Campionato Serie D Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
ARCONATESE-CASATESE2-1 SIANI (AR ) al 5 , RECINO (CA ) al 11 , SIANI (AR ) al 65
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-BRENO1-2 TRIGLIA (BR ) al 1 , CAZZANIGA (GI ) al 39 , CICCIU (BR ) al 59
CISERANO-LEGNANO1-1 BINI (LE ) al 73 , BARDELLONI (CI ) al 79
VILLA VALLE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-2 AGELLO (SG ) al 72 , AGELLO (SG ) al 77 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 90 Rig
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-PONTISOLA1-3 BERBENNI (PO ) al 6 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 12 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 34 , BERTAZZOLI (PO ) al 59
SONA-CREMA1-0 MARCHESINI (SO ) al 50
REAL CALEPINA-BRUSAPORTO1-1 GIANGASPERO (RC ) al 78 , VALSECCHI (BR ) al 90
LEON-CASTELLANZESE1-0 BONSERI (LE ) al 27 Rig
FOLGORE CARATESE-OLGINATESE2-0 CAIAZZA (CA ) al 19 , TROIANO (CA ) al 74
CARAVAGGIO-DESENZANO CALVINA3-2 LAMESTA (CA ) al 31 Rig., ALIU (CA ) al 38 , MARANGON (CA ) al 69 , IBE (CA ) al 86 , IBE (CA ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-SONA1-0 QEROS (SG ) al 52
PONTISOLA-CISERANO0-1 BARDELLONI (CI ) al 11
LEGNANO-FOLGORE CARATESE3-0 BINGO (LE ) al 15 , BINGO (LE ) al 74 , RAVASI (LE ) al 89
CREMA-ARCONATESE1-2 COLLEONI (AR ) al 35 , PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 61 , BALLA (CR ) al 74
CASTELLANZESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2-0 CHESSA (CA ) al 41 , CHESSA (CA ) al 87
CASATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA2-3 RECINO (CA ) al 13 Rig., DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 36 , SCAGLIA (FR ) al 52 , MOZZANICA (FR ) al 61 , SALA (CA ) al 84
DESENZANO CALVINA-VILLA VALLE2-0 MARANGON (CA ) al 21 Rig., GEREVINI (CA ) al 49
BRUSAPORTO-LEON3-1 ONDEI (BR ) al 26 , BONSERI (LE ) al 32 , VITALI (BR ) al 53 , IORI (BR ) al 67 Rig
OLGINATESE-REAL CALEPINA2-0 GAETA (OL ) al 62 , CORBETTA (OL ) al 68
BRENO-CARAVAGGIO2-2 WOJDYLA (BR ) al 7 , IBE (CA ) al 38 Rig., MAURI (BR ) al 45 , IBE (CA ) al 62 Rig
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-DESENZANO CALVINA0-3 MARANGON (CA ) al 14 , RICOZZI (CA ) al 22 , ALIU (CA ) al 32
VILLA VALLE-BRUSAPORTO2-1 IORI (BR ) al 13 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 14 , PERROTTI (VB ) al 87
CISERANO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-2 QEROS (SG ) al 28 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 57 , CONFALONIERI (CI ) al 84
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LEGNANO3-2 RONZONI (LE ) al 21 , ORELLANA (GI ) al 24 , FALL (GI ) al 72 , BALLABIO (GI ) al 80 , ROBBIATI (LE ) al 89
SONA-CASTELLANZESE2-0 PAVAN (SO ) al 26 , BARELLINI (SO ) al 56
REAL CALEPINA-CASATESE0-1 PEREGO (CA ) al 71
LEON-PONTISOLA2-2 FERRE' (LE ) al 22 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 32 Rig., FERRE' (LE ) al 43 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 55
FOLGORE CARATESE-CREMA2-1 FOGNINI (CA ) al 5 , GOMEZ (CA ) al 57 , MANDELLI (CR ) al 62
CARAVAGGIO-OLGINATESE1-1 FUMAGALLI (CA ) al 48 , VIGANO' (OL ) al 64
ARCONATESE-BRENO2-1 PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 7 , TRIGLIA (BR ) al 45 , SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 56
4 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2021
CREMA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO1-0 FERRETTI (CR ) al 57
LEGNANO-SONA3-1 RAVASI (LE ) al 7 Rig., BINGO (LE ) al 14 , GECCHELE (SO ) al 45 , DI LERNIA (LE ) al 69
PONTISOLA-VILLA VALLE0-0
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-LEON7-2 BARZOTTI (SG ) al 22 , QEROS (SG ) al 24 , BARZOTTI (SG ) al 27 , BONSERI (LE ) al 28 Rig., QEROS (SG ) al 36 , COGLIATI (SG ) al 40 Rig., COGLIATI (SG ) al 42 , FERRE' (LE ) al 77 Rig., COGLIATI (SG ) al 90
CASTELLANZESE-CISERANO2-3 CARECCIA (CI ) al 27 , BARDELLONI (CI ) al 45 Rig., COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 52 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 58 , ARANOTU (CI ) al 79
CASATESE-CARAVAGGIO6-2 LANCINI (CA ) al 5 , PONTIGGIA (CA ) al 9 , PONTIGGIA (CA ) al 15 , MASINI (CA ) al 33 , ISELLA (CA ) al 47 Rig., RECINO (CA ) al 80 , FUMAGALLI (CA ) al 81 , IBE (CA ) al 85
DESENZANO CALVINA-REAL CALEPINA1-0 MARANGON (CA ) al 40
BRUSAPORTO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA1-1 IORI (BR ) al 31 , BERTOLI (FR ) al 50
OLGINATESE-ARCONATESE0-0
BRENO-FOLGORE CARATESE2-2 KOUDA (CA ) al 13 , BRANCATO (BR ) al 30 , MELCHIORI (BR ) al 36 Rig., ALMA (CA ) al 40 Rig
5 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
SONA-FOLGORE CARATESE2-1 BARELLINI (SO ) al 49 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 60 , KOUDA (CA ) al 70
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO3-3 FALL (GI ) al 37 Rig., FALL (GI ) al 41 , FELIPE SODINHA (FR ) al 48 , CALMI (GI ) al 63 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 76 , MOZZANICA (FR ) al 87
VILLA VALLE-REAL CALEPINA0-0
CISERANO-ARCONATESE2-2 PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 8 , BIANCHI (AR ) al 10 , CARECCIA (CI ) al 31 , SELVATICO (CI ) al 62
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CASATESE0-2 PEREGO (CA ) al 19 , RECINO (CA ) al 83
PONTISOLA-DESENZANO CALVINA0-1 ALIU (CA ) al 31
LEON-CARAVAGGIO3-2 PAPARELLA (LE ) al 12 , FERRE' (LE ) al 14 , BONSERI (LE ) al 28 , FUMAGALLI (CA ) al 31 , LAMESTA (CA ) al 82 Rig
LEGNANO-BRENO0-4 MAURI (BR ) al 9 , TRIGLIA (BR ) al 39 , MONDINI (BR ) al 54 , MAURI (BR ) al 71
CREMA-BRUSAPORTO1-1 RINALDINI (CR ) al 59 , FORLANI (BR ) al 90 Rig
CASTELLANZESE-OLGINATESE1-2 FERRANDINO (CA ) al 10 , ANSAH EKUBAN (OL ) al 73 , CAVAGNA (OL ) al 89
6 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
CASATESE-CASTELLANZESE3-1 PONTIGGIA (CA ) al 8 , FUSI (CA ) al 54 , COLOMBO (CA ) al 78 Rig., RECINO (CA ) al 85
FOLGORE CARATESE-CISERANO1-1 FOGNINI (CA ) al 49 , CARECCIA (CI ) al 75
REAL CALEPINA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA0-0
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-SONA2-3 DI NARDO (SO ) al 23 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 26 , SIMEONI (SO ) al 30 , BALLABIO (GI ) al 36 , FALL (GI ) al 57 Rig
CARAVAGGIO-VILLA VALLE3-0 IBE (CA ) al 23 , VIOLA (CA ) al 45 , STEFANONI (CA ) al 48
DESENZANO CALVINA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-2 CARTA (CA ) al 3 , PEDONE (SG ) al 15 , BRUZZONE (SG ) al 30
BRUSAPORTO-PONTISOLA0-0
OLGINATESE-LEGNANO3-4 RAVASI (LE ) al 7 , CONFALONIERI (LE ) al 29 , CAVAGNA (OL ) al 50 Rig., ANSAH EKUBAN (OL ) al 53 , RONZONI (LE ) al 59 , PANZETTA (OL ) al 77 , BARAZZETTA (LE ) al 90
BRENO-CREMA2-1 MAURI (BR ) al 50 , FERRETTI (CR ) al 74 , MONDINI (BR ) al 76
ARCONATESE-LEON1-1 SIANI (AR ) al 14 , FERRE' (LE ) al 63
7 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-PONTISOLA2-2 FERRARIO (SG ) al 13 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 24 , LIONETTI (PO ) al 43 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 82
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-SONA2-2 BASANISI (FR ) al 50 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 66 , FELIPE SODINHA (FR ) al 74 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 88
VILLA VALLE-ARCONATESE4-2 CASTELLI (VB ) al 4 , SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 11 , SECK (VB ) al 15 , SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 40 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 52 Rig., CASTELLI (VB ) al 65
CISERANO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2-1 FALL (GI ) al 73 Rig., AMBROSINI (CI ) al 80 , JAOUHARI (CI ) al 90
REAL CALEPINA-CARAVAGGIO3-0 VIOLA (CA ) al 63 , IBE (CA ) al 90
LEON-FOLGORE CARATESE2-5 LO FASO (CA ) al 16 , LO FASO (CA ) al 25 , BONSERI (LE ) al 56 Rig., COCUZZA (CA ) al 57 , CIKO (CA ) al 68 , FOGNINI (CA ) al 83 , PAPARELLA (LE ) al 90
LEGNANO-CASATESE1-1 RECINO (CA ) al 47 , GASPARRI (LE ) al 90
CREMA-OLGINATESE0-1 CAVAGNA (OL ) al 17 Rig
CASTELLANZESE-DESENZANO CALVINA1-2 ALIU (CA ) al 28 , COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 67 , ALIU (CA ) al 90
BRENO-BRUSAPORTO1-3 IORI (BR ) al 26 , IORI (BR ) al 42 , VITALI (BR ) al 80 , MAURI (BR ) al 83
8 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
FOLGORE CARATESE-VILLA VALLE2-2 SUSSO (VB ) al 23 , SUSSO (VB ) al 47 , COCUZZA (CA ) al 73 Rig., FOGNINI (CA ) al 90
PONTISOLA-CASTELLANZESE1-1 COLOMBO (CA ) al 41 , CERINI (PO ) al 67
SONA-CISERANO1-1 TONOLI (CI ) al 76 , BARELLINI (SO ) al 90
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-LEON0-1 BONSERI (LE ) al 45
CASATESE-CREMA2-0 FUSI (CA ) al 71 , RECINO (CA ) al 90 Rig
CARAVAGGIO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA1-1 FELIPE SODINHA (FR ) al 12 , FUMAGALLI (CA ) al 18
DESENZANO CALVINA-LEGNANO4-0 MARANGON (CA ) al 19 Rig., ALIU (CA ) al 45 , CAMPAGNA (CA ) al 80 , ALIU (CA ) al 90
BRUSAPORTO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-0 IORI (BR ) al 44
OLGINATESE-BRENO0-0
ARCONATESE-REAL CALEPINA2-1 LILLO (AR ) al 25 , SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 61 Rig., VASSALLO (RC ) al 85
9 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
LEON-SONA2-2 MARCHESINI (SO ) al 22 , VILLA (LE ) al 40 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 87 Rig., VILLA (LE ) al 90
REAL CALEPINA-FOLGORE CARATESE0-1 CIKO (CA ) al 40
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CISERANO1-1 DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 5 , NESSI (CI ) al 90
VILLA VALLE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO1-5 BALLABIO (GI ) al 34 , ORELLANA (GI ) al 48 , ORELLANA (GI ) al 51 , ORELLANA (GI ) al 61 , VALTULINA (GI ) al 75 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 79 Rig
LEGNANO-PONTISOLA1-0 RAVASI (LE ) al 74 Rig
CREMA-DESENZANO CALVINA1-1 RUFFINI (CA ) al 40 , FERRETTI (CR ) al 59 Rig
CASTELLANZESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA2-0 COLOMBO (CA ) al 17 , MICHELI (CA ) al 51
CARAVAGGIO-ARCONATESE0-2 LONGO (AR ) al 64 , BIANCHI (AR ) al 73
OLGINATESE-BRUSAPORTO2-2 SOKHNA (BR ) al 14 , IORI (BR ) al 45 , GAETA (OL ) al 77 , REDAELLI (OL ) al 90
BRENO-CASATESE0-0
10 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-LEGNANO2-0 COGLIATI (SG ) al 18 , PASCALI (SG ) al 85
SONA-VILLA VALLE1-0 DI NARDO (SO ) al 70 Rig
CISERANO-LEON1-0 RUSSO (CI ) al 28
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-REAL CALEPINA0-3 BALLABIO (GI ) al 5 , GIANGASPERO (RC ) al 11 , GIANGASPERO (RC ) al 16 , FALL (GI ) al 61
PONTISOLA-CREMA0-1 FERRETTI (CR ) al 60
FOLGORE CARATESE-CARAVAGGIO2-1 KAZIEWICZ (CA ) al 3 , FORNARI (CA ) al 16 , ALMA (CA ) al 38
CASATESE-OLGINATESE2-2 VIGANO' (OL ) al 12 , RECINO (CA ) al 21 , FUSI (CA ) al 23 , ANSAH EKUBAN (OL ) al 60
DESENZANO CALVINA-BRENO1-1 TANGHETTI (BR ) al 40 , ALIU (CA ) al 51
BRUSAPORTO-CASTELLANZESE1-3 FERRANDINO (CA ) al 3 , COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 43 , FORLANI (BR ) al 54 , CHESSA (CA ) al 90
ARCONATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA3-1 SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 45 Rig., ZUCCHETTI (AR ) al 53 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 70 , ZUCCHETTI (AR ) al 79
11 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
LEGNANO-CASTELLANZESE2-0 BERETTA (LE ) al 45 , BINGO (LE ) al 85
REAL CALEPINA-SONA3-3 SIMEONI (SO ) al 3 , PARIS (RC ) al 13 , TIRELLI (RC ) al 68 , NELSIO (SO ) al 73 , DI NARDO (SO ) al 77 Rig., RAZZITTI (RC ) al 88
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-LEON4-2 BERTOLI (FR ) al 5 , BONSERI (LE ) al 15 , BERTOLI (FR ) al 22 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 62 Rig., MOZZANICA (FR ) al 72 , ACHENZA (LE ) al 88
VILLA VALLE-CISERANO2-2 CROTTI (VB ) al 24 , COLLEONI (CI ) al 26 , POZZONI (CI ) al 34 , COLFERAI (VB ) al 51
CREMA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA2-2 FERRETTI (CR ) al 57 Rig., FERRARIO (SG ) al 71 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 73 , FERRETTI (CR ) al 87
CASATESE-BRUSAPORTO4-4 CORTINOVIS (BR ) al 6 , CORTINOVIS (BR ) al 18 , RECINO (CA ) al 40 , IORI (BR ) al 43 , MECCA (CA ) al 56 , MECCA (CA ) al 59 , PONTIGGIA (CA ) al 64 , FORLANI (BR ) al 76
CARAVAGGIO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO1-2 ORELLANA (GI ) al 45 , LAMESTA (CA ) al 74 Rig., FALL (GI ) al 80 Rig
OLGINATESE-DESENZANO CALVINA0-1 FRANZONI (CA ) al 57
BRENO-PONTISOLA2-3 FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 37 Rig., MELCHIORI (BR ) al 61 , MAURI (BR ) al 66 Rig., LIONETTI (PO ) al 82 , BERBENNI (PO ) al 90
ARCONATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE3-1 SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 19 Rig., SIANI (AR ) al 30 , FOGNINI (CA ) al 61 , LONGO (AR ) al 76
12 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-BRENO3-1 MAURI (BR ) al 6 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 22 Rig., PEDONE (SG ) al 67 , BARZOTTI (SG ) al 90
SONA-CARAVAGGIO1-2 FUMAGALLI (CA ) al 51 , IBE (CA ) al 82 , MBAYE (SO ) al 87
CISERANO-REAL CALEPINA0-3 TIRELLI (RC ) al 24 , GIANGASPERO (RC ) al 57 , TIRELLI (RC ) al 78
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-ARCONATESE1-4 SIANI (AR ) al 45 , PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 48 , SIANI (AR ) al 50 , FALL (GI ) al 67 , SANTONOCITO (AR ) al 86
PONTISOLA-OLGINATESE1-1 CAVAGNA (OL ) al 9 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 26
LEON-VILLA VALLE1-1 CASTELLI (VB ) al 7 Rig., OGGIONI (LE ) al 38
FOLGORE CARATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA3-3 KOUDA (CA ) al 15 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 33 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 37 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 48 , CIKO (CA ) al 67 , FOGNINI (CA ) al 83
CASTELLANZESE-CREMA0-1 FERRETTI (CR ) al 64
DESENZANO CALVINA-CASATESE1-2 MASINI (CA ) al 13 , RICOZZI (CA ) al 45 , GHILARDI (CA ) al 61
BRUSAPORTO-LEGNANO0-1 BINGO (LE ) al 69
13 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
CREMA-LEGNANO0-1 BERETTA (LE ) al 50
FOLGORE CARATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2-1 COCUZZA (CA ) al 29 Rig., COCUZZA (CA ) al 42 , FALL (GI ) al 76 Rig
REAL CALEPINA-LEON0-1 BONSERI (LE ) al 90
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-VILLA VALLE1-0 DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 34
CASATESE-PONTISOLA4-1 CERINI (PO ) al 26 , MASINI (CA ) al 58 , FUSI (CA ) al 62 , RECINO (CA ) al 72 , RECINO (CA ) al 90
CARAVAGGIO-CISERANO0-0
DESENZANO CALVINA-BRUSAPORTO1-1 IORI (BR ) al 10 , ALIU (CA ) al 69
OLGINATESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA0-1 QEROS (SG ) al 43
BRENO-CASTELLANZESE1-1 BRANCATO (BR ) al 35 , MANDELLI (CA ) al 47
ARCONATESE-SONA1-1 SIMEONI (SO ) al 20 , LONGO (AR ) al 66
14 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
SONA-CASATESE0-2 ISELLA (CA ) al 6 Rig., VIDEKON (CA ) al 90
VILLA VALLE-CREMA1-1 CASTELLI (VB ) al 22 , FERRETTI (CR ) al 31
CISERANO-OLGINATESE2-0 BARDELLONI (CI ) al 55 , BELLOLI (CI ) al 83
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-DESENZANO CALVINA1-2 REDAELLI (GI ) al 37 , ALIU (CA ) al 72 , GEREVINI (CA ) al 87
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CARAVAGGIO1-1 FERRARIO (SG ) al 43 Rig., LAMESTA (CA ) al 83 Rig
PONTISOLA-ARCONATESE0-0
LEON-BRENO1-4 MAURI (BR ) al 15 , BONSERI (LE ) al 23 , BOLDINI (BR ) al 58 , TRIGLIA (BR ) al 60 , MELCHIORI (BR ) al 81 Rig
LEGNANO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA1-2 DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 14 , RAVASI (LE ) al 64 , SCAGLIA (FR ) al 87
CASTELLANZESE-REAL CALEPINA0-2 GIANGASPERO (RC ) al 58 , N'DIAYE (RC ) al 90
BRUSAPORTO-FOLGORE CARATESE1-3 COCUZZA (CA ) al 5 , KOUDA (CA ) al 39 , LO FASO (CA ) al 53 , IORI (BR ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-OLGINATESE3-3 BASANISI (FR ) al 13 , CAVAGNA (OL ) al 25 Rig., CARAFFA (OL ) al 42 , SCAGLIA (FR ) al 60 , BASANISI (FR ) al 65 , CAVAGNA (OL ) al 67
VILLA VALLE-CASATESE2-3 ISELLA (CA ) al 4 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 9 , RADAELLI (VB ) al 15 , MASINI (CA ) al 41 , RECINO (CA ) al 54 Rig
CISERANO-BRUSAPORTO1-2 TONOLI (CI ) al 11 , IORI (BR ) al 37 , IORI (BR ) al 76
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA1-5 MOLINARI (GI ) al 3 , FALL (SG ) al 5 , BARZOTTI (SG ) al 54 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 66 Rig., BARZOTTI (SG ) al 85 , FERRARIO (SG ) al 89
SONA-PONTISOLA1-5 CERINI (PO ) al 17 , RUGGERI (PO ) al 26 , CERINI (PO ) al 49 , VAUDAGNA (SO ) al 55 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 74 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 88
REAL CALEPINA-BRENO0-1 MONDINI (BR ) al 56
LEON-DESENZANO CALVINA2-2 ALIU (CA ) al 26 , ACHENZA (LE ) al 69 , FRANZONI (CA ) al 77 , MOREO (LE ) al 85
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASTELLANZESE0-2 FERRANDINO (CA ) al 26 , COMPAGNONI (CA ) al 86
CARAVAGGIO-CREMAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-LEGNANO1-1 PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 29 , QUAGGIO (LE ) al 90
16 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
CREMA-CISERANO1-2 COCCI (CR ) al 14 , BARDELLONI (CI ) al 22 Rig., RUSSO (CI ) al 53
LEGNANO-LEONN. dis.
PONTISOLA-REAL CALEPINA2-0 CAPELLI (PO ) al 29 , BERTAZZOLI (PO ) al 68
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA2-0 QEROS (SG ) al 63 , BARZOTTI (SG ) al 83 Rig
CASTELLANZESE-VILLA VALLE0-1 ALBANI (VB ) al 45
CASATESE-FOLGORE CARATESE1-1 MECCA (CA ) al 16 , ESPOSITO (CA ) al 35
DESENZANO CALVINA-ARCONATESE2-1 GIANI (CA ) al 6 Rig., PARRAVICINI (AR ) al 56 , AGAZZI (CA ) al 77
BRUSAPORTO-CARAVAGGIO3-2 LAMESTA (CA ) al 16 , FORLANI (BR ) al 24 , VIOLA (CA ) al 34 , IORI (BR ) al 55 , IORI (BR ) al 57
OLGINATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2-4 VIGANO' (OL ) al 19 , CARAFFA (OL ) al 22 , FALL (GI ) al 42 , FALL (GI ) al 70 , FALL (GI ) al 77 , CAZZANIGA (GI ) al 90
BRENO-SONA1-1 MAURI (BR ) al 16 , GIRMA (SO ) al 51
17 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CASTELLANZESE5-2 FERRANDINO (CA ) al 14 , PISAN (CA ) al 30 Aut., CHESSA (CA ) al 40 Rig., DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 45 , BITHIENE (FR ) al 61 , DE ANGELIS (FR ) al 77 , SOW (FR ) al 90
VILLA VALLE-LEGNANON. dis.
CISERANO-BRENO2-2 TANGHETTI (BR ) al 9 , CONFALONIERI (CI ) al 20 , MAURI (BR ) al 33 , BARDELLONI (CI ) al 71 Rig
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CASATESE3-1 MANTI (GI ) al 22 , CALMI (GI ) al 49 , MASINI (CA ) al 77 , FALL (GI ) al 88
SONA-OLGINATESE3-0 ANSAH EKUBAN (OL ) al 31 Aut., MARCHESAN (SO ) al 70 , BITTAYE (SO ) al 80
REAL CALEPINA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
LEON-CREMA2-3 SCHIAVO (LE ) al 13 , RUFFINI (CR ) al 59 , FERRETTI (CR ) al 62 , BONSERI (LE ) al 83 Rig., RUFFINI (CR ) al 87
FOLGORE CARATESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-BRUSAPORTO0-1 FORLANI (BR ) al 36
18 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
CREMA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
LEGNANO-CARAVAGGIO3-0 RAVASI (LE ) al 51 Rig., BINGO (LE ) al 70 , BARAZZETTA (LE ) al 85
PONTISOLA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2-4 ORELLANA (GI ) al 24 , FALL (GI ) al 38 , BERTAZZOLI (PO ) al 53 , MANTI (GI ) al 59 , FALL (GI ) al 84 , BERTAZZOLI (PO ) al 89
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CASATESE-LEON0-1 BONSERI (LE ) al 76
DESENZANO CALVINA-CISERANO1-1
BRUSAPORTO-SONA3-2 IORI (BR ) al 9 , CONSONNI (BR ) al 12 , VALBUSA (SO ) al 14 , VITALI (BR ) al 50 , TOSKIC (SO ) al 87
OLGINATESE-VILLA VALLE1-0 FISCHETTI (OL ) al 48
BRENO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTA5-1 GOGLINO (BR ) al 15 , NOLASCHI (BR ) al 76 , MELCHIORI (BR ) al 77 , TANGHETTI (BR ) al 81 , MOZZANICA (FR ) al 85 , NEGRETTI (BR ) al 90
19 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CREMAN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-BRENON. dis.
CISERANO-CASATESEN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
SONA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-LEGNANON. dis.
LEON-OLGINATESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
CREMA-SONAN. dis.
LEGNANO-CISERANON. dis.
PONTISOLA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-LEONN. dis.
CASATESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
OLGINATESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRENO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CASATESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CISERANO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
SONA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-OLGINATESEN. dis.
LEON-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-LEGNANON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-BRENON. dis.
ARCONATESE-CREMAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
CREMA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
LEGNANO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
PONTISOLA-LEONN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CISERANON. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-SONAN. dis.
CASATESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-CARAVAGGION. dis.
BRENO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2022
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRENON. dis.
LEON-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
SONA-LEGNANON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-CASATESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CREMAN. dis.
CISERANO-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
CASATESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SONAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-LEONN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-CREMAN. dis.
OLGINATESE-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
BRENO-LEGNANON. dis.
ARCONATESE-CISERANON. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
SONA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-CARAVAGGION. dis.
CISERANO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
LEON-ARCONATESEN. dis.
LEGNANO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CREMA-BRENON. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-CASATESEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
FOLGORE CARATESE-LEONN. dis.
PONTISOLA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
SONA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CISERANON. dis.
CASATESE-LEGNANON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-BRENON. dis.
OLGINATESE-CREMAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
VILLA VALLE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
CISERANO-SONAN. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
LEON-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
LEGNANO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CREMA-CASATESEN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
BRENO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
SONA-LEONN. dis.
CISERANO-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-LEGNANON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CASATESE-BRENON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-CREMAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
ARCONATESE-CARAVAGGION. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
LEON-CISERANON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-SONAN. dis.
LEGNANO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
CREMA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-CASATESEN. dis.
BRENO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-CREMAN. dis.
SONA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CISERANO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
PONTISOLA-BRENON. dis.
LEON-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-ARCONATESEN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-LEGNANON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-OLGINATESEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-CASATESEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
LEGNANO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CISERANON. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-LEONN. dis.
CREMA-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
CASATESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-SONAN. dis.
OLGINATESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
BRENO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
ARCONATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
SONA-ARCONATESEN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CISERANO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-OLGINATESEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-CASATESEN. dis.
LEON-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
LEGNANO-CREMAN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-BRENON. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
CREMA-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-LEGNANON. dis.
CASATESE-SONAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
OLGINATESE-CISERANON. dis.
BRENO-LEONN. dis.
ARCONATESE-PONTISOLAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
CREMA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
LEGNANO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-SONAN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
CASATESE-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-LEONN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-CISERANON. dis.
OLGINATESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
BRENO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
VILLA VALLE-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
CISERANO-CREMAN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
SONA-BRENON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
LEON-LEGNANON. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-CASATESEN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
ARCONATESE-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
CREMA-LEONN. dis.
LEGNANO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
PONTISOLA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CASATESE-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-ARCONATESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-SONAN. dis.
BRENO-CISERANON. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SPORTING FRANCIACORTA-BRENON. dis.
VILLA VALLE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CISERANO-DESENZANO CALVINAN. dis.
VIS NOVA GIUSSANO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SONA-BRUSAPORTON. dis.
REAL CALEPINA-CREMAN. dis.
LEON-CASATESEN. dis.
FOLGORE CARATESE-SANGIULIANO CITY NOVAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-LEGNANON. dis.
ARCONATESE-CASTELLANZESEN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
PONTISOLA-FOLGORE CARATESEN. dis.
LEGNANO-REAL CALEPINAN. dis.
CREMA-SPORTING FRANCIACORTAN. dis.
CASTELLANZESE-CARAVAGGION. dis.
CASATESE-CISERANON. dis.
DESENZANO CALVINA-SONAN. dis.
BRUSAPORTO-VIS NOVA GIUSSANON. dis.
OLGINATESE-LEONN. dis.
BRENO-VILLA VALLEN. dis.
SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA-ARCONATESEN. dis.