Campionato Liga 1 Portoghese - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 06/08/2021
SPORTING LISBONA-VIZELA3-0 PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 48 , PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 64 , PAULINHO (SL ) al 74
GIL VICENTE-BOAVISTA3-0 NAVARRO (GV ) al 3 , LINO (GV ) al 24 , NAVARRO (GV ) al 56
PACOS FERRERA-FAMALICAO2-0 SILVA (PA ) al 49 , NUNO SANTOS (PA ) al 50
PORTO-BELENENSES2-0 TONI MARTINEZ (PO ) al 19 , LUIS DIAZ (PO ) al 65
TONDELA-SANTACLARA3-0 DOS ANJOS (TO ) al 18 , DOS ANJOS (TO ) al 54 , JOAO PEDRO (TO ) al 84 Rig
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTIMONENSE0-1 BETO (PO ) al 86
MARITIMO-SPORTING BRAGA0-2 RAUL SILVA (SB ) al 61 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 69
MOREIRENSE-BENFICA1-2 VERISSIMO (BE ) al 9 , WALDSCHMIDT (BE ) al 19 , RAFAEL MARTINS (MO ) al 30
AROUCA-ESTORIL0-2 FRANCO (ES ) al 4 , MESHINO (ES ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 14/08/2021
VIZELA-TONDELA2-1 JOAO PEDRO (TO ) al 38 Rig., BONDOSO (VI ) al 52 , SCHETTINE (VI ) al 90
ESTORIL-VITORIA GUIMARAES0-0
PORTIMONENSE-GIL VICENTE0-1 LINO (GV ) al 60
BOAVISTA-PACOS FERRERA3-0 NJIE (BO ) al 19 , JAVI GARCIA (BO ) al 61 , DE SANTIS (BO ) al 76
BELENENSES-MARITIMO1-2 VIDIGAL (MA ) al 12 , ALIPOUR (MA ) al 15 , NDOUR (BE ) al 45
FAMALICAO-PORTO1-2 TONI MARTINEZ (PO ) al 13 , TONI MARTINEZ (PO ) al 43 , RICCIELI (FA ) al 56
SANTACLARA-MOREIRENSE2-2 CARLOS (SC ) al 58 , CARLOS (SC ) al 90 Rig., YAN (MO ) al 90 Rig., ANDRE' LUIS (MO ) al 90
SPORTING BRAGA-SPORTING LISBONA1-2 CABRAL (SL ) al 40 , PEDRO GONCALVES (SL ) al 50 , ABEL RUIZ (SB ) al 90
BENFICA-AROUCA2-0 WALDSCHMIDT (BE ) al 38 , YAREMCHUK (BE ) al 43
3 ^ Giornata del 22/08/2021
AROUCA-FAMALICAO2-1 RODRIGUES (FA ) al 23 , BASSO (AR ) al 65 Rig., LEANDRO SILVA (AR ) al 89
MARITIMO-PORTO1-1 LUIS DIAZ (PO ) al 35 , XADAS (MA ) al 45
BOAVISTA-SANTACLARA2-0 HAMACHE (BO ) al 31 , SAUER (BO ) al 47
TONDELA-PORTIMONENSE0-3 BETO (PO ) al 35 , BOA MORTE (PO ) al 45 Rig., CANDE' (PO ) al 80
GIL VICENTE-BENFICA0-2 VERISSIMO (BE ) al 84 , GRIMALDO (BE ) al 88
MOREIRENSE-SPORTING BRAGA2-3 FABIO MARTINS (SB ) al 39 , MEDEIROS (SB ) al 41 , VITORIA STEVEN (MO ) al 80 Rig., PAULINHO (MO ) al 83 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 90
VITORIA GUIMARAES-VIZELA4-0 ANDRE' ANDRE' (VG ) al 70 Rig., ESTUPINAN (VG ) al 75 , EDWARDS (VG ) al 82 , SACKO (VG ) al 90 Rig
PACOS FERRERA-ESTORIL1-3 JUAN DELGADO (PA ) al 30 , LOURENCO (ES ) al 45 , FRANCO (ES ) al 78 Rig., JOAOZINHO (ES ) al 81
SPORTING LISBONA-BELENENSES2-0 GONCALO INACIO (SL ) al 7 , PALHINHA JOAO (SL ) al 48
4 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
BENFICA-TONDELA2-1 SALVADOR AGRA (TO ) al 22 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 71 , GILBERTO (BE ) al 88
PORTO-AROUCA3-0 URIBE (PO ) al 24 , TAREMI (PO ) al 34 , MARCANO (PO ) al 63
VIZELA-BOAVISTA1-1 SAUER (BO ) al 51 , KOUAO (VI ) al 74
ESTORIL-MARITIMO2-1 CRESPO (ES ) al 28 , WINCK (MA ) al 45 , CIQUINNHO (ES ) al 59
PORTIMONENSE-PACOS FERRERA0-1 DOUGLAS TANQUE (PA ) al 45
BELENENSES-MOREIRENSE1-1 AKAS (BE ) al 29 , ANDRE' LUIS (MO ) al 86
FAMALICAO-SPORTING LISBONA1-1 NUNO MENDES (SL ) al 68 , PALHINHA JOAO (SL ) al 82
SANTACLARA-GIL VICENTE1-0 RUI COSTA (SC ) al 12
SPORTING BRAGA-VITORIA GUIMARAES0-0
5 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
MARITIMO-AROUCA2-2 BUKIA (AR ) al 8 , RICARDINHO (MA ) al 35 , ALIPOUR (MA ) al 45 Rig., SILVA (AR ) al 82
BOAVISTA-PORTIMONENSE1-1 CARLINHOS (PO ) al 45 , MUSA (BO ) al 90
TONDELA-ESTORIL1-2 CIQUINNHO (ES ) al 20 , RUIZ (ES ) al 44 , BOSELLI (TO ) al 50
GIL VICENTE-VIZELA2-2 PAULO (VI ) al 24 Rig., NAVARRO (GV ) al 61 , PAULO (VI ) al 73 , NAVARRO (GV ) al 90
MOREIRENSE-FAMALICAO2-2 RAFAEL MARTINS (MO ) al 11 Rig., BANZA (FA ) al 20 , BANZA (FA ) al 47 , ANDRE' LUIS (MO ) al 71
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BELENENSES0-0
SANTACLARA-BENFICA0-5 RODRIGO PINHO (BE ) al 42 , NUNEZ (BE ) al 53 , RAFA SILVA (BE ) al 58 , NUNEZ (BE ) al 62 , YAREMCHUK (BE ) al 68
PACOS FERRERA-SPORTING BRAGA0-0
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTO1-1 NUNO SANTOS (SL ) al 16 , LUIS DIAZ (PO ) al 71
6 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
AROUCA-VITORIA GUIMARAES2-2 RICARDO QUARESMA (VG ) al 7 , TIAGO SILVA (VG ) al 72 , DABBAGH (AR ) al 75 , PITE (AR ) al 90
VIZELA-PACOS FERRERA1-1 SCHETTINE (VI ) al 44 , DENILSON (PA ) al 50
ESTORIL-SPORTING LISBONA0-1 PORRO (SL ) al 67 Rig
PORTIMONENSE-SANTACLARA2-1 APONZA (PO ) al 10 , RUI COSTA (SC ) al 20 , LUCAS FERNANDES (PO ) al 44
BELENENSES-GIL VICENTE1-1 FRELIH (GV ) al 83 Aut., ABURJANIA (GV ) al 90
FAMALICAO-MARITIMO0-0
SPORTING BRAGA-TONDELA3-1 MEDEIROS (SB ) al 81 , RICARDO HORTA (SB ) al 84 , DADASHOV (TO ) al 86 , MEDEIROS (SB ) al 90
BENFICA-BOAVISTA3-1 NUNEZ (BE ) al 14 , SAUER (BO ) al 32 , WEIGL (BE ) al 34 , NUNEZ (BE ) al 61
PORTO-MOREIRENSE5-0 TAREMI (PO ) al 34 Rig., LUIS DIAZ (PO ) al 51 , LUIS DIAZ (PO ) al 65 , TAREMI (PO ) al 71 , PEPE (PO ) al 77
7 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
PORTIMONENSE-VIZELA0-0
BOAVISTA-ESTORIL1-1 SAUER (BO ) al 24 Rig., FRANCO (ES ) al 71
TONDELA-FAMALICAO3-2 JHON MURILLO (TO ) al 33 , JAIME (FA ) al 40 , ADRIAN MARIN (FA ) al 50 , BOSELLI (TO ) al 78 , DADASHOV (TO ) al 84
GIL VICENTE-PORTO1-2 TAREMI (PO ) al 9 , LINO (GV ) al 24 , OLIVEIRA (PO ) al 89
MOREIRENSE-AROUCA2-1 WALTERSON (MO ) al 29 , ANDRE' LUIS (MO ) al 64 , SILVA (AR ) al 82
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BENFICA1-3 YAREMCHUK (BE ) al 30 , YAREMCHUK (BE ) al 41 , JOAO MARIO (BE ) al 73 , BRUNO DUARTE (VG ) al 78 Rig
SANTACLARA-SPORTING BRAGA1-1 PAULO OLIVEIRA (SB ) al 71 , LINCOLN (SC ) al 90
PACOS FERRERA-BELENENSES2-2 NUNO SANTOS (PA ) al 12 , HELDER FERREIRA (PA ) al 20 , NDOUR (BE ) al 60 , SAFIRA (BE ) al 76
SPORTING LISBONA-MARITIMO1-0 PORRO (SL ) al 90
8 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
AROUCA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
VIZELA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
ESTORIL-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
MARITIMO-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
BELENENSES-TONDELAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
BENFICA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
PORTO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
VIZELA-BENFICAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-ESTORILN. dis.
BOAVISTA-BELENENSESN. dis.
TONDELA-PORTON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-MARITIMON. dis.
SANTACLARA-FAMALICAON. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-AROUCAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
AROUCA-TONDELAN. dis.
ESTORIL-BENFICAN. dis.
MARITIMO-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
BELENENSES-SANTACLARAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-VIZELAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
PORTO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
VIZELA-ESTORILN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-BELENENSESN. dis.
BOAVISTA-FAMALICAON. dis.
TONDELA-MARITIMON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-AROUCAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
SANTACLARA-PORTON. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
BENFICA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
AROUCA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
ESTORIL-SANTACLARAN. dis.
MARITIMO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
BELENENSES-BENFICAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-VIZELAN. dis.
PORTO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-TONDELAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
VIZELA-BELENENSESN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-PORTON. dis.
BOAVISTA-MARITIMON. dis.
TONDELA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-FAMALICAON. dis.
SANTACLARA-AROUCAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-ESTORILN. dis.
BENFICA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
AROUCA-VIZELAN. dis.
MARITIMO-SANTACLARAN. dis.
BELENENSES-ESTORILN. dis.
FAMALICAO-BENFICAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-TONDELAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
PORTO-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
VIZELA-PORTON. dis.
ESTORIL-FAMALICAON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-AROUCAN. dis.
BOAVISTA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
TONDELA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-BELENENSESN. dis.
BENFICA-MARITIMON. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 29/12/2021
AROUCA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
MARITIMO-VIZELAN. dis.
TONDELA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-BELENENSESN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-ESTORILN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
PORTO-BENFICAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2022
VIZELA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
ESTORIL-PORTON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-MARITIMON. dis.
BOAVISTA-TONDELAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
BELENENSES-AROUCAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-FAMALICAON. dis.
BENFICA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
ESTORIL-AROUCAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-MARITIMON. dis.
SANTACLARA-TONDELAN. dis.
BOAVISTA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
BENFICA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
FAMALICAO-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
BELENENSES-PORTON. dis.
VIZELA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
PACOS FERRERA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
MARITIMO-BELENENSESN. dis.
PORTO-FAMALICAON. dis.
MOREIRENSE-SANTACLARAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
AROUCA-BENFICAN. dis.
TONDELA-VIZELAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-ESTORILN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
FAMALICAO-AROUCAN. dis.
PORTO-MARITIMON. dis.
SANTACLARA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-TONDELAN. dis.
BENFICA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
VIZELA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
ESTORIL-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
BELENENSES-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
BOAVISTA-VIZELAN. dis.
MARITIMO-ESTORILN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-BELENENSESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-FAMALICAON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
TONDELA-BENFICAN. dis.
AROUCA-PORTON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
AROUCA-MARITIMON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-BOAVISTAN. dis.
ESTORIL-TONDELAN. dis.
VIZELA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
FAMALICAO-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
BELENENSES-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
BENFICA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
PORTO-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
VITORIA GUIMARAES-AROUCAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-VIZELAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-ESTORILN. dis.
SANTACLARA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-BELENENSESN. dis.
MARITIMO-FAMALICAON. dis.
TONDELA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
BOAVISTA-BENFICAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-PORTON. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
FAMALICAO-TONDELAN. dis.
PORTO-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
AROUCA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
BENFICA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
BELENENSES-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
MARITIMO-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
VIZELA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
ESTORIL-BOAVISTAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
MOREIRENSE-MARITIMON. dis.
TONDELA-BELENENSESN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-FAMALICAON. dis.
BOAVISTA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-BENFICAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-PORTON. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-AROUCAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-VIZELAN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-ESTORILN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
BENFICA-VIZELAN. dis.
ESTORIL-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
BELENENSES-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PORTO-TONDELAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
MARITIMO-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
FAMALICAO-SANTACLARAN. dis.
AROUCA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
TONDELA-AROUCAN. dis.
BENFICA-ESTORILN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-MARITIMON. dis.
SANTACLARA-BELENENSESN. dis.
VIZELA-FAMALICAON. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
BOAVISTA-PORTON. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
FAMALICAO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
MARITIMO-TONDELAN. dis.
AROUCA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
PORTO-SANTACLARAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-BENFICAN. dis.
ESTORIL-VIZELAN. dis.
BELENENSES-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
SANTACLARA-ESTORILN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-MARITIMON. dis.
BENFICA-BELENENSESN. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-FAMALICAON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
VIZELA-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PORTON. dis.
TONDELA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
BOAVISTA-AROUCAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2022
AROUCA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
ESTORIL-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-BENFICAN. dis.
BELENENSES-VIZELAN. dis.
PORTO-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
MARITIMO-BOAVISTAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-TONDELAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
BENFICA-FAMALICAON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
TONDELA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
GIL VICENTE-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
SPORTING BRAGA-PORTON. dis.
BOAVISTA-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
VIZELA-AROUCAN. dis.
SANTACLARA-MARITIMON. dis.
ESTORIL-BELENENSESN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2022
AROUCA-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-BOAVISTAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-TONDELAN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-SANTACLARAN. dis.
BELENENSES-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
MARITIMO-BENFICAN. dis.
PORTO-VIZELAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-ESTORILN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SPORTING BRAGA-AROUCAN. dis.
VIZELA-MARITIMON. dis.
GIL VICENTE-TONDELAN. dis.
BELENENSES-FAMALICAON. dis.
ESTORIL-MOREIRENSEN. dis.
BOAVISTA-VITORIA GUIMARAESN. dis.
SANTACLARA-PACOS FERRERAN. dis.
BENFICA-PORTON. dis.
PORTIMONENSE-SPORTING LISBONAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
PORTO-ESTORILN. dis.
MARITIMO-PORTIMONENSEN. dis.
TONDELA-BOAVISTAN. dis.
VITORIA GUIMARAES-GIL VICENTEN. dis.
AROUCA-BELENENSESN. dis.
SPORTING LISBONA-SANTACLARAN. dis.
FAMALICAO-SPORTING BRAGAN. dis.
PACOS FERRERA-BENFICAN. dis.
MOREIRENSE-VIZELAN. dis.