Campionato Hnl Croazia - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 15/07/2022
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA3-2 KULENOVIC (LO ) al 4 , ALIYU (LO ) al 22 , DRMIC (DI ) al 25 , DRMIC (DI ) al 34 , MENALO (DI ) al 90
OSIJEK-GORICA2-1 BELJO (OS ) al 62 , LONCAR (OS ) al 66 Aut., BELJO (OS ) al 74 Rig
SIBENIK-RIJEKA0-1 OBREGON (RE ) al 74
VARAZDIN-SLAVEN BELUPO0-1 KOCIJAN (SL ) al 49
ISTRA 1961-HAJDUK SPALATO0-2 MELNJAK (HA ) al 43 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 61
2 ^ Giornata del 24/07/2022
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK2-1 KLEINHEISLER (OS ) al 16 , BOSKOVIC (LO ) al 80 , BOSKOVIC (LO ) al 86
HAJDUK SPALATO-RIJEKAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-DINAMO ZAGABRIA1-5 MARINA (SL ) al 2 , BATURINA (DI ) al 7 , ORSIC (DI ) al 15 , DRMIC (DI ) al 20 , MISIC (DI ) al 74 , SPIKIC (DI ) al 90
GORICA-SIBENIK0-0
ISTRA 1961-VARAZDIN1-2 MARIN (IS ) al 70 , BRODIC (VA ) al 77 , POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 83 Rig
3 ^ Giornata del 31/07/2022
RIJEKA-GORICA1-1 FRIGAN (RE ) al 39 , KALIK (GO ) al 77
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPO0-0
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 19614-1 ORSIC (DI ) al 11 Rig., SUTALO (DI ) al 32 , BOCKAJ (DI ) al 81 , BAKRAR (IS ) al 84 , EMRELI (DI ) al 88
VARAZDIN-HAJDUK SPALATO0-2 LIVAJA (HA ) al 29 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 45
SIBENIK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA2-1 COP (SI ) al 38 , MATIC (SI ) al 74 , KULENOVIC (LO ) al 83 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 06/08/2022
HAJDUK SPALATO-GORICAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA3-1 GORICAN (LO ) al 14 , COKAJ (LO ) al 19 , KARRICA (RE ) al 35 , VASILJ (LO ) al 79
SLAVEN BELUPO-SIBENIK0-0
ISTRA 1961-OSIJEK1-0 BAKRAR (IS ) al 90
VARAZDIN-DINAMO ZAGABRIA1-1 SPIKIC (DI ) al 45 , SEGO (VA ) al 63
5 ^ Giornata del 13/08/2022
GORICA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA3-2 VASILJ (LO ) al 9 , KALIK (GO ) al 61 Rig., FRUK (GO ) al 66 , DA CRUZ (GO ) al 79 , TUCI (LO ) al 84
RIJEKA-SLAVEN BELUPO0-1 CRNAC (SL ) al 70
SIBENIK-ISTRA 19610-0
OSIJEK-VARAZDIN2-2 JUGOVIC (OS ) al 57 , BRODIC (VA ) al 65 , BELJO (OS ) al 77 , PERIC (VA ) al 84
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATO4-1 ATANASOV (HA ) al 45 , BATURINA (DI ) al 61 , ADEMI (DI ) al 64 , GOJAK (DI ) al 84 , ORSIC (DI ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 20/08/2022
HAJDUK SPALATO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA2-1 CHIDOZIE (HA ) al 33 , GRGIC (HA ) al 40 , KULENOVIC (LO ) al 74 Rig
SLAVEN BELUPO-GORICA2-1 RASPOPOVIC (GO ) al 4 , CRNAC (SL ) al 78 , ZULJEVIC (SL ) al 83
ISTRA 1961-RIJEKA1-1 VUCKIC (RE ) al 5 , PETKOVIC (IS ) al 26
VARAZDIN-SIBENIK2-2 COP (SI ) al 24 , SEGO (VA ) al 29 , SEGO (VA ) al 50 , DELIC (SI ) al 69 Rig
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK5-2 ORSIC (DI ) al 3 , BELJO (OS ) al 29 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 53 , PERIC (DI ) al 66 , KLEINHEISLER (OS ) al 74 , PERIC (DI ) al 82 , JURCEVIC (OS ) al 90 Aut
7 ^ Giornata del 27/08/2022
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO0-1 KOCIJAN (SL ) al 79
GORICA-ISTRA 19610-2 ERCEG (IS ) al 81 , ERCEG (IS ) al 90
RIJEKA-VARAZDIN1-2 DJOUAHRA (RE ) al 47 , TEKLIC (VA ) al 74 Rig., KOLARIC (VA ) al 87
SIBENIK-DINAMO ZAGABRIA1-2 IVANUSEC (DI ) al 35 , MINA (SI ) al 37 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 68 Rig
OSIJEK-HAJDUK SPALATO2-1 LEOVAC (OS ) al 23 , BELJO (OS ) al 41 Rig., LIVAJA (HA ) al 73 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 03/09/2022
OSIJEK-SIBENIK1-1 KLEINHEISLER (OS ) al 38 , BURGUI (SI ) al 78
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA3-1 LAURITSEN (DI ) al 28 , SPIKIC (DI ) al 30 , ORSIC (DI ) al 60 , VLASENKO (RE ) al 84
VARAZDIN-GORICA2-1 ELEZI (VA ) al 10 , ELEZI (VA ) al 43 , JURIC (GO ) al 61
ISTRA 1961-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA1-2 PIVARIC (LO ) al 24 , GORICAN (LO ) al 66 , ERCEG (IS ) al 81
HAJDUK SPALATO-SLAVEN BELUPO5-1 HOXHA (SL ) al 43 , MLAKAR (HA ) al 51 , COLINA (HA ) al 60 , ATANASOV (HA ) al 77 , KALINIC (HA ) al 81 , KALINIC (HA ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2022
SIBENIK-HAJDUK SPALATO1-1 MLAKAR (HA ) al 49 , DOLCEK (SI ) al 90
RIJEKA-OSIJEK0-3 MIEREZ (OS ) al 36 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 44 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 63
GORICA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA0-1 ORSIC (DI ) al 90
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-VARAZDIN1-2 TEKLIC (VA ) al 51 , MARIC (LO ) al 90 , TEKLIC (VA ) al 90 Rig
SLAVEN BELUPO-ISTRA 19610-3 PETKOVIC (IS ) al 10 , ERCEG (IS ) al 29 , BOULTAM (IS ) al 67
10 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2022
RIJEKA-SIBENIK0-0
GORICA-OSIJEK0-1 GRZAN (OS ) al 19
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA1-2 ADEMI (DI ) al 6 , KULENOVIC (LO ) al 14 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 47
SLAVEN BELUPO-VARAZDIN1-0 CRNAC (SL ) al 37
HAJDUK SPALATO-ISTRA 19612-2 LIVAJA (HA ) al 47 , ERCEG (IS ) al 52 , BOULTAM (IS ) al 64 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 88
11 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2022
RIJEKA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
SIBENIK-GORICAN. dis.
OSIJEK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
VARAZDIN-ISTRA 19611-1 TEKLIC (VA ) al 37 , CASERES (IS ) al 69
12 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2022
GORICA-RIJEKAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SIBENIKN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-OSIJEKN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-VARAZDINN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2022
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-VARAZDINN. dis.
OSIJEK-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SIBENIK-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
RIJEKA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
GORICA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2022
HAJDUK SPALATO-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-OSIJEKN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SIBENIKN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-RIJEKAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-GORICAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2022
OSIJEK-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SIBENIK-VARAZDINN. dis.
RIJEKA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
GORICA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2022
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEKN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SIBENIKN. dis.
VARAZDIN-RIJEKAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-GORICAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2022
SIBENIK-OSIJEKN. dis.
RIJEKA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
GORICA-VARAZDINN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2023
HAJDUK SPALATO-SIBENIKN. dis.
OSIJEK-RIJEKAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-GORICAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2023
SIBENIK-RIJEKAN. dis.
OSIJEK-GORICAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
ISTRA 1961-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2023
HAJDUK SPALATO-RIJEKAN. dis.
GORICA-SIBENIKN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-OSIJEKN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-VARAZDINN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2023
RIJEKA-GORICAN. dis.
SIBENIK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
VARAZDIN-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2023
VARAZDIN-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-OSIJEKN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-SIBENIKN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RIJEKAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-GORICAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2023
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
OSIJEK-VARAZDINN. dis.
SIBENIK-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
RIJEKA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
GORICA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 04/03/2023
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-OSIJEKN. dis.
VARAZDIN-SIBENIKN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-RIJEKAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-GORICAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 11/03/2023
OSIJEK-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
SIBENIK-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
RIJEKA-VARAZDINN. dis.
GORICA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 18/03/2023
OSIJEK-SIBENIKN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-GORICAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 01/04/2023
SIBENIK-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
RIJEKA-OSIJEKN. dis.
GORICA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-VARAZDINN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 08/04/2023
RIJEKA-SIBENIKN. dis.
GORICA-OSIJEKN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-VARAZDINN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 15/04/2023
OSIJEK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
VARAZDIN-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
RIJEKA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
SIBENIK-GORICAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 22/04/2023
GORICA-RIJEKAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SIBENIKN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-OSIJEKN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-VARAZDINN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 29/04/2023
GORICA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
RIJEKA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SIBENIK-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
OSIJEK-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-VARAZDINN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 06/05/2023
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-GORICAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-RIJEKAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SIBENIKN. dis.
VARAZDIN-OSIJEKN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 13/05/2023
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
GORICA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
RIJEKA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SIBENIK-VARAZDINN. dis.
OSIJEK-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 20/05/2023
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-GORICAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-RIJEKAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SIBENIKN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEKN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 27/05/2023
SIBENIK-OSIJEKN. dis.
RIJEKA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
GORICA-VARAZDINN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 03/06/2023
HAJDUK SPALATO-SIBENIKN. dis.
OSIJEK-RIJEKAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-GORICAN. dis.
VARAZDIN-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.