Campionato Serie D Girone D - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
CARPI-PRATO | 3-2 | VERZA (CA ) al 26 , FORAPANI (CA ) al 53 , TEDESCO (PR ) al 71 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (PR ) al 88 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 90 |
CORTICELLA-SANT'ANGELO | 1-3 | MECCA (SA ) al 30 , BRAMANTE (SA ) al 44 , FARINELLI (CO ) al 83 , GOBBI (SA ) al 89 |
LENTIGIONE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 1-1 | FORMATO (LE ) al 58 , CINELLI (SG ) al 70 |
MEZZOLARA-IMOLESE | 1-0 | CORSI (ME ) al 6 |
PROGRESSO-FORLI | 2-1 | SELLERI (PR ) al 53 , MERLONGHI (FO ) al 64 , DI PIEDI (PR ) al 74 |
RAVENNA-PISTOIESE | 1-0 | MARINO (RA ) al 14 |
SAMMAURESE-CERTALDO | 4-0 | PACCHIONI (SM ) al 14 , CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 36 Rig., PACCHIONI (SM ) al 53 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-FANFULLA | 1-1 | SABBA (SM ) al 8 Rig., BOVE (FA ) al 60 |
2 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-CARPI | 1-5 | ARRONDINI (CA ) al 16 , ROSSI (BD ) al 21 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 42 , MAINI (CA ) al 53 , ARRONDINI (CA ) al 71 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 86 Rig |
CERTALDO-MEZZOLARA | 0-2 | ALESSANDRINI (ME ) al 10 , FOGLI (ME ) al 46 |
FANFULLA-CORTICELLA | 1-3 | MENARINI (CO ) al 33 , BERTANI (CO ) al 73 , KAKOU (FA ) al 84 , ROCCHI (CO ) al 89 |
IMOLESE-AGLIANESE | 1-0 | VLAHOVIC (IM ) al 10 |
PISTOIESE-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 2-1 | LATTARULO (SM ) al 9 , MARQUEZ (PT ) al 11 Rig., SALTO (PT ) al 34 |
PRATO-RAVENNA | 1-1 | RRAPAJ (RA ) al 50 , TEDESCO (PR ) al 70 |
SANT'ANGELO-LENTIGIONE | 1-3 | FORMATO (LE ) al 12 , NANNI (LE ) al 16 , LANZI (SA ) al 36 , FORMATO (LE ) al 58 Rig |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PROGRESSO | 1-0 | MAKNI (SG ) al 84 |
FORLI-SAMMAURESE | 0-3 | CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 32 , GAMBINO (SM ) al 84 , CECCONI (SM ) al 86 |
3 ^ Giornata del 24/09/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-PISTOIESE | 1-2 | PISCITELLA (PT ) al 41 , BOCALON (AG ) al 53 , FERRANDINO (PT ) al 90 |
CARPI-FANFULLA | 1-2 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 48 Rig., SUARDI (FA ) al 78 , COCUZZA (FA ) al 90 |
CORTICELLA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 6-2 | TROMBETTA (CO ) al 5 , MORDINI (CO ) al 19 , MORDINI (CO ) al 35 , MORDINI (CO ) al 40 , FARINELLI (CO ) al 48 , MENARINI (CO ) al 65 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 90 , MAKNI (SG ) al 90 |
FORLI-CERTALDO | 1-0 | CASADIO (FO ) al 43 |
MEZZOLARA-PRATO | 1-0 | CESTARO (ME ) al 70 |
PROGRESSO-IMOLESE | 0-3 | DIAWARA (IM ) al 6 , CAPOZZI (IM ) al 44 , SPATARI (IM ) al 83 |
RAVENNA-SANT'ANGELO | 2-1 | TIRELLI (RA ) al 21 , PECORINI (SA ) al 54 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 57 |
SAMMAURESE-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 2-1 | CAROLLO (BD ) al 5 , PACCHIONI (SM ) al 41 , MONTESI (SM ) al 50 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-LENTIGIONE | 1-0 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 90 |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-MEZZOLARA | 2-1 | VASSALLO (ME ) al 20 , VECCHI (BD ) al 22 , SOM (BD ) al 75 |
CERTALDO-PROGRESSO | 2-0 | AKAMMADU (CR ) al 61 , BECUCCI (CR ) al 89 |
FANFULLA-RAVENNA | 0-2 | PAVESI (RA ) al 39 , VARRIALE (RA ) al 90 |
IMOLESE-SAMMAURESE | 1-1 | GULINATTI (IM ) al 37 , NISI (SM ) al 50 |
LENTIGIONE-CORTICELLA | 2-3 | FORMATO (LE ) al 1 , FARINELLI (CO ) al 21 , FARINELLI (CO ) al 36 , CUDINI (CO ) al 52 |
PISTOIESE-CARPI | 0-0 | |
PRATO-AGLIANESE | 3-0 | CELA (PR ) al 18 , TEDESCO (PR ) al 37 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (PR ) al 39 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-FORLI | 0-3 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 15 , MERLONGHI (FO ) al 21 , MERLONGHI (FO ) al 80 |
SANT'ANGELO-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-1 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 65 |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-SANT'ANGELO | 0-1 | GOBBI (SA ) al 68 |
CARPI-LENTIGIONE | 1-1 | FORMATO (LE ) al 45 , TCHEUNA (CA ) al 65 |
CERTALDO-IMOLESE | 0-1 | |
FORLI-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 3-0 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 71 , PERSICHINI (FO ) al 82 , GRESELIN (FO ) al 84 |
MEZZOLARA-FANFULLA | 0-1 | IZZO (FA ) al 41 |
PROGRESSO-PRATO | 0-3 | CELA (PR ) al 16 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (PR ) al 36 , CELA (PR ) al 90 |
RAVENNA-CORTICELLA | 3-0 | NAPPELLO (RA ) al 35 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 56 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 71 |
SAMMAURESE-PISTOIESE | 1-1 | PISCITELLA (PT ) al 7 , CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 49 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 1-0 | HARUNA (SM ) al 90 |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-PROGRESSO | 0-1 | DI PIEDI (PR ) al 90 |
CORTICELLA-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-1 | DE SANTIS (SM ) al 76 |
FANFULLA-AGLIANESE | 2-2 | COCUZZA (FA ) al 43 , PERUGI (AG ) al 45 , D'ANCONA (AG ) al 48 , CAPPADONNA (FA ) al 86 |
IMOLESE-FORLI | 1-1 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 6 , CAPOZZI (IM ) al 31 |
LENTIGIONE-RAVENNA | 0-0 | |
PRATO-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | PACCHIONI (SM ) al 11 Rig., ADDIEGO MOBILIO (PR ) al 67 Rig., CELA (PR ) al 90 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CERTALDO | 1-0 | COGLIATI (SG ) al 73 |
SANT'ANGELO-CARPI | 1-3 | LARHRIB (CA ) al 37 , TCHEUNA (CA ) al 45 , SALL (CA ) al 46 , BRAMANTE (SA ) al 53 |
PISTOIESE-MEZZOLARA | 0-0 | |
7 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-CORTICELLA | 1-0 | MALOKU (AG ) al 77 |
CARPI-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 3-1 | CORTESI (CA ) al 6 , SALL (CA ) al 17 , ARLOTTI (SM ) al 52 , ARRONDINI (CA ) al 80 |
CERTALDO-PRATO | 1-0 | AKAMMADU (CR ) al 85 Rig |
FORLI-PISTOIESE | 1-0 | BABBI (FO ) al 84 |
IMOLESE-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 1-1 | BINGO (BD ) al 6 , MATTIOLO (IM ) al 62 |
MEZZOLARA-LENTIGIONE | 0-2 | VECCHIO (ME ) al 49 Aut., FORMATO (LE ) al 90 |
PROGRESSO-FANFULLA | 0-1 | LATINI (FA ) al 42 |
RAVENNA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 2-0 | MAGNANINI (RA ) al 72 , SABBATANI (RA ) al 90 |
SAMMAURESE-SANT'ANGELO | 3-3 | GOBBI (SA ) al 8 , GOBBI (SA ) al 31 , MISURACA (SM ) al 46 , PACCHIONI (SM ) al 60 , LANZI (SA ) al 65 , GASPERONI (SM ) al 90 |
8 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-CERTALDO | 2-0 | BINGO (BD ) al 61 Rig., ABELLI (BD ) al 84 |
CORTICELLA-CARPI | 3-1 | TROMBETTA (CO ) al 17 , CALANCA (CA ) al 19 , RUFFO LUCI (CO ) al 49 , TROMBETTA (CO ) al 58 |
FANFULLA-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | PREMOLI (FA ) al 31 , SOUTO (FA ) al 49 , MISURACA (SM ) al 76 |
LENTIGIONE-AGLIANESE | 1-2 | POLI (AG ) al 22 , CORTESI (LE ) al 73 , BOCALON (AG ) al 90 Rig |
PRATO-FORLI | 2-2 | CALI' (FO ) al 17 , GAIOLA (FO ) al 22 , ANGELI (PR ) al 52 , GORI (PR ) al 90 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-IMOLESE | 1-2 | ATZENI (SG ) al 13 , ELEFANTE (IM ) al 30 , GULINATTI (IM ) al 86 |
SANT'ANGELO-MEZZOLARA | 2-0 | LANZI (SA ) al 10 , GOBBI (SA ) al 90 |
PISTOIESE-PROGRESSO | 2-1 | FLORENTINE (PT ) al 45 , SELLERI (PR ) al 48 Rig., MARQUEZ (PT ) al 63 Rig |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-RAVENNA | 2-1 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 50 , MORELLI (SM ) al 69 , QUEIROZ (SM ) al 83 Aut |
9 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-RAVENNA | 1-1 | SABBATANI (RA ) al 13 , MARINO (AG ) al 79 |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-PRATO | 1-1 | TROVADE (PR ) al 68 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 79 Rig |
CARPI-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 2-2 | TENTONI (CA ) al 6 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 44 , SALL (CA ) al 78 , BRUZZONE (SG ) al 86 |
CERTALDO-FANFULLA | 0-1 | PREMOLI (FA ) al 62 |
FORLI-SANT'ANGELO | 2-1 | PERSICHINI (FO ) al 50 , BRAMANTE (SA ) al 79 Rig., MERLONGHI (FO ) al 90 |
IMOLESE-PISTOIESE | 2-0 | RIZZI (IM ) al 32 , GULINATTI (IM ) al 90 Rig |
MEZZOLARA-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-1 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 74 |
PROGRESSO-LENTIGIONE | 0-2 | SALA (LE ) al 81 , GRIFA (LE ) al 90 |
SAMMAURESE-CORTICELLA | 2-1 | RUIZ (SM ) al 30 , CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 41 , TROMBETTA (CO ) al 65 Rig |
10 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
CORTICELLA-MEZZOLARA | 2-1 | DE MEIO (ME ) al 18 , MORDINI (CO ) al 47 , ROCCHI (CO ) al 60 |
FANFULLA-FORLI | 0-0 | |
LENTIGIONE-SAMMAURESE | 3-2 | NANNI (LE ) al 2 Rig., MONTIPO' (LE ) al 10 , CORTESI (LE ) al 55 , TAMAI (SM ) al 66 , GASPERONI (SM ) al 90 |
PRATO-IMOLESE | 0-1 | CAPOZZI (IM ) al 61 |
RAVENNA-CARPI | 3-0 | CAMPAGNA (RA ) al 28 , ESPOSITO (RA ) al 31 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 59 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 2-0 | SALZANO (SG ) al 29 , SALZANO (SG ) al 82 Rig |
SANT'ANGELO-PROGRESSO | 0-1 | SELLERI (PR ) al 74 |
PISTOIESE-CERTALDO | 1-0 | SALTO (PT ) al 50 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-AGLIANESE | 2-2 | LIKA (AG ) al 40 , BOCALON (AG ) al 69 , TOSI (SM ) al 80 , D'ESTE (SM ) al 90 |
11 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 0-0 | |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-FANFULLA | 3-3 | COCUZZA (FA ) al 3 Rig., VAROLI (BD ) al 10 , LATINI (FA ) al 27 , CAZZANIGA (FA ) al 59 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 68 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 90 Rig |
CERTALDO-LENTIGIONE | 1-2 | MONTIPO' (LE ) al 22 , ORSUCCI (CR ) al 57 Aut., AKAMMADU (CR ) al 90 |
FORLI-CORTICELLA | 1-3 | CASADEI (CO ) al 24 , SULIANI (CO ) al 74 , PERSICHINI (FO ) al 90 , BERTANI (CO ) al 90 |
IMOLESE-SANT'ANGELO | 2-2 | VLAHOVIC (IM ) al 2 , ORTOLAN (SA ) al 18 , GOBBI (SA ) al 64 , RIZZI (IM ) al 77 |
MEZZOLARA-CARPI | 0-4 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 2 , SALL (CA ) al 50 , VERZA (CA ) al 63 , SALL (CA ) al 70 |
PRATO-PISTOIESE | 1-3 | TROTTA (PT ) al 2 Rig., CHRYSOVERGIS (PT ) al 18 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (PR ) al 30 , SALTO (PT ) al 32 |
PROGRESSO-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-2 | SABBA (SM ) al 28 Rig., D'ESTE (SM ) al 45 |
SAMMAURESE-RAVENNA | 0-2 | SABBATANI (RA ) al 43 , ALLUCI (RA ) al 90 |
12 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
CARPI-AGLIANESE | 1-0 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 35 Rig |
CORTICELLA-PROGRESSO | 0-2 | BARBIERI (PR ) al 25 , DI PIEDI (PR ) al 75 |
FANFULLA-IMOLESE | 0-1 | RIZZI (IM ) al 66 |
LENTIGIONE-FORLI | 2-0 | MONTIPO' (LE ) al 21 , MONTIPO' (LE ) al 44 |
RAVENNA-MEZZOLARA | 4-1 | MARINO (RA ) al 6 , FOGLI (ME ) al 11 , RRAPAJ (RA ) al 13 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 23 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 38 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PRATO | 0-1 | OLIVIERO (PR ) al 21 |
SANT'ANGELO-CERTALDO | 3-0 | GOBBI (SA ) al 37 , GOBBI (SA ) al 39 , GRANDINETTI (SA ) al 70 |
PISTOIESE-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 2-0 | CHRYSOVERGIS (PT ) al 37 , NARDELLA (PT ) al 60 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-SAMMAURESE | 1-0 | QUEIROZ (SM ) al 68 |
13 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-LENTIGIONE | 0-1 | NANNI (LE ) al 80 Rig |
CERTALDO-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 1-0 | BOUHAMED (CR ) al 60 |
FORLI-RAVENNA | 0-0 | |
IMOLESE-CORTICELLA | 0-1 | BERTANI (CO ) al 60 |
MEZZOLARA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 0-0 | |
PRATO-SANT'ANGELO | 0-4 | LANZI (SA ) al 23 , UGGE' (SA ) al 41 , UGGE' (SA ) al 56 , GOBBI (SA ) al 61 |
PROGRESSO-CARPI | 1-0 | SELLERI (PR ) al 20 |
SAMMAURESE-AGLIANESE | 0-2 | GRILLI (AG ) al 33 , BOCALON (AG ) al 73 |
PISTOIESE-FANFULLA | 0-0 | |
14 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-MEZZOLARA | 0-0 | |
CARPI-SAMMAURESE | 4-0 | TCHEUNA (CA ) al 37 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 44 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 49 , SALL (CA ) al 59 |
CORTICELLA-CERTALDO | 3-0 | TROMBETTA (CO ) al 67 Rig., FARINELLI (CO ) al 75 , TROMBETTA (CO ) al 85 |
FANFULLA-PRATO | 1-1 | KAKOU (FA ) al 43 , CELA (PR ) al 76 |
LENTIGIONE-IMOLESE | 3-0 | MONTIPO' (LE ) al 31 , NANNI (LE ) al 33 , BATTISTELLO (LE ) al 67 |
RAVENNA-PROGRESSO | 0-0 | |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PISTOIESE | 1-2 | TROTTA (PT ) al 3 , CHRYSOVERGIS (PT ) al 80 , MAKNI (SG ) al 90 |
SANT'ANGELO-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 1-1 | UGGE' (SA ) al 37 , BONGIORNI (BD ) al 90 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-FORLI | 1-3 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 33 , MERLONGHI (FO ) al 53 Rig., BABBI (FO ) al 79 , ARLOTTI (SM ) al 83 |
15 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-CORTICELLA | 0-2 | TROMBETTA (CO ) al 5 , CAROLLO (BD ) al 21 Aut |
CERTALDO-RAVENNA | 0-0 | |
FANFULLA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 0-1 | GIRGI (SG ) al 85 |
FORLI-CARPI | 2-1 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 19 , GRESELIN (FO ) al 66 , BABBI (FO ) al 88 |
IMOLESE-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-1 | SABBA (SM ) al 32 Rig |
PRATO-LENTIGIONE | 2-1 | NANNI (LE ) al 54 Rig., CARLESI (PR ) al 81 , OLIVIERO (PR ) al 90 |
PROGRESSO-AGLIANESE | 2-3 | PERUGI (AG ) al 26 , BOCALON (AG ) al 43 , CANCELLO (PR ) al 45 , MARINO (AG ) al 54 , SELLERI (PR ) al 59 |
SAMMAURESE-MEZZOLARA | 1-0 | CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 2 |
PISTOIESE-SANT'ANGELO | 1-1 | TROTTA (PT ) al 3 Rig., MARIANI (SA ) al 78 |
16 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
AGLIANESE-CERTALDO | 0-0 | |
CARPI-IMOLESE | 3-1 | CORTESI (CA ) al 2 , CORTESI (CA ) al 8 , RAFFINI (IM ) al 15 Rig., SAPORETTI (CA ) al 44 |
CORTICELLA-PISTOIESE | 0-0 | |
LENTIGIONE-FANFULLA | 0-1 | PREMOLI (FA ) al 69 |
MEZZOLARA-FORLI | 2-3 | PRESTIANNI (FO ) al 27 , BOVO (ME ) al 29 , VASSALLO (ME ) al 71 , MERLONGHI (FO ) al 86 , ROSSI (FO ) al 88 |
RAVENNA-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 4-0 | SABBATANI (RA ) al 17 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 44 , TIRELLI (RA ) al 56 , DIALLO (RA ) al 79 |
SAMMAURESE-PROGRESSO | 1-0 | MONTESI (SM ) al 3 |
SANT'ANGELO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 1-3 | MAKNI (SG ) al 31 , GOBBI (SA ) al 40 , PALESI (SG ) al 47 , MAKNI (SG ) al 90 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-PRATO | 1-1 | D'AGOSTINO (PR ) al 22 , DE SANTIS (SM ) al 67 |
17 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-4 | GRAMELLINI (SM ) al 16 , ARLOTTI (SM ) al 41 , LOZZA (SM ) al 48 , ONOFRI (SM ) al 88 |
CERTALDO-CARPI | 1-3 | SALL (CA ) al 18 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 48 Rig., FORAPANI (CA ) al 54 , GOZZERINI (CR ) al 80 |
FANFULLA-SANT'ANGELO | 1-4 | CALI' (SA ) al 14 , MECCA (SA ) al 18 , MECCA (SA ) al 53 Rig., KAKOU (FA ) al 54 , MARIANI (SA ) al 67 |
FORLI-AGLIANESE | 3-0 | GRESELIN (FO ) al 12 , GRESELIN (FO ) al 43 , BONANDI (FO ) al 88 |
IMOLESE-RAVENNA | 0-1 | SABBATANI (RA ) al 90 |
PRATO-CORTICELLA | 1-2 | MORDINI (CO ) al 30 , DIANA (PR ) al 55 Aut., CELA (PR ) al 65 |
PROGRESSO-MEZZOLARA | 2-2 | MURO (ME ) al 47 , DE MEIO (ME ) al 82 Aut., VECCHIO (ME ) al 86 , COCCHI (PR ) al 90 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | ATZENI (SG ) al 4 , GASPERONI (SM ) al 77 Rig., SALZANO (SG ) al 86 Rig |
PISTOIESE-LENTIGIONE | 0-3 | NANNI (LE ) al 11 , CORTESI (LE ) al 53 , MACCHIONI (LE ) al 89 |
18 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
BORGO SAN DONNINO-AGLIANESE | 0-1 | IACOPONI (AG ) al 44 |
PRATO-CARPI | 2-1 | GORI (PR ) al 4 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 14 , TROVADE (PR ) al 83 |
SANT'ANGELO-CORTICELLA | 1-4 | BERTANI (CO ) al 34 , CONFALONIERI (SA ) al 38 Aut., MECCA (SA ) al 39 , TROMBETTA (CO ) al 55 Rig., CASADEI (CO ) al 60 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-LENTIGIONE | 1-1 | PALESI (SG ) al 20 , FORMATO (LE ) al 56 |
IMOLESE-MEZZOLARA | 1-0 | GARAVINI (IM ) al 4 |
FORLI-PROGRESSO | 2-0 | PECCI (FO ) al 39 , BONANDI (FO ) al 47 |
PISTOIESE-RAVENNA | 0-3 | DIALLO (RA ) al 27 , SABBATANI (RA ) al 75 , SABBATANI (RA ) al 90 |
CERTALDO-SAMMAURESE | 0-1 | MONTESI (SM ) al 86 |
FANFULLA-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 0-1 | ONOFRI (SM ) al 16 |
19 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
CARPI-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 1-1 | CALMI (BD ) al 10 Rig., SAPORETTI (CA ) al 56 |
MEZZOLARA-CERTALDO | 0-2 | AKAMMADU (CR ) al 7 , GOZZERINI (CR ) al 65 |
CORTICELLA-FANFULLA | 0-0 | |
SAMMAURESE-FORLI | 0-0 | |
AGLIANESE-IMOLESE | 1-0 | DELLA PIETRA (AG ) al 41 |
RAVENNA-PRATO | 4-0 | DIALLO (RA ) al 43 , SABBATANI (RA ) al 71 , DIANA (PR ) al 77 Aut., PAVESI (RA ) al 88 |
PROGRESSO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 0-0 | |
LENTIGIONE-SANT'ANGELO | 1-0 | FORMATO (LE ) al 40 Rig |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-PISTOIESE | 2-1 | ARLOTTI (SM ) al 26 , DIAKHATE (PT ) al 58 , SABBA (SM ) al 79 Rig |
20 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
PISTOIESE-AGLIANESE | 0-2 | GRILLI (AG ) al 24 , MASCARI (AG ) al 35 Rig |
FANFULLA-CARPI | 0-2 | D'ORSI (CA ) al 46 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 65 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CORTICELLA | 1-1 | RUFFO LUCI (CO ) al 63 , SALZANO (SG ) al 70 Rig |
CERTALDO-FORLI | 1-3 | GRESELIN (FO ) al 33 , MAGGIOLI (FO ) al 52 , ROSSO (FO ) al 67 , GOZZERINI (CR ) al 81 |
PRATO-MEZZOLARA | 0-0 | |
IMOLESE-PROGRESSO | 3-1 | RAFFINI (IM ) al 2 , CARROZZA (PR ) al 42 , RAFFINI (IM ) al 65 , DALL'OSSO (IM ) al 75 |
SANT'ANGELO-RAVENNA | 1-1 | MECCA (SA ) al 70 , PAVESI (RA ) al 80 |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | CANALICCHIO (SM ) al 7 , CALMI (BD ) al 25 , DJURIC (BD ) al 27 |
LENTIGIONE-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 3-1 | MANZOTTI (LE ) al 40 , CORTESI (LE ) al 44 , SABBA (SM ) al 85 Rig., NANNI (LE ) al 90 |
21 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
CORTICELLA-LENTIGIONE | 2-1 | SALA (LE ) al 17 , BERTANI (CO ) al 21 , BERTANI (CO ) al 78 |
AGLIANESE-PRATO | 2-0 | MASCARI (AG ) al 22 , MARINO (AG ) al 53 |
FORLI-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 0-1 | SALZANO (SG ) al 90 Rig |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-SANT'ANGELO | 3-2 | LOZZA (SM ) al 1 , ARLOTTI (SM ) al 3 , ARLOTTI (SM ) al 14 , MARIANI (SA ) al 34 , GOBBI (SA ) al 82 |
CARPI-PISTOIESE | 3-2 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 2 , CARANNANTE (PT ) al 31 , DIAKHATE (PT ) al 42 , FORAPANI (CA ) al 69 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 83 |
MEZZOLARA-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 2-2 | BONGIORNI (BD ) al 3 Rig., CAROLLO (BD ) al 15 , FINI (ME ) al 19 , CAVAZZA (ME ) al 85 |
PROGRESSO-CERTALDO | 1-0 | HASANAJ (PR ) al 90 |
RAVENNA-FANFULLA | 1-2 | DIALLO (RA ) al 42 , PREMOLI (FA ) al 54 , COCUZZA (FA ) al 58 |
SAMMAURESE-IMOLESE | 1-0 | CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 82 Rig |
22 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
SANT'ANGELO-AGLIANESE | 3-1 | MARIANI (SA ) al 1 , LANZI (SA ) al 40 , UGGE' (SA ) al 78 , DELLEDONNE (AG ) al 81 |
LENTIGIONE-CARPI | 0-1 | SALL (CA ) al 49 |
IMOLESE-CERTALDO | 2-0 | BRANDI (IM ) al 59 , DAFFE (IM ) al 90 |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-FORLI | 1-1 | BABBI (FO ) al 44 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 85 |
FANFULLA-MEZZOLARA | 1-0 | PREMOLI (FA ) al 54 |
PRATO-PROGRESSO | 1-0 | SANTARPIA (PR ) al 49 Rig |
CORTICELLA-RAVENNA | 0-2 | NAPPELLO (RA ) al 1 Rig., DIALLO (RA ) al 41 |
PISTOIESE-SAMMAURESE | 0-2 | MONTESI (SM ) al 35 , MALTONI (SM ) al 59 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 2-0 | COGLIATI (SG ) al 15 , GIRGI (SG ) al 90 |
23 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
PROGRESSO-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 1-0 | BARBIERI (PR ) al 55 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-CORTICELLA | 1-2 | FARINELLI (CO ) al 17 , BERTANI (CO ) al 28 , LATTARULO (SM ) al 65 |
AGLIANESE-FANFULLA | 1-0 | DELLA PIETRA (AG ) al 71 |
FORLI-IMOLESE | 2-1 | BABBI (FO ) al 9 Rig., RAFFINI (IM ) al 50 Rig., MERLONGHI (FO ) al 64 Rig |
RAVENNA-LENTIGIONE | 1-2 | MANZOTTI (LE ) al 18 , SALA (LE ) al 40 , DIALLO (RA ) al 49 |
SAMMAURESE-PRATO | 1-3 | MOREO (PR ) al 22 , BONETTI (PR ) al 71 , PACCHIONI (SM ) al 83 Rig., GORI (PR ) al 90 |
CERTALDO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 1-2 | COGLIATI (SG ) al 44 , PALESI (SG ) al 45 , BASSANO (CR ) al 70 |
CARPI-SANT'ANGELO | 2-1 | SAPORETTI (CA ) al 3 Rig., SAPORETTI (CA ) al 15 , GOBBI (SA ) al 45 |
MEZZOLARA-PISTOIESE | 0-0 | |
24 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
CORTICELLA-AGLIANESE | 1-2 | MARINO (AG ) al 16 , TROMBETTA (CO ) al 41 Rig., MASCARI (AG ) al 78 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-CARPI | 1-1 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 7 , CORTESI (CA ) al 21 |
PRATO-CERTALDO | 3-2 | AKAMMADU (CR ) al 56 , MOREO (PR ) al 80 , GORI (PR ) al 84 , MONTICONE (PR ) al 90 , DE PELLEGRIN (CR ) al 90 |
PISTOIESE-FORLI | 1-2 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 5 , GRECO (PT ) al 34 , BABBI (FO ) al 74 |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-IMOLESE | 1-2 | BONGIORNI (BD ) al 6 , MATTIOLO (IM ) al 13 , MANES (IM ) al 65 |
LENTIGIONE-MEZZOLARA | 3-2 | MONTIPO' (LE ) al 33 , NAVA (LE ) al 63 Aut., SALA (LE ) al 69 , CORTESI (LE ) al 78 , ALESSANDRINI (ME ) al 90 Rig |
FANFULLA-PROGRESSO | 1-0 | CAPPADONNA (FA ) al 90 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-RAVENNA | 0-0 | |
SANT'ANGELO-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 6 , MECCA (SA ) al 86 , RENDA (SA ) al 90 |
25 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
CERTALDO-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 0-0 | |
CARPI-CORTICELLA | 2-1 | CORTESI (CA ) al 32 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 53 , LO GIUDICE (CO ) al 72 |
SAMMAURESE-FANFULLA | 0-1 | ODALO (FA ) al 11 |
AGLIANESE-LENTIGIONE | 0-0 | |
FORLI-PRATO | 3-1 | MERLONGHI (FO ) al 33 , GRESELIN (FO ) al 40 , ANGELI (PR ) al 53 , GRESELIN (FO ) al 80 |
IMOLESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 1-0 | CAPOZZI (IM ) al 6 |
MEZZOLARA-SANT'ANGELO | 0-1 | VECCHIO (ME ) al 50 Aut |
PROGRESSO-PISTOIESE | 1-1 | DELLY (PT ) al 19 , CORZANI (PR ) al 42 |
RAVENNA-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 1-1 | TIRELLI (RA ) al 68 , HARUNA (SM ) al 89 |
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
RAVENNA-AGLIANESE | 1-0 | TIRELLI (RA ) al 66 |
PRATO-BORGO SAN DONNINO | 2-0 | MOREO (PR ) al 62 , MOREO (PR ) al 74 |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CARPI | 0-3 | TENTONI (CA ) al 37 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 54 , SAPORETTI (CA ) al 61 |
FANFULLA-CERTALDO | 2-2 | COCUZZA (FA ) al 8 , AKAMMADU (CR ) al 14 , GOZZERINI (CR ) al 64 , DONNEMMA (FA ) al 90 |
SANT'ANGELO-FORLI | 0-0 | |
PISTOIESE-IMOLESE | 1-0 | EVANGELISTA (PT ) al 10 |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-MEZZOLARA | 2-1 | D'ESTE (SM ) al 20 , BOVO (ME ) al 22 , SOLLAKU (SM ) al 61 |
LENTIGIONE-PROGRESSO | 1-0 | NAVA (LE ) al 3 |
CORTICELLA-SAMMAURESE | 2-1 | ALBONI (CO ) al 15 , CAMPAGNA (SM ) al 26 Rig., MORDINI (CO ) al 65 |
27 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
MEZZOLARA-CORTICELLA | 2-0 | DOMINICI (ME ) al 13 , ALESSANDRINI (ME ) al 52 |
FORLI-FANFULLA | 1-0 | MAGGIOLI (FO ) al 42 |
SAMMAURESE-LENTIGIONE | 1-1 | MALTONI (SM ) al 75 , FORMATO (LE ) al 90 |
IMOLESE-PRATO | 0-0 | |
CARPI-RAVENNA | 1-0 | SALL (CA ) al 61 |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | 3-1 | SALZANO (SG ) al 2 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 8 , BONGIORNI (BD ) al 65 , FERRETTI (BD ) al 73 |
PROGRESSO-SANT'ANGELO | 2-2 | NDIANEFO (SA ) al 26 Aut., LANZI (SA ) al 75 , SELLERI (PR ) al 77 , MARIANI (SA ) al 90 |
CERTALDO-PISTOIESE | 2-0 | GOZZERINI (CR ) al 12 , AKAMMADU (CR ) al 48 Rig |
AGLIANESE-VICTOR SAN MARINO | 2-3 | SABBA (SM ) al 6 Rig., D'ANCONA (AG ) al 28 , D'ESTE (SM ) al 48 , DELLA PIETRA (AG ) al 65 , SABBA (SM ) al 78 |
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-AGLIANESE | N. dis. | |
FANFULLA-BORGO SAN DONNINO | N. dis. | |
LENTIGIONE-CERTALDO | N. dis. | |
CORTICELLA-FORLI | N. dis. | |
SANT'ANGELO-IMOLESE | N. dis. | |
CARPI-MEZZOLARA | N. dis. | |
PISTOIESE-PRATO | N. dis. | |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-PROGRESSO | N. dis. | |
RAVENNA-SAMMAURESE | N. dis. | |
29 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
AGLIANESE-CARPI | N. dis. | |
PROGRESSO-CORTICELLA | N. dis. | |
IMOLESE-FANFULLA | N. dis. | |
FORLI-LENTIGIONE | N. dis. | |
MEZZOLARA-RAVENNA | N. dis. | |
PRATO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | N. dis. | |
CERTALDO-SANT'ANGELO | N. dis. | |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-PISTOIESE | N. dis. | |
SAMMAURESE-VICTOR SAN MARINO | N. dis. | |
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
LENTIGIONE-BORGO SAN DONNINO | N. dis. | |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-CERTALDO | N. dis. | |
RAVENNA-FORLI | N. dis. | |
CORTICELLA-IMOLESE | N. dis. | |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-MEZZOLARA | N. dis. | |
SANT'ANGELO-PRATO | N. dis. | |
CARPI-PROGRESSO | N. dis. | |
AGLIANESE-SAMMAURESE | N. dis. | |
FANFULLA-PISTOIESE | N. dis. | |
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
MEZZOLARA-AGLIANESE | N. dis. | |
SAMMAURESE-CARPI | N. dis. | |
CERTALDO-CORTICELLA | N. dis. | |
PRATO-FANFULLA | N. dis. | |
IMOLESE-LENTIGIONE | N. dis. | |
PROGRESSO-RAVENNA | N. dis. | |
PISTOIESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | N. dis. | |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SANT'ANGELO | N. dis. | |
FORLI-VICTOR SAN MARINO | N. dis. | |
32 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
CORTICELLA-BORGO SAN DONNINO | N. dis. | |
RAVENNA-CERTALDO | N. dis. | |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-FANFULLA | N. dis. | |
CARPI-FORLI | N. dis. | |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-IMOLESE | N. dis. | |
LENTIGIONE-PRATO | N. dis. | |
AGLIANESE-PROGRESSO | N. dis. | |
MEZZOLARA-SAMMAURESE | N. dis. | |
SANT'ANGELO-PISTOIESE | N. dis. | |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
CERTALDO-AGLIANESE | N. dis. | |
IMOLESE-CARPI | N. dis. | |
PISTOIESE-CORTICELLA | N. dis. | |
FANFULLA-LENTIGIONE | N. dis. | |
FORLI-MEZZOLARA | N. dis. | |
BORGO SAN DONNINO-RAVENNA | N. dis. | |
PROGRESSO-SAMMAURESE | N. dis. | |
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-SANT'ANGELO | N. dis. | |
PRATO-VICTOR SAN MARINO | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
CORTICELLA-PRATO | N. dis. | |
MEZZOLARA-PROGRESSO | N. dis. | |
SAMMAURESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA | N. dis. | |
LENTIGIONE-PISTOIESE | N. dis. | |
VICTOR SAN MARINO-BORGO SAN DONNINO | N. dis. | |
CARPI-CERTALDO | N. dis. | |
SANT'ANGELO-FANFULLA | N. dis. | |
AGLIANESE-FORLI | N. dis. | |
RAVENNA-IMOLESE | N. dis. |