Campionato Serie D Girone F - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
FANO-VASTESE2-2 ATTILI (VA ) al 8 , TORTORI (FA ) al 15 , CASOLLA (FA ) al 32 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 89
VASTOGIRARDI-CASTELFIDARDO1-2 MINCHILLO (VA ) al 55 Aut., BRACONI (CA ) al 57 , GUIDA (VA ) al 80
TRASTEVERE-SAMBENEDETTESE3-2 FERRETTI (SA ) al 34 , MONNI (TR ) al 55 Rig., CIPOLLETTA (SA ) al 61 , MONNI (TR ) al 65 , CRESCENZO (TR ) al 72
RECANATESE-TOLENTINO0-4 MENGANI (TO ) al 3 , NONNI (TO ) al 57 , NONNI (TO ) al 68 , STRANO (TO ) al 87
PORTO D'ASCOLI-MATESE2-1 NAPOLANO (PA ) al 30 , D'ALESSANDRO (PA ) al 45 , EL OUAZNI (MA ) al 61 Rig
PINETO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-2 D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 3 , EMILI (CV ) al 21 , CARDELLA (PI ) al 83 Rig
NERETO-CHIETI0-2 AKAMMADU (CH ) al 21 , AKAMMADU (CH ) al 67
ALTO CASERTANO-MONTEGIORGIO0-0
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO0-1 LOVISO (SN ) al 70 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-RECANATESE2-4 RAPARO (RE ) al 16 , FERRETTI (SA ) al 25 , QUACQUARELLI (RE ) al 37 , CUM (SA ) al 53 , MINICUCCI (RE ) al 70 , MINICUCCI (RE ) al 73
VASTESE-VASTOGIRARDI1-1 AHMETAJ (VA ) al 47 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 54 Rig
TOLENTINO-ALTO CASERTANO1-0 PADOVANI (TO ) al 81
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-TRASTEVERE0-2 MONNI (TR ) al 29 , SQUERZANTI (TR ) al 82
MONTEGIORGIO-PINETO0-2 MININCLERI (PI ) al 12 , CARDELLA (PI ) al 17
MATESE-NERETO1-1 CIPRIANI (NE ) al 47 , CONGIU (MA ) al 90
CHIETI-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-2 GALLINARI (AT ) al 77 , FALL (AT ) al 82
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-FANO2-1 ANTEZZA (FA ) al 28 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 69 , RIPA (CV ) al 71
CASTELFIDARDO-PORTO D'ASCOLI0-1 NAPOLANO (PA ) al 20
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-MATESE1-1 RICAMATO (MA ) al 21 , GUIDA (VA ) al 71
TRASTEVERE-TOLENTINO2-0 CRESCENZO (TR ) al 59 , SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 90
RECANATESE-MONTEGIORGIO2-0 SBAFFO (RE ) al 44 Rig., SBAFFO (RE ) al 55
PORTO D'ASCOLI-CHIETI1-2 FABRIZI (CH ) al 52 , SHIBA (PA ) al 69 , AKAMMADU (CH ) al 90 Rig
NERETO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-3 VALENTI (SN ) al 30 , PAMPANO (SN ) al 34 , CIGANDA (NE ) al 58 , PAMPANO (SN ) al 66 , DE FALCO (NE ) al 76
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-VASTESE1-1 ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 19 , RIPA (CV ) al 34
ALTO CASERTANO-PINETO0-4 BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 36 , PEPE (PI ) al 38 , BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 89 , BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-SAMBENEDETTESE2-0 FICARA (AT ) al 6 , FICARA (AT ) al 45
FANO-CASTELFIDARDO2-1 TORTORI (FA ) al 37 , CARDINALI (CA ) al 53 , CASOLLA (FA ) al 61
4 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-PORTO D'ASCOLI0-2 NAPOLANO (PA ) al 29 , BATTISTA (PA ) al 48
TOLENTINO-NERETO3-0 PADOVANI (TO ) al 33 , PADOVANI (TO ) al 56 Rig., ALOISI (TO ) al 82
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VASTOGIRARDI4-1 MAIO (SN ) al 34 , RUGGIERI (VA ) al 39 , VALENTI (SN ) al 59 , PETRUZZI LOPEZ (SN ) al 68 , MAIO (SN ) al 80
PINETO-TRASTEVERE1-0 BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 75
MONTEGIORGIO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI2-3 FALL (AT ) al 6 , ALBANESI (MO ) al 12 , FICARA (AT ) al 15 , FORGIONE (AT ) al 76 , OMICCIOLI (MO ) al 86
MATESE-VASTESE1-0 EL OUAZNI (MA ) al 83
CHIETI-FANO1-1 TORTORI (FA ) al 43 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 49
CASTELFIDARDO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO3-2 MATALONI (CA ) al 35 Aut., RIPA (CV ) al 40 , BRACCIATELLI (CA ) al 45 Rig., CARDINALI (CA ) al 82 , RIZZI (CA ) al 86
ALTO CASERTANO-RECANATESE0-2 GRIECO (RE ) al 32 , GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 73
5 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-CHIETI1-1 FABRIZI (CH ) al 63 , MINGIANO (VA ) al 80
VASTESE-CASTELFIDARDO0-1 BRACCIATELLI (CA ) al 61
TRASTEVERE-MONTEGIORGIO3-0 CRESCENZO (TR ) al 21 , PROIA (TR ) al 53 , SQUERZANTI (TR ) al 86
RECANATESE-PINETO1-1 CARDELLA (PI ) al 66 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 78
PORTO D'ASCOLI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-1 MAIO (SN ) al 70 , NAPOLANO (PA ) al 86 Rig
NERETO-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 RISTOVSKI (NE ) al 27 , DE SENA (SA ) al 90
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-ALTO CASERTANO3-1 PULSONI (CV ) al 5 , RIPA (CV ) al 21 , SANSEVERINO (CV ) al 57 , MANCINO (AC ) al 76
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-TOLENTINO1-0 FICARA (AT ) al 34 Rig
FANO-MATESE0-1 RICAMATO (MA ) al 4
6 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-FANO1-0 ALBONI (SA ) al 47
TOLENTINO-VASTOGIRARDI0-1 GUIDA (VA ) al 35 Rig
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-VASTESE1-2 PAMPANO (SN ) al 53 , DI FILIPPO (VA ) al 84 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 90
RECANATESE-TRASTEVERE2-1 MINELLA (RE ) al 54 , CRESCENZO (TR ) al 60 , GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 73
PINETO-NERETO2-0 CARDELLA (PI ) al 2 , BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 28
MONTEGIORGIO-PORTO D'ASCOLI2-1 ALBANESI (MO ) al 20 , ROSSI (PA ) al 48 , SPAGNA (MO ) al 90 Rig
MATESE-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO2-1 EMILI (CV ) al 57 , CONGIU (MA ) al 88 , IANNETTA (MA ) al 90
CHIETI-CASTELFIDARDO0-2 RIZZI (CA ) al 9 Rig., CARDINALI (CA ) al 90
ALTO CASERTANO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-3 FALL (AT ) al 41 , FICARA (AT ) al 49 , DI NEZZA (AT ) al 53
7 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-SAMBENEDETTESE3-1 GUIDA (VA ) al 10 , GUIDA (VA ) al 19 Rig., FERRI MARINI (SA ) al 22 Rig., ALAGIA (VA ) al 59
VASTESE-CHIETI0-0
TRASTEVERE-ALTO CASERTANO1-0 CRESCENZO (TR ) al 58
PORTO D'ASCOLI-TOLENTINO1-0 NAPOLANO (PA ) al 72
NERETO-MONTEGIORGIO0-2 SPAGNA (MO ) al 72 , OMICCIOLI (MO ) al 90
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-RECANATESE0-2 MINELLA (RE ) al 16 , MINELLA (RE ) al 64
CASTELFIDARDO-MATESE1-1 ALFAGEME (MA ) al 69 , CARDINALI (CA ) al 81
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-PINETO1-0 FALL (AT ) al 9
FANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-2 MAIO (SN ) al 9 , FONTANA (FA ) al 26 , VALENTI (SN ) al 57
8 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-CASTELFIDARDO1-0 LISI (SA ) al 34
TRASTEVERE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI2-0 CRESCENZO (TR ) al 31 , MONNI (TR ) al 80
TOLENTINO-VASTESE1-0 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 34
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MATESE1-0 MAIO (SN ) al 75
RECANATESE-NERETO6-0 SBAFFO (RE ) al 1 , GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 26 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 59 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 62 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 75 Rig., MINICUCCI (RE ) al 81
PINETO-VASTOGIRARDI5-0 MINNOZZI (PI ) al 6 , MINNOZZI (PI ) al 34 , MINNOZZI (PI ) al 45 , CARDELLA (PI ) al 48 , BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 84
MONTEGIORGIO-FANO2-1 CASOLLA (FA ) al 11 , DE MEIO (MO ) al 55 , SPAGNA (MO ) al 79
CHIETI-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-3 EMILI (CV ) al 5 , EMILI (CV ) al 54 , VERNA (CH ) al 57 , PRESTIANNI (CV ) al 87
ALTO CASERTANO-PORTO D'ASCOLI0-0
9 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-MONTEGIORGIO2-1 GUIDA (VA ) al 58 , GUIDA (VA ) al 72 , RIGEN (MO ) al 90
VASTESE-SAMBENEDETTESE1-0 ALONZI (VA ) al 90
PORTO D'ASCOLI-PINETO2-1 MINNOZZI (PI ) al 5 , SENSI (PA ) al 9 , PETRICCI (PA ) al 54
NERETO-ALTO CASERTANO3-0 BOITO (NE ) al 56 , DUDU (NE ) al 64 , RISTOVSKI (NE ) al 84
MATESE-CHIETI0-0
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-TRASTEVERE1-2 SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 21 , RIPA (CV ) al 45 , BAY (TR ) al 83
CASTELFIDARDO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO0-1 MAIO (SN ) al 47
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-RECANATESE1-1 QUACQUARELLI (RE ) al 10 , FALL (AT ) al 55
FANO-TOLENTINO3-1 CASOLLA (FA ) al 20 Rig., STRANO (TO ) al 33 , CASOLLA (FA ) al 56 , ESPOSITO (FA ) al 86
10 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-CHIETI0-0
TRASTEVERE-PORTO D'ASCOLI1-0 PROIA (TR ) al 32
TOLENTINO-MATESE2-1 NONNI (TO ) al 22 , CAPEZZANI (TO ) al 51 Rig., ALFAGEME (MA ) al 89 Rig
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO3-3 VALENTI (SN ) al 7 , CORTICCHIA (CV ) al 24 , EMILI (CV ) al 45 , MAIO (SN ) al 53 , PRESTIANNI (CV ) al 61 , MAIO (SN ) al 90 Rig
RECANATESE-VASTOGIRARDI2-0 DEFENDI (RE ) al 49 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 72
PINETO-VASTESE2-2 MONZA (VA ) al 28 , CARDELLA (PI ) al 30 Rig., MINNOZZI (PI ) al 43 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 90 Rig
MONTEGIORGIO-CASTELFIDARDO0-1 BRACONI (CA ) al 60
ALTO CASERTANO-FANO0-2 CASOLLA (FA ) al 13 , LIKAXHIU (FA ) al 27
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-NERETO2-1 FALL (AT ) al 36 , FICARA (AT ) al 45 , MAYDANA (NE ) al 47
11 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-ALTO CASERTANO3-0 GUIDA (VA ) al 7 , ALAGIA (VA ) al 75 , GUIDA (VA ) al 81
VASTESE-MONTEGIORGIO1-1 DIOUANE (MO ) al 45 , ZERBO (MO ) al 80
PORTO D'ASCOLI-RECANATESE0-0
NERETO-TRASTEVERE0-4 PROIA (TR ) al 58 , PROIA (TR ) al 65 , SANTILLI (TR ) al 79 , SANTILLI (TR ) al 90
MATESE-SAMBENEDETTESE3-1 EL OUAZNI (MA ) al 25 , ALFAGEME (MA ) al 44 Rig., ANGIULLI (SA ) al 70 , EL OUAZNI (MA ) al 86
CHIETI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO0-2 MAIO (SN ) al 2 , VALENTI (SN ) al 13
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI1-1 EMILI (CV ) al 28 , SOWE (AT ) al 38
CASTELFIDARDO-TOLENTINO1-1 MATALONI (CA ) al 41 , STRANO (TO ) al 90
FANO-PINETO0-0
12 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO2-0 DE SENA (SA ) al 50 , FERRI MARINI (SA ) al 57
TRASTEVERE-FANO3-1 VAVASSORI (FA ) al 5 Aut., SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 37 , MONNI (TR ) al 39 , CASOLLA (FA ) al 48
TOLENTINO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-0 CAPEZZANI (TO ) al 16 , SEVERINI (TO ) al 36
RECANATESE-VASTESE3-1 SBAFFO (RE ) al 7 , RAPARO (RE ) al 46 , MINICUCCI (RE ) al 63 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 76
PINETO-MATESE0-0
NERETO-PORTO D'ASCOLI1-2 BOITO (NE ) al 8 , JARA (NE ) al 21 Aut., NAPOLANO (PA ) al 80
MONTEGIORGIO-CHIETI0-2 FABRIZI (CH ) al 26 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 51
ALTO CASERTANO-CASTELFIDARDO0-1 RIZZI (CA ) al 16
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-VASTOGIRARDI4-2 POTENZA (AT ) al 3 , SALATINO (VA ) al 34 , FRABOTTA (AT ) al 54 , GUIDA (VA ) al 65 , FRABOTTA (AT ) al 78 , PAPASERIO (AT ) al 90
13 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 SPERANZA (SN ) al 24 , DE SENA (SA ) al 87
PORTO D'ASCOLI-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI1-0 PIETROPAOLO (PA ) al 8
MATESE-MONTEGIORGIO1-2 EL OUAZNI (MA ) al 50 , PERPEPAJ (MO ) al 57 , PERPEPAJ (MO ) al 71
CHIETI-TOLENTINO1-1 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 25 , CONSORTE (CH ) al 35
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-NERETO3-3 BOITO (NE ) al 4 Rig., BOITO (NE ) al 6 , RIPA (CV ) al 51 , RIPA (CV ) al 69 , SANSEVERINO (CV ) al 82 , DUDU (NE ) al 90
CASTELFIDARDO-PINETO1-1 MINNOZZI (PI ) al 59 Rig., CARDINALI (CA ) al 86
FANO-RECANATESE0-3 PACCIARDI (RE ) al 33 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 53 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 72
VASTOGIRARDI-TRASTEVERE3-1 RUGGIERI (VA ) al 33 , GUIDA (VA ) al 73 , SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 84 , SALATINO (VA ) al 86
VASTESE-ALTO CASERTANO3-0 MONZA (VA ) al 81 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 88 , ALONZI (VA ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
TRASTEVERE-CASTELFIDARDO1-1 BARABOGLIA (CA ) al 31 , CRESCENZO (TR ) al 33
TOLENTINO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO3-0 TORTELLI (TO ) al 50 , PADOVANI (TO ) al 57 Rig., FOFANA (TO ) al 69
RECANATESE-MATESE4-0 SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 19 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 31 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 32 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 66
PORTO D'ASCOLI-VASTOGIRARDI3-2 VERDESI (PA ) al 16 , SENSI (PA ) al 49 Aut., NAPOLANO (PA ) al 58 , ACUNZO (VA ) al 60 , NAPOLANO (PA ) al 62
PINETO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-1 PAMPANO (SN ) al 59 , BOSCO (PI ) al 62
NERETO-FANO0-2 CASOLLA (FA ) al 51 , RICCI (FA ) al 62
MONTEGIORGIO-SAMBENEDETTESE2-0 ALBANESI (MO ) al 60 Rig., NARDELLA (MO ) al 90
ALTO CASERTANO-CHIETI1-2 ROMEO (AC ) al 6 , SIRAGUSA (CH ) al 15 , CONSORTE (CH ) al 60
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-VASTESE1-4 POTENZA (AT ) al 7 , DI FILIPPO (VA ) al 14 , ALONZI (VA ) al 30 , MONZA (VA ) al 56 , AGNELLO (VA ) al 79
15 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-TOLENTINO1-0 FALL (SA ) al 47
VASTOGIRARDI-NERETO4-2 GUIDA (VA ) al 13 , GUIDA (VA ) al 37 , SALATINO (VA ) al 49 , GUIDA (VA ) al 58 , PEDALINO (NE ) al 79 , MARCHIONNA (NE ) al 90
VASTESE-TRASTEVERE1-0 ALONZI (VA ) al 39
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-MONTEGIORGIO1-0 MAIO (SN ) al 65
MATESE-ALTO CASERTANO4-1 TRIBELLI (MA ) al 15 , TRIBELLI (MA ) al 60 , GALESIO (MA ) al 80 , DEL VECCHIO (AC ) al 85 , MASI (MA ) al 90
CHIETI-PINETO1-2 BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 41 , DI MINO (CH ) al 47 , DEL MASTRO (PI ) al 90
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-PORTO D'ASCOLI1-1 D'ALESSANDRO (PA ) al 11 , MORELLI (CV ) al 28
CASTELFIDARDO-RECANATESE0-2 SBAFFO (RE ) al 48 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 53
FANO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-0 TORTORI (FA ) al 21 , TORTORI (FA ) al 26 , VARRIALE (FA ) al 88
16 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
VASTOGIRARDI-FANO1-0 GUIDA (VA ) al 21
TRASTEVERE-CHIETI3-2 SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 23 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 37 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 45 , FIORETTI (TR ) al 46 , SQUERZANTI (TR ) al 89
RECANATESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO3-0 SBAFFO (RE ) al 30 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 77 , FERRETTI (RE ) al 83
PORTO D'ASCOLI-VASTESE1-2 AGNELLO (VA ) al 8 , SCAFETTA (VA ) al 15 , PASQUALINI (PA ) al 55
PINETO-TOLENTINO0-1 NONNI (TO ) al 31
NERETO-CASTELFIDARDO1-0 BOITO (NE ) al 73
MONTEGIORGIO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-2 D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 43 Rig., D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 81 , ZERBO (MO ) al 90
ALTO CASERTANO-SAMBENEDETTESE2-3 ROMEO (AC ) al 42 , PERONI (SA ) al 50 , MANCINO (AC ) al 58 , FALL (SA ) al 65 , VITIELLO (AC ) al 80 Aut
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-MATESE1-0 ROCCHI (AT ) al 6
17 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-PINETO0-0
VASTESE-NERETO5-2 ALONZI (VA ) al 58 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 62 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 64 Rig., PEDALINO (NE ) al 77 , AGNELLO (VA ) al 79 , STIVALETTA (VA ) al 90 , BOITO (NE ) al 90
TOLENTINO-MONTEGIORGIO0-3 ALBANESI (MO ) al 71 , ALBANESI (MO ) al 82 , ZANCOCCHIA (MO ) al 89
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-ALTO CASERTANO4-0 VALENTI (SN ) al 6 Rig., PESCE (SN ) al 64 , DORATO (SN ) al 76 , SCIMIA (SN ) al 80
MATESE-TRASTEVERE2-2 FIORETTI (TR ) al 14 Rig., NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 16 , MONNI (TR ) al 77 , RICAMATO (MA ) al 88
CHIETI-RECANATESE1-0 FABRIZI (CH ) al 50
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-VASTOGIRARDI1-2 ALAGIA (VA ) al 29 , GUADALUPI (VA ) al 60 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 85
CASTELFIDARDO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI1-3 FRABOTTA (AT ) al 12 , CARDINALI (CA ) al 15 , HEATLEY (AT ) al 45 , SOWE (AT ) al 76
FANO-PORTO D'ASCOLI1-1 CASOLLA (FA ) al 3 Rig., SPAGNA (PA ) al 48
18 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-TRASTEVERE0-0
VASTESE-FANO1-1 ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 82 , TORTORI (FA ) al 90 Rig
TOLENTINO-RECANATESE0-0
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-2 SOWE (AT ) al 62 , SOWE (AT ) al 65
MONTEGIORGIO-ALTO CASERTANO2-0 ALBANESI (MO ) al 5 , PERPEPAJ (MO ) al 74
MATESE-PORTO D'ASCOLI1-1 D'ALESSANDRO (PA ) al 60 , GALESIO (MA ) al 80
CHIETI-NERETO2-0 FABRIZI (CH ) al 46 , ORLANDO (CH ) al 65
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-PINETO1-2 ROMANO (PI ) al 3 Rig., FOGLIA (CV ) al 16 , BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 74
CASTELFIDARDO-VASTOGIRARDI0-0
19 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-VASTESE1-1 ALAGIA (VA ) al 9 , ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 36
TRASTEVERE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO4-1 MAIO (SN ) al 19 , PROIA (TR ) al 63 Rig., CORSETTI (TR ) al 65 , CORSETTI (TR ) al 85
RECANATESE-SAMBENEDETTESE0-1 ALBONI (SA ) al 46
PORTO D'ASCOLI-CASTELFIDARDO1-0 SPAGNA (PA ) al 79
PINETO-MONTEGIORGIO1-1 MISIN (MO ) al 9 , MESISCA (PI ) al 42
NERETO-MATESE0-0
ALTO CASERTANO-TOLENTINO0-0
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CHIETI1-2 FABRIZI (CH ) al 24 , DI MINO (CH ) al 65 , GALLINARI (AT ) al 80
FANO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO2-1 MANE' BACHIR (FA ) al 36 Aut., MANE' BACHIR (FA ) al 55 , TORTORI (FA ) al 90
20 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-0 FALL (SA ) al 17 , D'AGOSTO (SA ) al 48 , CARDELLA (SA ) al 90
VASTESE-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO2-0 LENOCI (VA ) al 45 , STIVALETTA (VA ) al 90
TOLENTINO-TRASTEVERE1-0 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 9
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-NERETO0-0
PINETO-ALTO CASERTANO1-0 PAOLI (PI ) al 81
MONTEGIORGIO-RECANATESE1-1 MARCHIONNI (MO ) al 24 Rig., FORCONESI (MO ) al 85 Aut
MATESE-VASTOGIRARDI3-1 MAZZEO (VA ) al 25 , GALESIO (MA ) al 30 Rig., RICAMATO (MA ) al 55 , NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 80
CHIETI-PORTO D'ASCOLI2-1 MELE (CH ) al 22 Rig., PASSALACQUA (PA ) al 68 , PUGLIELLI (CH ) al 90
CASTELFIDARDO-FANO0-1 BROSO (FA ) al 26
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-0 GUADALUPI (VA ) al 32 , GUIDA (VA ) al 57
VASTESE-MATESE1-3 ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 33 , GALESIO (MA ) al 82 , GALESIO (MA ) al 90 Rig., NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 90
TRASTEVERE-PINETO0-2 BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 29 , MININCLERI (PI ) al 81
RECANATESE-ALTO CASERTANO6-0 GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 18 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 37 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 46 , MINNOZZI (RE ) al 58 , DEFENDI (RE ) al 78 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 90
PORTO D'ASCOLI-SAMBENEDETTESE2-3 PERONI (SA ) al 2 , VERDESI (PA ) al 27 , EVANGELISTI (PA ) al 54 , FALL (SA ) al 62 , CARDELLA (SA ) al 66
NERETO-TOLENTINO2-2 BOITO (NE ) al 18 , PADOVANI (TO ) al 35 , MONTANO (NE ) al 58 , ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 89
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-CASTELFIDARDO2-1 BRACCIATELLI (CA ) al 18 , SPARVOLI (CV ) al 58 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 70
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-MONTEGIORGIO0-3 PERPEPAJ (MO ) al 13 , MARCHIONNI (MO ) al 45 , MARCHIONNI (MO ) al 49
FANO-CHIETI0-1 FABRIZI (CH ) al 32
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-NERETO2-0 LULLI (SA ) al 25 , CARDELLA (SA ) al 87
TOLENTINO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-0 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 20 , TORTELLI (TO ) al 35 , STRANO (TO ) al 82
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-PORTO D'ASCOLI2-1 VALENTI (SN ) al 8 , SENSI (PA ) al 11 , SPERANZA (SN ) al 23
PINETO-RECANATESE0-1 SBAFFO (RE ) al 22
MONTEGIORGIO-TRASTEVERE0-0
MATESE-FANO1-0 GALESIO (MA ) al 90
CHIETI-VASTOGIRARDI1-1 SALATINO (VA ) al 58 , EL OUAZNI (CH ) al 82
CASTELFIDARDO-VASTESE1-1 GEGA (CA ) al 75 Rig., ALTOBELLI (VA ) al 78
ALTO CASERTANO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-1 EMILI (CV ) al 84 Rig., MAYDANA (AC ) al 90 Rig
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-TOLENTINO0-1 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 27
VASTESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-0 ALESSANDRO (VA ) al 89
TRASTEVERE-RECANATESE0-3 MINNOZZI (RE ) al 45 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 65 Rig., RAPARO (RE ) al 70
PORTO D'ASCOLI-MONTEGIORGIO3-1 MARCHIONNI (MO ) al 3 Rig., BATTISTA (PA ) al 61 , BATTISTA (PA ) al 69 Rig., VERDESI (PA ) al 75
NERETO-PINETO0-2 MININCLERI (PI ) al 34 Rig., MINELLA (PI ) al 44
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-MATESE3-1 COLY (CV ) al 40 , RICAMATO (MA ) al 74 , COLY (CV ) al 76 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 87
CASTELFIDARDO-CHIETI3-0 CARDINALI (CA ) al 16 , CUSIMANO (CA ) al 50 , BRACONI (CA ) al 79
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-ALTO CASERTANO2-0 SOWE (AT ) al 55 , HEATLEY (AT ) al 75
FANO-SAMBENEDETTESE2-2 FALL (SA ) al 15 , CASOLLA (FA ) al 56 Rig., ZANNI (FA ) al 60 , CARDELLA (SA ) al 64
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-VASTOGIRARDI1-0 FALL (SA ) al 68
TOLENTINO-PORTO D'ASCOLI2-1 ZAMMARCHI (TO ) al 46 , D'ALESSANDRO (PA ) al 55 , SABATINI (PA ) al 75 Aut
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-FANO1-0 ESPOSITO (SN ) al 57
RECANATESE-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO0-1 COLY (CV ) al 35
PINETO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI2-2 PEZZOTTI (PI ) al 5 , SOWE (AT ) al 45 Rig., HEATLEY (AT ) al 80 Rig., MININCLERI (PI ) al 90
MONTEGIORGIO-NERETO1-0 MISIN (MO ) al 90
MATESE-CASTELFIDARDO2-1 NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 13 , FERMANI (CA ) al 43 , NAPOLETANO (MA ) al 45
CHIETI-VASTESE0-0
ALTO CASERTANO-TRASTEVERE0-3 MACRI' (TR ) al 6 , SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 37 , CRESCENZO (TR ) al 60
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-PINETO1-1 ROMANO (PI ) al 15 , ALAGIA (VA ) al 37
VASTESE-TOLENTINO0-2 PADOVANI (TO ) al 14 , ALLEGRA (VA ) al 90 Aut
PORTO D'ASCOLI-ALTO CASERTANON. dis.
NERETO-RECANATESE0-4 MINICUCCI (RE ) al 7 , MINNOZZI (RE ) al 11 , MINNOZZI (RE ) al 56 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 74
MATESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO1-1 GALESIO (MA ) al 12 , MAIO (SN ) al 87
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-CHIETI3-1 SPARVOLI (CV ) al 15 , EMILI (CV ) al 40 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 53 , BUBALO (CV ) al 89
CASTELFIDARDO-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-TRASTEVERE1-1 FIORETTI (TR ) al 68 , YAKUBIV (AT ) al 90
FANO-MONTEGIORGIO1-1 KARKALIS (FA ) al 19 Aut., DEL ROSSO (FA ) al 45
26 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-VASTESE0-0
TRASTEVERE-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO2-2 FIORETTI (TR ) al 20 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 45 , FIORETTI (TR ) al 66 Rig., COLY (CV ) al 89 Rig
TOLENTINO-FANO0-1 KARKALIS (FA ) al 57
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CASTELFIDARDO3-0 DORATO (SN ) al 21 , VALENTI (SN ) al 45 , PESCE (SN ) al 82
RECANATESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI2-2 SOWE (AT ) al 6 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 16 , MANARI (AT ) al 31 , MINNOZZI (RE ) al 51
PINETO-PORTO D'ASCOLI0-0
MONTEGIORGIO-VASTOGIRARDI2-0 ALBANESI (MO ) al 27 , ZERBO (MO ) al 58
CHIETI-MATESE1-0 EL OUAZNI (CH ) al 7
ALTO CASERTANO-NERETO5-0 ROMEO (AC ) al 1 , MAYDANA (AC ) al 5 , MAYDANA (AC ) al 55 , MONTELEONE (AC ) al 64 , MEGARO (AC ) al 81
27 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-RECANATESE0-2 SBAFFO (RE ) al 2 , GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 80
VASTESE-PINETO2-0 PIERPAOLI (VA ) al 12 , ALONZI (VA ) al 73
PORTO D'ASCOLI-TRASTEVERE0-3 CORSETTI (TR ) al 5 , SANNIPOLI (TR ) al 37 , MACRI' (TR ) al 40
NERETO-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI0-1 SOWE (AT ) al 45
MATESE-TOLENTINO0-1 MENGANI (TO ) al 10
CHIETI-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 FALL (SA ) al 51 , EL OUAZNI (CH ) al 85
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-2 COLY (CV ) al 9 , GALLO (SN ) al 16 , DIARRA (SN ) al 41 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 80
CASTELFIDARDO-MONTEGIORGIO1-0 BRACCIATELLI (CA ) al 50
FANO-ALTO CASERTANO3-2 ROMEO (AC ) al 15 , ILLUMINATO (AC ) al 45 , TORTORI (FA ) al 61 , MANCINO (AC ) al 80 Aut., CASOLLA (FA ) al 84 Rig
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-MATESE3-2 TOMAS (SA ) al 37 , GALESIO (MA ) al 39 , LISI (SA ) al 54 , FALL (SA ) al 72 , RICCIARDI (MA ) al 80
TRASTEVERE-NERETO2-0 MACRI' (TR ) al 23 Rig., MACRI' (TR ) al 47
TOLENTINO-CASTELFIDARDO2-1 CAPEZZANI (TO ) al 19 , BARTOLI (TO ) al 90 , MARCELLI (CA ) al 90
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-CHIETI1-2 VERNA (CH ) al 7 , DORATO (SN ) al 42 Rig., MARIANI (CH ) al 89
RECANATESE-PORTO D'ASCOLI3-0 GOMEZ (RE ) al 48 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 55 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 71
PINETO-FANO1-1 ROMANO (PI ) al 15 Rig., VAVASSORI (FA ) al 90
MONTEGIORGIO-VASTESE0-0
ALTO CASERTANO-VASTOGIRARDI2-4 ALAGIA (VA ) al 20 , FINETTI (AC ) al 24 , PRADO (VA ) al 40 , PRADO (VA ) al 75 , SALATINO (VA ) al 78 , VALENTINO (AC ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-0 PROSPERINI (AT ) al 19
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
VASTOGIRARDI-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI3-1 GUIDA (VA ) al 61 Rig., IRACE (VA ) al 71 , GUIDA (VA ) al 78 , HEATLEY (AT ) al 81
VASTESE-RECANATESE0-0
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-TOLENTINO1-2 VALENTI (SN ) al 35 , SEVERINI (TO ) al 57 , PROSPERI (TO ) al 86
PORTO D'ASCOLI-NERETO3-1 SPAGNA (PA ) al 12 , SPAGNA (PA ) al 72 , CLERICI (PA ) al 77 , BOITO (NE ) al 82 Rig
MATESE-PINETO3-0 GALESIO (MA ) al 47 , GALESIO (MA ) al 53 Rig., TRIBELLI (MA ) al 67
CHIETI-MONTEGIORGIO0-1 PERPEPAJ (MO ) al 48
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-SAMBENEDETTESE2-1 LISI (SA ) al 14 , EMILI (CV ) al 15 , FOGLIA (CV ) al 90
CASTELFIDARDO-ALTO CASERTANO5-1 PERKOVIC (CA ) al 7 , BRACONI (CA ) al 29 , BRACONI (CA ) al 51 , BRACONI (CA ) al 62 , DEMALIJA (CA ) al 64 Aut., BARABOGLIA (CA ) al 66
FANO-TRASTEVERE1-0 VAVASSORI (FA ) al 58
30 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-1 FALL (SA ) al 15 , ESPOSITO (SN ) al 33 , FERRI MARINI (SA ) al 84
TRASTEVERE-VASTOGIRARDI2-0 PROIA (TR ) al 31 , CORSETTI (TR ) al 47
TOLENTINO-CHIETI3-3 CAPEZZANI (TO ) al 2 Rig., PADOVANI (TO ) al 9 , MENGANI (TO ) al 14 , ORLANDO (CH ) al 30 , EL OUAZNI (CH ) al 84 Rig., VENTOLA (CH ) al 86
RECANATESE-FANO4-0 SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 9 , MINICUCCI (RE ) al 37 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 57 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 68
PINETO-CASTELFIDARDO2-1 BARLAFANTE (PI ) al 16 , PERKOVIC (CA ) al 55 Rig., ROMANO (PI ) al 78 Rig
NERETO-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO0-1 D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 76
MONTEGIORGIO-MATESE1-2 ALBANESI (MO ) al 13 , RICAMATO (MA ) al 61 , CALEMME (MA ) al 86
ALTO CASERTANO-VASTESE2-4 STIVALETTA (VA ) al 2 , ROMEO (AC ) al 48 , ALTOBELLI (VA ) al 65 , MANCINO (AC ) al 73 Rig., ALONZI (VA ) al 88 , SCAFETTA (VA ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-PORTO D'ASCOLI0-1 ROSSI (PA ) al 17
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-MONTEGIORGIO2-0 LULLI (SA ) al 46 , CARDELLA (SA ) al 52
VASTOGIRARDI-PORTO D'ASCOLI2-2 MONTUORI (VA ) al 26 , MONTUORI (VA ) al 48 , PIETROPAOLO (PA ) al 62 , SENSI (PA ) al 90
VASTESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI1-2 SOWE (AT ) al 29 , HEATLEY (AT ) al 82 , SCAFETTA (VA ) al 90
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-PINETO0-1 MININCLERI (PI ) al 5
MATESE-RECANATESE0-3 GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 39 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 90 , SENIGAGLIESI (RE ) al 90
CHIETI-ALTO CASERTANO2-0 FABRIZI (CH ) al 26 , FABRIZI (CH ) al 64
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-TOLENTINO1-1 MENGANI (TO ) al 14 , D'EGIDIO (CV ) al 70
CASTELFIDARDO-TRASTEVERE0-1 FIORETTI (TR ) al 70 Rig
FANO-NERETO5-1 HERRERA (FA ) al 1 , BOITO (NE ) al 37 , HERRERA (FA ) al 49 , BROSO (FA ) al 54 , VARRIALE (FA ) al 80 , ZANNI (FA ) al 90
32 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
TRASTEVERE-VASTESE1-2 CRESCENZO (TR ) al 51 , FICARA (VA ) al 63 , DI FILIPPO (VA ) al 69
TOLENTINO-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
RECANATESE-CASTELFIDARDO2-3 GIAMPAOLO (RE ) al 6 , SBAFFO (RE ) al 31 , PERKOVIC (CA ) al 41 , BRACCIATELLI (CA ) al 62 , CARDINALI (CA ) al 86
PORTO D'ASCOLI-CASTELNUOVO VOMANO1-1 SPAGNA (PA ) al 35 , PRESTIANNI (CV ) al 90
PINETO-CHIETI1-1 FABRIZI (CH ) al 40 , ROMANO (PI ) al 58 Rig
NERETO-VASTOGIRARDI1-3 FALZETTA (NE ) al 5 , SALATINO (VA ) al 27 , RUGGIERI (VA ) al 57 Rig., GUIDA (VA ) al 70 Rig
MONTEGIORGIO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO2-1 MAIO (SN ) al 2 , ALBANESI (MO ) al 30 , ALBANESI (MO ) al 70
ALTO CASERTANO-MATESE1-2 GALESIO (MA ) al 34 Rig., MANCINO (AC ) al 66 , CALEMME (MA ) al 90
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-FANO0-3 TORTORI (FA ) al 28 , MONTESI (AT ) al 49 Aut., SERGES (FA ) al 79
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SAMBENEDETTESE-ALTO CASERTANON. dis.
VASTESE-PORTO D'ASCOLIN. dis.
TOLENTINO-PINETON. dis.
SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO-RECANATESEN. dis.
MATESE-ATLETICO TERME FIUGGIN. dis.
CHIETI-TRASTEVEREN. dis.
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO-MONTEGIORGION. dis.
CASTELFIDARDO-NERETON. dis.
FANO-VASTOGIRARDIN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
TRASTEVERE-MATESEN. dis.
RECANATESE-CHIETIN. dis.
PORTO D'ASCOLI-FANON. dis.
PINETO-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
NERETO-VASTESEN. dis.
MONTEGIORGIO-TOLENTINON. dis.
ALTO CASERTANO-SAN NICOLO NOTARESCON. dis.
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI-CASTELFIDARDON. dis.
VASTOGIRARDI-CASTELNUOVO VOMANON. dis.