Campionato Eredivisie Olandese - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 05/08/2022
HEERENVEEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-0
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-0 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 70 , VAN BREDERODE (AZ ) al 86
NEC NIJMEGEN-TWENTE0-1 STEIJN (TW ) al 90
VITESSE-FEYENOORD2-5 MANHOEF (VI ) al 19 , WALEMARK (FE ) al 31 , DANILO (FE ) al 41 , BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 56 , DILROSUN (FE ) al 61 , DANILO (FE ) al 66 , GEERTRUIDA (FE ) al 69
GRONINGEN-VOLENDAM2-2 NGONGE (GR ) al 2 , LARSEN (GR ) al 34 , VAN MIEGHEM (VO ) al 38 , BENAMAR (VO ) al 68
RKC WAALWIJK-UTRECHT2-2 VAN DEN BUIJS (RK ) al 15 , BEL HASSANI (RK ) al 45 , DOST (UT ) al 52 , DOST (UT ) al 85
PSV EINDHOVEN-EMMEN4-1 BAKAYOKO (PS ) al 18 , KIEFTENBELD (EM ) al 26 Aut., GAKPO (PS ) al 38 , GAKPO (PS ) al 54 , ROMENY (EM ) al 62
CAMBUUR-EXCELSIOR0-2 AZARKAN (EX ) al 10 , BAAS (EX ) al 44
FORTUNA SITTARD-AJAX2-3 GLADON (FO ) al 6 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 48 , RENSCH (AJ ) al 51 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 62 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 87
2 ^ Giornata del 14/08/2022
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-3 VAN CROOY (SP ) al 1 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 45 Rig., DE WIT (AZ ) al 57 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 59 , KERKEZ (AZ ) al 65
TWENTE-FORTUNA SITTARD3-0 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 22 , BRENET (TW ) al 44 , MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 53
AJAX-GRONINGEN6-1 BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 4 , NGONGE (GR ) al 10 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 28 , BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 45 , BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 57 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 66 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 88 Rig
VOLENDAM-NEC NIJMEGEN1-4 VAN MIEGHEM (VO ) al 11 , TAVSAN (NE ) al 17 , TANNANE (NE ) al 19 , DUELUND (NE ) al 76 , BRUIJN (NE ) al 90
FEYENOORD-HEERENVEEN0-0
UTRECHT-CAMBUUR0-0
EMMEN-RKC WAALWIJK1-1 BERNADOU (EM ) al 58 , LOBETE (RK ) al 89
GO AHEAD EAGLES-PSV EINDHOVEN2-5 DE JONG (PS ) al 3 , LIDBERG (GO ) al 14 , SIMONS (PS ) al 45 , OBISPO (PS ) al 45 , SIMONS (PS ) al 76 , VALAKER EDVARDSEN (GO ) al 80 , VEERMAN (PS ) al 89
EXCELSIOR-VITESSE3-1 KHARCHOUCH (EX ) al 14 , KHARCHOUCH (EX ) al 20 , BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 29 , GOUDMIJN (EX ) al 76
3 ^ Giornata del 31/08/2022
TWENTE-EXCELSIOR4-0 CLEONISE (TW ) al 1 , TZOLIS (TW ) al 8 , CERNY (TW ) al 62 , CERNY (TW ) al 90
RKC WAALWIJK-FEYENOORD0-1 DANILO (FE ) al 68 Rig
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-NEC NIJMEGEN1-1 MARQUEZ (NE ) al 54 , ODGAARD (AZ ) al 57
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AJAX0-1 BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 37
GRONINGEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-0 DE LANGE (GO ) al 3 Aut
EMMEN-UTRECHT3-2 DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 10 , ROMENY (EM ) al 27 , DOST (UT ) al 34 , MENDES (EM ) al 59 , VLAK (EM ) al 79
PSV EINDHOVEN-VOLENDAM7-1 SIMONS (PS ) al 1 , GAKPO (PS ) al 25 Rig., GAKPO (PS ) al 39 , VEERMAN (VO ) al 40 , PLAT (VO ) al 47 Aut., GAKPO (PS ) al 51 , SIMONS (PS ) al 67 , BAKAYOKO (PS ) al 79
FORTUNA SITTARD-CAMBUUR1-4 YILMAZ (FO ) al 10 , BREIJ (CA ) al 47 , HOEDEMAKERS (CA ) al 79 , HOEDEMAKERS (CA ) al 87 , TER HEIDE (CA ) al 90
VITESSE-HEERENVEEN0-4 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 5 , SARR (HE ) al 45 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 72 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 77
4 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2022
CAMBUUR-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-1 CLASIE (AZ ) al 90
VOLENDAM-TWENTE1-0 ZEEFUIK (VO ) al 83
EXCELSIOR-PSV EINDHOVEN1-6 VEERMAN (PS ) al 2 , SANGARE (PS ) al 29 , SANGARE (PS ) al 45 , SIMONS (PS ) al 55 , GAKPO (PS ) al 59 , HOREMANS (EX ) al 74 , SIMONS (PS ) al 84
UTRECHT-AJAX0-2 BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 10 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 45
HEERENVEEN-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 22 , VAN EWIJK (HE ) al 44 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 84 Rig
FEYENOORD-EMMEN4-0 TIMBER (FE ) al 60 , GIMENEZ (FE ) al 85 , RASMUSSEN (FE ) al 88 , SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 90
VITESSE-RKC WAALWIJK2-2 JOZEFZOON (RK ) al 35 , BEL HASSANI (RK ) al 50 , BERO (VI ) al 61 Rig., FLAMINGO (VI ) al 71
GO AHEAD EAGLES-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-1 LAURITSEN (SP ) al 18
NEC NIJMEGEN-GRONINGEN1-1 DUARTE (GR ) al 75 , CISSOKO (NE ) al 88
5 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
GRONINGEN-VITESSE0-1 BERO (VI ) al 77
HEERENVEEN-NEC NIJMEGEN0-0
EMMEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-3 ODGAARD (AZ ) al 21 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 27 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 34
RKC WAALWIJK-EXCELSIOR5-2 BAAS (EX ) al 15 , ADEWOYE (RK ) al 38 , EL YAAKOUBI (EX ) al 43 , CLEMENT (RK ) al 50 , LUTONDA (RK ) al 60 , ANITA (RK ) al 80 , KRAMER (RK ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-FEYENOORD3-4 WALEMARK (FE ) al 3 Aut., LIDBERG (GO ) al 13 , DANILO (FE ) al 24 , DANILO (FE ) al 42 , DILROSUN (FE ) al 56 , SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 79 , VALAKER EDVARDSEN (GO ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-VOLENDAM4-0 VAN CROOY (SP ) al 14 , LAURITSEN (SP ) al 68 , LAURITSEN (SP ) al 72 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 85
TWENTE-PSV EINDHOVEN2-1 CERNY (TW ) al 17 , CERNY (TW ) al 24 , TIL (PS ) al 55
AJAX-CAMBUUR4-0 BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 35 , BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 40 , RENSCH (AJ ) al 53 , KUDUS (AJ ) al 64
FORTUNA SITTARD-UTRECHT3-4 DOST (UT ) al 64 , GUTH (FO ) al 67 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 70 Rig., DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 77 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 82 Rig., DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 86 , NOSLIN (FO ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
FEYENOORD-SPARTA ROTTERDAM3-0 KOKCU (FE ) al 5 , DILROSUN (FE ) al 35 , GIMENEZ (FE ) al 73
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-TWENTE1-1 ODGAARD (AZ ) al 54 , UGALDE (TW ) al 81
CAMBUUR-GRONINGEN0-1 SUSLOV (GR ) al 71
UTRECHT-VITESSE1-0 DOST (UT ) al 84
PSV EINDHOVEN-RKC WAALWIJK1-0 GAKPO (PS ) al 90 Rig
EXCELSIOR-EMMEN2-1 ROMENY (EM ) al 45 , TJOE-A-ON (EX ) al 61 , SEYMOR (EX ) al 90
AJAX-HEERENVEEN5-0 KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 4 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 16 , KUDUS (AJ ) al 48 , KUDUS (AJ ) al 59 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 70
NEC NIJMEGEN-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 OZYAKUP (FO ) al 71 , MARQUES (NE ) al 90
VOLENDAM-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-3 ADEKANYE (GO ) al 23 , EITING (VO ) al 31 , KUIPERS (GO ) al 77 , KUIPERS (GO ) al 82 , MUHREN (VO ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-AJAX2-1 KUDUS (AJ ) al 12 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 40 , ODGAARD (AZ ) al 45
HEERENVEEN-TWENTE2-1 MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 2 , VAN EWIJK (HE ) al 28 , BOCHNIEWICZ (HE ) al 36
PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD4-3 IDRISSI (FE ) al 3 , BRANTHWAITE (PS ) al 16 , GAKPO (PS ) al 25 , DANILO (FE ) al 42 , TIL (PS ) al 47 , KOKCU (FE ) al 73 , OBISPO (PS ) al 83
GO AHEAD EAGLES-EMMEN2-0 VALAKER EDVARDSEN (GO ) al 31 , VALAKER EDVARDSEN (GO ) al 57
FORTUNA SITTARD-EXCELSIOR1-0 VITA (FO ) al 87
RKC WAALWIJK-CAMBUUR5-1 JACOBS (CA ) al 17 , KRAMER (RK ) al 32 Rig., TOL (CA ) al 77 Aut., BAKKALI (RK ) al 82 , BEL HASSANI (RK ) al 86 , KRAMER (RK ) al 89
VITESSE-VOLENDAM1-1 MUHREN (VO ) al 21 , BIALEK (VI ) al 48
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-GRONINGEN2-1 PEPI (GR ) al 61 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 73 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 90 Rig
UTRECHT-NEC NIJMEGEN0-0
8 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
RKC WAALWIJK-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-2 KRAMER (RK ) al 10 , VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 35 , BEL HASSANI (RK ) al 60 , VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 75
NEC NIJMEGEN-FEYENOORD1-1 TIMBER (FE ) al 23 , MARQUEZ (NE ) al 37
FORTUNA SITTARD-VOLENDAM2-0 EMBALO (FO ) al 33 , OZYAKUP (FO ) al 44
EMMEN-HEERENVEEN0-0
GRONINGEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-4 DE WIT (AZ ) al 3 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 19 , PEPI (GR ) al 42 , KERKEZ (AZ ) al 62 , LAHDO (AZ ) al 85
TWENTE-VITESSE3-0 BRENET (TW ) al 37 , MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 74 , SMAL (TW ) al 90
AJAX-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-1 KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 45 , WILLUMSSON (GO ) al 78
EXCELSIOR-UTRECHT0-1 VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 31
CAMBUUR-PSV EINDHOVEN3-0 VAN DER WATER (CA ) al 54 , PAULISSEN (CA ) al 84 , VAN WERMESKERKEN (CA ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
UTRECHT-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-2 VAN BREDERODE (AZ ) al 31 , SUGAWARA (AZ ) al 68 , SYLLA (UT ) al 90
VITESSE-FORTUNA SITTARD1-2 BIALEK (VI ) al 32 , FERATI (FO ) al 40 , VITA (FO ) al 80
FEYENOORD-TWENTE2-0 KOKCU (FE ) al 43 , HANCKO (FE ) al 64
GO AHEAD EAGLES-CAMBUUR0-0
HEERENVEEN-PSV EINDHOVEN0-1 GAKPO (PS ) al 75
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-EMMEN3-1 VAN CROOY (SP ) al 13 , ROMENY (EM ) al 51 , VRIENDS (SP ) al 82 , ENGELS (SP ) al 90
NEC NIJMEGEN-EXCELSIOR1-1 DIMATA (NE ) al 59 , LAMPROU (EX ) al 88
VOLENDAM-AJAX2-4 TADIC (AJ ) al 17 Rig., BASSEY (AJ ) al 39 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 64 , ZEEFUIK (VO ) al 74 , EITING (VO ) al 86 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 90
GRONINGEN-RKC WAALWIJK2-3 PEPI (GR ) al 14 Rig., VAN DEN BUIJS (RK ) al 38 Rig., BIERETH (RK ) al 61 , PEPI (GR ) al 76 , BIERETH (RK ) al 80
10 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FEYENOORD1-3 ODGAARD (AZ ) al 26 , KOKCU (FE ) al 31 Rig., SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 56 , DANILO (FE ) al 82
PSV EINDHOVEN-UTRECHT6-1 SIMONS (PS ) al 8 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 24 , TIL (PS ) al 33 , TIL (PS ) al 38 , SIMONS (PS ) al 60 , EL GHAZI (PS ) al 86 , EL GHAZI (PS ) al 89
TWENTE-GRONINGEN3-0 MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 48 , BRENET (TW ) al 55 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 84
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-NEC NIJMEGEN2-0 ABELS (SP ) al 7 , DE GUZMAN (SP ) al 29
CAMBUUR-VITESSE0-3 FLAMINGO (VI ) al 20 , KOZLOWSKI (VI ) al 74 , TRONSTAD (VI ) al 82
FORTUNA SITTARD-RKC WAALWIJK0-0
AJAX-EXCELSIOR7-1 SANCHEZ (AJ ) al 15 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 26 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 44 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 59 , TADIC (AJ ) al 64 , BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 75 , KUDUS (AJ ) al 81 , AGRAFIOTIS (EX ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-HEERENVEEN1-1 HAYE (HE ) al 52 , STOKKERS (GO ) al 90
EMMEN-VOLENDAM1-1 OULD-CHIKH (VO ) al 64 , EL MESSAOUDI (EM ) al 67
11 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
UTRECHT-SPARTA ROTTERDAM3-1 REDAN (UT ) al 6 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 48 , KLAIBER (UT ) al 79 , KITOLANO (SP ) al 84
NEC NIJMEGEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES3-3 TANNANE (NE ) al 3 , LIDBERG (GO ) al 9 , ADEKANYE (GO ) al 41 , VALAKER EDVARDSEN (GO ) al 50 , MATTSSON (NE ) al 78 , SANDLER (NE ) al 90
VOLENDAM-HEERENVEEN1-3 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 24 , MUHREN (VO ) al 43 , KOHLERT (HE ) al 85 , SARR (HE ) al 87
EXCELSIOR-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-1 HOREMANS (EX ) al 6 , AZARKAN (EX ) al 31 , SUGAWARA (AZ ) al 48
GRONINGEN-PSV EINDHOVEN4-2 PEPI (GR ) al 39 , BALKER (GR ) al 43 , NGONGE (GR ) al 45 , SANGARE (PS ) al 45 , TIL (PS ) al 76 , PELUPESSY (GR ) al 90
VITESSE-EMMEN2-1 VIDOVIC (VI ) al 26 , WITTEK (VI ) al 45 , DIEMERS (EM ) al 68
CAMBUUR-TWENTE0-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 90 Rig
RKC WAALWIJK-AJAX1-4 BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 22 , CLEMENT (RK ) al 40 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 53 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 62 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 81
FEYENOORD-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 INIGO CORDOBA (FO ) al 9 , DILROSUN (FE ) al 46
12 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FORTUNA SITTARD3-1 NOSLIN (FO ) al 19 , VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 26 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 54 Rig., VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 83
HEERENVEEN-UTRECHT1-2 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 33 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 44 , SAGNAN (UT ) al 66
PSV EINDHOVEN-NEC NIJMEGEN3-0 EL GHAZI (PS ) al 18 , DE JONG (PS ) al 50 Rig., MADUEKE (PS ) al 84
GO AHEAD EAGLES-EXCELSIOR3-1 WILLUMSSON (GO ) al 39 , ADEKANYE (GO ) al 41 , LIDBERG (GO ) al 60 , LAMPROU (EX ) al 72
FEYENOORD-CAMBUUR1-0 HARTMAN (FE ) al 4
TWENTE-RKC WAALWIJK3-0 STEIJN (TW ) al 34 , STEIJN (TW ) al 45 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 89
EMMEN-GRONINGEN0-0
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-VOLENDAM2-1 ODGAARD (AZ ) al 20 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 40 , VEERMAN (VO ) al 48
AJAX-VITESSEN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
VITESSE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-4 LAURITSEN (SP ) al 69 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 72 , LAURITSEN (SP ) al 88 , VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 90
CAMBUUR-NEC NIJMEGEN0-1 SCHONE (NE ) al 44
RKC WAALWIJK-AZ 67 ALKMAAR3-1 KARLSSON (AZ ) al 9 , BEL HASSANI (RK ) al 32 , BAKKALI (RK ) al 87 , BAKKALI (RK ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-EMMEN0-1 ZIVKOVIC (EM ) al 58
VOLENDAM-FEYENOORD0-2 DANILO (FE ) al 16 , SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 43
UTRECHT-GRONINGEN2-1 KRUGER (GR ) al 40 , BOOTH (UT ) al 62 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 84
TWENTE-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 34 Rig., WILLUMSSON (GO ) al 90 Rig
EXCELSIOR-HEERENVEEN0-1 VAN EWIJK (HE ) al 58
AJAX-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 DE JONG (PS ) al 23 , GUTIERREZ (PS ) al 50 , LUCCA (AJ ) al 83
14 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-TWENTE1-1 STEIJN (TW ) al 63 , VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 71
HEERENVEEN-CAMBUUR2-1 JACOBS (CA ) al 10 , SARR (HE ) al 36 , TAHIRI (HE ) al 81
PSV EINDHOVEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-1 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 17
NEC NIJMEGEN-RKC WAALWIJK6-1 VAN DEN BUIJS (RK ) al 4 Rig., DIMATA (NE ) al 38 Rig., EL KAROUANI (NE ) al 50 , MATTSSON (NE ) al 73 , MARQUES (NE ) al 78 , TAVSAN (NE ) al 88 , MARQUES (NE ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-VITESSE2-2 ROMMENS (GO ) al 8 , ROMMENS (GO ) al 20 , BERO (VI ) al 49 , VAN DUIVENBOODEN (VI ) al 90
FEYENOORD-EXCELSIOR5-1 GOUDMIJN (EX ) al 4 , SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 11 , KOKCU (FE ) al 20 , SZYMANSKI (FE ) al 50 , KOKCU (FE ) al 66 , WALEMARK (FE ) al 78
VOLENDAM-UTRECHT0-4 BOOTH (UT ) al 14 , DOST (UT ) al 73 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 84 , BOZDOGAN (UT ) al 90
GRONINGEN-FORTUNA SITTARD2-3 PEPI (GR ) al 45 , GLADON (FO ) al 78 , GLADON (FO ) al 84 , KRUGER (GR ) al 90 , NOSLIN (FO ) al 90
EMMEN-AJAX3-3 VELDMATE (EM ) al 6 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 8 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 21 , BERGWIJN (AJ ) al 25 , ZIVKOVIC (EM ) al 58 , BOUCHOUARI (EM ) al 84
15 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
EXCELSIOR-GRONINGEN1-0 EL YAAKOUBI (EX ) al 69
CAMBUUR-VOLENDAM0-3 OULD-CHIKH (VO ) al 8 , MUHREN (VO ) al 9 , VEERMAN (VO ) al 74
NEC NIJMEGEN-AJAX1-1 KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 38 , DIMATA (NE ) al 52
UTRECHT-FEYENOORD1-1 TOORNSTRA (UT ) al 3 , JAHANBAKHSH (FE ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-0
FORTUNA SITTARD-GO AHEAD EAGLES0-2 KUIPERS (GO ) al 21 , ADEKANYE (GO ) al 44
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-VITESSE1-1 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 77 , SANKOH (VI ) al 87
RKC WAALWIJK-HEERENVEEN0-0
TWENTE-EMMEN2-0 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 5 , SADILEK (TW ) al 67
16 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
EMMEN-CAMBUUR0-0
GO AHEAD EAGLES-UTRECHT2-2 WILLUMSSON (GO ) al 3 Aut., ADEKANYE (GO ) al 10 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 13 , SOW (GO ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-PSV EINDHOVEN2-2 CORDOBA (FO ) al 45 , SIMONS (PS ) al 65 , SANGARE (PS ) al 76 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 90 Rig
VITESSE-NEC NIJMEGEN0-0
VOLENDAM-RKC WAALWIJK2-1 SEUTJENS (RK ) al 63 , MBUYAMBA (VO ) al 69 , DA SILVA (VO ) al 81
AJAX-TWENTE0-0
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-EXCELSIOR1-0 KITOLANO (SP ) al 90
GRONINGEN-FEYENOORD0-3 PAIXO (FE ) al 19 , KOKCU (FE ) al 30 , GIMENEZ (FE ) al 90
HEERENVEEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-2 DE WIT (AZ ) al 33 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 46
17 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FORTUNA SITTARD3-1 DE WIT (AZ ) al 4 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 11 Rig., XIMO (FO ) al 24 Aut., PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 56
FEYENOORD-AJAX1-1 PAIXO (FE ) al 34 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 71
TWENTE-UTRECHT2-0 CERNY (TW ) al 45 , MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 64
HEERENVEEN-GRONINGEN3-1 SARR (HE ) al 5 , KRUGER (GR ) al 40 , VAN AMERSFOORT (HE ) al 81 , SARR (HE ) al 82
RKC WAALWIJK-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
CAMBUUR-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-3 LAURITSEN (SP ) al 9 , SAITO (SP ) al 18 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 51 Rig
PSV EINDHOVEN-VITESSE1-0 TIL (PS ) al 48
NEC NIJMEGEN-EMMEN3-1 DIMATA (NE ) al 12 Rig., DIMATA (NE ) al 35 , ZIVKOVIC (EM ) al 44 , CISSOKO (NE ) al 52
EXCELSIOR-VOLENDAM2-0 MIRANI (VO ) al 18 Aut., AZARKAN (EX ) al 80
18 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2023
AJAX-VOLENDAMN. dis.
GRONINGEN-CAMBUURN. dis.
FEYENOORD-NEC NIJMEGEN2-0 DILROSUN (FE ) al 9 , KOKCU (FE ) al 45 Rig
UTRECHT-EXCELSIOR1-0 DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 6
FORTUNA SITTARD-HEERENVEEN2-0 EMBALO (FO ) al 58 , YILMAZ (FO ) al 90 Rig
VITESSE-TWENTE2-2 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 33 Rig., VIDOVIC (VI ) al 44 , BERO (VI ) al 52 , CERNY (TW ) al 59
GO AHEAD EAGLES-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-RKC WAALWIJK0-0
EMMEN-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
CAMBUUR-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
VOLENDAM-GRONINGENN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-AJAXN. dis.
TWENTE-FEYENOORDN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-UTRECHTN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-VITESSEN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-EMMENN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
GRONINGEN-TWENTEN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
FEYENOORD-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
CAMBUUR-AJAXN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
UTRECHT-HEERENVEENN. dis.
EMMEN-VITESSEN. dis.
VOLENDAM-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
VITESSE-UTRECHTN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-FEYENOORDN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-GRONINGENN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-CAMBUURN. dis.
TWENTE-VOLENDAMN. dis.
EMMEN-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-EXCELSIORN. dis.
AJAX-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
CAMBUUR-HEERENVEENN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-TWENTEN. dis.
FEYENOORD-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
VOLENDAM-VITESSEN. dis.
UTRECHT-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
GRONINGEN-EMMENN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
AJAX-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
VITESSE-AJAXN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-UTRECHTN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-TWENTEN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-VOLENDAMN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-FEYENOORDN. dis.
GRONINGEN-EXCELSIORN. dis.
EMMEN-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-CAMBUURN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
VITESSE-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
CAMBUUR-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
FEYENOORD-GRONINGENN. dis.
VOLENDAM-EMMENN. dis.
UTRECHT-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
TWENTE-HEERENVEENN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
AJAX-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2023
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-VITESSEN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-AJAXN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-CAMBUURN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-UTRECHTN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-TWENTEN. dis.
FEYENOORD-VOLENDAMN. dis.
EMMEN-EXCELSIORN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-GRONINGENN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
VITESSE-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
VOLENDAM-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
UTRECHT-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
TWENTE-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
GRONINGEN-HEERENVEENN. dis.
EMMEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-CAMBUURN. dis.
AJAX-FEYENOORDN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FEYENOORDN. dis.
CAMBUUR-EMMENN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-VITESSEN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-AJAXN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-GRONINGENN. dis.
UTRECHT-VOLENDAMN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-TWENTEN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-HEERENVEENN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
VITESSE-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-VOLENDAMN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-EXCELSIORN. dis.
FEYENOORD-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
TWENTE-CAMBUURN. dis.
GRONINGEN-UTRECHTN. dis.
EMMEN-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
AJAX-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2023
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-HEERENVEENN. dis.
CAMBUUR-FEYENOORDN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-GRONINGENN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-VITESSEN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
VOLENDAM-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
UTRECHT-TWENTEN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
AJAX-EMMENN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
VITESSE-EXCELSIORN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-EMMENN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-AJAXN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
FEYENOORD-UTRECHTN. dis.
VOLENDAM-CAMBUURN. dis.
TWENTE-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
GRONINGEN-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
CAMBUUR-UTRECHTN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-VOLENDAMN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-HEERENVEENN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-GRONINGENN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-VITESSEN. dis.
EMMEN-TWENTEN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-FEYENOORDN. dis.
AJAX-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
VITESSE-CAMBUURN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-EXCELSIORN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
FEYENOORD-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
VOLENDAM-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
UTRECHT-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
TWENTE-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
GRONINGEN-AJAXN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-EMMENN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 21/05/2023
VITESSE-GRONINGENN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-CAMBUURN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-TWENTEN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-HEERENVEENN. dis.
NEC NIJMEGEN-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
GO AHEAD EAGLES-VOLENDAMN. dis.
EXCELSIOR-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
EMMEN-FEYENOORDN. dis.
AJAX-UTRECHTN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 28/05/2023
VOLENDAM-EXCELSIORN. dis.
UTRECHT-EMMENN. dis.
TWENTE-AJAXN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-GO AHEAD EAGLESN. dis.
GRONINGEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-NEC NIJMEGENN. dis.
FEYENOORD-VITESSEN. dis.
CAMBUUR-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.