Campionato Serie D Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 04/09/2022
ARCONATESE-SEREGNO2-1 RONZONI (AR ) al 36 , CALABRO' (SE ) al 39 , RONDANINI (AR ) al 73
VILLA VALLE-VARESINA2-3 POZZI (VA ) al 13 , GASPARRI (VA ) al 18 , PERROTTI (VB ) al 22 , ORELLANA (VA ) al 30 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 65
PONTISOLA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA0-0
FOLGORE CARATESE-LUMEZZANE0-4 PARRAVICINI (LM ) al 54 , PESCE (LM ) al 56 , FORTE (LM ) al 84 , FORTE (LM ) al 90
VARESE-ALCIONE MILANO3-1 FERRARIO (VA ) al 20 , FOSCHIANI (VA ) al 42 , FERRARIO (VA ) al 66 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 90 Rig
CARONNESE-CISERANO0-1 BELLOLI (CI ) al 58
DESENZANO CALVINA-SONA3-0 GOGLINO (CA ) al 50 , BARDELLONI (CA ) al 58 , BARDELLONI (CA ) al 62 Rig
BRUSAPORTO-CASATESE0-1 PONTIGGIA (CA ) al 72
BRENO-REAL CALEPINA1-1 RIGHETTI (BR ) al 23 , D'AMAURI (RC ) al 66
2 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2022
SEREGNO-VILLA VALLE5-1 FELLECA (SE ) al 2 , DIOP (SE ) al 23 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 27 Rig., DIOP (SE ) al 31 Rig., DIOP (SE ) al 63 , LLESHAJ (SE ) al 90
CISERANO-VARESE4-3 CARECCIA (CI ) al 3 , FERRARIO (VA ) al 15 , PANATTI (CI ) al 17 , DI SABATO (VA ) al 48 , BERTOLI (CI ) al 67 , PANATTI (CI ) al 72 , MAPELLI (VA ) al 77
VARESINA-BRENO3-1 ANSAH EKUBAN (VA ) al 4 , TRIGLIA (BR ) al 42 , BERNARDI (VA ) al 77 , SALI (VA ) al 90
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CARONNESE3-2 RAVASI (FR ) al 25 Rig., AUSTONI (IN ) al 27 , GAETA (IN ) al 33 Rig., RAVASI (FR ) al 41 , BERTAZZOLI (FR ) al 63 Rig
REAL CALEPINA-DESENZANO CALVINA0-0
LUMEZZANE-PONTISOLA2-2 ALESSANDRO (LM ) al 31 Rig., PARRAVICINI (LM ) al 41 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 51 Rig., BAGGI (PO ) al 90
SONA-FOLGORE CARATESE2-0 DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (SO ) al 39 , EKBLOM (SO ) al 53
CASATESE-ARCONATESE1-0 QUAGGIO (CA ) al 59
ALCIONE MILANO-BRUSAPORTO3-1 MORSELLI (AM ) al 26 , FORLANI (BR ) al 50 Rig., PICCINOCCHI (AM ) al 65 , ZITO (AM ) al 70
3 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2022
VILLA VALLE-DESENZANO CALVINA2-0 MARITATO (VB ) al 75 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 89
PONTISOLA-ALCIONE MILANO0-0
LUMEZZANE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA0-1 RIVA (FR ) al 71
FOLGORE CARATESE-CISERANO1-0 RIPAMONTI (CA ) al 30
VARESE-SEREGNO2-2 FELLECA (SE ) al 10 , MAPELLI (VA ) al 26 , PIRACCINI (VA ) al 62 , DIOP (SE ) al 79
CARONNESE-CASATESE1-1 QUAGGIO (CA ) al 6 , DUGUET (IN ) al 49
BRUSAPORTO-VARESINA3-1 MICHELI (BR ) al 69 , ALBERTI (BR ) al 82 , FORLANI (BR ) al 84 , ZEFI (VA ) al 90
BRENO-SONA2-2 MONDINI (BR ) al 4 , FERRARI (SO ) al 65 , TUZZO (SO ) al 72 , CONFALONIERI (BR ) al 84 Rig
ARCONATESE-REAL CALEPINA3-1 SILVANO (AR ) al 20 , VECCHIERELLI (AR ) al 29 , RONZONI (AR ) al 80 , CHIOSSI (RC ) al 89
4 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2022
SEREGNO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
CISERANO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
VARESINA-ARCONATESE1-2 FERRANDINO (AR ) al 15 , FERRANDINO (AR ) al 40 , POESIO (VA ) al 57 Rig
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
SONA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
CASATESE-VARESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-BRENON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-CARONNESEN. dis.
5 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2022
VILLA VALLE-SONAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CISERANON. dis.
PONTISOLA-SEREGNON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASTANESEN. dis.
VARESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-VARESINAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BRENON. dis.
6 ^ Giornata del 09/10/2022
SEREGNO-CARONNESEN. dis.
CISERANO-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
VARESINA-VARESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
SONA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CASTANESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
BRENO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
7 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2022
CISERANO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CASTANESEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-SEREGNON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-VARESINAN. dis.
VARESE-BRENON. dis.
CARONNESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-SONAN. dis.
8 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2022
SEREGNO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
VARESINA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CARONNESEN. dis.
SONA-CISERANON. dis.
CASTANESE-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-VARESEN. dis.
BRENO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2022
CISERANO-SEREGNON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-VARESINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-BRENON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
VARESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CARONNESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-SONAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-CASTANESEN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2022
SEREGNO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-VARESEN. dis.
VARESINA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SONA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
CASTANESE-CISERANON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
BRENO-CARONNESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 13/11/2022
CISERANO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-BRENON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
VARESE-SONAN. dis.
CASTANESE-SEREGNON. dis.
CARONNESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-VARESINAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2022
SEREGNO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
VILLA VALLE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
VARESINA-CISERANON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
SONA-CASTANESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-VARESEN. dis.
BRENO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2022
SEREGNO-VARESINAN. dis.
CISERANO-BRENON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-VARESEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
CASTANESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-SONAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2022
VILLA VALLE-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
VARESINA-CASTANESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
VARESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
SONA-SEREGNON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CISERANON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
BRENO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2022
SEREGNO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CISERANO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
VARESINA-SONAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-CARONNESEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-VARESEN. dis.
CASTANESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-BRENON. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2022
VILLA VALLE-CASTANESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-SONAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
VARESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CARONNESE-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-VARESINAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-CISERANON. dis.
BRENO-SEREGNON. dis.
ARCONATESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 21/12/2022
SEREGNO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CISERANO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
VARESINA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-VARESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
SONA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
CASTANESE-BRENON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 08/01/2023
SEREGNO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CISERANO-CARONNESEN. dis.
VARESINA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-BRENON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SONA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CASTANESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-VARESEN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2023
VILLA VALLE-SEREGNON. dis.
PONTISOLA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SONAN. dis.
VARESE-CISERANON. dis.
CARONNESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BRENO-VARESINAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CASTANESEN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2023
VARESINA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
SONA-BRENON. dis.
CASTANESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SEREGNO-VARESEN. dis.
CISERANO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2023
VILLA VALLE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-CISERANON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-SONAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VARESE-CASTANESEN. dis.
CARONNESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-SEREGNON. dis.
BRENO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-VARESINAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2023
SEREGNO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
CISERANO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VARESINA-CARONNESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-VARESEN. dis.
SONA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
CASTANESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
BRENO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2023
VILLA VALLE-BRENON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-SONAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-CASTANESEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-CISERANON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
VARESE-VARESINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-SEREGNON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2023
SEREGNO-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
VARESINA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SONA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CASTANESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CARONNESEN. dis.
BRENO-VARESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-CISERANON. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2023
CISERANO-SONAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
PONTISOLA-VARESINAN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-CASTANESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SEREGNON. dis.
VARESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-BRENON. dis.
ARCONATESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2023
SEREGNO-CISERANON. dis.
VILLA VALLE-CARONNESEN. dis.
VARESINA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
SONA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
CASTANESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRENO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-VARESEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2023
CISERANO-CASTANESEN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-SEREGNON. dis.
PONTISOLA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-VARESINAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
VARESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
CARONNESE-BRENON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-SONAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 26/03/2023
SEREGNO-CASTANESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
VARESINA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CISERANON. dis.
SONA-VARESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-CARONNESEN. dis.
BRENO-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2023
CISERANO-VARESINAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRENON. dis.
VARESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
CASTANESE-SONAN. dis.
CARONNESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-SEREGNON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2023
VILLA VALLE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VARESINA-SEREGNON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CASTANESEN. dis.
VARESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SONA-CARONNESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRENO-CISERANON. dis.
ARCONATESE-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2023
SEREGNO-SONAN. dis.
CISERANO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-BRENON. dis.
PONTISOLA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
LUMEZZANE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CASTANESE-VARESINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-VARESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2023
VILLA VALLE-CISERANON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-SEREGNON. dis.
VARESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SONA-VARESINAN. dis.
CARONNESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CASTANESEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
BRENO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
ARCONATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2023
SEREGNO-BRENON. dis.
CISERANO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
VARESINA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-VARESEN. dis.
LUMEZZANE-CARONNESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SONA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CASTANESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 07/05/2023
REAL CALEPINA-VARESINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-SONAN. dis.
VARESE-LUMEZZANEN. dis.
CARONNESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-SEREGNON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
BRENO-CASTANESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CISERANON. dis.
VILLA VALLE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.