Campionato Primavera 1 - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2018
CHIEVO VERONA-FIORENTINA0-4 MELI (FI ) al 60 , VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 65 , VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 80 , MONTIEL (FI ) al 90
UDINESE-EMPOLI3-2 COMPAGNON (UD ) al 36 , SAID ADAM (EM ) al 49 , PARPINEL (UD ) al 64 Rig., BALLARINI (UD ) al 83 , BERTOLINI (EM ) al 86
ROMA-SASSUOLO3-5 CELAR (RO ) al 6 , PEZZELLA (RO ) al 16 , BOUAH (RO ) al 27 , RASPADORI (SS ) al 38 , KOLAJ (SS ) al 43 , KOLAJ (SS ) al 61 , MANZARI (SS ) al 64 , VIERO (SS ) al 83
PALERMO-TORINO3-2 CANNAVO' (PA ) al 22 , CANNAVO' (PA ) al 27 , MILLICO (TO ) al 33 , MILLICO (TO ) al 69 Rig., LOUKA (PA ) al 89
NAPOLI-MILAN1-0 PALMIERI (NA ) al 59
JUVENTUS-SAMPDORIA1-0 PETRELLI (JU ) al 39
INTER-CAGLIARI1-0 MULATTIERI (IN ) al 90
GENOA-ATALANTA1-2 BIANCHI (GE ) al 25 , TUMMINELLO (AT ) al 57 , KULUSEVSKI (AT ) al 60
2 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2018
TORINO-GENOA3-2 KONE (TO ) al 5 , MILLICO (TO ) al 21 , MICOVSCHI (GE ) al 37 , VENTOLA (GE ) al 42 , RAUTI (TO ) al 89
SASSUOLO-CHIEVO VERONA2-0 RASPADORI (SS ) al 42 Rig., ODGAARD (SS ) al 58
SAMPDORIA-INTER1-1 BENEDETTI (SM ) al 54 , ADORANTE (IN ) al 59
MILAN-ROMA1-7 PEZZELLA (RO ) al 21 , CANGIANO (RO ) al 22 , BUCRI (RO ) al 33 , CANGIANO (RO ) al 39 , BUCRI (RO ) al 48 , CANGIANO (RO ) al 54 , BOUAH (RO ) al 75 , BELLANOVA (MI ) al 81
FIORENTINA-UDINESE2-1 VLAHOVIC (FI ) al 37 Rig., KOFFI (FI ) al 69 , DONATELLO (UD ) al 84
EMPOLI-NAPOLI0-2 SGARBI (NA ) al 22 , PALMIERI (NA ) al 53
CAGLIARI-JUVENTUS0-2 PORTANOVA (JU ) al 19 , PORTANOVA (JU ) al 78
ATALANTA-PALERMO5-0 BETTELLA (AT ) al 12 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 14 , BETTELLA (AT ) al 23 , NIVOKAZI (AT ) al 79 , CAMBIAGHI (AT ) al 85
3 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2018
UDINESE-ATALANTA0-5 HEIDENREICH (AT ) al 18 , CAMBIAGHI (AT ) al 25 , PELI (AT ) al 31 , KULUSEVSKI (AT ) al 35 , COLLEY (AT ) al 74
SAMPDORIA-CAGLIARI0-1 VERDE (CA ) al 35
ROMA-CHIEVO VERONA1-0 D'ORAZIO (RO ) al 71
PALERMO-NAPOLI1-0 RIZZO (PA ) al 56
JUVENTUS-MILAN4-3 TSADJOUT (MI ) al 11 , MORRONE (JU ) al 26 , PETRELLI (JU ) al 64 , PORTANOVA (JU ) al 75 , HAIDARA (MI ) al 79 , TSADJOUT (MI ) al 89 , MARKOVIC (JU ) al 90
INTER-SASSUOLO2-2 SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 10 , RASPADORI (SS ) al 67 , RASPADORI (SS ) al 83 , MULATTIERI (IN ) al 90
FIORENTINA-TORINO1-4 MILLICO (TO ) al 14 Rig., MILLICO (TO ) al 37 , HANULJAK (FI ) al 50 , MILLICO (TO ) al 64 , FERIGRA (TO ) al 70
EMPOLI-GENOA1-2 BIANCHI (GE ) al 65 , BIANCHI (GE ) al 69 , MONTAPERTO (EM ) al 77
4 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2018
TORINO-JUVENTUS2-2 PETRELLI (JU ) al 3 , MILLICO (TO ) al 19 , RAUTI (TO ) al 27 , PORTANOVA (JU ) al 34
SASSUOLO-SAMPDORIA1-1 RASPADORI (SS ) al 75 , EJJAKI (SM ) al 90 Rig
NAPOLI-ROMA0-4 PEZZELLA (RO ) al 7 , CELAR (RO ) al 12 , CELAR (RO ) al 27 , PERINI (NA ) al 70 Aut
INTER-UDINESE3-0 ADORANTE (IN ) al 10 , ADORANTE (IN ) al 45 , COLIDIO (IN ) al 80 Rig
GENOA-MILAN0-1 TSADJOUT (MI ) al 89
CHIEVO VERONA-PALERMO0-1 CANNAVO' (PA ) al 53
CAGLIARI-EMPOLI1-1 VERDE (CA ) al 23 , MATTEUCCI (EM ) al 38
ATALANTA-FIORENTINA2-1 MONTIEL (FI ) al 44 , COLPANI (AT ) al 68 , COLLEY (AT ) al 70
5 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2018
UDINESE-NAPOLI2-3 PALMIERI (NA ) al 7 , SGARBI (NA ) al 28 , COULIBALY (UD ) al 45 , COMPAGNON (UD ) al 65 , PERINI (NA ) al 90
SAMPDORIA-GENOA2-0 PRELEC (SM ) al 64 , BAHLOULI (SM ) al 85
ROMA-PALERMO5-0 RICCARDI (RO ) al 12 , CELAR (RO ) al 18 , SEMERARO (RO ) al 47 , MARCUCCI (RO ) al 51 , CELAR (RO ) al 88
MILAN-TORINO2-1 TSADJOUT (MI ) al 44 , CAPANNI (MI ) al 49 Rig., MILLICO (TO ) al 73 Rig
JUVENTUS-CHIEVO VERONA2-0 MAKOUN (JU ) al 17 , PETRELLI (JU ) al 89 Rig
FIORENTINA-INTER2-1 SCHIRO' (IN ) al 6 , HANULJAK (FI ) al 41 , MELI (FI ) al 84
EMPOLI-SASSUOLO3-3 RASPADORI (SS ) al 18 , CANESTRELLI (EM ) al 23 Aut., KOLAJ (SS ) al 40 Rig., SAID ADAM (EM ) al 72 , ASLLANI (EM ) al 87 , BELARDINELLI (EM ) al 90
CAGLIARI-ATALANTA0-2 PICCOLI (AT ) al 78 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2018
TORINO-EMPOLI3-0 SPORTELLI (TO ) al 63 , RAUTI (TO ) al 81 , KONE (TO ) al 89
SASSUOLO-FIORENTINA1-2 MONTIEL (FI ) al 40 Rig., RASPADORI (SS ) al 55 , MONTIEL (FI ) al 69 Rig
PALERMO-MILAN1-1 SANTORO (PA ) al 2 Rig., TONIN (MI ) al 86
NAPOLI-SAMPDORIA0-0
INTER-JUVENTUS3-3 SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 3 , FREDERIKSEN (JU ) al 7 , SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 49 , SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 60 , JOAO SERRAO (JU ) al 88 , DI FRANCESCO (JU ) al 90
GENOA-UDINESE0-0
CHIEVO VERONA-CAGLIARI4-0 VIGNATO (CH ) al 9 , JUWARA (CH ) al 18 , VIGNATO (CH ) al 30 , BERTAGNOLI (CH ) al 35
ATALANTA-ROMA0-3 CELAR (RO ) al 33 , CELAR (RO ) al 38 , CELAR (RO ) al 85 Rig
7 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2018
UDINESE-TORINO0-3 MILLICO (TO ) al 10 , MILLICO (TO ) al 40 , KONE (TO ) al 79
SAMPDORIA-ATALANTA1-1 STIJEPOVIC (SM ) al 22 , HEIDENREICH (AT ) al 32
ROMA-INTER4-2 CELAR (RO ) al 9 , CANGIANO (RO ) al 20 , ADORANTE (IN ) al 39 , SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 46 , CELAR (RO ) al 54 , CELAR (RO ) al 76
NAPOLI-GENOA3-0 MAMAS (NA ) al 16 , SENESE (NA ) al 35 , GAETANO (NA ) al 38
MILAN-CHIEVO VERONA0-2 ROVAGLIA (CH ) al 18 , RABBAS (CH ) al 31
JUVENTUS-PALERMO0-2 LUCERA (PA ) al 5 , MENDOLA (PA ) al 22
EMPOLI-FIORENTINA0-1 HANULJAK (FI ) al 52
CAGLIARI-SASSUOLO2-2 DORATIOTTO (CA ) al 14 , KOLAJ (SS ) al 36 , PORRU (CA ) al 60 , RASPADORI (SS ) al 64
8 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2018
TORINO-SAMPDORIA2-0 MILLICO (TO ) al 64 , MILLICO (TO ) al 69
SASSUOLO-JUVENTUS1-3 SPINAZZOLA (JU ) al 35 , PETRELLI (JU ) al 44 , KOLAJ (SS ) al 51 , MAKOUN (JU ) al 80
PALERMO-UDINESE4-1 CANNAVO' (PA ) al 33 , BATTISTELLA (UD ) al 39 , CANNAVO' (PA ) al 41 , CANNAVO' (PA ) al 47 , RIZZO (PA ) al 61
INTER-EMPOLI6-1 ADORANTE (IN ) al 9 , SAID ADAM (EM ) al 16 , ADORANTE (IN ) al 51 , SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 53 , MEROLA (IN ) al 63 , SCHIRO' (IN ) al 69 , MEROLA (IN ) al 90
GENOA-ROMA3-3 SZABO (GE ) al 21 , CELAR (RO ) al 30 , BIANCHI (GE ) al 34 , CELAR (RO ) al 38 , BOUAH (RO ) al 41 , ROVELLA (GE ) al 72
FIORENTINA-CAGLIARI0-1 VERDE (CA ) al 72
CHIEVO VERONA-NAPOLI1-2 MEZZONI (NA ) al 16 , VIGNATO (CH ) al 37 , PALMIERI (NA ) al 60
ATALANTA-MILAN6-1 ZORTEA (AT ) al 7 , VIGOLO (MI ) al 8 , COLPANI (AT ) al 23 Rig., PICCOLI (AT ) al 37 , KULUSEVSKI (AT ) al 64 , DEL PRATO (AT ) al 75 , COLPANI (AT ) al 81
9 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2018
UDINESE-SASSUOLO1-0 PECOS MELO (UD ) al 75
SAMPDORIA-EMPOLI1-0 BAHLOULI (SM ) al 63
ROMA-FIORENTINA1-2 MELI (FI ) al 30 , ANTZOULAS (FI ) al 35 , CELAR (RO ) al 82 Rig
PALERMO-CAGLIARI1-2 VERDE (CA ) al 23 , LOMBARDI (CA ) al 33 , LOUKA (PA ) al 72
NAPOLI-TORINO0-2 DE ANGELIS (TO ) al 38 , MILLICO (TO ) al 71
MILAN-INTER3-4 SALCEDO MORA (IN ) al 34 , CORRADO (IN ) al 37 , CAPANNI (MI ) al 40 , VIGOLO (MI ) al 56 , PERSYN (IN ) al 63 , SALA (MI ) al 69 , MEROLA (IN ) al 90
JUVENTUS-ATALANTA1-5 KULUSEVSKI (AT ) al 25 , ZORTEA (AT ) al 43 , COLPANI (AT ) al 51 , PETRELLI (JU ) al 62 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 73 , COLPANI (AT ) al 78
CHIEVO VERONA-GENOA4-1 CANDELA (GE ) al 62 , KALEBA (CH ) al 69 , VIGNATO (CH ) al 79 , TUZZO (CH ) al 89 , ROVAGLIA (CH ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2018
TORINO-ROMA3-1 RAUTI (TO ) al 28 , MILLICO (TO ) al 68 , MARCUCCI (RO ) al 78 Rig., MILLICO (TO ) al 85
SASSUOLO-MILAN3-0 VIERO (SS ) al 15 , KOLAJ (SS ) al 57 , BARTOLI (SS ) al 61
INTER-NAPOLI0-2 SGARBI (NA ) al 27 , SGARBI (NA ) al 66
GENOA-PALERMO2-1 FRADELLA (PA ) al 27 , MICOVSCHI (GE ) al 43 , SZABO (GE ) al 55
FIORENTINA-SAMPDORIA2-1 LONGO (FI ) al 14 , MONTIEL (FI ) al 65 Rig., EJJAKI (SM ) al 79
EMPOLI-JUVENTUS4-4 LORIA (JU ) al 3 , NICOLUSSI (JU ) al 8 , SAID ADAM (EM ) al 14 , MONTAPERTO (EM ) al 22 , MORENO (JU ) al 52 , JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 62 , RICCI (EM ) al 70 , MORRONE (JU ) al 78
CAGLIARI-UDINESE1-1 VERDE (CA ) al 53 , BOCIC (UD ) al 65 Rig
ATALANTA-CHIEVO VERONA3-1 VIGNATO (CH ) al 18 , COLPANI (AT ) al 19 , ZORTEA (AT ) al 35 , COLPANI (AT ) al 64 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2018
UDINESE-SAMPDORIA1-1 OVISZACH (UD ) al 16 , STIJEPOVIC (SM ) al 63
ROMA-EMPOLI1-4 BELARDINELLI (EM ) al 13 , PERRETTA (EM ) al 15 , CANGIANO (RO ) al 27 , JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 54 , JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 90
PALERMO-SASSUOLO1-1 MANZARI (SS ) al 19 , GAMBINO (PA ) al 51
NAPOLI-ATALANTA3-4 GAETANO (NA ) al 2 , GAETANO (NA ) al 20 , GAETANO (NA ) al 51 , OKOLI (AT ) al 55 , DEL PRATO (AT ) al 68 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 69 , TRAORE (AT ) al 75
MILAN-CAGLIARI1-2 DORATIOTTO (CA ) al 53 , VERDE (CA ) al 63 , MALDINI (MI ) al 80
JUVENTUS-FIORENTINA3-2 MONTIEL (FI ) al 5 , JOAO SERRAO (JU ) al 26 Aut., PETRELLI (JU ) al 36 , FAGIOLI (JU ) al 52 , PORTANOVA (JU ) al 54
GENOA-INTER1-2 ADORANTE (IN ) al 75 , COLIDIO (IN ) al 79 , ROVELLA (GE ) al 90
CHIEVO VERONA-TORINO1-4 MILLICO (TO ) al 8 , JUWARA (CH ) al 10 , MILLICO (TO ) al 14 , MILLICO (TO ) al 80 , MILLICO (TO ) al 85
12 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2018
SASSUOLO-NAPOLI1-1 MANZARI (SS ) al 27 , MANZI (NA ) al 47
SAMPDORIA-PALERMO1-0 BAHLOULI (SM ) al 23
JUVENTUS-UDINESE5-0 BANDEIRA DA FONSECA (JU ) al 19 , FAGIOLI (JU ) al 50 , MORENO (JU ) al 54 , PORTANOVA (JU ) al 84 , FRANCOFORTE (JU ) al 85
INTER-CHIEVO VERONA1-0 ADORANTE (IN ) al 8
FIORENTINA-GENOA2-1 SIMEONI (GE ) al 30 , ANTZOULAS (FI ) al 75 , MONTIEL (FI ) al 88 Rig
EMPOLI-MILAN1-1 JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 53 Rig., MALDINI (MI ) al 89
CAGLIARI-ROMA1-1 PEZZELLA (RO ) al 13 , VERDE (CA ) al 18 Rig
ATALANTA-TORINO3-3 ZORTEA (AT ) al 25 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 27 , ONISA (TO ) al 33 , RAUTI (TO ) al 35 , ADOPO NDARI (TO ) al 38 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 88
13 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
TORINO-INTER4-0 MILLICO (TO ) al 9 , DE ANGELIS (TO ) al 53 , RAUTI (TO ) al 61 , DJOULOU ZOKOHI (TO ) al 90
ROMA-SAMPDORIA4-1 CELAR (RO ) al 31 Rig., BOUTRIF (SM ) al 36 , CELAR (RO ) al 62 Rig., RICCARDI (RO ) al 73 , BUSO (RO ) al 84
PALERMO-FIORENTINA1-1 MONTIEL (FI ) al 45 , FRADELLA (PA ) al 61
NAPOLI-CAGLIARI2-2 GAETANO (NA ) al 39 , DORATIOTTO (CA ) al 52 , GAETANO (NA ) al 71 , LELLA (CA ) al 74
MILAN-UDINESE1-2 MALDINI (MI ) al 45 , BOCIC (UD ) al 50 , MALLE (UD ) al 71
GENOA-JUVENTUS2-1 FAGIOLI (JU ) al 2 , VASCO DA CUNHA (GE ) al 71 , VENTOLA (GE ) al 88
CHIEVO VERONA-EMPOLI0-0
ATALANTA-SASSUOLO2-1 ODGAARD (SS ) al 31 , CAMBIAGHI (AT ) al 34 , PICCOLI (AT ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2019
UDINESE-CHIEVO VERONA2-3 LIRUSSI (UD ) al 25 , BOCIC (UD ) al 28 , ROVAGLIA (CH ) al 39 , TUZZO (CH ) al 71 , LIBERAL (CH ) al 77
SASSUOLO-TORINO0-3 MILLICO (TO ) al 4 Rig., FERIGRA (TO ) al 47 , MILLICO (TO ) al 75
SAMPDORIA-MILAN0-2 MALDINI (MI ) al 29 , TSADJOUT (MI ) al 38
JUVENTUS-ROMA1-3 CELAR (RO ) al 44 , CELAR (RO ) al 47 , NICOLUSSI (JU ) al 56 , PEZZELLA (RO ) al 57
INTER-ATALANTA2-1 PICCOLI (AT ) al 49 , PERSYN (IN ) al 64 , GAVIOLI (IN ) al 76
FIORENTINA-NAPOLIN. dis.
EMPOLI-PALERMO3-2 BOZHANAJ (EM ) al 32 , MENDOLA (PA ) al 34 , JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 41 , PETRUCCI (PA ) al 65 , JAKUPOVIC (EM ) al 84
CAGLIARI-GENOA1-2 BIANCHI (GE ) al 1 , GAGLIANO (CA ) al 9 , SZABO (GE ) al 68
15 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2019
TORINO-CAGLIARIN. dis.
ROMA-UDINESEN. dis.
PALERMO-INTERN. dis.
NAPOLI-JUVENTUSN. dis.
MILAN-FIORENTINAN. dis.
GENOA-SASSUOLON. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
ATALANTA-EMPOLIN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2009
EMPOLI-UDINESEN. dis.
SASSUOLO-ROMAN. dis.
TORINO-PALERMON. dis.
MILAN-NAPOLIN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
CAGLIARI-INTERN. dis.
ATALANTA-GENOAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2001
GENOA-TORINON. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-SASSUOLON. dis.
INTER-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
ROMA-MILANN. dis.
UDINESE-FIORENTINAN. dis.
NAPOLI-EMPOLIN. dis.
JUVENTUS-CAGLIARIN. dis.
PALERMO-ATALANTAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2019
ATALANTA-UDINESEN. dis.
CAGLIARI-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-ROMAN. dis.
NAPOLI-PALERMON. dis.
MILAN-JUVENTUSN. dis.
SASSUOLO-INTERN. dis.
TORINO-FIORENTINAN. dis.
GENOA-EMPOLIN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2019
JUVENTUS-TORINON. dis.
SAMPDORIA-SASSUOLON. dis.
ROMA-NAPOLIN. dis.
UDINESE-INTERN. dis.
MILAN-GENOAN. dis.
PALERMO-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
EMPOLI-CAGLIARIN. dis.
FIORENTINA-ATALANTAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2019
NAPOLI-UDINESEN. dis.
GENOA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
PALERMO-ROMAN. dis.
TORINO-MILANN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
INTER-FIORENTINAN. dis.
SASSUOLO-EMPOLIN. dis.
ATALANTA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2019
EMPOLI-TORINON. dis.
FIORENTINA-SASSUOLON. dis.
MILAN-PALERMON. dis.
SAMPDORIA-NAPOLIN. dis.
JUVENTUS-INTERN. dis.
UDINESE-GENOAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
ROMA-ATALANTAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 09/03/2019
TORINO-UDINESEN. dis.
ATALANTA-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
INTER-ROMAN. dis.
GENOA-NAPOLIN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-MILANN. dis.
PALERMO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
FIORENTINA-EMPOLIN. dis.
SASSUOLO-CAGLIARIN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 30/03/2019
SAMPDORIA-TORINON. dis.
JUVENTUS-SASSUOLON. dis.
UDINESE-PALERMON. dis.
EMPOLI-INTERN. dis.
ROMA-GENOAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-FIORENTINAN. dis.
NAPOLI-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
MILAN-ATALANTAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2019
SASSUOLO-UDINESEN. dis.
EMPOLI-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-ROMAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-PALERMON. dis.
TORINO-NAPOLIN. dis.
INTER-MILANN. dis.
ATALANTA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
GENOA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2019
ROMA-TORINON. dis.
MILAN-SASSUOLON. dis.
NAPOLI-INTERN. dis.
PALERMO-GENOAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-FIORENTINAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-EMPOLIN. dis.
UDINESE-CAGLIARIN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-ATALANTAN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 27/04/2019
SAMPDORIA-UDINESEN. dis.
EMPOLI-ROMAN. dis.
SASSUOLO-PALERMON. dis.
ATALANTA-NAPOLIN. dis.
CAGLIARI-MILANN. dis.
FIORENTINA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
INTER-GENOAN. dis.
TORINO-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 04/05/2019
NAPOLI-SASSUOLON. dis.
PALERMO-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
UDINESE-JUVENTUSN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-INTERN. dis.
GENOA-FIORENTINAN. dis.
MILAN-EMPOLIN. dis.
ROMA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
TORINO-ATALANTAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2019
INTER-TORINON. dis.
SAMPDORIA-ROMAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-PALERMON. dis.
CAGLIARI-NAPOLIN. dis.
UDINESE-MILANN. dis.
JUVENTUS-GENOAN. dis.
EMPOLI-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
SASSUOLO-ATALANTAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 18/05/2019
CHIEVO VERONA-UDINESEN. dis.
TORINO-SASSUOLON. dis.
MILAN-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
ROMA-JUVENTUSN. dis.
ATALANTA-INTERN. dis.
NAPOLI-FIORENTINAN. dis.
PALERMO-EMPOLIN. dis.
GENOA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 25/05/2019
UDINESE-ROMAN. dis.
INTER-PALERMON. dis.
JUVENTUS-NAPOLIN. dis.
FIORENTINA-MILANN. dis.
SASSUOLO-GENOAN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
EMPOLI-ATALANTAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-TORINON. dis.