Campionato Liga Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 12/08/2022
OSASUNA-SIVIGLIA2-1 AVILA (OS ) al 9 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 11 , OROZ (OS ) al 74 Rig
REAL BETIS-ELCHE3-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 28 , JUANMI (RB ) al 39 , JUANMI (RB ) al 60
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID0-3 MORATA (AM ) al 15 , MORATA (AM ) al 59 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 75
ATHLETIC BILBAO-MAJORCA0-0
ALMEIRA-REAL MADRID1-2 RAMAZANI (AL ) al 6 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 61 , ALABA (RM ) al 75
VALENCIA-GIRONA1-0 SOLER (VA ) al 45 Rig
CADICE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 KUBO (RS ) al 24
BARCELLONA-RAYO VALLECANO0-0
VALLADOLID-VILLARREAL0-3 JACKSON (VI ) al 49 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 81 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL2-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 45 , PACIENCIA (VI ) al 63 , EDU (ES ) al 72 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90 Rig
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL2-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 45 , PACIENCIA (VI ) al 63 , EDU (ES ) al 72 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 22/08/2022
GIRONA-GETAFE3-1 STUANI (GI ) al 42 , DOMINGOS DUARTE (GA ) al 47 Aut., CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 64 , UNAL (GA ) al 73
ELCHE-ALMEIRA1-1 SADIQ (AL ) al 23 , COLLADO (EL ) al 30
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONA1-4 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 1 , ISAK (RS ) al 6 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 66 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 68 , FATI (BA ) al 79
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREAL0-2 PINO (VI ) al 73 , GERARD (VI ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA1-0 BERENGUER (AB ) al 42
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRID1-4 BENZEMA (RM ) al 14 Rig., ASPAS (VI ) al 23 Rig., MODRIC (RM ) al 42 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 56 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 66
MAJORCA-REAL BETIS1-2 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 9 Rig., MURIQI (MJ ) al 56 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 73 Rig
OSASUNA-CADICE2-0 AVILA (OS ) al 37 Rig., KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 79 Rig
SIVIGLIA-VALLADOLID1-1 ANUAR (VL ) al 80 , REKIK (SI ) al 86
ESPANYOL-RAYO VALLECANO0-2 PALAZON (RV ) al 39 , CISS (RV ) al 59
3 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2022
BARCELLONA-VALLADOLID4-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 24 , PEDRI (BA ) al 43 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 64 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-REAL MADRID1-3 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 12 , JOSELU (ES ) al 43 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 88 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
CADICE-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-4 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 24 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 56 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 78 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 90
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 66
GETAFE-VILLARREAL0-0
ALMEIRA-SIVIGLIA2-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 30 , RAMAZANI (AL ) al 42 , SADIQ (AL ) al 55
RAYO VALLECANO-MAJORCA0-2 MURIQI (MJ ) al 13 , LEE (MJ ) al 64
ELCHE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 BRAIS (RS ) al 20
REAL BETIS-OSASUNA1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 34
GIRONA-CELTA VIGO0-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 49
4 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ESPANYOL0-1 BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 83
VILLARREAL-ELCHE4-0 GERARD (VI ) al 26 , LO CELSO (VI ) al 36 , COQUELIN (VI ) al 89 , MORALES (VI ) al 90
VALENCIA-GETAFE5-1 LATO (VA ) al 7 , LINO (VA ) al 14 , CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 16 , GONZALEZ (VA ) al 65 , DURO (VA ) al 68 , ALVAREZ (GA ) al 78
VALLADOLID-ALMEIRA1-0 WEISSMAN (VL ) al 90
OSASUNA-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 OROZ (OS ) al 54 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 75 , RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONA0-3 RAPHINHA (BA ) al 21 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 36 , GARCIA (BA ) al 50
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 MORATA (AM ) al 5 , SADIQ (RS ) al 55
REAL MADRID-REAL BETIS2-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 9 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 17 , CANALES (RB ) al 65
MAJORCA-GIRONA1-1 RAILLO (MJ ) al 87 , SAIZ (GI ) al 90 Rig
CELTA VIGO-CADICE3-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 56 , OSCAR (VI ) al 62 , ASPAS (VI ) al 75
5 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 UNAL (GA ) al 45 , ALENA (GA ) al 48 , BRAIS (RS ) al 50
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGO4-1 CORREA (AM ) al 9 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (AM ) al 50 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 66 , VEIGA (VI ) al 71 , NUNEZ (VI ) al 82 Aut
REAL BETIS-VILLARREAL1-0 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 61
ALMEIRA-OSASUNA0-1 AVILA (OS ) al 28
ELCHE-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-4 FERNANDEZ MERCAU (EL ) al 9 Aut., SANCET (AB ) al 14 Rig., WILLIAMS (AB ) al 22 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 44 , PONCE (EL ) al 59
REAL MADRID-MAJORCA4-1 MURIQI (MJ ) al 35 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 45 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 72 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 89 , RUDIGER (RM ) al 90
CADICE-BARCELLONA0-4 DE JONG (BA ) al 55 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 65 , FATI (BA ) al 86 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-SIVIGLIA2-3 LAMELA (SI ) al 1 , CARMONA (SI ) al 26 , JOSELU (ES ) al 45 Rig., CARMONA (SI ) al 45 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 62
RAYO VALLECANO-VALENCIA2-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 5 , GONZALEZ (VA ) al 52 Aut., DIAKHABY (VA ) al 90
GIRONA-VALLADOLID2-1 REINIER (GI ) al 21 , MONCHU (VL ) al 38 , ROMEU (GI ) al 88
6 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-ESPANYOL2-1 SORLOTH (RS ) al 17 , EDU (ES ) al 19 , BRAIS (RS ) al 29
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIA1-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 8 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 51
MAJORCA-ALMEIRA1-0 MAFFEO (MJ ) al 25
OSASUNA-GETAFE0-2 IGLESIAS (GA ) al 30 , ALVAREZ (GA ) al 76
VALLADOLID-CADICE0-1 NEGREDO (CA ) al 90
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO3-0 CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 37 , ANDRE' (VA ) al 82 , ANDRE' ALMEIDA (VA ) al 90
REAL BETIS-GIRONA2-1 MARTINEZ (GI ) al 7 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 15 Rig., BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 71
BARCELLONA-ELCHE3-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 34 , DEPAY (BA ) al 41 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 48
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID1-2 RODRYGO (RM ) al 18 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 36 , MARIO (AM ) al 83
ATHLETIC BILBAO-RAYO VALLECANO3-2 TREJO (RV ) al 5 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 14 , SANCET (AB ) al 28 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 33 , FALCAO (RV ) al 81
7 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETIS1-0 VEIGA (VI ) al 9
RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE2-1 BOYE (EL ) al 32 , CAMELLO (RV ) al 40 , UNAI LOPEZ (RV ) al 90
REAL MADRID-OSASUNA1-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 42 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 50
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALMEIRA4-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 10 , SANCET (AB ) al 17 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 62 , VESGA (AB ) al 84 Rig
MAJORCA-BARCELLONA0-1 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 20
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 LLORENTE (AM ) al 29 , MORATA (AM ) al 57
GIRONA-REAL SOCIEDAD3-5 SORLOTH (RS ) al 8 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 23 , MARTINEZ (GI ) al 27 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 42 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 48 , BRAIS (RS ) al 66 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 71 , KUBO (RS ) al 85
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA2-2 GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 53 , JOSELU (ES ) al 56 , DARDER (ES ) al 83 , COMERT (VA ) al 90
CADICE-VILLARREAL0-0
GETAFE-VALLADOLID2-3 SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 20 Rig., BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 29 , DAMIAN SUAREZ (GA ) al 31 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 37 , OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 47
8 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREAL1-0 BRAIS (RS ) al 33
ALMEIRA-RAYO VALLECANO3-1 ROBERTONE (AL ) al 8 , BABIC (AL ) al 17 , TOURE (AL ) al 39 , CATENA (RV ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 4 , VESGA (AB ) al 73
VALLADOLID-REAL BETIS0-0
OSASUNA-VALENCIA1-2 KLUIVERT (VA ) al 28 , DIAKHABY (VA ) al 54 , BRASANC (OS ) al 90
CADICE-ESPANYOL2-2 CHUST (CA ) al 41 , JOSELU (ES ) al 51 , JOSELU (ES ) al 67 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 78
GETAFE-REAL MADRID0-1 EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 3
ELCHE-MAJORCA1-1 PONCE (EL ) al 15 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 71 Rig
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGO1-0 PEDRI (BA ) al 17
ATLETICO MADRID-GIRONA2-1 CORREA (AM ) al 5 , CORREA (AM ) al 48 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 66
9 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
RAYO VALLECANO-GETAFE0-0
GIRONA-CADICE1-1 ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 46 , STUANI (GI ) al 90 Rig
VILLARREAL-OSASUNA2-0 DANJUMA (VI ) al 42 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 52 Rig
REAL BETIS-ALMEIRA3-1 WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 23 , TOURE (AL ) al 52 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 66 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 71
VALENCIA-ELCHE2-2 MILLA (EL ) al 29 Rig., CAVANI (VA ) al 41 Rig., CAVANI (VA ) al 45 , MILLA (EL ) al 65
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONA3-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 12 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 35 , TORRES (BA ) al 83 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 90 Rig
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLID1-0 JOSELU (ES ) al 78
MAJORCA-SIVIGLIA0-1 GUDELJ (SI ) al 53
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 ILLARAMENDI (RS ) al 30 , ASPAS (VI ) al 39 , ZUBEDIA (RS ) al 54
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 47
10 ^ Giornata del 19/10/2022
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIA1-1 CAVANI (VA ) al 6 , LAMELA (SI ) al 86
ALMEIRA-GIRONA3-2 BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 13 , TOURE (AL ) al 17 , EMBARBA (AL ) al 38 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 47 , STUANI (GI ) al 83 Rig
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 2 , ALENA (GA ) al 27 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 62 , MUNIR (GA ) al 76
CADICE-REAL BETIS0-0
ELCHE-REAL MADRID0-3 VALVERDE (RM ) al 11 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 75 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 89
BARCELLONA-VILLARREAL3-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 31 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 35 , FATI (BA ) al 38
ATLETICO MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 MORATA (AM ) al 20 , FALCAO (RV ) al 90 Rig
OSASUNA-ESPANYOL1-0 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 55
REAL SOCIEDAD-MAJORCA1-0 MERINO (RS ) al 4
VALLADOLID-CELTA VIGO4-1 ROQUE MESA (VL ) al 32 , OSCAR (VI ) al 43 , JOAQUIM (VL ) al 62 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 74 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 79
11 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
VALENCIA-MAJORCA1-2 CAVANI (VA ) al 52 Rig., MURIQI (MJ ) al 66 Rig., LEE (MJ ) al 83
RAYO VALLECANO-CADICE5-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 44 Rig., ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 45 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 63 , CAMELLO (RV ) al 79 , BALLIU (RV ) al 82 Aut., LEJEUNE (RV ) al 89
VALLADOLID-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 16
VILLARREAL-ALMEIRA2-1 MELERO (AL ) al 31 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 56 , JACKSON (VI ) al 90
ESPANYOL-ELCHE2-2 MILLA (EL ) al 11 , PUADO (ES ) al 24 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 67 , VERD┌ (EL ) al 82
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 54 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 71 , FEKIR (RB ) al 84
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO4-0 DEMBELE (BA ) al 12 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 18 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 22 , TORRES (BA ) al 73
GIRONA-OSASUNA1-1 BARJA (OS ) al 37 , DAVID LOPEZ (GI ) al 45
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIA3-1 MODRIC (RM ) al 5 , LAMELA (SI ) al 54 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 79 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 81
CELTA VIGO-GETAFE1-1 UNAL (GA ) al 43 , AIDOO (VI ) al 89
12 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETIS0-2 CRUZ (RB ) al 86 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 90
MAJORCA-ESPANYOL1-1 MURIQI (MJ ) al 48 , CARLOS LAZO (ES ) al 70
SIVIGLIA-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 61
REAL MADRID-GIRONA1-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 70 , STUANI (GI ) al 80 Rig
VALENCIA-BARCELLONA0-1 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 90
CADICE-ATLETICO MADRID3-2 BONGONDA (CA ) al 1 , ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 81 , FELIX (AM ) al 85 , FELIX (AM ) al 89 , SOBRINO (CA ) al 90
ALMEIRA-CELTA VIGO3-1 VEIGA (VI ) al 25 , LAZARO (AL ) al 52 , DE LA HOZ (AL ) al 60 , EGUARAS (AL ) al 90
OSASUNA-VALLADOLID2-0 AVILA (OS ) al 13 Rig., GOMEZ (OS ) al 19
ELCHE-GETAFE0-1 UNAL (GA ) al 54
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL1-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 59
13 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
VALLADOLID-ELCHE2-1 JAVI SANCHEZ (VL ) al 40 , ROQUE MESA (VL ) al 46 , JOSAN (EL ) al 63
VILLARREAL-MAJORCA0-2 MURIQI (MJ ) al 32 , NDIAYE (MJ ) al 75
GETAFE-CADICE0-0
BARCELLONA-ALMEIRA2-0 DEMBELE (BA ) al 48 , DE JONG (BA ) al 62
GIRONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 DAVID LOPEZ (GI ) al 67 , MARTIN (GI ) al 75 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 78
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL MADRID3-2 COMESANA (RV ) al 5 , MODRIC (RM ) al 37 Rig., EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 41 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 44 , TREJO (RV ) al 67 Rig
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA1-1 GUILLAMON (VA ) al 10 Aut., LINO (VA ) al 25
CELTA VIGO-OSASUNA1-2 AVILA (OS ) al 8 , ASPAS (VI ) al 19 , AVILA (OS ) al 28
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA1-1 JESUS NAVAS (SI ) al 43 Aut., GUDELJ (SI ) al 81
ATLETICO MADRID-ESPANYOL1-1 DARDER (ES ) al 62 , FELIX (AM ) al 78
14 ^ Giornata del 09/11/2022
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS3-0 ANDRE' ALMEIDA (VA ) al 63 , GUILLAMON (VA ) al 81 Rig., KLUIVERT (VA ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-CELTA VIGO0-0
REAL MADRID-CADICE2-1 EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 40 , KROOS (RM ) al 70 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 SORLOTH (RS ) al 20 , BRAIS (RS ) al 36 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 44
OSASUNA-BARCELLONA1-2 GARCIA (OS ) al 6 , PEDRI (BA ) al 48 , RAPHINHA (BA ) al 85
MAJORCA-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 MURIQI (MJ ) al 16
ALMEIRA-GETAFE1-0 BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 26
ESPANYOL-VILLARREAL0-1 LECOMPTE (ES ) al 64 Aut
ELCHE-GIRONA1-2 LIROLA (EL ) al 16 , MARTIN (GI ) al 39 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 66
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALLADOLID3-0 GURUZETA (AB ) al 18 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 51 , VIVIAN (AB ) al 78
15 ^ Giornata del 31/12/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-OSASUNA2-0 BRAIS (RS ) al 22 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 64
VALLADOLID-REAL MADRID0-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 83 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 89
VILLARREAL-VALENCIA2-1 CAVANI (VA ) al 21 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 45 , FOYTH (VI ) al 88
CADICE-ALMEIRA1-1 MELERO (AL ) al 40 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 83
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANO2-2 CAMELLO (RV ) al 2 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 34 Rig., PALAZON (RV ) al 62 , SAIZ (GI ) al 75 Rig
GETAFE-MAJORCA2-0 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 51 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 78
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIA1-1 VEIGA (VI ) al 33 , SALAS (SI ) al 54
BARCELLONA-ESPANYOL1-1 MARCOS ALONSO (BA ) al 7 , JOSELU (ES ) al 73 Rig
ATLETICO MADRID-ELCHE2-0 FELIX (AM ) al 56 , MORATA (AM ) al 74
16 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
ELCHE-CELTA VIGO0-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 5
SIVIGLIA-GETAFE2-1 ACUNA (SI ) al 36 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 80 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 87
VALENCIA-CADICE0-1 ALCARAZ (CA ) al 9
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRID2-1 PINO (VI ) al 47 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 60 Rig., GERARD (VI ) al 63 Rig
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL BETIS1-2 BALLIU (RV ) al 7 Aut., CAMELLO (RV ) al 20 , HENRIQUE (RB ) al 40
ALMEIRA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 DAVID SILVA (RS ) al 47 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 52
ESPANYOL-GIRONA2-2 TONI VILLA (GI ) al 32 , PUADO (ES ) al 51 , JOSELU (ES ) al 76 , HERRERA (GI ) al 85
MAJORCA-VALLADOLID1-0 PRATS (MJ ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONA0-1 DEMBELE (BA ) al 22
ATHLETIC BILBAO-OSASUNA0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONA1-2 RAPHINHA (BA ) al 65 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 80 , KOUNDE (BA ) al 85 Aut
OSASUNA-MAJORCA1-0 OROZ (OS ) al 47
GETAFE-ESPANYOL1-2 JOSELU (ES ) al 6 , UNAL (GA ) al 7 , PUADO (ES ) al 62
VALLADOLID-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 65
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAO3-1 SORLOTH (RS ) al 25 , KUBO (RS ) al 37 , SANCET (AB ) al 40 , OYARZABAL (RS ) al 62 Rig
GIRONA-SIVIGLIA2-1 NIANZOU TANGUY (SI ) al 13 , STUANI (GI ) al 46 , HERRERA (GI ) al 88
ALMEIRA-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 CORREA (AM ) al 18 , TOURE (AL ) al 37
REAL MADRID-VALENCIA2-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 52 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 54
CADICE-ELCHE1-1 OCAMPO (CA ) al 7 , PONCE (EL ) al 81
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREAL1-1 GERARD (VI ) al 15 , LARSEN (VI ) al 68
18 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
MAJORCA-CELTA VIGO1-0 RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 59
SIVIGLIA-CADICE1-0 RAKITIC (SI ) al 89 Rig
VALENCIA-ALMEIRA2-2 KLUIVERT (VA ) al 48 , CHUMI (AL ) al 54 , GAYA (VA ) al 65 , PORTILLO (AL ) al 74
VILLARREAL-GIRONA1-0 PAREJO (VI ) al 90 Rig
ESPANYOL-REAL BETIS1-0 BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 43
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 SORLOTH (RS ) al 15 , BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 36
ELCHE-OSASUNA1-1 AVILA (OS ) al 20 , CARMONA (EL ) al 67
BARCELLONA-GETAFE1-0 PEDRI (BA ) al 35
ATLETICO MADRID-VALLADOLID3-0 MORATA (AM ) al 18 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 23 , MARIO (AM ) al 28
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRID0-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 24 , KROOS (RM ) al 90
19 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
GETAFE-REAL BETIS0-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 86 Rig
SIVIGLIA-ELCHE3-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 29 , ACUNA (SI ) al 43 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 45
VALLADOLID-VALENCIA1-0 LARIN (VL ) al 90
VILLARREAL-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 CAMELLO (RV ) al 70
GIRONA-BARCELLONA0-1 PEDRI (BA ) al 61
OSASUNA-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 NIGUEZ (AM ) al 74
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 71
ALMEIRA-ESPANYOL3-1 SUAREZ (AL ) al 21 , BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 61 , PORTILLO (AL ) al 77 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
CADICE-MAJORCA2-0 BONGONDA (CA ) al 10 , ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 38 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
ESPANYOL-OSASUNA1-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 45 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 59
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALLADOLID0-1 LARIN (VL ) al 73
GIRONA-VALENCIA1-0 BORJA GARCIA (GI ) al 63
RAYO VALLECANO-ALMEIRA2-0 ELY (AL ) al 54 Aut., ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 63
MAJORCA-REAL MADRID1-0 NACHO (RM ) al 13 Aut
ELCHE-VILLARREAL3-1 MILLA (EL ) al 3 , GERARD (VI ) al 22 , MILLA (EL ) al 45 Rig., MILLA (EL ) al 52 Rig
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGO3-4 LARSEN (VI ) al 6 , JUANMI (RB ) al 9 , CANALES (RB ) al 23 , VEIGA (VI ) al 42 , VEIGA (VI ) al 56 , AIDOO (VI ) al 69 , FEKIR (RB ) al 84 Rig
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIA3-0 JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 58 , GAVI (BA ) al 70 , RAPHINHA (BA ) al 79
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFE1-1 CORREA (AM ) al 60 , UNAL (GA ) al 83 Rig
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CADICE4-1 SANCET (AB ) al 10 , ESCALANTE (CA ) al 25 , SANCET (AB ) al 35 , YERAY (AB ) al 44 , SANCET (AB ) al 75
21 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONA0-1 PEDRI (BA ) al 18
REAL MADRID-ELCHE4-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 8 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 31 Rig., BENZEMA (RM ) al 45 Rig., MODRIC (RM ) al 80
SIVIGLIA-MAJORCA2-0 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 28 , BRYAN (SI ) al 40
VALLADOLID-OSASUNA0-0
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 DEPAY (AM ) al 89
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 17 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 30 , SANCET (AB ) al 72
ALMEIRA-REAL BETIS2-3 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 6 , SUAREZ (AL ) al 27 , CANALES (RB ) al 42 , COSTA (AL ) al 62 , GUARDADO (RB ) al 70
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDAD2-3 KUBO (RS ) al 23 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 51 , CABRERA (ES ) al 63 Aut., DARDER (ES ) al 74 , OLIVAN (ES ) al 87
CADICE-GIRONA2-0 ESCALANTE (CA ) al 6 , GUARDIOLA (CA ) al 34
GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 ARAMBARRI (GA ) al 38 Aut., UNAL (GA ) al 77
22 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
RAYO VALLECANO-SIVIGLIA1-1 SUSO (SI ) al 29 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 65
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-0 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 73
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGO1-1 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 5 , LE NORMAND (RS ) al 90 Aut
GIRONA-ALMEIRA6-2 CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 8 , TSYGANKOV (GI ) al 34 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 36 , HERNANDEZ (GI ) al 43 , RAMAZANI (AL ) al 66 , MARTIN (GI ) al 77 , STUANI (GI ) al 79 , TOURE (AL ) al 81
OSASUNA-REAL MADRID0-2 VALVERDE (RM ) al 78 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 90
GETAFE-VALENCIA1-0 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 82
MAJORCA-VILLARREAL4-2 KADEWERE (MJ ) al 20 , MORALES (VI ) al 43 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 45 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 50 , RODRIGUEZ (MJ ) al 56 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 63
ELCHE-ESPANYOL0-1 DARDER (ES ) al 90
REAL BETIS-VALLADOLID2-1 JUANMI (RB ) al 2 , LARIN (VL ) al 30 , CANALES (RB ) al 45 Rig
BARCELLONA-CADICE2-0 SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 43 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 45
23 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
ELCHE-REAL BETIS2-3 FIDEL (EL ) al 7 Rig., BOYE (EL ) al 9 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 65 Rig., MIRANDA (RB ) al 68 , WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 90 Rig
VILLARREAL-GETAFE2-1 UNAL (GA ) al 9 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 44 , MORALES (VI ) al 52
SIVIGLIA-OSASUNA2-3 GARCIA (OS ) al 18 , GUDELJ (SI ) al 63 , FERNANDO (SI ) al 68 Aut., EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 78 , ABDE (OS ) al 85
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 ZUBEDIA (RS ) al 40 Aut
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 JOSE' GIMENEZ (AM ) al 78 , RODRIGUEZ (RM ) al 85
ALMEIRA-BARCELLONA1-0 TOURE (AL ) al 24
ESPANYOL-MAJORCA2-1 BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 22 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 41 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 51
CADICE-RAYO VALLECANO1-0 GUARDIOLA (CA ) al 74
CELTA VIGO-VALLADOLID3-0 SEFEROVIC (VI ) al 17 , VEIGA (VI ) al 32 , VEIGA (VI ) al 64
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GIRONA2-3 SERRANO (GI ) al 4 , DE MARCOS (AB ) al 19 Aut., YURI (AB ) al 35 , VESGA (AB ) al 45 Aut., RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 89
24 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
OSASUNA-CELTA VIGO0-0
MAJORCA-ELCHE0-1 BOYE (EL ) al 88
REAL SOCIEDAD-CADICE0-0
VALLADOLID-ESPANYOL2-1 SANCHEZ (VL ) al 25 , AGUADO (VL ) al 62 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 87
RAYO VALLECANO-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-0
ALMEIRA-VILLARREAL0-2 GERARD (VI ) al 76 , MORALES (VI ) al 88
GETAFE-GIRONA3-2 UNAL (GA ) al 2 , UNAL (GA ) al 14 Rig., BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 43 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 54 , GUTIERREZ (GI ) al 80
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRID0-0
BARCELLONA-VALENCIA1-0 RAPHINHA (BA ) al 15
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIA6-1 DEPAY (AM ) al 23 , DEPAY (AM ) al 26 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 39 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 53 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 69 , MORATA (AM ) al 76 , MORATA (AM ) al 90
25 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
VILLARREAL-REAL BETIS1-1 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 38 , PINO (VI ) al 55
REAL MADRID-ESPANYOL3-1 JOSELU (ES ) al 8 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 22 , EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 39 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 90
VALENCIA-OSASUNA1-0 KLUIVERT (VA ) al 74
SIVIGLIA-ALMEIRA2-1 AKIEME (AL ) al 2 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 45 Rig., LAMELA (SI ) al 73
GIRONA-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 MORATA (AM ) al 90
CADICE-GETAFE2-2 SOBRINO (CA ) al 39 , UNAL (GA ) al 61 Rig., ALCARAZ (CA ) al 82 Rig., UNAL (GA ) al 90 Rig
MAJORCA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-1 CARLOS FERNANDEZ (RS ) al 3 , LEE (MJ ) al 50
ELCHE-VALLADOLID1-1 LARIN (VL ) al 4 , MORENTE (EL ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-RAYO VALLECANO3-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 51 , CISS (RV ) al 52 Aut., ASPAS (VI ) al 85
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONA0-1 RAPHINHA (BA ) al 45
26 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
REAL SOCIEDAD-ELCHE2-0 KUBO (RS ) al 48 , BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-GIRONA2-2 PALAZON (RV ) al 23 , TSYGANKOV (GI ) al 29 , TREJO (RV ) al 34 , TSYGANKOV (GI ) al 52
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIA3-0 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 23 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 49 , LEMAR (AM ) al 67
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRID2-1 ARAUJO (BA ) al 9 Aut., SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 45 , KESSIE (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-CELTA VIGO1-3 VEIGA (VI ) al 26 , ASPAS (VI ) al 45 Rig., CARLOS PEREZ (VI ) al 82 , GRAGERA (ES ) al 86
VALLADOLID-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-3 MARTINEZ INIGO (AB ) al 30 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 57 , LARIN (VL ) al 74 , VESGA (AB ) al 78 Rig
ALMEIRA-CADICE1-1 ROGER (CA ) al 49 , MELERO (AL ) al 90 Rig
OSASUNA-VILLARREAL0-3 CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 14 , MORALES (VI ) al 85 , MORALES (VI ) al 90
GETAFE-SIVIGLIA2-0 MUNIR (GA ) al 50 , UNAL (GA ) al 90
REAL BETIS-MAJORCA1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 48
27 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
GIRONA-ESPANYOL2-1 MARTINEZ (GI ) al 53 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 74 , STUANI (GI ) al 88 Rig
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDAD2-0 PAREJO (VI ) al 77 Rig., JACKSON (VI ) al 81
VALENCIA-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 COMESANA (RV ) al 9 , KLUIVERT (VA ) al 82 Rig
CELTA VIGO-ALMEIRA2-2 BABIC (AL ) al 7 , SEFEROVIC (VI ) al 10 , PUIGMAL (AL ) al 32 , CARLOS PEREZ (VI ) al 42
ELCHE-BARCELLONA0-4 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 20 , FATI (BA ) al 56 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 66 , TORRES (BA ) al 70
REAL MADRID-VALLADOLID6-0 RODRYGO (RM ) al 22 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 29 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 32 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 36 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 73 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 90
CADICE-SIVIGLIA0-2 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 51 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 74
MAJORCA-OSASUNA0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETIS1-0 CORREA (AM ) al 86
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFE0-0
28 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2023
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGO2-2 EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 43 , ACUNA (SI ) al 81 , RODRIGUEZ (VI ) al 89 , PACIENCIA (VI ) al 90
OSASUNA-ELCHE2-1 MORENTE (EL ) al 44 , ABDE (OS ) al 71 , ABDE (OS ) al 84
VALLADOLID-MAJORCA3-3 KIKE PEREZ (VL ) al 33 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 53 , MANU MORLANES (MJ ) al 58 , AMALLAH (VL ) al 68 , MONCHU (VL ) al 86 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 90 Rig
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFE2-0 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 45 , KUBO (RS ) al 60
RAYO VALLECANO-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 MOLINA (AM ) al 22 , MARIO (AM ) al 24 , GARCIA (RV ) al 85
ESPANYOL-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 22 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 75 , DARDER (ES ) al 90
ALMEIRA-VALENCIA2-1 MELERO (AL ) al 49 , BABIC (AL ) al 58 , CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 61
REAL MADRID-VILLARREAL2-3 TORRES (VI ) al 16 Aut., CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 39 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 48 , MORALES (VI ) al 70 , CHUKWUEZE (VI ) al 80
REAL BETIS-CADICE0-2 ALCARAZ (CA ) al 53 Rig., RAMOS (CA ) al 59
BARCELLONA-GIRONA0-0
29 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
GIRONA-ELCHE2-0 CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 45 , ROMEU (GI ) al 70
RAYO VALLECANO-OSASUNA2-1 ARIDANE (OS ) al 40 Aut., PALAZON (RV ) al 43 , GOMEZ (OS ) al 66
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIA0-2 BADE (SI ) al 55 , SUSO (SI ) al 75
ATLETICO MADRID-ALMEIRA2-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 5 , BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 37 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 43
GETAFE-BARCELLONA0-0
VILLARREAL-VALLADOLID1-2 AMALLAH (VL ) al 2 , EL YAMIQ (VL ) al 34 , CAPOUE (VI ) al 74
CADICE-REAL MADRID0-2 NACHO (RM ) al 72 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 76
CELTA VIGO-MAJORCA0-1 NDIAYE (MJ ) al 21
REAL BETIS-ESPANYOL3-1 PEREZ (RB ) al 27 , MIRANDA (RB ) al 34 , MONTES (ES ) al 48 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 69
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDAD2-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 33 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 70
30 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
MAJORCA-GETAFE3-1 BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 23 , LEE (MJ ) al 56 , RAILLO (MJ ) al 64 , LEE (MJ ) al 90
ESPANYOL-CADICE0-0
REAL SOCIEDAD-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 57 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 59 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 81 Aut
VALLADOLID-GIRONA1-0 MONCHU (VL ) al 24
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGO2-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 42 , EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 48
OSASUNA-REAL BETIS3-2 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 6 , BUDIMIR (OS ) al 11 , MIRANDA (RB ) al 16 , MONCAYOLA (OS ) al 41 , RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 70
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 TORRES (BA ) al 44
ALMEIRA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 9 , DE MARCOS (AB ) al 56 , CENTELLES (AL ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREAL2-1 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 34 , TORRES (VI ) al 55 , EN-NESYRI (SI ) al 90
ELCHE-VALENCIA0-2 LINO (VA ) al 19 , VERD┌ (EL ) al 42 Aut
31 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2023
GIRONA-REAL MADRID4-2 CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 12 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 24 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 34 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 46 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 62 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 85
RAYO VALLECANO-BARCELLONA2-1 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 19 , GARCIA (RV ) al 53 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 83
VILLARREAL-ESPANYOL4-2 PUADO (ES ) al 45 , CAPOUE (VI ) al 53 , PAREJO (VI ) al 63 , JOSELU (ES ) al 73 , JACKSON (VI ) al 80 , CAPOUE (VI ) al 90
GETAFE-ALMEIRA1-2 SUAREZ (AL ) al 7 , SUAREZ (AL ) al 58 , BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 71
VALENCIA-VALLADOLID2-1 LARIN (VL ) al 6 , DIAKHABY (VA ) al 60 , GUERRA (VA ) al 90
CADICE-OSASUNA0-1 RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 62
CELTA VIGO-ELCHE1-0 AIDOO (VI ) al 90
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD0-0
ATLETICO MADRID-MAJORCA3-1 NASTASIC (MJ ) al 20 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (AM ) al 45 , MORATA (AM ) al 47 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 77
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIA0-1 OCAMPOS (SI ) al 90 Rig
32 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
VALLADOLID-ATLETICO MADRID2-5 MOLINA (AM ) al 20 , JOSE' GIMENEZ (AM ) al 24 , MORATA (AM ) al 38 , LARIN (VL ) al 42 Rig., ESCUDERO (VL ) al 74 , JOAQUIM (VL ) al 86 Aut., DEPAY (AM ) al 90
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGO3-1 JACKSON (VI ) al 2 , JACKSON (VI ) al 12 , LARSEN (VI ) al 29 , TERRATS (VI ) al 70
REAL MADRID-ALMEIRA4-2 BENZEMA (RM ) al 5 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 17 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 42 Rig., LAZARO (AL ) al 45 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 47 , ROBERTONE (AL ) al 61
SIVIGLIA-GIRONA0-2 JUANPE (GI ) al 23 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 55
MAJORCA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 LEE (MJ ) al 58 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 90 Rig
OSASUNA-REAL SOCIEDAD0-2 HERRERA (OS ) al 6 Aut., KUBO (RS ) al 90
ESPANYOL-GETAFE1-0 JOSELU (ES ) al 38 Rig
CADICE-VALENCIA2-1 ESCALANTE (CA ) al 39 , GUARDIOLA (CA ) al 46 , LINO (VA ) al 51
ELCHE-RAYO VALLECANO4-0 MORENTE (EL ) al 45 , BOYE (EL ) al 52 , FIDEL (EL ) al 53 , GUMBAU (EL ) al 72
BARCELLONA-REAL BETIS4-0 CHRISTENSEN (BA ) al 14 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 36 , RAPHINHA (BA ) al 39 , RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 82 Aut
33 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2023
GIRONA-MAJORCA2-1 BERNARDO (GI ) al 45 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 80 Rig., CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 83
GETAFE-CELTA VIGO1-0 UNAL (GA ) al 3 Rig
SIVIGLIA-ESPANYOL3-2 BRYAN (SI ) al 22 , REKIK (SI ) al 29 Aut., PUADO (ES ) al 43 , OCAMPOS (SI ) al 69 Rig., GUEYE (SI ) al 88
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRID2-0 KUBO (RS ) al 47 , BARRENETXEA (RS ) al 85
ALMEIRA-ELCHE2-1 BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 22 , EMBARBA (AL ) al 52 , PONCE (EL ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-VALLADOLID2-1 DE TOMAS (RV ) al 48 , CAMELLO (RV ) al 80 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 84
VALENCIA-VILLARREAL1-1 JACKSON (VI ) al 62 , LINO (VA ) al 72
BARCELLONA-OSASUNA1-0 JORDI ALBA (BA ) al 85
ATLETICO MADRID-CADICE5-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 2 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 27 , MORATA (AM ) al 49 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 57 Rig., LOZANO (CA ) al 72 , MOLINA (AM ) al 73
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETIS0-1 WILLIAN JOSE' (RB ) al 6
34 ^ Giornata del 14/05/2023
MAJORCA-CADICE1-0 MAFFEO (MJ ) al 16
VALLADOLID-SIVIGLIA0-3 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 50 , GOMEZ (SI ) al 78 , CORONA (SI ) al 90
OSASUNA-ALMEIRA3-1 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 46 , ABDE (OS ) al 51 , GOMEZ (OS ) al 81 , LAZARO (AL ) al 90
REAL SOCIEDAD-GIRONA2-2 OYARZABAL (RS ) al 5 Rig., DAVID SILVA (RS ) al 24 , COUTO (GI ) al 37 , STUANI (GI ) al 45
REAL MADRID-GETAFE1-0 ASENSIO (RM ) al 70
ESPANYOL-BARCELLONA2-4 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 11 , BALDE (BA ) al 20 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 40 , KOUNDE (BA ) al 53 , PUADO (ES ) al 73 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90
ELCHE-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 FIDEL (EL ) al 41
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAO5-1 ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 24 , JACKSON (VI ) al 37 , SANCET (AB ) al 45 Rig., JACKSON (VI ) al 50 , PAREDES (AB ) al 61 Aut., ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIA1-2 KLUIVERT (VA ) al 8 , SEFEROVIC (VI ) al 60 , MARI' (VA ) al 88
REAL BETIS-RAYO VALLECANO3-1 SABALY (RB ) al 5 , PEREZ (RB ) al 44 , COMESANA (RV ) al 52 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 90
35 ^ Giornata del 21/05/2023
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETIS0-0
GETAFE-ELCHE1-1 MUNIR (GA ) al 8 , BOYE (EL ) al 45
RAYO VALLECANO-ESPANYOL1-2 DARDER (ES ) al 23 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 42 Rig., MELAMED (ES ) al 59
VALENCIA-REAL MADRID1-0 LOPEZ (VA ) al 33
GIRONA-VILLARREAL1-2 PINO (VI ) al 9 , DAVID LOPEZ (GI ) al 24 , GERARD (VI ) al 90
ALMEIRA-MAJORCA3-0 LAZARO (AL ) al 12 , LAZARO (AL ) al 42 , LAZARO (AL ) al 58
CADICE-VALLADOLID2-0 BONGONDA (CA ) al 69 , BONGONDA (CA ) al 76 Rig
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 MERINO (RS ) al 5 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 72 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 90
ATLETICO MADRID-OSASUNA3-0 CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 44 , NIGUEZ (AM ) al 62 , CORREA (AM ) al 82
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGO2-1 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 5 , LARSEN (VI ) al 50 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 54
36 ^ Giornata del 24/05/2023
VALLADOLID-BARCELLONA3-1 CHRISTENSEN (BA ) al 2 Aut., LARIN (VL ) al 22 Rig., PLATA (VL ) al 73 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 84
VILLARREAL-CADICE2-0 JACKSON (VI ) al 20 , JACKSON (VI ) al 45
REAL MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 31 , DE TOMAS (RV ) al 84 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 89
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALMEIRA1-0 KUBO (RS ) al 45
ESPANYOL-ATLETICO MADRID3-3 NIGUEZ (AM ) al 21 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 44 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 46 , MONTES (ES ) al 64 , JOSELU (ES ) al 76 Rig., SOUZA (ES ) al 79
OSASUNA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-0 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 50 , TORRO (OS ) al 77
MAJORCA-VALENCIA1-0 MURIQI (MJ ) al 64
ELCHE-SIVIGLIA1-1 LAMELA (SI ) al 10 , MORENTE (EL ) al 25
CELTA VIGO-GIRONA1-1 CARLOS PEREZ (VI ) al 42 , STUANI (GI ) al 59 Rig
REAL BETIS-GETAFE0-1 ALDERETE (GA ) al 68
37 ^ Giornata del 28/05/2023
ALMEIRA-VALLADOLID0-0
GIRONA-REAL BETIS1-2 GUTIERREZ (GI ) al 36 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 47 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 77
VALENCIA-ESPANYOL2-2 LOPEZ (VA ) al 38 , MONTES (ES ) al 40 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 50 , LINO (VA ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRID1-2 RAFA MIR (SI ) al 3 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 29 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 69
RAYO VALLECANO-VILLARREAL2-1 DE TOMAS (RV ) al 56 , PALAZON (RV ) al 63 , LO CELSO (VI ) al 83
CADICE-CELTA VIGO1-0 SOBRINO (CA ) al 53
GETAFE-OSASUNA2-1 AVILA (OS ) al 2 , LATASA (GA ) al 39 , MATA (GA ) al 90
BARCELLONA-MAJORCA3-0 FATI (BA ) al 1 , FATI (BA ) al 24 , GAVI (BA ) al 70
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 37 , MOLINA (AM ) al 73 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 88
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ELCHE0-1 BOYE (EL ) al 90
38 ^ Giornata del 04/06/2023
OSASUNA-GIRONAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ALMEIRAN. dis.
ELCHE-CADICEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GETAFEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
MAJORCA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
REAL BETIS-VALENCIAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.