Campionato Serie D Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
BRA'-VARESE | 0-0 | |
VOGHERESE-LIGORNA | 3-0 | FRACASSINI (VO ) al 15 , ARCIDIACONO (VO ) al 42 Aut., CALABRO' (VO ) al 45 , DI MASI (LI ) al 72 |
BORGOSESIA-ALBENGA | 1-1 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 26 , MASELLI (BS ) al 90 |
CHISOLA-SANREMESE | 0-2 | GAGLIARDI (SA ) al 14 , MAGLIONE (SA ) al 82 |
DERTHONA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 3-0 | PROCOPIO (DE ) al 40 , AMARADIO (DE ) al 54 , GUEYE (DE ) al 90 |
GOZZANO-ALBA | 1-2 | DI SALVATORE (AL ) al 56 , DALMASSO (GO ) al 78 , GALVAGNO (AL ) al 90 |
LAVAGNESE-FEZZANESE | 2-2 | RIGHETTI (LV ) al 24 , LUNGHI (FE ) al 45 , ADORNATO (LV ) al 69 , MARIOTTI (FE ) al 70 |
PINEROLO-CHIERI | 3-2 | MIGLIETTA (PI ) al 13 , PALLADINI (PI ) al 72 , MOREO (CH ) al 80 , OZARA (PI ) al 86 , BACCHIN (CH ) al 90 |
VADO-ASTI | 0-1 | PICONE (AS ) al 45 |
2 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
ALBA-CHISOLA | 2-2 | GALVAGNO (AL ) al 1 , RIZQ (CH ) al 33 , PONSAT (CH ) al 63 , CARNOVALE (AL ) al 69 |
LIGORNA-GOZZANO | 1-0 | ALADJE (LI ) al 84 |
TICINO-BRA' | 4-0 | COLOMBO (TI ) al 14 , ARONICA (TI ) al 31 , LONGHI (TI ) al 57 , COLOMBO (TI ) al 71 |
SANREMESE-DERTHONA | 2-2 | GAGLIARDI (SA ) al 50 , SAMB (DE ) al 60 , MERKAJ (DE ) al 71 , GAGLIARDI (SA ) al 82 Rig |
CHIERI-VADO | 0-0 | |
FEZZANESE-VOGHERESE | 4-1 | BAUDI (FE ) al 7 , MARIOTTI (FE ) al 43 , SCARLINO (FE ) al 55 , CHIEMEIRE (VO ) al 66 , SCARLINO (FE ) al 90 |
ALBENGA-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-1 | ESPOSITO (AG ) al 34 Rig., CHIERICHETTI (AM ) al 65 |
ASTI-BORGOSESIA | 4-0 | MAZZUCCO (AS ) al 40 , SOUMAHORO (AS ) al 48 , PICONE (AS ) al 81 , BOIX (AS ) al 84 Rig |
VARESE-LAVAGNESE | 2-1 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 6 Rig., MANDELLI (VA ) al 8 , PERISSINOTTO (VA ) al 37 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-PINEROLO | 0-1 | PALLADINI (PI ) al 33 |
3 ^ Giornata del 20/09/2023 | ||
ALCIONE MILANO-FEZZANESE | 2-1 | INVERNIZZI (AM ) al 9 , CHIERICHETTI (AM ) al 42 , MARIOTTI (FE ) al 90 |
BRA'-LIGORNA | 1-2 | MUSSO (BR ) al 59 , ALADJE (LI ) al 77 , DANIELLO (LI ) al 87 |
ASTI-ALBENGA | 2-1 | GIACCHINO (AS ) al 11 , SOUMAHORO (AS ) al 35 , VENNERI (AG ) al 82 |
VOGHERESE-SANREMESE | 1-2 | GAGLIARDI (SA ) al 18 Rig., LEVEH (VO ) al 58 Rig., MAGLIONE (SA ) al 77 |
BORGOSESIA-VARESE | 1-0 | LAUCIELLO (BS ) al 55 |
CHISOLA-PINEROLO | 1-0 | DI LERNIA (CH ) al 45 |
DERTHONA-CHIERI | 1-1 | MERKAJ (DE ) al 11 Rig., ZENUNI (CH ) al 74 |
GOZZANO-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 0-0 | |
LAVAGNESE-ALBA | 1-1 | BONELLI (AL ) al 34 , RIGHETTI (LV ) al 38 |
VADO-TICINO | 2-1 | MIKHAYLOSKY (VD ) al 22 , CAPANO (TI ) al 31 , LO BOSCO (VD ) al 90 |
4 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
ALBA-VOGHERESE | 1-3 | GALASSO (AL ) al 39 , MINAJ (VO ) al 50 , TREVISIOL (VO ) al 86 , CHIEMEIRE (VO ) al 90 |
ALBENGA-VADO | 0-0 | |
VARESE-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-0 | COTTARELLI (VA ) al 82 |
FEZZANESE-BRA' | 0-3 | MUSSO (BR ) al 28 Rig., GIALLOMBARDO (BR ) al 29 , PAUTASSI (BR ) al 89 |
LIGORNA-LAVAGNESE | 0-0 | |
PINEROLO-DERTHONA | 0-0 | |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-CHISOLA | 0-1 | DEGRASSI (CH ) al 78 |
TICINO-BORGOSESIA | 4-1 | COLOMBO (TI ) al 19 Rig., APERI (TI ) al 25 , COLOMBO (TI ) al 38 Rig., LAUCIELLO (BS ) al 73 , GONZALEZ (TI ) al 81 Rig |
SANREMESE-GOZZANO | 1-2 | IBE (SA ) al 13 Rig., CENTO (GO ) al 20 , PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 26 Rig |
CHIERI-ASTI | 1-0 | MOREO (CH ) al 7 |
5 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
ALBENGA-TICINO | 1-0 | BERRETTA (AG ) al 25 |
ALCIONE MILANO-ALBA | 1-0 | CHIERICHETTI (AM ) al 40 |
BRA'-SANREMESE | 1-0 | MARCHISONE (BR ) al 86 |
ASTI-VARESE | 0-0 | |
VOGHERESE-PINEROLO | 1-0 | LEVEH (VO ) al 25 |
BORGOSESIA-LIGORNA | 1-0 | GILLI (BS ) al 73 |
CHISOLA-CHIERI | 3-1 | RIZQ (CH ) al 32 , RIVI (CH ) al 63 , CONROTTO (CH ) al 65 , RIZQ (CH ) al 71 |
GOZZANO-DERTHONA | 0-2 | SAMB (DE ) al 35 , GULLI (DE ) al 54 |
LAVAGNESE-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-0 | RIGHETTI (LV ) al 90 |
VADO-FEZZANESE | 1-0 | LO BOSCO (VD ) al 27 |
6 ^ Giornata del 04/10/2023 | ||
ALBA-BRA' | 1-0 | CARNOVALE (AL ) al 86 |
CHIERI-ALBENGA | 0-5 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 45 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 45 , BARRANCO (AG ) al 46 , JEBBAR (AG ) al 84 , QUINTERO (AG ) al 90 |
VARESE-VADO | 1-0 | BANFI (VA ) al 47 |
DERTHONA-CHISOLA | 2-1 | RIZQ (CH ) al 82 , ROSSI (DE ) al 86 , NANI (DE ) al 90 |
FEZZANESE-BORGOSESIA | 2-0 | STRADINI (FE ) al 73 , BRUCCINI (FE ) al 89 |
LIGORNA-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-2 | BARBUTI (AM ) al 23 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 72 |
PINEROLO-GOZZANO | 0-3 | DI GIOVANNI (GO ) al 54 , PENNATI (GO ) al 56 , LETTIERI (GO ) al 75 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-VOGHERESE | 2-2 | ORLANDO (PD ) al 48 , BALESINI (VO ) al 52 , MINAJ (VO ) al 59 , COLOMBO (PD ) al 67 |
TICINO-ASTI | 1-1 | BOIX (AS ) al 32 , BUGNO (TI ) al 90 |
SANREMESE-LAVAGNESE | 2-0 | PELLICANO' (SA ) al 13 , MAURO (SA ) al 60 |
7 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
ALBENGA-FEZZANESE | 1-0 | VENNERI (AG ) al 46 |
ALCIONE MILANO-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 4-2 | PALMA (AM ) al 10 , ORLANDO (PD ) al 21 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 29 , ARGENTO (PD ) al 56 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 72 Rig., FOGLIO (AM ) al 78 |
BRA'-PINEROLO | 1-1 | ANDRETTA (PI ) al 15 , MUSSO (BR ) al 28 Rig |
ASTI-LIGORNA | 2-1 | DI MASI (LI ) al 67 , BOIX (AS ) al 88 , BOIX (AS ) al 90 Rig |
VOGHERESE-CHISOLA | 0-1 | PONSAT (CH ) al 64 |
BORGOSESIA-SANREMESE | 1-1 | GIACONA (BS ) al 77 , MAGLIONE (SA ) al 80 |
GOZZANO-CHIERI | 1-1 | CIGAGNA (GO ) al 50 , RIVI (CH ) al 82 Rig |
LAVAGNESE-DERTHONA | 1-1 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 25 , ROSSI (DE ) al 28 |
TICINO-VARESE | 2-2 | BUONGIORNO (TI ) al 42 , BUONGIORNO (TI ) al 50 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 70 , FURLAN (VA ) al 90 |
VADO-ALBA | 2-1 | CODUTTI (VD ) al 14 , LO BOSCO (VD ) al 70 , ALBISETTI (AL ) al 90 |
8 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
ALBA-BORGOSESIA | 1-3 | GIACONA (BS ) al 17 , GONELLA (BS ) al 51 , LAUCIELLO (BS ) al 81 , DE SIMONE (AL ) al 88 |
CHIERI-TICINO | 0-2 | BUGNO (TI ) al 15 , POESIO (TI ) al 90 Rig |
CHISOLA-GOZZANO | 3-0 | PONSAT (CH ) al 8 , VIANO (CH ) al 27 , MAZZOTTA (CH ) al 85 |
VARESE-ALBENGA | 2-2 | BANFI (VA ) al 4 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 7 , BANFI (VA ) al 88 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 90 Rig |
DERTHONA-VOGHERESE | 3-2 | PROCOPIO (DE ) al 12 , MINAJ (VO ) al 32 , ROBOTTI (DE ) al 36 , MANASIEV (DE ) al 44 , CHIEMEIRE (VO ) al 90 |
FEZZANESE-ASTI | 2-1 | MAZZUCCO (AS ) al 3 , BRUCCINI (FE ) al 22 Rig., MARIOTTI (FE ) al 78 |
LIGORNA-VADO | 0-0 | |
PINEROLO-LAVAGNESE | 3-1 | MIGLIETTA (PI ) al 22 , PALLADINI (PI ) al 41 , RIGHETTI (LV ) al 63 , CILIBERTO (PI ) al 87 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-BRA' | 2-1 | TORROMINO (PD ) al 12 , MUSSO (BR ) al 22 , TORROMINO (PD ) al 67 |
SANREMESE-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-5 | MICULI (AM ) al 6 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 12 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 20 , CIAPPELLANO (AM ) al 28 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 62 |
9 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
ALBENGA-ALBA | 4-1 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 12 Rig., GALVAGNO (AL ) al 36 , VENNERI (AG ) al 38 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 77 Rig., VENNERI (AG ) al 90 |
ALCIONE MILANO-DERTHONA | 1-1 | LACAVA (DE ) al 13 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 66 |
BRA'-CHISOLA | 1-1 | MUSSO (BR ) al 32 , CONROTTO (CH ) al 60 |
ASTI-SANREMESE | 4-0 | SOUMAHORO (AS ) al 13 , VALENTI (AS ) al 16 , GIACCHINO (AS ) al 35 , PICONE (AS ) al 56 Rig |
VOGHERESE-CHIERI | 2-1 | CHIEMEIRE (VO ) al 61 , ZENUNI (CH ) al 62 Rig., CHIEMEIRE (VO ) al 86 Rig |
BORGOSESIA-PINEROLO | 0-0 | |
VARESE-FEZZANESE | 0-1 | BRUCCINI (FE ) al 45 |
LAVAGNESE-GOZZANO | 2-1 | MONTALBANO (GO ) al 48 , RIGHETTI (LV ) al 71 , MAGAZZU' (LV ) al 77 |
TICINO-LIGORNA | 0-0 | |
VADO-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 2-0 | LO BOSCO (VD ) al 29 , DONAGGIO (VD ) al 59 |
10 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
ALBA-ASTI | 2-0 | BONELLI (AL ) al 1 , ALBISETTI (AL ) al 72 |
CHIERI-VARESE | 2-1 | MARIANESCHI (CH ) al 22 , FURLAN (VA ) al 37 , ZENUNI (CH ) al 82 |
CHISOLA-LAVAGNESE | 1-1 | SANGUINETTI (LV ) al 20 , PONSAT (CH ) al 30 |
DERTHONA-BRA' | 0-1 | PAUTASSI (BR ) al 63 |
FEZZANESE-TICINO | 0-1 | SALDUCCO (TI ) al 45 |
GOZZANO-VOGHERESE | 1-0 | PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 16 |
LIGORNA-ALBENGA | 2-0 | DELLE PIANE (LI ) al 90 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 90 |
PINEROLO-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-3 | LOCO (AM ) al 54 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 79 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 82 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-BORGOSESIA | 1-0 | DORATIOTTO (PD ) al 6 |
SANREMESE-VADO | 0-0 | |
11 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
ALBENGA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-0 | LIKAXHIU (AG ) al 68 |
ALCIONE MILANO-GOZZANO | 1-1 | DI GIOVANNI (GO ) al 57 , ZITO (AM ) al 90 |
BRA'-VOGHERESE | 0-0 | |
ASTI-PINEROLO | 1-0 | VALENTI (AS ) al 2 |
BORGOSESIA-CHISOLA | 2-3 | PONSAT (CH ) al 17 , LAUCIELLO (BS ) al 48 , IANNACONE (BS ) al 77 , RIZQ (CH ) al 84 , VIANO (CH ) al 86 |
VARESE-ALBA | 1-0 | BANFI (VA ) al 15 |
FEZZANESE-LIGORNA | 2-1 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 39 , BRUCCINI (FE ) al 54 , BAUDI (FE ) al 58 |
LAVAGNESE-CHIERI | 0-1 | RIVI (CH ) al 15 |
TICINO-SANREMESE | 1-0 | COLOMBO (TI ) al 52 Rig |
VADO-DERTHONA | 2-2 | DONAGGIO (VD ) al 3 , CAPRA (VD ) al 16 , ROSSI (DE ) al 45 , AMARADIO (DE ) al 90 |
12 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
ALBA-TICINO | 1-2 | SALDUCCO (TI ) al 12 , CAPANO (TI ) al 68 , GALVAGNO (AL ) al 90 Rig |
VOGHERESE-LAVAGNESE | 1-3 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 4 , LOMBARDI (LV ) al 12 , MINAJ (VO ) al 55 , MAGAZZU' (LV ) al 59 |
CHIERI-FEZZANESE | 1-1 | CANTATORE (FE ) al 31 , VONO (CH ) al 78 |
CHISOLA-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-0 | |
DERTHONA-BORGOSESIA | 1-1 | ROBOTTI (DE ) al 50 , DEL BARBA (BS ) al 53 |
GOZZANO-BRA' | 0-1 | MUSSO (BR ) al 86 |
LIGORNA-VARESE | 1-1 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 3 , LIBERATI (VA ) al 89 |
PINEROLO-VADO | 0-0 | |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-ASTI | 0-3 | FAVALE (AS ) al 9 , BOIX (AS ) al 33 , VALENTI (AS ) al 53 |
SANREMESE-ALBENGA | 0-1 | VENNERI (AG ) al 42 |
13 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
ALBENGA-DERTHONA | 3-0 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 27 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 56 , ESPOSITO (AG ) al 90 |
ALCIONE MILANO-LAVAGNESE | 2-1 | FOGLIO (AM ) al 46 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 52 , LOMBARDI (LV ) al 70 |
BRA'-CHIERI | 1-0 | MARCHISONE (BR ) al 5 |
ASTI-CHISOLA | 1-2 | MONTENEGRO (CH ) al 2 , CONROTTO (CH ) al 45 , BOIX (AS ) al 72 Rig |
BORGOSESIA-VOGHERESE | 0-1 | BALESINI (VO ) al 65 |
VARESE-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 2-1 | BANFI (VA ) al 64 , BANFI (VA ) al 67 , RAPAJ (PD ) al 84 |
FEZZANESE-SANREMESE | 2-2 | IBE (SA ) al 6 , IBE (SA ) al 21 , FIORI (FE ) al 32 , BAUDI (FE ) al 44 |
LIGORNA-ALBA | 1-0 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 49 |
TICINO-PINEROLO | 1-0 | LONGHI (TI ) al 65 |
VADO-GOZZANO | 1-1 | PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 70 Rig., DONAGGIO (VD ) al 90 Rig |
14 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
ALBA-FEZZANESE | 1-1 | FIORI (FE ) al 14 , PEREGO (AL ) al 21 |
VOGHERESE-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-0 | GIANI (VO ) al 61 |
CHIERI-LIGORNA | 0-0 | |
CHISOLA-VADO | 1-0 | PONSAT (CH ) al 65 |
DERTHONA-ASTI | 0-1 | MAZZUCCO (AS ) al 4 |
GOZZANO-BORGOSESIA | 1-0 | CAPELLUPO (GO ) al 54 |
LAVAGNESE-BRA' | 1-1 | MUSSO (BR ) al 11 , BERARDI (LV ) al 65 |
PINEROLO-ALBENGA | 0-2 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 25 , BARRANCO (AG ) al 45 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-TICINO | 0-0 | |
SANREMESE-VARESE | 1-1 | GURI (VA ) al 72 , ROCCO (SA ) al 88 |
15 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
ALBA-SANREMESE | 0-0 | |
ALBENGA-GOZZANO | 1-1 | LIKAXHIU (AG ) al 6 , PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 31 Rig |
ALCIONE MILANO-CHIERI | 1-0 | LOCO (AM ) al 67 |
ASTI-VOGHERESE | 1-2 | VALENTI (AS ) al 45 , BAGIROV (VO ) al 54 , BAGIROV (VO ) al 58 |
BORGOSESIA-BRA' | 1-2 | MARCHISONE (BR ) al 21 , TOBIA (BS ) al 49 , MARCHISONE (BR ) al 86 |
VARESE-DERTHONA | 3-0 | PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 5 , DI MAIRA (VA ) al 73 , DI MAIRA (VA ) al 76 |
FEZZANESE-PINEROLO | 0-1 | ANDRETTA (PI ) al 73 |
LIGORNA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-1 | ARGENTO (PD ) al 8 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 16 Rig |
TICINO-CHISOLA | 0-0 | |
VADO-LAVAGNESE | 3-0 | DONAGGIO (VD ) al 14 , CAPRA (VD ) al 16 , CANNISTRA' (VD ) al 40 |
16 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
DERTHONA-TICINO | 1-1 | AMARADIO (DE ) al 2 , POESIO (TI ) al 84 |
GOZZANO-ASTI | 0-0 | |
LAVAGNESE-BORGOSESIA | 2-0 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 84 , SANGUINETTI (LV ) al 90 |
PINEROLO-VARESE | 0-1 | DI MAIRA (VA ) al 38 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-FEZZANESE | 1-3 | LUNGHI (FE ) al 28 , NACCI (PD ) al 43 , BRUCCINI (FE ) al 49 , LUNGHI (FE ) al 86 |
SANREMESE-LIGORNA | 0-1 | ALADJE (LI ) al 88 Rig |
BRA'-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-1 | MANUZZI (AM ) al 78 |
VOGHERESE-VADO | 0-2 | VALAGUSSA (VD ) al 44 , DONAGGIO (VD ) al 47 |
CHIERI-ALBA | 1-2 | ALBISETTI (AL ) al 12 , ALBISETTI (AL ) al 21 , VONO (CH ) al 30 |
CHISOLA-ALBENGA | 0-0 | |
17 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
ALBA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 0-1 | YOCCOZ (PD ) al 41 |
ALBENGA-VOGHERESE | 4-1 | BARRANCO (AG ) al 9 , BARRANCO (AG ) al 11 , GIGLIO (VO ) al 37 Rig., MASETTI (AG ) al 61 , LIKAXHIU (AG ) al 78 |
ASTI-LAVAGNESE | 1-0 | TOMA (AS ) al 63 |
BORGOSESIA-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-5 | LOCO (AM ) al 17 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 20 , LANZI (AM ) al 26 , BONAITI (AM ) al 44 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 49 |
VARESE-CHISOLA | 1-3 | PONSAT (CH ) al 22 , COTTARELLI (VA ) al 28 , DEGRASSI (CH ) al 37 , PONSAT (CH ) al 51 |
FEZZANESE-DERTHONA | 1-1 | TIGANJ (DE ) al 10 , LUNGHI (FE ) al 17 |
LIGORNA-PINEROLO | 3-0 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 24 , CATTANEO (LI ) al 38 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 72 Rig |
TICINO-GOZZANO | 0-0 | |
SANREMESE-CHIERI | 0-0 | |
VADO-BRA' | 2-2 | MERKAJ (VD ) al 13 , MUSSO (BR ) al 26 , MUSSO (BR ) al 33 , DODARO (VD ) al 54 |
18 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
ALCIONE MILANO-ASTI | 3-0 | BONAITI (AM ) al 23 , CHIERICHETTI (AM ) al 42 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 69 |
BRA'-ALBENGA | 1-0 | MUSSO (BR ) al 57 Rig |
VOGHERESE-VARESE | 0-2 | COTTARELLI (VA ) al 64 , SETTIMO (VA ) al 90 |
BORGOSESIA-VADO | 1-2 | MANARA (BS ) al 59 , LO BOSCO (VD ) al 76 , LO BOSCO (VD ) al 90 |
CHISOLA-LIGORNA | 2-2 | PONSAT (CH ) al 5 , RIZQ (CH ) al 39 , TUSSELLINO (LI ) al 55 , CATTANEO (LI ) al 78 |
DERTHONA-ALBA | 2-2 | GALASSO (AL ) al 14 Rig., ROSSI (DE ) al 30 Aut., MANASIEV (DE ) al 61 , TIGANJ (DE ) al 89 Rig |
GOZZANO-FEZZANESE | 2-1 | RAO (GO ) al 1 , BRUCCINI (FE ) al 30 , PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 82 Rig |
LAVAGNESE-TICINO | 1-3 | GONZALEZ (TI ) al 21 Rig., SANSONE (TI ) al 26 , COLOMBO (TI ) al 38 , LOMBARDI (LV ) al 82 |
PINEROLO-SANREMESE | 1-0 | TONINI (PI ) al 27 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-CHIERI | 1-0 | TORROMINO (PD ) al 44 Rig |
19 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
ALBA-PINEROLO | 0-2 | COSTANTINO (PI ) al 58 , OZARA (PI ) al 90 |
ALBENGA-LAVAGNESE | 1-0 | ESPOSITO (AG ) al 48 |
ASTI-BRA' | 1-1 | DAQOUNE (BR ) al 52 , PICONE (AS ) al 64 |
CHIERI-BORGOSESIA | 3-1 | VONO (CH ) al 26 , BALAN (CH ) al 33 , MOREO (CH ) al 59 , HENIN (BS ) al 90 |
VARESE-GOZZANO | 2-1 | MOLINARI (VA ) al 39 , BIANCHI (GO ) al 83 , DI MAIRA (VA ) al 90 |
FEZZANESE-CHISOLA | 0-2 | RIZQ (CH ) al 27 , VIANO (CH ) al 73 |
LIGORNA-DERTHONA | 3-1 | TUSSELLINO (LI ) al 54 , DANIELLO (LI ) al 57 , BACIGALUPO (LI ) al 66 Aut., DANIELLO (LI ) al 86 |
TICINO-VOGHERESE | 2-2 | POESIO (TI ) al 58 Rig., GATELLI (VO ) al 72 , GIGLIO (VO ) al 89 , GONZALEZ (TI ) al 90 |
SANREMESE-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-0 | LORDKIPANIDZE (SA ) al 6 |
VADO-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-1 | BONAITI (AM ) al 15 , DODARO (VD ) al 22 |
20 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
TICINO-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-2 | MICULI (AM ) al 6 Aut., MORSELLI (AM ) al 84 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 90 |
VARESE-BRA' | 2-0 | PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 57 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 68 |
LIGORNA-VOGHERESE | 3-1 | TUSSELLINO (LI ) al 12 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 20 , DANIELLO (LI ) al 69 , TREVISIOL (VO ) al 90 |
ALBENGA-BORGOSESIA | 1-1 | DI STEFANO (AG ) al 13 Rig., MANARA (BS ) al 15 |
SANREMESE-CHISOLA | 2-0 | IBE (SA ) al 43 , DI FINO (SA ) al 53 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-DERTHONA | 2-0 | GRIECO (PD ) al 9 , TIGANJ (DE ) al 69 Aut |
ALBA-GOZZANO | 1-1 | BEYE DIEYE (AL ) al 44 , SCHIMMENTI (GO ) al 90 |
FEZZANESE-LAVAGNESE | 1-0 | LUNGHI (FE ) al 65 |
CHIERI-PINEROLO | 1-0 | BALAN (CH ) al 44 |
ASTI-VADO | 0-0 | |
21 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
CHISOLA-ALBA | 0-2 | SCOTTO (AL ) al 8 , BEYE DIEYE (AL ) al 72 |
ALCIONE MILANO-ALBENGA | 0-0 | |
BORGOSESIA-ASTI | 0-1 | FAVALE (AS ) al 78 |
VADO-CHIERI | 4-1 | LO BOSCO (VD ) al 5 Rig., LO BOSCO (VD ) al 9 , MERKAJ (VD ) al 27 , LO BOSCO (VD ) al 62 Rig., VONO (CH ) al 90 Rig |
LAVAGNESE-VARESE | 3-1 | MARCELLUSI (LV ) al 57 , BANFI (VA ) al 72 , CERICOLA (LV ) al 77 Rig., LOMBARDI (LV ) al 90 |
VOGHERESE-FEZZANESE | 1-1 | BAUDI (FE ) al 62 , MINAJ (VO ) al 90 |
GOZZANO-LIGORNA | 1-1 | BIANCHI (GO ) al 86 , ALADJE (LI ) al 90 Rig |
PINEROLO-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-0 | TONINI (PI ) al 76 |
BRA'-TICINO | 3-2 | COMINETTI (TI ) al 41 , MUSSO (BR ) al 45 Rig., MUSSO (BR ) al 66 , PARRAVICINI (TI ) al 73 , MARCHISONE (BR ) al 80 |
DERTHONA-SANREMESE | 1-0 | AMARADIO (DE ) al 59 |
22 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2024 | ||
FEZZANESE-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-2 | BATTISTINI (AM ) al 78 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 90 |
LIGORNA-BRA' | 0-0 | |
ALBENGA-ASTI | 1-1 | PADOVAN (AS ) al 9 , GALLIANI (AG ) al 18 |
SANREMESE-VOGHERESE | 2-0 | VASSALLO (SA ) al 29 Rig., PIETRELLI (SA ) al 71 |
VARESE-BORGOSESIA | 2-1 | DI MAIRA (VA ) al 10 , COTTARELLI (VA ) al 20 , MANARA (BS ) al 66 |
PINEROLO-CHISOLA | 0-2 | RIZQ (CH ) al 31 Rig., LA MARCA (CH ) al 84 |
CHIERI-DERTHONA | 2-0 | VONO (CH ) al 71 , VENANCIO (CH ) al 90 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-GOZZANO | 0-1 | FERRARI (GO ) al 51 |
ALBA-LAVAGNESE | 1-0 | YANKEN (AL ) al 74 |
TICINO-VADO | 1-0 | PARRAVICINI (TI ) al 58 Rig |
23 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
VOGHERESE-ALBA | 3-1 | ASLLANI (VO ) al 39 , BINOUS AZIZ (VO ) al 45 Rig., MINAJ (VO ) al 78 , ALBISETTI (AL ) al 90 |
VADO-ALBENGA | 1-1 | VALAGUSSA (VD ) al 26 , LEGAL (AG ) al 44 |
ASTI-CHIERI | 0-0 | |
ALCIONE MILANO-VARESE | 2-0 | MANUZZI (AM ) al 72 , FOGLIO (AM ) al 85 |
BRA'-FEZZANESE | 4-0 | MARCHISONE (BR ) al 24 , PAUTASSI (BR ) al 65 , PAUTASSI (BR ) al 69 , MARCHISONE (BR ) al 71 |
LAVAGNESE-LIGORNA | 0-2 | DANOVARO (LI ) al 56 , TASSOTTI (LI ) al 65 |
DERTHONA-PINEROLO | 1-0 | ROSSI (DE ) al 52 |
CHISOLA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-0 | PONSAT (CH ) al 36 |
BORGOSESIA-TICINO | 0-1 | BUGNO (TI ) al 71 |
GOZZANO-SANREMESE | 0-1 | IBE (SA ) al 68 |
24 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
TICINO-ALBENGA | 3-2 | VENNERI (AG ) al 14 , MALTONI (TI ) al 18 , GALLIANI (AG ) al 29 Aut., NESCI (AG ) al 51 , BUGNO (TI ) al 55 |
ALBA-ALCIONE MILANO | 1-7 | LARIBI (AM ) al 5 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 8 Rig., GIRAUDO (AL ) al 9 , LOCO (AM ) al 20 , LOCO (AM ) al 25 , BATTISTINI (AM ) al 45 , BONAITI (AM ) al 63 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 77 |
SANREMESE-BRA' | 0-1 | MUSSO (BR ) al 25 Rig |
VARESE-ASTI | 3-0 | LIBERATI (VA ) al 6 , PALAZZOLO (VA ) al 9 , STAMPI (VA ) al 16 |
PINEROLO-VOGHERESE | 1-1 | D'ORAZIO (PI ) al 70 , MARKOVIC (VO ) al 80 Rig |
LIGORNA-BORGOSESIA | 2-0 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 48 , BACIGALUPO (LI ) al 84 |
CHIERI-CHISOLA | 2-2 | PONSAT (CH ) al 2 , DIOP (CH ) al 13 , DIOP (CH ) al 43 , DE RIGGI (CH ) al 90 |
DERTHONA-GOZZANO | 0-3 | SCHIMMENTI (GO ) al 13 Rig., PENNATI (GO ) al 76 Rig., FERRARI (GO ) al 84 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-LAVAGNESE | 0-2 | CERICOLA (LV ) al 42 , LIONETTI (LV ) al 65 |
FEZZANESE-VADO | 2-1 | LO BOSCO (VD ) al 42 Rig., MARIOTTI (FE ) al 51 , BAUDI (FE ) al 71 |
25 ^ Giornata del 31/01/2024 | ||
BRA'-ALBA | 2-0 | MUSSO (BR ) al 26 , GIRAUDO (AL ) al 33 Aut |
ALBENGA-CHIERI | 0-0 | |
VADO-VARESE | 1-0 | LO BOSCO (VD ) al 48 |
CHISOLA-DERTHONA | 3-0 | PONSAT (CH ) al 21 , ROSANO (CH ) al 45 , PONSAT (CH ) al 87 |
BORGOSESIA-FEZZANESE | 0-1 | BRUCCINI (FE ) al 67 |
ALCIONE MILANO-LIGORNA | 0-1 | MIRACOLI (LI ) al 54 |
GOZZANO-PINEROLO | 2-2 | PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 19 , SCHIMMENTI (GO ) al 30 , DALMASSO (GO ) al 45 Aut., ANDRETTA (PI ) al 68 |
VOGHERESE-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 1-1 | BALESINI (VO ) al 13 , MARCALETTI (PD ) al 45 Rig |
ASTI-TICINO | 0-2 | SVYSTELNYK (TI ) al 59 , CAPANO (TI ) al 71 |
LAVAGNESE-SANREMESE | 2-2 | CERICOLA (LV ) al 14 , IBE (SA ) al 24 , CERICOLA (LV ) al 64 , LORDKIPANIDZE (SA ) al 68 |
26 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
FEZZANESE-ALBENGA | 0-1 | VENNERI (AG ) al 89 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-2 | BARBUTI (AM ) al 10 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 90 |
PINEROLO-BRA' | 1-1 | COSTANTINO (PI ) al 21 , TOS (BR ) al 32 |
LIGORNA-ASTI | 2-3 | SQUARZONI (LI ) al 2 , FAVALE (AS ) al 4 , FAVALE (AS ) al 12 , FAVALE (AS ) al 23 , SCANNAPIECO (LI ) al 40 |
CHISOLA-VOGHERESE | 2-1 | DE RIGGI (CH ) al 56 , PONSAT (CH ) al 61 Rig., MINAJ (VO ) al 83 Rig |
SANREMESE-BORGOSESIA | 1-0 | GAGLIARDI (SA ) al 80 |
CHIERI-GOZZANO | 1-1 | PIRACCINI (GO ) al 12 , VONO (CH ) al 47 |
DERTHONA-LAVAGNESE | 1-4 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 13 , GUEYE (DE ) al 46 , MASINI (LV ) al 79 , CERICOLA (LV ) al 84 , CERICOLA (LV ) al 88 |
VARESE-TICINO | 3-1 | MALINVERNO (VA ) al 44 , DI MAIRA (VA ) al 83 , COLOMBO (TI ) al 88 , BANFI (VA ) al 90 |
ALBA-VADO | 1-0 | YANKEN (AL ) al 90 |
27 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
BORGOSESIA-ALBA | 2-4 | MANARA (BS ) al 9 , BARBAGIOVANNI (AL ) al 30 , MARANGONI (AL ) al 35 , YANKEN (AL ) al 50 Rig., TOBIA (BS ) al 89 , GALASSO (AL ) al 90 |
TICINO-CHIERI | 1-1 | BACCHIN (CH ) al 12 , ZACCARIELLO (TI ) al 19 |
GOZZANO-CHISOLA | 0-2 | PONSAT (CH ) al 7 , DE RIGGI (CH ) al 90 |
ALBENGA-VARESE | 1-3 | COTTARELLI (VA ) al 28 , BANFI (VA ) al 34 , DI STEFANO (AG ) al 42 , DI MAIRA (VA ) al 51 |
VOGHERESE-DERTHONA | 0-1 | MANASIEV (DE ) al 14 |
ASTI-FEZZANESE | 4-0 | FAVALE (AS ) al 14 , AZIZI (AS ) al 17 , VALENTI (AS ) al 42 , AZIZI (AS ) al 71 |
VADO-LIGORNA | 3-1 | DONAGGIO (VD ) al 20 Rig., DONAGGIO (VD ) al 34 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 87 , CENCI (VD ) al 90 |
LAVAGNESE-PINEROLO | 0-0 | |
BRA'-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 4-0 | GYIMAH (BR ) al 4 , GIORCELLI (BR ) al 19 , GYIMAH (BR ) al 35 , GYIMAH (BR ) al 67 |
ALCIONE MILANO-SANREMESE | 1-1 | SALTO (SA ) al 16 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 65 |
28 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
ALBA-ALBENGA | 0-2 | NESCI (AG ) al 26 , PELLICANO' (AG ) al 66 |
DERTHONA-ALCIONE MILANO | 0-0 | |
CHISOLA-BRA' | 1-2 | MARCHISONE (BR ) al 35 , MARCHISONE (BR ) al 45 Rig., DAQOUNE (BR ) al 74 Aut |
SANREMESE-ASTI | 1-0 | LAROTONDA (SA ) al 43 |
CHIERI-VOGHERESE | 2-2 | DIOP (CH ) al 23 , BINOUS AZIZ (VO ) al 67 , DIOP (CH ) al 75 , LOSIO (VO ) al 81 |
PINEROLO-BORGOSESIA | N. dis. | |
FEZZANESE-VARESE | 0-0 | |
GOZZANO-LAVAGNESE | 0-2 | LOMBARDI (LV ) al 76 Rig., VILLA (LV ) al 90 |
LIGORNA-TICINO | 2-1 | TASSOTTI (LI ) al 43 , LURANI (LI ) al 48 , PARRAVICINI (TI ) al 83 |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-VADO | 0-1 | FERRIERI (VD ) al 53 |
29 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
ASTI-ALBA | 1-0 | VALENTI (AS ) al 58 |
VARESE-CHIERI | 1-1 | BANFI (VA ) al 20 , DIOP (CH ) al 34 Rig |
LAVAGNESE-CHISOLA | 0-2 | DE RIGGI (CH ) al 43 , DI LERNIA (CH ) al 79 |
BRA'-DERTHONA | N. dis. | |
TICINO-FEZZANESE | 3-1 | BRUCCINI (FE ) al 13 , LONGHI (TI ) al 19 , SALDUCCO (TI ) al 74 , COMINETTI (TI ) al 87 |
VOGHERESE-GOZZANO | 2-2 | SCHIMMENTI (GO ) al 8 , PEREIRA LOPES (GO ) al 13 , GERACE (VO ) al 65 , MARKOVIC (VO ) al 77 |
ALBENGA-LIGORNA | 3-0 | VENNERI (AG ) al 37 , DIAGNE (AG ) al 67 , TESIO (AG ) al 74 |
ALCIONE MILANO-PINEROLO | 2-1 | COPPOLA (PI ) al 23 , LOCO (AM ) al 55 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 74 |
BORGOSESIA-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | 0-0 | |
VADO-SANREMESE | 1-0 | FERRIERI (VD ) al 81 |
30 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-ALBENGA | 1-2 | DIAGNE (AG ) al 2 , DORATIOTTO (PD ) al 58 , LA VECCHIA (AG ) al 68 |
GOZZANO-ALCIONE MILANO | N. dis. | |
VOGHERESE-BRA' | 0-0 | |
PINEROLO-ASTI | 0-0 | |
CHISOLA-BORGOSESIA | 4-1 | RIZQ (CH ) al 5 , VIANO (CH ) al 28 , RIZQ (CH ) al 46 , LA MARCA (CH ) al 60 , LAUCIELLO (BS ) al 83 Rig |
ALBA-VARESE | 0-2 | STAMPI (VA ) al 71 , MUSUMECI (VA ) al 90 |
LIGORNA-FEZZANESE | 1-1 | DEL BELLO (FE ) al 29 , MIRACOLI (LI ) al 31 |
CHIERI-LAVAGNESE | 1-0 | ZENUNI (CH ) al 49 |
SANREMESE-TICINO | 0-0 | |
DERTHONA-VADO | 0-2 | VALAGUSSA (VD ) al 15 , MERKAJ (VD ) al 69 |
31 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
TICINO-ALBA | N. dis. | |
LAVAGNESE-VOGHERESE | N. dis. | |
FEZZANESE-CHIERI | N. dis. | |
ALCIONE MILANO-CHISOLA | N. dis. | |
BORGOSESIA-DERTHONA | N. dis. | |
BRA'-GOZZANO | N. dis. | |
VARESE-LIGORNA | N. dis. | |
VADO-PINEROLO | N. dis. | |
ASTI-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | N. dis. | |
ALBENGA-SANREMESE | N. dis. | |
32 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
DERTHONA-ALBENGA | N. dis. | |
LAVAGNESE-ALCIONE MILANO | N. dis. | |
CHIERI-BRA' | N. dis. | |
CHISOLA-ASTI | N. dis. | |
VOGHERESE-BORGOSESIA | N. dis. | |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-VARESE | N. dis. | |
SANREMESE-FEZZANESE | N. dis. | |
ALBA-LIGORNA | N. dis. | |
PINEROLO-TICINO | N. dis. | |
GOZZANO-VADO | N. dis. | |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
FEZZANESE-ALBA | N. dis. | |
ALCIONE MILANO-VOGHERESE | N. dis. | |
LIGORNA-CHIERI | N. dis. | |
VADO-CHISOLA | N. dis. | |
ASTI-DERTHONA | N. dis. | |
BORGOSESIA-GOZZANO | N. dis. | |
BRA'-LAVAGNESE | N. dis. | |
ALBENGA-PINEROLO | N. dis. | |
TICINO-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | N. dis. | |
VARESE-SANREMESE | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
SANREMESE-ALBA | N. dis. | |
GOZZANO-ALBENGA | N. dis. | |
CHIERI-ALCIONE MILANO | N. dis. | |
VOGHERESE-ASTI | N. dis. | |
BRA'-BORGOSESIA | N. dis. | |
DERTHONA-VARESE | N. dis. | |
PINEROLO-FEZZANESE | N. dis. | |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-LIGORNA | N. dis. | |
CHISOLA-TICINO | N. dis. | |
LAVAGNESE-VADO | N. dis. | |
35 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
ALCIONE MILANO-BRA' | N. dis. | |
VADO-VOGHERESE | N. dis. | |
ALBA-CHIERI | N. dis. | |
ALBENGA-CHISOLA | N. dis. | |
TICINO-DERTHONA | N. dis. | |
ASTI-GOZZANO | N. dis. | |
BORGOSESIA-LAVAGNESE | N. dis. | |
VARESE-PINEROLO | N. dis. | |
FEZZANESE-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | N. dis. | |
LIGORNA-SANREMESE | N. dis. | |
36 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-ALBA | N. dis. | |
VOGHERESE-ALBENGA | N. dis. | |
LAVAGNESE-ASTI | N. dis. | |
ALCIONE MILANO-BORGOSESIA | N. dis. | |
CHISOLA-VARESE | N. dis. | |
DERTHONA-FEZZANESE | N. dis. | |
PINEROLO-LIGORNA | N. dis. | |
GOZZANO-TICINO | N. dis. | |
CHIERI-SANREMESE | N. dis. | |
BRA'-VADO | N. dis. | |
37 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
ASTI-ALCIONE MILANO | N. dis. | |
ALBENGA-BRA' | N. dis. | |
VARESE-VOGHERESE | N. dis. | |
VADO-BORGOSESIA | N. dis. | |
LIGORNA-CHISOLA | N. dis. | |
ALBA-DERTHONA | N. dis. | |
FEZZANESE-GOZZANO | N. dis. | |
TICINO-LAVAGNESE | N. dis. | |
SANREMESE-PINEROLO | N. dis. | |
CHIERI-PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD | N. dis. | |
38 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
PINEROLO-ALBA | N. dis. | |
LAVAGNESE-ALBENGA | N. dis. | |
BRA'-ASTI | N. dis. | |
BORGOSESIA-CHIERI | N. dis. | |
GOZZANO-VARESE | N. dis. | |
CHISOLA-FEZZANESE | N. dis. | |
DERTHONA-LIGORNA | N. dis. | |
VOGHERESE-TICINO | N. dis. | |
PONT DONNAZ HONE ARNAD-SANREMESE | N. dis. | |
ALCIONE MILANO-VADO | N. dis. |