Campionato Jupiler League - Classifica generale

Pos. Squadra Pun. Gio. TOTALI CASA FUORI UItimi
V. N. P. GF GS V. N. P. GF GS V. N. P. GF GS risultati
1 GENK 46 17 15 1 1 45 15 8 1 0 25 8 7 0 1 20 7 V V V V V V
2 SAINT GILLOISE 36 17 11 3 3 35 22 5 2 1 13 8 6 1 2 22 14 V N V N V V
3 ANTWERP 35 17 11 2 4 30 17 7 1 1 20 8 4 1 3 10 9 N N P P V P
4 BRUGGE 33 17 10 3 4 34 20 6 2 1 22 10 4 1 3 12 10 N P V N V V
5 GENT 30 17 9 3 5 32 18 5 1 2 16 9 4 2 3 16 9 V V N V P V
6 STANDARD LIEGI 28 17 9 1 7 27 23 5 1 3 17 11 4 0 4 10 12 P P V V P V
7 WESTERLO 26 17 8 2 7 34 30 5 1 2 20 9 3 1 5 14 21 V N P V P N
8 LEUVEN 25 17 7 4 6 30 26 4 1 3 13 11 3 3 3 17 15 V P N N P P
9 CERCLE BRUGGE 25 17 7 4 6 24 24 4 3 1 15 8 3 1 5 9 16 V V N V V V
10 SINT TRUIDEN 23 17 6 5 6 17 19 2 2 4 7 10 4 3 2 10 9 P V V N P V
11 CHARLEROI 22 17 7 1 9 23 29 4 1 4 13 14 3 0 5 10 15 V P V P N P
12 ANDERLECHT 20 17 6 2 9 26 23 4 1 4 15 11 2 1 5 11 12 P N V P P P
13 MECHELEN 18 17 5 3 9 24 31 4 2 3 17 15 1 1 6 7 16 P N P V V P
14 OOSTENDE 17 17 5 2 10 20 37 4 0 4 11 15 1 2 6 9 22 P V P V P P
15 EUPEN 16 17 5 1 11 24 38 3 0 5 10 14 2 1 6 14 24 N V P P V P
16 ZULTE WAREGEM 13 17 3 4 10 23 40 2 1 6 15 28 1 3 4 8 12 N N P P V V
17 KORTRIJK 12 17 3 3 11 14 33 1 2 6 5 18 2 1 5 9 15 P P N P N P
18 SERAING 11 17 3 2 12 16 33 0 1 7 3 14 3 1 5 13 19 P P P P P N
Risultati 17^ giornata del 11/11
BRUGGE-ANTWERP 2 - 2
MECHELE (BR ) al 34 , LANG (BR ) al 62 , FREY (AT ) al 75 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 78 Rig
ANDERLECHT-GENK 0 - 2
ONUACHU (GK ) al 19 , ARTEAGA (GK ) al 53
STANDARD LIEGI-SAINT GILLOISE 2 - 3
VANZEIR (SG ) al 23 , DUSSENNE (SL ) al 53 Rig., BURGESS (SG ) al 65 , NIEUWKOOP (SG ) al 87 , ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 90 Rig
LEUVEN-SERAING 5 - 0
MAERTENS (LE ) al 23 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 29 Rig., DE NORRE (LE ) al 42 , KIYINE (LE ) al 45 Rig., NSINGI (LE ) al 89
KORTRIJK-GENT 0 - 4
HJULSAGER (GT ) al 33 , SALAH (GT ) al 40 , DEPOITRE (GT ) al 69 , SALAH (GT ) al 71
ZULTE WAREGEM-EUPEN 5 - 5
N'DRI (EU ) al 9 , CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 20 , GANO (ZU ) al 39 , NUHU (EU ) al 41 , GANO (ZU ) al 45 Rig., LAMBERT (EU ) al 56 , BRAEM (ZU ) al 83 , FADERA (ZU ) al 84 , FADERA (ZU ) al 88 , SOUMANO (EU ) al 90
SINT TRUIDEN-CERCLE BRUGGE 0 - 1
UEDA (CE ) al 69
WESTERLO-OOSTENDE 6 - 0
NENE (WE ) al 16 , DIERCKX (WE ) al 28 , CHADLI (WE ) al 40 Rig., FOSTER (WE ) al 49 , FOSTER (WE ) al 53 , AKBUNAR (WE ) al 81
CHARLEROI-MECHELEN 1 - 0
BENBOUALI (CH ) al 52