Campionato Jupiler League - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 22/07/2022
STANDARD LIEGI-GENT2-2 AMALLAH (SL ) al 34 Rig., TISSOUDALI (GT ) al 60 , LEMAJIC (GT ) al 79 , DUSSENNE (SL ) al 89
WESTERLO-CERCLE BRUGGE2-0 DACI (WE ) al 40 , VETOKELE (WE ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-OOSTENDE2-0 ASHIMERU (AN ) al 39 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 88
MECHELEN-ANTWERP0-2 FREY (AT ) al 31 , FREY (AT ) al 35 Rig
BRUGGE-GENK3-2 SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 22 , DESSERS (GK ) al 30 , NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 47 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 60 , SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 90
SINT TRUIDEN-SAINT GILLOISE1-1 HAYASHI (ST ) al 22 , ADINGRA (SG ) al 71
ZULTE WAREGEM-SERAING2-0 FADERA (ZU ) al 74 , LOPEZ (ZU ) al 87
KORTRIJK-LEUVEN0-2 MAERTENS (LE ) al 72 , AL-TAMARI (LE ) al 90
CHARLEROI-EUPEN3-1 ZAROURY (CH ) al 18 , BESSILE (CH ) al 51 , N'DRI (EU ) al 76 , GHOLIZADEH (CH ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 31/07/2022
ANTWERP-ZULTE WAREGEM1-0 BALIKWISHA (AT ) al 68
SERAING-KORTRIJK0-1 WARANABE (KO ) al 58
EUPEN-BRUGGE2-1 MAGNEE (EU ) al 1 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 7 , PREVLJAK (EU ) al 19
GENK-STANDARD LIEGI3-1 DESSERS (GK ) al 5 , NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 16 , DRAGUS (SL ) al 24 , DESSERS (GK ) al 29 Rig
GENT-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 CUYPERS (GT ) al 12 , HAYASHI (ST ) al 83
LEUVEN-WESTERLO2-0 THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 13 , HOLZHAUSER (LE ) al 77 Rig
OOSTENDE-MECHELEN2-1 ATANGA (OO ) al 17 , ATANGA (OO ) al 43 , PEYRE (ME ) al 75
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANDERLECHT1-0 TORRES (CE ) al 75
SAINT GILLOISE-CHARLEROI1-0 SYKES (SG ) al 56
3 ^ Giornata del 07/08/2022
ANTWERP-LEUVEN4-2 NSINGI (LE ) al 27 , NAINGGOLAN (AT ) al 38 , FREY (AT ) al 40 , PATRIS (LE ) al 55 , BALIKWISHA (AT ) al 71 , BALIKWISHA (AT ) al 82
ANDERLECHT-SERAING3-1 AMUZU (AN ) al 4 , AMUZU (AN ) al 16 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 30 , SISSOKO (SE ) al 57
GENT-WESTERLO2-1 VETOKELE (WE ) al 5 , MARREH (GT ) al 37 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 45 Rig
STANDARD LIEGI-CERCLE BRUGGE2-0 AMALLAH (SL ) al 31 Rig., AMALLAH (SL ) al 45 Rig
MECHELEN-SAINT GILLOISE3-0 SCHOOFS (ME ) al 44 , LAZARE AMANI (SG ) al 51 Aut., N'GOY (ME ) al 59
CHARLEROI-OOSTENDE1-3 D'HAESE (OO ) al 28 , NKUBA (CH ) al 55 , BATZNER (OO ) al 66 , MATAM (OO ) al 90
KORTRIJK-SINT TRUIDEN0-0
GENK-EUPEN4-2 PAINTSIL (GK ) al 3 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 8 , PREVLJAK (EU ) al 32 , HROSOVSKY (GK ) al 37 , CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 59 , NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 90
BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEM1-1 SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 47 , DRAMBAEV (ZU ) al 69
4 ^ Giornata del 14/08/2022
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENK1-4 HEYNEN (GK ) al 9 Rig., NEMETH (GK ) al 25 , VOSSEN (ZU ) al 43 , HEYNEN (GK ) al 44 , MUNOZ (GK ) al 52
LEUVEN-BRUGGE0-3 NIELSEN (BR ) al 33 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 42 , LANG (BR ) al 53 Rig
EUPEN-ANTWERP0-1 LAMBERT (EU ) al 78 Aut
SINT TRUIDEN-ANDERLECHT0-3 RAFAELOV (AN ) al 43 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 45 , RAMAN (AN ) al 74
SAINT GILLOISE-KORTRIJK2-1 TEUMA (SG ) al 9 Rig., TEUMA (SG ) al 58 , SELEMANI (KO ) al 63
SERAING-CHARLEROI0-1 TCHATCHOUA (CH ) al 85
CERCLE BRUGGE-MECHELEN0-0
WESTERLO-STANDARD LIEGI4-2 VETOKELE (WE ) al 38 , NENE (WE ) al 50 , TAPSOBA (SL ) al 63 , LAURSEN (SL ) al 73 Aut., FOSTER (WE ) al 90 , DUSSENNE (SL ) al 90
OOSTENDE-GENT1-3 ATANGA (OO ) al 13 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 24 , HONG (GT ) al 29 , HJULSAGER (GT ) al 60
5 ^ Giornata del 21/08/2022
MECHELEN-WESTERLO5-4 NENE (WE ) al 26 , HAIREMANS (ME ) al 39 , HAIREMANS (ME ) al 48 , DIERCKX (WE ) al 60 Rig., DIERCKX (WE ) al 63 , FOSTER (WE ) al 73 , SCHOOFS (ME ) al 76 , ROBBERECHTS (ME ) al 77 , ROBBERECHTS (ME ) al 85
STANDARD LIEGI-LEUVEN1-3 THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 35 , NSINGI (LE ) al 45 , AL-TAMARI (LE ) al 75 , EMOND (SL ) al 90
ZULTE WAREGEM-CHARLEROI1-3 FADERA (ZU ) al 5 , HEYMANS (CH ) al 36 , KAYEMBE (CH ) al 83 , ZAROURY (CH ) al 89
BRUGGE-KORTRIJK2-1 JUTGLA (BR ) al 4 , GUEYE (KO ) al 33 , MEIJER (BR ) al 45
ANDERLECHT-GENT0-1 CUYPERS (GT ) al 69 Rig
ANTWERP-SAINT GILLOISE4-2 NIEUWKOOP (SG ) al 8 Aut., JANSSEN (AT ) al 15 , VAN DER HEYDEN (SG ) al 22 , VINES (AT ) al 42 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 45 Rig., ECKERT (SG ) al 71
GENK-CERCLE BRUGGE2-1 HEYNEN (GK ) al 41 , DEMAN (CE ) al 46 , HEYNEN (GK ) al 57 Rig
OOSTENDE-SINT TRUIDEN0-1 LEISTNER (ST ) al 17
EUPEN-SERAING1-3 MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 5 Rig., MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 36 , BERNIER (SE ) al 39 , MAGNEE (EU ) al 60
6 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2022
WESTERLO-EUPEN0-1 NUHU (EU ) al 84
SAINT GILLOISE-ANDERLECHT2-1 BONIFACE (SG ) al 2 , MURILLO (AN ) al 12 , VANZEIR (SG ) al 31
KORTRIJK-STANDARD LIEGI0-1 AMALLAH (SL ) al 83
GENT-ANTWERP1-2 KUMS (GT ) al 10 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 15 , FREY (AT ) al 27 Rig
SINT TRUIDEN-MECHELEN3-1 HAIREMANS (ME ) al 53 , KAGAWA (ST ) al 57 Rig., BRUNO (ST ) al 76 , BRUNO (ST ) al 90
LEUVEN-OOSTENDE2-1 HORNBY (OO ) al 5 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 51 , MAERTENS (LE ) al 90
CERCLE BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEM1-1 UEDA (CE ) al 11 , ROMMENS (ZU ) al 16
SERAING-GENK0-4 NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 30 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 57 , NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 66 , LEPOINT (SE ) al 68 Aut
CHARLEROI-BRUGGE1-3 MORIOKA (CH ) al 9 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 32 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 36 , NIELSEN (BR ) al 58
7 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2022
EUPEN-KORTRIJK0-1 MBAYO (KO ) al 82
CHARLEROI-GENT2-1 HONG (GT ) al 22 , MORIOKA (CH ) al 37 , ZORGANE (CH ) al 73
MECHELEN-SERAING2-3 THOELEN (ME ) al 22 Aut., PEYRE (ME ) al 27 , WALSH (ME ) al 44 , MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 71 Rig., MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 81
ZULTE WAREGEM-SAINT GILLOISE1-3 TEUMA (SG ) al 38 Rig., ADINGRA (SG ) al 70 , ECKERT (SG ) al 86 Rig., BRAEM (ZU ) al 90
ANTWERP-WESTERLO3-0 JANSSEN (AT ) al 33 Rig., MIYOSHI (AT ) al 50 , VALENCIA (AT ) al 82
GENK-SINT TRUIDEN0-0
STANDARD LIEGI-OOSTENDE1-0 DRAGUS (SL ) al 67
ANDERLECHT-LEUVEN2-2 THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 19 , DURANVILLE (AN ) al 71 , AL-TAMARI (LE ) al 74 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 85
BRUGGE-CERCLE BRUGGE4-0 SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 43 , MARCELIN (CE ) al 59 Aut., NIELSEN (BR ) al 67 , YAREMCHUK (BR ) al 82
8 ^ Giornata del 09/09/2022
GENT-ZULTE WAREGEM2-0 CUYPERS (GT ) al 49 , TORUNARIGHA (GT ) al 72
OOSTENDE-EUPEN1-0 BATZNER (OO ) al 51
WESTERLO-ANDERLECHT2-1 VETOKELE (WE ) al 6 , ESPOSITO (AN ) al 70 , AKBUNAR (WE ) al 83
SINT TRUIDEN-STANDARD LIEGI1-2 DRAGUS (SL ) al 26 , LEISTNER (ST ) al 43 Aut., BRULS (ST ) al 63 Rig
SAINT GILLOISE-GENK1-2 PAINTSIL (GK ) al 15 , LAPOUSSIN (SG ) al 74 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 90
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANTWERP0-2 JANSSEN (AT ) al 6 , ALDERWEIRELD (AT ) al 68
SERAING-BRUGGE0-2 LARIN (BR ) al 52 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 69
KORTRIJK-MECHELEN1-4 WALSH (ME ) al 38 , SCHOOFS (ME ) al 41 , HAIREMANS (ME ) al 53 , ZE' LAMKEL (KO ) al 63 Rig., SCHOOFS (ME ) al 90
LEUVEN-CHARLEROI3-2 HEYMANS (CH ) al 13 , MAERTENS (LE ) al 22 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 62 , ILAIMAHARITRA (CH ) al 76 Rig., GONZALEZ (LE ) al 85
9 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2022
EUPEN-SAINT GILLOISE1-2 ADINGRA (SG ) al 8 , LAMBERT (EU ) al 18 , BONIFACE (SG ) al 90
CHARLEROI-WESTERLO2-3 REYNOLDS (WE ) al 3 , DE CUYPER (WE ) al 10 , MBENZA (CH ) al 36 , BADJI (CH ) al 88 , VAESEN (WE ) al 89
MECHELEN-LEUVEN0-0
ZULTE WAREGEM-SINT TRUIDEN0-3 BRUNO (ST ) al 1 , OKAZAKI (ST ) al 50 , BRUNO (ST ) al 58 Rig
CERCLE BRUGGE-OOSTENDE2-2 DENKEY (CE ) al 38 , UEDA (CE ) al 44 , AMBROSE (OO ) al 76 , AMBROSE (OO ) al 82 Rig
ANTWERP-SERAING2-1 ALDERWEIRELD (AT ) al 7 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 20 , BERNIER (SE ) al 43
GENK-GENT1-0 HEYNEN (GK ) al 90
STANDARD LIEGI-BRUGGE3-0 ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 30 , ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 64 , BALIKWISHA (SL ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-KORTRIJK4-1 VERSCHAEREN (AN ) al 27 , ASHIMERU (AN ) al 59 , SELEMANI (KO ) al 62 , VERTONGHEN (AN ) al 64 , RAFAELOV (AN ) al 75 Rig
10 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2022
OOSTENDE-GENK1-2 HORNBY (OO ) al 3 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 25 , MUNOZ (GK ) al 88
WESTERLO-ZULTE WAREGEM2-0 CHADLI (WE ) al 10 , FOSTER (WE ) al 47
SINT TRUIDEN-EUPEN0-1 N'DRI (EU ) al 76
KORTRIJK-ANTWERP2-1 AVENATTI (KO ) al 21 , SELEMANI (KO ) al 42 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 90 Rig
LEUVEN-SAINT GILLOISE0-3 BURGESS (SG ) al 12 , KANDOUSS (SG ) al 20 , VANZEIR (SG ) al 68
GENT-CERCLE BRUGGE3-4 DENKEY (CE ) al 24 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 49 , HOTIC (CE ) al 59 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 68 , HOTIC (CE ) al 76 , DEPOITRE (GT ) al 77 , HOTIC (CE ) al 89 Rig
STANDARD LIEGI-SERAING0-2 MBOW (SE ) al 9 , POATY (SE ) al 54
ANDERLECHT-CHARLEROI0-1 MORIOKA (CH ) al 65
BRUGGE-MECHELEN3-0 JUTGLA (BR ) al 37 , SOBOL (BR ) al 53 , BUCHANAN (BR ) al 86
11 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2022
EUPEN-GENT0-4 TORUNARIGHA (GT ) al 26 Rig., DEPOITRE (GT ) al 40 , HONG (GT ) al 50 , HONG (GT ) al 64
CHARLEROI-STANDARD LIEGI0-1 TCHATCHOUA (CH ) al 45 Aut
MECHELEN-ANDERLECHT1-3 VANLERBERGHE (ME ) al 15 Rig., STROEYKENS (AN ) al 46 , STROEYKENS (AN ) al 67 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 71
ZULTE WAREGEM-LEUVEN2-5 VOSSEN (ZU ) al 40 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 51 , KIYINE (LE ) al 58 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 65 , DE NORRE (LE ) al 74 Aut., DE NORRE (LE ) al 77 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 90
SAINT GILLOISE-CERCLE BRUGGE2-1 VANZEIR (SG ) al 3 , ADINGRA (SG ) al 56 , GBOHO (CE ) al 74
SERAING-OOSTENDE1-1 MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 55 Rig., MEDLEY (OO ) al 90
ANTWERP-SINT TRUIDEN2-0 GERKENS (AT ) al 8 , SCOTT (AT ) al 90
GENK-KORTRIJK2-1 ONUACHU (GK ) al 37 , SELEMANI (KO ) al 58 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 79 Rig
BRUGGE-WESTERLO0-2 FOSTER (WE ) al 53 , FOSTER (WE ) al 86
12 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2022
OOSTENDE-SAINT GILLOISE1-6 VANZEIR (SG ) al 12 , VANZEIR (SG ) al 31 , SYKES (SG ) al 63 , ADINGRA (SG ) al 78 , AMBROSE (OO ) al 89 , BONIFACE (SG ) al 90 , PUERTAS (SG ) al 90
WESTERLO-SERAING2-2 BERNIER (SE ) al 12 , POATY (SE ) al 28 Aut., NENE (WE ) al 33 , MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 48
SINT TRUIDEN-CHARLEROI2-1 KAGAWA (ST ) al 12 , BOYA (ST ) al 70 , HOSSEINZADEH (CH ) al 90
CERCLE BRUGGE-EUPEN5-1 DENKEY (CE ) al 25 , SOMERS (CE ) al 30 , UEDA (CE ) al 39 , PEETERS (EU ) al 44 Rig., DENKEY (CE ) al 77 , DENKEY (CE ) al 86
KORTRIJK-ZULTE WAREGEM1-3 MOHAMED (ZU ) al 25 Aut., TAMBEDOU (ZU ) al 60 , OFFOR (ZU ) al 65 , GANO (ZU ) al 87 Rig
LEUVEN-GENK0-1 ONUACHU (GK ) al 16
GENT-MECHELEN3-0 SAMOISE (GT ) al 36 , FORTUNA (GT ) al 64 , ODJIDJA OFOE (GT ) al 72
STANDARD LIEGI-ANTWERP3-0 BALIKWISHA (SL ) al 2 , DRAGUS (SL ) al 4 , CANAK (SL ) al 9
ANDERLECHT-BRUGGE0-1 NIELSEN (BR ) al 70
13 ^ Giornata del 18/10/2022
EUPEN-LEUVEN4-2 GONZALEZ (LE ) al 8 , CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 24 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 27 Rig., PEETERS (EU ) al 45 Rig., MAGNEE (EU ) al 75 , N'DRI (EU ) al 86
CHARLEROI-KORTRIJK2-2 HEYMANS (CH ) al 27 , ILAIMAHARITRA (CH ) al 42 , GUEYE (KO ) al 52 , AVENATTI (KO ) al 88
MECHELEN-STANDARD LIEGI2-0 VANLERBERGHE (ME ) al 71 , N'GOY (ME ) al 74
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANDERLECHT3-2 VOSSEN (ZU ) al 5 , FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 41 Rig., DIAWARA (AN ) al 58 , SISSAKO (ZU ) al 80 , GANO (ZU ) al 90
SAINT GILLOISE-GENT2-0 LAZARE AMANI (SG ) al 12 , VANZEIR (SG ) al 82
SERAING-CERCLE BRUGGE0-1 POPOVIC (CE ) al 25
ANTWERP-OOSTENDE3-0 DE LAET (AT ) al 3 , EKKELENKAMP (AT ) al 52 , FREY (AT ) al 79
GENK-WESTERLO6-1 PAINTSIL (GK ) al 7 , MUNOZ (GK ) al 15 , DIERCKX (WE ) al 21 Rig., ONUACHU (GK ) al 32 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 40 Rig., MUNOZ (GK ) al 45 , HROSOVSKY (GK ) al 79
BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDEN3-0 VANAKEN (BR ) al 21 , YAREMCHUK (BR ) al 66 , SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 71
14 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2022
OOSTENDE-ZULTE WAREGEM2-1 BOONEN (OO ) al 45 , VOSSEN (ZU ) al 70 , ATANGA (OO ) al 80
SINT TRUIDEN-LEUVEN0-0
MECHELEN-EUPEN2-1 N'DRI (EU ) al 16 , DA CRUZ (ME ) al 22 , N'GOY (ME ) al 76 Rig
SAINT GILLOISE-BRUGGE2-2 SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 1 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 16 Rig., BURGESS (SG ) al 32 , NIEUWKOOP (SG ) al 80
CERCLE BRUGGE-CHARLEROI4-1 UEDA (CE ) al 32 , UEDA (CE ) al 57 , HEYMANS (CH ) al 67 Rig., GBOHO (CE ) al 73 , KEHRER (CE ) al 90
KORTRIJK-WESTERLO0-2 MADSEN (WE ) al 48 , NENE (WE ) al 83
ANTWERP-GENK1-3 HEYNEN (GK ) al 13 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 33 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 42 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 77
GENT-SERAING2-1 MBOW (SE ) al 5 Aut., MOUANDILMADJI (SE ) al 38 Rig., DEPOITRE (GT ) al 84
STANDARD LIEGI-ANDERLECHT3-1 VERSCHAEREN (AN ) al 3 , RASKIN (SL ) al 21 , FOSSEY (SL ) al 28 , ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 56
15 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2022
CHARLEROI-ANTWERP1-0 BENBOUALI (CH ) al 35
WESTERLO-SINT TRUIDEN2-3 BRUNO (ST ) al 24 , BRUNO (ST ) al 45 Rig., DE CUYPER (WE ) al 54 , DE CUYPER (WE ) al 83 Rig., HAYASHI (ST ) al 83
ZULTE WAREGEM-STANDARD LIEGI0-3 DUSSENNE (SL ) al 80 Rig., PERICA (SL ) al 87 , PERICA (SL ) al 90
SERAING-SAINT GILLOISE1-2 VANZEIR (SG ) al 47 , TEUMA (SG ) al 72 Rig., ELISOR (SE ) al 75
KORTRIJK-CERCLE BRUGGE1-1 POPOVIC (CE ) al 9 , MESSAOUDI (KO ) al 79
LEUVEN-GENT1-1 CUYPERS (GT ) al 42 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 73 Rig
GENK-MECHELEN3-1 MUNOZ (GK ) al 9 , SCHOOFS (ME ) al 15 , ARTEAGA (GK ) al 57 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-EUPEN4-2 AMUZU (AN ) al 14 , RAFAELOV (AN ) al 19 , HOEDT (AN ) al 44 Aut., RAFAELOV (AN ) al 65 , PEETERS (EU ) al 68 , EL HADJ (AN ) al 87
BRUGGE-OOSTENDE4-2 VANAKEN (BR ) al 34 , JUTGLA (BR ) al 39 , HORNBY (OO ) al 57 , HORNBY (OO ) al 65 Rig., NIELSEN (BR ) al 73 , KATELARIS (OO ) al 80 Aut
16 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2022
OOSTENDE-KORTRIJK3-1 HORNBY (OO ) al 7 , BRUNO (KO ) al 19 , MCGEEHAN (OO ) al 54 , MCGEEHAN (OO ) al 90
EUPEN-STANDARD LIEGI2-0 PEETERS (EU ) al 78 Rig., GASSAMA (EU ) al 90
MECHELEN-ZULTE WAREGEM2-2 VERSTRAETE (ME ) al 16 , MIROSHI (ZU ) al 41 Aut., SANGARE (ZU ) al 54 , VOSSEN (ZU ) al 62 Rig
SAINT GILLOISE-WESTERLO1-1 FOSTER (WE ) al 45 , NILSSON (SG ) al 90
CERCLE BRUGGE-LEUVEN2-1 UEDA (CE ) al 36 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 41 , RAVYCH (CE ) al 90
SERAING-SINT TRUIDEN1-2 VAGNER (SE ) al 45 , HAYASHI (ST ) al 77 , BRUNO (ST ) al 79
ANTWERP-ANDERLECHT0-0
GENT-BRUGGE2-0 CUYPERS (GT ) al 9 , NGADEU NGADJUI (GT ) al 29
GENK-CHARLEROI4-1 ONUACHU (GK ) al 9 Rig., ONUACHU (GK ) al 35 , HEYMANS (CH ) al 66 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 71 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2022
CHARLEROI-MECHELEN1-0 BENBOUALI (CH ) al 52
WESTERLO-OOSTENDE6-0 NENE (WE ) al 16 , DIERCKX (WE ) al 28 , CHADLI (WE ) al 40 Rig., FOSTER (WE ) al 49 , FOSTER (WE ) al 53 , AKBUNAR (WE ) al 81
SINT TRUIDEN-CERCLE BRUGGE0-1 UEDA (CE ) al 69
ZULTE WAREGEM-EUPEN5-5 N'DRI (EU ) al 9 , CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 20 , GANO (ZU ) al 39 , NUHU (EU ) al 41 , GANO (ZU ) al 45 Rig., LAMBERT (EU ) al 56 , BRAEM (ZU ) al 83 , FADERA (ZU ) al 84 , FADERA (ZU ) al 88 , SOUMANO (EU ) al 90
KORTRIJK-GENT0-4 HJULSAGER (GT ) al 33 , SALAH (GT ) al 40 , DEPOITRE (GT ) al 69 , SALAH (GT ) al 71
LEUVEN-SERAING5-0 MAERTENS (LE ) al 23 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 29 Rig., DE NORRE (LE ) al 42 , KIYINE (LE ) al 45 Rig., NSINGI (LE ) al 89
STANDARD LIEGI-SAINT GILLOISE2-3 VANZEIR (SG ) al 23 , DUSSENNE (SL ) al 53 Rig., BURGESS (SG ) al 65 , NIEUWKOOP (SG ) al 87 , ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 90 Rig
ANDERLECHT-GENK0-2 ONUACHU (GK ) al 19 , ARTEAGA (GK ) al 53
BRUGGE-ANTWERP2-2 MECHELE (BR ) al 34 , LANG (BR ) al 62 , FREY (AT ) al 75 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 78 Rig
18 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2022
CHARLEROI-ANDERLECHT0-1 ZORGANE (CH ) al 85 Aut
WESTERLO-ANTWERP3-3 DE CUYPER (WE ) al 44 , MADSEN (WE ) al 47 , FREY (AT ) al 51 , FIXELLES (WE ) al 65 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 86 , STENGS (AT ) al 88
SINT TRUIDEN-ZULTE WAREGEM2-0 HAYASHI (ST ) al 28 , BRUNO (ST ) al 70
MECHELEN-CERCLE BRUGGE1-1 DENKEY (CE ) al 3 , STORM (ME ) al 71
SAINT GILLOISE-OOSTENDE3-0 TEUMA (SG ) al 51 Rig., ADINGRA (SG ) al 63 , VANZEIR (SG ) al 90
SERAING-EUPEN0-1 CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 88
KORTRIJK-GENK1-0 AVENATTI (KO ) al 83
GENT-STANDARD LIEGI0-0
BRUGGE-LEUVEN1-1 JUTGLA (BR ) al 43 Rig., NSINGI (LE ) al 90
19 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2023
OOSTENDE-SERAING1-2 BATZNER (OO ) al 2 , MVOUE (SE ) al 44 , VAGNER (SE ) al 75
EUPEN-CHARLEROI1-2 LAMBERT (EU ) al 42 , NKUBA (CH ) al 55 , MARCQ (CH ) al 88
ZULTE WAREGEM-MECHELEN2-0 ROMMENS (ZU ) al 5 , GANO (ZU ) al 73 Rig
CERCLE BRUGGE-WESTERLO0-1 CHADLI (WE ) al 6 Rig
LEUVEN-KORTRIJK2-3 AL-TAMARI (LE ) al 9 , AVENATTI (KO ) al 43 , SYCH (KO ) al 51 , PATRIS (LE ) al 76 , AVENATTI (KO ) al 90
ANTWERP-GENT2-0 BALIKWISHA (AT ) al 10 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 64 Rig
GENK-BRUGGE3-1 VANAKEN (BR ) al 21 , CUESTA (GK ) al 25 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 67 , HEYNEN (GK ) al 81
STANDARD LIEGI-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 HAYASHI (ST ) al 62 , PERICA (SL ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-SAINT GILLOISE1-3 FABIO SILVA (AN ) al 64 , PUERTAS (SG ) al 81 , LYNEN (SG ) al 87 , ADINGRA (SG ) al 90
20 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2023
EUPEN-SINT TRUIDEN0-2 BRUNO (ST ) al 44 , DAVIDSON (EU ) al 68 Aut
CHARLEROI-CERCLE BRUGGE2-1 MARCQ (CH ) al 27 Aut., MBENZA (CH ) al 44 , HOSSEINZADEH (CH ) al 51
WESTERLO-LEUVEN1-2 GONZALEZ (LE ) al 51 , GONZALEZ (LE ) al 56 Rig., NENE (WE ) al 79
MECHELEN-OOSTENDE2-1 DA CRUZ (ME ) al 40 , BATZNER (OO ) al 63 , BATES (ME ) al 70
SAINT GILLOISE-ANTWERP2-0 VANZEIR (SG ) al 34 , TEUMA (SG ) al 76 Rig
SERAING-STANDARD LIEGI1-1 BALIKWISHA (SL ) al 17 Aut., DONNUM (SL ) al 41
GENT-KORTRIJK2-1 CUYPERS (GT ) al 7 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 69 , BRUNO (KO ) al 74
GENK-ZULTE WAREGEM1-0 SOR (GK ) al 10
BRUGGE-ANDERLECHT1-1 NIELSEN (BR ) al 69 , MECHELE (BR ) al 79 Aut
21 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2023
OOSTENDE-ANTWERP0-3 MUJA (AT ) al 11 , JANSSEN (AT ) al 21 , NSIMBA (AT ) al 88
WESTERLO-GENK2-3 OUATTARA (GK ) al 7 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 24 , DE CUYPER (WE ) al 53 Rig., VAN DER KEYBUS (WE ) al 55 , MUNOZ (GK ) al 64
SINT TRUIDEN-BRUGGE1-1 JANSSENS (ST ) al 26 Aut., BRUNO (ST ) al 77
CERCLE BRUGGE-SAINT GILLOISE1-1 SOMERS (CE ) al 68 , NILSSON (SG ) al 82
KORTRIJK-SERAING3-2 AVENATTI (KO ) al 9 , VAGNER (SE ) al 18 Rig., MESSAOUDI (KO ) al 23 , VAGNER (SE ) al 60 , SELEMANI (KO ) al 63
LEUVEN-EUPEN1-1 THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 28 , PREVLJAK (EU ) al 90 Rig
GENT-CHARLEROI0-0
STANDARD LIEGI-MECHELEN2-0 LAIFIS (SL ) al 45 , OHIO (SL ) al 85
ANDERLECHT-ZULTE WAREGEM2-3 GANO (ZU ) al 11 , RAMAN (AN ) al 35 , RAMAN (AN ) al 36 , NDOUR (ZU ) al 62 , FADERA (ZU ) al 75
22 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2023
OOSTENDE-CERCLE BRUGGE1-2 UEDA (CE ) al 24 , AMBROSE (OO ) al 66 Rig., HOTIC (CE ) al 90
EUPEN-GENK1-1 PAINTSIL (GK ) al 17 , PEETERS (EU ) al 26 Rig
SINT TRUIDEN-GENT0-3 SALAH (GT ) al 34 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 44 , CUYPERS (GT ) al 55
MECHELEN-KORTRIJK3-2 DE NEVE (KO ) al 33 , STORM (ME ) al 37 , MRABTI (ME ) al 45 , KADRI (KO ) al 57 , N'GOY (ME ) al 73
ZULTE WAREGEM-WESTERLO1-1 NEUSTADTER (WE ) al 9 , VOSSEN (ZU ) al 72
SAINT GILLOISE-LEUVEN1-0 NILSSON (SG ) al 77
SERAING-ANDERLECHT0-1 STROEYKENS (AN ) al 76
ANTWERP-STANDARD LIEGI4-1 JANSSEN (AT ) al 8 , MUJA (AT ) al 29 , ALZATE (SL ) al 40 , BOKADI (SL ) al 42 Aut., JANSSEN (AT ) al 87
BRUGGE-CHARLEROI2-2 BADJI (CH ) al 13 , MECHELE (BR ) al 16 Aut., LANG (BR ) al 45 Rig., SKOV OLSEN (BR ) al 50
23 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2023
CHARLEROI-SAINT GILLOISE0-1 NILSSON (SG ) al 24
WESTERLO-MECHELEN2-0 VAESEN (WE ) al 22 , VAESEN (WE ) al 57
ZULTE WAREGEM-BRUGGE1-2 LANG (BR ) al 7 , NDOUR (ZU ) al 32 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 45
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENT3-2 UEDA (CE ) al 58 , DENKEY (CE ) al 59 , DE SART (GT ) al 66 , DALAND (CE ) al 90 , LEMAJIC (GT ) al 90
KORTRIJK-OOSTENDE2-2 SELEMANI (KO ) al 20 , BATZNER (OO ) al 45 , AMBROSE (OO ) al 84 , GUEYE (KO ) al 89
LEUVEN-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 HAYASHI (ST ) al 9 , THORSTEINSSON (LE ) al 53 Rig
GENK-SERAING4-0 ONUACHU (GK ) al 7 Rig., NDAYISHIMIYE (GK ) al 14 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 60 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 64
STANDARD LIEGI-EUPEN3-1 CHARLES-COOK (EU ) al 11 , BALIKWISHA (SL ) al 31 , ZINCKERNAGEL (SL ) al 35 , PERICA (SL ) al 59
ANDERLECHT-ANTWERP0-0
24 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2023
OOSTENDE-ANDERLECHT0-2 MURILLO (AN ) al 32 , DREYER (AN ) al 89
EUPEN-WESTERLON. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-KORTRIJK1-0 VANDENBERGHE (KO ) al 45 Aut
MECHELEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
SERAING-LEUVEN2-1 POATY (SE ) al 5 , RICCA (LE ) al 37 , LEPOINT (SE ) al 85
ANTWERP-BRUGGEN. dis.
GENT-GENKN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2023
EUPEN-MECHELENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-SERAINGN. dis.
WESTERLO-GENTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-OOSTENDEN. dis.
LEUVEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
GENK-ANTWERPN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-KORTRIJKN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
BRUGGE-SAINT GILLOISEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2023
OOSTENDE-CHARLEROIN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-WESTERLON. dis.
MECHELEN-GENKN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-BRUGGEN. dis.
SERAING-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
KORTRIJK-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ANTWERP-EUPENN. dis.
GENT-LEUVENN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2023
EUPEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
CHARLEROI-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
WESTERLO-SAINT GILLOISEN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-KORTRIJKN. dis.
SERAING-MECHELENN. dis.
LEUVEN-ANTWERPN. dis.
GENK-OOSTENDEN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
BRUGGE-GENTN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2023
OOSTENDE-BRUGGEN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-GENKN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-EUPENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-SERAINGN. dis.
KORTRIJK-CHARLEROIN. dis.
LEUVEN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
ANTWERP-MECHELENN. dis.
GENT-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-WESTERLON. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2023
EUPEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
CHARLEROI-LEUVENN. dis.
WESTERLO-KORTRIJKN. dis.
MECHELEN-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENTN. dis.
SERAING-ANTWERPN. dis.
GENK-SAINT GILLOISEN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2023
OOSTENDE-WESTERLON. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-SERAINGN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-MECHELENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENKN. dis.
KORTRIJK-BRUGGEN. dis.
LEUVEN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ANTWERP-CHARLEROIN. dis.
GENT-EUPENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 01/04/2023
OOSTENDE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
EUPEN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
WESTERLO-CHARLEROIN. dis.
MECHELEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANTWERPN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-KORTRIJKN. dis.
SERAING-GENTN. dis.
GENK-LEUVENN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2023
CHARLEROI-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
KORTRIJK-EUPENN. dis.
LEUVEN-MECHELENN. dis.
ANTWERP-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
GENT-SAINT GILLOISEN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-GENKN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-WESTERLON. dis.
BRUGGE-SERAINGN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2023
OOSTENDE-LEUVENN. dis.
EUPEN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
WESTERLO-BRUGGEN. dis.
MECHELEN-GENTN. dis.
SAINT GILLOISE-SERAINGN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ANTWERP-KORTRIJKN. dis.
GENK-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-CHARLEROIN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2023
SINT TRUIDEN-ANTWERPN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
SERAING-WESTERLON. dis.
KORTRIJK-SAINT GILLOISEN. dis.
LEUVEN-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
GENT-OOSTENDEN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-MECHELENN. dis.
BRUGGE-EUPENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-GENKN. dis.