Campionato Under 17 Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ASCOLI-PERUGIA1-3 CAPRARI (PE ) al 4 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 28 , PATRIGNANI (PE ) al 42 , IOELE (AS ) al 54
BENEVENTO-REGGINA1-1 CURULLA (RG ) al 56 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 90
COSENZA CALCIO-SALERNITANA1-1 SARPA (CO ) al 58 , COPPOLA (SA ) al 77
FROSINONE-LAZIO2-11 SERRA (LA ) al 10 , SERRA (LA ) al 12 , FERRARI (LA ) al 19 , MEZSARGS (FR ) al 32 , MEZSARGS (FR ) al 39 , STANO (LA ) al 40 , CECCARELLI (LA ) al 42 , SERRA (LA ) al 60 Rig., SERRA (LA ) al 62 , SESSA (LA ) al 78
ROMA-LECCE2-0 MANNINI (RO ) al 10 , NARDOZI (RO ) al 76
TERNANA-BARI1-0 LOCONTE (TE ) al 85 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
SALERNITANA-BENEVENTO0-2 CARFORA (BE ) al 12 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 68
REGGINA-TERNANA3-4 PAGNI (RG ) al 15 , VISANI (TE ) al 17 , LONGO (TE ) al 23 , MORRA (RG ) al 47 , LOCONTE (TE ) al 60 Rig., BIONDINI (TE ) al 72 , CURULLA (RG ) al 88
PERUGIA-COSENZA CALCIO5-0 CAPRARI (PE ) al 55 , PATRIGNANI (PE ) al 65 , ASTEMIO (PE ) al 80 , TORRI (PE ) al 83
LECCE-ASCOLI1-5 PERRICCI (LE ) al 21 , PACELLI (AS ) al 23 , PACELLI (AS ) al 32 , LO SCALZO (AS ) al 61 , IOELE (AS ) al 64 , LORETUCCI (AS ) al 90
LAZIO-PALERMO FC3-1 SESSA (LA ) al 4 , MARCHESE (PA ) al 25 , GELLI (LA ) al 63 , CUZZARELLA (LA ) al 88
BARI-FROSINONE0-3 MEZSARGS (FR ) al 4 , MEZSARGS (FR ) al 18 , CENTRA (FR ) al 28
3 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
TERNANA-SALERNITANA4-1 LONGO (TE ) al 35 , TROMBETTA (SA ) al 51 , LOCONTE (TE ) al 75 Rig., VISANI (TE ) al 89 , FULGA (TE ) al 90
PALERMO FC-BARI1-0 LA MANTIA (PA ) al 62
FROSINONE-REGGINA2-2 BAUCO (FR ) al 9 , ANTOCI (RG ) al 30 , SILVESTRI (FR ) al 62 , GIRASOLE (RG ) al 77
COSENZA CALCIO-LECCE0-4 PERRICCI (LE ) al 11 , PERRICCI (LE ) al 41 , PULPITO (LE ) al 70 Rig., IASEVOLI (LE ) al 90
BENEVENTO-PERUGIA2-2 CAPRARI (PE ) al 18 , CITTAGLIA (PE ) al 26 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 71 , PATRICELLI (BE ) al 90
ASCOLI-ROMA0-4 ROMANO (RO ) al 29 , SURRICCHIO (RO ) al 55 , DELLA ROCCA (RO ) al 63 , RAGONE (RO ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2022
SALERNITANA-FROSINONE0-3 BAUCO (FR ) al 69 , FIORLETTA (FR ) al 90 , PETRUCCI (FR ) al 90
ROMA-COSENZA CALCIO5-0 MLAKAR (RO ) al 6 , CECCARELLI (RO ) al 20 , DELLA ROCCA (RO ) al 21 , OBLEAC (RO ) al 34 , PAPA (RO ) al 90 Rig
REGGINA-PALERMO FC1-1 MESSINA (PA ) al 70 , BOMBACI (RG ) al 82
PERUGIA-TERNANA3-0 CAPRARI (PE ) al 30 , PATRIGNANI (PE ) al 57 , TOFANI (PE ) al 86 Rig
LECCE-BENEVENTO0-2 CARFORA (BE ) al 21 , CARFORA (BE ) al 54
BARI-LAZIO0-3 FERRARI (LA ) al 15 , GELLI (LA ) al 20 Rig., SESSA (LA ) al 78
5 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
TERNANA-LECCE2-5 VALENTI (TE ) al 20 , PULPITO (LE ) al 28 , FULGA (TE ) al 37 , DIOP (LE ) al 49 , IASEVOLI (LE ) al 57 , PANTALEO (LE ) al 87 , PANTALEO (LE ) al 90
PALERMO FC-SALERNITANA1-0 DI MITRI (PA ) al 55
LAZIO-REGGINA2-3 CRACCHIOLO (RG ) al 6 , CUZZARELLA (LA ) al 66 , SIMEONE (RG ) al 76 , MARINAJ (LA ) al 78 , PAGNI (RG ) al 90
FROSINONE-PERUGIA2-0 BOLZON (PE ) al 43 Aut., MEZSARGS (FR ) al 85
COSENZA CALCIO-ASCOLI2-3 PACELLI (AS ) al 27 , ROSETI (CO ) al 32 , PACELLI (AS ) al 47 , GORICA (AS ) al 53 , BEVILACQUA (CO ) al 74
BENEVENTO-ROMA1-1 CARFORA (BE ) al 3 , ALMAVIVA (RO ) al 90 Rig
6 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
SALERNITANA-LAZIO1-3 SERRA (LA ) al 32 , MARINAJ (LA ) al 35 , GELLI (LA ) al 62 , ZERILLO (SA ) al 90 Rig
ROMA-TERNANA2-0 NARDOZI (RO ) al 31 , TUMMINELLI (RO ) al 54
REGGINA-BARI1-1 ANTOCI (RG ) al 20 Rig., FILO (BA ) al 85
PERUGIA-PALERMO FC2-2 MESSINA (PA ) al 29 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 52 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 56 , DI MITRI (PA ) al 87
LECCE-FROSINONE1-2 PELOSI (FR ) al 77 , CENTRA (FR ) al 80 , MAGNATI (LE ) al 90
ASCOLI-BENEVENTO3-1 FIERRO (BE ) al 8 , GORICA (AS ) al 20 Rig., LO SCALZO (AS ) al 82 , IOELE (AS ) al 89
7 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
TERNANA-ASCOLI4-1 IOELE (AS ) al 28 , VISANI (TE ) al 60 , LONGO (TE ) al 64 , ALDROVANDI (TE ) al 69 , FULGA (TE ) al 72
PALERMO FC-LECCE1-1 PULPITO (LE ) al 68 Rig., NOTO (PA ) al 79
LAZIO-PERUGIA3-2 SERRA (LA ) al 34 , FONTANELLI (PE ) al 40 , PATRIGNANI (PE ) al 56 , GELLI (LA ) al 62 , SERRA (LA ) al 85
FROSINONE-ROMA0-2 TUMMINELLI (RO ) al 49 , SURRICCHIO (RO ) al 62
BENEVENTO-COSENZA CALCIO4-1 BARONE (CO ) al 24 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 57 , RUCCI (BE ) al 59 , CARFORA (BE ) al 76 , PATRICELLI (BE ) al 90
BARI-SALERNITANA0-0
8 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
SALERNITANA-REGGINA0-3 GIRASOLE (RG ) al 44 , SIMEONE (RG ) al 60 , GIRASOLE (RG ) al 75 Rig
ROMA-PALERMO FC4-1 MLAKAR (RO ) al 8 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 24 , ALMAVIVA (RO ) al 65 , COLASURDO (RO ) al 89 , LA MANTIA (PA ) al 90
PERUGIA-BARI3-3 PAZIENZA (BA ) al 39 , SATALINO (BA ) al 42 Rig., CAPPELLARI (BA ) al 44 , CITTAGLIA (PE ) al 56 , PATRIGNANI (PE ) al 62 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 68
LECCE-LAZIO2-5 GELLI (LA ) al 7 , BORDONI (LA ) al 15 , CUZZARELLA (LA ) al 18 , GELLI (LA ) al 24 , PERRICCI (LE ) al 35 , PATARNELLO (LE ) al 65 Rig., PAOLOCCI (LA ) al 78
COSENZA CALCIO-TERNANA2-1 ROSETI (CO ) al 10 , BIONDINI (TE ) al 49 , NACCARATO (CO ) al 87
ASCOLI-FROSINONE1-2 IZZO (FR ) al 7 , IZZO (FR ) al 58 , IOELE (AS ) al 66
9 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
TERNANA-BENEVENTO1-1 CARFORA (BE ) al 71 Rig., LONGO (TE ) al 83 Rig
REGGINA-PERUGIA4-1 ANTOCI (RG ) al 9 , SIMEONE (RG ) al 42 , ANTOCI (RG ) al 44 , ASTEMIO (PE ) al 65 , FARCOMENI (RG ) al 80
PALERMO FC-ASCOLI3-1 DI MITRI (PA ) al 26 , GORICA (AS ) al 55 Rig., MESSINA (PA ) al 66 , MESSINA (PA ) al 71
LAZIO-ROMA3-1 SESSA (LA ) al 17 , GELLI (LA ) al 54 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 78 , MARINAJ (LA ) al 90
FROSINONE-COSENZA CALCIO4-0 BAUCO (FR ) al 15 , IZZO (FR ) al 29 , CENTRA (FR ) al 40 , SITEK (FR ) al 51
BARI-LECCE0-2 PACIA (LE ) al 53 , MONTAGNA (LE ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2022
ROMA-BARI4-2 NARDOZI (RO ) al 21 , BAH (RO ) al 35 , CIPRIANI (BA ) al 61 Aut., BRUNO (BA ) al 64 , BRUNO (BA ) al 71 , MIRRA (RO ) al 88
PERUGIA-SALERNITANA1-2 CASILE (SA ) al 31 , CASILE (SA ) al 75 , GIORGETTI (PE ) al 80
LECCE-REGGINA1-0 PERRICCI (LE ) al 30
COSENZA CALCIO-PALERMO FC1-3 DI MITRI (PA ) al 16 , DI MITRI (PA ) al 50 , BEVILACQUA (CO ) al 56 , UNNIEMI (PA ) al 87
BENEVENTO-FROSINONE2-1 RUCCI (BE ) al 1 , PATRICELLI (BE ) al 39 , BAUCO (FR ) al 47 Rig
ASCOLI-LAZIO0-2 BORDONI (LA ) al 40 , SERRA (LA ) al 90
11 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2022
SALERNITANA-LECCE0-1 PERRICCI (LE ) al 29 Rig
REGGINA-ROMA1-2 ANTOCI (RG ) al 7 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 45 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 74
PALERMO FC-BENEVENTO1-1 CARFORA (BE ) al 32 , DI MITRI (PA ) al 72 Rig
LAZIO-COSENZA CALCIO2-1 PAOLOCCI (LA ) al 17 , SESSA (LA ) al 39 , ROSETI (CO ) al 86
FROSINONE-TERNANA1-1 LOCONTE (TE ) al 18 , CENTRA (FR ) al 30
BARI-ASCOLI0-2 BANDO (AS ) al 6 , BANDO (AS ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2022
TERNANA-PALERMO FC3-3 DI MITRI (PA ) al 5 , DI MARIA (PA ) al 11 , LOCONTE (TE ) al 34 Rig., VALENTI (TE ) al 66 , VISANI (TE ) al 78 , DI MITRI (PA ) al 89
ROMA-SALERNITANA5-0 FEOLA (RO ) al 52 , GOLIC (RO ) al 60 , NARDOZI (RO ) al 72 , ALMAVIVA (RO ) al 85 , RAGONE (RO ) al 90
LECCE-PERUGIA2-3 PULPITO (LE ) al 15 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 24 , TORRI (PE ) al 30 , PULPITO (LE ) al 45 Rig., MASSEI (PE ) al 90
COSENZA CALCIO-BARI2-2 BARONE (CO ) al 37 , SUSCO (BA ) al 55 , DELICATO (CO ) al 73 , LIMINA (BA ) al 75
BENEVENTO-LAZIO2-1 CARFORA (BE ) al 74 Rig., CIURLEO (BE ) al 80 , CECCARELLI (LA ) al 90
ASCOLI-REGGINA0-0
13 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2022
SALERNITANA-ASCOLI2-0 ZERILLO (SA ) al 3 , TROMBETTA (SA ) al 90
REGGINA-COSENZA CALCIO3-0 ANTOCI (RG ) al 21 , CRACCHIOLO (RG ) al 35 , GIRASOLE (RG ) al 59
PERUGIA-ROMA1-6 MLAKAR (RO ) al 15 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 37 , DELLA ROCCA (RO ) al 57 , MLAKAR (RO ) al 60 , SURRICCHIO (RO ) al 68 , MASSEI (PE ) al 82 , PAPA (RO ) al 83
PALERMO FC-FROSINONE1-0 MESSINA (PA ) al 38
LAZIO-TERNANA4-1 CECCARELLI (LA ) al 9 , LONGO (TE ) al 26 , SESSA (LA ) al 53 , SERRA (LA ) al 58 , SESSA (LA ) al 78
BARI-BENEVENTO2-1 SATALINO (BA ) al 70 , CARFORA (BE ) al 73 , VIOLANTE (BA ) al 80
14 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2022
SALERNITANA-COSENZA CALCIO2-0 TROISE (SA ) al 45 , GALDO (SA ) al 60
REGGINA-BENEVENTO4-1 MORRA (RG ) al 8 , CARFORA (BE ) al 38 , FARCOMENI (RG ) al 41 , CRACCHIOLO (RG ) al 60 , GIRASOLE (RG ) al 76
PERUGIA-ASCOLI7-2 FONTANELLI (PE ) al 11 , ASTEMIO (PE ) al 19 , LICKUNAS (PE ) al 27 Rig., TORRI (PE ) al 30 , FALASCA (PE ) al 31 , IOELE (AS ) al 51 , FABRIZI (AS ) al 58 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 66 , MASSEI (PE ) al 75
LECCE-ROMA0-0
LAZIO-FROSINONE6-1 SERRA (LA ) al 9 , SERRA (LA ) al 12 , GELLI (LA ) al 25 , SERRA (LA ) al 63 , GELLI (LA ) al 66 , SERRA (LA ) al 68 , CENTRA (FR ) al 86
BARI-TERNANA4-0 SATALINO (BA ) al 3 , LIMINA (BA ) al 6 Rig., VIOLANTE (BA ) al 19 , SATALINO (BA ) al 37
15 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
TERNANA-REGGINA1-2 BOMBACI (RG ) al 16 , CRACCHIOLO (RG ) al 47 , FULGA (TE ) al 55
PALERMO FC-LAZIO0-2 SESSA (LA ) al 77 , SESSA (LA ) al 89
FROSINONE-BARI3-3 VIOLANTE (BA ) al 7 , MEZSARGS (FR ) al 16 , VIOLANTE (BA ) al 47 , BAUCO (FR ) al 50 , MAIO (BA ) al 67 , CENTRA (FR ) al 77 Rig
COSENZA CALCIO-PERUGIA3-2 TORRI (PE ) al 19 , TORRI (PE ) al 29 , ROSETI (CO ) al 37 , DRAME' (CO ) al 56 , ROSETI (CO ) al 81
BENEVENTO-SALERNITANA2-0 CARFORA (BE ) al 35 , CARFORA (BE ) al 72
ASCOLI-LECCE2-4 DIOP (LE ) al 9 , PULPITO (LE ) al 11 Rig., PERRICCI (LE ) al 14 , IOELE (AS ) al 22 , PERRICCI (LE ) al 40 , GORICA (AS ) al 48
16 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
SALERNITANA-TERNANA1-0 ARGENTO (SA ) al 79
ROMA-ASCOLI7-0 MLAKAR (RO ) al 3 , TUMMINELLI (RO ) al 9 , DELLA ROCCA (RO ) al 25 , ALMAVIVA (RO ) al 35 , SURRICCHIO (RO ) al 55 , PAPA (RO ) al 81 , COLASURDO (RO ) al 89
REGGINA-FROSINONE3-1 CRACCHIOLO (RG ) al 41 Rig., ANTOCI (RG ) al 46 , ANTOCI (RG ) al 48 , MEZSARGS (FR ) al 50
PERUGIA-BENEVENTO2-2 COSTANZI (PE ) al 23 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 55 , CAPRARI (PE ) al 90 , CIPRIO (BE ) al 90 Rig
LECCE-COSENZA CALCIO0-1 LESO (CO ) al 66
BARI-PALERMO FC3-3 SATALINO (BA ) al 19 , UNNIEMI (PA ) al 23 , VIOLANTE (BA ) al 44 , UNNIEMI (PA ) al 64 , LA MANTIA (PA ) al 83 , FILO (BA ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
TERNANA-PERUGIAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-REGGINAN. dis.
LAZIO-BARIN. dis.
FROSINONE-SALERNITANAN. dis.
COSENZA CALCIO-ROMAN. dis.
BENEVENTO-LECCEN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
SALERNITANA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
ROMA-BENEVENTON. dis.
REGGINA-LAZION. dis.
PERUGIA-FROSINONEN. dis.
LECCE-TERNANAN. dis.
ASCOLI-COSENZA CALCION. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
TERNANA-ROMAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-PERUGIAN. dis.
LAZIO-SALERNITANAN. dis.
FROSINONE-LECCEN. dis.
BENEVENTO-ASCOLIN. dis.
BARI-REGGINAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
SALERNITANA-BARIN. dis.
ROMA-FROSINONEN. dis.
PERUGIA-LAZION. dis.
LECCE-PALERMO FCN. dis.
COSENZA CALCIO-BENEVENTON. dis.
ASCOLI-TERNANAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
TERNANA-COSENZA CALCION. dis.
REGGINA-SALERNITANAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-ROMAN. dis.
LAZIO-LECCEN. dis.
FROSINONE-ASCOLIN. dis.
BARI-PERUGIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
ROMA-LAZION. dis.
PERUGIA-REGGINAN. dis.
LECCE-BARIN. dis.
COSENZA CALCIO-FROSINONEN. dis.
BENEVENTO-TERNANAN. dis.
ASCOLI-PALERMO FCN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
SALERNITANA-PERUGIAN. dis.
REGGINA-LECCEN. dis.
PALERMO FC-COSENZA CALCION. dis.
LAZIO-ASCOLIN. dis.
FROSINONE-BENEVENTON. dis.
BARI-ROMAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
TERNANA-FROSINONEN. dis.
ROMA-REGGINAN. dis.
LECCE-SALERNITANAN. dis.
COSENZA CALCIO-LAZION. dis.
BENEVENTO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
ASCOLI-BARIN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
SALERNITANA-ROMAN. dis.
REGGINA-ASCOLIN. dis.
PERUGIA-LECCEN. dis.
PALERMO FC-TERNANAN. dis.
LAZIO-BENEVENTON. dis.
BARI-COSENZA CALCION. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
ASCOLI-SALERNITANAN. dis.
BENEVENTO-BARIN. dis.
COSENZA CALCIO-REGGINAN. dis.
FROSINONE-PALERMO FCN. dis.
ROMA-PERUGIAN. dis.
TERNANA-LAZION. dis.