Campionato Liga 1 Por - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 07/08/2022
RIO AVE-VIZELA0-1 MOREIRA (VI ) al 66
PORTO-MARITIMO5-1 TAREMI (PO ) al 12 , EVANILSON (PO ) al 40 , TAREMI (PO ) al 42 , MARCANO (PO ) al 68 , TONI MARTINEZ (PO ) al 76 , WINCK (MA ) al 88
CHAVES-VITORIA GUIMARAES0-1 SILVA (VG ) al 45
SANTACLARA-CASA PIA0-0
SPORTING BRAGA-SPORTING LISBONA3-3 PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 9 , BANZA (SB ) al 14 , NUNO SANTOS (SL ) al 18 , NIAKATE (SB ) al 45 , EDWARDS (SL ) al 83 , ABEL RUIZ (SB ) al 88
ESTORIL-FAMALICAO2-0 GERALDES (ES ) al 20 , ARTHUR GOMES (ES ) al 45
GIL VICENTE-PACOS FERRERA1-0 ALIPOUR (GV ) al 85
PORTIMONENSE-BOAVISTA0-1 NJIE (BO ) al 9
BENFICA-AROUCA4-0 GILBERTO (BE ) al 8 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 42 , FERNANDEZ (BE ) al 45 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 86
2 ^ Giornata del 14/08/2022
AROUCA-GIL VICENTE1-0 MUIJCA (AR ) al 2
CASA PIA-BENFICA0-1 GONCALO RAMOS (BE ) al 58
PACOS FERRERA-PORTIMONENSE0-3 CARIELLO (PO ) al 32 , LUQUINHA (PO ) al 80 , EWERTON (PO ) al 84
BOAVISTA-SANTACLARA2-1 RILDO (SC ) al 34 , NJIE (BO ) al 62 , TAVARES (BO ) al 66
FAMALICAO-SPORTING BRAGA0-3 NUNO SEQUEIRA (SB ) al 13 , BANZA (SB ) al 18 , BANZA (SB ) al 79
MARITIMO-CHAVES1-2 TAGUEU (MA ) al 39 , JOAO TEIXEIRA (CH ) al 70 , BATXI (CH ) al 75
SPORTING LISBONA-RIO AVE3-0 PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 36 , NUNES (SL ) al 66 , PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 75
VIZELA-PORTO0-1 MARCANO (PO ) al 90
VITORIA GUIMARAES-ESTORIL1-0 SILVA (VG ) al 16
3 ^ Giornata del 21/08/2022
BENFICA-PACOS FERRERA3-2 KOFFI (PA ) al 39 , NERES (BE ) al 42 , JOAO MARIO (BE ) al 45 Rig., GONCALO RAMOS (BE ) al 56 , KOFFI (PA ) al 80
ESTORIL-RIO AVE2-2 MARTINS (ES ) al 6 , COSTINHA (RI ) al 61 , AZIZ (RI ) al 73 , GOUVEIA (ES ) al 80
CHAVES-VIZELA1-1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ (CH ) al 8 , ZOHI (VI ) al 40
SPORTING BRAGA-MARITIMO5-0 VITOR OLIVEIRA (SB ) al 9 , MEDEIROS (SB ) al 42 , BANZA (SB ) al 57 , ABEL RUIZ (SB ) al 65 , RODRIGO GOMES (SB ) al 88
PORTO-SPORTING LISBONA3-0 EVANILSON (PO ) al 42 , URIBE (PO ) al 77 Rig., GALENO (PO ) al 86 Rig
SANTACLARA-AROUCA1-2 RILDO (SC ) al 50 , MUIJCA (AR ) al 61 , BASSO (AR ) al 76 Rig
PORTIMONENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-1 SILVA (VG ) al 46 , WELINTON (PO ) al 62 , CARIELLO (PO ) al 88
GIL VICENTE-FAMALICAO0-0
CASA PIA-BOAVISTA2-0 RAFAEL MARTINS (CP ) al 61 , GODWIN (CP ) al 67
4 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2022
AROUCA-SPORTING BRAGA0-6 BANZA (SB ) al 1 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 4 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 40 Rig., VITOR OLIVEIRA (SB ) al 44 , ANDRE' CASTRO (SB ) al 67 , LAINEZ (SB ) al 76
FAMALICAO-SANTACLARA1-0 YOUSSOUF (FA ) al 20
BOAVISTA-BENFICA0-3 MORATO (BE ) al 30 , JOAO MARIO (BE ) al 67 , JOAO MARIO (BE ) al 82 Rig
MARITIMO-PORTIMONENSE0-1 WELINTON (PO ) al 43
VITORIA GUIMARAES-CASA PIA0-1 KUNIMOTO (CP ) al 7
SPORTING LISBONA-CHAVES0-2 VITORIA STEVEN (CH ) al 60 , VITINHO (CH ) al 63
RIO AVE-PORTO3-1 AZIZ (RI ) al 22 , PEDRO AMARAL (RI ) al 33 , AZIZ (RI ) al 43 , TONI MARTINEZ (PO ) al 90
VIZELA-GIL VICENTE2-2 NAVARRO (GV ) al 8 Rig., BOSELLI (GV ) al 26 , BONDOSO (VI ) al 45 , DE JESUS SANTOS (VI ) al 45
PACOS FERRERA-ESTORIL0-3 JOAO CARLOS (ES ) al 26 , JOAO CARLOS (ES ) al 43 , LEA SILIKI (ES ) al 72
5 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
BENFICA-VIZELA2-1 OSMAJIC (VI ) al 20 , NERES (BE ) al 76 , JOAO MARIO (BE ) al 90 Rig
SANTACLARA-MARITIMO2-1 XADAS (MA ) al 36 , ALLANO (SC ) al 51 Rig., BABI (SC ) al 60
SPORTING BRAGA-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 VITOR TORMENA (SB ) al 90
BOAVISTA-PACOS FERRERA1-0 BOZENIK (BO ) al 58
CHAVES-RIO AVE1-1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ (CH ) al 32 , RUIZ (RI ) al 90
ESTORIL-SPORTING LISBONA0-2 ST. JUSTE (SL ) al 13 , EDWARDS (SL ) al 21
PORTIMONENSE-FAMALICAO1-0 PEDRAO (PO ) al 64
CASA PIA-AROUCA0-0
GIL VICENTE-PORTO0-2 TAREMI (PO ) al 41 , GALENO (PO ) al 44
6 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
AROUCA-BOAVISTA1-2 MUIJCA (AR ) al 27 , SASSO (BO ) al 31 , TAVARES (BO ) al 70
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SANTACLARA1-0 ANDERSON SILVA (VG ) al 48
RIO AVE-SPORTING BRAGA2-3 AL MUSRATI (SB ) al 11 , MEDEIROS (SB ) al 25 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 69 , BOATENG (RI ) al 81 , AZIZ (RI ) al 87
FAMALICAO-BENFICA0-1 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 63
PACOS FERRERA-CASA PIA2-3 BUTZKE (PA ) al 17 , GODWIN (CP ) al 58 , NETO (CP ) al 60 , CLAYTON (CP ) al 74 , BUTZKE (PA ) al 90
PORTO-CHAVES3-0 TAREMI (PO ) al 3 , EVANILSON (PO ) al 70 , FRANCO (PO ) al 82
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTIMONENSE4-0 TRINCAO (SL ) al 7 , TRINCAO (SL ) al 41 , PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 72 , NUNO SANTOS (SL ) al 76
MARITIMO-GIL VICENTE1-2 ANDRADE (MA ) al 27 , NAVARRO (GV ) al 48 , NAVARRO (GV ) al 85
VIZELA-ESTORIL0-1 ERISON (ES ) al 28
7 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
AROUCA-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-2 BUKIA (AR ) al 33 , ANDERSON SILVA (VG ) al 57 , QUARESMA (AR ) al 70 , LAMEIRAS (VG ) al 90 Rig
SPORTING BRAGA-VIZELA2-0 VITOR OLIVEIRA (SB ) al 83 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 90
BOAVISTA-SPORTING LISBONA2-1 LOURENCO (BO ) al 45 , EDWARDS (SL ) al 55 , LOURENCO (BO ) al 83 Rig
BENFICA-MARITIMO5-0 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 28 , GONCALO RAMOS (BE ) al 47 , GONCALO RAMOS (BE ) al 64 , NERES (BE ) al 82 , DRAXLER (BE ) al 88
SANTACLARA-PACOS FERRERA1-1 SILVA (SC ) al 7 , DJALO (PA ) al 53
CASA PIA-FAMALICAO1-0 BOLGADO (CP ) al 60
PORTIMONENSE-CHAVES1-0 ESTRELA (PO ) al 19 Rig
GIL VICENTE-RIO AVE2-2 GUGA (RI ) al 45 , AZIZ (RI ) al 71 , NAVARRO (GV ) al 80 , MURILO (GV ) al 90
ESTORIL-PORTO1-1 GOUVEIA (ES ) al 41 , TAREMI (PO ) al 90 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
CHAVES-ESTORILN. dis.
FAMALICAO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BENFICAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-AROUCAN. dis.
PORTO-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
RIO AVE-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VIZELA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
MARITIMO-CASA PIAN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
AROUCA-FAMALICAON. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-CHAVESN. dis.
BOAVISTA-MARITIMON. dis.
BENFICA-RIO AVEN. dis.
SANTACLARA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
CASA PIA-VIZELAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-PORTON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-ESTORILN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
CHAVES-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
PORTO-BENFICAN. dis.
MARITIMO-AROUCAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BOAVISTAN. dis.
ESTORIL-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
RIO AVE-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-CASA PIAN. dis.
VIZELA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
BENFICA-CHAVESN. dis.
SANTACLARA-PORTON. dis.
BOAVISTA-VIZELAN. dis.
AROUCA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
CASA PIA-RIO AVEN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-MARITIMON. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-FAMALICAON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-ESTORILN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
SPORTING BRAGA-CASA PIAN. dis.
VIZELA-AROUCAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
CHAVES-SANTACLARAN. dis.
ESTORIL-BENFICAN. dis.
RIO AVE-BOAVISTAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
PORTO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
MARITIMO-FAMALICAON. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
AROUCA-RIO AVEN. dis.
SANTACLARA-ESTORILN. dis.
BOAVISTA-PORTON. dis.
BENFICA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-VIZELAN. dis.
CASA PIA-CHAVESN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-MARITIMON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 28/12/2022
PORTO-AROUCAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SANTACLARAN. dis.
ESTORIL-BOAVISTAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-BENFICAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-CASA PIAN. dis.
RIO AVE-MARITIMON. dis.
CHAVES-FAMALICAON. dis.
VIZELA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
AROUCA-ESTORILN. dis.
CASA PIA-PORTON. dis.
BOAVISTA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
BENFICA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-VIZELAN. dis.
MARITIMO-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-CHAVESN. dis.
SANTACLARA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-RIO AVEN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
BENFICA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-SANTACLARAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
CHAVES-AROUCAN. dis.
ESTORIL-CASA PIAN. dis.
PORTO-FAMALICAON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
RIO AVE-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
VIZELA-MARITIMON. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2023
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTON. dis.
MARITIMO-ESTORILN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-BENFICAN. dis.
AROUCA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-RIO AVEN. dis.
CASA PIA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
BOAVISTA-CHAVESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-VIZELAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
BOAVISTA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
CASA PIA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
MARITIMO-PORTON. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-CHAVESN. dis.
FAMALICAO-ESTORILN. dis.
AROUCA-BENFICAN. dis.
VIZELA-RIO AVEN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
GIL VICENTE-AROUCAN. dis.
BENFICA-CASA PIAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-FAMALICAON. dis.
CHAVES-MARITIMON. dis.
RIO AVE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PORTO-VIZELAN. dis.
ESTORIL-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
PACOS FERRERA-BENFICAN. dis.
RIO AVE-ESTORILN. dis.
VIZELA-CHAVESN. dis.
MARITIMO-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTON. dis.
AROUCA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
BOAVISTA-CASA PIAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
SPORTING BRAGA-AROUCAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-FAMALICAON. dis.
BENFICA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-MARITIMON. dis.
CASA PIA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
CHAVES-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PORTO-RIO AVEN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-VIZELAN. dis.
ESTORIL-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
VIZELA-BENFICAN. dis.
MARITIMO-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
RIO AVE-CHAVESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-ESTORILN. dis.
FAMALICAO-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
AROUCA-CASA PIAN. dis.
PORTO-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
BOAVISTA-AROUCAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-RIO AVEN. dis.
BENFICA-FAMALICAON. dis.
CASA PIA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
CHAVES-PORTON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-MARITIMON. dis.
ESTORIL-VIZELAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
VITORIA GUIMARAES-AROUCAN. dis.
VIZELA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
MARITIMO-BENFICAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-CASA PIAN. dis.
CHAVES-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
RIO AVE-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
PORTO-ESTORILN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
ESTORIL-CHAVESN. dis.
BOAVISTA-FAMALICAON. dis.
BENFICA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
AROUCA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTON. dis.
SANTACLARA-RIO AVEN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-VIZELAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
CASA PIA-MARITIMON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
FAMALICAO-AROUCAN. dis.
CHAVES-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
MARITIMO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
RIO AVE-BENFICAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VIZELA-CASA PIAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
PORTO-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
ESTORIL-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2023
GIL VICENTE-CHAVESN. dis.
BENFICA-PORTON. dis.
AROUCA-MARITIMON. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-FAMALICAON. dis.
BOAVISTA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-ESTORILN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-RIO AVEN. dis.
CASA PIA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-VIZELAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
CHAVES-BENFICAN. dis.
PORTO-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VIZELA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-AROUCAN. dis.
RIO AVE-CASA PIAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
MARITIMO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
ESTORIL-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
CASA PIA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
AROUCA-VIZELAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
SANTACLARA-CHAVESN. dis.
BENFICA-ESTORILN. dis.
BOAVISTA-RIO AVEN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-PORTON. dis.
FAMALICAO-MARITIMON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
RIO AVE-AROUCAN. dis.
ESTORIL-SANTACLARAN. dis.
PORTO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-BENFICAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-FAMALICAON. dis.
VIZELA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
CHAVES-CASA PIAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
MARITIMO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 07/05/2023
FAMALICAO-CHAVESN. dis.
BOAVISTA-ESTORILN. dis.
BENFICA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
AROUCA-PORTON. dis.
SANTACLARA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
CASA PIA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-VIZELAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
MARITIMO-RIO AVEN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 14/05/2023
ESTORIL-AROUCAN. dis.
PORTO-CASA PIAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-BENFICAN. dis.
VIZELA-FAMALICAON. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-MARITIMON. dis.
CHAVES-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
RIO AVE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 21/05/2023
SPORTING LISBONA-BENFICAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
BOAVISTA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
AROUCA-CHAVESN. dis.
CASA PIA-ESTORILN. dis.
FAMALICAO-PORTON. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-RIO AVEN. dis.
MARITIMO-VIZELAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 28/05/2023
RIO AVE-FAMALICAON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-CASA PIAN. dis.
CHAVES-BOAVISTAN. dis.
VIZELA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
PORTO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
ESTORIL-MARITIMON. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
BENFICA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-AROUCAN. dis.