Campionato Under 17 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
TORINO-SAMPDORIA | 0-2 | VITALI (SM ) al 30 , HOXHA (SM ) al 77 |
CREMONESE-JUVENTUS | 1-0 | BETTINZOLI (CR ) al 90 |
PARMA-SASSUOLO | 2-0 | IULIANI (PA ) al 41 , PAPADIMITRIOU (PA ) al 80 |
PISA-SPEZIA | 2-0 | TOSI (PI ) al 55 , BETTAZZI (PI ) al 88 |
REGGIANA-GENOA | 0-5 | MENDOLIA (GE ) al 19 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 35 , COLONNESE (GE ) al 51 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 58 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 83 |
2 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
SASSUOLO-NAPOLI | 6-1 | CHIRICALLO (SS ) al 14 , PICCA (NA ) al 16 , CHIRICALLO (SS ) al 25 , GAROFALO (NA ) al 29 Aut., CHIRICALLO (SS ) al 46 , DALDUM (SS ) al 77 , DALDUM (SS ) al 90 |
MODENA-CREMONESE | 0-2 | FAYE (CR ) al 4 , STEFFANI (CR ) al 59 |
JUVENTUS-REGGIANA | 2-0 | LEONE (JU ) al 38 , BIBISHKOV (JU ) al 55 |
GENOA-TORINO | 0-0 | |
SAMPDORIA-PARMA | 1-4 | MACRI' (PA ) al 35 , FERRARI (PA ) al 69 , TOMASELLA (SM ) al 87 Aut., VITALI (SM ) al 90 , OZZANO (PA ) al 90 Rig |
SPEZIA-BOLOGNA | 4-0 | FERRARI (SP ) al 19 , FRANCHETTI ROSADA (SP ) al 25 , VIOLA (SP ) al 65 , LORENZELLI (SP ) al 80 Rig |
3 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
TORINO-JUVENTUS | 1-1 | SANDRUCCI (TO ) al 22 , GIARDINO (JU ) al 41 |
NAPOLI-SAMPDORIA | 1-2 | PICCA (NA ) al 4 , ROSCIGLIONI (SM ) al 22 , MALANGA (SM ) al 83 |
BOLOGNA-PISA | 0-0 | |
CREMONESE-SPEZIA | 2-2 | ACHI (CR ) al 31 , LORENZELLI (SP ) al 39 Rig., FAYE (CR ) al 63 , BORDONI (SP ) al 79 |
REGGIANA-MODENA | 0-4 | DILETTO (MO ) al 3 Rig., DIARRA (MO ) al 23 Rig., BRUGNOLI (MO ) al 29 , PADULO (MO ) al 32 |
PARMA-GENOA | 4-2 | PLICCO (PA ) al 35 , POZZOLINI (GE ) al 48 , IULIANI (PA ) al 57 , MARCELLIN (PA ) al 87 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 88 , PAPADIMITRIOU (PA ) al 89 |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
GENOA-NAPOLI | 2-0 | PAGLIARI (GE ) al 1 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 35 |
JUVENTUS-PARMA | 1-0 | LEONE (JU ) al 50 |
MODENA-TORINO | 0-1 | KIRILOV (TO ) al 32 |
PISA-CREMONESE | 2-0 | VIVACE (PI ) al 4 , CASAROSA (PI ) al 36 Rig |
SAMPDORIA-SASSUOLO | 1-1 | GOULART (SS ) al 32 , ROSCIGLIONI (SM ) al 80 |
SPEZIA-REGGIANA | 3-1 | FELICI (SP ) al 41 , NICOLAI (SP ) al 56 , FRANCHETTI ROSADA (SP ) al 58 , BECCHIO (RE ) al 85 |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
CREMONESE-BOLOGNA | 1-3 | FAYE (CR ) al 34 , CASTALDO (BO ) al 54 , SADIKU (BO ) al 67 , DE LUCA (BO ) al 76 |
NAPOLI-JUVENTUS | 1-4 | LEONE (JU ) al 8 , GIARDINO (JU ) al 66 , RAIOLA (NA ) al 75 , BELLINO (JU ) al 83 , BIBISHKOV (JU ) al 89 |
PARMA-MODENA | 0-1 | PISTILLO (MO ) al 9 |
REGGIANA-PISA | 1-0 | BERTOLINI (RE ) al 33 |
SASSUOLO-GENOA | 1-1 | AMENDOLA (SS ) al 51 , NUREDINI (GE ) al 88 |
TORINO-SPEZIA | 3-3 | MARCHINI (SP ) al 28 , CONTE (TO ) al 31 , CONTE (TO ) al 40 , KIRILOV (TO ) al 72 , FERRAZZA (SP ) al 81 , BRIO (SP ) al 85 |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
BOLOGNA-REGGIANA | 3-0 | MAZZETTI (BO ) al 40 , CASTALDO (BO ) al 77 Rig., CICHY (BO ) al 86 |
GENOA-SAMPDORIA | 1-2 | NDULUE (GE ) al 39 , PAPASERGIO (SM ) al 55 Rig., HOXHA (SM ) al 76 |
JUVENTUS-SASSUOLO | 7-1 | GIARDINO (JU ) al 22 , MAZUR (JU ) al 26 , LONTANI (JU ) al 47 , LEONE (JU ) al 54 , BIBISHKOV (JU ) al 63 , DALDUM (SS ) al 65 , LEONE (JU ) al 74 , MEROLA (JU ) al 76 |
MODENA-NAPOLI | 1-1 | GIGLIO (NA ) al 65 , DILETTO (MO ) al 75 Rig |
PISA-TORINO | 1-2 | CACCIAMANI (TO ) al 1 , CARRERI (TO ) al 39 , TOSI (PI ) al 57 |
SPEZIA-PARMA | 1-1 | BRIO (SP ) al 68 , TORTORELLA (SP ) al 90 Aut |
7 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
NAPOLI-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-PISA | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-CREMONESE | 0-1 | FERRETTI (RE ) al 45 |
SAMPDORIA-JUVENTUS | 0-3 | BELLINO (JU ) al 38 , BELLINO (JU ) al 54 |
SASSUOLO-MODENA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
8 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
BOLOGNA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-TORINO | 1-1 | CARRERI (TO ) al 8 , CUCINELLI (CR ) al 20 |
JUVENTUS-GENOA | 1-1 | LEONE (JU ) al 2 , ODERO (GE ) al 67 |
MODENA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
PISA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
9 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
GENOA-MODENA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-PISA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
10 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
BOLOGNA-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
MODENA-JUVENTUS | 2-3 | MEROLA (JU ) al 8 , MEROLA (JU ) al 23 , DILETTO (MO ) al 25 Rig., MEROLA (JU ) al 51 , DILETTO (MO ) al 54 Rig |
PISA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-GENOA | N. dis. | |
11 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
GENOA-PISA | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-SPEZIA | 5-3 | MEROLA (JU ) al 10 , BALDETTI (SP ) al 25 , BALDETTI (SP ) al 34 , MEROLA (JU ) al 41 Rig., BELLINO (JU ) al 45 , BIBISHKOV (JU ) al 50 , BRIO (SP ) al 63 , LONTANI (JU ) al 70 |
NAPOLI-REGGIANA | 1-2 | SILIPO (RE ) al 39 , PICCA (NA ) al 48 , RUGGERI (RE ) al 75 |
PARMA-TORINO | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
12 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
BOLOGNA-GENOA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
PISA-JUVENTUS | 1-5 | VERDE (JU ) al 12 Aut., LEONE (JU ) al 50 Rig., LEONE (JU ) al 66 , BELLINO (JU ) al 68 , BIBISHKOV (JU ) al 90 , MAZUR (JU ) al 90 |
REGGIANA-SASSUOLO | 2-4 | BARTOLI (RE ) al 6 , MUSSINI (SS ) al 11 , DALDUM (SS ) al 21 , BARTOLI (RE ) al 47 , CHIRICALLO (SS ) al 52 , CHIRICALLO (SS ) al 58 |
SPEZIA-MODENA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
13 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
GENOA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-BOLOGNA | 6-0 | VERDE (JU ) al 3 , MAZUR (JU ) al 10 , SONSA (JU ) al 27 , RIZZO (JU ) al 43 , GIARDINO (JU ) al 54 , GIARDINO (JU ) al 62 |
MODENA-PISA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-PARMA | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-TORINO | N. dis. | |
14 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
MODENA-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-CREMONESE | 5-2 | SONSA (JU ) al 2 , ACHI (CR ) al 13 , SONSA (JU ) al 27 , BELLINO (JU ) al 37 , GIARDINO (JU ) al 46 , LEPORINI (CR ) al 70 , SAMB (JU ) al 83 |
SASSUOLO-PARMA | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-PISA | N. dis. | |
GENOA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-TORINO | 1-4 | CONTE (TO ) al 18 , FOSCHIANI (TO ) al 24 , CARRERI (TO ) al 45 , KIRILOV (TO ) al 45 , HOXHA (SM ) al 89 |
15 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
TORINO-GENOA | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-MODENA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
BOLOGNA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
16 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
PISA-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
GENOA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
MODENA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-TORINO | N. dis. | |
17 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
NAPOLI-GENOA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
TORINO-MODENA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-PISA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
18 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
BOLOGNA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
MODENA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
PISA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
GENOA-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-TORINO | N. dis. | |
19 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
REGGIANA-BOLOGNA | 1-4 | SADIKU (BO ) al 7 , BARTOLI (RE ) al 20 , DI COSTANZO (BO ) al 45 , CASTALDO (BO ) al 52 , ZONTA (BO ) al 80 |
SAMPDORIA-GENOA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-MODENA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-PISA | 1-1 | CACCIAMANI (TO ) al 9 , CONTE' (PI ) al 40 |
PARMA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
20 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
SPEZIA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
PISA-PARMA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-REGGIANA | 2-2 | PENTA (RE ) al 25 , MARINO (CR ) al 42 , FAYE (CR ) al 45 , SULA (RE ) al 90 |
JUVENTUS-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
MODENA-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
BOLOGNA-TORINO | N. dis. | |
21 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2024 | ||
PARMA-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
GENOA-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-MODENA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-PISA | 1-1 | VIVACE (PI ) al 23 , NAPOLETANO (NA ) al 52 |
SASSUOLO-SPEZIA | 2-1 | DALDUM (SS ) al 9 , FERRAZZA (SP ) al 52 , AMENDOLA (SS ) al 79 |
22 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
MODENA-GENOA | N. dis. | |
BOLOGNA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-PARMA | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
PISA-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-TORINO | N. dis. | |
23 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
SASSUOLO-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-MODENA | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-PISA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
GENOA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
24 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
PISA-GENOA | N. dis. | |
SPEZIA-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
TORINO-PARMA | N. dis. | |
BOLOGNA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
CREMONESE-SASSUOLO | N. dis. | |
25 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
GENOA-BOLOGNA | N. dis. | |
SAMPDORIA-CREMONESE | N. dis. | |
JUVENTUS-PISA | N. dis. | |
SASSUOLO-REGGIANA | N. dis. | |
MODENA-SPEZIA | N. dis. | |
NAPOLI-TORINO | N. dis. | |
26 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
CREMONESE-GENOA | N. dis. | |
BOLOGNA-JUVENTUS | N. dis. | |
PISA-MODENA | N. dis. | |
PARMA-NAPOLI | N. dis. | |
REGGIANA-SAMPDORIA | N. dis. | |
TORINO-SASSUOLO | N. dis. |