Campionato Serie D Girone F - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-GIULIANOVA4-1 MANDOLESI (PE ) al 6 , FIORETTI (GI ) al 14 , MAIO (PE ) al 23 , MAIO (PE ) al 71 , CUCCU (PE ) al 90
VASTESE-CHIETI2-2 MARIANELLI (VA ) al 43 , TRAINI (CH ) al 54 , BRUNI (CH ) al 63 , RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 70 Rig
TOLENTINO-SANGIUSTESE2-2 PALMIERI (TO ) al 2 , DI DOMENICANTONIO (TO ) al 16 , PEZZOTTI (SA ) al 23 , MINGIANO (SA ) al 55
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VASTOGIRARDI3-5 ROMANO (SN ) al 20 , PETTRONE (VA ) al 45 , IKRAMELLAH (SN ) al 47 , SALVATORI (SN ) al 55 , FATONE (VA ) al 65 , KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 70 Rig., FATONE (VA ) al 80 , KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 90
PINETO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-0
AGNONESE-MONTEGIORGIO0-1 NEPI (MO ) al 34
MATELICA-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO3-1 PERONI (MA ) al 11 , LEONETTI (MA ) al 18 , RIZZITELLI (SM ) al 54 , TOMASSINI (MA ) al 77
JESINA-RECANATESE0-1 FICOLA (RE ) al 78
AVEZZANO-CAMPOBASSO0-1 BRENCI (CM ) al 65
2 ^ Giornata del 08/09/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-JESINA2-2 DE LUCIA (JE ) al 14 , MIKHAYLOSKY (VA ) al 32 , VILLANOVA (JE ) al 89 , MIKHAYLOSKY (VA ) al 90
SANGIUSTESE-AVEZZANO5-1 GAETA (AV ) al 30 , PEZZOTTI (SA ) al 33 Rig., MINGIANO (SA ) al 36 Rig., NIANE (SA ) al 41 , NIANE (SA ) al 67 , MINGIANO (SA ) al 79
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO0-3 MANDOLESI (PE ) al 45 , RUZZIER (PE ) al 61 , CUCCU (PE ) al 88
RECANATESE-AGNONESE4-2 PERA (RE ) al 11 , GORETTA ACTIS (RE ) al 16 , GORETTA ACTIS (RE ) al 32 , MINACORI (AG ) al 39 , DIARRA (AG ) al 76 , PERA (RE ) al 81
GIULIANOVA-VASTESE2-1 RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 11 , FIORETTI (GI ) al 51 , BARLAFANTE (GI ) al 53
MONTEGIORGIO-MATELICA1-0 TITONE (MO ) al 15 Rig
CAMPOBASSO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-3 SANSOVINI (SN ) al 11 , ROMANO (SN ) al 76 , TENKORANG (CM ) al 80 , LIGUORI (SN ) al 90
CHIETI-PINETO2-1 BRUSCHI (CH ) al 12 , MAZZOLLI (CH ) al 54 Rig., PIPPI (PI ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-TOLENTINO0-1 LUPO (TO ) al 50
3 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
VASTESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-0 STIVALETTA (VA ) al 49 , RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 70 Rig., RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 72
TOLENTINO-CAMPOBASSO1-1 DI DOMENICANTONIO (TO ) al 35 , BONTA' (CM ) al 67
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-JESINA1-0 GAETANI (SN ) al 86
RECANATESE-MONTEGIORGIO2-1 ESPOSITO (RE ) al 29 Rig., MARCHIONNI (MO ) al 48 , PERA (RE ) al 52 Rig
PINETO-SANGIUSTESE2-1 MINGIANO (SA ) al 4 , MASSA (PI ) al 89 , AMADIO (PI ) al 90
AGNONESE-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO1-1 ACOSTA (AG ) al 13 , CISSE (SM ) al 80
MATELICA-GIULIANOVA1-1 LEONETTI (MA ) al 9 , SURIANO (GI ) al 36 Rig
AVEZZANO-VASTOGIRARDI1-1 D'AGUANNO (VA ) al 23 , RUGGIERI (VA ) al 77 Aut
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-CHIETI1-3 FANTAUZZI (CH ) al 12 , RUZZIER (PE ) al 35 , VENNERI (CH ) al 61 , BACIGALUPO (CH ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-PINETO0-0
SANGIUSTESE-PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO1-1 MAIO (PE ) al 68 Rig., PATRIZI (SA ) al 88
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-RECANATESE1-2 CISSE (SM ) al 5 , BORRELLI (RE ) al 7 , PERA (RE ) al 64 Rig
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-AVEZZANO2-0 FRULLA (SN ) al 83 , FRULLA (SN ) al 90 Rig
GIULIANOVA-MONTEGIORGIO1-1 FIORETTI (GI ) al 46 , NASIC (MO ) al 49
JESINA-TOLENTINO1-1 DI DOMENICANTONIO (TO ) al 62 Rig., DAMIANO (JE ) al 69
CAMPOBASSO-VASTESE1-0 CANDELLORI (CM ) al 45
CHIETI-AGNONESE0-0
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-MATELICA1-1 D'ANDREA (AT ) al 8 , LEONETTI (MA ) al 69 Rig
5 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
VASTESE-SANGIUSTESE2-1 RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 40 , PEZZOTTI (SA ) al 67 , PALUMBO (VA ) al 77
TOLENTINO-VASTOGIRARDI2-2
RECANATESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-2 POMANTE (SN ) al 17 , FICOLA (RE ) al 19 , IKRAMELLAH (SN ) al 79
PINETO-CAMPOBASSO1-0 PIPPI (PI ) al 34
AGNONESE-GIULIANOVA1-1 RAMKU (GI ) al 43 , ACOSTA (AG ) al 60
MONTEGIORGIO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO2-1 MARIANI (MO ) al 35 , NEPI (MO ) al 82 Rig., CISSE (SM ) al 90 Rig
MATELICA-CHIETI4-0 TOMASSINI (MA ) al 5 , CAMERLENGO (CH ) al 18 Aut., LEONETTI (MA ) al 89 , PERONI (MA ) al 90
AVEZZANO-JESINA1-0 FRANCHI (AV ) al 54
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-1 MAIO (PE ) al 20 , D'ANDREA (AT ) al 22 , CUCCU (PE ) al 53 Rig., RUZZIER (PE ) al 77
6 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO2-0 KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 20 Rig., LEPORE (VA ) al 55
SANGIUSTESE-AGNONESE3-5 KONE (AG ) al 6 , MINGIANO (SA ) al 8 , MINACORI (AG ) al 40 , ACOSTA (AG ) al 48 , ALLEGRA (AG ) al 52 Rig., POMIRO (SA ) al 57 , DIARRA (AG ) al 62 , CERBONE (SA ) al 84 Rig
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-PINETO3-1 SANSOVINI (SN ) al 5 , ROMANO (SN ) al 19 , ACQUADRO (PI ) al 31 , FRULLA (SN ) al 49
GIULIANOVA-RECANATESE2-3 SURIANO (GI ) al 23 , PERA (RE ) al 23 Rig., MORALES (RE ) al 41 , PERA (RE ) al 45 Rig., DIAMOUTENE (GI ) al 77
JESINA-VASTESE2-3 RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 21 Rig., CRUZ PEREIRA (JE ) al 22 , DE LUCIA (JE ) al 84 , POLLACE (VA ) al 85 , PALUMBO (VA ) al 88 Rig
CAMPOBASSO-MATELICA1-1 PIZZUTELLI (CM ) al 20 , MASSETTI (MA ) al 75
CHIETI-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO1-1 MAZZOLLI (CH ) al 53 , BATTISTINI (SM ) al 58 Rig
AVEZZANO-TOLENTINO2-0 GAETA (AV ) al 9 , GAETA (AV ) al 84
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-MONTEGIORGIO3-1 FORGIONE (AT ) al 4 , PAPASERIO (AT ) al 22 , EL KHAYARI (AT ) al 65 , TITONE (MO ) al 86
7 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2019
VASTESE-VASTOGIRARDI2-3 GENTILE (VA ) al 8 , LEPORE (VA ) al 19 , RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 40 , KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 65 , ALONZI (VA ) al 69
TOLENTINO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO0-1 BLANDO (SN ) al 9
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-GIULIANOVA2-3 FIORETTI (GI ) al 7 Rig., RIZZITELLI (SM ) al 21 , RIZZITELLI (SM ) al 26 , DIAMOUTENE (GI ) al 45 , FIORETTI (GI ) al 65
RECANATESE-AVEZZANO1-0 BORRELLI (RE ) al 30
PINETO-JESINA2-0 PIPPI (PI ) al 29 , ACQUADRO (PI ) al 31
AGNONESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI2-1 MINACORI (AG ) al 2 , D'ANDREA (AT ) al 35 , ACOSTA (AG ) al 50
MONTEGIORGIO-CHIETI1-1 NEPI (MO ) al 40 , VENNERI (CH ) al 55
MATELICA-SANGIUSTESE0-1 MINGIANO (SA ) al 24
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-CAMPOBASSO2-1 MAIO (PE ) al 31 , BONTA' (CM ) al 47 , CUCCU (PE ) al 61 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-AGNONESE1-2 VISCOVICH (AG ) al 25 , KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 61 Rig., VISCOVICH (AG ) al 71
TOLENTINO-PINETO1-2 MINNOZZI (TO ) al 51 , D'ANGELO (PI ) al 64 , BIANCIARDI (PI ) al 83
SANGIUSTESE-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO2-2 ROMANO (SA ) al 10 , FABBRI (SM ) al 41 , PATRIZI (SA ) al 63 , SOM (SM ) al 81
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO3-2 SANSOVINI (SN ) al 12 , SANSOVINI (SN ) al 19 Rig., RUZZIER (PE ) al 49 , MAIO (PE ) al 67 , CUCCU (PE ) al 80 Aut
JESINA-MATELICA1-3 VALENTI (MA ) al 17 , BRODO (MA ) al 25 , CRUZ PEREIRA (JE ) al 52 Rig., MORETTI (MA ) al 90
CAMPOBASSO-MONTEGIORGIO0-1 MARIANI (MO ) al 19
CHIETI-RECANATESE1-2 DODI (RE ) al 44 , FICOLA (RE ) al 52 , FANTAUZZI (CH ) al 58
AVEZZANO-VASTESE1-1 GAETA (AV ) al 6 , PALUMBO (VA ) al 54
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-GIULIANOVA6-0 MACRI' (AT ) al 16 , D'ANDREA (AT ) al 28 Rig., BASILICO (AT ) al 35 , D'ANDREA (AT ) al 45 , MANFRELLOTTI (AT ) al 72 , MANFRELLOTTI (AT ) al 74
9 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
VASTESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO0-1 SANSOVINI (SN ) al 47
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-2 BASILICO (AT ) al 3 , MACRI' (AT ) al 60
RECANATESE-TOLENTINO3-1 MINNOZZI (TO ) al 8 , BORRELLI (RE ) al 16 , PERA (RE ) al 40 , NODARI (RE ) al 90
GIULIANOVA-CHIETI1-0 SURIANO (GI ) al 56 Rig
PINETO-AVEZZANO1-0 PEPE (PI ) al 60
AGNONESE-CAMPOBASSO1-2 MUSETTI (CM ) al 5 Rig., COGLIATI (CM ) al 50 , NICOLAO (AG ) al 63
MONTEGIORGIO-SANGIUSTESE0-1 POMIRO (SA ) al 90 Rig
MATELICA-VASTOGIRARDI3-0 BRODO (MA ) al 10 , BARBETTA (MA ) al 26 , LEONETTI (MA ) al 47
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-JESINA1-0 MAIO (PE ) al 80
10 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-CATTOLICA SAN MARINO3-2 KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 37 , MERLONGHI (SM ) al 41 Rig., KYEREMATENG (VA ) al 51 Rig., VARSI (VA ) al 58 , CISSE (SM ) al 60 Rig
TOLENTINO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO2-1 MAIO (PE ) al 18 , MINNOZZI (TO ) al 45 , STRANO (TO ) al 64
SANGIUSTESE-CHIETI2-2 TRAINI (CH ) al 7 , TRAINI (CH ) al 27 , POMIRO (SA ) al 78 , POMIRO (SA ) al 87 Rig
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-AGNONESE2-1 ROMANO (SN ) al 23 , KONE (AG ) al 46 , GAETANI (SN ) al 90
PINETO-VASTESE1-1 RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 26 , CIARCELLUTI (PI ) al 51
JESINA-MONTEGIORGIO1-2 ZANCOCCHIA (MO ) al 4 , DE LUCIA (JE ) al 36 , MARIANI (MO ) al 39
CAMPOBASSO-GIULIANOVA2-0 COGLIATI (CM ) al 27 , COGLIATI (CM ) al 71 Rig
AVEZZANO-MATELICA0-2 MORETTI (MA ) al 56 , MASSETTI (MA ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-RECANATESE1-2 BORRELLI (RE ) al 59 Rig., PADOVANI (RE ) al 68 , FORGIONE (AT ) al 90
11 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
VASTESE-TOLENTINO4-0 GIORGI (VA ) al 27 , RIBEIRO MATEUS (VA ) al 57 , ESPOSITO (VA ) al 76 , ANSINI (VA ) al 90
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
RECANATESE-PINETO1-1 ALESSANDRO (PI ) al 60 , PERA (RE ) al 85
GIULIANOVA-SANGIUSTESE0-0
AGNONESE-JESINA2-1 ALLEGRA (AG ) al 4 Rig., MOSCA (JE ) al 12 , KONE (AG ) al 47
MONTEGIORGIO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
MATELICA-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-2 SANSOVINI (SN ) al 35 , ROMANO (SN ) al 55 , LEONETTI (MA ) al 66
CHIETI-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-AVEZZANON. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 17/11/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-CHIETIN. dis.
VASTESE-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
TOLENTINO-AGNONESEN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-RECANATESEN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
PINETO-MATELICAN. dis.
JESINA-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
AVEZZANO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-JESINAN. dis.
RECANATESE-VASTESEN. dis.
GIULIANOVA-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
AGNONESE-AVEZZANON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MATELICA-TOLENTINON. dis.
CHIETI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-PINETON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
VASTESE-AGNONESEN. dis.
TOLENTINO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CHIETIN. dis.
PINETO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
JESINA-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-RECANATESEN. dis.
AVEZZANO-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-MATELICAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
SANGIUSTESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-AVEZZANON. dis.
RECANATESE-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
GIULIANOVA-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
AGNONESE-PINETON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-TOLENTINON. dis.
MATELICA-VASTESEN. dis.
CHIETI-JESINAN. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
VASTOGIRARDI-RECANATESEN. dis.
VASTESE-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
TOLENTINO-CHIETIN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
PINETO-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
MATELICA-AGNONESEN. dis.
JESINA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVEZZANO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
SANGIUSTESE-JESINAN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-PINETON. dis.
RECANATESE-MATELICAN. dis.
GIULIANOVA-TOLENTINON. dis.
AGNONESE-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-VASTESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
CHIETI-AVEZZANON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
CHIETI-VASTESEN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-TOLENTINON. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-PINETON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-AGNONESEN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-MATELICAN. dis.
RECANATESE-JESINAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-AVEZZANON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2020
JESINA-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
AVEZZANO-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
AGNONESE-RECANATESEN. dis.
VASTESE-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
MATELICA-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PINETO-CHIETIN. dis.
TOLENTINO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-VASTESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-TOLENTINON. dis.
JESINA-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-RECANATESEN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-PINETON. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-AGNONESEN. dis.
GIULIANOVA-MATELICAN. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-AVEZZANON. dis.
CHIETI-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
PINETO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
RECANATESE-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
AVEZZANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
TOLENTINO-JESINAN. dis.
VASTESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AGNONESE-CHIETIN. dis.
MATELICA-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
SANGIUSTESE-VASTESEN. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-TOLENTINON. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-RECANATESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PINETON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-AGNONESEN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
CHIETI-MATELICAN. dis.
JESINA-AVEZZANON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
AGNONESE-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
PINETO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
RECANATESE-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
VASTESE-JESINAN. dis.
MATELICA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-CHIETIN. dis.
TOLENTINO-AVEZZANON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
VASTOGIRARDI-VASTESEN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-TOLENTINON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
AVEZZANO-RECANATESEN. dis.
JESINA-PINETON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-AGNONESEN. dis.
CHIETI-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-MATELICAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
AGNONESE-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
PINETO-TOLENTINON. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MATELICA-JESINAN. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
RECANATESE-CHIETIN. dis.
VASTESE-AVEZZANON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VASTESEN. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
TOLENTINO-RECANATESEN. dis.
CHIETI-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
AVEZZANO-PINETON. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-AGNONESEN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-MATELICAN. dis.
JESINA-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-TOLENTINON. dis.
CHIETI-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
AGNONESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
VASTESE-PINETON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-JESINAN. dis.
GIULIANOVA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
MATELICA-AVEZZANON. dis.
RECANATESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
TOLENTINO-VASTESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
PINETO-RECANATESEN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
JESINA-AGNONESEN. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MATELICAN. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CHIETIN. dis.
AVEZZANO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 29/03/2020
CHIETI-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-VASTESEN. dis.
AGNONESE-TOLENTINON. dis.
RECANATESE-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MATELICA-PINETON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-JESINAN. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-AVEZZANON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
JESINA-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
VASTESE-RECANATESEN. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
AVEZZANO-AGNONESEN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
TOLENTINO-MATELICAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-CHIETIN. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
PINETO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2020
SANGIUSTESE-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
AGNONESE-VASTESEN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-TOLENTINON. dis.
CHIETI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-PINETON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-JESINAN. dis.
RECANATESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-AVEZZANON. dis.
MATELICA-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 19/04/2020
CAMPOBASSO-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.
AVEZZANO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-RECANATESEN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
PINETO-AGNONESEN. dis.
TOLENTINO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
VASTESE-MATELICAN. dis.
JESINA-CHIETIN. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
RECANATESE-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
CATTOLICA SAN MARINO-VASTESEN. dis.
CHIETI-TOLENTINON. dis.
SANGIUSTESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
GIULIANOVA-PINETON. dis.
AGNONESE-MATELICAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-JESINAN. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-AVEZZANON. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-PORTO SANT'ELPIDION. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
PINETO-CATTOLICA SAN MARINON. dis.
MATELICA-RECANATESEN. dis.
TOLENTINO-GIULIANOVAN. dis.
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO-AGNONESEN. dis.
VASTESE-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVEZZANO-CHIETIN. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
JESINA-SANGIUSTESEN. dis.