Campionato Liga 1 Portoghese - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 12/08/2018
PORTO-CHAVES5-0 ABOUBAKAR (PO ) al 14 , ABOUBAKAR (PO ) al 20 , BRAHIMI (PO ) al 45 , CORONA (PO ) al 71 , MOUANDILMADJI (PO ) al 88
MOREIRENSE-SPORTING LISBONA1-3 HERI (MO ) al 6 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 16 , DOST (SL ) al 74 Rig., DOST (SL ) al 90
FEIRENSE-RIO AVE2-0 TIAGO SILVA (FE ) al 20 , EDINHO (FE ) al 33
VITORIA SETUBAL-AVES2-0 COSTINHA (VS ) al 3 , JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 61
SPORTING BRAGA-NACIONAL4-2 SOUSA (SB ) al 4 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 23 Rig., SOUSA (SB ) al 32 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 38 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 48 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 72
PORTIMONENSE-BOAVISTA0-2 DAVID SIMAO (BO ) al 47 , ANDRE' CLARO (BO ) al 90
TONDELA-BELENENSES0-1 FREDY (BE ) al 54
BENFICA-VITORIA GUIMARAES3-2 PIZZI (BE ) al 10 , PIZZI (BE ) al 30 , PIZZI (BE ) al 38 , ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 76 , CELIS (VG ) al 81
MARITIMO-SANTACLARA1-0 RODRIGO PINHO (MA ) al 90 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 19/08/2018
BOAVISTA-BENFICA0-2 FERREYRA (BE ) al 35 , PIZZI (BE ) al 62
CHAVES-PORTIMONENSE2-0 MARCAO (CH ) al 27 Rig., PERDIGAO (CH ) al 31
AVES-TONDELA2-2 JUAN DELGADO (TO ) al 3 , DERLEY (AV ) al 13 , NILDO PETROLINA (AV ) al 60 , SABBAG (TO ) al 74
BELENENSES-PORTO2-3 DIOGO LEITE (PO ) al 26 , OTAVINHO (PO ) al 46 , FREDY (BE ) al 55 Rig., KEITA (BE ) al 83 , TELLES (PO ) al 90 Rig
VITORIA GUIMARAES-FEIRENSE0-1 STURGEON (FE ) al 88
SPORTING LISBONA-VITORIA SETUBAL2-1 NANI (SL ) al 9 , ZEQUINHA (VS ) al 19 , NANI (SL ) al 66
NACIONAL-MOREIRENSE1-2 PEDRO NUNO (MO ) al 8 , WITI WITNESS (NA ) al 50 , HERI (MO ) al 61
RIO AVE-MARITIMO3-1 BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 12 , GELSON DALA (RI ) al 40 , FURTADO (RI ) al 87 , TAGUEU (MA ) al 87
SANTACLARA-SPORTING BRAGA3-3 PABLO (SB ) al 24 , WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 29 , SOUSA (SB ) al 40 , SANTANA (SC ) al 46 , ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 60 , FABIO CARDOSO (SC ) al 66
3 ^ Giornata del 26/08/2018
FEIRENSE-BOAVISTA1-1 FALCONE (BO ) al 44 Rig., EDINHO (FE ) al 60
BENFICA-SPORTING LISBONA1-1 NANI (SL ) al 64 , FELIX (BE ) al 86
MOREIRENSE-BELENENSES1-1 FREDY (BE ) al 76 , JOAO AURELIO (MO ) al 90
MARITIMO-CHAVES2-1 WILLIAM (CH ) al 17 , BARRERA (MA ) al 89 , AFRICO (MA ) al 90
SPORTING BRAGA-AVES3-1 DEFENDI (AV ) al 52 , WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 60 , PALHINHA JOAO (SB ) al 64 , SOUSA (SB ) al 78
TONDELA-RIO AVE1-1 GALENO (RI ) al 17 , SERGIO PENA (TO ) al 58
PORTIMONENSE-SANTACLARA2-2 FABIO CARDOSO (SC ) al 5 , TABATA (PO ) al 49 , MANAFA' (PO ) al 64 , MANAFA' (PO ) al 66 Aut
VITORIA SETUBAL-NACIONAL1-2 ROCHEZ (NA ) al 45 , CAMACHO (NA ) al 85 Rig., EBER BESSA (VS ) al 89
PORTO-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-3 BRAHIMI (PO ) al 37 , PEREIRA (PO ) al 43 , ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 63 Rig., TOZE' (VG ) al 76 , DAVIDSON (VG ) al 87
4 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2018
VITORIA GUIMARAES-TONDELA1-0 ALHASSAN (VG ) al 18
AVES-MARITIMO0-1 ZAINADINE JUNIIOR (MA ) al 45
BELENENSES-VITORIA SETUBAL0-0
NACIONAL-BENFICA0-4 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 28 , SALVIO (BE ) al 45 , GRIMALDO (BE ) al 76 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 90
RIO AVE-PORTIMONENSE2-1 DENER CLEMENTE (PO ) al 24 , GABRIELZINHO (RI ) al 48 , GELSON DALA (RI ) al 90
PORTO-MOREIRENSE3-0 HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 15 , ABOUBAKAR (PO ) al 28 , MAREGA (PO ) al 90
SPORTING LISBONA-FEIRENSE1-0 CABRAL (SL ) al 88
CHAVES-SPORTING BRAGA0-1 PABLO (SB ) al 43
SANTACLARA-BOAVISTA4-2 SANTANA (SC ) al 19 , FALCONE (BO ) al 45 , ANDRADE (SC ) al 50 , RASHID (SC ) al 60 , TALOCHA (BO ) al 64 , RASHID (SC ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
FEIRENSE-NACIONAL0-0
BOAVISTA-CHAVES1-2 MARAS (CH ) al 36 Rig., HELTON LEITE (BO ) al 48 Aut., ROCHINHA (BO ) al 60
BENFICA-AVES2-0 FELIX (BE ) al 34 , CERVI (BE ) al 62
SPORTING BRAGA-SPORTING LISBONA1-0 SOUSA (SB ) al 67
MARITIMO-BELENENSES0-0
VITORIA SETUBAL-PORTO0-2 ABOUBAKAR (PO ) al 17 , SERGIO OLIVEIRA (PO ) al 77
TONDELA-MOREIRENSE2-0 XAVIER (TO ) al 38 , XAVIER (TO ) al 56
PORTIMONENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAES3-2 NAKAJIMA (PO ) al 5 , MORAIS (PO ) al 65 Aut., PAULINHO (PO ) al 69 , OLA (VG ) al 82 , NAKAJIMA (PO ) al 87
SANTACLARA-RIO AVE1-3 VINICIUS (RI ) al 70 , GALENO (RI ) al 74 , VINICIUS (RI ) al 78 Aut., SCHMIDT (RI ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
VITORIA GUIMARAES-VITORIA SETUBAL1-1 YORDAN OSORIO (VG ) al 61 , NUNO VALENTE (VS ) al 90
AVES-PORTIMONENSE3-0 VITOR GOMES (AV ) al 8 , VITOR GOMES (AV ) al 51 , VITOR GOMES (AV ) al 75
BELENENSES-SPORTING BRAGA0-3 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 27 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 34 , WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 68 Rig
PORTO-TONDELA1-0 FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 85
CHAVES-BENFICA2-2 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 3 , GHAZARYAN (CH ) al 76 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 85 , GHAZARYAN (CH ) al 90
SPORTING LISBONA-MARITIMO2-0 FERNANDES (SL ) al 12 Rig., FREDY MONTERO (SL ) al 35
MOREIRENSE-FEIRENSE1-0 NENE' (MO ) al 74
NACIONAL-SANTACLARA0-3 ANDRADE (SC ) al 4 , RASHID (SC ) al 68 , PINEDA (SC ) al 76
RIO AVE-BOAVISTA2-1 VINICIUS (RI ) al 14 , VINICIUS (RI ) al 40 , RAFAEL LOPES (BO ) al 75
7 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING LISBONA4-2 MANAFA' (PO ) al 30 , NAKAJIMA (PO ) al 44 , FREDY MONTERO (SL ) al 63 , NAKAJIMA (PO ) al 82 , COATES (SL ) al 88 , JOAO CARLOS (PO ) al 90
BENFICA-PORTO1-0 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 62
SPORTING BRAGA-RIO AVE1-1 RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 28 , GELSON DALA (RI ) al 34
BOAVISTA-AVES1-0 BRUNO GOMES (AV ) al 71 Aut
FEIRENSE-BELENENSES0-0
TONDELA-NACIONAL1-1 DAVID BRUNO (TO ) al 62 , KALIDI (NA ) al 64
VITORIA SETUBAL-MOREIRENSE3-0 HILDEBERTO (VS ) al 35 , HILDEBERTO (VS ) al 70 Rig., HILDEBERTO (VS ) al 85
MARITIMO-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-3 GUEDES (VG ) al 11 , GUEDES (VG ) al 68 , ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 80 Rig., CORREA (MA ) al 90
SANTACLARA-CHAVES1-0 ANDRADE (SC ) al 73
8 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
NACIONAL-PORTIMONENSE0-1 EWERTON (PO ) al 28
AVES-SANTACLARA1-2 LAMAS (SC ) al 16 , CESAR (SC ) al 23 , DERLEY (AV ) al 79
BELENENSES-BENFICA2-0 HENRIQUE (BE ) al 36 Rig., KEITA (BE ) al 42
SPORTING LISBONA-BOAVISTA3-0 NANI (SL ) al 31 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 65 , NANI (SL ) al 66
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING BRAGA1-1 GUEDES (VG ) al 14 , CLAUDEMIR (SB ) al 18
TONDELA-VITORIA SETUBAL1-2 SEMEDO (VS ) al 37 , MENDY (VS ) al 77 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 80
MOREIRENSE-MARITIMO1-0 ARSENIO (MO ) al 75
PORTO-FEIRENSE2-0 FELIPE MONTEIRO (PO ) al 25 , MAREGA (PO ) al 80
RIO AVE-CHAVES1-0 GALENO (RI ) al 66
9 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
BENFICA-MOREIRENSE1-3 JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 3 , CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 5 , PEDRO NUNO (MO ) al 16 , N'DIAYE (MO ) al 36
SPORTING BRAGA-VITORIA SETUBAL2-1 SOUSA (SB ) al 16 , EBER BESSA (VS ) al 18 , SOUSA (SB ) al 40
FEIRENSE-TONDELA2-4 BRUNO MONTEIRO (TO ) al 7 , EDINHO (FE ) al 38 Rig., TO' MANE' (TO ) al 54 Rig., JOAO SILVA (FE ) al 67 , JHON MURILLO (TO ) al 72 , JUAN DELGADO (TO ) al 84
BOAVISTA-VITORIA GUIMARAES0-0
MARITIMO-PORTO0-2 OTAVINHO (PO ) al 70 , MAREGA (PO ) al 74
RIO AVE-NACIONAL3-3 DIEGO LOPES (RI ) al 7 , GORRE' (NA ) al 24 , VINICIUS (RI ) al 45 Rig., VINICIUS (RI ) al 67 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 79 Rig., WITI WITNESS (NA ) al 89
PORTIMONENSE-BELENENSES1-1 JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 66 Rig., LUCCA (BE ) al 90 Rig
CHAVES-AVES1-2 BALDE' (AV ) al 19 , ANDRE' LUIS (CH ) al 48 , AMILTON (AV ) al 56
SANTACLARA-SPORTING LISBONA1-2 ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 32 , DOST (SL ) al 62 Rig., ACUNA (SL ) al 75
10 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
MOREIRENSE-PORTIMONENSE2-0 NENE' (MO ) al 34 , PEDRO NUNO (MO ) al 56
AVES-RIO AVE2-1 RODRIGO (AV ) al 16 Rig., DIEGO GALO (AV ) al 45 , BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 90
BELENENSES-BOAVISTA0-0
TONDELA-BENFICA1-3 CONTI (BE ) al 1 Aut., JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 9 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 64 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 75
PORTO-SPORTING BRAGA1-0 FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 88
NACIONAL-MARITIMO1-0 CAMACHO (NA ) al 65
VITORIA SETUBAL-FEIRENSE2-1 MENDY (VS ) al 19 , CRIS (FE ) al 33 , JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 72
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SANTACLARA2-0 DAVIDSON (VG ) al 26 , ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 81 Rig
SPORTING LISBONA-CHAVES2-1 DOST (SL ) al 23 , NILTINHO (CH ) al 81 , DOST (SL ) al 86 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
BOAVISTA-PORTO0-1 HERNANI JORGE (PO ) al 90
AVES-NACIONAL2-3 VITOR GONCALVES (NA ) al 21 , PONCK (AV ) al 32 , CAMACHO (NA ) al 65 Rig., ROCHEZ (NA ) al 84 , BALDE' (AV ) al 88
BENFICA-FEIRENSE4-0 JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 49 , BRUNO ANDRADE (FE ) al 57 Aut., RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 68 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 89
SPORTING BRAGA-MOREIRENSE2-0 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 12 Rig., PAULINHO (SB ) al 26
CHAVES-VITORIA GUIMARAES0-1 DAVIDSON (VG ) al 36
RIO AVE-SPORTING LISBONA1-3 FERNANDES (SL ) al 8 , SCHMIDT (RI ) al 12 , DOST (SL ) al 23 , CABRAL (SL ) al 72
PORTIMONENSE-TONDELA3-2 XAVIER (TO ) al 1 , PAULINHO (PO ) al 13 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 29 , NAKAJIMA (PO ) al 45 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 62
MARITIMO-VITORIA SETUBAL0-1 MENDY (VS ) al 86
SANTACLARA-BELENENSES2-3 RASHID (SC ) al 6 Rig., SASSO (BE ) al 12 , FREDY (BE ) al 57 Rig., FREDY (BE ) al 77 Rig., ANDRE' SANTOS (BE ) al 80 Aut
12 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
VITORIA GUIMARAES-RIO AVE3-2 ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 17 Rig., VINICIUS (RI ) al 22 Rig., ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 43 Rig., GABRIELZINHO (RI ) al 52 , PEDRAO (VG ) al 87
BELENENSES-CHAVES1-0 LICA (BE ) al 41
FEIRENSE-MARITIMO1-1 TIAGO SILVA (FE ) al 70 Rig., VALENTE (MA ) al 90
PORTO-PORTIMONENSE4-1 VITOR TORMENA (PO ) al 9 , MAREGA (PO ) al 23 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 57 , BRAHIMI (PO ) al 59 , MAREGA (PO ) al 65
SPORTING LISBONA-AVES4-1 DEFENDI (AV ) al 17 , DOST (SL ) al 40 Rig., NANI (SL ) al 45 , DOST (SL ) al 48 , DIABY (SL ) al 59
MOREIRENSE-SANTACLARA0-1 ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 52
TONDELA-SPORTING BRAGA0-1 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 31
NACIONAL-BOAVISTA0-0
VITORIA SETUBAL-BENFICA0-1 JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 18
13 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
SPORTING BRAGA-FEIRENSE4-0 SOUSA (SB ) al 27 , SOUSA (SB ) al 44 , SOUSA (SB ) al 68 Rig., WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 83 Rig
AVES-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-1 GUEDES (VG ) al 15 , BALDE' (AV ) al 34
BOAVISTA-TONDELA2-0 INDIO (BO ) al 16 , RAFAEL LOPES (BO ) al 34
CHAVES-MOREIRENSE1-2 JOAO AURELIO (MO ) al 75 , NILTINHO (CH ) al 77
SPORTING LISBONA-NACIONAL5-2 CAMACHO (NA ) al 6 , PALOCEVIC (NA ) al 25 , DOST (SL ) al 35 Rig., FERNANDES (SL ) al 70 , MATHIEU (SL ) al 75 , DOST (SL ) al 87 Rig., FERNANDES (SL ) al 90
MARITIMO-BENFICA0-1 JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 45 Rig
RIO AVE-BELENENSES2-2 GONCALO SILVA (BE ) al 28 Aut., LICA (BE ) al 60 , GELSON DALA (RI ) al 64 , FREDY (BE ) al 69
PORTIMONENSE-VITORIA SETUBAL3-1 MORAIS (PO ) al 10 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 42 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 58 , AGU (VS ) al 60
SANTACLARA-PORTO1-2 ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 38 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 45 , MAREGA (PO ) al 56
14 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING LISBONA1-0 TOZE' (VG ) al 26
BENFICA-SPORTING BRAGA6-2 PIZZI (BE ) al 19 , JARDEL (BE ) al 39 , GRIMALDO (BE ) al 48 , SOUSA (SB ) al 51 , JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 54 , CERVI (BE ) al 63 , ANDRE' ALMEIDA (BE ) al 67 , JOAO NOVAIS (SB ) al 74
FEIRENSE-PORTIMONENSE0-1 DENER CLEMENTE (PO ) al 68
PORTO-RIO AVE2-1 VINICIUS (RI ) al 12 , BRAHIMI (PO ) al 16 , MAREGA (PO ) al 26
BELENENSES-AVES5-2 NILDO PETROLINA (AV ) al 1 , LICA (BE ) al 4 , AMILTON (AV ) al 26 , HENRIQUE (BE ) al 36 , VITOR GOMES (AV ) al 54 Aut., HENRIQUE (BE ) al 72 , LICA (BE ) al 88
TONDELA-MARITIMO2-1 RODRIGO PINHO (MA ) al 27 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 30 , ARANGO (TO ) al 88
VITORIA SETUBAL-SANTACLARA0-2 RASHID (SC ) al 15 Rig., FABIO CARDOSO (SC ) al 49
NACIONAL-CHAVES2-0 ROCHEZ (NA ) al 35 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 76 Rig
MOREIRENSE-BOAVISTA2-1 MATEUS (BO ) al 17 , NENE' (MO ) al 28 Rig., ARSENIO (MO ) al 45
15 ^ Giornata del 02/01/2019
SPORTING BRAGA-MARITIMO2-0 RAUL SILVA (SB ) al 8 , NETO (MA ) al 13 Aut
AVES-PORTO0-1 EDER MILITAO (PO ) al 25
BOAVISTA-VITORIA SETUBAL1-0 MATEUS (BO ) al 58
CHAVES-FEIRENSE0-0
RIO AVE-MOREIRENSE1-2 VINICIUS (RI ) al 33 , HERI (MO ) al 66 , HERI (MO ) al 70
NACIONAL-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 CAMACHO (NA ) al 9
PORTIMONENSE-BENFICA2-0 RUBEN DIAS (BE ) al 12 Aut., JARDEL (BE ) al 38 Aut
SPORTING LISBONA-BELENENSES2-1 BRUNO GASPAR (SL ) al 57 , NANI (SL ) al 80 , FREDY (BE ) al 90
SANTACLARA-TONDELA1-2 PITE (TO ) al 78 , ANDRADE (SC ) al 81 Rig., PITE (TO ) al 84
16 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
MARITIMO-PORTIMONENSE2-1 EDGAR COSTA (MA ) al 43 , CORREA (MA ) al 84 , PAULINHO (PO ) al 90 Rig
BELENENSES-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 HENRIQUE (BE ) al 32
BENFICA-RIO AVE4-2 GABRIELZINHO (RI ) al 17 , BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 20 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 27 , FELIX (BE ) al 31 , FELIX (BE ) al 64 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 70
MOREIRENSE-AVES1-0 N'DIAYE (MO ) al 77
SPORTING BRAGA-BOAVISTA1-0 RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 25
TONDELA-SPORTING LISBONA2-1 JUAN DELGADO (TO ) al 6 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 74 , MATHIEU (SL ) al 76
PORTO-NACIONAL3-1 BRAHIMI (PO ) al 32 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 38 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 40 , BRAHIMI (PO ) al 57
FEIRENSE-SANTACLARA2-2 ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 43 , LAMAS (SC ) al 48 , EDINHO (FE ) al 59 Rig., VALENCIA (FE ) al 65
VITORIA SETUBAL-CHAVES0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2019
CHAVES-TONDELA2-1 ANDRE' LUIS (CH ) al 20 , SINGH (CH ) al 57 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 90
AVES-FEIRENSE1-1 FARINA (AV ) al 43 , VALENCIA (FE ) al 65
BOAVISTA-MARITIMO0-1 RODRIGO PINHO (MA ) al 53
VITORIA GUIMARAES-MOREIRENSE1-0 TOZE' (VG ) al 47 Rig
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTO0-0
RIO AVE-VITORIA SETUBAL1-1 GALENO (RI ) al 27 , HILDEBERTO (VS ) al 63
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING BRAGA1-1 WELLINGTON (PO ) al 3 , SOUSA (SB ) al 49
NACIONAL-BELENENSES0-1 LICA (BE ) al 79
SANTACLARA-BENFICA0-2 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 22 , JARDEL (BE ) al 48
18 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2019
SPORTING LISBONA-MOREIRENSE2-1 NANI (SL ) al 3 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 26 , HERI (MO ) al 34
NACIONAL-SPORTING BRAGA0-3 RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 61 , MURILO (SB ) al 73 , PAULINHO (SB ) al 86
RIO AVE-FEIRENSE0-0
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BENFICA0-1 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 81
AVES-VITORIA SETUBAL2-1 DERLEY (AV ) al 16 , JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 56 , BALDE' (AV ) al 72
BELENENSES-TONDELA2-2 HENRIQUE (BE ) al 2 , BRUNO MONTEIRO (TO ) al 33 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 45 , HENRIQUE (BE ) al 49
CHAVES-PORTO1-4 FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 24 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 42 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 68 , BRUNO GALLO (CH ) al 76 Rig., NUNO (CH ) al 87 Aut
BOAVISTA-PORTIMONENSE0-2 WELLINGTON (PO ) al 20 , WELLINGTON (PO ) al 78
SANTACLARA-MARITIMO0-1 TAGUEU (MA ) al 23
19 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2019
BENFICA-BOAVISTA5-1 FELIX (BE ) al 9 , PIZZI (BE ) al 28 , TALOCHA (BO ) al 42 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 54 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 72 , GRIMALDO (BE ) al 86
PORTO-BELENENSES3-0 BRAHIMI (PO ) al 5 , EDER MILITAO (PO ) al 29 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 71
PORTIMONENSE-CHAVES0-1 COSTINHA (CH ) al 38
TONDELA-AVES0-2 PONCK (AV ) al 58 , BALDE' (AV ) al 73
SPORTING BRAGA-SANTACLARA1-0 SOUSA (SB ) al 56
FEIRENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-2 TOZE' (VG ) al 5 , SAMPAIO (FE ) al 45 , TOZE' (VG ) al 45
VITORIA SETUBAL-SPORTING LISBONA1-1 JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 24 , DOST (SL ) al 80
MOREIRENSE-NACIONAL2-1 CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 15 , CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 56 , HAMZAOUI (NA ) al 87
MARITIMO-RIO AVE0-2 DIEGO LOPES (RI ) al 53 , SCHMIDT (RI ) al 90 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
BOAVISTA-FEIRENSE2-0 INDIO (BO ) al 56 , BUENO (BO ) al 81
AVES-SPORTING BRAGA0-2 GOIANO (SB ) al 60 , PAULINHO (SB ) al 66
BELENENSES-MOREIRENSE0-1 TEXEIRA (MO ) al 70
SPORTING LISBONA-BENFICA2-4 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 11 , FELIX (BE ) al 36 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 43 , RUBEN DIAS (BE ) al 47 , PIZZI (BE ) al 73 Rig., DOST (SL ) al 89 Rig
CHAVES-MARITIMO1-0 BRESSAN (CH ) al 70
RIO AVE-TONDELA2-2 GALENO (RI ) al 9 , JUAN DELGADO (TO ) al 24 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 52 , BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 74
NACIONAL-VITORIA SETUBAL0-0
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTO0-0
SANTACLARA-PORTIMONENSE2-1 JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 33 , ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 45 , FABIO CARDOSO (SC ) al 74
21 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
TONDELA-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 JUAN DELGADO (TO ) al 56
MARITIMO-AVES0-1 BALDE' (AV ) al 21
VITORIA SETUBAL-BELENENSES0-0
BENFICA-NACIONAL10-0 GRIMALDO (BE ) al 1 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 21 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 27 , FELIX (BE ) al 50 , PIZZI (BE ) al 54 Rig., FERRO (BE ) al 56 , RUBEN DIAS (BE ) al 64 , JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 85 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 88 , JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 90
PORTIMONENSE-RIO AVE0-1 BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 31
BOAVISTA-SANTACLARA1-0 RAFAEL COSTA (BO ) al 59 Rig
MOREIRENSE-PORTO1-1 TEXEIRA (MO ) al 79 , HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 90
FEIRENSE-SPORTING LISBONA1-3 BRISENO (FE ) al 44 Aut., FERNANDES (SL ) al 58 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 68 , PETKOV (FE ) al 76
SPORTING BRAGA-CHAVES2-1 LUIS MARTINS (CH ) al 51 , SOUSA (SB ) al 64 , CLAUDEMIR (SB ) al 81
22 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
NACIONAL-FEIRENSE4-0 RASHIDOV (NA ) al 12 , RASHIDOV (NA ) al 54 , RASHIDOV (NA ) al 67 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 81
SPORTING LISBONA-SPORTING BRAGA3-0 FERNANDES (SL ) al 34 , DOST (SL ) al 50 Rig., DOST (SL ) al 68
RIO AVE-SANTACLARA1-2 FABIO CARDOSO (SC ) al 27 , RUBEN SEMEDO (RI ) al 45 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 64
CHAVES-BOAVISTA1-1 BRUNO GALLO (CH ) al 44 Rig., FABIO ESPINHO (BO ) al 61
AVES-BENFICA0-3 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 3 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 37 , FERRO (BE ) al 59
BELENENSES-MARITIMO0-1 BARRERA (MA ) al 21
PORTO-VITORIA SETUBAL2-0 HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 15 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 65
MOREIRENSE-TONDELA2-0 TEXEIRA (MO ) al 44 , AOUACHERIA (MO ) al 84
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTIMONENSE2-0 MATTHEUS OLIVEIRA (VG ) al 40 , GUEDES (VG ) al 73
23 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
VITORIA SETUBAL-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-1 MATTHEUS OLIVEIRA (VG ) al 45 , JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 80 Rig
PORTIMONENSE-AVES1-1 RODRIGO (AV ) al 21 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 48
SPORTING BRAGA-BELENENSES0-2 KIKAS (BE ) al 38 , LICA (BE ) al 80
TONDELA-PORTO0-3 PEPE (PO ) al 11 , OLIVIER TORRES (PO ) al 53 , HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 74
MARITIMO-SPORTING LISBONA0-0
BENFICA-CHAVES4-0 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 19 , FELIX (BE ) al 37 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 43 , JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 90
FEIRENSE-MOREIRENSE1-3 CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 1 , ARSENIO (MO ) al 43 , ARSENIO (MO ) al 46 , BRISENO (FE ) al 53
BOAVISTA-RIO AVE1-0 RAFAEL COSTA (BO ) al 12 Rig
SANTACLARA-NACIONAL2-0 CHRIEN (SC ) al 64 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 90
24 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTIMONENSE3-1 DIABY (SL ) al 10 , RAPHINHA (SL ) al 11 , PAULINHO (PO ) al 31 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 90
PORTO-BENFICA1-2 ADRIAN LOPEZ (PO ) al 18 , FELIX (BE ) al 26 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 52
RIO AVE-SPORTING BRAGA1-2 CARLOS (RI ) al 49 , PAULINHO (SB ) al 77 , WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 90
AVES-BOAVISTA2-0 VITOR GOMES (AV ) al 71 , JORGE FELIPE (AV ) al 79
NACIONAL-TONDELA3-2 TO' MANE' (TO ) al 22 , RIASCOS (NA ) al 36 , TISSONE (NA ) al 62 , MOUFI (TO ) al 66 , VITOR GONCALVES (NA ) al 83
BELENENSES-FEIRENSE4-0 LUCCA (BE ) al 5 , KIKAS (BE ) al 34 , KIKAS (BE ) al 67 , LICA (BE ) al 84
MOREIRENSE-VITORIA SETUBAL1-1 JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 17 , SILVIO (VS ) al 35 Aut
VITORIA GUIMARAES-MARITIMO1-0 WELTHON (VG ) al 64
CHAVES-SANTACLARA0-0
25 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2019
PORTIMONENSE-NACIONAL5-1 JULIO CESAR (NA ) al 23 Aut., LUCAS FERNANDES (PO ) al 28 , PAULINHO (PO ) al 40 Rig., HAMZAOUI (NA ) al 55 , BOA MORTE (PO ) al 58 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 83
BENFICA-BELENENSES2-2 JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 56 , SAMARIS (BE ) al 63 , DIOGO VIANA (BE ) al 68 , KIKAS (BE ) al 71
BOAVISTA-SPORTING LISBONA1-2 NERIS (BO ) al 3 , EDU MACHADO (BO ) al 17 Aut., FERNANDES (SL ) al 90 Rig
SPORTING BRAGA-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 35
VITORIA SETUBAL-TONDELA0-0
MARITIMO-MOREIRENSE3-2 ARSENIO (MO ) al 4 , CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 13 , GETTERSON (MA ) al 37 , TAGUEU (MA ) al 54 , TAGUEU (MA ) al 70
FEIRENSE-PORTO1-2 FELIPE MONTEIRO (PO ) al 4 Aut., DANILO (PO ) al 18 , PEPE (PO ) al 35
CHAVES-RIO AVE1-1 RUBEN SEMEDO (RI ) al 27 , NILTINHO (CH ) al 82
SANTACLARA-AVES0-0
26 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
SPORTING LISBONA-SANTACLARA1-0 RAPHINHA (SL ) al 59
MOREIRENSE-BENFICA0-4 FELIX (BE ) al 17 , SAMARIS (BE ) al 43 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 49 , PIZZI (BE ) al 83
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BOAVISTA3-1 MATTHEUS OLIVEIRA (VG ) al 7 , FALCONE (BO ) al 54 , DAVIDSON (VG ) al 57 , PEDRAO (VG ) al 71
TONDELA-FEIRENSE1-1 BRISENO (FE ) al 44 , PATRICK (TO ) al 89
VITORIA SETUBAL-SPORTING BRAGA0-1 MURILO (SB ) al 35
NACIONAL-RIO AVE0-1 RONAN (RI ) al 36
BELENENSES-PORTIMONENSE2-2 BOA MORTE (PO ) al 3 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 18 , LICA (BE ) al 49 , LUCCA (BE ) al 67
PORTO-MARITIMO3-0 TELLES (PO ) al 57 Rig., EDER MILITAO (PO ) al 75 , BRAHIMI (PO ) al 88
AVES-CHAVES0-1 MARAS (CH ) al 11
27 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
BENFICA-TONDELA1-0 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 84
BOAVISTA-BELENENSES2-0 NJIE (BO ) al 53 , MATEUS (BO ) al 90
PORTIMONENSE-MOREIRENSE0-2 CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 34 , HERI (MO ) al 60
RIO AVE-AVES0-2 RODRIGO (AV ) al 36 Rig., BALDE' (AV ) al 83
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTO2-3 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 5 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 26 , MURILO (SB ) al 47 , TELLES (PO ) al 69 Rig., FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 69 Rig
CHAVES-SPORTING LISBONA1-3 PHELLYPE (SL ) al 24 , ANDRE' LUIS (CH ) al 60 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 80 , PHELLYPE (SL ) al 90
MARITIMO-NACIONAL3-2 EDGAR COSTA (MA ) al 5 , CAMACHO (NA ) al 11 Rig., TAGUEU (MA ) al 16 Rig., GETTERSON (MA ) al 35 , ROCHEZ (NA ) al 88 Rig
FEIRENSE-VITORIA SETUBAL0-1 JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 81
SANTACLARA-VITORIA GUIMARAES1-0 ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 26
28 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
MOREIRENSE-SPORTING BRAGA1-0 FERNANDES (MO ) al 47
FEIRENSE-BENFICA1-4 STURGEON (FE ) al 10 , PIZZI (BE ) al 40 Rig., ANDRE' ALMEIDA (BE ) al 45 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 49 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 89
PORTO-BOAVISTA2-0 FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 41 Rig., OTAVINHO (PO ) al 48
NACIONAL-AVES0-0
VITORIA GUIMARAES-CHAVES4-0 ALHASSAN (VG ) al 4 , TOZE' (VG ) al 11 Rig., ROCHINHA (VG ) al 36 , GUEDES (VG ) al 81
VITORIA SETUBAL-MARITIMO1-0 JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 37
BELENENSES-SANTACLARA1-1 NUNO COELHO (BE ) al 9 , ZE' MANUEL (SC ) al 40
SPORTING LISBONA-RIO AVE3-0 PHELLYPE (SL ) al 12 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 36 Rig., WENDEL (SL ) al 54
TONDELA-PORTIMONENSE3-2 MORAIS (PO ) al 20 , PAULINHO (PO ) al 45 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 63 , PITE (TO ) al 72 , RICARDO COSTA (TO ) al 85
29 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
PORTIMONENSE-PORTO0-3 BRAHIMI (PO ) al 15 , MAREGA (PO ) al 73 , HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 90
MARITIMO-FEIRENSE2-0 TAGUEU (MA ) al 40 , EDGAR COSTA (MA ) al 43
RIO AVE-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-1 FELIPE AUGUSTO (RI ) al 31 Rig., NUNO SANTOS (RI ) al 48 , TOZE' (VG ) al 88 Rig
CHAVES-BELENENSES2-2 CAMPI (CH ) al 4 , SASSO (BE ) al 37 , LICA (BE ) al 52 , CAMPI (CH ) al 76
AVES-SPORTING LISBONA1-3 PHELLYPE (SL ) al 24 , FALCAO (AV ) al 33 Rig., MATHIEU (SL ) al 44 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 84
BENFICA-VITORIA SETUBAL4-2 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 2 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 36 , NUNO VALENTE (VS ) al 39 , FELIX (BE ) al 56 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 77 , JHONDER CADIZ (VS ) al 88 Rig
SPORTING BRAGA-TONDELA3-0 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 1 , PAULINHO (SB ) al 65 , FRANSERGIO (SB ) al 90
BOAVISTA-NACIONAL1-0 FABIO ESPINHO (BO ) al 16
SANTACLARA-MOREIRENSE1-1 PEDRO NUNO (MO ) al 12 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 45
30 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2019
FEIRENSE-SPORTING BRAGA0-2 FRANSERGIO (SB ) al 46 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 76
VITORIA GUIMARAES-AVES0-2 DERLEY (AV ) al 9 , BALDE' (AV ) al 66
TONDELA-BOAVISTA1-0 SPARAGNA (BO ) al 19 Aut
MOREIRENSE-CHAVES0-1 MARAS (CH ) al 72
BELENENSES-RIO AVE1-3 BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 20 , BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 36 , BOREVKOVIC (RI ) al 48 , SASSO (BE ) al 73
PORTO-SANTACLARA1-0 MAREGA (PO ) al 18
NACIONAL-SPORTING LISBONA0-1 PHELLYPE (SL ) al 63
BENFICA-MARITIMO6-0 FELIX (BE ) al 3 , PIZZI (BE ) al 49 , FELIX (BE ) al 64 , CERVI (BE ) al 71 , CERVI (BE ) al 88 , SALVIO (BE ) al 90
VITORIA SETUBAL-PORTIMONENSE1-1 SEMEDO (VS ) al 64 , RUSTER (PO ) al 87
31 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
RIO AVE-PORTO2-2 BRAHIMI (PO ) al 18 , ROCHA (RI ) al 22 Aut., NUNO SANTOS (RI ) al 85 , TELLES (PO ) al 90 Aut
PORTIMONENSE-FEIRENSE1-0 TABATA (PO ) al 38
SPORTING LISBONA-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-0 RAPHINHA (SL ) al 39 , PHELLYPE (SL ) al 51
SPORTING BRAGA-BENFICA1-4 WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 35 Rig., PIZZI (BE ) al 59 Rig., PIZZI (BE ) al 66 Rig., RUBEN DIAS (BE ) al 69 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 90
AVES-BELENENSES3-0 RODRIGO (AV ) al 60 Rig., FALCAO (AV ) al 78 Rig., RUBEN OLIVEIRA (AV ) al 90
BOAVISTA-MOREIRENSE3-1 OBIORA (BO ) al 27 , NJIE (BO ) al 81 , FALCONE (BO ) al 86 , HALLICHE (MO ) al 90
MARITIMO-TONDELA2-0 EDGAR COSTA (MA ) al 33 , CORREA (MA ) al 83
CHAVES-NACIONAL4-1 WILLIAM (CH ) al 10 , CAMACHO (NA ) al 20 Rig., WILLIAM (CH ) al 22 , SINGH (CH ) al 64 , WILLIAM (CH ) al 84 Rig
SANTACLARA-VITORIA SETUBAL0-0
32 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
MARITIMO-SPORTING BRAGA1-0 RODRIGO PINHO (MA ) al 82
PORTO-AVES4-0 CORONA (PO ) al 18 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 30 Rig., MANAFA' (PO ) al 68 , FRANCISCO SOARES (PO ) al 71
VITORIA SETUBAL-BOAVISTA0-3 NJIE (BO ) al 70 , PERDIGAO (BO ) al 89 , SAUER (BO ) al 90
FEIRENSE-CHAVES4-4 WILLIAM (CH ) al 10 , DJAVAN (CH ) al 13 Aut., VITOR (FE ) al 37 , MARAS (CH ) al 59 , BABANCO (FE ) al 70 , PLATINY (CH ) al 74 , MACHADO (FE ) al 76 , PLATINY (CH ) al 90
BENFICA-PORTIMONENSE5-1 TABATA (PO ) al 53 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 62 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 66 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 84 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 88 , JONAS GONCALVES (BE ) al 90
TONDELA-SANTACLARA1-3 RASHID (SC ) al 21 Rig., TO' MANE' (TO ) al 51 Rig., SCHETTINE (SC ) al 66 , RASHID (SC ) al 76
MOREIRENSE-RIO AVE1-2 NUNO SANTOS (RI ) al 18 , PEDRO NUNO (MO ) al 37 , GELSON DALA (RI ) al 66
VITORIA GUIMARAES-NACIONAL2-2 TOZE' (VG ) al 11 Rig., HANIN (VG ) al 78 , COELHO (NA ) al 82 , ALHASSAN (NA ) al 90
BELENENSES-SPORTING LISBONA1-8 RAPHINHA (SL ) al 11 , PHELLYPE (SL ) al 45 , LICA (BE ) al 61 , GUDELJ (SL ) al 65 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 70 Rig., FERNANDES (SL ) al 75 , DOST (SL ) al 77 , FERNANDES (SL ) al 84 , DOUMBIA (SL ) al 90
33 ^ Giornata del 12/05/2019
PORTIMONENSE-MARITIMO3-2 TAGUEU (MA ) al 26 , GELAIN (PO ) al 30 , TAGUEU (MA ) al 39 Rig., DENER CLEMENTE (PO ) al 62 , JACKSON MARTINEZ (PO ) al 88
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BELENENSES5-1 TOZE' (VG ) al 64 Rig., DAVIDSON (VG ) al 65 , LICA (BE ) al 72 , DAVIDSON (VG ) al 80 , ROCHINHA (VG ) al 86 , DODO' (VG ) al 90
RIO AVE-BENFICA2-3 RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 3 , FELIX (BE ) al 45 , TARANTINI (RI ) al 51 , PIZZI (BE ) al 56 , RONAN (RI ) al 84
AVES-MOREIRENSE0-1 CHIQUINHO (MO ) al 54
BOAVISTA-SPORTING BRAGA4-2 PALHINHA JOAO (SB ) al 5 , OBIORA (BO ) al 22 , WILSON EDUARDO (SB ) al 26 Rig., NJIE (BO ) al 40 , MATEUS (BO ) al 43 , BUENO (BO ) al 49
SPORTING LISBONA-TONDELA1-1 FERNANDES (SL ) al 6 , TO' MANE' (TO ) al 67
NACIONAL-PORTO0-4 TELLES (PO ) al 14 , OLIVIER TORRES (PO ) al 28 , CORONA (PO ) al 59 , MAREGA (PO ) al 88 Rig
CHAVES-VITORIA SETUBAL1-2 ALLEF (VS ) al 6 , MENDY (VS ) al 15 , BRUNO GALLO (CH ) al 64
SANTACLARA-FEIRENSE4-4 CANDE' (SC ) al 10 , TIAGO SILVA (FE ) al 30 Rig., ANDERSON (FE ) al 36 , FLAVIO (FE ) al 41 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 43 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 58 , BABANCO (FE ) al 70 , SCHETTINE (SC ) al 81
34 ^ Giornata del 19/05/2019
MOREIRENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
MARITIMO-BOAVISTA0-1 OBIORA (BO ) al 29
FEIRENSE-AVES2-1 JORGE FELIPE (AV ) al 31 , EDINHO (FE ) al 62 , JOAO SILVA (FE ) al 77
TONDELA-CHAVESN. dis.
BELENENSES-NACIONAL3-0 KIKAS (BE ) al 15 , CLEYLTON (BE ) al 47 , ANDRE' SANTOS (BE ) al 79
PORTO-SPORTING LISBONA2-1 PHELLYPE (SL ) al 61 , DANILO (PO ) al 78 , HECTOR HERRERA (PO ) al 87
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTIMONENSE2-0 BRUNO XADAS (SB ) al 12 , SOUSA (SB ) al 56 Rig
BENFICA-SANTACLARA4-1 SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 16 , FELIX (BE ) al 23 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 39 , SEFEROVIC (BE ) al 56 , CESAR (SC ) al 59
VITORIA SETUBAL-RIO AVE1-3 BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 50 , VASCO FERNANDES (VS ) al 53 , BRUNO MOREIRA (RI ) al 89 , SAID (RI ) al 90