Campionato Serie D Girone G - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
ALBALONGA-ANAGNI2-1 MASSELLA (AL ) al 33 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 41 Rig., LA ROSA (AN ) al 53
VIS ARTENA-APRILIA3-1 RUSSO (AP ) al 14 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 63 , PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 75 , PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 78
TRASTEVERE-MONTEROSI1-2 ALONZI (RM ) al 28 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 34 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 86 Rig
TORRES-LANUSEI0-1 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 46
BUDONI-LATTEDOLCE1-1 MASALA (LD ) al 5 , MURGIA (BU ) al 60
OSTIAMARE-CASTIADAS1-0 DE IULIS (OS ) al 10
LUPA ROMA-FLAMINIA2-2 INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 50 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 63 , PEROCCHI (LR ) al 81 , ANSINI (LR ) al 86 Rig
LATINA-ATLETICO SFF0-1 D'ANDREA (AS ) al 60
LADISPOLI-AVELLINO1-4 GERBAUDO (AV ) al 26 , BUONO (AV ) al 34 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 44 , DE VENA (AV ) al 51 , TOMPTE (AV ) al 77
ANZIO-CASSINO1-5 ARTISTICO (AN ) al 17 Rig., TIRELLI (RC ) al 37 , PRISCO (RC ) al 45 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 75 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 77 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 86
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
ATLETICO SFF-LADISPOLI2-3 ZUCCHI (LD ) al 11 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 23 , DE FATO (LD ) al 61 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 83 Rig., CAMILLI (LD ) al 85 Rig
LATTEDOLCE-LUPA ROMA2-1 SCIBILIA (LR ) al 38 , PALMAS (LD ) al 85 , CARBONI (LD ) al 90
MONTEROSI-BUDONI2-1 FARRIS (BU ) al 20 , ALONZI (RM ) al 47 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 65 Rig
LANUSEI-LATINA0-0
ANAGNI-ANZIO0-0
CASTIADAS-TRASTEVERE0-3 MESINA (CA ) al 26 , DE CRISTOFARO (TR ) al 90
CASSINO-VIS ARTENA1-2 COSTANTINI (AR ) al 7 Rig., CRESCENZO (AR ) al 38 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 45 Rig
FLAMINIA-TORRES0-1 AYO AKPAN (TO ) al 57
AVELLINO-ALBALONGA2-1 PIPPI (AL ) al 33 , DE VENA (AV ) al 48 , MORERO (AV ) al 50
APRILIA-OSTIAMARE3-0 LA PENNA (AP ) al 7 , OLIVERA (AP ) al 35 , VITOLO (AP ) al 52
3 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2018
OSTIAMARE-VIS ARTENA1-0 BERTOLDI (OS ) al 63
BUDONI-CASTIADAS2-2 MURGIA (BU ) al 40 , MESINA (CA ) al 44 , CARRUS (CA ) al 45 , SPANO (BU ) al 67
TORRES-LATTEDOLCE1-2 SARTOR (LD ) al 6 Rig., SARRITZU (TO ) al 52 , CABECCIA (LD ) al 78
TRASTEVERE-APRILIA2-0 LUCCHESE (TR ) al 30 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 87
LUPA ROMA-MONTEROSI1-0 ANSINI (LR ) al 45
LATINA-FLAMINIA1-1 CITTADINO (LT ) al 64 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 90
LADISPOLI-LANUSEI2-3 SICARI (LA ) al 7 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 19 , LADU (LA ) al 28 , QUATRANA (LA ) al 51 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 89
ANAGNI-CASSINO0-2 PRISCO (RC ) al 17 , PRISCO (RC ) al 41
ANZIO-AVELLINO1-3 DE VENA (AV ) al 51 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 55 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 65 , LUDOVISI (AN ) al 79
ALBALONGA-ATLETICO SFF1-1 FATATI (AL ) al 7 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 87
4 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
MONTEROSI-TORRES3-0 NOHMAN (RM ) al 14 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 41 Rig., GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 57
LATTEDOLCE-LATINA0-1 IADARESTA (LT ) al 88
ATLETICO SFF-ANZIO4-1 ESPOSITO (AS ) al 30 , PRANDELLI (AN ) al 35 , SEVIERI (AS ) al 61 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 88 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 90
VIS ARTENA-TRASTEVERE1-4 LORUSSO (TR ) al 33 Rig., LUCCHESE (TR ) al 53 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 54 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 68 , BERGAMINI (TR ) al 73
LANUSEI-ALBALONGA0-0
CASTIADAS-LUPA ROMA2-0 CARRUS (CA ) al 63 , MESINA (CA ) al 80 Rig
CASSINO-OSTIAMARE1-0 CARCIONE (RC ) al 73
FLAMINIA-LADISPOLI0-0
AVELLINO-ANAGNI1-1 DI GIOVANNI (AN ) al 22 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 68
APRILIA-BUDONI3-1 LILLO (AP ) al 3 , VARELA (BU ) al 46 , RUSSO (AP ) al 61 , MONTELLA (AP ) al 73
5 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
LUPA ROMA-APRILIA0-0
BUDONI-VIS ARTENA0-2 PERSICHINI (AR ) al 32 , FARRIS (BU ) al 80 Aut
TORRES-CASTIADAS1-1 DE MARTIS (TO ) al 5 , MESINA (CA ) al 67
TRASTEVERE-OSTIAMARE1-0 LOCCI (TR ) al 26
LATINA-MONTEROSI2-0 CASIMIRRI (LT ) al 44 , CITTADINO (LT ) al 62
LADISPOLI-LATTEDOLCE1-1 SGANGA (LD ) al 9 , MASTRODONATO (LD ) al 44 Aut
ANAGNI-ATLETICO SFF2-2 DONNARUMMA (AS ) al 28 , DI GIOVANNI (AN ) al 39 Rig., PAPPALARDO (AN ) al 80 , NERI (AS ) al 85
AVELLINO-CASSINO3-0 TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 46 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 60 Rig., CARBONELLI (AV ) al 90
ANZIO-LANUSEI1-4 CONGIU (LA ) al 36 , GIORDANI (AN ) al 44 , LIKAXHIU (LA ) al 50 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 59 , DEMONTIS (LA ) al 78
ALBALONGA-FLAMINIA4-1 CORSETTI (AL ) al 26 , MATTIA (CI ) al 40 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 69 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 71 , PIPPI (AL ) al 76
6 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
OSTIAMARE-BUDONI1-2 BERTOLDI (OS ) al 8 , VARELA (BU ) al 19 , SPANO (BU ) al 90
LATTEDOLCE-ALBALONGA1-1 MARCANGELI (LD ) al 11 Rig., PIPPI (AL ) al 42
ATLETICO SFF-AVELLINO4-1 TORTOLANO (AS ) al 11 Rig., TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 19 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 27 Rig., NANNI (AS ) al 49 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 77
VIS ARTENA-LUPA ROMA2-1 TOCCI (LR ) al 28 , ORIGLIA (AR ) al 31 , ORIGLIA (AR ) al 90
MONTEROSI-LADISPOLI2-1 DE FATO (LD ) al 6 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 13 Rig., MASTRANTONIO (RM ) al 39
LANUSEI-ANAGNI2-0 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 18 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 63
CASTIADAS-LATINA0-0
CASSINO-TRASTEVERE2-2 PRISCO (RC ) al 21 , LUCCHESE (TR ) al 24 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 30 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 79 Rig
FLAMINIA-ANZIO3-0 DI MARIA (CI ) al 41 , LAZZARINI (CI ) al 60 , FERRARA (CI ) al 90
APRILIA-TORRES1-0 RUSSO (AP ) al 10
7 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
LUPA ROMA-OSTIAMARE1-1 BIANCHI (LR ) al 7 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 78
BUDONI-TRASTEVERE1-2 CARDILLO (TR ) al 75 , PANTANO (BU ) al 86 , SFANO' (TR ) al 90 Rig
ATLETICO SFF-CASSINO3-2 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 17 , PRISCO (RC ) al 49 , NANNI (AS ) al 59 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 86 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 90
TORRES-VIS ARTENA2-4 PERSICHINI (AR ) al 13 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 22 , ORIGLIA (AR ) al 29 , LETO (TO ) al 42 Rig., LAZAZZERA (TO ) al 66 , PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 69
LATINA-APRILIA0-1 OLIVERA (AP ) al 30
LADISPOLI-CASTIADAS1-2 MANCA (CA ) al 38 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 71 Rig., MESINA (CA ) al 80
ANAGNI-FLAMINIA0-1 MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 36
AVELLINO-LANUSEI2-1 MORERO (AV ) al 40 , LADU (LA ) al 53 Rig., DE VENA (AV ) al 70 Rig
ANZIO-LATTEDOLCE0-3 CABECCIA (LD ) al 35 Rig., SCOGNAMIGLIO (LD ) al 51 , PALMAS (LD ) al 88
ALBALONGA-MONTEROSI0-0
8 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2018
OSTIAMARE-TORRES2-1 D'ASTOLFO (OS ) al 21 , ATTILI (OS ) al 38 , CAMILLI (TO ) al 84
LATTEDOLCE-ANAGNI0-0
TRASTEVERE-LUPA ROMA2-0 CARDILLO (TR ) al 7 , BERGAMINI (TR ) al 49
VIS ARTENA-LATINA0-3 IADARESTA (LT ) al 30 , MASINI (LT ) al 46 , IADARESTA (LT ) al 52
MONTEROSI-ANZIO1-0 GEREVINI (RM ) al 8
LANUSEI-ATLETICO SFF2-1 D'ANDREA (AS ) al 16 , FLORIS (LA ) al 45 , CONGIU (LA ) al 80
CASTIADAS-ALBALONGA2-2 CARRUS (CA ) al 24 , MASSELLA (AL ) al 25 , PIPPI (AL ) al 45 , FIGOS (CA ) al 75
CASSINO-BUDONI1-0 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 33
FLAMINIA-AVELLINO3-0 ABATE (CI ) al 33 , MATTIA (CI ) al 42 , DI MARIA (CI ) al 73
APRILIA-LADISPOLI1-3 CORVIA (AP ) al 59 , SGANGA (LD ) al 65 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 80 Rig., CARDELLA (LD ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
LATINA-OSTIAMARE0-1 DE IULIS (OS ) al 47
LUPA ROMA-BUDONI1-3 GUNGUI (BU ) al 55 , SPANO (BU ) al 88 , PIANO (LR ) al 89 , VARELA (BU ) al 90
ATLETICO SFF-FLAMINIA3-0 TORNATORE (AS ) al 39 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 51 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 79
TORRES-TRASTEVERE2-1 AYO AKPAN (TO ) al 36 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 88 , SARRITZU (TO ) al 89
LANUSEI-CASSINO1-0 FLORIS (LA ) al 55
LADISPOLI-VIS ARTENA2-1 COSTANTINI (AR ) al 19 Rig., SGANGA (LD ) al 43 , BERTINO (LD ) al 48
ANAGNI-MONTEROSI0-3 GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 8 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 23 Rig., SABATINI (RM ) al 47
AVELLINO-LATTEDOLCE1-1 DE VENA (AV ) al 49 , ANTONELLI (LD ) al 77
ANZIO-CASTIADAS2-1 GIORDANI (AN ) al 8 , CARRUS (CA ) al 36 , LUDOVISI (AN ) al 90
ALBALONGA-APRILIA1-3 LUCIANI (AP ) al 63 , PIPPI (AL ) al 69 , TITONE (AP ) al 84 , OLIVERA (AP ) al 87 Rig
10 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
BUDONI-TORRES0-0
LATTEDOLCE-ATLETICO SFF2-0 MARCANGELI (LD ) al 78 , BIANCHI (LD ) al 85
TRASTEVERE-LATINA2-1 CASIMIRRI (LT ) al 17 Rig., LORUSSO (TR ) al 41 , LOCCI (TR ) al 69
VIS ARTENA-ALBALONGA2-1 PANELLA (AR ) al 6 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 55 Rig., BINACO (AR ) al 66
OSTIAMARE-LADISPOLI3-2 BERTOLDI (OS ) al 25 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 38 , CAMILLI (LD ) al 45 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 55 , CABELLA (OS ) al 57
MONTEROSI-AVELLINO0-0
CASTIADAS-ANAGNI0-2 CAPUANO (AN ) al 45 , GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 71 Rig
CASSINO-LUPA ROMA1-1 PRISCO (RC ) al 11 , SCIBILIA (LR ) al 80
FLAMINIA-LANUSEI1-1 DEMONTIS (LA ) al 30 , LAZZARINI (CI ) al 36
APRILIA-ANZIO0-0
11 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
LANUSEI-LATTEDOLCE0-0
LATINA-BUDONI2-0 IADARESTA (LT ) al 86 , FONTANA (LT ) al 90
ATLETICO SFF-MONTEROSI0-2 GEREVINI (RM ) al 56 , GJUCI (RM ) al 78
TORRES-LUPA ROMA1-1 BIANCO (TO ) al 8 , CUSCIANNA (LR ) al 69
LADISPOLI-TRASTEVERE0-1 LUCCHESE (TR ) al 19
ANAGNI-APRILIA0-0
FLAMINIA-CASSINO0-2 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 83 , TIRELLI (RC ) al 90
AVELLINO-CASTIADAS1-0 DE VENA (AV ) al 60
ANZIO-VIS ARTENA4-2 PANELLA (AR ) al 4 , MINUNZIO (AN ) al 19 , PANELLA (AR ) al 41 , VISONE (AN ) al 55 , LUDOVISI (AN ) al 57 , STERPONE (AN ) al 58
ALBALONGA-OSTIAMARE1-0 CORSETTI (AL ) al 2
12 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2018
BUDONI-LADISPOLI6-0 VILLA (BU ) al 5 Rig., VILLA (BU ) al 50 , SPANO (BU ) al 57 , VILLA (BU ) al 64 , PUSCEDDU (BU ) al 79 , VILLA (BU ) al 87
LATTEDOLCE-FLAMINIA1-0 CARBONI (LD ) al 2
TRASTEVERE-ALBALONGA1-1 RENZI (TR ) al 22 , PIPPI (AL ) al 81
VIS ARTENA-ANAGNI1-1 PALOMBI (AR ) al 49 , D'ORSI (AN ) al 54
OSTIAMARE-ANZIO6-1 DE IULIS (OS ) al 9 Rig., ATTILI (OS ) al 47 , SCACCIA (OS ) al 54 , VISONE (AN ) al 65 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 67 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 78 , BELLINI (OS ) al 80
MONTEROSI-LANUSEI1-0 GJUCI (RM ) al 50
LUPA ROMA-LATINA1-1 TOCCI (LR ) al 32 , RANELUCCI (LT ) al 77
CASTIADAS-ATLETICO SFF0-0
CASSINO-TORRES0-1 CAMILLI (TO ) al 57
APRILIA-AVELLINO2-1 CORVIA (AP ) al 23 , LA PENNA (AP ) al 45 , CIOTOLA (AV ) al 49
13 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
LANUSEI-CASTIADAS4-2 CORDEDDU (CA ) al 3 , SICARI (LA ) al 21 , CONGIU (LA ) al 64 , LADU (LA ) al 74 , CHIUMAROLO (LA ) al 87 , RAGATZU (CA ) al 88
LATINA-TORRES4-0 BARBERINI (LT ) al 7 , CITTADINO (LT ) al 40 , IADARESTA (LT ) al 59 Rig., MASINI (LT ) al 85
LATTEDOLCE-CASSINO1-0 CABECCIA (LD ) al 74
ATLETICO SFF-APRILIA3-1 D'ANDREA (AS ) al 6 , NANNI (AS ) al 13 , CORVIA (AP ) al 24 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 46 Rig
LADISPOLI-LUPA ROMA3-2 TOCCI (LR ) al 27 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 35 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 57 , DI GIOVANNI (LR ) al 86 , PAGLIUCA (LD ) al 90
ANAGNI-OSTIAMARE1-1 ATTILI (OS ) al 60 Rig., DI GIOVANNI (AN ) al 85 Rig
FLAMINIA-MONTEROSI2-0 MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 9 , CARTA (CI ) al 53
AVELLINO-VIS ARTENA3-1 COSTANTINI (AR ) al 6 , DE VENA (AV ) al 9 , MONTESI (AR ) al 13 Aut., CIOTOLA (AV ) al 43
ANZIO-TRASTEVERE0-1 TAJAROL (TR ) al 81
ALBALONGA-BUDONI1-0 CORSETTI (AL ) al 24
14 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
BUDONI-ANZIO4-1 SPANO (BU ) al 32 Rig., PRANDELLI (AN ) al 33 , SPANO (BU ) al 34 , SPANO (BU ) al 70 , SPANO (BU ) al 73
TORRES-LADISPOLI1-2 SARRITZU (TO ) al 6 , LISARI (LD ) al 9 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 54
TRASTEVERE-ANAGNI3-0 TAJAROL (TR ) al 40 , TAJAROL (TR ) al 51 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 74
VIS ARTENA-ATLETICO SFF2-3 PALOMBI (AR ) al 5 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 14 , GAGLIARDINI (AS ) al 25 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 50 Rig., NANNI (AS ) al 78
OSTIAMARE-AVELLINO1-2 CIOTOLA (AV ) al 17 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 83 , CHINAPAH (OS ) al 88
MONTEROSI-LATTEDOLCE2-3 PATACCHIOLA (LD ) al 6 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 12 , PATACCHIOLA (LD ) al 19 , LIURNI (RM ) al 36 , SARTOR (LD ) al 88
LUPA ROMA-ALBALONGA3-3 ANSINI (LR ) al 13 , TOCCI (LR ) al 15 , PANINI (AL ) al 22 , MASSELLA (AL ) al 27 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 32 , POMPILI (LR ) al 67
CASTIADAS-FLAMINIA2-0 MESINA (CA ) al 22 Rig., MESINA (CA ) al 25
CASSINO-LATINA3-2 CITTADINO (LT ) al 44 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 48 Rig., TIRELLI (RC ) al 68 , PRISCO (RC ) al 79 , IADARESTA (LT ) al 90
APRILIA-LANUSEI2-2 TITONE (AP ) al 12 , BOSI (AP ) al 17 Rig., VITOLO (AP ) al 29 Aut., FLORIS (LA ) al 42 Rig
15 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
LANUSEI-VIS ARTENA3-1 LADU (LA ) al 14 Rig., BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 45 , DEMONTIS (LA ) al 77 , ORIGLIA (AR ) al 85
MONTEROSI-CASSINO2-2 NOHMAN (RM ) al 52 , PRISCO (RC ) al 56 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 59 , PRISCO (RC ) al 68
LATTEDOLCE-CASTIADAS2-1 MASALA (LD ) al 20 , PALMAS (LD ) al 33 , RAGATZU (CA ) al 64
ATLETICO SFF-OSTIAMARE3-0 PAPASERIO (AS ) al 45 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 61 Rig., NERI (AS ) al 88
LADISPOLI-LATINA1-4 QUAGLIATA (LT ) al 18 , RANELUCCI (LT ) al 21 , FONTANA (LT ) al 57 , QUAGLIATA (LT ) al 65 , MANONI (LD ) al 88
ANAGNI-BUDONI1-1 SANTORO (BU ) al 24 , TATARANNO (AN ) al 45
FLAMINIA-APRILIA2-1 LA PENNA (AP ) al 12 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 13 , INGRETOLLI (CI ) al 73
AVELLINO-TRASTEVERE1-4 TAJAROL (TR ) al 4 , SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 14 , ILARI (TR ) al 48 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 68 Rig., SFORZINI (AV ) al 90
ANZIO-LUPA ROMA0-1 LOGGELLO (LR ) al 86
ALBALONGA-TORRES2-0 PACE (AL ) al 57 , BARONE (AL ) al 86 Rig
16 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
BUDONI-AVELLINO1-4 DA DALT (AV ) al 22 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 32 , SPANO (BU ) al 51 , CIOTOLA (AV ) al 89 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 90
TORRES-ANZIO5-1 SARRITZU (TO ) al 12 , CAMILLI (TO ) al 25 , BIANCO (TO ) al 57 , CAMILLI (TO ) al 59 , SARRITZU (TO ) al 70 , SURACE (AN ) al 80
TRASTEVERE-ATLETICO SFF4-0 LORUSSO (TR ) al 27 , ILARI (TR ) al 45 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 54 Rig., TAJAROL (TR ) al 61
VIS ARTENA-FLAMINIA2-1 VITALI (CI ) al 21 Aut., TOZZI (AR ) al 59 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 87
OSTIAMARE-LANUSEI0-1 QUATRANA (LA ) al 67 Rig
LUPA ROMA-ANAGNI0-3 GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 24 , GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 55 , GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 69
LATINA-ALBALONGA1-2 CORSETTI (AL ) al 39 , BARONE (AL ) al 59 Rig., FONTANA (LT ) al 60
CASTIADAS-MONTEROSI0-0
CASSINO-LADISPOLI3-0 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 4 Rig., MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 30 Rig., PRISCO (RC ) al 83
APRILIA-LATTEDOLCE1-0 OLIVERA (AP ) al 49 Rig
17 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
LANUSEI-TRASTEVERE2-1 DEMONTIS (LA ) al 6 , QUATRANA (LA ) al 45 , TAJAROL (TR ) al 88
MONTEROSI-APRILIA0-1 CORVIA (AP ) al 43
LATTEDOLCE-VIS ARTENA1-1 DOUKAR (LD ) al 14 , TOZZI (AR ) al 46
ATLETICO SFF-BUDONI2-1 VARELA (BU ) al 12 , NERI (AS ) al 77 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 90
ANAGNI-TORRES2-0 CAPUANO (AN ) al 86 , PAGLIARINI (AN ) al 90
CASTIADAS-CASSINO0-1 TRIBELLI (RC ) al 79
FLAMINIA-OSTIAMARE2-2 FERRARI (OS ) al 4 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 36 , CARTA (CI ) al 86 , FERRARA (CI ) al 88
AVELLINO-LUPA ROMA6-1 SFORZINI (AV ) al 7 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 10 , ALONZI (LR ) al 17 , DE VENA (AV ) al 35 , DE VENA (AV ) al 37 , DE VENA (AV ) al 51 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 77
ANZIO-LATINA0-3 DE CARLO (AN ) al 6 Aut., FONTANA (LT ) al 55 , MAIORANO (LT ) al 90
ALBALONGA-LADISPOLI4-0 MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 43 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 84 , PIPPI (AL ) al 86 , CAPOGNA (AL ) al 90
18 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
BUDONI-LANUSEI0-1 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 1
TORRES-AVELLINO2-0 SPINOLA (TO ) al 58 , BIANCO (TO ) al 73
TRASTEVERE-FLAMINIA3-2 LORUSSO (TR ) al 66 , LOCCI (TR ) al 67 Aut., FERRARA (CI ) al 72 , LUCCHESE (TR ) al 82 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 90
VIS ARTENA-MONTEROSI1-2 GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 25 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 52 , TOZZI (AR ) al 83
OSTIAMARE-LATTEDOLCE0-1 PALMAS (LD ) al 89
LUPA ROMA-ATLETICO SFF1-0 ANSINI (LR ) al 30
LATINA-ANAGNI0-1 CONTUCCI (AN ) al 68
LADISPOLI-ANZIO2-0 GALLITANO (LD ) al 16 , SGANGA (LD ) al 83
APRILIA-CASTIADAS4-2 MESINA (CA ) al 13 , BOSI (AP ) al 33 , ODIANOSE (CA ) al 42 , TITONE (AP ) al 61 , OLIVERA (AP ) al 73 Rig., MONTELLA (AP ) al 79
ALBALONGA-CASSINO3-1 CORSETTI (AL ) al 25 , SUCCI (AL ) al 38 , MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 47 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 51 Rig
19 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
LANUSEI-LUPA ROMA1-0 LADU (LA ) al 55
MONTEROSI-OSTIAMARE4-1 MASTRANTONIO (RM ) al 22 , LAZZERI (OS ) al 31 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 51 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 70 , BOLDRINI (RM ) al 79
LATTEDOLCE-TRASTEVERE2-1 SARTOR (LD ) al 57 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 76 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (LD ) al 83
ATLETICO SFF-TORRES5-0 D'ANDREA (AS ) al 2 , NANNI (AS ) al 23 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 63 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 89 , NANNI (AS ) al 90
ANAGNI-LADISPOLI1-1 CAPUANO (AN ) al 67 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 89
CASTIADAS-VIS ARTENA1-4 CORDEDDU (CA ) al 25 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 47 , PALOMBI (AR ) al 64 , TOZZI (AR ) al 89 , CUSCIANNA (AR ) al 90
CASSINO-APRILIA1-0 MATTERA (RC ) al 90
FLAMINIA-BUDONI1-2 SPINA (BU ) al 4 , FERRARA (CI ) al 23 , VARRUCCIU (BU ) al 40
AVELLINO-LATINA1-1 CITTADINO (LT ) al 40 Rig., DONDONI (AV ) al 80
ANZIO-ALBALONGA1-2 PIPPI (AL ) al 3 , LUDOVISI (AN ) al 65 , MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 86
20 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
LANUSEI-TORRES2-0 LADU (LA ) al 15 , DEMONTIS (LA ) al 40
MONTEROSI-TRASTEVERE1-0 GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 46
LATTEDOLCE-BUDONI3-0 PALMAS (LD ) al 32 , PALMAS (LD ) al 59 , SCANU (LD ) al 89
ATLETICO SFF-LATINA1-1 PAPASERIO (AS ) al 12 , CITTADINO (LT ) al 44
ANAGNI-ALBALONGA1-2 PIPPI (AL ) al 31 , D'ORSI (AN ) al 45 , BARONE (AL ) al 90 Rig
CASTIADAS-OSTIAMARE1-1 DE IULIS (OS ) al 61 , MESINA (CA ) al 88
CASSINO-ANZIO4-1 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 24 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 74 , LABATE (AN ) al 76 , PRISCO (RC ) al 85 , PRISCO (RC ) al 90 Rig
FLAMINIA-LUPA ROMA4-1 MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 15 , GIOVANNETTI (CI ) al 45 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 55 , TOMASELLI (LR ) al 58 , CARTA (CI ) al 88 Rig
AVELLINO-LADISPOLI2-0 DE VENA (AV ) al 52 , MORERO (AV ) al 60
APRILIA-VIS ARTENA1-2 TITONE (AP ) al 8 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 42 Rig., TOZZI (AR ) al 87
21 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
BUDONI-MONTEROSI3-1 MASTRANTONIO (RM ) al 2 , RAIMO (BU ) al 32 , RAIMO (BU ) al 40 , SPANO (BU ) al 60 Rig
TORRES-FLAMINIA1-0 MINUTOLO (TO ) al 58
TRASTEVERE-CASTIADAS1-1 RICCUCCI (TR ) al 40 , MESINA (CA ) al 64
VIS ARTENA-CASSINO1-3 DARBOE (RC ) al 55 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 57 , AUSTONI (AR ) al 70 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 90
OSTIAMARE-APRILIA0-1 OLIVERA (AP ) al 60
LUPA ROMA-LATTEDOLCE2-3 PEROCCHI (LR ) al 49 , MARCANGELI (LD ) al 50 , PATACCHIOLA (LD ) al 69 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (LD ) al 87 , ALONZI (LR ) al 89
LATINA-LANUSEI1-1 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 13 , FIORETTI (LT ) al 58
LADISPOLI-ATLETICO SFF1-1 CARDELLA (LD ) al 11 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 29
ANZIO-ANAGNI1-1 VOLTASIO (AN ) al 24 , GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 80
ALBALONGA-AVELLINO0-1 TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 66
22 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2019
MONTEROSI-LUPA ROMA6-2 BOLDRINI (RM ) al 7 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 18 , OLIVETTI (LR ) al 32 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 42 Rig., GIANNETTI (RM ) al 49 , CAMEO (LR ) al 74 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 80 , FALASCA (RM ) al 87
LATTEDOLCE-TORRES2-0 PATACCHIOLA (LD ) al 44 , DOUKAR (LD ) al 90
ATLETICO SFF-ALBALONGA1-1 NANNI (AS ) al 17 , PAOLACCI (AL ) al 46
VIS ARTENA-OSTIAMARE1-0 PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 90
LANUSEI-LADISPOLI2-1 MANONI (LD ) al 12 , CARTA (LA ) al 80 , LADU (LA ) al 84 Rig
CASTIADAS-BUDONI2-2 FE' (CA ) al 23 , FE' (CA ) al 43 , VALERIO (BU ) al 53 , PUSCEDDU (BU ) al 80
CASSINO-ANAGNI0-1 CAPUANO (AN ) al 72
FLAMINIA-LATINA0-0
AVELLINO-ANZIO3-1 FLORIO (AN ) al 48 , DE VENA (AV ) al 79 Rig., TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 85 , MATUTE (AV ) al 90
APRILIA-TRASTEVERE2-3 SFANO' (TR ) al 10 , LOCCI (TR ) al 35 , TAJAROL (TR ) al 47 , CORVIA (AP ) al 53 , OLIVERA (AP ) al 90
23 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
OSTIAMARE-CASSINO2-0 DE IULIS (OS ) al 41 , BERTOLDI (OS ) al 84
BUDONI-APRILIA1-2 BATTISTI (AP ) al 19 , DE SOUSA (AP ) al 78 , VILLA (BU ) al 90 Rig
TORRES-MONTEROSI0-1 PELLACANI (RM ) al 4
TRASTEVERE-VIS ARTENA3-2 LUCCHESE (TR ) al 37 , TARANTINO (AR ) al 40 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 46 , AUSTONI (AR ) al 55 Rig., SFANO' (TR ) al 70
LUPA ROMA-CASTIADAS2-0 TOMASELLI (LR ) al 79 , OLIVETTI (LR ) al 90
LATINA-LATTEDOLCE0-0
LADISPOLI-FLAMINIA0-2 FERRARA (CI ) al 52 , GENCHI (CI ) al 90
ANAGNI-AVELLINO1-1 DE VENA (AV ) al 14 , CARDINALI (AN ) al 79
ANZIO-ATLETICO SFF3-0 FAIELLO (AN ) al 25 , PRANDELLI (AN ) al 58 , BUONGARZONI (AN ) al 90
ALBALONGA-LANUSEI1-4 TENKORANG (LA ) al 23 , TENKORANG (LA ) al 47 , DEMONTIS (LA ) al 59 , SUCCI (AL ) al 62 , LADU (LA ) al 79 Rig
24 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
OSTIAMARE-TRASTEVERE0-0
LATTEDOLCE-LADISPOLI0-0
ATLETICO SFF-ANAGNI4-0 GAGLIARDINI (AS ) al 22 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 30 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 54 Rig., NERI (AS ) al 87
VIS ARTENA-BUDONI2-0 TOZZI (AR ) al 15 , BALDASSI (AR ) al 90
MONTEROSI-LATINA2-0 NOHMAN (RM ) al 33 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 83
LANUSEI-ANZIO5-0 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 13 , CONGIU (LA ) al 30 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 53 , CHIUMAROLO (LA ) al 79 , QUATRANA (LA ) al 86
CASTIADAS-TORRES2-1 MESINA (CA ) al 48 , MESINA (CA ) al 56 , LAZAZZERA (TO ) al 83
CASSINO-AVELLINO2-1 RICAMATO (RC ) al 25 , DE VENA (AV ) al 51 Rig., RICAMATO (RC ) al 72
FLAMINIA-ALBALONGA1-1 PELLECCHIA (AL ) al 29 Aut., D'ORSI (CI ) al 54 Aut
APRILIA-LUPA ROMA1-0 BOSI (AP ) al 39
25 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
LUPA ROMA-VIS ARTENA1-2 TOZZI (AR ) al 16 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 72 Rig., SQUERZANTI (LR ) al 90
BUDONI-OSTIAMARE1-1 FARRIS (BU ) al 20 , BERTOLDI (OS ) al 25
TORRES-APRILIA0-2 BOSI (AP ) al 79 , CORVIA (AP ) al 82
TRASTEVERE-CASSINO1-1 SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 82 , SCIBILIA (RC ) al 86
LATINA-CASTIADAS2-0 FIORETTI (LT ) al 7 , SANNA (LT ) al 30
LADISPOLI-MONTEROSI1-1 MANONI (LD ) al 13 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 70
ANAGNI-LANUSEI0-1 QUATRANA (LA ) al 52
AVELLINO-ATLETICO SFF1-0 DE VENA (AV ) al 8
ANZIO-FLAMINIA0-1 ABATE (CI ) al 50
ALBALONGA-LATTEDOLCE2-3 PIPPI (AL ) al 6 , CABECCIA (LD ) al 26 , SARTOR (LD ) al 28 , BIANCHI (LD ) al 75 , BARONE (AL ) al 87 Rig
26 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
OSTIAMARE-LUPA ROMA3-3 ATTILI (OS ) al 3 , TOMASELLI (LR ) al 25 , ALONZI (LR ) al 52 , ANSINI (LR ) al 64 , RENZETTI (OS ) al 78 , FERRARI (OS ) al 90
LATTEDOLCE-ANZIO2-0 MASALA (LD ) al 11 , SARTOR (LD ) al 52
TRASTEVERE-BUDONI3-0 CARDILLO (TR ) al 55 Rig., ILARI (TR ) al 67 , TAJAROL (TR ) al 87
VIS ARTENA-TORRES0-0
MONTEROSI-ALBALONGA0-0
LANUSEI-AVELLINO0-2 DE VENA (AV ) al 31 Rig., TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 86
CASTIADAS-LADISPOLI2-0 MESINA (CA ) al 55 Rig., CARBONI (CA ) al 86
CASSINO-ATLETICO SFF1-0 TIRELLI (RC ) al 4
FLAMINIA-ANAGNI1-2 ABATE (CI ) al 9 , PAPPALARDO (AN ) al 73 , CARDINALI (AN ) al 81
APRILIA-LATINA0-0
27 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2019
LUPA ROMA-TRASTEVERE0-2 CARDILLO (TR ) al 27 Rig., LORUSSO (TR ) al 55
BUDONI-CASSINO4-3 MORO (BU ) al 10 , VARELA (BU ) al 23 , SCIBILIA (RC ) al 51 , RICAMATO (RC ) al 53 , SPANO (BU ) al 69 , MORO (BU ) al 77 , PRISCO (RC ) al 90
ATLETICO SFF-LANUSEI0-1 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 68
TORRES-OSTIAMARE1-0 SARRITZU (TO ) al 77
LATINA-VIS ARTENA4-3 DE MARTINO (LT ) al 11 , FIORETTI (LT ) al 42 , CITTADINO (LT ) al 46 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 70 , PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 74 , MANES (LT ) al 82 , COSTANTINI (AR ) al 83 Rig
LADISPOLI-APRILIA2-1 CARDELLA (LD ) al 21 , CORVIA (AP ) al 71 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 75
ANAGNI-LATTEDOLCE1-0 CAPUANO (AN ) al 63
AVELLINO-FLAMINIA1-0 MATUTE (AV ) al 76
ANZIO-MONTEROSI0-0
ALBALONGA-CASTIADAS1-1 PIPPI (AL ) al 36 , MESINA (CA ) al 85 Rig
28 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
BUDONI-LUPA ROMA2-0 RAIMO (BU ) al 50 , PUSCEDDU (BU ) al 76
LATTEDOLCE-AVELLINO1-0 PALMAS (LD ) al 22
TRASTEVERE-TORRES0-1 CAMILLI (TO ) al 42
VIS ARTENA-LADISPOLI2-2 PERSICHINI (AR ) al 21 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 27 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 35 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 47 Rig
OSTIAMARE-LATINA0-0
MONTEROSI-ANAGNI2-1 CASIMIRRI (RM ) al 1 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 46 , PAPPALARDO (AN ) al 60
CASTIADAS-ANZIO3-2 PRANDELLI (AN ) al 18 , BOI (CA ) al 28 , AIANA (CA ) al 63 , MESINA (CA ) al 71 , GIORDANI (AN ) al 89
CASSINO-LANUSEI1-0 MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 36 Rig
FLAMINIA-ATLETICO SFF3-0 GNIGNERA (CI ) al 7 , CARTA (CI ) al 16 , FERRARA (CI ) al 39
APRILIA-ALBALONGA1-3 CORVIA (AP ) al 3 , PIPPI (AL ) al 43 , BARONE (AL ) al 86 , PIPPI (AL ) al 89
29 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
LATINA-TRASTEVERE2-1 FIORETTI (LT ) al 10 Rig., FIORETTI (LT ) al 69 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 90
LUPA ROMA-CASSINO1-4 TOMASSI (RC ) al 15 , TRIBELLI (RC ) al 20 , ANSINI (LR ) al 35 Rig., LOMBARDI (RC ) al 57 , NOCERINO (RC ) al 69
ATLETICO SFF-LATTEDOLCE4-3 TORTOLANO (AS ) al 19 , NANNI (AS ) al 33 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 54 Rig., BIANCHI (LD ) al 58 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 65 , MARCANGELI (LD ) al 89 , DOUKAR (LD ) al 90
TORRES-BUDONI3-1 SPINOLA (TO ) al 4 , BIANCO (TO ) al 64 , PANTANO (BU ) al 88 , SARRITZU (TO ) al 90
LANUSEI-FLAMINIA3-2 FERRARA (CI ) al 5 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 18 , FLORIS (LA ) al 60 , FERRARA (CI ) al 76 , BONU (LA ) al 90
LADISPOLI-OSTIAMARE1-2 ATTILI (OS ) al 18 , LISARI (LD ) al 20 , FERRARI (OS ) al 71
ANAGNI-CASTIADAS1-1 MESINA (CA ) al 33 , CAPUANO (AN ) al 74
AVELLINO-MONTEROSI2-1 PROIA (RM ) al 30 , MENTANA (AV ) al 43 , ALFAGEME (AV ) al 49
ANZIO-APRILIA0-3 CORVIA (AP ) al 4 , CORVIA (AP ) al 69 , PUTTI (AP ) al 73
ALBALONGA-VIS ARTENA1-1 BARONE (AL ) al 11 Rig., PERSICHINI (AR ) al 89
30 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
BUDONI-LATINA5-2 SPANO (BU ) al 32 , SANNA (LT ) al 43 , VARELA (BU ) al 57 , SPANO (BU ) al 65 Rig., VARELA (BU ) al 75 , RAIMO (BU ) al 88 , MINICUCCI (LT ) al 90
LATTEDOLCE-LANUSEI1-2 PALMAS (LD ) al 47 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 53 , BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 90
TRASTEVERE-LADISPOLI3-1 SFANO' (TR ) al 2 , SFANO' (TR ) al 48 , MANONI (LD ) al 79 , RENZI (TR ) al 90
VIS ARTENA-ANZIO5-0 TOZZI (AR ) al 7 , PAGLIAROLI (AR ) al 15 , TOZZI (AR ) al 55 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 71 , BALDASSI (AR ) al 86
OSTIAMARE-ALBALONGA0-2 CORSETTI (AL ) al 23 , BARONE (AL ) al 90
MONTEROSI-ATLETICO SFF3-1 D'ANDREA (AS ) al 25 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 43 , BOLDRINI (RM ) al 64 , CASIMIRRI (RM ) al 75
LUPA ROMA-TORRES4-1 SPINOLA (TO ) al 5 , POMPILI (LR ) al 67 , SQUERZANTI (LR ) al 72 , MASTROMATTEI (LR ) al 77 , MASTROMATTEI (LR ) al 81
CASTIADAS-AVELLINO0-4 ALFAGEME (AV ) al 2 , DE VENA (AV ) al 10 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 55 , MORERO (AV ) al 69
CASSINO-FLAMINIA4-1 NOCERINO (RC ) al 45 , RICAMATO (RC ) al 65 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 67 , FERRARA (CI ) al 76 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 90 Rig
APRILIA-ANAGNI1-0 MONTELLA (AP ) al 88
31 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
LANUSEI-MONTEROSI3-1 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 33 , FLORIS (LA ) al 62 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 67 , QUATRANA (LA ) al 89
LATINA-LUPA ROMA2-0 CITTADINO (LT ) al 58 , MERLONGHI (LT ) al 90
ATLETICO SFF-CASTIADAS2-1 TORNATORE (AS ) al 11 , TORTOLANO (AS ) al 71 Rig., MESINA (CA ) al 90 Rig
TORRES-CASSINO1-4 DI FILIPPO (RC ) al 17 , TRIBELLI (RC ) al 29 , TRIBELLI (RC ) al 44 , DE MARTIS (TO ) al 55 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 90 Rig
LADISPOLI-BUDONI0-0
ANAGNI-VIS ARTENA0-1 COSTANTINI (AR ) al 13 Rig
FLAMINIA-LATTEDOLCE1-1 PALMAS (LD ) al 33 , CARTA (CI ) al 44
AVELLINO-APRILIA2-0 DE VENA (AV ) al 10 , MATUTE (AV ) al 77
ANZIO-OSTIAMARE0-0
ALBALONGA-TRASTEVERE1-3 LORUSSO (TR ) al 16 , SFANO' (TR ) al 44 , PANICO (TR ) al 52 , GAETANI (AL ) al 75
32 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
BUDONI-ALBALONGA0-5 PIPPI (AL ) al 25 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 35 , PIPPI (AL ) al 45 Rig., CORSETTI (AL ) al 52 , FATATI (AL ) al 81
TORRES-LATINA1-2 D'ALESSANDRO (TO ) al 28 , DE MARTINO (LT ) al 59 , ENERGE (LT ) al 88
TRASTEVERE-ANZIO3-2 RENZI (TR ) al 18 , SFANO' (TR ) al 45 , PRANDELLI (AN ) al 57 , MALERBA (AN ) al 88 , CAPODAGLIO (TR ) al 90 Rig
VIS ARTENA-AVELLINO1-2 SFORZINI (AV ) al 8 , ORIGLIA (AR ) al 72 , CIOTOLA (AV ) al 80
OSTIAMARE-ANAGNI2-0 DE IULIS (OS ) al 48 , BERTOLDI (OS ) al 90
MONTEROSI-FLAMINIA3-0 GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 16 , BOLDRINI (RM ) al 20 , BOLDRINI (RM ) al 41
LUPA ROMA-LADISPOLI1-1 CARDELLA (LD ) al 47 Rig., ANSINI (LR ) al 67
CASTIADAS-LANUSEI1-2 DEMONTIS (LA ) al 66 , MILANI (CA ) al 80 , LADU (LA ) al 90
CASSINO-LATTEDOLCE0-0
APRILIA-ATLETICO SFF1-1 OLIVERA (AP ) al 71 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 90
33 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
LANUSEI-APRILIA1-0 BERNARDOTTO (LA ) al 26
LATINA-CASSINO1-2 TIRELLI (RC ) al 16 , TIRELLI (RC ) al 36 , MASINI (LT ) al 81
LATTEDOLCE-MONTEROSI2-0 MARCANGELI (LD ) al 25 , PALMAS (LD ) al 50
ATLETICO SFF-VIS ARTENA0-5 POMPEI (AR ) al 26 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 38 Rig., PERSICHINI (AR ) al 54 , PERSICHINI (AR ) al 69 , CAPANNA (AR ) al 80
LADISPOLI-TORRES2-0 DEL SIGNORE (LD ) al 67 , DE FATO (LD ) al 87
ANAGNI-TRASTEVERE1-2 TAJAROL (TR ) al 45 , D'AMICIS (AN ) al 52 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 79
FLAMINIA-CASTIADAS2-1 MESINA (CA ) al 3 , CARTA (CI ) al 10 , FERRARA (CI ) al 11
AVELLINO-OSTIAMARE1-0 SFORZINI (AV ) al 34 Rig
ANZIO-BUDONI0-1 KASSAMA (BU ) al 41
ALBALONGA-LUPA ROMA2-3 SQUERZANTI (LR ) al 24 , LOGGELLO (LR ) al 40 , ANSINI (LR ) al 48 Rig., CORSETTI (AL ) al 75 , GAETANI (AL ) al 80
34 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
BUDONI-ANAGNI0-0
TORRES-ALBALONGA3-0 SARRITZU (TO ) al 11 , BIANCO (TO ) al 65 , SARRITZU (TO ) al 90 Rig
TRASTEVERE-AVELLINO0-2 DI PAOLANTONIO (AV ) al 19 , GERBAUDO (AV ) al 90
VIS ARTENA-LANUSEI2-2 FLORIS (LA ) al 5 , PANELLA (AR ) al 13 , QUATRANA (LA ) al 65 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 69 Rig
OSTIAMARE-ATLETICO SFF1-1 DE IULIS (OS ) al 54 , PAPASERIO (AS ) al 88
LUPA ROMA-ANZIO2-1 ALONZI (LR ) al 80 , ANSINI (LR ) al 86 Rig., DI MAGNO (AN ) al 90
LATINA-LADISPOLI4-2 SGANGA (LD ) al 10 , GALASSO (LT ) al 34 , FIORETTI (LT ) al 44 , FIORETTI (LT ) al 56 , MARINO (LT ) al 77 , DI CURZIO (LD ) al 90
CASTIADAS-LATTEDOLCE1-4 MASALA (LD ) al 48 , SCOGNAMIGLIO (LD ) al 51 , PALMAS (LD ) al 52 , MESINA (CA ) al 65 , MASALA (LD ) al 69
CASSINO-MONTEROSI1-3 NOHMAN (RM ) al 12 , BOLDRINI (RM ) al 38 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 48 Rig., GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 51
APRILIA-FLAMINIA0-0
35 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
LANUSEI-OSTIAMARE1-0 LADU (LA ) al 67 Rig
MONTEROSI-CASTIADAS1-3 MESINA (CA ) al 7 , MILANI (CA ) al 39 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 63 , MILANI (CA ) al 74
LATTEDOLCE-APRILIA3-2 PALMAS (LD ) al 4 , OLIVERA (AP ) al 26 , RUSSO (AP ) al 31 , PIGA (LD ) al 69 , BIANCHI (LD ) al 87
ATLETICO SFF-TRASTEVERE3-1 TORTOLANO (AS ) al 27 Rig., SANTARELLI (AS ) al 45 , CARDILLO (TR ) al 67 , PAPASERIO (AS ) al 90
LADISPOLI-CASSINO0-1 PRISCO (RC ) al 82
ANAGNI-LUPA ROMA1-1 ALONZI (LR ) al 8 , GRAGNOLI (AN ) al 79 Rig
FLAMINIA-VIS ARTENA3-0 FERRARA (CI ) al 45 , FERRARA (CI ) al 86 , INVERNIZZI (CI ) al 90
AVELLINO-BUDONI2-1 CAPITANIO (AV ) al 19 , SPANO (BU ) al 27 , SFORZINI (AV ) al 85
ANZIO-TORRES1-0 GIORDANI (AN ) al 47
ALBALONGA-LATINA0-2 FIORETTI (LT ) al 7 , MASINI (LT ) al 85
36 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2019
BUDONI-ATLETICO SFF0-0
TORRES-ANAGNI1-0 CONTUCCI (AN ) al 54 Aut
TRASTEVERE-LANUSEI1-0 RENZI (TR ) al 20
VIS ARTENA-LATTEDOLCE2-2 SCANU (LD ) al 27 , COSTANTINI (AR ) al 30 Rig., CABECCIA (LD ) al 56 Rig., PALOMBI (AR ) al 81
OSTIAMARE-FLAMINIA1-1 FERRARA (CI ) al 71 , DE IULIS (OS ) al 86 Rig
LUPA ROMA-AVELLINO1-2 MORERO (AV ) al 15 , DA DALT (AV ) al 21 , ALONZI (LR ) al 45
LATINA-ANZIO3-2 RANELUCCI (LT ) al 6 , BOLO' (AN ) al 33 , ENERGE (LT ) al 52 , CITTADINO (LT ) al 64 , PRANDELLI (AN ) al 67 Rig
LADISPOLI-ALBALONGA3-1 ZUCCHI (LD ) al 1 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 36 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 48 , GALLITANO (LD ) al 76
CASSINO-CASTIADAS1-1 MESINA (CA ) al 14 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 60
APRILIA-MONTEROSI4-2 MASTRANTONIO (RM ) al 30 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 41 , CORVIA (AP ) al 71 , BOSI (AP ) al 79 , SOSSAI (AP ) al 84 , DE SOUSA (AP ) al 90
37 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
LANUSEI-BUDONI1-1 RAIMO (BU ) al 63 , CHIUMAROLO (LA ) al 90
MONTEROSI-VIS ARTENA2-0 NOHMAN (RM ) al 63 , NOHMAN (RM ) al 81
LATTEDOLCE-OSTIAMARE1-1 CABECCIA (LD ) al 14 Rig., FERRARI (OS ) al 55
ATLETICO SFF-LUPA ROMA7-1 TORTOLANO (AS ) al 32 , GAGLIARDINI (AS ) al 35 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 38 , PEROCCHI (LR ) al 57 , NANNI (AS ) al 72 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 76 , D'ANDREA (AS ) al 84 , TORNATORE (AS ) al 90
ANAGNI-LATINA2-1 FONTANA (LT ) al 3 , CONTUCCI (AN ) al 31 , D'ORSI (AN ) al 72
CASTIADAS-APRILIA3-1 CORDEDDU (CA ) al 14 , DE SOUSA (AP ) al 21 , MESINA (CA ) al 35 , MESINA (CA ) al 52
CASSINO-ALBALONGA2-1 PRISCO (RC ) al 2 , GAETANI (AL ) al 59 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 90 Rig
FLAMINIA-TRASTEVERE1-2 RENZI (TR ) al 9 , BUONO (CI ) al 65 , LORUSSO (TR ) al 67 Rig
AVELLINO-TORRES3-1 DE MARTIS (TO ) al 3 , DE VENA (AV ) al 9 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 60 , CIOTOLA (AV ) al 75
ANZIO-LADISPOLI0-5 MANONI (LD ) al 5 , MANONI (LD ) al 12 , ZUCCHI (LD ) al 31 , CARDELLA (LD ) al 44 , DI CURZIO (LD ) al 78
38 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
TRASTEVERE-LATTEDOLCE1-1 DONATI (TR ) al 55 , SCANU (LD ) al 85
TORRES-ATLETICO SFF2-1 COTANI (AS ) al 21 , SPINOLA (TO ) al 22 , SARRITZU (TO ) al 28
BUDONI-FLAMINIA3-2 STERI (BU ) al 15 , SPANO (BU ) al 29 , SIRBU (CI ) al 37 , SPANO (BU ) al 68 , INVERNIZZI (CI ) al 90
OSTIAMARE-MONTEROSI0-2 PISANU (RM ) al 17 , GABBIANELLI (RM ) al 67
LUPA ROMA-LANUSEI1-2 LADU (LA ) al 28 , ALONZI (LR ) al 41 , FLORIS (LA ) al 90
LATINA-AVELLINO0-2 DE VENA (AV ) al 29 , TRIBUZZI (AV ) al 43
LADISPOLI-ANAGNI0-0
APRILIA-CASSINO2-3 RUSSO (AP ) al 16 , PRISCO (RC ) al 28 , MARCHEGIANI (RC ) al 43 Rig., CORVIA (AP ) al 50 , PRISCO (RC ) al 54
ALBALONGA-ANZIO7-1 PROIETTI (AL ) al 6 , GAETANI (AL ) al 12 , CORSETTI (AL ) al 28 , LABATE (AN ) al 53 , GAETANI (AL ) al 55 , PIPPI (AL ) al 86 , PIPPI (AL ) al 87 , PIPPI (AL ) al 90
VIS ARTENA-CASTIADAS2-1 SABELLI (AR ) al 13 , CRESCENZO (AR ) al 16 , FIGOS (CA ) al 67