Campionato Serie D Girone H - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
AGROPOLI-SORRENTO2-1 AGATE (AG ) al 13 , TINE (AG ) al 69 , CACACE (SO ) al 82
TARANTO-BRINDISI0-1 GRANADO SEMIAO (BR ) al 90
NOCERINA-GRUMENTUM AGRI3-1 POTENZA (GR ) al 25 Rig., SORGENTE (NO ) al 54 , CARROTTA (NO ) al 73 , LAVA (NO ) al 90
GRAVINA-NARDO'3-2 BOZZI (GR ) al 13 , CHIARADIA (GR ) al 53 , CAMARA (NA ) al 64 , BOZZI (GR ) al 65 , CALEMME (NA ) al 77
GLADIATOR-TEAM ALTAMURA2-1 ZIELLO (GL ) al 5 , DEL SORBO (GL ) al 55 , TEDESCO (AL ) al 70 Rig
GELBISON-FIDELIS ANDRIA3-0 RIZZO (GE ) al 13 , RIZZO (GE ) al 17 , RIZZO (GE ) al 22
FRANCAVILLA-BITONTO1-3 TERREVOLI (BI ) al 3 , BIASON (BI ) al 4 , BIASON (BI ) al 17 , FLORDELMUNDO (FR ) al 47
FASANO-FOGGIA 19201-0 CORVINO (FA ) al 31
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-CASARANO2-1 LOIODICE (CE ) al 37 , LOIODICE (CE ) al 42 , VERSIENTI (CA ) al 46
2 ^ Giornata del 08/09/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-GELBISON0-0
SORRENTO-FRANCAVILLA1-1 GRANDIS (FR ) al 81 , DE ROSA (SO ) al 90
NARDO'-FASANO0-1 SERRI (FA ) al 90
GRUMENTUM AGRI-GRAVINA1-0 POTENZA (GR ) al 32
FIDELIS ANDRIA-AUDACE CERIGNOLA0-0
CASARANO-TARANTO0-1 GENCHI (TA ) al 19
FOGGIA 1920-AGROPOLI2-0 IADARESTA (FO ) al 75 , GENTILE (FO ) al 90
BRINDISI-NOCERINA1-0 D'ANCORA (BR ) al 74
BITONTO-GLADIATOR2-0 PATIERNO (BI ) al 13 Rig., BIASON (BI ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
TARANTO-NARDO'4-0 D'AGOSTINO (TA ) al 51 , GUAITA (TA ) al 70 , CROCE (TA ) al 77 , CROCE (TA ) al 90
NOCERINA-FOGGIA 19200-2 GENTILE (FO ) al 27 , TORTORI (FO ) al 81
GRAVINA-SORRENTO1-0 SANTORO (GR ) al 53
GLADIATOR-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-1 PALAZZO (FI ) al 14 , DEL SORBO (GL ) al 17
FRANCAVILLA-GELBISON0-2 ULIANO (GE ) al 71 , ESPOSITO (GE ) al 90
FASANO-BITONTO1-0 DIAZ (FA ) al 30
CASARANO-BRINDISI4-0 TISCIONE (CA ) al 11 , MINCICA (CA ) al 37 , OLCESE (CA ) al 52 , TISCIONE (CA ) al 74
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-GRUMENTUM AGRI2-1 MARTINIELLO (CE ) al 16 , ALFARANO (CE ) al 45 , DE LUCA (GR ) al 64
AGROPOLI-TEAM ALTAMURA0-2 GUADALUPI (AL ) al 19 Rig., DORATO (AL ) al 52
4 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-FRANCAVILLA1-0 DORATO (AL ) al 28
SORRENTO-FASANO1-0 DE ROSA (SO ) al 18
NARDO'-NOCERINA0-1 LIURNI (NO ) al 23
GRUMENTUM AGRI-TARANTO1-4 DE GOL (GR ) al 11 Aut., FALCO (GR ) al 52 Rig., GENCHI (TA ) al 60 , FAVETTA (TA ) al 72 , FAVETTA (TA ) al 89
GELBISON-GLADIATOR0-0
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CASARANO1-0 DI FILIPPO (FI ) al 90
FOGGIA 1920-GRAVINA3-3 SANTORO (GR ) al 3 , SANTORO (GR ) al 17 , ANELLI (FO ) al 35 , SANTORO (GR ) al 41 , ANELLI (FO ) al 75 , GENTILE (FO ) al 83 Rig
BRINDISI-AUDACE CERIGNOLA1-0 MONTALDI (BR ) al 47
BITONTO-AGROPOLI0-1 COZZOLINO (AG ) al 2
5 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
TARANTO-SORRENTO0-1 BONANNO (SO ) al 64
NOCERINA-BITONTO0-2 PATIERNO (BI ) al 48 , PATIERNO (BI ) al 88 Rig
GRAVINA-TEAM ALTAMURA2-0 MBIDA (GR ) al 17 , SANTORO (GR ) al 66
FRANCAVILLA-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-2 PALAZZO (FI ) al 10 Rig., ZINGARO (FI ) al 26 , NOLE' (FR ) al 30 , NOLE' (FR ) al 74
FASANO-GELBISON0-1 ULIANO (GE ) al 75
CASARANO-NARDO'1-0 MORLEO (CA ) al 83
BRINDISI-GRUMENTUM AGRI2-1 MONTALDI (BR ) al 15 , MONTALDI (BR ) al 31 , CAVALIERE (GR ) al 32
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-FOGGIA 19200-1 CAMPAGNA (FO ) al 69
AGROPOLI-GLADIATOR0-0
6 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-FASANO1-3 CORVINO (FA ) al 50 , GUADALUPI (AL ) al 51 , EL KABBOU (FA ) al 60 , DIAZ (FA ) al 90
SORRENTO-NOCERINA2-2 TSHIBAMBA (NO ) al 25 , BONANNO (SO ) al 40 , CACACE (SO ) al 54 , SORGENTE (NO ) al 59
NARDO'-AUDACE CERIGNOLA1-0 AQUARO (NA ) al 88
GRUMENTUM AGRI-CASARANO0-2 OLCESE (CA ) al 14 , MINCICA (CA ) al 29
GLADIATOR-FRANCAVILLA2-1 DEL SORBO (GL ) al 14 Rig., DI FINIZIO (GL ) al 23 , MAGGIO (FR ) al 52
GELBISON-AGROPOLI0-0
FIDELIS ANDRIA-BRINDISI3-2 MAGLIE (BR ) al 7 , PALAZZO (FI ) al 17 Rig., PALAZZO (FI ) al 50 , BANEGAS (FI ) al 77 Rig., ANCORA (BR ) al 90
FOGGIA 1920-TARANTO1-0 TORTORI (FO ) al 90
BITONTO-GRAVINA1-0 PATIERNO (BI ) al 32
7 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2019
TARANTO-TEAM ALTAMURA1-0 MANZO (TA ) al 7
NOCERINA-GELBISON1-0 LIURNI (NO ) al 85
GRUMENTUM AGRI-NARDO'3-1 CALEMME (NA ) al 13 , MARTINEZ SUDDAI (GR ) al 49 , POTENZA (GR ) al 51 , POTENZA (GR ) al 72
GRAVINA-GLADIATOR1-4 VITIELLO (GL ) al 6 , DI PAOLA (GL ) al 15 , DEL SORBO (GL ) al 41 , DEL SORBO (GL ) al 65 , SANTORO (GR ) al 83 Rig
FASANO-FRANCAVILLA3-0 CAVALIERE (FA ) al 1 , DIAZ (FA ) al 60 , FORBES GOMES (FA ) al 75
CASARANO-SORRENTO0-0
BRINDISI-FOGGIA 19201-1 IADARESTA (FO ) al 55 , D'ANCORA (BR ) al 79
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-BITONTO0-0
AGROPOLI-FIDELIS ANDRIA0-3 PETRUCCELLI (FI ) al 5 , BANEGAS (FI ) al 51 , TEDESCO (FI ) al 85
8 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-NOCERINAN. dis.
SORRENTO-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
NARDO'-BRINDISIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-FASANON. dis.
GELBISON-GRAVINAN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CASARANON. dis.
BITONTO-TARANTON. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
TARANTO-GLADIATORN. dis.
NOCERINA-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
NARDO'-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-SORRENTON. dis.
GRAVINA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
FASANO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CASARANO-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
BRINDISI-BITONTON. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-GELBISONN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
SORRENTO-BRINDISIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-NOCERINAN. dis.
GELBISON-TARANTON. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-GRAVINAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-NARDO'N. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
BITONTO-CASARANON. dis.
AGROPOLI-FASANON. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
TARANTO-AGROPOLIN. dis.
NOCERINA-FASANON. dis.
NARDO'-BITONTON. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
GRAVINA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CASARANO-GLADIATORN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-SORRENTON. dis.
BRINDISI-GELBISONN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 17/11/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-BRINDISIN. dis.
SORRENTO-NARDO'N. dis.
GLADIATOR-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
GELBISON-CASARANON. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-TARANTON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FASANO-GRAVINAN. dis.
BITONTO-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
AGROPOLI-NOCERINAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
TARANTO-GRAVINAN. dis.
SORRENTO-BITONTON. dis.
NOCERINA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
NARDO'-GELBISONN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-GLADIATORN. dis.
CASARANO-AGROPOLIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
BRINDISI-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-FASANON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-NARDO'N. dis.
GRAVINA-NOCERINAN. dis.
GLADIATOR-BRINDISIN. dis.
GELBISON-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-CASARANON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-SORRENTON. dis.
FASANO-TARANTON. dis.
BITONTO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
AGROPOLI-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
TARANTO-NOCERINAN. dis.
SORRENTO-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
NARDO'-GLADIATORN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
CASARANO-FASANON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-GELBISONN. dis.
BRINDISI-AGROPOLIN. dis.
BITONTO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-GRAVINAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
TEAM ALTAMURA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TARANTO-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
NOCERINA-CASARANON. dis.
GRAVINA-BRINDISIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-SORRENTON. dis.
GELBISON-BITONTON. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FASANO-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
AGROPOLI-NARDO'N. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
SORRENTO-GELBISONN. dis.
NARDO'-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-AGROPOLIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TARANTON. dis.
CASARANO-GRAVINAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-GLADIATORN. dis.
BRINDISI-FASANON. dis.
BITONTO-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-NOCERINAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
BRINDISI-TARANTON. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-NOCERINAN. dis.
NARDO'-GRAVINAN. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-GLADIATORN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-GELBISONN. dis.
BITONTO-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-FASANON. dis.
CASARANO-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
SORRENTO-AGROPOLIN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2020
GELBISON-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-SORRENTON. dis.
FASANO-NARDO'N. dis.
GRAVINA-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TARANTO-CASARANON. dis.
AGROPOLI-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
NOCERINA-BRINDISIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-BITONTON. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
NARDO'-TARANTON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-NOCERINAN. dis.
SORRENTO-GRAVINAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-GLADIATORN. dis.
GELBISON-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
BITONTO-FASANON. dis.
BRINDISI-CASARANON. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
FRANCAVILLA-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
FASANO-SORRENTON. dis.
NOCERINA-NARDO'N. dis.
TARANTO-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-GELBISONN. dis.
CASARANO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
GRAVINA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-BRINDISIN. dis.
AGROPOLI-BITONTON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
SORRENTO-TARANTON. dis.
BITONTO-NOCERINAN. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-GRAVINAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
GELBISON-FASANON. dis.
NARDO'-CASARANON. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-BRINDISIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
GLADIATOR-AGROPOLIN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
FASANO-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
NOCERINA-SORRENTON. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-NARDO'N. dis.
CASARANO-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-GLADIATORN. dis.
AGROPOLI-GELBISONN. dis.
BRINDISI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TARANTO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
GRAVINA-BITONTON. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
TEAM ALTAMURA-TARANTON. dis.
GELBISON-NOCERINAN. dis.
NARDO'-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
GLADIATOR-GRAVINAN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-FASANON. dis.
SORRENTO-CASARANON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-BRINDISIN. dis.
BITONTO-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
NOCERINA-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-SORRENTON. dis.
BRINDISI-NARDO'N. dis.
FASANO-GLADIATORN. dis.
GRAVINA-GELBISONN. dis.
AGROPOLI-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CASARANO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TARANTO-BITONTON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
GLADIATOR-TARANTON. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-NOCERINAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-NARDO'N. dis.
SORRENTO-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
AGROPOLI-GRAVINAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-FASANON. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-CASARANON. dis.
BITONTO-BRINDISIN. dis.
GELBISON-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
BRINDISI-SORRENTON. dis.
NOCERINA-GLADIATORN. dis.
TARANTO-GELBISONN. dis.
GRAVINA-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
NARDO'-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
CASARANO-BITONTON. dis.
FASANO-AGROPOLIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
AGROPOLI-TARANTON. dis.
FASANO-NOCERINAN. dis.
BITONTO-NARDO'N. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-GRAVINAN. dis.
GLADIATOR-CASARANON. dis.
SORRENTO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
GELBISON-BRINDISIN. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 29/03/2020
BRINDISI-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
NARDO'-SORRENTON. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-GLADIATORN. dis.
CASARANO-GELBISONN. dis.
TARANTO-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
GRAVINA-FASANON. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-BITONTON. dis.
NOCERINA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
GRAVINA-TARANTON. dis.
BITONTO-SORRENTON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-NOCERINAN. dis.
GELBISON-NARDO'N. dis.
GLADIATOR-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
AGROPOLI-CASARANON. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-BRINDISIN. dis.
FASANO-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2020
NARDO'-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
NOCERINA-GRAVINAN. dis.
BRINDISI-GLADIATORN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-GELBISONN. dis.
CASARANO-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
SORRENTO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TARANTO-FASANON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-BITONTON. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-AGROPOLIN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 19/04/2020
NOCERINA-TARANTON. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-SORRENTON. dis.
GLADIATOR-NARDO'N. dis.
FRANCAVILLA-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
FASANO-CASARANON. dis.
GELBISON-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
AGROPOLI-BRINDISIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-BITONTON. dis.
GRAVINA-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TEAM ALTAMURAN. dis.
AUDACE CERIGNOLA-TARANTON. dis.
CASARANO-NOCERINAN. dis.
BRINDISI-GRAVINAN. dis.
SORRENTO-GLADIATORN. dis.
BITONTO-GELBISONN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
GRUMENTUM AGRI-FASANON. dis.
NARDO'-AGROPOLIN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
FRANCAVILLA-NARDO'N. dis.
AGROPOLI-GRUMENTUM AGRIN. dis.
TARANTO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
GRAVINA-CASARANON. dis.
GLADIATOR-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FASANO-BRINDISIN. dis.
TEAM ALTAMURA-BITONTON. dis.
NOCERINA-AUDACE CERIGNOLAN. dis.
GELBISON-SORRENTON. dis.