Campionato Under 17 Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
LECCO-COMO | 4-5 | ARTESANI (CO ) al 14 Rig., MUNGARI (LE ) al 28 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 31 , PANDULLO (CO ) al 36 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 40 , BORSERIO GAGGI (LE ) al 53 , NOCITO (LE ) al 58 , TONDI (LE ) al 66 , CONTI (CO ) al 74 |
VERONA-SUDTIROL | 3-0 | AVDULLARI (VR ) al 5 , AVDULLARI (VR ) al 32 , ZAMBIASI (VR ) al 85 |
VENEZIA-MONZA | 2-3 | PRINCIPE (MO ) al 47 Rig., MONGUZZI (MO ) al 50 , TURELLA (VE ) al 64 Rig., MOUT (MO ) al 67 , TURELLA (VE ) al 85 Rig |
UDINESE-ATALANTA | 0-2 | DRAGAN (AT ) al 13 , DIOUF (AT ) al 43 |
FERALPI SALO'-MILAN | 0-6 | BATISTINI (MI ) al 9 , BATISTINI (MI ) al 18 , MELCHIONDA (MI ) al 28 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 51 , SASSI (MI ) al 56 , CAPPELLETTI (MI ) al 68 |
INTER-CAGLIARI | 8-0 | TASSOTTI (IN ) al 8 , TASSOTTI (IN ) al 15 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 26 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 53 , CARRARA (IN ) al 61 , VERRE (IN ) al 73 , MORESSA (IN ) al 74 , SARNO (CA ) al 82 Aut |
2 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2023 | ||
CAGLIARI-LECCO | 3-5 | MUNGARI (LE ) al 4 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 11 , TONDI (LE ) al 24 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 38 , SADDI (CA ) al 56 Rig., PIRISI (LE ) al 65 Rig., SMERALDI (CA ) al 66 , TRONCI (CA ) al 90 Rig |
MONZA-VERONA | 3-3 | IKENNA EYEH (VR ) al 14 , OPUORU (VR ) al 27 , STELLA (VR ) al 38 , BUONAIUTO (MO ) al 60 , ROSSINI (MO ) al 67 , MELE (MO ) al 90 |
SUDTIROL-UDINESE | 2-2 | VINCIANTI (UD ) al 7 , DEL PIN (SU ) al 22 , MAHLKNECHT (SU ) al 36 , BOLDARIN (UD ) al 85 |
CITTADELLA-INTER | 2-7 | MORESSA (IN ) al 12 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 29 , KUKULIS (IN ) al 40 , SORINO (IN ) al 43 , RENON (CI ) al 52 , BOVIO (IN ) al 63 , CARRARA (IN ) al 77 , MORO (CI ) al 90 , CERPELLETTI (IN ) al 90 |
COMO-VENEZIA | 1-4 | TOMBACCO (VE ) al 6 , MARTINO (CO ) al 10 , MARIUTTO (VE ) al 26 , ARSENI (VE ) al 30 , FACCIN (VE ) al 79 |
MILAN-BRESCIA | 3-1 | DI CINTIO (BR ) al 27 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 83 , ALBE' (MI ) al 90 , LONTANI (MI ) al 90 |
ATALANTA-FERALPI SALO' | 1-1 | RUIZ DE VALDIVIA MAR (AT ) al 49 , DAVI' CAPUZZO (SA ) al 65 |
3 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
VENEZIA-CAGLIARI | 2-1 | TURELLA (VE ) al 52 Rig., SADDI (CA ) al 67 Rig., VICARIO (VE ) al 75 |
UDINESE-MONZA | 3-4 | ROSSINI (MO ) al 11 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 18 , PEJICIC (UD ) al 43 Rig., VINCIANTI (UD ) al 53 , FUMAGALLI (MO ) al 75 , FUMAGALLI (MO ) al 79 , BOLDARIN (UD ) al 90 |
BRESCIA-ATALANTA | 3-2 | GUSSAGO (BR ) al 25 , MAGGIORE (AT ) al 53 , DI JEVA (BR ) al 55 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 68 , COPTU (BR ) al 78 |
VERONA-COMO | 3-0 | STELLA (VR ) al 21 , DE ROSSI (VR ) al 56 , MINUCELLI (VR ) al 71 |
MILAN-CITTADELLA | 2-0 | COMOTTO (MI ) al 38 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 56 |
LECCO-INTER | 0-0 | |
FERALPI SALO'-SUDTIROL | 5-2 | BIANCHI (SA ) al 15 , BIANCHI (SA ) al 35 , ROMANI (SA ) al 46 , HALILI (SU ) al 69 , DAVI' CAPUZZO (SA ) al 79 , HALILI (SU ) al 83 , DAVI' CAPUZZO (SA ) al 90 |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-MILAN | 1-4 | OSSOLA (MI ) al 8 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 25 , DOMNITEI (MI ) al 43 , BONO (AT ) al 60 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 90 |
CAGLIARI-VERONA | 0-1 | AVDULLARI (VR ) al 16 |
CITTADELLA-LECCO | 0-1 | CARMINATI (LE ) al 90 |
COMO-UDINESE | 1-0 | BRASOLIN (CO ) al 84 |
SUDTIROL-BRESCIA | 0-1 | GHISALBERTI (BR ) al 55 |
INTER-VENEZIA | 2-2 | ZARATE (IN ) al 9 , GICI (VE ) al 39 , MARIUTTO (VE ) al 57 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 90 |
MONZA-FERALPI SALO' | 2-2 | ZULBERTI (SA ) al 25 , BUONAIUTO (MO ) al 30 , ZULBERTI (SA ) al 44 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 72 Rig |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-CITTADELLA | 1-1 | DIOUF (AT ) al 24 , MAGLIA (CI ) al 75 |
BRESCIA-MONZA | 2-3 | PRINCIPE (MO ) al 23 Rig., MOUT (MO ) al 33 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 40 , FACCHINI (BR ) al 58 , ORIO (BR ) al 84 |
FERALPI SALO'-COMO | 1-3 | ZULBERTI (SA ) al 2 , BULGHERONI (CO ) al 23 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 36 , MICHERI (CO ) al 58 |
VERONA-INTER | 2-2 | STELLA (VR ) al 12 Rig., IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 67 , ALBERTINI (VR ) al 90 Rig., TASSOTTI (IN ) al 90 |
MILAN-SUDTIROL | 6-0 | PERERA (MI ) al 21 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 23 , PERIN (MI ) al 25 , GEROLI (MI ) al 30 , LONTANI (MI ) al 37 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 55 |
UDINESE-CAGLIARI | 3-0 | VINCIANTI (UD ) al 20 , EL BOURADI (UD ) al 56 , VINCIANTI (UD ) al 68 |
VENEZIA-LECCO | 4-2 | MODESTO (VE ) al 5 , VICARIO (VE ) al 39 , MODESTO (VE ) al 43 , TONDI (LE ) al 64 , SENCIUC (VE ) al 69 , MELEDDU (LE ) al 75 |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
CAGLIARI-FERALPI SALO' | 1-3 | SADDI (CA ) al 6 , ROMANI (SA ) al 24 , OTTINI (SA ) al 71 , BIRITWUM (SA ) al 83 |
LECCO-VERONA | 3-1 | PIRISI (LE ) al 5 , STELLA (VR ) al 33 , PIRISI (LE ) al 35 , PURITA (LE ) al 61 |
CITTADELLA-VENEZIA | 1-2 | TURELLA (VE ) al 11 , ARSENI (VE ) al 57 , GOBBATO (CI ) al 79 |
COMO-BRESCIA | 3-1 | MICHERI (CO ) al 11 , PANDULLO (CO ) al 35 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 63 , ARTESANI (CO ) al 90 |
SUDTIROL-ATALANTA | 1-6 | FONTANA (SU ) al 4 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 35 , INACIO (AT ) al 36 , INACIO (AT ) al 48 , FINAZZI (AT ) al 52 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 75 , DIOUF (AT ) al 88 |
INTER-UDINESE | 3-3 | MARELLO (UD ) al 14 , KUKULIS (IN ) al 15 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 49 , COSENTINO (UD ) al 67 , COSENTINO (UD ) al 85 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 90 |
MONZA-MILAN | 1-3 | OSSOLA (MI ) al 10 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 36 Rig., LONTANI (MI ) al 52 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 78 Rig |
7 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-MONZA | N. dis. | |
BRESCIA-CAGLIARI | 2-0 | TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 20 , ORIO (BR ) al 79 |
FERALPI SALO'-INTER | 0-2 | KUKULIS (IN ) al 17 , MANCUSO (IN ) al 47 |
SUDTIROL-CITTADELLA | 0-0 | |
VERONA-VENEZIA | 3-2 | SARTO (VE ) al 2 , ZANFISI (VR ) al 58 , SARTO (VE ) al 74 , STELLA (VR ) al 75 |
MILAN-COMO | 6-1 | ARTESANI (CO ) al 31 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 36 , LONTANI (MI ) al 45 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 56 , BATISTINI (MI ) al 62 , LONTANI (MI ) al 74 , LONTANI (MI ) al 81 |
UDINESE-LECCO | 1-2 | MUNGARI (LE ) al 2 , BUSOLINI (UD ) al 87 , PIRISI (LE ) al 90 |
8 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
CAGLIARI-MILAN | 0-2 | LONTANI (MI ) al 44 , LONTANI (MI ) al 55 |
LECCO-FERALPI SALO' | 4-2 | DAVI' CAPUZZO (SA ) al 4 , CARMINATI (LE ) al 23 , SINA (SA ) al 41 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 81 Rig., MUNGARI (LE ) al 87 , PIRISI (LE ) al 90 |
CITTADELLA-VERONA | 1-0 | TATAREVIC (CI ) al 39 |
COMO-ATALANTA | 4-2 | FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 1 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 20 , ARTESANI (CO ) al 35 , INACIO (AT ) al 55 Rig., INACIO (AT ) al 85 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 90 |
INTER-BRESCIA | 3-3 | RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 7 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 17 , BIZ (IN ) al 19 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 23 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 73 , ORIO (BR ) al 90 |
MONZA-SUDTIROL | 2-1 | GAMPER (SU ) al 11 , FUMAGALLI (MO ) al 39 , FUMAGALLI (MO ) al 57 |
VENEZIA-UDINESE | 2-0 | SENCIUC (VE ) al 71 , TOMBACCO (VE ) al 77 |
9 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-CAGLIARI | 2-0 | DRAGAN (AT ) al 48 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 89 |
BRESCIA-LECCO | 1-6 | PIRISI (LE ) al 5 , RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 23 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 50 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 52 Rig., MUNGARI (LE ) al 58 , PIRISI (LE ) al 60 , CUSCUNA' (LE ) al 80 |
FERALPI SALO'-VENEZIA | 4-1 | VOROBIEI (SA ) al 18 , NICOLLY (SA ) al 43 , BARBERA (VE ) al 50 , DAVI' CAPUZZO (SA ) al 66 , POLI (SA ) al 83 |
SUDTIROL-COMO | 2-0 | BRIK (SU ) al 42 , MAHLKNECHT (SU ) al 43 |
MILAN-INTER | 4-0 | LONTANI (MI ) al 10 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 23 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 65 , LONTANI (MI ) al 70 |
MONZA-CITTADELLA | 1-2 | PRINCIPE (MO ) al 49 , GENOVA (CI ) al 90 , RENON (CI ) al 90 |
UDINESE-VERONA | 2-0 | VINCIANTI (UD ) al 43 , LANDOLFO (UD ) al 56 |
10 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
CAGLIARI-SUDTIROL | 0-2 | MAHLKNECHT (SU ) al 48 , CESCHINI (SU ) al 90 |
LECCO-MILAN | 0-2 | OSSOLA (MI ) al 31 , LIBERALI (MI ) al 36 Rig |
CITTADELLA-UDINESE | 2-0 | TATAREVIC (CI ) al 11 , GENOVA (CI ) al 77 |
COMO-MONZA | 1-2 | MICHERI (CO ) al 28 , BULGHERONI (CO ) al 34 Aut., ROMANINI (MO ) al 82 |
VERONA-FERALPI SALO' | 2-6 | ARMANINI (SA ) al 17 , BIANCHI (SA ) al 28 , NICOLLY (SA ) al 38 , MANENTI (SA ) al 45 , SIDIBE (VR ) al 47 , MANENTI (SA ) al 52 , ARMANINI (SA ) al 59 , STELLA (VR ) al 69 |
INTER-ATALANTA | 2-1 | TASSOTTI (IN ) al 47 , CASTIELLO (AT ) al 54 , MOSCONI (IN ) al 90 |
VENEZIA-BRESCIA | 0-3 | TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 34 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 41 , RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 44 |
11 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-LECCO | 2-0 | IDELE (AT ) al 36 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 90 Rig |
BRESCIA-VERONA | 0-2 | STELLA (VR ) al 2 , MUSSOLA (VR ) al 76 |
COMO-CITTADELLA | 2-0 | BRASOLIN (CO ) al 10 , ARTESANI (CO ) al 83 Rig |
FERALPI SALO'-UDINESE | 0-2 | VINCIANTI (UD ) al 9 , DAL VI' (UD ) al 38 |
SUDTIROL-INTER | 0-1 | TASSOTTI (IN ) al 25 |
MILAN-VENEZIA | 2-1 | DOTTA (MI ) al 36 , LIBERALI (MI ) al 45 , TURELLA (VE ) al 50 Rig |
MONZA-CAGLIARI | 1-2 | SMERALDI (CA ) al 44 , SADDI (CA ) al 79 Rig., YEKALEJ (MO ) al 90 |
12 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
CAGLIARI-COMO | 1-0 | SADDI (CA ) al 44 |
LECCO-SUDTIROL | 2-0 | TONDI (LE ) al 55 , CARMINATI (LE ) al 61 |
FERALPI SALO'-CITTADELLA | 3-4 | BIRITWUM (SA ) al 1 , MORO (CI ) al 18 , BIANCHI (SA ) al 23 , ROMANI (SA ) al 38 , POZZATO (CI ) al 47 Rig., MORO (CI ) al 71 , GIURIATO (CI ) al 77 |
VERONA-MILAN | 0-2 | COMOTTO (MI ) al 22 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 88 |
INTER-MONZA | 0-1 | PRINCIPE (MO ) al 86 |
UDINESE-BRESCIA | 0-2 | SACCONE (BR ) al 42 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 46 |
VENEZIA-ATALANTA | 1-2 | ZOLI (AT ) al 6 , TURELLA (VE ) al 33 Rig., RUIZ DE VALDIVIA MAR (AT ) al 67 |
13 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
ATALANTA-VERONA | 1-0 | ZAMBIASI (VR ) al 88 Aut |
BRESCIA-FERALPI SALO' | 1-1 | POLI (SA ) al 2 , MAUCCI (BR ) al 18 |
CITTADELLA-CAGLIARI | 1-1 | SMERALDI (CA ) al 46 , TATAREVIC (CI ) al 84 |
COMO-INTER | 1-4 | BULGHERONI (CO ) al 14 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 21 , KUKULIS (IN ) al 38 , MANTINI (IN ) al 61 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 63 |
SUDTIROL-VENEZIA | 1-3 | MODESTO (VE ) al 15 , TURELLA (VE ) al 30 , HALILI (SU ) al 51 , GICI (VE ) al 90 |
MILAN-UDINESE | 2-0 | OSSOLA (MI ) al 13 Rig., BATISTINI (MI ) al 46 |
MONZA-LECCO | 3-1 | CARMINATI (LE ) al 62 , ROMANINI (MO ) al 71 , PORTA (MO ) al 73 , MOUT (MO ) al 90 |
14 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
CITTADELLA-BRESCIA | 1-0 | PELLIZZARI (CI ) al 35 |
COMO-LECCO | 1-3 | MUNGARI (LE ) al 8 , TONDI (LE ) al 18 , MELEDDU (LE ) al 30 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 72 |
MILAN-FERALPI SALO' | 3-1 | LONTANI (MI ) al 48 , PERERA (MI ) al 64 , BIANCHI (SA ) al 70 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 88 |
SUDTIROL-VERONA | 0-5 | STELLA (VR ) al 2 , GRASSI (VR ) al 19 , ZANFISI (VR ) al 31 , VIANELLO (VR ) al 36 , STELLA (VR ) al 55 |
CAGLIARI-INTER | 3-2 | SADDI (CA ) al 11 , PIETROPAOLO (CA ) al 34 , SADDI (CA ) al 37 , CARRARA (IN ) al 65 , NENNA (IN ) al 72 |
ATALANTA-UDINESE | 0-1 | COSENTINO (UD ) al 89 |
MONZA-VENEZIA | 3-2 | FUMAGALLI (MO ) al 10 , MARIUTTO (VE ) al 49 , GICI (VE ) al 59 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 61 , BUONAIUTO (MO ) al 75 |
15 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
FERALPI SALO'-ATALANTA | 0-2 | BONO (AT ) al 50 , BONO (AT ) al 55 |
LECCO-CAGLIARI | 3-4 | BORSERIO GAGGI (LE ) al 4 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 12 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 23 Rig., SADDI (CA ) al 53 , SMERALDI (CA ) al 61 , SMERALDI (CA ) al 73 , SADDI (CA ) al 85 |
INTER-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-COMO | 1-3 | GRILLI (CO ) al 44 , DE MARTIN (VE ) al 46 , MICHERI (CO ) al 48 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 90 |
UDINESE-SUDTIROL | 4-1 | OREFICE (UD ) al 14 , COSENTINO (UD ) al 46 , EL BOURADI (UD ) al 69 , BOLDARIN (UD ) al 78 , GAMPER (SU ) al 84 |
BRESCIA-MILAN | 2-2 | LIBERALI (MI ) al 30 , MAVRIQI (MI ) al 44 , DI JEVA (BR ) al 56 , MAUCCI (BR ) al 90 Rig |
VERONA-MONZA | 2-5 | ROSSINI (MO ) al 7 , ZANFISI (VR ) al 12 , ZANFISI (VR ) al 17 , ZANNI (MO ) al 28 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 34 , MOUT (MO ) al 59 , COGLIATI (MO ) al 75 |
16 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
ATALANTA-BRESCIA | 4-2 | BONO (AT ) al 23 , BARCELLA (BR ) al 31 , DIOUF (AT ) al 66 , BONSIGNORI GOGGI (AT ) al 75 , MAUCCI (BR ) al 80 Rig., DIOUF (AT ) al 90 |
INTER-LECCO | 2-0 | MANCUSO (IN ) al 5 , MANCUSO (IN ) al 33 |
SUDTIROL-FERALPI SALO' | 0-1 | ARMANINI (SA ) al 34 |
COMO-VERONA | 2-2 | FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 15 , IKENNA EYEH (VR ) al 26 , BULGHERONI (CO ) al 50 Rig., DE PAOLI (VR ) al 87 |
CITTADELLA-MILAN | 1-1 | SCARPA (CI ) al 31 , DOMNITEI (MI ) al 87 |
MONZA-UDINESE | 4-0 | BUONAIUTO (MO ) al 7 , MOUT (MO ) al 31 , MOUT (MO ) al 78 , ROSSINI (MO ) al 90 |
CAGLIARI-VENEZIA | 3-3 | FACCIN (VE ) al 27 , MODESTO (VE ) al 37 , SADDI (CA ) al 74 , SARTO (VE ) al 86 , SMERALDI (CA ) al 89 , SADDI (CA ) al 90 Rig |
17 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
MILAN-ATALANTA | 1-2 | GALLETTI (AT ) al 11 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 23 , LYKHOLIT (AT ) al 72 |
VERONA-CAGLIARI | 3-3 | PECI (VR ) al 5 , VIANELLO (VR ) al 11 , MALFITANO (CA ) al 14 , STELLA (VR ) al 16 , SADDI (CA ) al 38 , SMERALDI (CA ) al 82 |
LECCO-CITTADELLA | 3-1 | PARIZZI (LE ) al 14 , PURITA (LE ) al 28 , GIURIATO (CI ) al 53 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 90 |
UDINESE-COMO | 0-7 | CONTI (CO ) al 9 , ARTESANI (CO ) al 13 , BULGHERONI (CO ) al 26 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 56 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 62 , CONTI (CO ) al 68 , AFFRONTI (CO ) al 90 Rig |
BRESCIA-SUDTIROL | 3-0 | BICELLI (BR ) al 10 , RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 15 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 24 |
VENEZIA-INTER | 0-1 | CARRARA (IN ) al 35 |
FERALPI SALO'-MONZA | 0-5 | PRINCIPE (MO ) al 2 , MOUT (MO ) al 6 , ROMANINI (MO ) al 58 , PRINCIPE (MO ) al 72 , ROMANINI (MO ) al 83 |
18 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
CITTADELLA-ATALANTA | 1-1 | MAFFESSOLI (AT ) al 45 , ZINETTI (CI ) al 84 |
MONZA-BRESCIA | 1-2 | TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 47 , GAULI (BR ) al 52 , GAULI (BR ) al 90 Aut |
COMO-FERALPI SALO' | 1-0 | ARTESANI (CO ) al 15 |
INTER-VERONA | 2-1 | ZANFISI (VR ) al 25 , GOMEZ (IN ) al 60 Rig., BOVIO (IN ) al 72 |
SUDTIROL-MILAN | 1-3 | DEL PIN (SU ) al 22 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 43 , BATISTINI (MI ) al 51 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 90 |
CAGLIARI-UDINESE | 1-1 | PIETROPAOLO (CA ) al 26 , MLAKAR (UD ) al 90 |
LECCO-VENEZIA | 3-0 | MUNGARI (LE ) al 42 , PURITA (LE ) al 62 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 67 |
19 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
FERALPI SALO'-CAGLIARI | 2-2 | GRIPPA (CA ) al 33 Aut., SADDI (CA ) al 36 , PIETROPAOLO (CA ) al 68 , ARMANINI (SA ) al 88 |
VERONA-LECCO | 0-0 | |
VENEZIA-CITTADELLA | 1-2 | MARIUTTO (VE ) al 21 , DE PIZZOL (CI ) al 79 , GENOVA (CI ) al 90 Rig |
BRESCIA-COMO | 4-3 | BULGHERONI (CO ) al 10 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 29 , MAUCCI (BR ) al 43 , AFFRONTI (CO ) al 47 , FRASCOLLA (CO ) al 58 , RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 63 , TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 79 |
ATALANTA-SUDTIROL | 4-0 | ZOLI (AT ) al 18 , ZOLI (AT ) al 20 , LYKHOLIT (AT ) al 33 , PERUCCHINI (AT ) al 64 |
UDINESE-INTER | 0-1 | IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 21 |
MILAN-MONZA | 3-1 | LONTANI (MI ) al 3 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 32 , LIBERALI (MI ) al 40 Rig., ROSSINI (MO ) al 85 |
20 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
MONZA-ATALANTA | 1-1 | ROMANINI (MO ) al 53 , RUIZ DE VALDIVIA MAR (AT ) al 83 |
CAGLIARI-BRESCIA | 0-1 | TAGLIABUE (BR ) al 17 |
INTER-FERALPI SALO' | 1-1 | ARMANINI (SA ) al 61 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 84 |
CITTADELLA-SUDTIROL | 1-2 | TATAREVIC (CI ) al 28 , MAHLKNECHT (SU ) al 33 , CESCHINI (SU ) al 87 |
VENEZIA-VERONA | 2-4 | TURELLA (VE ) al 8 Rig., STELLA (VR ) al 13 , OPUORU (VR ) al 36 , MUSSOLA (VR ) al 41 , MODESTO (VE ) al 63 , BANCILA (VR ) al 84 |
COMO-MILAN | 0-1 | LIBERALI (MI ) al 16 |
LECCO-UDINESE | 4-2 | MELEDDU (LE ) al 2 , MUNGARI (LE ) al 5 Rig., VINCIANTI (UD ) al 18 , BUSOLINI (UD ) al 40 , DAL VI' (UD ) al 46 Aut., CARMINATI (LE ) al 86 |
21 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2024 | ||
MILAN-CAGLIARI | 3-2 | DOMNITEI (MI ) al 18 , OSSOLA (MI ) al 29 Rig., SADDI (CA ) al 56 , COMOTTO (MI ) al 61 , PIGA (CA ) al 86 |
FERALPI SALO'-LECCO | 2-1 | MELEDDU (LE ) al 4 , ARMANINI (SA ) al 52 , GOFFI (SA ) al 62 |
VERONA-CITTADELLA | 3-0 | STELLA (VR ) al 80 , ZANFISI (VR ) al 83 , CALEFFI (VR ) al 89 |
ATALANTA-COMO | 2-2 | BRASOLIN (CO ) al 26 , ARTESANI (CO ) al 47 , PERUCCHINI (AT ) al 77 , RUIZ DE VALDIVIA MAR (AT ) al 86 |
BRESCIA-INTER | 1-2 | MANCUSO (IN ) al 20 , IDDRISSOU (IN ) al 23 , RAGAZZONI (BR ) al 36 |
SUDTIROL-MONZA | 0-1 | ZANNI (MO ) al 56 |
UDINESE-VENEZIA | 1-2 | TURELLA (VE ) al 30 , SENCIUC (VE ) al 71 , BOLDARIN (UD ) al 86 |
22 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
CAGLIARI-ATALANTA | N. dis. | |
LECCO-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
COMO-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
INTER-MILAN | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-MONZA | N. dis. | |
VERONA-UDINESE | N. dis. | |
23 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
SUDTIROL-CAGLIARI | N. dis. | |
MILAN-LECCO | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
MONZA-COMO | N. dis. | |
FERALPI SALO'-VERONA | N. dis. | |
ATALANTA-INTER | N. dis. | |
BRESCIA-VENEZIA | N. dis. | |
24 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
LECCO-ATALANTA | N. dis. | |
VERONA-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-COMO | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
INTER-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-MILAN | N. dis. | |
CAGLIARI-MONZA | N. dis. | |
25 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
COMO-CAGLIARI | N. dis. | |
SUDTIROL-LECCO | N. dis. | |
CITTADELLA-FERALPI SALO' | N. dis. | |
MILAN-VERONA | N. dis. | |
MONZA-INTER | N. dis. | |
BRESCIA-UDINESE | N. dis. | |
ATALANTA-VENEZIA | N. dis. | |
26 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
VERONA-ATALANTA | N. dis. | |
FERALPI SALO'-BRESCIA | N. dis. | |
CAGLIARI-CITTADELLA | N. dis. | |
INTER-COMO | N. dis. | |
VENEZIA-SUDTIROL | N. dis. | |
UDINESE-MILAN | N. dis. | |
LECCO-MONZA | N. dis. |