Campionato Serie D Girone E - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
AREZZO-TRESTINA2-1 STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 12 , SPARACELLO (AR ) al 24 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 75
TIFERNO LERCHI-LORNANO BADESSE1-1 GORINI (TL ) al 2 , SCHIAROLI (LB ) al 37
SANGIOVANNESE-RIETI2-2 CAMPAGNA (RI ) al 5 , BELLINI (SA ) al 12 , BOGANINI (SA ) al 20 , CAMPAGNA (RI ) al 44
SAN DONATO TAV.-UNIPOMEZIA6-1 CACIAGLI (ST ) al 14 , RUSSO (ST ) al 45 , RUSSO (ST ) al 52 , RUSSO (ST ) al 59 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 61 , RAMCESKI (UP ) al 65 , CACIAGLI (ST ) al 87 Rig
PRO LIVORNO-FLAMINIA2-0 CANESSA (PL ) al 27 , CAMARLINGHI (PL ) al 64
POGGIBONSI-CANNARA1-0 BELLINI (PG ) al 62
PIANESE-SCANDICCI1-0 CONVITTO (PI ) al 74
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-CASCINA2-0 LO SICCO (GA ) al 52 Rig., ROSATI (GA ) al 71 Rig
FOLIGNO-MONTESPACCATO0-1 VARRIALE (MO ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-AREZZO1-3 SPARACELLO (AR ) al 3 , FOGGIA (AR ) al 6 Rig., DELGADO (UP ) al 64 Rig., MUZZI (AR ) al 76
TRESTINA-SANGIOVANNESE1-0 KHRIBECH (ST ) al 88
SCANDICCI-POGGIBONSI2-1 PIERANGIOLI (SC ) al 26 Rig., KERNEZO (SC ) al 37 , NICOLOSO (PG ) al 83
RIETI-FOLIGNO2-1 MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 43 , MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 52 , PELUSO (FO ) al 63
MONTESPACCATO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-0 CALI' (MO ) al 15 , VARRIALE (MO ) al 52
LORNANO BADESSE-SAN DONATO TAV.0-1 MARZIERLI (ST ) al 76
FLAMINIA-TIFERNO LERCHI2-2 SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 21 , CALDERINI (TL ) al 23 Rig., DELLA PINA (CI ) al 31 , BAGNOLO (TL ) al 70
CASCINA-PIANESE2-2 GIANI (CS ) al 26 , PALMA (PI ) al 28 , CESARIO (PI ) al 86 , ROSSI (CS ) al 90
CANNARA-PRO LIVORNO3-0 BRUNETTI (CA ) al 16 , MORACCI (CA ) al 36 , MORACCI (CA ) al 50
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-TRESTINA1-1 CALDERINI (TL ) al 29 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 90
SCANDICCI-CANNARA2-0 PIERANGIOLI (SC ) al 10 , KERNEZO (SC ) al 37 Rig
SANGIOVANNESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-2 MUGELLI (GA ) al 47 , FONTANA (GA ) al 72
SAN DONATO TAV.-RIETI4-2 RUSSO (ST ) al 20 , RUSSO (ST ) al 31 , RUSSO (ST ) al 42 , MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 45 Rig., MARZIERLI (ST ) al 83 , MENGHI (RI ) al 88
PRO LIVORNO-UNIPOMEZIA1-1 CRUCIANI (UP ) al 22 , ROSSI (PL ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-LORNANO BADESSE1-1 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 73 , MASINI (LB ) al 90
PIANESE-FLAMINIA3-1 FOLINO (PI ) al 24 , SIRBU (CI ) al 72 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 73 , KONDAJ (PI ) al 90
FOLIGNO-CASCINA2-2 N'DIAYE (FO ) al 12 , BELLI (FO ) al 50 , MALANCHI (CS ) al 64 , FATTICCIONI (CS ) al 81 Rig
AREZZO-MONTESPACCATO0-0
4 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-TIFERNO LERCHI0-1 RUGGERI (TL ) al 45
TRESTINA-SAN DONATO TAV.1-2 RUSSO (ST ) al 39 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 54 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 90
RIETI-AREZZO1-3 SICURELLA (AR ) al 22 , MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 49 Rig., MARCHETTI (AR ) al 61 , STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-SANGIOVANNESE2-2 ZUCCHELLI (MO ) al 10 , BOGANINI (SA ) al 11 , BELLINI (SA ) al 35 , ANSINI (MO ) al 39
LORNANO BADESSE-PRO LIVORNO1-0 MASINI (LB ) al 81 Rig
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-FOLIGNO3-0 GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 11 , COCCIA (GA ) al 14 , ROSATI (GA ) al 80
FLAMINIA-POGGIBONSI1-2 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 7 Rig., SARRITZU (CI ) al 22 , MAZZOLLI (PG ) al 26
CASCINA-SCANDICCI0-0
CANNARA-PIANESE0-0
5 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-MONTESPACCATO2-1 MARIUCCI (TL ) al 8 , CALDERINI (TL ) al 11 Rig., CALI' (MO ) al 70
SCANDICCI-LORNANO BADESSE0-0
SANGIOVANNESE-CASCINA0-2 GERONI (CS ) al 51 , REMORINI (CS ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA3-3 RUSSO (ST ) al 6 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 28 Rig., RUSSO (ST ) al 32 Rig., REGOLI (ST ) al 56 , AMPOLLINI (GA ) al 90 , ROSINI (GA ) al 90
PRO LIVORNO-RIETI0-0
POGGIBONSI-TRESTINA1-0 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 9 Rig
PIANESE-UNIPOMEZIA4-2 CONVITTO (PI ) al 2 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 11 , DELGADO (UP ) al 22 Rig., DE IULIS (UP ) al 30 , AMBROGIO (PI ) al 72 , PALMA (PI ) al 90
CANNARA-FLAMINIA1-1 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 17 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 69
AREZZO-FOLIGNO3-2 STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 10 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 66 , STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 73 Rig., BELLI (FO ) al 82 , SICURELLA (AR ) al 85
6 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-POGGIBONSI0-1 GISTRI (PG ) al 42
TRESTINA-PRO LIVORNO1-2 ROSSI (PL ) al 13 , ROSSI (PL ) al 71 , CENERINI (ST ) al 75
RIETI-TIFERNO LERCHI0-1 CALDERINI (TL ) al 68
MONTESPACCATO-SAN DONATO TAV.4-0 BOSI (MO ) al 13 , CALI' (MO ) al 24 , ROSSI (MO ) al 29 , DE DOMINICIS (MO ) al 90
LORNANO BADESSE-PIANESE2-1 CERICOLA (PI ) al 28 , BONECHI (LB ) al 58 , RANELLI (LB ) al 88 Rig
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-AREZZO4-1 ARDUINI (GA ) al 35 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 56 , MUGELLI (GA ) al 57 , MUGELLI (GA ) al 65 , MUZZI (AR ) al 74
FOLIGNO-SANGIOVANNESE2-2 VASSALLO (SA ) al 9 , VASSALLO (SA ) al 28 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 53 , PELUSO (FO ) al 90
FLAMINIA-SCANDICCI2-1 SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 65 Rig., SIRBU (CI ) al 75 , VANNI (SC ) al 82 Rig
CASCINA-CANNARA1-1 BERTOLINI (CS ) al 34 , MORACCI (CA ) al 86
7 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-FOLIGNO0-1 PELUSO (FO ) al 46
SCANDICCI-TRESTINA0-3 CENERINI (ST ) al 33 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 54 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 69 Rig
SAN DONATO TAV.-SANGIOVANNESE5-1 CARCANI (ST ) al 23 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 33 , RUSSO (ST ) al 35 , MORUZZI (SA ) al 43 , CARCANI (ST ) al 62 , RUSSO (ST ) al 65
PRO LIVORNO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-3 DIERNA (GA ) al 3 , ARDUINI (GA ) al 60 , ROSATI (GA ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-MONTESPACCATO3-0 CAMILLI (PG ) al 1 , BELLINI (PG ) al 30 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 73
PIANESE-RIETI3-1 MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 30 Rig., CESARIO (PI ) al 44 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 52 , LEPRI (PI ) al 90
FLAMINIA-LORNANO BADESSE4-1 TRADITI (CI ) al 20 , MASINI (LB ) al 21 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 23 , PAUN (CI ) al 74 , PAUN (CI ) al 80
CANNARA-UNIPOMEZIA1-1 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 28 , RAMCESKI (UP ) al 44
AREZZO-CASCINA3-0 SPARACELLO (AR ) al 49 , STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 51 , STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 86
8 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-SCANDICCI1-1 RAMCESKI (UP ) al 26 , FRANCALANCI (SC ) al 84
TRESTINA-PIANESE1-0 DELLA SPOLETINA (ST ) al 73
SANGIOVANNESE-AREZZO1-0 VASSALLO (SA ) al 49 Rig
RIETI-POGGIBONSI2-1 MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 70 Rig., RICCOBONO (PG ) al 79 Rig., MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 90 Rig
MONTESPACCATO-PRO LIVORNO3-1 BARACCHINI (PL ) al 41 , CALI' (MO ) al 49 , CALI' (MO ) al 51 , BOSI (MO ) al 80
LORNANO BADESSE-CANNARA0-0
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TIFERNO LERCHI1-1 CALDERINI (TL ) al 23 , DIERNA (GA ) al 90
FOLIGNO-SAN DONATO TAV.0-4 PINO (ST ) al 12 , CARCANI (ST ) al 38 , GERARDINI (ST ) al 39 , NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 86
CASCINA-FLAMINIA1-2 SIRBU (CI ) al 28 , BERTOLINI (CS ) al 49 , PAUN (CI ) al 50
9 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-AREZZO3-3 RUGGERI (TL ) al 7 , FOGGIA (AR ) al 23 , BENEDETTI (TL ) al 26 , LOMASTO (AR ) al 36 , CALDERINI (TL ) al 55 Rig., STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 62 Rig
SCANDICCI-MONTESPACCATO2-1 MARINI (SC ) al 2 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 31 , NANCI (MO ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-CASCINA3-1 GERARDINI (ST ) al 1 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 15 , BUZZEGOLI (ST ) al 35 , PULEO (CS ) al 75
PRO LIVORNO-SANGIOVANNESE0-5 VASSALLO (SA ) al 14 Rig., BELLINI (SA ) al 24 , VASSALLO (SA ) al 46 , BELLINI (SA ) al 57 , MILANI (SA ) al 84
POGGIBONSI-FOLIGNO1-1 DELL'ORSO (FO ) al 78 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 82 Rig
PIANESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 PALMA (PI ) al 37 , TROVADE (GA ) al 48
LORNANO BADESSE-UNIPOMEZIA4-2 GOZZERINI (LB ) al 4 , PAPARUSSO (LB ) al 22 Aut., BONECHI (LB ) al 50 Aut., PAPARUSSO (LB ) al 52 , CORSI (LB ) al 71 , GOZZERINI (LB ) al 84
FLAMINIA-TRESTINA0-0
CANNARA-RIETI0-1 MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 21
10 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-FLAMINIA3-2 ANCILLAI (CI ) al 3 , SIRBU (CI ) al 8 , LUPI (UP ) al 15 , LUPI (UP ) al 42 , DE IULIS (UP ) al 64
TRESTINA-CANNARA3-1 DI CATO (ST ) al 1 , DE SANCTIS (CA ) al 31 , BARBAROSSA (ST ) al 56 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 66
SANGIOVANNESE-TIFERNO LERCHI1-0 BELLINI (SA ) al 8
RIETI-SCANDICCI1-2 MARIANI (SC ) al 10 , MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 47 Rig., SANTERAMO (SC ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-PIANESE3-3 BERNARDINI (PI ) al 20 , GIANNETTI (MO ) al 29 , DE DOMINICIS (MO ) al 45 , CESARIO (PI ) al 58 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 59 , BOSI (MO ) al 77
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-POGGIBONSI1-1 GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 68 Rig., MANFREDI (PG ) al 86
FOLIGNO-PRO LIVORNO4-0 ROSSI (FO ) al 40 , PELUSO (FO ) al 52 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 58 , PELUSO (FO ) al 71
CASCINA-LORNANO BADESSE0-1 BONECHI (LB ) al 69
AREZZO-SAN DONATO TAV.2-2 MARRAS (AR ) al 24 , BIONDI (AR ) al 30 , PINO (ST ) al 77 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 89
11 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-TRESTINA0-1 KHRIBECH (ST ) al 52 Rig
TIFERNO LERCHI-CASCINA1-0 TERSINI (TL ) al 48
SCANDICCI-FOLIGNO1-2 SETTIMI (FO ) al 30 , VANNI (SC ) al 70 , PELUSO (FO ) al 89
PRO LIVORNO-SAN DONATO TAV.1-5 CACIAGLI (ST ) al 40 , ROSSI (PL ) al 57 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 65 , RUSSO (ST ) al 71 , RUSSO (ST ) al 82 , GERARDINI (ST ) al 90 Rig
POGGIBONSI-AREZZO4-0 BELLINI (PG ) al 13 , REGOLI (PG ) al 24 , REGOLI (PG ) al 60 , MANFREDI (PG ) al 80
PIANESE-SANGIOVANNESE1-1 FANTONI (SA ) al 11 , CESARIO (PI ) al 45 Rig
LORNANO BADESSE-RIETI2-0 GOZZERINI (LB ) al 54 , PAPARUSSO (LB ) al 83
FLAMINIA-MONTESPACCATO3-2 ANCILLAI (CI ) al 15 , BOSI (MO ) al 29 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 62 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 70 , ZEETTI (MO ) al 88
CANNARA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-3 BERARDI (GA ) al 4 , MUGELLI (GA ) al 33 , FONTANA (GA ) al 65
12 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
TRESTINA-LORNANO BADESSE1-2 CECCONI (LB ) al 21 , CECCONI (LB ) al 52 , MORLANDI (ST ) al 63
SANGIOVANNESE-POGGIBONSI1-1 VASSALLO (SA ) al 41 Rig., CAMILLI (PG ) al 71
SAN DONATO TAV.-TIFERNO LERCHI3-1 PINO (ST ) al 18 , BENEDETTI (TL ) al 28 Rig., MARZIERLI (ST ) al 70 , BORGHI (ST ) al 87
RIETI-FLAMINIA0-3
MONTESPACCATO-CANNARA0-1 MINGIANO (CA ) al 87
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SCANDICCI1-0 LO SICCO (GA ) al 21 Rig
FOLIGNO-PIANESE1-1 CONVITTO (PI ) al 3 , PELUSO (FO ) al 54 Rig
CASCINA-UNIPOMEZIA0-1 TOZZI (UP ) al 80
AREZZO-PRO LIVORNO2-1 CAMARLINGHI (PL ) al 4 Rig., CALDERINI (AR ) al 54 , PIZZUTELLI (AR ) al 64
13 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-MONTESPACCATO3-2 ROSSI (MO ) al 35 Rig., DELGADO (UP ) al 45 , CRUCIANI (UP ) al 50 , TOZZI (UP ) al 57 , ANSINI (MO ) al 69
TRESTINA-RIETI2-2 MENGHI (RI ) al 31 , DI CATO (ST ) al 38 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 67 , CANESTRELLI (RI ) al 87
SCANDICCI-AREZZO2-2 CALDERINI (AR ) al 33 , FRANCALANCI (SC ) al 78 , STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 80 Rig., FRANCALANCI (SC ) al 84
PRO LIVORNO-CASCINA2-3 GIANI (CS ) al 2 , VIDETTA (PL ) al 29 Aut., CANESSA (PL ) al 31 , VIDETTA (PL ) al 59 , ANDREOTTI (CS ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-TIFERNO LERCHI2-0 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 35 , REGOLI (PG ) al 44
PIANESE-SAN DONATO TAV.0-3 MARZIERLI (ST ) al 3 , REGOLI (ST ) al 8 , GERARDINI (ST ) al 64
LORNANO BADESSE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-0 CECCONI (LB ) al 51 , ANDREOLI (LB ) al 90
FLAMINIA-FOLIGNO1-3 BISCEGLIA (FO ) al 6 , PELUSO (FO ) al 20 , SIRBU (CI ) al 33 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 55
CANNARA-SANGIOVANNESE2-1 FONDI (CA ) al 2 , DI VITO (SA ) al 11 , XEPAPADAKIS (CA ) al 84
14 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-PRO LIVORNO2-2 MARIUCCI (TL ) al 4 , CANESSA (PL ) al 41 , CANESSA (PL ) al 84 , TERSINI (TL ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-SCANDICCI2-1 BELLINI (SA ) al 21 , BELLINI (SA ) al 48 , IMBRENDA (SC ) al 59
SAN DONATO TAV.-POGGIBONSI1-2 BORGHI (ST ) al 6 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 81 Rig., MUSCAS (PG ) al 90
RIETI-UNIPOMEZIA3-4 VARI (RI ) al 11 , MENGHI (RI ) al 14 , LUPI (UP ) al 37 , SCHIAVELLA (UP ) al 56 , LUPI (UP ) al 63 , MARCHEGIANI (RI ) al 90 , DE IULIS (UP ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-LORNANO BADESSE2-1 CORSI (LB ) al 1 , ROSSI (MO ) al 55 Rig., GIANNETTI (MO ) al 90
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-FLAMINIA1-0 ROSINI (GA ) al 90
FOLIGNO-CANNARA1-3 PORZI (CA ) al 3 , FRUSTINI (CA ) al 17 , NEZIRI (FO ) al 59 , CORRADO (CA ) al 85
CASCINA-TRESTINA0-1 ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 43 Rig
AREZZO-PIANESE2-0 FOGGIA (AR ) al 1 , MARCHI (AR ) al 37
15 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
UNIPOMEZIA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-2 COCCIA (GA ) al 8 , FONTANA (GA ) al 42
TRESTINA-MONTESPACCATO0-0
SCANDICCI-SAN DONATO TAV.0-4 RUSSO (ST ) al 8 , PINO (ST ) al 10 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 22 , CACIAGLI (ST ) al 89
RIETI-CASCINA0-2 GIANI (CS ) al 65 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 68
POGGIBONSI-PRO LIVORNO2-1 COSTANZO (PL ) al 28 , MANFREDI (PG ) al 59 , MUSCAS (PG ) al 73
PIANESE-TIFERNO LERCHI2-0 FOLINO (PI ) al 49 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 59
LORNANO BADESSE-FOLIGNO4-2 LUCATTI (LB ) al 11 , PELUSO (FO ) al 13 Rig., CECCONI (LB ) al 32 , LUCATTI (LB ) al 36 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 44 , GOZZERINI (LB ) al 90
FLAMINIA-SANGIOVANNESE3-2 SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 18 , POLO (SA ) al 46 , GASPERINI (CI ) al 54 , POLO (SA ) al 88 Rig., INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 90
CANNARA-AREZZO0-2 FOGGIA (AR ) al 45 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 50
16 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
TIFERNO LERCHI-CANNARA2-1 MORACCI (CA ) al 24 , BAGNOLO (TL ) al 45 , CAPPA (TL ) al 52
SANGIOVANNESE-UNIPOMEZIA0-0
SAN DONATO TAV.-FLAMINIA1-0 MARZIERLI (ST ) al 74
PRO LIVORNO-SCANDICCI1-2 PIERANGIOLI (SC ) al 7 , PIERANGIOLI (SC ) al 37 , CAMARLINGHI (PL ) al 56
POGGIBONSI-PIANESE3-0 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 26 , MUSCAS (PG ) al 39 , POGGESI (PG ) al 49
MONTESPACCATO-CASCINA2-0 MASTROSANTI (MO ) al 35 , MASTROSANTI (MO ) al 39
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-RIETI0-0
FOLIGNO-TRESTINA1-3 DELLA SPOLETINA (ST ) al 2 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 6 , MORLANDI (ST ) al 48 , DI CATO (ST ) al 88
AREZZO-LORNANO BADESSE3-3 STRAMBELLI (AR ) al 37 Rig., DIARRASSOUBA (LB ) al 70 , DISCEPOLO (LB ) al 72 , CUTOLO (AR ) al 89 Rig., LOMASTO (AR ) al 90 , ANDREOLI (LB ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-FOLIGNO2-2 CIGANDA (FO ) al 30 , ORLANDI (FO ) al 45 , TOZZI (UP ) al 80 , RAMCESKI (UP ) al 83
TRESTINA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-2 GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 16 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 35 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 49 Rig., ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 90
SCANDICCI-TIFERNO LERCHI1-2 JUKIC (SC ) al 61 , MARIUCCI (TL ) al 75 , GORINI (TL ) al 84 Rig
RIETI-MONTESPACCATO0-1 BOSI (MO ) al 85
PIANESE-PRO LIVORNO4-1 TASCINI (PI ) al 14 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 45 , TROVADE (PI ) al 49 , TASCINI (PI ) al 69 , ROSSI (PL ) al 74 Rig
LORNANO BADESSE-SANGIOVANNESE1-2 POLO (SA ) al 14 Rig., BELLINI (SA ) al 42 , MASINI (LB ) al 72
FLAMINIA-AREZZO1-1 SIRBU (CI ) al 39 , PERSANO (AR ) al 80
CASCINA-POGGIBONSI0-1 MAZZOLLI (PG ) al 81
CANNARA-SAN DONATO TAV.0-2 CACIAGLI (ST ) al 26 Rig., MARZIERLI (ST ) al 38
18 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-SAN DONATO TAV.0-2 NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 58 , BORGHI (ST ) al 90
TRESTINA-AREZZO2-0 GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 49 , MORLANDI (ST ) al 55
SCANDICCI-PIANESE1-0 SANTERAMO (SC ) al 70
RIETI-SANGIOVANNESE0-4 POLO (SA ) al 25 Rig., SACCHINI (SA ) al 42 , POLO (SA ) al 58 Rig., CALOSI (SA ) al 80
MONTESPACCATO-FOLIGNO1-2 PETRICCA (MO ) al 4 , ORLANDI (FO ) al 6 Rig., ORLANDI (FO ) al 52
LORNANO BADESSE-TIFERNO LERCHI1-1 GORINI (TL ) al 5 , CORSI (LB ) al 87
FLAMINIA-PRO LIVORNO3-2 SIRBU (CI ) al 36 , ROSSI (PL ) al 72 , ROSSI (PL ) al 84 , SIRBU (CI ) al 90 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 90 Rig
CASCINA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 FONTANA (GA ) al 4 , REMORINI (CS ) al 74 Rig
CANNARA-POGGIBONSI0-1 REGOLI (PG ) al 58
19 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-MONTESPACCATO2-1 LIURNI (GA ) al 7 , ROSSI (MO ) al 45 , GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 60
FOLIGNO-RIETI2-2 ORLANDI (FO ) al 16 , DELL'ORSO (FO ) al 45 Aut., MARZANO (RI ) al 54 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 90 Rig
AREZZO-UNIPOMEZIA3-0 MARCHI (AR ) al 53 , SCHIAVELLA (UP ) al 73
TIFERNO LERCHI-FLAMINIA4-4 D'URSO (TL ) al 7 , MARTINIELLO (TL ) al 27 , GORINI (TL ) al 29 Rig., SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 46 Rig., GORINI (TL ) al 57 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 57 , ANCILLAI (CI ) al 60 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 85 Rig
SANGIOVANNESE-TRESTINA0-2 ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 52 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 79
SAN DONATO TAV.-LORNANO BADESSE5-0 RUSSO (ST ) al 25 , PINO (ST ) al 62 , PINO (ST ) al 65 , NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 72 , CIURLI (ST ) al 83
PRO LIVORNO-CANNARA3-1 BACHINI (PL ) al 8 , SEMINARA (PL ) al 38 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 63 , ROSSI (PL ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-SCANDICCI2-0 REGOLI (PG ) al 28 , POGGESI (PG ) al 73
PIANESE-CASCINA3-2 TASCINI (PI ) al 9 , TASCINI (PI ) al 21 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 53 , BARDINI (CS ) al 60 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 71
20 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-PRO LIVORNO2-1 CANESSA (PL ) al 6 , SQUERZANTI (UP ) al 34 , LUPI (UP ) al 71
TRESTINA-TIFERNO LERCHI1-1 BARBAROSSA (ST ) al 33 , TERSINI (TL ) al 82
RIETI-SAN DONATO TAV.2-1 TORTOLANO (RI ) al 30 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 55 , COULIBALY (RI ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-AREZZO1-1 MARCHI (AR ) al 28 , BOSI (MO ) al 75
LORNANO BADESSE-POGGIBONSI0-2 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 44 , REGOLI (PG ) al 73
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SANGIOVANNESE1-1 BRUNI (GA ) al 9 , AKAMMADU (SA ) al 65
FLAMINIA-PIANESE2-2 TASCINI (PI ) al 50 , SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 54 , SIRBU (CI ) al 70 , LEPRI (PI ) al 90
CASCINA-FOLIGNO1-2 VALENTINI (FO ) al 7 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 22 Rig., CESARIO (CS ) al 45 Rig
CANNARA-SCANDICCI1-2 PELUSO (CA ) al 2 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 17 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 59
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-UNIPOMEZIA1-0 GORINI (TL ) al 46
SCANDICCI-CASCINA1-3 BIAGIONI (CS ) al 25 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 34 Rig., BERTOLINI (CS ) al 82 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-MONTESPACCATO0-0
SAN DONATO TAV.-TRESTINA2-2 ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 9 , RUSSO (ST ) al 18 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 43 , CACIAGLI (ST ) al 69 Rig
PRO LIVORNO-LORNANO BADESSE1-2 LUCATTI (LB ) al 37 , LUCATTI (LB ) al 40 , ROSSI (PL ) al 90 Rig
POGGIBONSI-FLAMINIA2-0 BELLINI (PG ) al 48 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 81
PIANESE-CANNARA1-0 CONVITTO (PI ) al 90
FOLIGNO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-3 ARDUINI (GA ) al 36 , AMADIO (FO ) al 66 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 76 Rig., FONTANA (GA ) al 88
AREZZO-RIETI1-0 CALDERINI (AR ) al 75 Rig
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-PIANESE1-2 LEPRI (PI ) al 25 , TASCINI (PI ) al 38 , SCHIAVELLA (UP ) al 63
TRESTINA-POGGIBONSI2-0 GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 41 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 90
RIETI-PRO LIVORNO1-1 CAMARLINGHI (PL ) al 20 , TORTOLANO (RI ) al 67
MONTESPACCATO-TIFERNO LERCHI0-1 BUX (TL ) al 57
LORNANO BADESSE-SCANDICCI0-1 SACCARDI (SC ) al 74 Rig
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SAN DONATO TAV.0-1 BUZZEGOLI (ST ) al 63
FOLIGNO-AREZZO0-4 CALDERINI (AR ) al 30 , PERSANO (AR ) al 57 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 72 Rig., DORATIOTTO (AR ) al 83
FLAMINIA-CANNARA1-0 CELENTANO (CI ) al 43
CASCINA-SANGIOVANNESE1-0 MENCAGLI (CS ) al 9
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-RIETI2-1 GORINI (TL ) al 3 Rig., FALILO' (RI ) al 66 , BATTELLINI (TL ) al 90
SCANDICCI-FLAMINIA2-0 SANTERAMO (SC ) al 14 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-FOLIGNO0-3 ORLANDI (FO ) al 41 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 49 , MICCIO (FO ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-MONTESPACCATO3-0 RUSSO (ST ) al 30 Rig., GUIDI (ST ) al 45 , CACIAGLI (ST ) al 68 Rig
PRO LIVORNO-TRESTINA0-5 ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 4 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 15 , DI CATO (ST ) al 45 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 68 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 76 Rig
POGGIBONSI-UNIPOMEZIA2-1 CAMILLI (PG ) al 12 , RENZI (PG ) al 28 , DELGADO (UP ) al 77
PIANESE-LORNANO BADESSE1-3 TASCINI (PI ) al 22 , RANELLI (LB ) al 46 , SCHIAROLI (LB ) al 59 , MIGNANI (LB ) al 87
CANNARA-CASCINA0-0
AREZZO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 TIGANJ (GA ) al 65 , DORATIOTTO (AR ) al 90
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-CANNARA3-2 RAMCESKI (UP ) al 5 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 41 , CRUCIANI (UP ) al 50 , LUPI (UP ) al 81 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 90
TRESTINA-SCANDICCI1-1 FRANCALANCI (SC ) al 40 , FICINI (SC ) al 68 Aut
SANGIOVANNESE-SAN DONATO TAV.0-1 ZINI (ST ) al 69
RIETI-PIANESE1-0 VARI (RI ) al 65 Rig
MONTESPACCATO-POGGIBONSI3-0 MAURIZI (MO ) al 50 , CALI' (MO ) al 61 , MAURIZI (MO ) al 90 Rig
LORNANO BADESSE-FLAMINIA2-1 LUCATTI (LB ) al 33 Rig., SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 42 Rig., LUCATTI (LB ) al 69
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-PRO LIVORNO4-0 FODE' (GA ) al 39 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 67 Rig., LIURNI (GA ) al 77 , ARDUINI (GA ) al 88
FOLIGNO-TIFERNO LERCHI0-1 GORINI (TL ) al 8 Rig
CASCINA-AREZZO1-2 CALDERINI (AR ) al 24 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 42 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 62
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-2 MUGELLI (GA ) al 13 , TIGANJ (GA ) al 80
SCANDICCI-UNIPOMEZIA1-2 CRUCIANI (UP ) al 3 , LUPI (UP ) al 32 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 55 Rig
SAN DONATO TAV.-FOLIGNO5-0 MARZIERLI (ST ) al 30 , RUSSO (ST ) al 31 , BRENNA (ST ) al 42 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 51 , ZINI (ST ) al 86
PRO LIVORNO-MONTESPACCATO0-1 MAURIZI (MO ) al 18
POGGIBONSI-RIETI3-2 BARBERA (PG ) al 25 , COULIBALY (RI ) al 31 , REGOLI (PG ) al 52 , CAMILLI (PG ) al 79 , ORLANDI (RI ) al 90
PIANESE-TRESTINA4-0 CONVITTO (PI ) al 44 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 55 , MARINO (PI ) al 59 , TASCINI (PI ) al 84
FLAMINIA-CASCINA1-0 BARDUANI PROIETTI (CI ) al 75
CANNARA-LORNANO BADESSE0-2 MANGANELLI (LB ) al 4 , LUCATTI (LB ) al 58
AREZZO-SANGIOVANNESE1-1 VAN DER VELDEN (AR ) al 39 , AKAMMADU (SA ) al 69
26 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-LORNANO BADESSE1-1 RAMCESKI (UP ) al 20 , PAPARUSSO (LB ) al 77
TRESTINA-FLAMINIA1-1 GORI (ST ) al 4 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 81
SANGIOVANNESE-PRO LIVORNO1-1 POLO (SA ) al 5 Rig., BACHINI (PL ) al 45 Rig
RIETI-CANNARA2-1 VARI (RI ) al 11 , COULIBALY (RI ) al 61 , BRUNETTI (CA ) al 83
MONTESPACCATO-SCANDICCI1-1 CALI' (MO ) al 30 , MAGONARA (SC ) al 89
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-PIANESE1-2 TASCINI (PI ) al 8 Rig., LIURNI (GA ) al 55 , TROVADE (PI ) al 86
FOLIGNO-POGGIBONSI0-2 GISTRI (PG ) al 60 , DONATI (PG ) al 90
CASCINA-SAN DONATO TAV.1-0 MENCAGLI (CS ) al 27
AREZZO-TIFERNO LERCHI2-1 CALDERINI (AR ) al 9 , CUTOLO (AR ) al 12 , TERSINI (TL ) al 50
27 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-SANGIOVANNESE0-0
SCANDICCI-RIETI2-2 COULIBALY (RI ) al 44 Rig., PIERANGIOLI (SC ) al 82 , TORTOLANO (RI ) al 86 Rig., MAGONARA (SC ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-AREZZO4-2 CALDERINI (AR ) al 5 , NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 10 , ZINI (ST ) al 49 , PERSANO (AR ) al 56 , NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 69 , BUZZEGOLI (ST ) al 75 Rig
PRO LIVORNO-FOLIGNO2-1 CAMARLINGHI (PL ) al 13 , CIGANDA (FO ) al 76 , FALLENI (PL ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-1 POGGESI (PG ) al 22 , GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 40 , BELLINI (PG ) al 60
PIANESE-MONTESPACCATO3-0 TASCINI (PI ) al 12 Rig., CONVITTO (PI ) al 22 , TASCINI (PI ) al 70
LORNANO BADESSE-CASCINA0-0
FLAMINIA-UNIPOMEZIA1-0 GASPERINI (CI ) al 11
CANNARA-TRESTINA2-2 PELUSO (CA ) al 9 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 32 , MINGIANO (CA ) al 38 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 90 Rig
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
TRESTINA-UNIPOMEZIA2-0 DI CATO (ST ) al 26 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 29
SANGIOVANNESE-PIANESE1-0 BELLINI (SA ) al 63
SAN DONATO TAV.-PRO LIVORNO5-1 ZINI (ST ) al 36 , NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 38 , SALEMMO (PL ) al 41 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 80 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 85 , PINO (ST ) al 90
RIETI-LORNANO BADESSE2-0 VARI (RI ) al 41 , TORTOLANO (RI ) al 65
MONTESPACCATO-FLAMINIA0-2 SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 121 , TRADITI (CI ) al 121
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-CANNARA5-0 LIURNI (GA ) al 2 , TIGANJ (GA ) al 7 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 26 Rig., FODE' (GA ) al 37 , ORIGLIO (GA ) al 43
FOLIGNO-SCANDICCI1-1 CIGANDA (FO ) al 67 Rig., MAGONARA (SC ) al 84
CASCINA-TIFERNO LERCHI1-0 CESARIO (CS ) al 48
AREZZO-POGGIBONSI2-1 REGOLI (PG ) al 26 , PERSANO (AR ) al 36 , PERSANO (AR ) al 56
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-CASCINA1-5 CARLI (CS ) al 40 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 64 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 68 , DE IULIS (UP ) al 69 , GIANI (CS ) al 78 , PEZZATI (CS ) al 90
TIFERNO LERCHI-SAN DONATO TAV.0-3 BUZZEGOLI (ST ) al 23 Rig., BUZZEGOLI (ST ) al 67 , RUSSO (ST ) al 80
SCANDICCI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-0 JUKIC (SC ) al 54 , IMBRENDA (SC ) al 86
PRO LIVORNO-AREZZO1-5 BARACCHINI (PL ) al 7 , PERSANO (AR ) al 22 , BENEDETTI (AR ) al 24 , CUTOLO (AR ) al 43 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 67 Rig., CUTOLO (AR ) al 82
POGGIBONSI-SANGIOVANNESE1-0 REGOLI (PG ) al 71
PIANESE-FOLIGNO2-0 KONDAJ (PI ) al 54 , MODIC (PI ) al 62
LORNANO BADESSE-TRESTINA3-1 LUCATTI (LB ) al 2 Rig., LUCATTI (LB ) al 31 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 48 , LUCATTI (LB ) al 50 Rig
FLAMINIA-RIETI0-1 VARI (RI ) al 70
CANNARA-MONTESPACCATO2-0 BISCEGLIA (CA ) al 51 , DE SANCTIS (CA ) al 90
30 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-POGGIBONSI1-4 MOTTI (PG ) al 29 , POGGESI (PG ) al 41 , POGGESI (PG ) al 47 , D'URSO (TL ) al 87 , RENZI (PG ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-CANNARA2-2 PORZI (CA ) al 48 , BELLINI (SA ) al 58 , PELUSO (CA ) al 80 , BELLINI (SA ) al 90
SAN DONATO TAV.-PIANESE0-2 LEPRI (PI ) al 30 , LEPRI (PI ) al 53
RIETI-TRESTINA2-1 TORTOLANO (RI ) al 15 Rig., BARBAROSSA (ST ) al 51 , ATTILI (RI ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-UNIPOMEZIA2-0 CALI' (MO ) al 2 , CALI' (MO ) al 53
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-LORNANO BADESSE1-0 CECCONI (LB ) al 7 Aut
FOLIGNO-FLAMINIA1-2 VALENTINI (FO ) al 26 , TRADITI (CI ) al 36 , SIRBU (CI ) al 48
CASCINA-PRO LIVORNO2-0 CARLI (CS ) al 75 , BERTOLINI (CS ) al 79
AREZZO-SCANDICCI2-0 PERSANO (AR ) al 19 , MARCHI (AR ) al 57
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-RIETI4-1 SCARDOLA (UP ) al 5 , SQUERZANTI (UP ) al 16 , SCARDOLA (UP ) al 50 Aut., DI BATTISTA (UP ) al 62 , DE IULIS (UP ) al 73
TRESTINA-CASCINA0-1 CESARIO (CS ) al 67
SCANDICCI-SANGIOVANNESE0-0
PRO LIVORNO-TIFERNO LERCHI1-0 SOLIMANO (PL ) al 90
POGGIBONSI-SAN DONATO TAV.1-2 BORRI (PG ) al 41 , RUSSO (ST ) al 46 , MARZIERLI (ST ) al 51
PIANESE-AREZZO2-2 TASCINI (PI ) al 45 Rig., CUTOLO (AR ) al 50 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 87 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 90
LORNANO BADESSE-MONTESPACCATO2-1 LUCATTI (LB ) al 32 Rig., LUCATTI (LB ) al 65 , ANTOGIOVANNI (MO ) al 80
FLAMINIA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA3-1 SCIAMANNA (CI ) al 33 , STAFFA (CI ) al 55 , TIGANJ (GA ) al 71 , TRADITI (CI ) al 85
CANNARA-FOLIGNO0-3 SETTIMI (FO ) al 7 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 54 , TETTEH (FO ) al 87
32 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
TIFERNO LERCHI-PIANESE0-3 TASCINI (PI ) al 15 , TASCINI (PI ) al 45 , FOLINO (PI ) al 68
SANGIOVANNESE-FLAMINIA2-1 BALDESI (SA ) al 18 , POLO (SA ) al 33 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 64
SAN DONATO TAV.-SCANDICCI1-0 NOCCIOLI (ST ) al 79
PRO LIVORNO-POGGIBONSI0-4 RICCOBONO (PG ) al 15 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 29 , RICCOBONO (PG ) al 64 , GISTRI (PG ) al 90
MONTESPACCATO-TRESTINA3-1 MAURIZI (MO ) al 12 , MAURIZI (MO ) al 50 , BOSI (MO ) al 76 , ESSOUSSI (ST ) al 77
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-UNIPOMEZIA2-0 GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 77 , GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 90
FOLIGNO-LORNANO BADESSE3-3 LUCATTI (LB ) al 16 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 31 , CECCONI (LB ) al 40 , SETTIMI (FO ) al 49 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 68 , LUCATTI (LB ) al 90
CASCINA-RIETI2-1 BIAGIONI (CS ) al 39 , GIANI (CS ) al 79 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 88
AREZZO-CANNARA2-1 MYRTOLLARI (CA ) al 8 , VAN DER VELDEN (AR ) al 17 , PERSANO (AR ) al 45
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
UNIPOMEZIA-SANGIOVANNESE0-0
TRESTINA-FOLIGNO2-0 CENERINI (ST ) al 33 , MARIUCCI (ST ) al 90
SCANDICCI-PRO LIVORNO2-2 SANTERAMO (SC ) al 31 , CASALINI (PL ) al 46 , PALERMO (SC ) al 51 , CANESSA (PL ) al 60
RIETI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-2 MENGHI (RI ) al 16 , DEL ROSSO (GA ) al 21 , DIERNA (GA ) al 48
PIANESE-POGGIBONSI1-4 LEPRI (PI ) al 28 , BELLINI (PG ) al 42 , RAIMONDI (PG ) al 48 , MOTTI (PG ) al 81 Rig., GISTRI (PG ) al 90
LORNANO BADESSE-AREZZO2-0 LUCATTI (LB ) al 88 , GOZZERINI (LB ) al 90
FLAMINIA-SAN DONATO TAV.0-1 PINO (ST ) al 52
CASCINA-MONTESPACCATO2-2 TATARANNO (MO ) al 17 , MENCAGLI (CS ) al 35 , BARDINI (CS ) al 64 , CALI' (MO ) al 121
CANNARA-TIFERNO LERCHI1-1 PELUSO (CA ) al 37 Rig., CAPPA (TL ) al 51
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
SANGIOVANNESE-LORNANO BADESSE2-0 POLO (SA ) al 45 , POLO (SA ) al 50
SAN DONATO TAV.-CANNARA1-0 MARZIERLI (ST ) al 60
PRO LIVORNO-PIANESE0-4 MARINO (PI ) al 3 , TASCINI (PI ) al 38 , CONVITTO (PI ) al 56 , PALMA (PI ) al 79
POGGIBONSI-CASCINA2-2 MENCAGLI (CS ) al 2 , GIANI (CS ) al 39 , MAZZOLLI (PG ) al 62 , REGOLI (PG ) al 66
MONTESPACCATO-RIETI1-1 CALI' (MO ) al 43 , VARI (RI ) al 60
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TRESTINA7-1 GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 21 , TIGANJ (GA ) al 25 , LIURNI (GA ) al 30 , GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 33 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 44 , IACULLO (GA ) al 50 , FONTANA (GA ) al 65 , GIUSTARINI (GA ) al 87
FOLIGNO-UNIPOMEZIA2-1 MICCIO (FO ) al 15 , VALENTINI (FO ) al 77 , DE IULIS (UP ) al 81
AREZZO-FLAMINIA3-1 PERSANO (AR ) al 3 , LAZZARINI (AR ) al 10 , ANCILLAI (CI ) al 32 , CALDERINI (AR ) al 68
TIFERNO LERCHI-SCANDICCI2-2 PALERMO (SC ) al 28 , EVANGELISTA (TL ) al 41 , GORINI (TL ) al 45 , MARINI (SC ) al 84