Campionato Serie D Girone G - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ARZACHENA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA2-1 PINNA (AR ) al 56 , MOI (SA ) al 64 , SARTOR (AR ) al 74
VIS ARTENA-PAGANESE1-1 CUSUMANO (PG ) al 50 , ODIANOSE (AR ) al 75
ANGRI-APRILIA2-1 VARSI (AN ) al 11 , GROSSI (AP ) al 32 , DE ROSA (AN ) al 39
TIVOLI-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI1-0 VAGNONI (TI ) al 16
MONTEROTONDO-SORRENTO3-2 SERRANO (SO ) al 7 Rig., FONTANA (MR ) al 19 , FUSCO (SO ) al 43 , FONTANA (MR ) al 44 , CAROSI (MR ) al 47
PORTICI-PALMESE2-2 AMATO (PO ) al 36 , ALLEGRA (PL ) al 39 , PUNTORIERE (PL ) al 42 Rig., BOUFOUS (PO ) al 88
POMEZIA-CASSINO3-2 NANNI (PO ) al 5 , OI (PO ) al 37 , D'ALESSANDRIS (RC ) al 47 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 58 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 61
CASERTANA-NOLA2-1 MAGGIO (NO ) al 26 , FERRARI (CA ) al 40 , FAVETTA (CA ) al 42
ATLETICO URI-ILVAMADDALENA1-1 MASIA (AU ) al 35 Rig., CACHEIRO (MA ) al 75
2 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
SORRENTO-PORTICI1-1 GAETANI (SO ) al 39 , COQUIN (PO ) al 52
PALMESE-ANGRI3-1 GALDEAN (PL ) al 8 Rig., LEONE (AN ) al 30 , PALMIERI (PL ) al 50 , RABBENI (PL ) al 75
PAGANESE-ARZACHENA2-1 DE FELICE (PG ) al 5 , DE FELICE (PG ) al 16 , SARTOR (AR ) al 61
NOLA-VIS ARTENA1-0 MAGGIO (NO ) al 62
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-MONTEROTONDO1-2 FERRARO (LR ) al 38 , BALDASSI (MR ) al 40 , SANSOTTA (MR ) al 57
ILVAMADDALENA-CASERTANA0-0
CASSINO-TIVOLI2-1 DE MARCO (TI ) al 6 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 16 , D'ALESSANDRIS (RC ) al 45
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-POMEZIA2-5 ZANONI (SA ) al 25 Aut., ROSANIA (PO ) al 28 , BOSI (PO ) al 34 , MANCA (SA ) al 37 Aut., OI (PO ) al 55 , FLORIS (SA ) al 59 , VESI (SA ) al 75
APRILIA-ATLETICO URI1-0 LAGHIGNA (AP ) al 38
3 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
VIS ARTENA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA0-3 NURCHI (SA ) al 13 , MANCOSU (SA ) al 30 , MANCA (SA ) al 90
ANGRI-ILVAMADDALENA1-2 BARONE (AN ) al 10 , DI PIETRO (MA ) al 43 , ALTOLAGUIRRE (MA ) al 74
TIVOLI-MONTEROTONDO2-0 SFANO' (TI ) al 58 , DOMINICI (TI ) al 90
SORRENTO-PALMESE2-1 GALDEAN (PL ) al 37 , GAETANI (SO ) al 48 , GAETANI (SO ) al 82
PORTICI-APRILIA2-0 FESTA (PO ) al 26 , PELLICCIA (PO ) al 53
POMEZIA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI2-2 SENESI (LR ) al 27 , SENESI (LR ) al 29 , TAMBURLANI (LR ) al 47 Aut., MASSELLA (PO ) al 72 Rig
CASERTANA-PAGANESE2-2 DE FELICE (PG ) al 25 , D'AGOSTINO (PG ) al 68 Rig., VACCA (CA ) al 90 , VACCA (CA ) al 90
ATLETICO URI-NOLA1-1 SCANU (AU ) al 16 , OGGIANO (NO ) al 19
ARZACHENA-CASSINO2-0 BONACQUISTI (AR ) al 39 , SARTOR (AR ) al 71 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2022
TIVOLI-POMEZIA0-0
MONTEROTONDO-ARZACHENA2-2 BOLO' (AR ) al 8 , SOSA (AR ) al 10 , DI VICO (MR ) al 13 , TILLI (MR ) al 37
PAGANESE-ANGRI3-2 GIORDANO (AN ) al 5 , POZZEBON (PG ) al 38 , D'AGOSTINO (PG ) al 45 , LEONE (AN ) al 47 , DE FELICE (PG ) al 87
NOLA-PORTICI1-1 ORLANDO (PO ) al 6 , MAIO (NO ) al 10
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-VIS ARTENA1-0 HEATLEY (LR ) al 89
ILVAMADDALENA-PALMESE1-1 CHIAPPETTA (MA ) al 80 , SIMONETTI (PL ) al 90
CASSINO-CASERTANA3-1 DONNARUMMA (RC ) al 14 Aut., INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 27 Rig., TRIBELLI (RC ) al 49 , D'ALESSANDRIS (RC ) al 51
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-ATLETICO URI1-2 NURCHI (SA ) al 14 , SCANU (AU ) al 27 , LORU (AU ) al 72
APRILIA-SORRENTO0-2 GAETANI (SO ) al 34 , CUCCURULLO (SO ) al 44
5 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
VIS ARTENA-CASSINO1-1 TALONE (AR ) al 30 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 87
ANGRI-NOLA0-2 DOMMARCO (NO ) al 29 , CHIANESE (NO ) al 68
SORRENTO-TIVOLI2-1 HERRERA (SO ) al 16 , LA MONICA (SO ) al 19 , FERRARI (TI ) al 67
PORTICI-ILVAMADDALENA2-3 CASTAGNA (PO ) al 14 , ANSINI (MA ) al 27 , CACHEIRO (MA ) al 47 , DIOP (PO ) al 67 , SENESE (PO ) al 90 Aut
POMEZIA-MONTEROTONDO1-2 TILLI (MR ) al 27 , BALDASSI (MR ) al 47 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 84
PALMESE-APRILIA0-0
CASERTANA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA1-0 FAVETTA (CA ) al 28
ATLETICO URI-PAGANESE1-1 DI SOMMA (PG ) al 2 , ALOIA (AU ) al 54
ARZACHENA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI2-1 BOLO' (AR ) al 27 , SABATINI (LR ) al 53 , SARTOR (AR ) al 62
6 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
TIVOLI-VIS ARTENA0-0
MONTEROTONDO-CASERTANA1-4 BALDASSI (MR ) al 14 , VACCA (CA ) al 38 , TURCHETTA (CA ) al 40 , CALISTO (MR ) al 59 Aut., FERRARI (CA ) al 89
POMEZIA-ARZACHENA2-1 OI (PO ) al 35 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 54 , SARTOR (AR ) al 84
PAGANESE-PALMESE0-1 SIMONETTI (PL ) al 90
NOLA-APRILIA0-0
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-ATLETICO URI3-0 D'ANGELO (LR ) al 6 , MARRAS (LR ) al 58 , HEATLEY (LR ) al 70
ILVAMADDALENA-SORRENTO0-1 CACACE (SO ) al 52
CASSINO-ANGRI0-0
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-PORTICI1-1 ORLANDO (PO ) al 29 , MANCOSU (SA ) al 55
7 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
VIS ARTENA-MONTEROTONDO2-1 NANNINI (AR ) al 61 , SPINOZZI (AR ) al 66 , TILLI (MR ) al 88
ANGRI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA2-1 MANZO (AN ) al 11 , DE ROSA (AN ) al 54 , MANCOSU (SA ) al 81
SORRENTO-POMEZIA3-0 GAETANI (SO ) al 50 , SCALA (SO ) al 54 , GARGIULO (SO ) al 90
PORTICI-PAGANESE1-1 D'AGOSTINO (PG ) al 7 , DIOP (PO ) al 33
PALMESE-NOLA4-2 MAUTONE (PL ) al 13 , D'ORSI (NO ) al 42 , GALDEAN (PL ) al 68 , MAGGIO (NO ) al 78 , MAUTONE (PL ) al 83 , SIMONETTI (PL ) al 90
CASERTANA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI0-1 FROSALI (LR ) al 20
ATLETICO URI-CASSINO2-3 TRIBELLI (RC ) al 12 , BRIZZI (AU ) al 15 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 28 , DEMARCUS (AU ) al 86 , RAUCCI (RC ) al 88
ARZACHENA-TIVOLI2-2 LISARI (TI ) al 54 , MANCA (AR ) al 70 , MASTROPIETRO (TI ) al 82 , BONACQUISTI (AR ) al 90
APRILIA-ILVAMADDALENA0-1 ANSINI (MA ) al 45
8 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
TIVOLI-ATLETICO URI2-2 D'URBANO (TI ) al 16 , MASTROPIETRO (TI ) al 66 , LORU (AU ) al 73 , PIGA (AU ) al 82
MONTEROTONDO-ANGRI1-3 BARONE (AN ) al 7 , BALDASSI (MR ) al 90 Rig., CASSATA (AN ) al 90 , FABIANO (AN ) al 90
POMEZIA-CASERTANA1-3 FAVETTA (CA ) al 15 , FAVETTA (CA ) al 29 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 38 Rig., CASOLI (CA ) al 64
PAGANESE-ILVAMADDALENA1-1 D'AGOSTINO (PG ) al 31 , ALTOLAGUIRRE (MA ) al 37
NOLA-SORRENTO1-3 CACACE (SO ) al 33 , GONZALEZ (NO ) al 40 , PETITO (SO ) al 53 , TODISCO (SO ) al 57
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-PORTICI1-0 D'ANGELO (LR ) al 9
CASSINO-PALMESE1-2 FUSCO (PL ) al 53 , PUNTORIERE (PL ) al 72 , COCOROCCHIO (RC ) al 85
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-APRILIA6-1 MANCOSU (SA ) al 26 , NURCHI (SA ) al 32 , MURGIA (AP ) al 61 Rig., NURCHI (SA ) al 63 , DERBALI (SA ) al 72 , FLORIS (SA ) al 74 , DEMONTIS (SA ) al 78
ARZACHENA-VIS ARTENA3-2 PINNA (AR ) al 26 , ODIANOSE (AR ) al 34 , BOLO' (AR ) al 44 , SARTOR (AR ) al 70 , VASCO (AR ) al 89 Rig
9 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
VIS ARTENA-POMEZIA1-0 SPINOZZI (AR ) al 73
ANGRI-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI1-1 D'ANGELO (LR ) al 43 Rig., CELIENTO (AN ) al 68
SORRENTO-ARZACHENA3-1 SARTOR (AR ) al 11 , GAETANI (SO ) al 52 , FUSCO (SO ) al 56 , HERRERA (SO ) al 87 Rig
PORTICI-CASSINO1-2 DI GENNARO (PO ) al 43 Rig., LUCCHESE (RC ) al 72 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 87
PALMESE-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA2-0 PUNTORIERE (PL ) al 45 , GALDEAN (PL ) al 65 Rig
ILVAMADDALENA-NOLA3-2 MAIO (NO ) al 8 , ESCOBAR (MA ) al 32 , CONTUCCI (MA ) al 42 , ALTOLAGUIRRE (MA ) al 60 , MAGGIO (NO ) al 85
CASERTANA-TIVOLI1-1 PELLEGRINI (TI ) al 10 , GUIDA (CA ) al 45
ATLETICO URI-MONTEROTONDO2-2 FONTANA (MR ) al 14 , BALDASSI (MR ) al 29 Rig., ALOIA (AU ) al 30 , ALOIA (AU ) al 55
APRILIA-PAGANESE0-1 FOIS (PG ) al 11
10 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
VIS ARTENA-CASERTANA0-0
TIVOLI-PORTICI0-1 COQUIN (PO ) al 86
MONTEROTONDO-PALMESE2-1 SANSOTTA (MR ) al 10 , PALLADINI (MR ) al 48 , ROMANO (PL ) al 64
POMEZIA-ANGRI0-2 CELIENTO (AN ) al 60 , VARSI (AN ) al 67
PAGANESE-SORRENTO1-1 POZZEBON (PG ) al 45 , LA MONICA (SO ) al 66
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-APRILIA3-1 HEATLEY (LR ) al 50 , CASAGRANDE (LR ) al 60 Aut., SENESI (LR ) al 73 Rig., TRADITI (LR ) al 78
CASSINO-ILVAMADDALENA2-1 GALLO (RC ) al 11 , CONTUCCI (MA ) al 55 , INGRETOLLI (RC ) al 83
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-NOLA4-1 CASSANDRO (NO ) al 23 Aut., DEMONTIS (SA ) al 47 , CADAU (SA ) al 88 , NURCHI (SA ) al 90 Rig., MAGGIO (NO ) al 90 Rig
ARZACHENA-ATLETICO URI0-1 ALOIA (AU ) al 70
11 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
ANGRI-TIVOLI1-0 FIORE (AN ) al 77
SORRENTO-VIS ARTENA1-0 GAETANI (SO ) al 27
PORTICI-MONTEROTONDO2-3 BALDASSI (MR ) al 20 , SANTI (MR ) al 45 , DI GENNARO (PO ) al 62 , TILLI (MR ) al 73 , RICCIO (PO ) al 90
PALMESE-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI2-3 SENESI (LR ) al 12 , D'ANGELO (LR ) al 16 , FERRARO (LR ) al 21 , SIMONETTI (PL ) al 41 , GALDEAN (PL ) al 86
NOLA-PAGANESE2-2 FAIELLO (NO ) al 12 , DE FELICE (PG ) al 52 , DE FELICE (PG ) al 63 , CHIANESE (NO ) al 72
ILVAMADDALENA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA1-1 DERBALI (SA ) al 55 , CACHEIRO (MA ) al 70 Rig
CASERTANA-ARZACHENA0-0
ATLETICO URI-POMEZIA2-2 FADDA (AU ) al 32 , ALOIA (AU ) al 42 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 76 Rig., MASSELLA (PO ) al 79 Rig
APRILIA-CASSINO0-1 D'ALESSANDRIS (RC ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2022
VIS ARTENA-ANGRI2-0 DE ANGELIS (AR ) al 2 , SIRIGNANO (AR ) al 72
TIVOLI-APRILIA1-1 CANI (AP ) al 50 , SPILA (TI ) al 90
MONTEROTONDO-ILVAMADDALENA2-0 BALDASSI (MR ) al 74 , SANTI (MR ) al 85
POMEZIA-PALMESE2-1 DI NEZZA (PO ) al 22 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 28 Rig., PREVETE (PL ) al 47
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-NOLA3-0 TRADITI (LR ) al 11 , D'ANGELO (LR ) al 69 , TRADITI (LR ) al 86
CASSINO-PAGANESE0-1 ESPOSITO (PG ) al 45
CASERTANA-ATLETICO URI5-3 BOLLINO (CA ) al 12 Rig., FAVETTA (CA ) al 32 , TURCHETTA (CA ) al 60 Rig., ALOIA (AU ) al 64 , SCANU (AU ) al 67 , BOLLINO (CA ) al 74 , SAMB (AU ) al 82 , FERRARI (CA ) al 90
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-SORRENTO3-1 LA MONICA (SO ) al 5 , NURCHI (SA ) al 36 , MANCOSU (SA ) al 64 , MANCA (SA ) al 88
ARZACHENA-PORTICI3-0 PINNA (AR ) al 61 , PINNA (AR ) al 69 Rig., MANCA (AR ) al 89
13 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2022
ANGRI-ARZACHENA1-2 BOLO' (AR ) al 13 , PINNA (AR ) al 57 , BARONE (AN ) al 71
SORRENTO-CASERTANA2-1 D'OTTAVI (SO ) al 47 , FERRARI (CA ) al 77 , SERRANO (SO ) al 85
PORTICI-POMEZIA1-1 DI GENNARO (PO ) al 70 Rig., TETI (PO ) al 90
PALMESE-TIVOLI2-0 FUSCO (PL ) al 5 , SIMONETTI (PL ) al 90
PAGANESE-SARRABUS OGLIASTRA2-1 DE FELICE (PG ) al 18 , LADU (SA ) al 30 , CIPOLLA (PG ) al 80
NOLA-CASSINO1-1 TRIBELLI (RC ) al 49 , GONZALEZ (NO ) al 73
ILVAMADDALENA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATI0-0
ATLETICO URI-VIS ARTENA1-1 SAMB (AU ) al 9 , VASCO (AR ) al 51
APRILIA-MONTEROTONDO2-1 INNOCENTI (AP ) al 27 , TILLI (MR ) al 36 Rig., PEZONE (AP ) al 72
14 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2022
VIS ARTENA-PALMESEN. dis.
TIVOLI-NOLAN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-PAGANESEN. dis.
POMEZIA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
CASSINO-SORRENTON. dis.
CASERTANA-PORTICIN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-ANGRIN. dis.
ARZACHENA-APRILIAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2022
ANGRI-CASERTANAN. dis.
SORRENTO-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
PORTICI-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
PALMESE-ARZACHENAN. dis.
PAGANESE-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
NOLA-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-TIVOLIN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-CASSINON. dis.
APRILIA-POMEZIAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2022
VIS ARTENA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
ANGRI-PORTICIN. dis.
TIVOLI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-CASSINON. dis.
POMEZIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-SORRENTON. dis.
CASERTANA-APRILIAN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-PALMESEN. dis.
ARZACHENA-NOLAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 21/12/2022
NOLA-POMEZIAN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-ARZACHENAN. dis.
CASSINO-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
APRILIA-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
SORRENTO-ANGRIN. dis.
PORTICI-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
PALMESE-CASERTANAN. dis.
PAGANESE-TIVOLIN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
PAGANESE-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
APRILIA-ANGRIN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-TIVOLIN. dis.
SORRENTO-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
PALMESE-PORTICIN. dis.
CASSINO-POMEZIAN. dis.
NOLA-CASERTANAN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-ARZACHENAN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
PORTICI-SORRENTON. dis.
ANGRI-PALMESEN. dis.
ARZACHENA-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-NOLAN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
CASERTANA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
TIVOLI-CASSINON. dis.
POMEZIA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-APRILIAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-ANGRIN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-TIVOLIN. dis.
PALMESE-SORRENTON. dis.
APRILIA-PORTICIN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-POMEZIAN. dis.
PAGANESE-CASERTANAN. dis.
NOLA-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
CASSINO-ARZACHENAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
POMEZIA-TIVOLIN. dis.
ARZACHENA-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
ANGRI-PAGANESEN. dis.
PORTICI-NOLAN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
PALMESE-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
CASERTANA-CASSINON. dis.
ATLETICO URI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
SORRENTO-APRILIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
CASSINO-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
NOLA-ANGRIN. dis.
TIVOLI-SORRENTON. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-PORTICIN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-POMEZIAN. dis.
APRILIA-PALMESEN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-CASERTANAN. dis.
PAGANESE-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-ARZACHENAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
VIS ARTENA-TIVOLIN. dis.
CASERTANA-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
ARZACHENA-POMEZIAN. dis.
PALMESE-PAGANESEN. dis.
APRILIA-NOLAN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
SORRENTO-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
ANGRI-CASSINON. dis.
PORTICI-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
MONTEROTONDO-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-ANGRIN. dis.
POMEZIA-SORRENTON. dis.
PAGANESE-PORTICIN. dis.
NOLA-PALMESEN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-CASERTANAN. dis.
CASSINO-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
TIVOLI-ARZACHENAN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-APRILIAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
ATLETICO URI-TIVOLIN. dis.
ANGRI-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
CASERTANA-POMEZIAN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-PAGANESEN. dis.
SORRENTO-NOLAN. dis.
PORTICI-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
PALMESE-CASSINON. dis.
APRILIA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-ARZACHENAN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
POMEZIA-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-ANGRIN. dis.
ARZACHENA-SORRENTON. dis.
CASSINO-PORTICIN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-PALMESEN. dis.
NOLA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
TIVOLI-CASERTANAN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
PAGANESE-APRILIAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
CASERTANA-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
PORTICI-TIVOLIN. dis.
PALMESE-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
ANGRI-POMEZIAN. dis.
SORRENTO-PAGANESEN. dis.
APRILIA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-CASSINON. dis.
NOLA-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-ARZACHENAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
TIVOLI-ANGRIN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-SORRENTON. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-PORTICIN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-PALMESEN. dis.
PAGANESE-NOLAN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
ARZACHENA-CASERTANAN. dis.
POMEZIA-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
CASSINO-APRILIAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
ANGRI-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
APRILIA-TIVOLIN. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
PALMESE-POMEZIAN. dis.
NOLA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
PAGANESE-CASSINON. dis.
ATLETICO URI-CASERTANAN. dis.
SORRENTO-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
PORTICI-ARZACHENAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2023
ARZACHENA-ANGRIN. dis.
CASERTANA-SORRENTON. dis.
POMEZIA-PORTICIN. dis.
TIVOLI-PALMESEN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-PAGANESEN. dis.
CASSINO-NOLAN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-APRILIAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
PALMESE-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
NOLA-TIVOLIN. dis.
PAGANESE-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
ILVAMADDALENA-POMEZIAN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
SORRENTO-CASSINON. dis.
PORTICI-CASERTANAN. dis.
ANGRI-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
APRILIA-ARZACHENAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
CASERTANA-ANGRIN. dis.
ATLETICO URI-SORRENTON. dis.
VIS ARTENA-PORTICIN. dis.
ARZACHENA-PALMESEN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-PAGANESEN. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-NOLAN. dis.
TIVOLI-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
CASSINO-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
POMEZIA-APRILIAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
ILVAMADDALENA-VIS ARTENAN. dis.
PORTICI-ANGRIN. dis.
SARRABUS OGLIASTRA-TIVOLIN. dis.
CASSINO-MONTEROTONDON. dis.
PAGANESE-POMEZIAN. dis.
SORRENTO-LUPA ROMA FRASCATIN. dis.
APRILIA-CASERTANAN. dis.
PALMESE-ATLETICO URIN. dis.
NOLA-ARZACHENAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 07/05/2023
ATLETICO URI-PORTICIN. dis.
CASERTANA-PALMESEN. dis.
TIVOLI-PAGANESEN. dis.
POMEZIA-NOLAN. dis.
ARZACHENA-ILVAMADDALENAN. dis.
LUPA ROMA FRASCATI-CASSINON. dis.
MONTEROTONDO-SARRABUS OGLIASTRAN. dis.
VIS ARTENA-APRILIAN. dis.
ANGRI-SORRENTON. dis.