Campionato Hnl Croazia - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 21/07/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
RIJEKA-RUDES | 4-0 | JANKOVIC (RE ) al 40 Rig., JANKOVIC (RE ) al 68 , FRUK (RE ) al 81 , GODA (RE ) al 89 |
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPO | 6-1 | MIEREZ (OS ) al 4 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 18 , CRNAC (SL ) al 29 , FUCAK (OS ) al 36 , NEJASMIC (OS ) al 63 , BUKVIC (OS ) al 71 , LOVRIC (OS ) al 83 |
GORICA-VARAZDIN | 1-1 | VUJNOVIC (GO ) al 28 , BRODIC (VA ) al 80 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961 | 1-1 | ERCEG (IS ) al 12 , BUBANJA (LO ) al 69 |
2 ^ Giornata del 28/07/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-SLAVEN BELUPO | 2-2 | MITROVSKI (VA ) al 5 , BRODIC (VA ) al 28 , HOXHA (SL ) al 81 , MIOC (SL ) al 86 Rig |
GORICA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 1-0 | BLUMMEL (GO ) al 90 |
ISTRA 1961-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 0-3 | IVANUSEC (DI ) al 6 , EMRELI (DI ) al 57 , LJUBICIC (DI ) al 69 |
RUDES-OSIJEK | 3-4 | LAZAROV (RU ) al 23 , PASARICEK (RU ) al 34 , PASARICEK (RU ) al 39 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 43 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 76 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 83 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 89 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-RIJEKA | 1-0 | PUKSTAS (HA ) al 50 |
3 ^ Giornata del 05/08/2023 | ||
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-VARAZDIN | 3-3 | MITROVSKI (VA ) al 19 , BRODIC (VA ) al 22 , KALAICA (LO ) al 59 , BRODIC (VA ) al 65 , STOJKOVIC (LO ) al 71 , STOJKOVIC (LO ) al 78 Rig |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-GORICA | 0-0 | |
RIJEKA-ISTRA 1961 | 6-0 | IVANOVIC (RE ) al 34 , SELAHI (RE ) al 44 , PASALIC (RE ) al 45 , GODA (RE ) al 59 , MAJSTOROVIC (IS ) al 61 Aut., GRGIC (RE ) al 81 |
OSIJEK-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-1 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 42 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-RUDES | 3-2 | CRNAC (SL ) al 44 , LATKOVIC (RU ) al 45 , MEDJIMOREC (SL ) al 56 , MEDJIMOREC (SL ) al 74 , TOMECAK (RU ) al 78 |
4 ^ Giornata del 12/08/2023 | ||
ISTRA 1961-OSIJEK | 4-4 | MKRTCHYAN (OS ) al 22 , MAJSTOROVIC (IS ) al 28 , CAKTAS (OS ) al 48 , NEBYLA (IS ) al 50 , LOVRIC (OS ) al 58 Rig., NEJASMIC (OS ) al 60 , GUEDES (OS ) al 84 Aut., MKRTCHYAN (OS ) al 90 Aut |
GORICA-RIJEKA | 2-3 | MITROVIC (GO ) al 3 , SMOLCIC (RE ) al 26 Aut., PJACA (RE ) al 35 Rig., PJACA (RE ) al 53 , GALESIC (RE ) al 89 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-3 | COP (LO ) al 5 , COP (LO ) al 7 , COP (LO ) al 87 |
VARAZDIN-RUDES | 2-0 | BRODIC (VA ) al 57 , POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 77 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-SLAVEN BELUPO | 3-0 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 55 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 63 , DAJAKU (HA ) al 89 |
5 ^ Giornata del 19/08/2023 | ||
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-VARAZDIN | N. dis. | |
RIJEKA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 2-1 | BUBANJA (LO ) al 6 , PASALIC (RE ) al 39 , DJOUAHRA (RE ) al 78 |
OSIJEK-GORICA | 1-0 | CAKTAS (OS ) al 30 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-ISTRA 1961 | 2-2 | MIOC (SL ) al 12 , CRNAC (SL ) al 23 , VUK (IS ) al 38 , ERCEG (IS ) al 84 |
RUDES-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-2 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 4 , MELNJAK (HA ) al 14 |
6 ^ Giornata del 26/08/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-2 | KROVINOVIC (HA ) al 29 , BELCAR (VA ) al 36 , DAJAKU (HA ) al 86 |
ISTRA 1961-RUDES | 0-0 | |
GORICA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 2-2 | NDOCKYT (GO ) al 45 , HOXHA (SL ) al 50 , NDOCKYT (GO ) al 51 , MIOC (SL ) al 54 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK | 2-2 | CAKTAS (OS ) al 31 , BUBANJA (LO ) al 63 , KULENOVIC (LO ) al 90 , JUGOVIC (OS ) al 90 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA | 2-1 | BULAT (DI ) al 38 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 85 Rig., PASALIC (RE ) al 89 |
7 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2023 | ||
RIJEKA-VARAZDIN | 2-2 | |
OSIJEK-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 2-3 | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-1 | |
RUDES-GORICA | 0-2 | |
HAJDUK SPALATO-ISTRA 1961 | 0-1 | |
8 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-ISTRA 1961 | 1-0 | POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 74 Rig |
GORICA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 2-1 | SARLIJA (HA ) al 62 , STIGLEC (GO ) al 87 , JURIC (GO ) al 90 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RUDES | 1-0 | TUCI (LO ) al 39 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 3-0 | VIDOVIC (DI ) al 25 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 50 , STEFULJ (SL ) al 66 Aut |
RIJEKA-OSIJEK | 2-1 | PJACA (RE ) al 47 , PJACA (RE ) al 55 , PUSIC (OS ) al 85 |
9 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2023 | ||
OSIJEK-VARAZDIN | 1-1 | ELEZI (VA ) al 14 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 54 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-RIJEKA | 0-1 | GALESIC (RE ) al 40 |
RUDES-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 1-5 | DRMIC (DI ) al 27 , EMRELI (DI ) al 38 , DRMIC (DI ) al 48 , VIDOVIC (DI ) al 53 , DRMIC (DI ) al 58 , MASALA (RU ) al 83 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 1-0 | SAHITI (HA ) al 76 |
ISTRA 1961-GORICA | 0-1 | MAJSTOROVIC (GO ) al 36 |
10 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-GORICA | 1-0 | POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 26 Rig |
ISTRA 1961-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-4 | SOTICEK (LO ) al 22 , MUDRAZIJA (LO ) al 30 , TUCI (LO ) al 83 , SOTICEK (LO ) al 90 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 1-0 | SAHITI (HA ) al 59 |
RUDES-RIJEKA | 1-2 | JANKOVIC (RE ) al 12 , IVANOVIC (RE ) al 79 , TOPIC (RU ) al 90 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-OSIJEK | 1-0 | MIOC (SL ) al 54 |
11 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2023 | ||
SLAVEN BELUPO-VARAZDIN | 3-2 | STRKALJ (SL ) al 16 , HOXHA (SL ) al 18 , PELLUMBI (VA ) al 32 , ELEZI (VA ) al 38 , STRKALJ (SL ) al 82 |
OSIJEK-RUDES | 3-0 | MIEREZ (OS ) al 45 , FIOLIC (OS ) al 80 , NEJASMIC (OS ) al 90 |
RIJEKA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-0 | JANKOVIC (RE ) al 63 Rig |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961 | 3-0 | BERNAUER (DI ) al 15 , BULAT (DI ) al 60 , PERKOVIC (DI ) al 67 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-GORICA | 1-1 | TUCI (LO ) al 52 , MATAVZ (GO ) al 77 |
12 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-0 | |
GORICA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 2-1 | ADEMI (DI ) al 63 , VUJNOVIC (GO ) al 70 , JURIC (GO ) al 90 |
ISTRA 1961-RIJEKA | 1-1 | JANKOVIC (RE ) al 21 , MLINAR (IS ) al 49 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEK | 0-2 | BRLEK (OS ) al 46 , LUCIC (HA ) al 73 Aut |
RUDES-SLAVEN BELUPO | 0-0 | |
13 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2023 | ||
RUDES-VARAZDIN | 0-0 | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-1 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 44 Rig |
OSIJEK-ISTRA 1961 | 3-1 | JUGOVIC (OS ) al 47 , JUGOVIC (OS ) al 68 , JUGOVIC (OS ) al 90 Rig., FILET (IS ) al 90 |
RIJEKA-GORICA | 1-0 | PASALIC (RE ) al 7 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 2-1 | TUCI (LO ) al 4 , KANEKO (DI ) al 90 , BATURINA (DI ) al 90 |
14 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 1-1 | DROZDEK (VA ) al 53 , EMRELI (DI ) al 90 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA | 1-1 | TUCI (LO ) al 27 , FRUK (RE ) al 43 |
GORICA-OSIJEK | 3-0 | STIGLEC (GO ) al 45 , SOLDO (GO ) al 83 , PRSIR (GO ) al 87 |
ISTRA 1961-SLAVEN BELUPO | 2-0 | MLINAR (IS ) al 8 , ERCEG (IS ) al 90 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-RUDES | 1-0 | TRAJKOVSKI (HA ) al 47 |
15 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2023 | ||
HAJDUK SPALATO-VARAZDIN | 3-1 | PUKSTAS (HA ) al 35 , SARLIJA (HA ) al 39 , KROVINOVIC (HA ) al 66 , UREMOVIC (HA ) al 83 Aut |
RUDES-ISTRA 1961 | 0-4 | MAURIC (IS ) al 14 , ERCEG (IS ) al 26 , ERCEG (IS ) al 45 Rig., VUK (IS ) al 57 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-GORICA | 0-0 | |
OSIJEK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 1-1 | TUCI (LO ) al 11 , FIOLIC (OS ) al 88 |
RIJEKA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 2-2 | SPIKIC (DI ) al 40 , SELAHI (RE ) al 52 , PERIC (DI ) al 81 , MITROVIC (RE ) al 89 |
16 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-RIJEKA | 0-2 | BANDA (RE ) al 13 , SKARICIC (VA ) al 53 Aut |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK | 2-1 | BULAT (DI ) al 24 , MATKOVIC (OS ) al 75 , VIDOVIC (DI ) al 90 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 1-3 | KALAICA (LO ) al 14 Aut., SOTICEK (LO ) al 24 , MIOC (SL ) al 38 , SAKOTA (SL ) al 90 |
GORICA-RUDES | 3-0 | VUJNOVIC (GO ) al 16 , BLUMMEL (GO ) al 36 , BLUMMEL (GO ) al 45 |
ISTRA 1961-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-2 | SAHITI (HA ) al 16 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 90 Rig |
17 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2023 | ||
ISTRA 1961-VARAZDIN | 2-0 | MATHEUS (IS ) al 45 , VUK (IS ) al 67 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-GORICA | 3-0 | DAJAKU (HA ) al 20 , ZAPER (HA ) al 64 , SAHITI (HA ) al 69 |
RUDES-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-0 | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 0-2 | PETKOVIC (DI ) al 21 , SPIKIC (DI ) al 79 |
OSIJEK-RIJEKA | 0-0 | |
18 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2023 | ||
VARAZDIN-OSIJEK | 2-2 | MIEREZ (OS ) al 6 , POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 38 Rig., PILJ (VA ) al 69 , BRALIC (OS ) al 90 |
RIJEKA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 2-4 | STRKALJ (SL ) al 45 , MIOC (SL ) al 70 , CAIMACOV (SL ) al 77 , IVANOVIC (RE ) al 79 , HOXHA (SL ) al 85 , OBREGON (RE ) al 89 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RUDES | 1-0 | KULENOVIC (DI ) al 76 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-1 | GORICAN (LO ) al 25 , BENRAHOU (HA ) al 75 |
GORICA-ISTRA 1961 | 0-0 | |
19 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2023 | ||
GORICA-VARAZDIN | 1-3 | SEGO (VA ) al 59 , DROZDEK (VA ) al 72 Rig., BRODIC (VA ) al 73 , MATAVZ (GO ) al 80 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961 | 3-0 | GORICAN (LO ) al 43 , ZIVKOVIC (LO ) al 61 , MUDRAZIJA (LO ) al 90 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-0 | |
RIJEKA-RUDES | 3-0 | IVANOVIC (RE ) al 15 , IVANOVIC (RE ) al 63 , PJACA (RE ) al 74 |
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPO | 4-1 | LOVRIC (OS ) al 17 , LOVRIC (OS ) al 32 , OMEROVIC (OS ) al 49 , SAKOTA (SL ) al 66 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 88 |
20 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-SLAVEN BELUPO | 1-2 | NONGOH (SL ) al 21 , POSTONJSKI (VA ) al 45 Rig., MIOC (SL ) al 87 Rig |
OSIJEK-RUDES | 2-0 | LOVRIC (OS ) al 14 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 26 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-RIJEKA | 1-2 | PUKSTAS (HA ) al 15 , OBREGON (RE ) al 55 , SELAHI (RE ) al 75 |
ISTRA 1961-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 0-1 | PERKOVIC (DI ) al 36 |
GORICA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 1-2 | MUDRAZIJA (LO ) al 15 , MATAVZ (GO ) al 19 , COP (LO ) al 51 Rig |
21 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2024 | ||
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-VARAZDIN | 0-0 | |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-GORICA | 2-0 | BATURINA (DI ) al 33 , SPIKIC (DI ) al 73 |
RIJEKA-ISTRA 1961 | 3-0 | HODZA (RE ) al 10 , JANKOVIC (RE ) al 34 Rig., MARIC (RE ) al 74 |
OSIJEK-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-1 | UREMOVIC (HA ) al 57 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 72 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-RUDES | 4-0 | LEPINJICA (SL ) al 39 , STRKALJ (SL ) al 49 , STRKALJ (SL ) al 63 , MIOC (SL ) al 72 |
22 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-RUDES | 1-0 | MITROVSKI (VA ) al 68 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-SLAVEN BELUPO | 4-0 | KALINIC (HA ) al 45 , BREKALO (HA ) al 47 , KALIK (HA ) al 50 , CUIC (HA ) al 68 |
ISTRA 1961-OSIJEK | 1-0 | EKONG (IS ) al 43 |
GORICA-RIJEKA | 0-2 | OBREGON (RE ) al 66 Rig., OBREGON (RE ) al 75 Rig |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 2-2 | KRIVAK (LO ) al 18 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 40 , COP (LO ) al 45 , PETKOVIC (DI ) al 45 |
23 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2024 | ||
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-VARAZDIN | 1-0 | PETKOVIC (DI ) al 18 Rig |
RIJEKA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 4-0 | BOGOJEVIC (RE ) al 10 , BOGOJEVIC (RE ) al 31 , HODZA (RE ) al 85 , GRGIC (RE ) al 90 |
OSIJEK-GORICA | 3-0 | MIEREZ (OS ) al 50 , PUSIC (OS ) al 63 , ALMASI (OS ) al 72 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-ISTRA 1961 | 1-1 | MARESIC (IS ) al 38 , LEPINJICA (SL ) al 54 |
RUDES-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-2 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 48 , DAJAKU (HA ) al 90 |
24 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-1 | BELCAR (VA ) al 40 , SIGUR (HA ) al 66 |
ISTRA 1961-RUDES | 2-1 | KARACIC (RU ) al 6 , CUIC (IS ) al 22 , ERCEG (IS ) al 78 |
GORICA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 1-0 | MATAVZ (GO ) al 59 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK | 1-1 | SMAKAJ (LO ) al 31 , MIEREZ (OS ) al 90 Rig |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA | 1-0 | BRODIC (DI ) al 90 Rig |
25 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2024 | ||
RIJEKA-VARAZDIN | 2-0 | GALESIC (RE ) al 80 , MITROVIC (RE ) al 90 |
OSIJEK-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 1-1 | BUKVIC (OS ) al 27 , KULENOVIC (DI ) al 90 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 2-3 | COP (LO ) al 5 , CANJUGA (LO ) al 21 , STRKALJ (SL ) al 47 , PLLANA (SL ) al 65 , COP (LO ) al 74 Rig |
RUDES-GORICA | 2-1 | CORIC (RU ) al 26 Rig., MATAVZ (GO ) al 39 , MASALA (RU ) al 90 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-ISTRA 1961 | 1-0 | KROVINOVIC (HA ) al 48 |
26 ^ Giornata del 09/03/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-ISTRA 1961 | 2-2 | MITROVSKI (VA ) al 16 , DABRO (VA ) al 31 , VALINCIC (IS ) al 44 , VUK (IS ) al 83 Rig |
GORICA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 0-3 | LIVAJA (HA ) al 22 , BENRAHOU (HA ) al 31 , PUKSTAS (HA ) al 41 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RUDES | 3-0 | MARIC (LO ) al 57 , SOTICEK (LO ) al 71 , SOTICEK (LO ) al 79 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO | 5-2 | HALILOVIC (DI ) al 7 , VIDOVIC (DI ) al 19 , LEPINJICA (SL ) al 22 , SAKOTA (SL ) al 60 , KULENOVIC (DI ) al 70 Rig., BATURINA (DI ) al 82 , BATURINA (DI ) al 90 Rig |
RIJEKA-OSIJEK | 3-0 | HODZA (RE ) al 21 , HODZA (RE ) al 23 , HODZA (RE ) al 63 |
27 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2024 | ||
OSIJEK-VARAZDIN | 0-1 | BELCAR (VA ) al 13 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-RIJEKA | 0-1 | GALESIC (RE ) al 50 |
RUDES-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 0-3 | ZIVKOVIC (DI ) al 60 , BRODIC (DI ) al 78 , SUCIC (DI ) al 86 |
HAJDUK SPALATO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 1-2 | MUDRAZIJA (LO ) al 26 , MUDRAZIJA (LO ) al 60 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 90 |
ISTRA 1961-GORICA | 0-0 | |
28 ^ Giornata del 30/03/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-GORICA | 2-4 | RUKAVINA (GO ) al 25 , MITROVIC (GO ) al 27 , BELCAR (VA ) al 42 , PRSIR (GO ) al 78 , JURIC (GO ) al 80 , DROZDEK (VA ) al 90 |
ISTRA 1961-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | 0-0 | |
HAJDUK SPALATO-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | 0-1 | PETKOVIC (DI ) al 38 |
RUDES-RIJEKA | 0-3 | PASALIC (RE ) al 10 , MARIC (RE ) al 53 , SELAHI (RE ) al 56 |
SLAVEN BELUPO-OSIJEK | 0-1 | MIEREZ (OS ) al 6 |
29 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2024 | ||
SLAVEN BELUPO-VARAZDIN | 0-1 | DABRO (VA ) al 52 |
RUDES-OSIJEK | 2-3 | MRCELA (RU ) al 11 , PUSIC (OS ) al 35 , LOVRIC (OS ) al 56 , LOVRIC (OS ) al 59 , MRCELA (RU ) al 79 |
RIJEKA-HAJDUK SPALATO | 1-0 | PASALIC (RE ) al 70 |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961 | 4-1 | VIDOVIC (DI ) al 3 , FILET (IS ) al 37 , BRODIC (DI ) al 44 , BRODIC (DI ) al 58 , SPIKIC (DI ) al 61 |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-GORICA | 1-1 | LES (GO ) al 29 Aut., MITROVIC (GO ) al 73 |
30 ^ Giornata del 13/04/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
GORICA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
ISTRA 1961-RIJEKA | N. dis. | |
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEK | N. dis. | |
RUDES-SLAVEN BELUPO | N. dis. | |
31 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2024 | ||
RUDES-VARAZDIN | N. dis. | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-HAJDUK SPALATO | N. dis. | |
OSIJEK-ISTRA 1961 | N. dis. | |
RIJEKA-GORICA | N. dis. | |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
32 ^ Giornata del 27/04/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA | N. dis. | |
GORICA-OSIJEK | N. dis. | |
ISTRA 1961-SLAVEN BELUPO | N. dis. | |
HAJDUK SPALATO-RUDES | N. dis. | |
33 ^ Giornata del 04/05/2024 | ||
HAJDUK SPALATO-VARAZDIN | N. dis. | |
RUDES-ISTRA 1961 | N. dis. | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-GORICA | N. dis. | |
OSIJEK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
RIJEKA-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-RIJEKA | N. dis. | |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK | N. dis. | |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO | N. dis. | |
GORICA-RUDES | N. dis. | |
ISTRA 1961-HAJDUK SPALATO | N. dis. | |
35 ^ Giornata del 18/05/2024 | ||
ISTRA 1961-VARAZDIN | N. dis. | |
HAJDUK SPALATO-GORICA | N. dis. | |
RUDES-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
SLAVEN BELUPO-DINAMO ZAGABRIA | N. dis. | |
OSIJEK-RIJEKA | N. dis. | |
36 ^ Giornata del 25/05/2024 | ||
VARAZDIN-OSIJEK | N. dis. | |
RIJEKA-SLAVEN BELUPO | N. dis. | |
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RUDES | N. dis. | |
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATO | N. dis. | |
GORICA-ISTRA 1961 | N. dis. |