Campionato Jupiler League - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 28/07/2018
STANDARD LIEGI-GENT3-2 DJENEPO (SL ) al 10 , YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 45 , MPOKU (SL ) al 59 Rig., EMOND (SL ) al 78 , LIMBOMBE (GT ) al 82
LOKEREN-GENK0-4 POZUELO MELERO (GK ) al 3 , MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 16 , NDONGALA (GK ) al 61 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 72
CHARLEROI-ANTWERP0-1 YATABARE (AT ) al 16
BRUGGE-EUPEN5-2 WESLEY (BR ) al 7 , VOSSEN (BR ) al 24 Rig., WESLEY (BR ) al 25 , VOSSEN (BR ) al 53 , OCANSEY (EU ) al 70 , LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 73 Rig., VOSSEN (BR ) al 89 Rig
OOSTENDE-MOESKROEN2-1 SAMBU (MO ) al 23 , CAPON (OO ) al 46 , CANESIN MATOS (OO ) al 75
SINT TRUIDEN-CERCLE BRUGGE0-0
ZULTE WAREGEM-BEVEREN2-2 FAIK (ZU ) al 4 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 64 , BOLJEVIC (BE ) al 85 , VAN DAMME (BE ) al 90
KORTRIJK-ANDERLECHT1-4 SANTINI (AN ) al 3 , DIMATA (AN ) al 31 , SANTINI (AN ) al 48 , SANTINI (AN ) al 73 , VRANJES (AN ) al 85 Aut
2 ^ Giornata del 05/08/2018
MOESKROEN-BRUGGE0-1 COOLS (BR ) al 55
GENK-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 68 , ENDO (ST ) al 71
ANDERLECHT-OOSTENDE5-2 SANTINI (AN ) al 42 , DIMATA (AN ) al 52 , GURI (OO ) al 58 , SANTINI (AN ) al 83 Rig., SANTINI (AN ) al 86 , DIMATA (AN ) al 89 , MILOVIC (OO ) al 90
GENT-ZULTE WAREGEM1-1 DERIJCK (ZU ) al 66 , DAVID (GT ) al 90
ANTWERP-KORTRIJK0-0
CERCLE BRUGGE-LOKEREN3-2 BRUNO (CE ) al 4 , BRUNO (CE ) al 7 , MARIC (LK ) al 20 Rig., CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ (LK ) al 64 , TORMIN (CE ) al 90
EUPEN-CHARLEROI1-4 MARTOS (CH ) al 10 Aut., MOLINA (EU ) al 24 Aut., REZAEI (CH ) al 33 , PERBET (CH ) al 80 , REZAEI (CH ) al 83
BEVEREN-STANDARD LIEGI0-0
3 ^ Giornata del 12/08/2018
GENT-BEVEREN4-1 YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 36 , VERSTRAETE (GT ) al 77 Rig., VUKOTIC (BE ) al 82 , DAVID (GT ) al 83 , DAVID (GT ) al 90
CHARLEROI-ANDERLECHT1-2 REZAEI (CH ) al 42 , DIMATA (AN ) al 45 Rig., SANTINI (AN ) al 64
OOSTENDE-GENK0-2 TROSSARD (GK ) al 79 Rig., MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 84
MOESKROEN-ANTWERP0-1 OWUSU (AT ) al 81
SINT TRUIDEN-LOKEREN1-1 HUPPERTS (LK ) al 78 , BUYA (ST ) al 84
ZULTE WAREGEM-EUPEN4-0 BUFFEL (ZU ) al 35 , BUFFEL (ZU ) al 38 , FAIK (ZU ) al 56 , MARCQ (ZU ) al 90
STANDARD LIEGI-CERCLE BRUGGE0-0
BRUGGE-KORTRIJK3-0 DANJUMA (BR ) al 3 , DANJUMA (BR ) al 9 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 57
4 ^ Giornata del 19/08/2018
EUPEN-GENT2-3 TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 5 , ODJIDJA OFOE (GT ) al 7 , ROSTED (GT ) al 9 , LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 84 , VERSTRAETE (GT ) al 90 Rig
GENK-CHARLEROI3-1 BENAVENTE (CH ) al 27 , URONEN (GK ) al 45 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 77 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 90 Rig
ANTWERP-BRUGGE1-1 HAROUN (AT ) al 84 , VORMER (BR ) al 86
KORTRIJK-OOSTENDE1-2 MILOVIC (OO ) al 10 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 80 , BJELICA (OO ) al 82
BEVEREN-SINT TRUIDEN2-2 AMPOMAH OPOKU (BE ) al 9 , ENDO (ST ) al 32 , JUBITANA (BE ) al 79 , DE SART (ST ) al 79
CERCLE BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEM3-1 OMOLO (CE ) al 34 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 54 , BRUNO (CE ) al 73 Rig., BRUNO (CE ) al 90
LOKEREN-STANDARD LIEGI0-3 MPOKU (SL ) al 65 Rig., CARCELA-GONZALEZ (SL ) al 79 , BASTIEN (SL ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-MOESKROEN2-0 TREBEL (AN ) al 38 , DIMATA (AN ) al 64
5 ^ Giornata del 26/08/2018
GENK-BEVEREN3-2 ZHEGROVA (GK ) al 20 , ABDULLAH (BE ) al 66 , ABDULLAH (BE ) al 74 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 78 , CAUFRIEZ (BE ) al 89 Aut
GENT-LOKEREN2-1 CEVALLOS ENRIQUEZ (LK ) al 59 , DAVID (GT ) al 79 , KVILITAIA (GT ) al 88
BRUGGE-ANDERLECHT2-1 BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 3 , MUSONA (AN ) al 19 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 43
CHARLEROI-KORTRIJK0-2 AVENATTI (KO ) al 9 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 90
ANTWERP-CERCLE BRUGGE1-0 OWUSU (AT ) al 48
MOESKROEN-EUPEN0-1 KEITA (EU ) al 29
STANDARD LIEGI-SINT TRUIDEN3-2 FAI (SL ) al 7 , BEZUS (ST ) al 17 , BOLI (ST ) al 69 , LUYINDAMA (SL ) al 80 , EMOND (SL ) al 90
OOSTENDE-ZULTE WAREGEM3-1 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 27 , FAES (OO ) al 35 , VANDENDRIESSCHE (OO ) al 61 , SAKALA (OO ) al 88
6 ^ Giornata del 02/09/2018
KORTRIJK-GENK3-3 MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 50 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 62 , AIDOO (GK ) al 68 , OUALI (KO ) al 70 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 83 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 85
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENT0-3 VERSTRAETE (GT ) al 25 Rig., VERSTRAETE (GT ) al 65 Rig., KVILITAIA (GT ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-ANTWERP1-1 GERKENS (AN ) al 17 , OWUSU (AT ) al 90
CHARLEROI-MOESKROEN3-1 PERBET (CH ) al 30 , NIANE (CH ) al 38 , VOJVODA (MO ) al 47 Aut., PIERROT (MO ) al 73
SINT TRUIDEN-OOSTENDE1-0 BOTAKA (ST ) al 75 Rig
LOKEREN-BEVEREN1-0 BEN HARUSH (LK ) al 84
EUPEN-STANDARD LIEGI2-1 EMOND (SL ) al 9 , TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 85 , LUYINDAMA (SL ) al 88 Aut
ZULTE WAREGEM-BRUGGE2-5 TARDIEU (ZU ) al 3 Aut., REZAEI (BR ) al 26 Rig., BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 37 , DANJUMA (BR ) al 50 , BUFFEL (ZU ) al 81 , BONGONDA (ZU ) al 89 , RITS (BR ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
GENT-SINT TRUIDEN1-2 DE SART (ST ) al 21 , BRONN (GT ) al 51 , KAMADA (ST ) al 81
ANTWERP-ZULTE WAREGEM5-1 RAFAELOV (AT ) al 7 , ARSLANAGIC (AT ) al 10 , OWUSU (AT ) al 27 Rig., DE FAUW (ZU ) al 53 , OWUSU (AT ) al 62 , HAROUN (AT ) al 90
MOESKROEN-KORTRIJK1-0 MOHAMED (MO ) al 42 Rig
GENK-ANDERLECHT1-0 DEWAEST (GK ) al 49
BEVEREN-EUPEN0-0
OOSTENDE-CERCLE BRUGGE1-1 LAMBOT (CE ) al 67 , VANDENDRIESSCHE (OO ) al 88
STANDARD LIEGI-CHARLEROI0-0
BRUGGE-LOKEREN2-1 JOVANOVIC (LK ) al 8 , POULAN (BR ) al 61 , VOSSEN (BR ) al 90 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-ANTWERP2-0 DE NORRE (ST ) al 48 , KAMADA (ST ) al 90
BEVEREN-CHARLEROI1-1 OSIMHEN (CH ) al 19 , AMPOMAH OPOKU (BE ) al 51
LOKEREN-MOESKROEN0-0
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENK2-5 MAEHLE (GK ) al 1 , TORMIN (CE ) al 32 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 43 , POZUELO MELERO (GK ) al 56 , BRUNO (CE ) al 57 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 79 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 82
ZULTE WAREGEM-KORTRIJK0-2 M'BOYO (KO ) al 70 , CHEVALIER (KO ) al 90
EUPEN-OOSTENDE1-2 SAKALA (OO ) al 13 , LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 59 , ZIVKOVIC (OO ) al 63
GENT-BRUGGE0-4 DANJUMA (BR ) al 33 , WESLEY (BR ) al 50 , WESLEY (BR ) al 75 , WESLEY (BR ) al 82
ANDERLECHT-STANDARD LIEGI2-1 DJENEPO (SL ) al 45 , SANTINI (AN ) al 72 , SANNEH (AN ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2018
ANTWERP-GENT2-2 ROSTED (GT ) al 15 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 22 , ODJIDJA OFOE (GT ) al 30 , HAROUN (AT ) al 52
CHARLEROI-LOKEREN2-1 BENAVENTE (CH ) al 55 , NIANE (CH ) al 77 , TIRPAN (LK ) al 83
OOSTENDE-STANDARD LIEGI1-3 DJENEPO (SL ) al 24 , DJENEPO (SL ) al 48 , EMOND (SL ) al 59 Rig., BANDA (OO ) al 90
MOESKROEN-BEVEREN0-3 VELLIUS (BE ) al 11 , SCHRYVERS (BE ) al 36 , AMPOMAH OPOKU (BE ) al 74
KORTRIJK-EUPEN1-3 POURALIGANJI (EU ) al 3 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 6 , MOLINA (EU ) al 24 , LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 47 Rig
GENK-ZULTE WAREGEM4-0 POZUELO MELERO (GK ) al 29 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 31 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 68 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 87
ANDERLECHT-SINT TRUIDEN0-0
BRUGGE-CERCLE BRUGGE4-0 WESLEY (BR ) al 6 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 39 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 53 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 81
10 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-MOESKROEN3-1 BOTAKA (ST ) al 27 Rig., GODEAU (MO ) al 43 , BOLI (ST ) al 84 , KAMADA (ST ) al 90 Rig
BEVEREN-OOSTENDE1-1 CANESIN MATOS (OO ) al 51 , MASSOP (BE ) al 79
LOKEREN-KORTRIJK1-3 MIRIC (LK ) al 14 , D'HAENE (KO ) al 58 , AVENATTI (KO ) al 73 , OUALI (KO ) al 90
CERCLE BRUGGE-CHARLEROI2-1 DE BELDER (CE ) al 31 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 32 , MARTOS (CH ) al 48 Aut
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANDERLECHT1-2 BAKKALI (AN ) al 43 , GERKENS (AN ) al 78 , BUFFEL (ZU ) al 90
EUPEN-ANTWERP1-2 FALL (EU ) al 38 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 69 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 74
GENT-GENK1-5 SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 17 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 18 , NDONGALA (GK ) al 27 , BRONN (GT ) al 38 , MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 67 , PAINTSIL (GK ) al 73
STANDARD LIEGI-BRUGGE3-1 CARCELA-GONZALEZ (SL ) al 37 , EMOND (SL ) al 62 , LUYINDAMA (SL ) al 68 Aut., MARIN (SL ) al 79
11 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2018
ANTWERP-LOKEREN2-1 HAROUN (AT ) al 40 , DE RIDDER (LK ) al 74 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 83
CHARLEROI-ZULTE WAREGEM3-2 BENAVENTE (CH ) al 44 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 73 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 84 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 85 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 90
OOSTENDE-GENT0-4 LIMBOMBE (GT ) al 18 , YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 43 , CHAKVETADZE (GT ) al 59 , LIMBOMBE (GT ) al 87
MOESKROEN-STANDARD LIEGI0-0
KORTRIJK-SINT TRUIDEN3-1 KAMADA (ST ) al 7 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 25 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 45 , KANU RUBENILSON (KO ) al 83
GENK-EUPEN2-1 TROSSARD (GK ) al 19 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 65 , KEITA (EU ) al 81
ANDERLECHT-CERCLE BRUGGE4-2 DIMATA (AN ) al 8 Rig., DIMATA (AN ) al 32 , DIMATA (AN ) al 52 , GERKENS (AN ) al 54 , CARDONA (CE ) al 56 , CARDONA (CE ) al 59
BRUGGE-BEVEREN1-1 VANAKEN (BR ) al 55 , VELLIUS (BE ) al 60
12 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-BRUGGE2-2 KAMADA (ST ) al 18 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 31 Rig., SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 41 , RITS (BR ) al 78 Aut
BEVEREN-ANTWERP0-1 HAROUN (AT ) al 58
LOKEREN-OOSTENDE0-0
CERCLE BRUGGE-KORTRIJK1-1 STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 35 , MERCIER (CE ) al 58
ZULTE WAREGEM-MOESKROEN2-2 GODEAU (MO ) al 13 Aut., BONGONDA (ZU ) al 23 , PIERROT (MO ) al 28 , PIERROT (MO ) al 58
EUPEN-ANDERLECHT2-1 LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 26 , TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 31 , SANTINI (AN ) al 77
GENT-CHARLEROI2-1 CHAKVETADZE (GT ) al 36 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 42 , CHAKVETADZE (GT ) al 48
STANDARD LIEGI-GENK1-1 SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 84 , LUYINDAMA (SL ) al 90
13 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2018
ANTWERP-GENK2-4 BOLINGI JONTHAN (AT ) al 23 , JUKLEROD (AT ) al 45 , MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 56 Rig., MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 60 Rig., SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 76 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 90
CHARLEROI-SINT TRUIDEN1-0 BENAVENTE (CH ) al 66
ZULTE WAREGEM-STANDARD LIEGI3-1 LESTIENNE (SL ) al 23 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 31 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 66 , SYLLA (ZU ) al 69
EUPEN-CERCLE BRUGGE2-0 LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 90 , UEDA (CE ) al 90 Aut
MOESKROEN-GENT3-1 AMALLAH (MO ) al 16 , VAN DURMEN (MO ) al 45 , PIERROT (MO ) al 76 , CHAKVETADZE (GT ) al 89
KORTRIJK-BEVEREN2-2 LEPOINT (KO ) al 18 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 26 Rig., BOLJEVIC (BE ) al 47 , FORTE (BE ) al 78
ANDERLECHT-LOKEREN1-1 DESCHACHT (LK ) al 55 , DIMATA (AN ) al 59
BRUGGE-OOSTENDE4-0 SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 16 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 21 Rig., WESLEY (BR ) al 45 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 70
14 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-ZULTE WAREGEM2-1 BONGONDA (ZU ) al 29 , KAMADA (ST ) al 71 , ACOLATSE (ST ) al 85
BEVEREN-ANDERLECHT1-2 DIMATA (AN ) al 12 Rig., TREBEL (AN ) al 83 , SANNEH (AN ) al 90 Aut
LOKEREN-EUPEN2-0 MARECEK (LK ) al 10 , MIRIC (LK ) al 11
CERCLE BRUGGE-MOESKROEN2-1 TRAVEL (CE ) al 36 Aut., HAZARD (CE ) al 81 , DE BELDER (CE ) al 89
OOSTENDE-CHARLEROI2-1 ZIVKOVIC (OO ) al 26 , HENEN (CH ) al 86 , CANESIN MATOS (OO ) al 90
GENK-BRUGGE1-1 NDONGALA (GK ) al 10 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 53
GENT-KORTRIJK3-1 STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 41 , YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 55 , LIMBOMBE (GT ) al 71 Rig., YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 88
STANDARD LIEGI-ANTWERP0-2 RAFAELOV (AT ) al 45 , ZE LAMKEL (AT ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2018
ANTWERP-OOSTENDE2-0 MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 21 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 84
CHARLEROI-BRUGGE2-1 VANAKEN (BR ) al 11 , BENAVENTE (CH ) al 39 , BRUNO (CH ) al 85
CERCLE BRUGGE-BEVEREN2-0 MERCIER (CE ) al 18 , BRUNO (CE ) al 71 Rig
ZULTE WAREGEM-LOKEREN2-0 DE PAUW (ZU ) al 87 , DE PAUW (ZU ) al 90
EUPEN-SINT TRUIDEN1-4 KAMADA (ST ) al 13 , DE NORRE (ST ) al 44 , KAMADA (ST ) al 55 , LUIS GARCIA (EU ) al 64 , BOLI (ST ) al 79
MOESKROEN-GENK0-0
KORTRIJK-STANDARD LIEGI0-2 LESTIENNE (SL ) al 1 , MPOKU (SL ) al 76 Rig
ANDERLECHT-GENT2-0 KUMS (AN ) al 4 , KUMS (AN ) al 73
16 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-ANDERLECHT4-2 BEZUS (ST ) al 8 , SANTINI (AN ) al 38 , SANTINI (AN ) al 52 Rig., TOMIYASU (ST ) al 62 , KAMADA (ST ) al 66 , BOLI (ST ) al 90
BEVEREN-MOESKROEN1-2 PIERROT (MO ) al 39 , BENSON (MO ) al 73 , VELLIUS (BE ) al 86
LOKEREN-CHARLEROI2-4 HUPPERTS (LK ) al 16 , GHOLIZADEH (CH ) al 18 , BENAVENTE (CH ) al 57 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 81 , DIABY (LK ) al 88 , PERBET (CH ) al 90
OOSTENDE-KORTRIJK1-2 ZIVKOVIC (OO ) al 19 Rig., AVENATTI (KO ) al 26 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 57
GENK-CERCLE BRUGGE1-2 AIDOO (GK ) al 26 Aut., GAKPE (CE ) al 35 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 90
GENT-ANTWERP0-0
STANDARD LIEGI-EUPEN3-0 KOSANOVIC (SL ) al 19 , MPOKU (SL ) al 39 Rig., MPOKU (SL ) al 79
BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEM1-3 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 12 Rig., BONGONDA (ZU ) al 44 , BONGONDA (ZU ) al 51 , DE FAUW (ZU ) al 78 Aut
17 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2018
ANTWERP-SINT TRUIDEN1-3 BOTAKA (ST ) al 9 Rig., TOMIYASU (ST ) al 17 Aut., BEZUS (ST ) al 37 , GARCIA TENA (ST ) al 74
CHARLEROI-CERCLE BRUGGE3-1 BENAVENTE (CH ) al 16 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 53 , ILAIMAHARITRA (CH ) al 60 , BONGIOVANNI (CE ) al 85
LOKEREN-GENT2-2 MARECEK (LK ) al 45 , TERKI (LK ) al 65 , ROSTED (GT ) al 87 , BRONN (GT ) al 89
ZULTE WAREGEM-OOSTENDE1-1 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 8 , BOONEN (OO ) al 86
EUPEN-BEVEREN1-0 TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 32
KORTRIJK-MOESKROEN1-0 DE SART (KO ) al 2
ANDERLECHT-GENK0-1 POZUELO MELERO (GK ) al 72
BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGI3-0 DENSWIL (BR ) al 7 , BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 17 , AMRABAT (BR ) al 36
18 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-STANDARD LIEGI1-1 KAMADA (ST ) al 45 , OULARE' OBBI (SL ) al 59
BEVEREN-BRUGGE2-1 VANAKEN (BR ) al 48 , FORTE (BE ) al 78 Rig., DE CARLI (BR ) al 85 Aut
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANTWERP0-3 RAFAELOV (AT ) al 12 , OWUSU (AT ) al 40 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 53
OOSTENDE-LOKEREN1-0 CANESIN MATOS (OO ) al 72
MOESKROEN-ZULTE WAREGEM0-0
GENK-KORTRIJK1-1 SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 20 , DE SART (KO ) al 45
GENT-EUPEN2-0 ROSTED (GT ) al 12 , BRONN (GT ) al 48
ANDERLECHT-CHARLEROI1-1 AMUZU (AN ) al 47 , BENAVENTE (CH ) al 89 Rig
19 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2018
ANTWERP-BEVEREN0-2 VERSTRAAETE (BE ) al 47 , VELLIUS (BE ) al 90
CHARLEROI-GENT2-0 OSIMHEN (CH ) al 86 , BRUNO (CH ) al 90
LOKEREN-SINT TRUIDEN2-0 MIRIC (LK ) al 33 , TERKI (LK ) al 84
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANDERLECHT2-1 HAZARD (CE ) al 9 , GERKENS (AN ) al 22 , BRUNO (CE ) al 58 Rig
EUPEN-MOESKROEN1-0 POURALIGANJI (EU ) al 59
KORTRIJK-BRUGGE0-0
GENK-OOSTENDE2-0 MALINOVSKIY (GK ) al 33 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 74
STANDARD LIEGI-ZULTE WAREGEM4-1 CARCELA-GONZALEZ (SL ) al 11 , CARCELA-GONZALEZ (SL ) al 36 , EMOND (SL ) al 57 , EMOND (SL ) al 69 Rig., SOISALO (ZU ) al 89 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2018
SINT TRUIDEN-KORTRIJK0-0
BEVEREN-LOKEREN2-1 FORTE (BE ) al 20 Rig., AMPOMAH OPOKU (BE ) al 26 , TERKI (LK ) al 70
ZULTE WAREGEM-CHARLEROI3-1 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 15 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 36 , BENAVENTE (CH ) al 42 , DEMIR (ZU ) al 49
EUPEN-GENK0-2 SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 13 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 21
MOESKROEN-ANDERLECHT3-1 LEYE (MO ) al 7 , BAKIC (MO ) al 15 , DIMATA (AN ) al 77 , LEYE (MO ) al 80
GENT-CERCLE BRUGGE4-1 DEJAEGHERE (GT ) al 17 , ROSTED (GT ) al 34 , DAVID (GT ) al 51 , ODJIDJA OFOE (GT ) al 64 , GAKPE (CE ) al 85
STANDARD LIEGI-OOSTENDE3-1 DJENEPO (SL ) al 2 , MARIN (SL ) al 12 , VAMNHEUSDEN (SL ) al 23 , BOONEN (OO ) al 90
BRUGGE-ANTWERP5-1 BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 21 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 40 , RITS (BR ) al 54 , BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 65 , VAN DAMME (AT ) al 84 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 87
21 ^ Giornata del 27/12/2018
ANTWERP-MOESKROEN2-1 MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 23 Rig., MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 57 , MOHAMED (MO ) al 64
CHARLEROI-STANDARD LIEGI0-1 MPOKU (SL ) al 31
LOKEREN-BRUGGE0-1 VORMER (BR ) al 69
CERCLE BRUGGE-EUPEN0-1 FALL (EU ) al 17
OOSTENDE-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 BOTAKA (ST ) al 4 , DE BOCK (OO ) al 33
KORTRIJK-ZULTE WAREGEM4-2 NISSILA (ZU ) al 42 , FAIK (ZU ) al 59 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 65 , LEPOINT (KO ) al 71 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 73 , CHEVALIER (KO ) al 89
GENK-GENT3-1 BRONN (GT ) al 6 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 23 , DEWAEST (GK ) al 47 , HEYNEN (GK ) al 86
ANDERLECHT-BEVEREN3-0 DIMATA (AN ) al 9 , BORNAUW (AN ) al 51 , DIMATA (AN ) al 90
22 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-GENK2-3 BOTAKA (ST ) al 2 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 29 , BOLI (ST ) al 71 , TROSSARD (GK ) al 75 , NDONGALA (GK ) al 81
BEVEREN-CERCLE BRUGGE1-1 OMOLO (CE ) al 51 Aut., CARDONA (CE ) al 72 Rig
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANTWERP1-2 MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 41 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 49 , BONGONDA (ZU ) al 90
EUPEN-LOKEREN4-1 FALL (EU ) al 5 , TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 40 , BLONDELLE (EU ) al 59 , BLONDELLE (EU ) al 63 , REZNICEK (LK ) al 65
MOESKROEN-OOSTENDE2-1 DE SUTTER (OO ) al 9 , BENSON (MO ) al 13 , AWONIYI (MO ) al 69
GENT-ANDERLECHT1-0 SORLOTH (GT ) al 74
STANDARD LIEGI-KORTRIJK2-1 CHEVALIER (KO ) al 36 , EMOND (SL ) al 66 Rig., LUYINDAMA (SL ) al 90 Rig
BRUGGE-CHARLEROI0-1 ANGELLA (CH ) al 17
23 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2019
ANTWERP-STANDARD LIEGI1-1 LESTIENNE (SL ) al 74 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 81
CHARLEROI-BEVEREN2-2 AMPOMAH OPOKU (BE ) al 15 , VANZO (BE ) al 21 , BRUNO (CH ) al 24 , OSIMHEN (CH ) al 59
LOKEREN-ZULTE WAREGEM0-3 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 34 , DE PAUW (ZU ) al 37 , HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 73
CERCLE BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDEN1-2 OMOLO (CE ) al 31 , BOTAKA (ST ) al 38 , BOLI (ST ) al 64
OOSTENDE-BRUGGE1-2 VANLERBERGHE (OO ) al 2 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 52 Rig., WESLEY (BR ) al 64 Rig
KORTRIJK-GENT1-2 DAVID (GT ) al 4 , OUALI (KO ) al 15 , DE SMET (GT ) al 76
GENK-MOESKROEN1-2 LEYE (MO ) al 17 Rig., DEWAEST (GK ) al 73 , AWONIYI (MO ) al 90
ANDERLECHT-EUPEN2-1 FALL (EU ) al 31 , VERSCHAEREN (AN ) al 51 , SANTINI (AN ) al 65
24 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-EUPEN4-1 TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 9 , KAMADA (ST ) al 19 , BOLI (ST ) al 36 , BOLI (ST ) al 80 , DE SART (ST ) al 90
BEVEREN-GENK1-2 BOLJEVIC (BE ) al 11 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 60 , POZUELO MELERO (GK ) al 83
ZULTE WAREGEM-CERCLE BRUGGE3-2 HARBAOUI (ZU ) al 14 , BRUNO (CE ) al 25 , DE PAUW (ZU ) al 40 , CARDONA (CE ) al 64 , SYLLA (ZU ) al 83
OOSTENDE-ANTWERP0-2 RODRIGUES (AT ) al 4 , HAIREMANS (AT ) al 90
MOESKROEN-CHARLEROI3-0 VOJVODA (MO ) al 38 , FRIEDE (MO ) al 60 , BAKIC (MO ) al 73
KORTRIJK-LOKEREN2-1 AVENATTI (KO ) al 44 , SAROKA (LK ) al 49 , STOJANOVIC (KO ) al 90
STANDARD LIEGI-ANDERLECHT2-1 MARIN (SL ) al 22 , KUMS (AN ) al 28 , MPOKU (SL ) al 89
BRUGGE-GENT1-1 DAVID (GT ) al 18 , OPENDA (BR ) al 71
25 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-BEVEREN2-1 BOTAKA (ST ) al 18 Rig., FORTE (BE ) al 23 Rig., CAUFRIEZ (BE ) al 88 Aut
CHARLEROI-OOSTENDE1-1 PERBET (CH ) al 78 Rig., TOMASEVIC (OO ) al 90
LOKEREN-ANTWERP2-1 MUSONA (LK ) al 32 , MIRIC (LK ) al 67 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 90 Rig
CERCLE BRUGGE-BRUGGE2-2 WESLEY (BR ) al 12 , AMRABAT (BR ) al 27 Aut., SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 41 , CARDONA (CE ) al 65
EUPEN-KORTRIJK0-1 AVENATTI (KO ) al 43
GENK-STANDARD LIEGI2-0 SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 67 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 87
GENT-MOESKROEN1-2 AWONIYI (MO ) al 43 , FRIEDE (MO ) al 51 , BRONN (GT ) al 60 Rig
ANDERLECHT-ZULTE WAREGEM0-0
26 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2019
BEVEREN-GENT2-1 CAUFRIEZ (BE ) al 37 , FORTE (BE ) al 84 Rig., KVILITAIA (GT ) al 90
ANTWERP-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-SINT TRUIDEN1-1 PEETERS (ZU ) al 74 , BOLI (ST ) al 82
OOSTENDE-EUPEN1-1 D'HAESE (OO ) al 34 , TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 77
MOESKROEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
KORTRIJK-CHARLEROI1-2 EZEKIEL (KO ) al 48 , MARIOKA (CH ) al 66 Rig., PERBET (CH ) al 90
STANDARD LIEGI-LOKEREN3-1 MARIN (SL ) al 16 , LESTIENNE (SL ) al 31 , EMOND (SL ) al 69 , DESCHACHT (LK ) al 75
BRUGGE-GENKN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
BEVEREN-KORTRIJKN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-OOSTENDEN. dis.
EUPEN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
MOESKROEN-LOKERENN. dis.
GENK-ANTWERPN. dis.
GENT-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-BRUGGEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2019
ANTWERP-EUPENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-GENKN. dis.
LOKEREN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENTN. dis.
OOSTENDE-BEVERENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-MOESKROENN. dis.
BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 09/03/2019
BEVEREN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
ANTWERP-CHARLEROIN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
EUPEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
MOESKROEN-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
GENK-LOKERENN. dis.
GENT-OOSTENDEN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-KORTRIJKN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2019
CHARLEROI-EUPENN. dis.
LOKEREN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENKN. dis.
OOSTENDE-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
KORTRIJK-ANTWERPN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-BEVERENN. dis.
BRUGGE-MOESKROENN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-GENTN. dis.