Campionato Superliga - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 24/07/2021
LUCERNA-YOUNG BOYS3-4 ELIA (YO ) al 14 , SCHURPF (LC ) al 27 , NDIAYE (LC ) al 41 , SCHURPF (LC ) al 52 , ELIA (YO ) al 59 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 68 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 90
LOSANNA-SAN GALLO1-2 YOUAN (SG ) al 45 , YOUAN (SG ) al 71 , OUATTARA (LO ) al 87
LUGANO-ZURIGO0-2 GUERRERO (ZU ) al 20 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 45 Rig
GRASSHOPPER-BASILEA0-2 CAMPANA (GR ) al 54 Aut., ESPOSITO (BA ) al 70
SION-SERVETTE1-2 IMERI (SE ) al 31 , KYEI (SE ) al 53 , NDOYE (SI ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 01/08/2021
SERVETTE-LUGANO0-2 BOTTANI (LU ) al 47 , ABUBAKAR (LU ) al 49
BASILEA-SION6-1 KASAMI (BA ) al 4 , LOPEZ (BA ) al 15 , COMERT (BA ) al 21 , ESPOSITO (BA ) al 42 , CABRAL (BA ) al 44 , ZHEGROVA (BA ) al 55 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 88 Rig
SAN GALLO-LUCERNA2-2 VICTOR RUIZ (SG ) al 2 , BABIC (SG ) al 13 , UGRINIC (LC ) al 82 , TASAR (LC ) al 90
YOUNG BOYS-GRASSHOPPER0-0
ZURIGO-LOSANNA3-1 CEESAY (ZU ) al 7 , OUATTARA (LO ) al 11 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 15 , BORANIJASEVIC (ZU ) al 41
3 ^ Giornata del 08/08/2021
LUCERNA-ZURIGO1-3 UGRINIC (LC ) al 5 , KRYEZIU (ZU ) al 35 , KRAMER (ZU ) al 44 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 75
BASILEA-SERVETTE5-1 CABRAL (BA ) al 19 , CABRAL (BA ) al 45 Rig., CABRAL (BA ) al 50 , ESPOSITO (BA ) al 60 Rig., CABRAL (BA ) al 63 , KYEI (SE ) al 74
LUGANO-SAN GALLO2-1 LAVANCHY (LU ) al 16 , ZIEGLER (LU ) al 32 , VICTOR RUIZ (SG ) al 53 Rig
GRASSHOPPER-LOSANNA3-1 CAMPANA (GR ) al 35 , CAMPANA (GR ) al 49 Rig., HUSIC (LO ) al 73 , GOMES (GR ) al 81
SION-YOUNG BOYS1-0 GRGIC (SI ) al 24 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 21/08/2021
YOUNG BOYS-LUGANO3-1 LOVRIC (LU ) al 27 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 63 Rig., KANGA (YO ) al 81 , KANGA (YO ) al 87
SAN GALLO-SION1-1 LUCHINGER (SG ) al 63 , HOARAU (SI ) al 90
LOSANNA-BASILEA2-2 MAHOU (LO ) al 9 , CABRAL (BA ) al 45 Rig., CABRAL (BA ) al 59 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 69
ZURIGO-GRASSHOPPER2-1 MARGREITTER (GR ) al 7 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 10 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 90
SERVETTE-LUCERNA4-1 COGNAT (SE ) al 16 , ANTUNES (SE ) al 21 , STEVANOVIC (SE ) al 43 , RODELIN (SE ) al 68 , NDIAYE (LC ) al 78
5 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
BASILEA-YOUNG BOYS1-1 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 20 , ESPOSITO (BA ) al 52
SION-LUGANO3-2 BUA (SI ) al 33 , BOTTANI (LU ) al 37 , CAVARE (SI ) al 66 , BERDAYES (SI ) al 90 , HAJRIZI (LU ) al 90
SAN GALLO-ZURIGO3-3 GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 20 , GOGIA (ZU ) al 23 , KEMPTER (SG ) al 39 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 59 , DIAKITE' (SG ) al 67 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 76
GRASSHOPPER-SERVETTE1-1 COGNAT (SE ) al 20 , CAMPANA (GR ) al 37 Rig
LUCERNA-LOSANNA1-1 MONTEIRO (LO ) al 27 , SIDLER (LC ) al 62
6 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2021
LUCERNA-GRASSHOPPER1-1 SIDLER (LC ) al 3 , HERC (GR ) al 51
YOUNG BOYS-ZURIGO4-0 FASSNACHT (YO ) al 45 , AEBISCHER (YO ) al 64 , AEBISCHER (YO ) al 69 , ELIA (YO ) al 89
SERVETTE-SAN GALLO5-1 DIAKITE' (SG ) al 7 Aut., SAUTHIER (SE ) al 14 , COGNAT (SE ) al 18 , ROUILLER (SE ) al 26 , YOUAN (SG ) al 36 , ROUILLER (SE ) al 71
LOSANNA-SION1-1 MAHOU (LO ) al 45 , HOARAU (SI ) al 73
LUGANO-BASILEA1-1 CABRAL (BA ) al 29 , ABUBAKAR (LU ) al 59
7 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2021
SION-LUCERNA1-1 HOARAU (SI ) al 42 , EMINI (LC ) al 81 Rig
LUGANO-GRASSHOPPER1-1 MARGREITTER (GR ) al 50 Aut., MARGREITTER (GR ) al 90
SAN GALLO-BASILEA0-2 CABRAL (BA ) al 16 , CABRAL (BA ) al 86
LOSANNA-YOUNG BOYS1-6 GARCIA (YO ) al 27 , ELIA (YO ) al 31 , FASSNACHT (YO ) al 46 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 62 , FASSNACHT (YO ) al 85 , KANGA (YO ) al 88 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 90
ZURIGO-SERVETTE2-2 VALLS (SE ) al 45 Rig., GUERRERO (ZU ) al 47 , CORIC (ZU ) al 69 , IMERI (SE ) al 87
8 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
GRASSHOPPER-SION3-1 SENE (GR ) al 24 , BOLLA (GR ) al 30 , SENE (GR ) al 50 , ZUFFI (SI ) al 90
BASILEA-ZURIGO3-1 MILLAR (BA ) al 34 , TAVARES (BA ) al 73 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 79 Rig., CABRAL (BA ) al 83
LUCERNA-LUGANO2-3 ABUBAKAR (LU ) al 3 , UGRINIC (LC ) al 21 , CELAR (LU ) al 35 , BOTTANI (LU ) al 45 , SORGIC (LC ) al 72 Rig
SERVETTE-LOSANNA1-1 STEVANOVIC (SE ) al 32 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 44 Rig
YOUNG BOYS-SAN GALLO2-1 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 3 , MAMBIMBI (YO ) al 47 , DUAH (SG ) al 61
9 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2021
GRASSHOPPER-SAN GALLO5-2 SENE (GR ) al 9 , LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 22 , LUCHINGER (SG ) al 46 , SENE (GR ) al 49 Rig., DUAH (SG ) al 53 Rig., BOLLA (GR ) al 70 , DIANI (GR ) al 84
LUGANO-LOSANNA2-0 ZIEGLER (LU ) al 78 Rig., AMOURA (LU ) al 90
ZURIGO-SION6-2 CEESAY (ZU ) al 3 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 33 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 48 , ALITI (ZU ) al 63 Aut., CEESAY (ZU ) al 72 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 75 , GOGIA (ZU ) al 87 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 90
BASILEA-LUCERNA1-1 STOCKER (BA ) al 68 , WEHRMANN (LC ) al 78
SERVETTE-YOUNG BOYS0-6 MOUMI NGAMALEU (YO ) al 45 Rig., FASSNACHT (YO ) al 48 , KANGA (YO ) al 53 , FASSNACHT (YO ) al 69 , FASSNACHT (YO ) al 73 , KANGA (YO ) al 76
10 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
ZURIGO-LUGANO1-0 CEESAY (ZU ) al 77
YOUNG BOYS-LUCERNA1-1 SCHULZ (LC ) al 30 Rig., MOUMI NGAMALEU (YO ) al 90
SAN GALLO-SERVETTE2-1 DUAH (SG ) al 35 , ROUILLER (SE ) al 85 , GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 90
SION-BASILEA0-1 ZHEGROVA (BA ) al 90
LOSANNA-GRASSHOPPER3-1 AMDOUNI (LO ) al 1 , PUERTAS (LO ) al 8 , LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 68 Rig., PUERTAS (LO ) al 80 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
BASILEA-LUGANO2-0 FREI (BA ) al 10 , CABRAL (BA ) al 32
GRASSHOPPER-ZURIGO3-3 POLLERO (ZU ) al 3 , DZEMAILI (ZU ) al 10 , LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 17 Rig., MARGREITTER (GR ) al 27 , HERC (GR ) al 35 , POLLERO (ZU ) al 66
LUCERNA-SAN GALLO2-0 SORGIC (LC ) al 26 , NDIAYE (LC ) al 52
SERVETTE-SION1-2 STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 4 , SASSO (SE ) al 58 Aut., KYEI (SE ) al 90
YOUNG BOYS-LOSANNA3-2 HEFTI (YO ) al 13 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 32 , RIEDER (YO ) al 76 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 80 Rig., FASSNACHT (YO ) al 82
12 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
ZURIGO-BASILEA3-3 CABRAL (BA ) al 29 , BORANIJASEVIC (ZU ) al 47 , N'DOYE (BA ) al 48 , FREI (BA ) al 53 Aut., MILLAR (BA ) al 63 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 90
SAN GALLO-YOUNG BOYS3-1 YOUAN (SG ) al 4 , FAIVRE (YO ) al 47 Aut., DIAKITE' (SG ) al 75 , STILLHART (SG ) al 82 Aut
SION-GRASSHOPPER1-3 KAWABE (GR ) al 32 , SENE (GR ) al 44 , GRGIC (SI ) al 47 Rig., DIANI (GR ) al 78
LUGANO-SERVETTE2-1 IMERI (SE ) al 15 , CELAR (LU ) al 30 Rig., SABBATINI (LU ) al 78
LOSANNA-LUCERNA1-1 KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 13 , UGRINIC (LC ) al 75
13 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
SERVETTE-ZURIGO1-2 CEESAY (ZU ) al 28 , KRYEZIU (ZU ) al 44 , IMERI (SE ) al 66
LUCERNA-SION0-1 ITATINGA (SI ) al 71
LOSANNA-LUGANO0-2 ZIEGLER (LU ) al 81 Rig., MAHMOUD (LU ) al 90
GRASSHOPPER-YOUNG BOYS1-1 ARIGONI (GR ) al 26 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 90
BASILEA-SAN GALLO0-1 YOUAN (SG ) al 87
14 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
LUGANO-LUCERNA3-1 ZIEGLER (LU ) al 4 , SORGIC (LC ) al 10 , AMOURA (LU ) al 35 , MARIC (LU ) al 45 Rig
SERVETTE-GRASSHOPPER3-2 KYEI (SE ) al 32 , IMERI (SE ) al 50 , LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 56 Rig., KAWABE (GR ) al 69 , KYEI (SE ) al 79
SION-ZURIGO0-1 GUERRERO (ZU ) al 32
SAN GALLO-LOSANNA0-1 NUHU (SG ) al 12 Aut
YOUNG BOYS-BASILEA1-1 ELIA (YO ) al 20 , MILLAR (BA ) al 37
15 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
ZURIGO-YOUNG BOYS1-0 GNONTO (ZU ) al 83
SION-SAN GALLO3-1 YOUAN (SG ) al 23 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 39 , DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (SI ) al 62 , DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (SI ) al 64
LUCERNA-BASILEA1-3 CABRAL (BA ) al 3 , PETRETTA (BA ) al 49 , PALACIOS (BA ) al 58 , CUMIC (LC ) al 90
LOSANNA-SERVETTE0-3 KYEI (SE ) al 48 , IMERI (SE ) al 67 , ANTUNES (SE ) al 88
GRASSHOPPER-LUGANO0-1 CUSTODIO (LU ) al 79
16 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
BASILEA-LOSANNA1-1 KASAMI (BA ) al 90 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 90 Rig
LUGANO-SION2-0 BOTTANI (LU ) al 40 , FACCHINETTI (LU ) al 44
SAN GALLO-GRASSHOPPER0-4 SENE (GR ) al 32 , SENE (GR ) al 43 , SENE (GR ) al 58 , KAWABE (GR ) al 83
YOUNG BOYS-SERVETTE1-2 KANGA (YO ) al 10 , IMERI (SE ) al 67 Rig., IMERI (SE ) al 79
ZURIGO-LUCERNA4-0 TOSIN (ZU ) al 2 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 12 , KRYEZIU (ZU ) al 20 , TOSIN (ZU ) al 57
17 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
YOUNG BOYS-SION4-3 NDOYE (SI ) al 3 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 16 , KANGA (YO ) al 25 , MOUMI NGAMALEU (YO ) al 60 Rig., SULEJMANI (YO ) al 61 , KANGA (YO ) al 80 , CAVARE (SI ) al 90
SAN GALLO-LUGANO1-1 LOVRIC (LU ) al 45 , SUTTER (SG ) al 69
SERVETTE-BASILEA2-2 STEVANOVIC (SE ) al 17 , LOPEZ (BA ) al 37 , COGNAT (SE ) al 47 , MILLAR (BA ) al 84
LOSANNA-ZURIGO1-3 GNONTO (ZU ) al 12 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 33 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 56 Rig., COYLE (LO ) al 77
GRASSHOPPER-LUCERNA1-1 LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 4 , CUMIC (LC ) al 79
18 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
BASILEA-GRASSHOPPER2-2 STOCKER (BA ) al 45 , KAWABE (GR ) al 53 , PUSIC (GR ) al 86 , KASAMI (BA ) al 90
LUGANO-YOUNG BOYS0-5 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 6 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 21 , CAMARA (YO ) al 35 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 49 Rig., SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 61
LUCERNA-SERVETTE0-2 STEVANOVIC (SE ) al 19 Rig., VOUILLOZ (SE ) al 61
SION-LOSANNA2-0 BROWN (LO ) al 58 Aut., CAVARE (SI ) al 77
ZURIGO-SAN GALLO3-1 OMERAGIC (ZU ) al 7 Aut., CEESAY (ZU ) al 28 Rig., KRAMER (ZU ) al 78 , KAMBERI (ZU ) al 86
19 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
ZURIGO-SERVETTE1-0 CESPEDES (SE ) al 48 Aut
YOUNG BOYS-LUGANO1-0 FASSNACHT (YO ) al 72
SION-GRASSHOPPER2-0 BAMERT (SI ) al 29 , LOOSLI (GR ) al 69 Rig
LUCERNA-BASILEA0-3 MALES (BA ) al 85 , FREI (BA ) al 90 , FREI (BA ) al 121 Rig
LOSANNA-SAN GALLO1-5 DUAH (SG ) al 15 , GORTLER (SG ) al 17 , POLLERO (LO ) al 42 , GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 52 , TOMA (SG ) al 90 , DUAH (SG ) al 90 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
BASILEA-SION3-3 STOCKER (BA ) al 3 , ITATINGA (SI ) al 11 , N'DOYE (BA ) al 35 , GRGIC (SI ) al 56 , MILLAR (BA ) al 69 , GRGIC (SI ) al 83
GRASSHOPPER-ZURIGO1-3 SCHMID (GR ) al 43 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 47 , TOSIN (ZU ) al 67 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 83
LUGANO-LUCERNA2-1 LAVANCHY (LU ) al 20 , DRAGER (LC ) al 45 , HAILE SELASSIE (LU ) al 83
SERVETTE-LOSANNA1-0 SASSO (SE ) al 41
SAN GALLO-YOUNG BOYS3-3 FASSNACHT (YO ) al 25 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 44 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 50 , DUAH (SG ) al 61 , BESIO (SG ) al 85 , DUAH (SG ) al 90
21 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
ZURIGO-LUGANO3-0 MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 12 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 64 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 66
YOUNG BOYS-BASILEA3-1 LANG (BA ) al 22 , SIERRO (YO ) al 39 , MOUMI NGAMALEU (YO ) al 69 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 71
SAN GALLO-SERVETTE5-1 SCHALK (SE ) al 2 , VICTOR RUIZ (SG ) al 4 , GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 10 , GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 29 , SCHUBERT (SG ) al 63 , SCHUBERT (SG ) al 77
LUCERNA-SION1-0 ABUBAKAR (LC ) al 57
LOSANNA-GRASSHOPPER0-2 MOMOH (GR ) al 28 , MOMOH (GR ) al 67
22 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
SION-ZURIGO1-1 DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (SI ) al 62 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 90 Rig
SERVETTE-LUCERNA1-1 BEDIA (SE ) al 53 , KVASINA (LC ) al 86
LUGANO-SAN GALLO0-2 DUAH (SG ) al 5 , GORTLER (SG ) al 90 Rig
GRASSHOPPER-YOUNG BOYS2-2 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 53 Rig., MARGREITTER (GR ) al 60 , MAMBIMBI (YO ) al 77 , BOLLA (GR ) al 90
BASILEA-LOSANNA3-0 LANG (BA ) al 50 , SZALAI (BA ) al 65 , KATTERBACH (BA ) al 89
23 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
LOSANNA-LUCERNA1-2 ABUBAKAR (LC ) al 2 , ABUBAKAR (LC ) al 72 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 90 Rig
LUGANO-SERVETTE2-0 CELAR (LU ) al 44 Rig., ALISEDA (LU ) al 90
SAN GALLO-GRASSHOPPER2-0
YOUNG BOYS-SION3-1 DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE (SI ) al 21 Aut., STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 55 , RIEDER (YO ) al 57 , ELIA (YO ) al 88
ZURIGO-BASILEA4-2 MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 8 Rig., KRAMER (ZU ) al 16 , STOCKER (BA ) al 38 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 78 , BORANIJASEVIC (ZU ) al 90 , LANG (BA ) al 90
24 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2022
SION-LOSANNA1-0 SIO (SI ) al 63
SERVETTE-YOUNG BOYS1-0 SCHALK (SE ) al 3
LUCERNA-ZURIGO0-2 CEESAY (ZU ) al 17 , GNONTO (ZU ) al 78
GRASSHOPPER-LUGANO1-2 CELAR (LU ) al 17 , CELAR (LU ) al 71 , SENE (GR ) al 77
BASILEA-SAN GALLO2-2 GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 20 , DUAH (SG ) al 22 , CHALOV (BA ) al 56 , CHALOV (BA ) al 83
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
GRASSHOPPER-SERVETTE2-4 IMERI (SE ) al 36 Rig., HERC (GR ) al 41 , SCHALK (SE ) al 44 , KAWABE (GR ) al 53 , RODELIN (SE ) al 78 , RODELIN (SE ) al 90
LOSANNA-ZURIGO0-2 ALAKOUCH (LO ) al 3 Aut., GUERRERO (ZU ) al 69
LUGANO-BASILEA0-2 CHALOV (BA ) al 9 , MALES (BA ) al 90
SAN GALLO-SION1-1 SCHUBERT (SG ) al 45 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 53
YOUNG BOYS-LUCERNA2-2 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 8 , MAMBIMBI (YO ) al 10 , BURCH (LC ) al 41 , DRAGER (LC ) al 85
26 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
ZURIGO-SAN GALLO0-3 MAGLICA (SG ) al 7 , VON MOOS (SG ) al 34 , LUNGOYI (SG ) al 89
SION-LUGANO0-3 FACCHINETTI (LU ) al 42 , BOTTANI (LU ) al 46 , CELAR (LU ) al 60
LUCERNA-GRASSHOPPER1-0 LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 2 Aut
LOSANNA-YOUNG BOYS2-2 AMDOUNI (LO ) al 38 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 49 , GARCIA (YO ) al 83 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 90 Rig
BASILEA-SERVETTE2-0 CHIPPERFIELD (BA ) al 69 , SZALAI (BA ) al 88
27 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
GRASSHOPPER-BASILEA2-4 MILLAR (BA ) al 16 , SENE (GR ) al 24 , KAWABE (GR ) al 38 , LANG (BA ) al 44 , SZALAI (BA ) al 52 , SZALAI (BA ) al 79
LUGANO-LOSANNA3-1 BOTTANI (LU ) al 23 , LAVANCHY (LU ) al 45 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 71 , ALISEDA (LU ) al 75
SERVETTE-SION2-1 COGNAT (SE ) al 25 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 33 , IMERI (SE ) al 44
SAN GALLO-LUCERNA3-2 CUMIC (LC ) al 6 , BURCH (LC ) al 9 , SCHMIDT (SG ) al 12 , GORTLER (SG ) al 21 , DUAH (SG ) al 37
YOUNG BOYS-ZURIGO1-2 KRAMER (ZU ) al 74 , MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 79 , SIERRO (YO ) al 90
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
ZURIGO-GRASSHOPPER1-1 MORANDI (GR ) al 50 , ALITI (ZU ) al 82
SION-SAN GALLO0-3 VICTOR RUIZ (SG ) al 26 Rig., GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 30 , VON MOOS (SG ) al 59
LUCERNA-LUGANO2-2 CELAR (LU ) al 38 , CELAR (LU ) al 56 , UGRINIC (LC ) al 59 , KVASINA (LC ) al 86
LOSANNA-SERVETTE4-1 AMDOUNI (LO ) al 38 Rig., AMDOUNI (LO ) al 62 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 67 , SANCHES (LO ) al 72 , RODELIN (SE ) al 76
BASILEA-YOUNG BOYS2-2 XHAKA (BA ) al 41 , FERNANDES RIBEIRO (YO ) al 61 , ESPOSITO (BA ) al 71 , KANGA (YO ) al 78
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
GRASSHOPPER-LUCERNA2-2 ARIGONI (GR ) al 13 , MOMOH (GR ) al 29 , ABUBAKAR (LC ) al 63 , SIDLER (LC ) al 90
LUGANO-SION1-3 BALTAZAR (SI ) al 42 , CAVARE (SI ) al 44 , LOVRIC (LU ) al 72 , KARLEN (SI ) al 84
SERVETTE-ZURIGO1-0 IMERI (SE ) al 35
SAN GALLO-BASILEA2-2 DUAH (SG ) al 20 , STERGIOU (SG ) al 29 Aut., GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 65 , MILLAR (BA ) al 67
YOUNG BOYS-LOSANNA2-2 AMDOUNI (LO ) al 5 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 52 Rig., NIASSE (YO ) al 80 , OUATTARA (LO ) al 90
30 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2022
ZURIGO-YOUNG BOYS2-1 CEESAY (ZU ) al 33 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 61 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 73
SION-BASILEA0-0
SERVETTE-GRASSHOPPER0-1 LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 10 Rig
LUCERNA-SAN GALLO3-2 VICTOR RUIZ (SG ) al 13 Rig., SCHULZ (LC ) al 75 , FAZLIJI (SG ) al 83 , SORGIC (LC ) al 85 , NDIAYE (LC ) al 90
LOSANNA-LUGANO4-1 TREBEL (LO ) al 23 , AMDOUNI (LO ) al 45 , OUATTARA (LO ) al 60 , POUNDJE (LO ) al 73 Aut., AMDOUNI (LO ) al 90 Rig
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
BASILEA-LUCERNA3-0 STOCKER (BA ) al 3 , STOCKER (BA ) al 73 , CHALOV (BA ) al 87
GRASSHOPPER-LOSANNA3-1 KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 5 , KAWABE (GR ) al 37 , ZOHOURI (LO ) al 72 Aut., BOLLA (GR ) al 90
SAN GALLO-LUGANO3-0 GORTLER (SG ) al 19 Rig., VON MOOS (SG ) al 32 , SCHUBERT (SG ) al 34
YOUNG BOYS-SERVETTE3-1 SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 12 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 41 , SIERRO (YO ) al 85 , OBERLIN (SE ) al 90
ZURIGO-SION5-1 CEESAY (ZU ) al 2 , ROHNER (ZU ) al 9 , CAVARE (SI ) al 32 , ALITI (ZU ) al 50 , TOSIN (ZU ) al 72 , TOSIN (ZU ) al 77
32 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
SION-YOUNG BOYS1-2 SIERRO (YO ) al 65 , STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 79 , SIEBATCHEU (YO ) al 90 Rig
SERVETTE-SAN GALLO0-2 FAZLIJI (SG ) al 68 , LUNGOYI (SG ) al 88
LUCERNA-LOSANNA3-0 BURCH (LC ) al 28 , JASHARI (LC ) al 54 , UGRINIC (LC ) al 76 Rig
LUGANO-GRASSHOPPER1-1 LEO BONATINI LOHNER (GR ) al 58 , SABBATINI (LU ) al 75
BASILEA-ZURIGO0-2 CEESAY (ZU ) al 40 , BORANIJASEVIC (ZU ) al 45
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
GRASSHOPPER-SION0-1 STOJILKOVIC (SI ) al 70
LOSANNA-BASILEA0-0
LUGANO-YOUNG BOYS3-1 CAMARA (YO ) al 46 , AMOURA (LU ) al 49 , AMOURA (LU ) al 70 , HAILE SELASSIE (LU ) al 90
LUCERNA-SERVETTE4-0 ABUBAKAR (LC ) al 38 , SORGIC (LC ) al 66 , NDIAYE (LC ) al 82 , CUMIC (LC ) al 86
SAN GALLO-ZURIGO1-2 METS (ZU ) al 10 , QUINTILLA (SG ) al 37 , MAGLICA (SG ) al 43 Aut
34 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2022
ZURIGO-LOSANNA2-2 KOYALIPOU (LO ) al 32 , CEESAY (ZU ) al 56 , KUKURUZOVIC (LO ) al 63 Rig., MARCHESANO (ZU ) al 90
YOUNG BOYS-SAN GALLO4-1 ELIA (YO ) al 7 , GUILLEMENOT (SG ) al 51 , KANGA (YO ) al 61 Rig., FASSNACHT (YO ) al 62 , ELIA (YO ) al 68
SION-LUCERNA1-3 SORGIC (LC ) al 44 , SCHULZ (LC ) al 57 , DRAGER (LC ) al 72 , GRGIC (SI ) al 86 Rig
SERVETTE-LUGANO2-2 CELAR (LU ) al 10 Rig., BEDIA (SE ) al 52 Rig., LOVRIC (LU ) al 63 , OBERLIN (SE ) al 90 Rig
BASILEA-GRASSHOPPER1-1 RIASCOS (GR ) al 50 , ESPOSITO (BA ) al 84
35 ^ Giornata del 19/05/2022
SERVETTE-BASILEAN. dis.
LUCERNA-YOUNG BOYSN. dis.
LUGANO-ZURIGON. dis.
LOSANNA-SIONN. dis.
GRASSHOPPER-SAN GALLON. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 22/05/2022
BASILEA-LUGANON. dis.
SION-SERVETTEN. dis.
SAN GALLO-LOSANNAN. dis.
YOUNG BOYS-GRASSHOPPERN. dis.
ZURIGO-LUCERNAN. dis.