Campionato Liga 1 Spagnola - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 12/08/2022
OSASUNA-SIVIGLIA2-1 AVILA (OS ) al 9 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 11 , OROZ (OS ) al 74 Rig
REAL BETIS-ELCHE3-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 28 , JUANMI (RB ) al 39 , JUANMI (RB ) al 60
GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID0-3 MORATA (AM ) al 15 , MORATA (AM ) al 59 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 75
ATHLETIC BILBAO-MAJORCA0-0
ALMEIRA-REAL MADRID1-2 RAMAZANI (AL ) al 6 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 61 , ALABA (RM ) al 75
VALENCIA-GIRONA1-0 SOLER (VA ) al 45 Rig
CADICE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 KUBO (RS ) al 24
BARCELLONA-RAYO VALLECANO0-0
VALLADOLID-VILLARREAL0-3 JACKSON (VI ) al 49 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 81 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 90
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL2-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 45 , PACIENCIA (VI ) al 63 , EDU (ES ) al 72 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90 Rig
CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL2-2 ASPAS (VI ) al 45 , PACIENCIA (VI ) al 63 , EDU (ES ) al 72 , JOSELU (ES ) al 90 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 22/08/2022
GIRONA-GETAFE3-1 STUANI (GI ) al 42 , DOMINGOS DUARTE (GA ) al 47 Aut., CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 64 , UNAL (GA ) al 73
ELCHE-ALMEIRA1-1 SADIQ (AL ) al 23 , COLLADO (EL ) al 30
REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELLONA1-4 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 1 , ISAK (RS ) al 6 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 66 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 68 , FATI (BA ) al 79
ATLETICO MADRID-VILLARREAL0-2 PINO (VI ) al 73 , GERARD (VI ) al 90
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALENCIA1-0 BERENGUER (AB ) al 42
CELTA VIGO-REAL MADRID1-4 BENZEMA (RM ) al 14 Rig., ASPAS (VI ) al 23 Rig., MODRIC (RM ) al 42 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 56 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 66
MAJORCA-REAL BETIS1-2 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 9 Rig., MURIQI (MJ ) al 56 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 73 Rig
OSASUNA-CADICE2-0 AVILA (OS ) al 37 Rig., KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 79 Rig
SIVIGLIA-VALLADOLID1-1 ANUAR (VL ) al 80 , REKIK (SI ) al 86
ESPANYOL-RAYO VALLECANO0-2 PALAZON (RV ) al 39 , CISS (RV ) al 59
3 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2022
BARCELLONA-VALLADOLID4-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 24 , PEDRI (BA ) al 43 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 64 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-REAL MADRID1-3 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 12 , JOSELU (ES ) al 43 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 88 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 90
CADICE-ATHLETIC BILBAO0-4 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 24 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 56 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 78 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 90
VALENCIA-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 66
GETAFE-VILLARREAL0-0
ALMEIRA-SIVIGLIA2-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 30 , RAMAZANI (AL ) al 42 , SADIQ (AL ) al 55
RAYO VALLECANO-MAJORCA0-2 MURIQI (MJ ) al 13 , LEE (MJ ) al 64
ELCHE-REAL SOCIEDAD0-1 BRAIS (RS ) al 20
REAL BETIS-OSASUNA1-0 BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 34
GIRONA-CELTA VIGO0-1 ASPAS (VI ) al 49
4 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ESPANYOL0-1 BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 83
VILLARREAL-ELCHE4-0 GERARD (VI ) al 26 , LO CELSO (VI ) al 36 , COQUELIN (VI ) al 89 , MORALES (VI ) al 90
VALENCIA-GETAFE5-1 LATO (VA ) al 7 , LINO (VA ) al 14 , CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 16 , GONZALEZ (VA ) al 65 , DURO (VA ) al 68 , ALVAREZ (GA ) al 78
VALLADOLID-ALMEIRA1-0 WEISSMAN (VL ) al 90
OSASUNA-RAYO VALLECANO2-1 OROZ (OS ) al 54 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 75 , RUBEN GARCIA (OS ) al 90
SIVIGLIA-BARCELLONA0-3 RAPHINHA (BA ) al 21 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 36 , GARCIA (BA ) al 50
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATLETICO MADRID1-1 MORATA (AM ) al 5 , SADIQ (RS ) al 55
REAL MADRID-REAL BETIS2-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 9 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 17 , CANALES (RB ) al 65
MAJORCA-GIRONA1-1 RAILLO (MJ ) al 87 , SAIZ (GI ) al 90 Rig
CELTA VIGO-CADICE3-0 ASPAS (VI ) al 56 , OSCAR (VI ) al 62 , ASPAS (VI ) al 75
5 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
GETAFE-REAL SOCIEDAD2-1 UNAL (GA ) al 45 , ALENA (GA ) al 48 , BRAIS (RS ) al 50
ATLETICO MADRID-CELTA VIGO4-1 CORREA (AM ) al 9 , DE PAUL RODRIGO (AM ) al 50 , CARRASCO FERREIRA (AM ) al 66 , VEIGA (VI ) al 71 , NUNEZ (VI ) al 82 Aut
REAL BETIS-VILLARREAL1-0 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (RB ) al 61
ALMEIRA-OSASUNA0-1 AVILA (OS ) al 28
ELCHE-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-4 FERNANDEZ MERCAU (EL ) al 9 Aut., SANCET (AB ) al 14 Rig., WILLIAMS (AB ) al 22 , BERENGUER (AB ) al 44 , PONCE (EL ) al 59
REAL MADRID-MAJORCA4-1 MURIQI (MJ ) al 35 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 45 , VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 72 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 89 , RUDIGER (RM ) al 90
CADICE-BARCELLONA0-4 DE JONG (BA ) al 55 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 65 , FATI (BA ) al 86 , DEMBELE (BA ) al 90
ESPANYOL-SIVIGLIA2-3 LAMELA (SI ) al 1 , CARMONA (SI ) al 26 , JOSELU (ES ) al 45 Rig., CARMONA (SI ) al 45 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 62
RAYO VALLECANO-VALENCIA2-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 5 , GONZALEZ (VA ) al 52 Aut., DIAKHABY (VA ) al 90
GIRONA-VALLADOLID2-1 REINIER (GI ) al 21 , MONCHU (VL ) al 38 , ROMEU (GI ) al 88
6 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-ESPANYOL2-1 SORLOTH (RS ) al 17 , EDU (ES ) al 19 , BRAIS (RS ) al 29
VILLARREAL-SIVIGLIA1-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 8 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 51
MAJORCA-ALMEIRA1-0 MAFFEO (MJ ) al 25
OSASUNA-GETAFE0-2 IGLESIAS (GA ) al 30 , ALVAREZ (GA ) al 76
VALLADOLID-CADICE0-1 NEGREDO (CA ) al 90
VALENCIA-CELTA VIGO3-0 CASTILLEJO (VA ) al 37 , ANDRE' (VA ) al 82 , ANDRE' ALMEIDA (VA ) al 90
REAL BETIS-GIRONA2-1 MARTINEZ (GI ) al 7 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 15 Rig., BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 71
BARCELLONA-ELCHE3-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 34 , DEPAY (BA ) al 41 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 48
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID1-2 RODRYGO (RM ) al 18 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 36 , MARIO (AM ) al 83
ATHLETIC BILBAO-RAYO VALLECANO3-2 TREJO (RV ) al 5 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 14 , SANCET (AB ) al 28 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 33 , FALCAO (RV ) al 81
7 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
CELTA VIGO-REAL BETIS1-0 VEIGA (VI ) al 9
RAYO VALLECANO-ELCHE2-1 BOYE (EL ) al 32 , CAMELLO (RV ) al 40 , UNAI LOPEZ (RV ) al 90
REAL MADRID-OSASUNA1-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 42 , KIKE GARCIA (OS ) al 50
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALMEIRA4-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 10 , SANCET (AB ) al 17 , WILLIAMS (AB ) al 62 , VESGA (AB ) al 84 Rig
MAJORCA-BARCELLONA0-1 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 20
SIVIGLIA-ATLETICO MADRID0-2 LLORENTE (AM ) al 29 , MORATA (AM ) al 57
GIRONA-REAL SOCIEDAD3-5 SORLOTH (RS ) al 8 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 23 , MARTINEZ (GI ) al 27 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 42 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 48 , BRAIS (RS ) al 66 , SORLOTH (RS ) al 71 , KUBO (RS ) al 85
ESPANYOL-VALENCIA2-2 GABRIEL PAULISTA (VA ) al 53 , JOSELU (ES ) al 56 , DARDER (ES ) al 83 , COMERT (VA ) al 90
CADICE-VILLARREAL0-0
GETAFE-VALLADOLID2-3 SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 20 Rig., BORJA MAYORAL (GA ) al 29 , DAMIAN SUAREZ (GA ) al 31 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 37 , OSCAR PLANO (VL ) al 47
8 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-VILLARREAL1-0 BRAIS (RS ) al 33
ALMEIRA-RAYO VALLECANO3-1 ROBERTONE (AL ) al 8 , BABIC (AL ) al 17 , TOURE (AL ) al 39 , CATENA (RV ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-ATHLETIC BILBAO1-1 OLIVER TORRES (SI ) al 4 , VESGA (AB ) al 73
VALLADOLID-REAL BETIS0-0
OSASUNA-VALENCIA1-2 KLUIVERT (VA ) al 28 , DIAKHABY (VA ) al 54 , BRASANC (OS ) al 90
CADICE-ESPANYOL2-2 CHUST (CA ) al 41 , JOSELU (ES ) al 51 , JOSELU (ES ) al 67 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 78
GETAFE-REAL MADRID0-1 EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 3
ELCHE-MAJORCA1-1 PONCE (EL ) al 15 , MURIQI (MJ ) al 71 Rig
BARCELLONA-CELTA VIGO1-0 PEDRI (BA ) al 17
ATLETICO MADRID-GIRONA2-1 CORREA (AM ) al 5 , CORREA (AM ) al 48 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 66
9 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
RAYO VALLECANO-GETAFE0-0
GIRONA-CADICE1-1 ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 46 , STUANI (GI ) al 90 Rig
VILLARREAL-OSASUNA2-0 DANJUMA (VI ) al 42 , DANJUMA (VI ) al 52 Rig
REAL BETIS-ALMEIRA3-1 WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 23 , TOURE (AL ) al 52 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 66 , WILLIAM CARVALHO (RB ) al 71
VALENCIA-ELCHE2-2 MILLA (EL ) al 29 Rig., CAVANI (VA ) al 41 Rig., CAVANI (VA ) al 45 , MILLA (EL ) al 65
REAL MADRID-BARCELLONA3-1 BENZEMA (RM ) al 12 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 35 , TORRES (BA ) al 83 , RODRYGO (RM ) al 90 Rig
ESPANYOL-VALLADOLID1-0 JOSELU (ES ) al 78
MAJORCA-SIVIGLIA0-1 GUDELJ (SI ) al 53
CELTA VIGO-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 ILLARAMENDI (RS ) al 30 , ASPAS (VI ) al 39 , ZUBEDIA (RS ) al 54
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ATLETICO MADRID0-1 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 47
10 ^ Giornata del 19/10/2022
SIVIGLIA-VALENCIA1-1 CAVANI (VA ) al 6 , LAMELA (SI ) al 86
ALMEIRA-GIRONA3-2 BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 13 , TOURE (AL ) al 17 , EMBARBA (AL ) al 38 , RIQUELME (GI ) al 47 , STUANI (GI ) al 83 Rig
GETAFE-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-2 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 2 , ALENA (GA ) al 27 , RAUL GARCIA (AB ) al 62 , MUNIR (GA ) al 76
CADICE-REAL BETIS0-0
ELCHE-REAL MADRID0-3 VALVERDE (RM ) al 11 , BENZEMA (RM ) al 75 , ASENSIO (RM ) al 89
BARCELLONA-VILLARREAL3-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 31 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 35 , FATI (BA ) al 38
ATLETICO MADRID-RAYO VALLECANO1-1 MORATA (AM ) al 20 , FALCAO (RV ) al 90 Rig
OSASUNA-ESPANYOL1-0 BUDIMIR (OS ) al 55
REAL SOCIEDAD-MAJORCA1-0 MERINO (RS ) al 4
VALLADOLID-CELTA VIGO4-1 ROQUE MESA (VL ) al 32 , OSCAR (VI ) al 43 , JOAQUIM (VL ) al 62 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 74 , SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 79
11 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
VALENCIA-MAJORCA1-2 CAVANI (VA ) al 52 Rig., MURIQI (MJ ) al 66 Rig., LEE (MJ ) al 83
RAYO VALLECANO-CADICE5-1 PALAZON (RV ) al 44 Rig., ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 45 , LEJEUNE (RV ) al 63 , CAMELLO (RV ) al 79 , BALLIU (RV ) al 82 Aut., LEJEUNE (RV ) al 89
VALLADOLID-REAL SOCIEDAD1-0 SERGIO LEON (VL ) al 16
VILLARREAL-ALMEIRA2-1 MELERO (AL ) al 31 , ALEX BAENA (VI ) al 56 , JACKSON (VI ) al 90
ESPANYOL-ELCHE2-2 MILLA (EL ) al 11 , PUADO (ES ) al 24 , BRAITHWAITE (ES ) al 67 , VERD┌ (EL ) al 82
REAL BETIS-ATLETICO MADRID1-2 GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 54 , GRIEZMANN (AM ) al 71 , FEKIR (RB ) al 84
BARCELLONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO4-0 DEMBELE (BA ) al 12 , SERGI ROBERTO (BA ) al 18 , LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 22 , TORRES (BA ) al 73
GIRONA-OSASUNA1-1 BARJA (OS ) al 37 , DAVID LOPEZ (GI ) al 45
REAL MADRID-SIVIGLIA3-1 MODRIC (RM ) al 5 , LAMELA (SI ) al 54 , LUCAS VAZQUEZ (RM ) al 79 , VALVERDE (RM ) al 81
CELTA VIGO-GETAFE1-1 UNAL (GA ) al 43 , AIDOO (VI ) al 89
12 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL BETIS0-2 CRUZ (RB ) al 86 , BORJA IGLESIAS (RB ) al 90
MAJORCA-ESPANYOL1-1 MURIQI (MJ ) al 48 , CARLOS LAZO (ES ) al 70
SIVIGLIA-RAYO VALLECANO0-1 ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 61
REAL MADRID-GIRONA1-1 VINICIUS JUNIOR (RM ) al 70 , STUANI (GI ) al 80 Rig
VALENCIA-BARCELLONA0-1 LEWANDOWSKI (BA ) al 90
CADICE-ATLETICO MADRID3-2 BONGONDA (CA ) al 1 , ALEX FERNANDEZ (CA ) al 81 , FELIX (AM ) al 85 , FELIX (AM ) al 89 , SOBRINO (CA ) al 90
ALMEIRA-CELTA VIGO3-1 VEIGA (VI ) al 25 , LAZARO (AL ) al 52 , DE LA HOZ (AL ) al 60 , EGUARAS (AL ) al 90
OSASUNA-VALLADOLID2-0 AVILA (OS ) al 13 Rig., GOMEZ (OS ) al 19
ELCHE-GETAFE0-1 UNAL (GA ) al 54
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VILLARREAL1-0 WILLIAMS (AB ) al 59
13 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
VALLADOLID-ELCHE2-1 JAVI SANCHEZ (VL ) al 40 , ROQUE MESA (VL ) al 46 , JOSAN (EL ) al 63
VILLARREAL-MAJORCA0-2 MURIQI (MJ ) al 32 , NDIAYE (MJ ) al 75
GETAFE-CADICE0-0
BARCELLONA-ALMEIRA2-0 DEMBELE (BA ) al 48 , DE JONG (BA ) al 62
GIRONA-ATHLETIC BILBAO2-1 DAVID LOPEZ (GI ) al 67 , MARTIN (GI ) al 75 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 78
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL MADRID3-2 COMESANA (RV ) al 5 , MODRIC (RM ) al 37 Rig., EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 41 , ALVARO GARCIA (RV ) al 44 , TREJO (RV ) al 67 Rig
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALENCIA1-1 GUILLAMON (VA ) al 10 Aut., LINO (VA ) al 25
CELTA VIGO-OSASUNA1-2 AVILA (OS ) al 8 , ASPAS (VI ) al 19 , AVILA (OS ) al 28
REAL BETIS-SIVIGLIA1-1 JESUS NAVAS (SI ) al 43 Aut., GUDELJ (SI ) al 81
ATLETICO MADRID-ESPANYOL1-1 DARDER (ES ) al 62 , FELIX (AM ) al 78
14 ^ Giornata del 09/11/2022
VALENCIA-REAL BETIS3-0 ANDRE' ALMEIDA (VA ) al 63 , GUILLAMON (VA ) al 81 Rig., KLUIVERT (VA ) al 90
RAYO VALLECANO-CELTA VIGO0-0
REAL MADRID-CADICE2-1 EDER MILITAO (RM ) al 40 , KROOS (RM ) al 70 , LUCAS PEREZ (CA ) al 81
SIVIGLIA-REAL SOCIEDAD1-2 SORLOTH (RS ) al 20 , BRAIS (RS ) al 36 , RAFA MIR (SI ) al 44
OSASUNA-BARCELLONA1-2 GARCIA (OS ) al 6 , PEDRI (BA ) al 48 , RAPHINHA (BA ) al 85
MAJORCA-ATLETICO MADRID1-0 MURIQI (MJ ) al 16
ALMEIRA-GETAFE1-0 BAPTISTAO (AL ) al 26
ESPANYOL-VILLARREAL0-1 LECOMPTE (ES ) al 64 Aut
ELCHE-GIRONA1-2 LIROLA (EL ) al 16 , MARTIN (GI ) al 39 , CASTELLANOS (GI ) al 66
ATHLETIC BILBAO-VALLADOLID3-0 GURUZETA (AB ) al 18 , GURUZETA (AB ) al 51 , VIVIAN (AB ) al 78
15 ^ Giornata del 31/12/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD-OSASUNAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-VALENCIAN. dis.
CADICE-ALMEIRAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
GIRONA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
GETAFE-MAJORCAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-ELCHEN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
ELCHE-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-GETAFEN. dis.
VALENCIA-CADICEN. dis.
VILLARREAL-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL BETISN. dis.
ALMEIRA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ESPANYOL-GIRONAN. dis.
MAJORCA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-OSASUNAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
REAL BETIS-BARCELLONAN. dis.
OSASUNA-MAJORCAN. dis.
GETAFE-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VALLADOLID-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
GIRONA-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ALMEIRA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VALENCIAN. dis.
CADICE-ELCHEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VILLARREALN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
MAJORCA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-CADICEN. dis.
VALENCIA-ALMEIRAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-GIRONAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-REAL BETISN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ELCHE-OSASUNAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-GETAFEN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
GETAFE-REAL BETISN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ELCHEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-VALENCIAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
GIRONA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
OSASUNA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALMEIRA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
REAL MADRID-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
CADICE-MAJORCAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
ESPANYOL-OSASUNAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GIRONA-VALENCIAN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-ALMEIRAN. dis.
MAJORCA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ELCHE-VILLARREALN. dis.
REAL BETIS-CELTA VIGON. dis.
BARCELLONA-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-GETAFEN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CADICEN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
VILLARREAL-BARCELLONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ELCHEN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-MAJORCAN. dis.
VALLADOLID-OSASUNAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
VALENCIA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALMEIRA-REAL BETISN. dis.
ESPANYOL-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
CADICE-GIRONAN. dis.
GETAFE-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
RAYO VALLECANO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-CELTA VIGON. dis.
GIRONA-ALMEIRAN. dis.
OSASUNA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
GETAFE-VALENCIAN. dis.
MAJORCA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ELCHE-ESPANYOLN. dis.
REAL BETIS-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
BARCELLONA-CADICEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
ELCHE-REAL BETISN. dis.
VILLARREAL-GETAFEN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-OSASUNAN. dis.
VALENCIA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ALMEIRA-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-MAJORCAN. dis.
CADICE-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GIRONAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
OSASUNA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
MAJORCA-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-CADICEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-ESPANYOLN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALMEIRA-VILLARREALN. dis.
GETAFE-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
BARCELLONA-VALENCIAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
VILLARREAL-REAL BETISN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VALENCIA-OSASUNAN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ALMEIRAN. dis.
GIRONA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
CADICE-GETAFEN. dis.
MAJORCA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ELCHE-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
REAL SOCIEDAD-ELCHEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-GIRONAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-VALENCIAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ESPANYOL-CELTA VIGON. dis.
VALLADOLID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALMEIRA-CADICEN. dis.
OSASUNA-VILLARREALN. dis.
GETAFE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-MAJORCAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
GIRONA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VILLARREAL-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
VALENCIA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ALMEIRAN. dis.
ELCHE-BARCELLONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
CADICE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
MAJORCA-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL BETISN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-GETAFEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2023
SIVIGLIA-CELTA VIGON. dis.
OSASUNA-ELCHEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-MAJORCAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-GETAFEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
ALMEIRA-VALENCIAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-VILLARREALN. dis.
REAL BETIS-CADICEN. dis.
BARCELLONA-GIRONAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
GIRONA-ELCHEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-OSASUNAN. dis.
VALENCIA-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-ALMEIRAN. dis.
GETAFE-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
CADICE-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-MAJORCAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-ESPANYOLN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
MAJORCA-GETAFEN. dis.
ESPANYOL-CADICEN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
VALLADOLID-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-CELTA VIGON. dis.
OSASUNA-REAL BETISN. dis.
BARCELLONA-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
ALMEIRA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ELCHE-VALENCIAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2023
GIRONA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ESPANYOLN. dis.
GETAFE-ALMEIRAN. dis.
VALENCIA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
CADICE-OSASUNAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-ELCHEN. dis.
REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-MAJORCAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
VALLADOLID-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-CELTA VIGON. dis.
REAL MADRID-ALMEIRAN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-GIRONAN. dis.
MAJORCA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
OSASUNA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ESPANYOL-GETAFEN. dis.
CADICE-VALENCIAN. dis.
ELCHE-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
BARCELLONA-REAL BETISN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2023
GIRONA-MAJORCAN. dis.
GETAFE-CELTA VIGON. dis.
SIVIGLIA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
ALMEIRA-ELCHEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
VALENCIA-VILLARREALN. dis.
BARCELLONA-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-CADICEN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-REAL BETISN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 14/05/2023
MAJORCA-CADICEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
OSASUNA-ALMEIRAN. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-GETAFEN. dis.
ESPANYOL-BARCELLONAN. dis.
ELCHE-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
CELTA VIGO-VALENCIAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 21/05/2023
SIVIGLIA-REAL BETISN. dis.
GETAFE-ELCHEN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-ESPANYOLN. dis.
VALENCIA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
GIRONA-VILLARREALN. dis.
ALMEIRA-MAJORCAN. dis.
CADICE-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
BARCELLONA-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-OSASUNAN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGON. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 24/05/2023
VALLADOLID-BARCELLONAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-CADICEN. dis.
REAL MADRID-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-ALMEIRAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.
OSASUNA-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
MAJORCA-VALENCIAN. dis.
ELCHE-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-GIRONAN. dis.
REAL BETIS-GETAFEN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 28/05/2023
ALMEIRA-VALLADOLIDN. dis.
GIRONA-REAL BETISN. dis.
VALENCIA-ESPANYOLN. dis.
SIVIGLIA-REAL MADRIDN. dis.
RAYO VALLECANO-VILLARREALN. dis.
CADICE-CELTA VIGON. dis.
GETAFE-OSASUNAN. dis.
BARCELLONA-MAJORCAN. dis.
ATLETICO MADRID-REAL SOCIEDADN. dis.
ATHLETIC BILBAO-ELCHEN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 04/06/2023
OSASUNA-GIRONAN. dis.
ESPANYOL-ALMEIRAN. dis.
ELCHE-CADICEN. dis.
VALLADOLID-GETAFEN. dis.
CELTA VIGO-BARCELLONAN. dis.
REAL MADRID-ATHLETIC BILBAON. dis.
REAL SOCIEDAD-SIVIGLIAN. dis.
MAJORCA-RAYO VALLECANON. dis.
REAL BETIS-VALENCIAN. dis.
VILLARREAL-ATLETICO MADRIDN. dis.