Campionato Jupiler League - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 26/07/2019
GENK-KORTRIJK2-1 DE SART (KO ) al 13 , NYGREN (GK ) al 50 , HAGI (GK ) al 77
EUPEN-ANTWERP1-4 MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 3 , BAUTISTA (EU ) al 43 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 54 , RODRIGUES (AT ) al 59 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 80
CHARLEROI-GENT1-1 NGADEU NGADJUI (GT ) al 56 , BRUNO (CH ) al 89
ZULTE WAREGEM-MECHELEN0-2 STORM (ME ) al 20 , ENGVALL (ME ) al 56
ANDERLECHT-OOSTENDE1-2 VLAP (AN ) al 13 , VARGAS (OO ) al 19 , SAKALA (OO ) al 75
BEVEREN-BRUGGE1-3 FORTE (BE ) al 32 Rig., VANAKEN (BR ) al 45 Rig., OKEREKE (BR ) al 48 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 70
SINT TRUIDEN-MOESKROEN0-1 OLINGA (MO ) al 38
CERCLE BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGI0-2 EMOND (SL ) al 88 , LIMBOMBE (SL ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 04/08/2019
ANTWERP-BEVEREN4-1 MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 3 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 32 Rig., VERRETH (BE ) al 42 , BUTA (AT ) al 51 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 69
MOESKROEN-ANDERLECHT0-0
GENT-EUPEN6-1 KOCH (EU ) al 2 Aut., NGADEU NGADJUI (GT ) al 8 , BEZUS (GT ) al 33 , YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 41 Rig., BLONDELLE (EU ) al 62 , BEZUS (GT ) al 89 , DAVID (GT ) al 90
MECHELEN-GENK3-1 TOGUI (ME ) al 18 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 45 , ENGVALL (ME ) al 77 , DE CAMARGO (ME ) al 80
OOSTENDE-CERCLE BRUGGE3-1 SAADI (CE ) al 7 , GURI (OO ) al 32 , SAADI (CE ) al 40 Aut., GURI (OO ) al 87
KORTRIJK-CHARLEROI1-1 MARIOKA (CH ) al 31 Rig., M'BOYO (KO ) al 79
STANDARD LIEGI-ZULTE WAREGEM4-0 WALSH (ZU ) al 2 Aut., LESTIENNE (SL ) al 45 , EMOND (SL ) al 69 , EMOND (SL ) al 75
BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDEN6-0 OKEREKE (BR ) al 16 , OKEREKE (BR ) al 20 , VANAKEN (BR ) al 38 , TAU (BR ) al 43 , BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 72 , SCHRIJVERS (BR ) al 83
3 ^ Giornata del 11/08/2019
MOESKROEN-GENT2-1 DEPOITRE (GT ) al 25 , BOYA (MO ) al 35 , CAMPINS (MO ) al 44
CHARLEROI-ANTWERP2-1 FALL (CH ) al 60 , RAFAELOV (AT ) al 74 , PERBET (CH ) al 90
SINT TRUIDEN-STANDARD LIEGI2-1 DE BRUYN (ST ) al 29 , MASOUDI (ST ) al 37 , MPOKU (SL ) al 58 Rig
GENK-ZULTE WAREGEM0-2 BJORDAL (ZU ) al 6 , BERAHINO (ZU ) al 78
CERCLE BRUGGE-KORTRIJK1-3 SAADI (CE ) al 18 , AJAGUN (KO ) al 49 , VAN DER BRUGGEN (KO ) al 55 , KAGE (KO ) al 90
EUPEN-BEVEREN1-1 BADIBANGA (BE ) al 28 , TOYOKAWA (EU ) al 55
OOSTENDE-BRUGGE0-2 OKEREKE (BR ) al 72 , TAU (BR ) al 82
ANDERLECHT-MECHELEN0-0
4 ^ Giornata del 18/08/2019
GENT-OOSTENDE2-0 YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 49 , DAVID (GT ) al 53
ANTWERP-SINT TRUIDEN2-0 RAFAELOV (AT ) al 10 , MBOKANI BEZUA (AT ) al 55 Rig
STANDARD LIEGI-MOESKROEN4-1 LESTIENNE (SL ) al 13 , LESTIENNE (SL ) al 22 , AMALLAH (SL ) al 46 , LAIFIS (SL ) al 50 Aut., EMOND (SL ) al 88
BEVEREN-GENK0-4 PAINTSIL (GK ) al 21 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 52 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 66 , SAMATTA ALY (GK ) al 85
ZULTE WAREGEM-CHARLEROI3-1 DE FAUW (ZU ) al 31 Rig., BERAHINO (ZU ) al 48 , MARIOKA (CH ) al 65 , OBERLIN (ZU ) al 90
MECHELEN-CERCLE BRUGGE3-1 DABILA (CE ) al 24 , TOGUI (ME ) al 60 , STORM (ME ) al 67 Rig., DE CAMARGO (ME ) al 83
BRUGGE-EUPEN0-0
KORTRIJK-ANDERLECHT4-2 NASRI (AN ) al 26 , M'BOYO (KO ) al 52 Rig., KAGE (KO ) al 57 , VLAP (AN ) al 66 Rig., M'BOYO (KO ) al 73 , D'HAENE (KO ) al 79
5 ^ Giornata del 25/08/2019
OOSTENDE-MECHELEN2-1 SAKALA (OO ) al 66 , TOGUI (ME ) al 69 , VANDENDRIESSCHE (OO ) al 78
MOESKROEN-EUPEN2-0 ALLAGUI (MO ) al 22 Rig., OSABUTEY (MO ) al 90
STANDARD LIEGI-KORTRIJK2-1 OCANSEY (KO ) al 34 , LAIFIS (SL ) al 82 , AMALLAH (SL ) al 89
ANTWERP-GENTN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-ZULTE WAREGEM0-0
CERCLE BRUGGE-BEVEREN1-0 PEETERS (CE ) al 46
CHARLEROI-BRUGGEN. dis.
GENK-ANDERLECHT1-0 ITO (GK ) al 55
6 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANTWERP2-0 BERAHINO (ZU ) al 35 , DE FAUW (ZU ) al 44 Rig
ANDERLECHT-STANDARD LIEGI1-0 SAELEMAEKERS (AN ) al 31
BRUGGE-GENK1-1 DELI (BR ) al 41 , DEWAEST (GK ) al 67
BEVEREN-CHARLEROI0-4 MARIOKA (CH ) al 38 , BRUNO (CH ) al 52 , NICHOLSON (CH ) al 59 , HENEN (CH ) al 83
GENT-CERCLE BRUGGE3-2 DEPOITRE (GT ) al 11 , PEETERS (CE ) al 15 , DAVID (GT ) al 24 , DAVID (GT ) al 27 , PEETERS (CE ) al 90
KORTRIJK-OOSTENDE2-2 SYLLA (OO ) al 34 , OCANSEY (KO ) al 67 , DE SART (KO ) al 72 , SKULASON (OO ) al 89 Rig
EUPEN-SINT TRUIDEN0-2 BOLI (ST ) al 40 , BOLI (ST ) al 59
MECHELEN-MOESKROEN2-2 DE CAMARGO (ME ) al 19 , ALLAGUI (MO ) al 28 , KAYA (ME ) al 29 , DE MEDINA (MO ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
MOESKROEN-KORTRIJK2-0 QUEIROS (MO ) al 43 , ALEIX GARCIA (MO ) al 73
GENT-MECHELEN3-0 YAREMCHUK (GT ) al 29 , DAVID (GT ) al 31 , DEPOITRE (GT ) al 45
ANDERLECHT-ANTWERP1-2 RAFAELOV (AT ) al 49 , CHADLI (AN ) al 65 , MIYOSHI (AT ) al 87
CERCLE BRUGGE-BRUGGE0-2 DIATTA (BR ) al 32 , BONAVENTURE (BR ) al 61
SINT TRUIDEN-BEVEREN1-1 DIERCKX (BE ) al 62 , TEIXEIRA AVELINO (ST ) al 90
EUPEN-ZULTE WAREGEM1-1 LARIN (ZU ) al 45 , BAUTISTA (EU ) al 63
OOSTENDE-STANDARD LIEGI1-4 LESTIENNE (SL ) al 21 , SAKALA (OO ) al 31 , BASTIEN (SL ) al 54 , LESTIENNE (SL ) al 67 , CIMIROT (SL ) al 80
CHARLEROI-GENK2-1 MARIOKA (CH ) al 26 Rig., NICHOLSON (CH ) al 29 , ONUACHU (GK ) al 61
8 ^ Giornata del 20/09/2019
BEVEREN-MOESKROENN. dis.
ANTWERP-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
CHARLEROI-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENTN. dis.
KORTRIJK-MECHELENN. dis.
GENK-OOSTENDEN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-EUPENN. dis.
BRUGGE-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 27/09/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-GENKN. dis.
MECHELEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-EUPENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-ANTWERPN. dis.
MOESKROEN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
GENT-KORTRIJKN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-CHARLEROIN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-BEVERENN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 04/10/2019
BEVEREN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
ANTWERP-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
CHARLEROI-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
EUPEN-MECHELENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
GENK-MOESKROENN. dis.
BRUGGE-GENTN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 18/10/2019
MECHELEN-ANTWERPN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-CHARLEROIN. dis.
OOSTENDE-EUPENN. dis.
MOESKROEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
KORTRIJK-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
GENT-BEVERENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-GENKN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 25/10/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-GENTN. dis.
BEVEREN-MECHELENN. dis.
ANTWERP-KORTRIJKN. dis.
CHARLEROI-MOESKROENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-OOSTENDEN. dis.
EUPEN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
GENK-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
BRUGGE-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2019
MECHELEN-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-MOESKROENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-BRUGGEN. dis.
OOSTENDE-CHARLEROIN. dis.
KORTRIJK-EUPENN. dis.
GENK-ANTWERPN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-BEVERENN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-GENTN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
BEVEREN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
MECHELEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
EUPEN-GENKN. dis.
MOESKROEN-ANTWERPN. dis.
GENT-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
BRUGGE-KORTRIJKN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 08/11/2019
ANTWERP-BRUGGEN. dis.
CHARLEROI-EUPENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
OOSTENDE-MOESKROENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-BEVERENN. dis.
GENK-GENTN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-MECHELENN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 22/11/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
BEVEREN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
MECHELEN-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
EUPEN-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
MOESKROEN-GENKN. dis.
GENT-ANTWERPN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-KORTRIJKN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-OOSTENDEN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 29/11/2019
ANTWERP-MECHELENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-BEVERENN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-EUPENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
KORTRIJK-GENTN. dis.
GENK-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
BRUGGE-MOESKROENN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 06/12/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
BEVEREN-MOESKROENN. dis.
MECHELEN-KORTRIJKN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENKN. dis.
EUPEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
MOESKROEN-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
GENT-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-CHARLEROIN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 13/12/2019
ANTWERP-EUPENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-GENTN. dis.
KORTRIJK-MOESKROENN. dis.
GENK-BEVERENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
BRUGGE-MECHELENN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2019
SINT TRUIDEN-ANTWERPN. dis.
BEVEREN-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
MECHELEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
EUPEN-KORTRIJKN. dis.
MOESKROEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
GENT-BRUGGEN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-GENKN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 26/12/2019
BEVEREN-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ANTWERP-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
CHARLEROI-OOSTENDEN. dis.
MOESKROEN-MECHELENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
GENK-EUPENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-GENTN. dis.
BRUGGE-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2020
SINT TRUIDEN-KORTRIJKN. dis.
MECHELEN-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANTWERPN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-GENKN. dis.
OOSTENDE-BEVERENN. dis.
EUPEN-CHARLEROIN. dis.
GENT-MOESKROENN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-BRUGGEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 24/01/2020
BEVEREN-EUPENN. dis.
ANTWERP-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
CHARLEROI-MECHELENN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
MOESKROEN-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-BRUGGEN. dis.
GENT-GENKN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-OOSTENDEN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 31/01/2020
MECHELEN-GENTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-BEVERENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
EUPEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
KORTRIJK-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
GENK-CHARLEROIN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-MOESKROENN. dis.
BRUGGE-ANTWERPN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 07/02/2020
SINT TRUIDEN-EUPENN. dis.
BEVEREN-KORTRIJKN. dis.
ANTWERP-GENKN. dis.
CHARLEROI-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-MECHELENN. dis.
MOESKROEN-OOSTENDEN. dis.
GENT-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-BRUGGEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 14/02/2020
SINT TRUIDEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
ANTWERP-CHARLEROIN. dis.
MECHELEN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-MOESKROENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-KORTRIJKN. dis.
EUPEN-GENTN. dis.
GENK-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
BRUGGE-BEVERENN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 21/02/2020
MECHELEN-BEVERENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
MOESKROEN-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
KORTRIJK-GENKN. dis.
GENT-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-ANTWERPN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-EUPENN. dis.
BRUGGE-CHARLEROIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 28/02/2020
SINT TRUIDEN-MECHELENN. dis.
BEVEREN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.
ANTWERP-OOSTENDEN. dis.
CHARLEROI-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-GENTN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-KORTRIJKN. dis.
EUPEN-MOESKROENN. dis.
GENK-BRUGGEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2020
MECHELEN-EUPENN. dis.
OOSTENDE-GENKN. dis.
MOESKROEN-BEVERENN. dis.
KORTRIJK-ANTWERPN. dis.
GENT-CHARLEROIN. dis.
STANDARD LIEGI-SINT TRUIDENN. dis.
ANDERLECHT-ZULTE WAREGEMN. dis.
BRUGGE-CERCLE BRUGGEN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2020
BEVEREN-GENTN. dis.
ANTWERP-MOESKROENN. dis.
CHARLEROI-KORTRIJKN. dis.
CERCLE BRUGGE-OOSTENDEN. dis.
ZULTE WAREGEM-STANDARD LIEGIN. dis.
EUPEN-BRUGGEN. dis.
GENK-MECHELENN. dis.
SINT TRUIDEN-ANDERLECHTN. dis.