Campionato Serie D Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
BRA'-BORGOSESIA3-4 RAVASI (BS ) al 23 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 28 Rig., MATERA (BS ) al 35 , MUZZI (BS ) al 40 , SARR (BR ) al 56 , TUZZA (BR ) al 57 , RAVASI (BS ) al 87
VERBANIA-LIGORNA1-0 GATTI (VE ) al 19
VADO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-1 DI PAOLA (QU ) al 59 , CASTALDO (VD ) al 76
SERAVEZZA-SAVONA1-1 GRASSI (SE ) al 26 , TRIPOLI (SA ) al 81
LUCCHESE 1905-CHIERI2-2 MEUCCI (LU ) al 24 , MELANDRI (CH ) al 35 , REMORINI (LU ) al 45 , VARANO (CH ) al 59 Rig
LAVAGNESE-GHIVIZZANO0-2 LUCATTI (GH ) al 79 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 82
FOSSANO-PRATO3-2 MITTA (FO ) al 13 , FOFANA (PR ) al 15 Rig., GALVAGNO (FO ) al 49 , FOFANA (PR ) al 60 Rig., GALVAGNO (FO ) al 79
FEZZANESE-CASALE1-0 DIALLO (FE ) al 70
CARONNESE-SANREMESE3-3 SORRENTINO (IN ) al 14 , DEMONTIS (SA ) al 29 , COLOMBI (SA ) al 50 , CORNO (IN ) al 52 , DEMONTIS (SA ) al 66 , CORNO (IN ) al 88
2 ^ Giornata del 08/09/2019
SAVONA-VERBANIA2-0 VITA (SA ) al 71 , TRIPOLI (SA ) al 74
SANREMESE-FEZZANESE0-1 CANTATORE (FE ) al 17 Rig
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-BRA'1-0 FALCHINI (QU ) al 54
PRATO-SERAVEZZA0-0
LIGORNA-CARONNESE0-3 SORRENTINO (IN ) al 19 , COSENTINO (IN ) al 27 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 58
GHIVIZZANO-VADO2-1 APRILE (GH ) al 30 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 44 Rig., ALESSI (VD ) al 68
CASALE-LAVAGNESE0-0
CHIERI-FOSSANO1-1 VARANO (CH ) al 23 , ROMANI (FO ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-LUCCHESE 19051-1 BENASSI (LU ) al 11 , CASTELLETTO (BS ) al 58
3 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
VERBANIA-PRATO1-5 TOMI (PR ) al 1 , FOFANA (PR ) al 6 , REGOLI (PR ) al 42 , DIARRASSOUBA (PR ) al 70 , TOMI (PR ) al 75 , PANZANI (VE ) al 83
VADO-CASALE2-2 COCCOLO (CA ) al 15 , COCCOLO (CA ) al 19 , TODISCO (CA ) al 25 Aut., FOSSATI (VD ) al 27
SERAVEZZA-FOSSANO1-0 GRANAIOLA (SE ) al 50
LUCCHESE 1905-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-2 NANNELLI (LU ) al 11 , DI PAOLA (QU ) al 51 , LAZZARINI (QU ) al 56
LAVAGNESE-SANREMESE1-1 SCALZI (SA ) al 77 Rig., PERASSO (LV ) al 89
FEZZANESE-LIGORNA3-1 ZAVATTO (FE ) al 35 , KACORRI (LI ) al 50 Rig., DIALLO (FE ) al 89 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (FE ) al 90
CARONNESE-SAVONA2-1 SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 16 , SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 18 , TRIPOLI (SA ) al 27
BORGOSESIA-CHIERI1-1 BARCELLONA (CH ) al 21 , RAVASI (BS ) al 34
BRA'-GHIVIZZANO1-2 MARIN (GH ) al 13 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 46 Rig., CASOLLA (BR ) al 62
4 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
SAVONA-FEZZANESE2-1 TRIPOLI (SA ) al 7 , TRIPOLI (SA ) al 67 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (FE ) al 70
SANREMESE-VADO3-0 SCALZI (SA ) al 27 , LO BOSCO (SA ) al 40 , SCALZI (SA ) al 53
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-BORGOSESIA1-1 GUIDI (QU ) al 27 , FERRANDINO (BS ) al 42
PRATO-CARONNESE2-0 TOMI (PR ) al 20 , TOMI (PR ) al 36
LIGORNA-LAVAGNESE4-3 CHIARABINI (LI ) al 26 , PERASSO (LV ) al 40 , GULLI (LI ) al 44 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 48 , RIGHETTI (LV ) al 51 , AVELLINO (LV ) al 62 Rig., CAPOTOS (LI ) al 81
GHIVIZZANO-LUCCHESE 19051-1 LUCATTI (GH ) al 25 Rig., FALOMI (LU ) al 90
FOSSANO-VERBANIA4-0 MITTA (FO ) al 5 , MITTA (FO ) al 15 , MITTA (FO ) al 62 , ROMANI (FO ) al 88
CASALE-BRA'1-0 BUGLIO (CA ) al 2 Rig
CHIERI-SERAVEZZA2-0 DE RIGGI (CH ) al 75 , CECCHI (CH ) al 83
5 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
VERBANIA-CHIERI0-2 MELANDRI (CH ) al 56 , MELANDRI (CH ) al 86
VADO-SAVONA2-1 D'ANTONI (VD ) al 42 , GIOVANNINI (SA ) al 49 , D'ANTONI (VD ) al 60
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-GHIVIZZANO2-1 DOVERI (QU ) al 32 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 62 Rig., GUIDI (QU ) al 83 Rig
LUCCHESE 1905-SANREMESE0-0
LAVAGNESE-PRATO1-2 EL HADY (LV ) al 2 , FOFANA (PR ) al 42 , CELLINI (PR ) al 55
FEZZANESE-FOSSANO3-1 ADDIEGO MOBILIO (FE ) al 37 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (FE ) al 43 , GIRAUDO (FO ) al 54 , DIALLO (FE ) al 66
CARONNESE-SERAVEZZA1-2 CORNO (IN ) al 19 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 37 , GRASSI (SE ) al 67
BORGOSESIA-CASALE2-0 MUZZI (BS ) al 59 Rig., MATERA (BS ) al 90
BRA'-LIGORNA0-2 KACORRI (LI ) al 43 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 71
6 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
SERAVEZZA-VERBANIA1-1 GRASSI (SE ) al 38 Rig., IBE (VE ) al 54
SAVONA-LAVAGNESE2-2 D'AMBROSIO (SA ) al 27 , BASSO (LV ) al 38 , ONETO (LV ) al 65 , GHINASSI (SA ) al 90
SANREMESE-BRA'1-0 COLOMBI (SA ) al 30
PRATO-FEZZANESE2-0 KOUASSI (PR ) al 31 , CELLINI (PR ) al 43 Rig
LIGORNA-VADO0-0
GHIVIZZANO-BORGOSESIA3-0 SALINAS (GH ) al 3 , APRILE (GH ) al 20 , BORGIA (GH ) al 45
FOSSANO-CARONNESE0-0
CASALE-LUCCHESE 19052-1 BUGLIO (CA ) al 19 Rig., VIGNALI (LU ) al 32 , MAIR (CA ) al 75
CHIERI-REAL FORTE QUERCETA3-1 VARANO (CH ) al 51 , FALCHINI (QU ) al 67 , MELANDRI (CH ) al 84 Rig., SBORDONE (CH ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2019
VADO-FOSSANO0-2 ROMANI (FO ) al 34 , ROMANI (FO ) al 86
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SANREMESE0-1 SPINOSA (SA ) al 82
LUCCHESE 1905-SAVONA1-0 CRUCIANI (LU ) al 22 Rig
LAVAGNESE-SERAVEZZA3-1 ONETO (LV ) al 15 , AVELLINO (LV ) al 36 Rig., GRANAIOLA (SE ) al 38 Rig., ALLUCI (LV ) al 71
GHIVIZZANO-CASALE2-3 DI LERNIA (CA ) al 49 Rig., LUCATTI (GH ) al 51 , MULLICI (CA ) al 53 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 62 , POESIO (CA ) al 90
FEZZANESE-VERBANIA1-0 DELL'AMICO (FE ) al 27
CARONNESE-CHIERI3-2 YEBOAH (CH ) al 7 , BENEDETTO (CH ) al 43 Aut., MELANDRI (CH ) al 45 , TANASA (IN ) al 49 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 63
BORGOSESIA-LIGORNA1-1 DANOVARO (LI ) al 52 Aut., MANCINI (LI ) al 68
BRA'-PRATO1-0 CASOLLA (BR ) al 84 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
VERBANIA-CARONNESE0-0
SERAVEZZA-FEZZANESE0-0
SAVONA-BRA'1-2 CASOLLA (BR ) al 13 Rig., CASOLLA (BR ) al 36 , ALBANI (SA ) al 53
SANREMESE-BORGOSESIA1-0 GAGLIARDINI (SA ) al 44
PRATO-VADO4-2 DIANA (PR ) al 14 , DONAGGIO (VD ) al 45 Rig., FOFANA (PR ) al 61 , GENTILI (PR ) al 79 , KOUASSI (PR ) al 83 , CECCHI (PR ) al 84 Aut
LIGORNA-LUCCHESE 19050-0
FOSSANO-LAVAGNESE2-0 SANGARE (FO ) al 25 , SANGARE (FO ) al 41
CASALE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-1 DI PAOLA (QU ) al 44 , DI LERNIA (CA ) al 56 Rig
CHIERI-GHIVIZZANO3-1 MELANDRI (CH ) al 31 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 50 , YEBOAH (CH ) al 67 , DELLA VALLE (CH ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
VADO-VERBANIA0-2 BELLINI (VE ) al 35 , SADOUK (VE ) al 63
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SAVONA2-1 FALCHINI (QU ) al 8 , GIOVANNINI (SA ) al 24 , DOVERI (QU ) al 37
LUCCHESE 1905-FOSSANO2-0 CRUCIANI (LU ) al 39 Rig., BENASSI (LU ) al 51
LAVAGNESE-CARONNESE0-1 PORCINO (IN ) al 64
GHIVIZZANO-LIGORNA1-1 CORSINI (LI ) al 62 , FOMOV (GH ) al 73
FEZZANESE-CHIERI0-0
CASALE-SANREMESE2-1 DI LERNIA (CA ) al 19 , DI LERNIA (CA ) al 51 Rig., COLOMBI (SA ) al 80 Rig
BORGOSESIA-PRATO2-0 CASTELLETTO (BS ) al 18 , RAVASI (BS ) al 76
BRA'-SERAVEZZA0-0
10 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
VERBANIA-LAVAGNESE1-1 AVELLINO (LV ) al 45 , GATTI (VE ) al 81
SERAVEZZA-VADO5-1 GRASSI (SE ) al 42 , GRASSI (SE ) al 51 , BONGIORNI (SE ) al 60 , GAGLIARDI (VD ) al 70 , GRANAIOLA (SE ) al 78 , NANNIPIERI (SE ) al 90
SAVONA-BORGOSESIA2-0 DI SABATO (SA ) al 12 , TRIPOLI (SA ) al 66
SANREMESE-GHIVIZZANO1-1 SCALZI (SA ) al 32 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 87
PRATO-LUCCHESE 19050-1 CRUCIANI (LU ) al 8
LIGORNA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA0-2 GUIDI (QU ) al 16 Rig., DI PAOLA (QU ) al 41
FOSSANO-BRA'0-1 ARMATO (BR ) al 54
CARONNESE-FEZZANESE6-3 DELL'AMICO (FE ) al 19 , CORNO (IN ) al 21 , SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 30 , CORNO (IN ) al 52 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 54 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 56 , CANTATORE (FE ) al 84 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 88 , VALENTE (FE ) al 90 Rig
CHIERI-CASALE1-3 COCCOLO (CA ) al 16 , DI LERNIA (CA ) al 26 , MELANDRI (CH ) al 46 Rig., COCCOLO (CA ) al 82
11 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
VADO-FEZZANESE3-0 DIALLO (FE ) al 2 Aut., ALESSI (VD ) al 65 , PIACENTINI (VD ) al 80
SANREMESE-LIGORNA4-2 SCALZI (SA ) al 10 , SCALZI (SA ) al 20 , COLOMBI (SA ) al 66 , KACORRI (LI ) al 79 , KACORRI (LI ) al 82 Rig., SCALZI (SA ) al 90
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-FOSSANO0-2 BERGESIO (FO ) al 12 , ROMANI (FO ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-VERBANIA1-1 AUSTONI (VE ) al 28 , FAZZI (LU ) al 37
LAVAGNESE-CHIERI1-0 D'ORSI (LV ) al 19
GHIVIZZANO-PRATO1-3 GIAMPA' (PR ) al 20 , FOFANA (PR ) al 30 , SURRACO (PR ) al 75 , MARIN (GH ) al 90
CASALE-SAVONA0-0
BORGOSESIA-SERAVEZZA4-1 MATERA (BS ) al 19 , GRASSI (SE ) al 45 Rig., MATERA (BS ) al 60 , RAVASI (BS ) al 81 , SALTARELLI (BS ) al 90
BRA'-CARONNESE1-1 CORNO (IN ) al 54 , BRANCATO (BR ) al 67
12 ^ Giornata del 17/11/2019
VERBANIA-BRA'2-1 AUSTONI (VE ) al 67 , AUSTONI (VE ) al 80 , FORTIS (VE ) al 86 Aut
SERAVEZZA-LUCCHESE 19052-2 VIGNALI (LU ) al 11 , VIGNALI (LU ) al 60 , PODESTA' (SE ) al 67 , GIORDANI (SE ) al 75
SAVONA-GHIVIZZANO3-0 GIOVANNINI (SA ) al 21 , SIANI (SA ) al 75 , BURATTO (SA ) al 83
PRATO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-0 SURRACO (PR ) al 80
LIGORNA-CASALE1-1 DI LERNIA (CA ) al 35 Rig., GULLI (LI ) al 84
FOSSANO-BORGOSESIA2-1 ROMANI (FO ) al 32 , RAVASI (BS ) al 45 , GALVAGNO (FO ) al 59
FEZZANESE-LAVAGNESE2-0 TIVEGNA (FE ) al 1 , VALENTE (FE ) al 44
CARONNESE-VADO4-1 TANASA (IN ) al 45 , PIACENTINI (VD ) al 52 , CORNO (IN ) al 81 , PUTZOLU (IN ) al 86 , TANASA (IN ) al 90
CHIERI-SANREMESE2-3 DEMONTIS (SA ) al 19 , SBORDONE (CH ) al 22 , LIKAXHIU (SA ) al 54 , SCALZI (SA ) al 63 , BRAGADIN (CH ) al 88
13 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
VADO-CHIERI0-2 VARANO (CH ) al 5 , VARANO (CH ) al 76
SANREMESE-PRATO1-1 FANUCCHI (PR ) al 16 , SCALZI (SA ) al 84
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-VERBANIA0-0
LUCCHESE 1905-FEZZANESE2-0 MEUCCI (LU ) al 33 , FAZZI (LU ) al 83
LIGORNA-SAVONA2-3 BURATTO (SA ) al 7 , SIANI (SA ) al 35 , DANOVARO (LI ) al 47 , SIANI (SA ) al 54 , CASTORANI (LI ) al 90
GHIVIZZANO-SERAVEZZA1-3 GRASSI (SE ) al 44 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 65 , GRASSI (SE ) al 75 Rig., LUCATTI (GH ) al 83
CASALE-FOSSANO1-1 CRISTINI (FO ) al 33 , COCCOLO (CA ) al 56
BORGOSESIA-CARONNESE1-1 VERNOCCHI (IN ) al 11 , RAVASI (BS ) al 36
BRA'-LAVAGNESE3-3 CASOLLA (BR ) al 8 , EL HAMADOUI (BR ) al 12 , BELLUCCI (LV ) al 13 , BONAVENTURA (LV ) al 14 , EL HAMADOUI (BR ) al 41 , QUEIROLO (LV ) al 45
14 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
VERBANIA-BORGOSESIA0-0
SERAVEZZA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA3-3 DOVERI (QU ) al 22 , GRASSI (SE ) al 24 Rig., BORTOLETTI (SE ) al 45 , MUSACCI (QU ) al 61 , DI PAOLA (QU ) al 64 , ANDREI (SE ) al 66
SAVONA-SANREMESE1-2 SPINOSA (SA ) al 31 , GHINASSI (SA ) al 42 , SPINOSA (SA ) al 71
PRATO-CASALE2-0 GENTILI (PR ) al 44 , FOFANA (PR ) al 54
LAVAGNESE-VADO0-3 CASTALDO (VD ) al 34 , REDAELLI (VD ) al 37 , DONAGGIO (VD ) al 57
FOSSANO-GHIVIZZANO3-2 NOTTOLI (GH ) al 40 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 57 , GIRAUDO (FO ) al 62 , CRISTINI (FO ) al 67 , SANGARE (FO ) al 73
FEZZANESE-BRA'0-2 ARMATO (BR ) al 24 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 74
CARONNESE-LUCCHESE 19052-3 SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 32 , SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 80 , VIGNALI (LU ) al 85 , PAPINI (LU ) al 89 , FALOMI (LU ) al 90
CHIERI-LIGORNA2-1 MELANDRI (CH ) al 10 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 36 , VARANO (CH ) al 42
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
SAVONA-CHIERI0-0
SANREMESE-FOSSANO1-1 SCALZI (SA ) al 19 , ROMANI (FO ) al 62
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CARONNESE0-0
LUCCHESE 1905-LAVAGNESE2-1 CRUCIANI (LU ) al 54 , BASSO (LV ) al 85 , PAPINI (LU ) al 89
LIGORNA-PRATO2-1 GULLI (LI ) al 15 , VALLERGA (LI ) al 46 , FOFANA (PR ) al 67
GHIVIZZANO-VERBANIA1-1 CORIO (VE ) al 89 , FELLECA (GH ) al 90
CASALE-SERAVEZZA4-1 COCCOLO (CA ) al 33 , MACCABRUNI (SE ) al 35 , DI RENZO (CA ) al 54 Rig., DI RENZO (CA ) al 62 , BUGLIO (CA ) al 90
BORGOSESIA-FEZZANESE2-2 RAVASI (BS ) al 35 , FERRANDINO (BS ) al 50 , VALENTE (FE ) al 68 , BRUZZI (FE ) al 85
BRA'-VADO2-2 CASOLLA (BR ) al 13 , ARMATO (BR ) al 15 , PIACENTINI (VD ) al 35 , BRUSCHI (VD ) al 66
16 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
VERBANIA-SANREMESE0-3 SCALZI (SA ) al 29 , SPINOSA (SA ) al 57 , LIKAXHIU (SA ) al 63
VADO-BORGOSESIA2-2 TERZONI (VD ) al 2 , BRUSCHI (VD ) al 10 , RAVASI (BS ) al 40 , BIGOTTO (BS ) al 68
SERAVEZZA-LIGORNA2-2 GRASSI (SE ) al 10 , BONGIORNI (SE ) al 40 , GOBBI (LI ) al 65 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 85
PRATO-CHIERI2-0 CELLINI (PR ) al 17 , BERTOGLIO (CH ) al 57 Aut
LAVAGNESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA0-1 FALCHINI (QU ) al 76
FOSSANO-SAVONA1-2 SIANI (SA ) al 49 , BOLOCA (FO ) al 58 , DI SABATO (SA ) al 74
FEZZANESE-GHIVIZZANO2-2 FELLECA (GH ) al 31 , DELL'AMICO (FE ) al 51 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (FE ) al 68 , LUCATTI (GH ) al 90 Rig
CARONNESE-CASALE3-3 SORRENTINO (IN ) al 11 , POESIO (CA ) al 49 , COCCOLO (CA ) al 53 , CORNO (IN ) al 56 , DI RENZO (CA ) al 65 , COSENTINO (IN ) al 76
BRA'-LUCCHESE 19050-1 CRUCIANI (LU ) al 42
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
SAVONA-PRATO1-2 SIANI (SA ) al 21 , TOMI (PR ) al 27 , SURRACO (PR ) al 63
SANREMESE-SERAVEZZA1-1 SCALZI (SA ) al 32 , BORTOLETTI (SE ) al 67
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-FEZZANESE3-0 DI PAOLA (QU ) al 2 Rig., FALCHINI (QU ) al 5 , DI PAOLA (QU ) al 43 Rig
LUCCHESE 1905-VADO1-0 VIGNALI (LU ) al 59
LIGORNA-FOSSANO2-2 VALLERGA (LI ) al 4 , BOLOCA (FO ) al 63 , MITTA (LI ) al 84 , ROMANI (FO ) al 90 Rig
GHIVIZZANO-CARONNESE1-2 SORRENTINO (IN ) al 14 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 69 , BAGATTI (GH ) al 81
CASALE-VERBANIA3-1 DI LERNIA (CA ) al 23 , DI RENZO (CA ) al 73 , PEDRABISSI (VE ) al 80 , CAPPAI (CA ) al 90
CHIERI-BRA'0-0
BORGOSESIA-LAVAGNESE1-2 TRIPOLI (LV ) al 11 Rig., ONETO (LV ) al 50 , RAVASI (BS ) al 65
18 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
LIGORNA-VERBANIA2-3 VALLERGA (LI ) al 37 , PEDRABISSI (VE ) al 43 , GATTI (VE ) al 55 , MANCINI (LI ) al 73 , PERPEPAJ (VE ) al 89
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-VADO1-1 DI PAOLA (QU ) al 44 , VARELA (VD ) al 88
SAVONA-SERAVEZZA1-5 GRASSI (SE ) al 4 Rig., DI SABATO (SA ) al 21 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 32 , MACCABRUNI (SE ) al 51 , BORTOLETTI (SE ) al 54 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 66
CHIERI-LUCCHESE 19050-1 FAZZI (LU ) al 14
GHIVIZZANO-LAVAGNESE1-3 FOMOV (GH ) al 33 , ROSSINI (LV ) al 39 , PERASSO (LV ) al 41 , CANTATORE (LV ) al 49 Rig
PRATO-FOSSANO3-2 SANGARE (FO ) al 23 , CELLINI (PR ) al 77 , CELLINI (PR ) al 88 , CHIAPPINO (FO ) al 89 , FANUCCHI (PR ) al 90
CASALE-FEZZANESE4-2 BAUDI (FE ) al 16 , DI RENZO (CA ) al 18 , POESIO (CA ) al 30 , POESIO (CA ) al 34 , EL KHAYARI (CA ) al 50 , BAUDI (FE ) al 59
SANREMESE-CARONNESE0-1 CORNO (IN ) al 14
BORGOSESIA-BRA'1-1 RAVASI (BS ) al 12 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 70
19 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2020
VERBANIA-SAVONA2-2 GHINASSI (SA ) al 10 , STRONATI (SA ) al 21 , PEDRABISSI (VE ) al 74 , PEDRABISSI (VE ) al 90 Rig
FEZZANESE-SANREMESE1-0 SAPORITI (FE ) al 14
BRA'-REAL FORTE QUERCETA2-3 CAMPAGNA (BR ) al 33 , CASOLLA (BR ) al 45 , GUIDI (QU ) al 70 Rig., DOVERI (QU ) al 73 , DOVERI (QU ) al 88
SERAVEZZA-PRATO4-2 FANUCCHI (PR ) al 8 , MACCABRUNI (SE ) al 20 , GRASSI (SE ) al 52 , BORTOLETTI (SE ) al 58 , DIANA (PR ) al 77 , PODESTA' (SE ) al 90
CARONNESE-LIGORNA4-1 SCARINGELLA (IN ) al 20 , SORRENTINO (IN ) al 56 , DI PRISCO (IN ) al 76 , CHIARABINI (LI ) al 86 , BATTISTELLO (IN ) al 90
VADO-GHIVIZZANO3-1 ALESSI (VD ) al 19 , FELLECA (GH ) al 21 Rig., ALESSI (VD ) al 41 , CASTALDO (VD ) al 48
LAVAGNESE-CASALE1-0 CANTATORE (LV ) al 84
FOSSANO-CHIERI2-3 MELANDRI (CH ) al 1 , SCOTTO (FO ) al 8 , SAMAKE (CH ) al 18 , CRISTINI (FO ) al 68 , MELANDRI (CH ) al 70
LUCCHESE 1905-BORGOSESIA0-1 RAVASI (BS ) al 34
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
PRATO-VERBANIA5-0 CELLINI (PR ) al 7 , TOMI (PR ) al 55 , GIAMPA' (PR ) al 57 , BANEGAS (PR ) al 77 , FANUCCHI (PR ) al 89 Rig
CASALE-VADO2-0 DI LERNIA (CA ) al 7 , COCCOLO (CA ) al 12
FOSSANO-SERAVEZZA3-4 FRUGOLI (SE ) al 7 , CRISTINI (FO ) al 21 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 40 , SANGARE (FO ) al 48 , FRUGOLI (SE ) al 54 , SANGARE (FO ) al 57 , GRASSI (SE ) al 90 Rig
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-LUCCHESE 19051-1 DI PAOLA (QU ) al 15 Rig., REMORINI (LU ) al 38
SANREMESE-LAVAGNESE0-0
LIGORNA-FEZZANESE2-2 ZUNINO (LI ) al 32 , CORSINI (LI ) al 58 , TIVEGNA (FE ) al 73 , BAUDI (FE ) al 77
SAVONA-CARONNESE2-1 DI SABATO (SA ) al 17 , DI PRISCO (IN ) al 38 , SIANI (SA ) al 64
CHIERI-BORGOSESIA0-1 MUZZI (BS ) al 90
GHIVIZZANO-BRA'0-2 ROSSI (BR ) al 23 , CAMPAGNA (BR ) al 54
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
FEZZANESE-SAVONAN. dis.
VADO-SANREMESEN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
CARONNESE-PRATON. dis.
LAVAGNESE-LIGORNAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
VERBANIA-FOSSANON. dis.
BRA'-CASALEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-CHIERIN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
CHIERI-VERBANIAN. dis.
SAVONA-VADON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SANREMESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
PRATO-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
FOSSANO-FEZZANESEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-CARONNESEN. dis.
CASALE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
LIGORNA-BRA'N. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
VERBANIA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-SAVONAN. dis.
BRA'-SANREMESEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-PRATON. dis.
VADO-LIGORNAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
CARONNESE-FOSSANON. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-CASALEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CHIERIN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
FOSSANO-VADON. dis.
SANREMESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SAVONA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
SERAVEZZA-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
CASALE-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
VERBANIA-FEZZANESEN. dis.
CHIERI-CARONNESEN. dis.
LIGORNA-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
PRATO-BRA'N. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
CARONNESE-VERBANIAN. dis.
FEZZANESE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
BRA'-SAVONAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-SANREMESEN. dis.
VADO-PRATON. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-LIGORNAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-FOSSANON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CASALEN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-CHIERIN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
VERBANIA-VADON. dis.
SAVONA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
FOSSANO-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
CARONNESE-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
LIGORNA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
CHIERI-FEZZANESEN. dis.
SANREMESE-CASALEN. dis.
PRATO-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-BRA'N. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
LAVAGNESE-VERBANIAN. dis.
VADO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-SAVONAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-SANREMESEN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-PRATON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-LIGORNAN. dis.
BRA'-FOSSANON. dis.
FEZZANESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
CASALE-CHIERIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
FEZZANESE-VADON. dis.
LIGORNA-SANREMESEN. dis.
FOSSANO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
VERBANIA-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
CHIERI-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
PRATO-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
SAVONA-CASALEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
CARONNESE-BRA'N. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 29/03/2020
BRA'-VERBANIAN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-SAVONAN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PRATON. dis.
CASALE-LIGORNAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-FOSSANON. dis.
LAVAGNESE-FEZZANESEN. dis.
VADO-CARONNESEN. dis.
SANREMESE-CHIERIN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
CHIERI-VADON. dis.
PRATO-SANREMESEN. dis.
VERBANIA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
FEZZANESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
SAVONA-LIGORNAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
FOSSANO-CASALEN. dis.
CARONNESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-BRA'N. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2020
BORGOSESIA-VERBANIAN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
SANREMESE-SAVONAN. dis.
CASALE-PRATON. dis.
VADO-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-FOSSANON. dis.
BRA'-FEZZANESEN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-CARONNESEN. dis.
LIGORNA-CHIERIN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 19/04/2020
CHIERI-SAVONAN. dis.
FOSSANO-SANREMESEN. dis.
CARONNESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
PRATO-LIGORNAN. dis.
VERBANIA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
SERAVEZZA-CASALEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
VADO-BRA'N. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
SANREMESE-VERBANIAN. dis.
BORGOSESIA-VADON. dis.
LIGORNA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
CHIERI-PRATON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-LAVAGNESEN. dis.
SAVONA-FOSSANON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-FEZZANESEN. dis.
CASALE-CARONNESEN. dis.
LUCCHESE 1905-BRA'N. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
SERAVEZZA-SANREMESEN. dis.
FEZZANESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
VADO-LUCCHESE 1905N. dis.
FOSSANO-LIGORNAN. dis.
CARONNESE-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
VERBANIA-CASALEN. dis.
BRA'-CHIERIN. dis.
LAVAGNESE-BORGOSESIAN. dis.
PRATO-SAVONAN. dis.