Campionato Lega Pro Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ANCONA MATELICA-SIENA 19041-1 DI MASSIMO (MA ) al 57 , ARRAS (SI ) al 65
ENTELLA-TORRES1-0 TASCONE (EN ) al 37
SAN DONATO TAV.-RIMINI FC1-1 VANO (RI ) al 17 , GORELLI (ST ) al 62
REGGIANA-LUCCHESE 19052-1 LANINI (RE ) al 9 , RIZZO PINNA (LU ) al 11 , LANINI (RE ) al 33 Rig
RECANATESE-VIS PESARO0-0
OLBIA-PONTEDERA1-0 BOGANINI (OL ) al 90
IMOLESE-ALESSANDRIA1-0 STIJEPOVIC (IM ) al 76 Rig
GUBBIO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 BULEVARDI (GB ) al 55 , ARTISTICO (GB ) al 90
FIORENZUOLA-FERMANA1-0 ONETO (FI ) al 45
CESENA FC-CARRARESE1-2 SHPENDI (CE ) al 22 , GIANNETTI (CA ) al 72 , BOZHANAJ (CA ) al 80
2 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
VIS PESARO-FIORENZUOLA1-0 FEDATO (VS ) al 48
TORRES-SAN DONATO TAV.1-2 RUOCCO (TO ) al 5 , RUSSO (ST ) al 50 Rig., RUSSO (ST ) al 65
SIENA 1904-REGGIANA1-0 DI SANTO (SI ) al 52
RIMINI FC-CESENA FC0-1 CORAZZA (CE ) al 24
PONTEDERA-ANCONA MATELICA2-2 SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 3 , SPAGNOLI (MA ) al 41 Rig., CIOFFI (PO ) al 51 , FANTACCI (PO ) al 60
LUCCHESE 1905-IMOLESE3-1 DI QUINZIO (LU ) al 16 , BIANCHIMANO (LU ) al 20 Rig., BRUZZANITI (LU ) al 49 , STIJEPOVIC (IM ) al 56 Rig
FERMANA-GUBBIO1-1 GKERTSOS (FE ) al 90 , PORTANOVA (GB ) al 90
CARRARESE-RECANATESE3-1 CAPELLO (CA ) al 11 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 18 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 40 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 45 Rig
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-OLBIA0-0
ALESSANDRIA-ENTELLA1-3 CHECCHI (AL ) al 43 Aut., GALEANDRO (AL ) al 50 , CLEMENZA (EN ) al 58 , FAGGIOLI (EN ) al 79
3 ^ Giornata del 14/09/2022
RECANATESE-FERMANAN. dis.
REGGIANA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI4-0 PELLEGRINI (RE ) al 35 , LANINI (RE ) al 45 , LANINI (RE ) al 55 , GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 88
SAN DONATO TAV.-CARRARESE1-2 GALLIGANI (ST ) al 13 , SCHIAVI (CA ) al 18 , D'AMBROSIO (CA ) al 62
ENTELLA-RIMINI FC0-2 SERENI (RI ) al 12 , SANTINI (RI ) al 76
OLBIA-VIS PESARON. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-PONTEDERA1-1 TIRITIELLO (LU ) al 59 , NICASTRO (PO ) al 71
IMOLESE-SIENA 19040-4 BUGLIO (SI ) al 5 , PALOSCHI (SI ) al 33 , BUGLIO (SI ) al 44 , DE PAOLI (SI ) al 66
GUBBIO-ALESSANDRIA2-0 BONINI (GB ) al 63 , ARTISTICO (GB ) al 90
CESENA FC-TORRES1-1 RUOCCO (TO ) al 63 , UDOH (CE ) al 90
ANCONA MATELICA-FIORENZUOLA2-0 PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 14 , MARTINA (MA ) al 28
4 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
RIMINI FC-OLBIA3-0 SANTINI (RI ) al 17 Rig., VANO (RI ) al 37 , SANTINI (RI ) al 56
SAN DONATO TAV.-RECANATESE0-0
SIENA 1904-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-0 PALOSCHI (SI ) al 30
TORRES-IMOLESE0-0
PONTEDERA-VIS PESARO1-1 FEDATO (VS ) al 30 , PETROVIC (PO ) al 90
FIORENZUOLA-LUCCHESE 19051-0 STRONATI (FI ) al 30 Rig
FERMANA-CESENA FC2-0 PELLIZZARI (FE ) al 38 , SCORZA (FE ) al 45
CARRARESE-ENTELLA3-1 GIANNETTI (CA ) al 18 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 22 , SADIKI (EN ) al 31 , CAPELLO (CA ) al 85
ANCONA MATELICA-GUBBIO0-1 DI STEFANO (GB ) al 88
ALESSANDRIA-REGGIANA0-2 NARDI (RE ) al 40 , PELLEGRINI (RE ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2022
OLBIA-SIENA 19040-0
RECANATESE-TORRES0-2 RUOCCO (TO ) al 35 , MASALA (TO ) al 39
REGGIANA-SAN DONATO TAV.2-0 MONTALTO (RE ) al 50 , GORELLI (ST ) al 67 Aut
VIS PESARO-ANCONA MATELICA0-3 PAOLUCCI (MA ) al 27 , BIANCONI (MA ) al 52 , MATTIOLI (MA ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-RIMINI FC2-1 BIANCHIMANO (LU ) al 20 , MASTALLI (LU ) al 45 , SANTINI (RI ) al 90 Rig
IMOLESE-FIORENZUOLA0-2 MASTROIANNI (FI ) al 45 , MAMONA BLUE (FI ) al 90
GUBBIO-ENTELLA0-0
CESENA FC-PONTEDERA1-1 UDOH (CE ) al 7 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 80
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FERMANA2-2 GIORDANI (MN ) al 38 , SCORZA (FE ) al 64 , GIANDONATO (FE ) al 81 , GENNARI (MN ) al 90
ALESSANDRIA-CARRARESE2-1 SYLLA (AL ) al 62 , NEPI (AL ) al 76 , GIANNETTI (CA ) al 85
6 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
RIMINI FC-ALESSANDRIA3-0 GABBIANELLI (RI ) al 56 , SANTINI (RI ) al 90 , SANTINI (RI ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-LUCCHESE 19050-2 SEMPRINI (LU ) al 10 , BIANCHIMANO (LU ) al 38 Rig
TORRES-VIS PESARO2-2 PROVAZZA (VS ) al 11 , DIAKITE (TO ) al 51 , FEDATO (VS ) al 60 , SCAPPINI (TO ) al 90
ENTELLA-IMOLESE0-0
PONTEDERA-SIENA 19040-2 DI SANTO (SI ) al 9 Rig., DI SANTO (SI ) al 52
FIORENZUOLA-REGGIANA5-0 MORELLO (FI ) al 19 , MORELLO (FI ) al 26 , SARTORE (FI ) al 35 , ONETO (FI ) al 57 , DI GESU (FI ) al 88
FERMANA-OLBIA0-0
CESENA FC-RECANATESE2-0 SHPENDI (CE ) al 17 Rig., UDOH (CE ) al 22
CARRARESE-GUBBIO0-2 VAZQUEZ (GB ) al 11 Rig., ARENA (GB ) al 89
ANCONA MATELICA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-2 GIORDANI (MN ) al 43 , KERNEZO (MN ) al 69 , BIANCONI (MA ) al 81
7 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
OLBIA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
REGGIANA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
SIENA 1904-CESENA FCN. dis.
VIS PESARO-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-TORRESN. dis.
IMOLESE-RECANATESEN. dis.
GUBBIO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
FERMANA-ENTELLAN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CARRARESEN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
8 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
RIMINI FC-VIS PESARON. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
TORRES-SIENA 1904N. dis.
ENTELLA-OLBIAN. dis.
RECANATESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
GUBBIO-REGGIANAN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
CESENA FC-IMOLESEN. dis.
CARRARESE-PONTEDERAN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-FERMANAN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 19/10/2022
PONTEDERA-RECANATESEN. dis.
REGGIANA-CESENA FCN. dis.
SIENA 1904-RIMINI FCN. dis.
VIS PESARO-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
OLBIA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
IMOLESE-CARRARESEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-GUBBION. dis.
FERMANA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ENTELLAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-TORRESN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
SAN DONATO TAV.-PONTEDERAN. dis.
TORRES-OLBIAN. dis.
ENTELLA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-FERMANAN. dis.
RECANATESE-SIENA 1904N. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
GUBBIO-IMOLESEN. dis.
CESENA FC-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
CARRARESE-REGGIANAN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
PONTEDERA-TORRESN. dis.
REGGIANA-VIS PESARON. dis.
RIMINI FC-CARRARESEN. dis.
SIENA 1904-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
OLBIA-GUBBION. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-ENTELLAN. dis.
FERMANA-IMOLESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CESENA FCN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-RECANATESEN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
SAN DONATO TAV.-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
TORRES-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
ENTELLA-REGGIANAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-SIENA 1904N. dis.
RECANATESE-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
IMOLESE-OLBIAN. dis.
CESENA FC-GUBBION. dis.
CARRARESE-FERMANAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
REGGIANA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-TORRESN. dis.
SIENA 1904-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
ENTELLA-CESENA FCN. dis.
OLBIA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
GUBBIO-RECANATESEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-CARRARESEN. dis.
FERMANA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-VIS PESARON. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-IMOLESEN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2022
RECANATESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-ENTELLAN. dis.
TORRES-REGGIANAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-FERMANAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-GUBBION. dis.
IMOLESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
CESENA FC-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
CARRARESE-OLBIAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-SIENA 1904N. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2022
OLBIA-CESENA FCN. dis.
REGGIANA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SIENA 1904-CARRARESEN. dis.
ENTELLA-VIS PESARON. dis.
IMOLESE-PONTEDERAN. dis.
GUBBIO-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
FERMANA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-RECANATESEN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-TORRESN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 30/11/2022
SAN DONATO TAV.-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
SIENA 1904-FERMANAN. dis.
TORRES-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-GUBBION. dis.
RIMINI FC-IMOLESEN. dis.
RECANATESE-REGGIANAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-ENTELLAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-CESENA FCN. dis.
CARRARESE-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-OLBIAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2022
GUBBIO-SIENA 1904N. dis.
IMOLESE-VIS PESARON. dis.
OLBIA-RECANATESEN. dis.
ENTELLA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
FERMANA-REGGIANAN. dis.
CESENA FC-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
CARRARESE-TORRESN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PONTEDERAN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2022
SAN DONATO TAV.-IMOLESEN. dis.
SIENA 1904-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
TORRES-GUBBION. dis.
VIS PESARO-CESENA FCN. dis.
RIMINI FC-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
REGGIANA-OLBIAN. dis.
RECANATESE-ENTELLAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-FERMANAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-CARRARESEN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2022
GUBBIO-PONTEDERAN. dis.
IMOLESE-REGGIANAN. dis.
OLBIA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
ENTELLA-SIENA 1904N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
FERMANA-TORRESN. dis.
CESENA FC-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
CARRARESE-VIS PESARON. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-RIMINI FCN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-RECANATESEN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2022
VIS PESARO-RECANATESEN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-REGGIANAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
TORRES-ENTELLAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-OLBIAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-IMOLESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GUBBION. dis.
FERMANA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
CARRARESE-CESENA FCN. dis.
SIENA 1904-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
CESENA FC-RIMINI FCN. dis.
REGGIANA-SIENA 1904N. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-TORRESN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-VIS PESARON. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
IMOLESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
GUBBIO-FERMANAN. dis.
RECANATESE-CARRARESEN. dis.
OLBIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
ENTELLA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
FERMANA-RECANATESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-REGGIANAN. dis.
CARRARESE-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
RIMINI FC-ENTELLAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-OLBIAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
SIENA 1904-IMOLESEN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-GUBBION. dis.
TORRES-CESENA FCN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
OLBIA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
RECANATESE-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SIENA 1904N. dis.
IMOLESE-TORRESN. dis.
VIS PESARO-PONTEDERAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
CESENA FC-FERMANAN. dis.
ENTELLA-CARRARESEN. dis.
GUBBIO-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
REGGIANA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
SIENA 1904-OLBIAN. dis.
TORRES-RECANATESEN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-REGGIANAN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-VIS PESARON. dis.
RIMINI FC-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-IMOLESEN. dis.
ENTELLA-GUBBION. dis.
PONTEDERA-CESENA FCN. dis.
FERMANA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
CARRARESE-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 01/02/2023
ALESSANDRIA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
VIS PESARO-TORRESN. dis.
IMOLESE-ENTELLAN. dis.
SIENA 1904-PONTEDERAN. dis.
REGGIANA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
OLBIA-FERMANAN. dis.
RECANATESE-CESENA FCN. dis.
GUBBIO-CARRARESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
FIORENZUOLA-OLBIAN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-REGGIANAN. dis.
CESENA FC-SIENA 1904N. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-VIS PESARON. dis.
TORRES-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
RECANATESE-IMOLESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-GUBBION. dis.
ENTELLA-FERMANAN. dis.
CARRARESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
PONTEDERA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
PONTEDERA-CARRARESEN. dis.
IMOLESE-CESENA FCN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
REGGIANA-GUBBION. dis.
FERMANA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
OLBIA-ENTELLAN. dis.
SIENA 1904-TORRESN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
VIS PESARO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-RECANATESEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
RECANATESE-PONTEDERAN. dis.
CESENA FC-REGGIANAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-SIENA 1904N. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-VIS PESARON. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-OLBIAN. dis.
CARRARESE-IMOLESEN. dis.
GUBBIO-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-FERMANAN. dis.
ENTELLA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
TORRES-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
PONTEDERA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
OLBIA-TORRESN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-ENTELLAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-VIS PESARON. dis.
FERMANA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SIENA 1904-RECANATESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
IMOLESE-GUBBION. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-CESENA FCN. dis.
REGGIANA-CARRARESEN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
TORRES-PONTEDERAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-REGGIANAN. dis.
CARRARESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-SIENA 1904N. dis.
GUBBIO-OLBIAN. dis.
ENTELLA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
IMOLESE-FERMANAN. dis.
CESENA FC-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
RECANATESE-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
ANCONA MATELICA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TORRESN. dis.
REGGIANA-ENTELLAN. dis.
SIENA 1904-VIS PESARON. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-RECANATESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-PONTEDERAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
OLBIA-IMOLESEN. dis.
GUBBIO-CESENA FCN. dis.
FERMANA-CARRARESEN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2023
PONTEDERA-REGGIANAN. dis.
TORRES-RIMINI FCN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-SIENA 1904N. dis.
CESENA FC-ENTELLAN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-OLBIAN. dis.
RECANATESE-GUBBION. dis.
CARRARESE-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-FERMANAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
IMOLESE-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
RIMINI FC-RECANATESEN. dis.
ENTELLA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
REGGIANA-TORRESN. dis.
FERMANA-VIS PESARON. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
GUBBIO-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-IMOLESEN. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-CESENA FCN. dis.
OLBIA-CARRARESEN. dis.
SIENA 1904-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
CESENA FC-OLBIAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-REGGIANAN. dis.
CARRARESE-SIENA 1904N. dis.
VIS PESARO-ENTELLAN. dis.
PONTEDERA-IMOLESEN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-GUBBION. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-FERMANAN. dis.
RECANATESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
TORRES-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
FERMANA-SIENA 1904N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-TORRESN. dis.
GUBBIO-VIS PESARON. dis.
IMOLESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
REGGIANA-RECANATESEN. dis.
ENTELLA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
CESENA FC-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-CARRARESEN. dis.
OLBIA-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 08/04/2023
SIENA 1904-GUBBION. dis.
VIS PESARO-IMOLESEN. dis.
RECANATESE-OLBIAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-ENTELLAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
REGGIANA-FERMANAN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-CESENA FCN. dis.
TORRES-CARRARESEN. dis.
PONTEDERA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
IMOLESE-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-SIENA 1904N. dis.
GUBBIO-TORRESN. dis.
CESENA FC-VIS PESARON. dis.
ANCONA MATELICA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
OLBIA-REGGIANAN. dis.
ENTELLA-RECANATESEN. dis.
FERMANA-PONTEDERAN. dis.
CARRARESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ALESSANDRIAN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
LUCCHESE 1905-OLBIAN. dis.
REGGIANA-IMOLESEN. dis.
PONTEDERA-GUBBION. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
TORRES-FERMANAN. dis.
ALESSANDRIA-CESENA FCN. dis.
VIS PESARO-CARRARESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
RECANATESE-ANCONA MATELICAN. dis.
SIENA 1904-ENTELLAN. dis.