Campionato Serie D Girone E - Calendario risultati e marcatori
1 ^ Giornata del 10/09/2023 | ||
---|---|---|
GHIVBORGO-SANGIOVANNESE | 2-0 | GIANNINI (GH ) al 66 , PETRONELLI (GH ) al 90 |
GROSSETO-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 4-0 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 32 , SAIO (GR ) al 49 , RICCOBONO (GR ) al 76 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 78 |
PONSACCO-TRESTINA | 1-3 | DE VITO (PO ) al 17 Aut., REGOLI (PO ) al 25 |
ORVIETANA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 0-2 | MALVA (AL ) al 30 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 71 |
PIANESE-CENAIA | 4-0 | REMY (PI ) al 16 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 26 , SIMEONI (PI ) al 30 , BOCCADAMO (PI ) al 81 |
POGGIBONSI-LIVORNO | 1-4 | GIORDANI (LI ) al 10 , NARDI (LI ) al 11 , MOTTI (PG ) al 23 , CESARINI (LI ) al 30 Rig., MUTTON (LI ) al 63 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-FIGLINE | 0-1 | BRUNI (FI ) al 21 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-0 | |
2 ^ Giornata del 17/09/2023 | ||
CENAIA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 3-1 | MANFREDI (CE ) al 6 , BORSELLI (CE ) al 24 , PODESTA' (QU ) al 39 , MANFREDI (CE ) al 75 |
FIGLINE-GHIVBORGO | 3-0 | CAGGIANESE (FI ) al 8 , SESTI (FI ) al 45 , RUFINI (FI ) al 90 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-PIANESE | 2-1 | LEDONNE (PI ) al 60 , REGOLI (GA ) al 90 , SOUARE (GA ) al 90 |
LIVORNO-GROSSETO | 1-1 | SABELLI (GR ) al 8 , RONCHI (LI ) al 90 |
SANGIOVANNESE-PONSACCO | 1-1 | BARDINI (PO ) al 19 , ZHAR (SA ) al 84 Rig |
SERAVEZZA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 3-1 | LUCATTI (ST ) al 27 Rig., MUGELLI (SE ) al 56 , BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 59 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 90 |
TRESTINA-POGGIBONSI | 1-3 | BELLINI (PG ) al 39 , BELLINI (PG ) al 44 , TASCINI (ST ) al 58 , MENCAGLI (PG ) al 82 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-0 | |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-ORVIETANA | 2-1 | CONGIU (OR ) al 12 , FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 14 , ESSOUSSI (SN ) al 66 Rig |
3 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2023 | ||
PONSACCO-LIVORNO | 1-3 | PANATTONI (PO ) al 17 , CESARINI (LI ) al 33 , CORI (LI ) al 41 , BELLINI (LI ) al 82 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CENAIA | 1-1 | BONCOMPAGNI (MN ) al 55 , BRUZZI (CE ) al 71 |
GHIVBORGO-POGGIBONSI | 2-1 | CARCANI (GH ) al 10 , SACCARDI (PG ) al 70 Rig., PETRONELLI (GH ) al 73 |
GROSSETO-SERAVEZZA | 2-1 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 13 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 55 , MACCHI (GR ) al 66 |
ORVIETANA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-0 | |
PIANESE-SANGIOVANNESE | 3-1 | SENESI (SA ) al 29 , MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 37 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 46 , LEDONNE (PI ) al 58 Rig |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-TRESTINA | 1-0 | PEGOLLO (QU ) al 72 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-FIGLINE | 0-0 | |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 0-4 | MALVA (AL ) al 10 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 56 , MALVA (AL ) al 61 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 70 |
4 ^ Giornata del 01/10/2023 | ||
CENAIA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-1 | BARAZZETTA (ST ) al 82 |
FIGLINE-PIANESE | 1-2 | MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 28 , BRUNI (FI ) al 45 Rig., POLIDORI (PI ) al 90 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-1 | STEFONI (MN ) al 26 , REGOLI (GA ) al 39 |
LIVORNO-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 3-1 | CORI (LI ) al 13 , BORGO (SN ) al 24 , LUCI (LI ) al 35 , CESARINI (LI ) al 40 |
POGGIBONSI-PONSACCO | 2-1 | MENCAGLI (PG ) al 16 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 25 , MENCAGLI (PG ) al 58 Rig |
SANGIOVANNESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1-0 | DISEGNI (SA ) al 23 |
SERAVEZZA-ORVIETANA | 3-2 | BEDINI (SE ) al 17 , ORCHI (OR ) al 43 , BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 60 , RICCI (OR ) al 74 , MANNUCCI (SE ) al 84 |
TRESTINA-GHIVBORGO | 3-2 | TASCINI (ST ) al 2 , TASCINI (ST ) al 20 , GIANNINI (GH ) al 45 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 62 , CARCANI (GH ) al 79 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-GROSSETO | 1-1 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 45 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 60 |
5 ^ Giornata del 08/10/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SANGIOVANNESE | 2-1 | REGOLANTI (SA ) al 51 , CASAGNI (MN ) al 57 , PRIORE (MN ) al 80 |
GHIVBORGO-LIVORNO | 0-1 | HENRIQUE (LI ) al 73 |
GROSSETO-CENAIA | 3-0 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 19 , SCHIAROLI (GR ) al 28 , RICCOBONO (GR ) al 35 Rig |
ORVIETANA-FIGLINE | 3-1 | BRUNI (FI ) al 38 , OSAKWE (OR ) al 63 , GRECO (OR ) al 66 , MARSILI (OR ) al 73 |
PIANESE-POGGIBONSI | 2-1 | MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 1 , ROCCHETTI (PG ) al 67 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 87 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PONSACCO | 1-2 | NIERI (PO ) al 14 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 51 Rig., APOLLONI (QU ) al 54 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-TRESTINA | 1-1 | PAPALINI (ST ) al 43 , FARNETTI (ST ) al 64 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-SERAVEZZA | 1-2 | BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 35 , CAMARLINGHI (SE ) al 55 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 57 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-0 | |
6 ^ Giornata del 15/10/2023 | ||
CENAIA-ORVIETANA | 1-1 | MARSILI (OR ) al 60 , SIGNORINI (CE ) al 66 Rig |
FIGLINE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-0 | |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-GROSSETO | 1-1 | ARCURI (GR ) al 1 , LO SICCO (GA ) al 57 |
LIVORNO-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 2-4 | ANDOLFI (AL ) al 39 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 69 , BELLINI (LI ) al 71 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 72 , BIAGIONI (AL ) al 81 , FRATI (LI ) al 90 |
PONSACCO-GHIVBORGO | 0-2 | CAMPANI (GH ) al 79 , NOTTOLI (GH ) al 90 |
POGGIBONSI-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 0-0 | |
SANGIOVANNESE-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-1 | BELLINI (ST ) al 36 Rig |
SERAVEZZA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 2-1 | CAMARLINGHI (SE ) al 23 , CAMARLINGHI (SE ) al 31 , BRIZZI (SN ) al 57 |
TRESTINA-PIANESE | 0-3 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 52 , PROIETTO (PI ) al 68 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 82 |
7 ^ Giornata del 22/10/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-POGGIBONSI | 2-0 | PRIORE (MN ) al 21 , BENUCCI (MN ) al 90 |
GROSSETO-SANGIOVANNESE | 0-0 | |
ORVIETANA-TRESTINA | 2-1 | MARSILI (OR ) al 24 , SANTI (OR ) al 42 Rig., FARNETTI (ST ) al 45 |
PIANESE-GHIVBORGO | 2-1 | MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 30 Rig., VECCHI (GH ) al 50 Aut., POLI (GH ) al 90 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-LIVORNO | 0-1 | GIORDANI (LI ) al 14 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-PONSACCO | 1-0 | FROSALI (ST ) al 4 |
SERAVEZZA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-2 | IVANI (SE ) al 20 , MODIC (GA ) al 45 , MARCHEGIANI (GA ) al 52 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-CENAIA | 2-1 | SANYANG (CE ) al 2 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 14 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 76 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-FIGLINE | 0-1 | ZHUPA (FI ) al 80 |
8 ^ Giornata del 29/10/2023 | ||
CENAIA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-2 | FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 68 , BUZZI (SN ) al 85 |
FIGLINE-GROSSETO | 1-1 | ZHUPA (FI ) al 68 , SCHIAROLI (GR ) al 90 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-0 | MARCHEGIANI (GA ) al 90 |
GHIVBORGO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 3-2 | PODESTA' (QU ) al 12 Rig., GABRIELLI (QU ) al 42 , SANZONE (GH ) al 56 , ORLANDI (GH ) al 79 , POLI (GH ) al 87 |
LIVORNO-SERAVEZZA | 0-1 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 37 |
PONSACCO-PIANESE | 1-3 | NIERI (PO ) al 18 , MORGANTINI (PI ) al 36 , MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 45 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 90 |
POGGIBONSI-SAN DONATO TAV. | 1-0 | MENCAGLI (PG ) al 60 |
SANGIOVANNESE-ORVIETANA | 1-0 | REGOLANTI (SA ) al 82 |
TRESTINA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-0 | DI NOLFO (ST ) al 51 |
9 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GHIVBORGO | 1-2 | PRIORE (MN ) al 24 , CARCANI (GH ) al 66 , GIANNINI (GH ) al 80 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-CENAIA | 4-0 | REGOLI (GA ) al 8 , AMPOLLINI (GA ) al 21 , PINO (GA ) al 79 , SOUARE (GA ) al 84 |
GROSSETO-POGGIBONSI | 1-0 | SABELLI (GR ) al 64 |
ORVIETANA-PONSACCO | 3-2 | PANATTONI (PO ) al 32 , GRECO (OR ) al 54 , NIERI (PO ) al 59 , VIGNATI (OR ) al 67 , ORCHI (OR ) al 90 |
PIANESE-LIVORNO | 1-1 | NARDI (LI ) al 23 , POLIDORI (PI ) al 56 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1-0 | GJANA (ST ) al 38 |
SERAVEZZA-FIGLINE | 1-1 | SABATINI (FI ) al 29 , FICINI (FI ) al 65 Aut |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-SANGIOVANNESE | 3-1 | BRUZZO (AL ) al 19 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 47 , REGOLANTI (SA ) al 56 , ANTONI (AL ) al 77 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-TRESTINA | 1-2 | FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 32 , FARNETTI (ST ) al 41 , BELLI (ST ) al 62 Rig |
10 ^ Giornata del 05/11/2023 | ||
CENAIA-SERAVEZZA | 0-1 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 60 Rig |
FIGLINE-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-1 | ZELLINI (FI ) al 28 , MALVA (AL ) al 34 |
GHIVBORGO-SAN DONATO TAV. | 1-0 | CARCANI (GH ) al 15 |
LIVORNO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-1 | PINO (GA ) al 79 , CORI (LI ) al 82 |
PONSACCO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-1 | PRIORE (MN ) al 72 |
POGGIBONSI-ORVIETANA | 1-0 | LORENZINI (OR ) al 48 Aut |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PIANESE | 2-3 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 2 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 10 , SCARPA (QU ) al 43 , SCARPA (QU ) al 45 , LO PORTO (PI ) al 87 |
SANGIOVANNESE-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 1-1 | ROSSETI (SA ) al 34 , GORINI (SN ) al 55 |
TRESTINA-GROSSETO | 0-1 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 38 |
11 ^ Giornata del 12/11/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PIANESE | 1-3 | TOGNETTI (PI ) al 23 , MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 45 , PRIORE (MN ) al 72 Rig., MIGNANI (PI ) al 83 |
CENAIA-FIGLINE | 3-4 | TORRINI (FI ) al 20 , RUFINI (FI ) al 31 Rig., BORSELLI (CE ) al 36 , ZHUPA (FI ) al 45 , ZELLINI (FI ) al 64 , SANYANG (CE ) al 69 , SANYANG (CE ) al 81 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-0 | AMPOLLINI (GA ) al 63 |
GROSSETO-GHIVBORGO | 2-1 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 13 , CARCANI (GH ) al 26 , RICCOBONO (GR ) al 90 |
ORVIETANA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 2-0 | ORCHI (OR ) al 56 , STAMPETE (OR ) al 90 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-LIVORNO | 1-2 | BORGHI (ST ) al 14 , GIORDANI (LI ) al 70 , CORI (LI ) al 82 |
SERAVEZZA-TRESTINA | 2-1 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 52 Rig., BENEDETTI (SE ) al 90 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 90 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-POGGIBONSI | 2-2 | ODIANOSE (AL ) al 16 , MARCUCCI (PG ) al 22 , GUCCI (PG ) al 81 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 82 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-PONSACCO | 1-1 | NIERI (PO ) al 32 , ESSOUSSI (SN ) al 73 |
12 ^ Giornata del 19/11/2023 | ||
FIGLINE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-2 | MASINI (GA ) al 16 , TORRINI (FI ) al 20 , SOUARE (GA ) al 58 |
GHIVBORGO-ORVIETANA | 1-1 | CARLI (GH ) al 16 , MARSILI (OR ) al 32 |
LIVORNO-CENAIA | 3-1 | MENGA (LI ) al 32 , NARDI (LI ) al 35 , MACCHIA (CE ) al 40 , BRENNA (LI ) al 90 |
PONSACCO-GROSSETO | 1-1 | CRETELLA (GR ) al 35 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 43 |
PIANESE-SAN DONATO TAV. | 1-0 | KOUKO (PI ) al 90 |
POGGIBONSI-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-0 | |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 3-2 | VIETINA (QU ) al 3 , PRIORE (MN ) al 66 Rig., PARDERA (MN ) al 69 , PODESTA' (QU ) al 90 Rig., VANNI (QU ) al 90 |
SANGIOVANNESE-SERAVEZZA | 0-2 | CAMARLINGHI (SE ) al 9 , BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 42 |
TRESTINA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-1 | ANTONI (AL ) al 26 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 52 |
13 ^ Giornata del 26/11/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-LIVORNO | 0-2 | CESARINI (LI ) al 38 , BELLINI (LI ) al 75 |
CENAIA-TRESTINA | 1-5 | BELLI (ST ) al 45 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 58 , TASCINI (ST ) al 65 , MACCHIA (CE ) al 70 , TASCINI (ST ) al 85 , MARIETTI (ST ) al 87 |
FIGLINE-SANGIOVANNESE | 2-0 | RUFINI (FI ) al 4 , DIARRA (FI ) al 21 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-POGGIBONSI | 2-0 | SOUARE (GA ) al 50 , MARCHEGIANI (GA ) al 83 Rig |
GROSSETO-PIANESE | 1-1 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 55 , ALAGIA (PI ) al 85 |
ORVIETANA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-3 | BARAZZETTA (ST ) al 15 , SICHI (ST ) al 30 , BELLINI (ST ) al 48 |
SERAVEZZA-PONSACCO | 5-2 | BARDINI (PO ) al 14 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 40 Rig., BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 49 , BRUGOGNONE (SE ) al 57 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 73 Rig., GRANAIOLA (SE ) al 85 , DELORIE' (SE ) al 90 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-GHIVBORGO | 2-0 | CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 28 , MALVA (AL ) al 55 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 0-0 | |
14 ^ Giornata del 03/12/2023 | ||
GHIVBORGO-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 4-2 | FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 5 , FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 43 , CARLI (GH ) al 46 , DELLA SPOLETINA (SN ) al 77 Aut., LEPRI (GH ) al 84 , CARCANI (GH ) al 90 |
LIVORNO-FIGLINE | 1-1 | HENRIQUE (LI ) al 15 , TORRINI (FI ) al 90 Rig |
PONSACCO-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 2-2 | MANETTI (AL ) al 3 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 27 , GREA (PO ) al 49 , ITALIANO (PO ) al 70 |
PIANESE-ORVIETANA | 1-1 | CONGIU (OR ) al 54 , KOUKO (PI ) al 70 |
POGGIBONSI-SERAVEZZA | 1-1 | BIGOZZI (PG ) al 40 Aut., MOTTI (PG ) al 49 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-GROSSETO | 1-3 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 5 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 40 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 50 , ARCURI (GR ) al 89 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 3-1 | BELLINI (ST ) al 11 , PARDERA (MN ) al 45 , BARAZZETTA (ST ) al 90 , NERI (ST ) al 90 |
SANGIOVANNESE-CENAIA | 1-0 | REGOLANTI (SA ) al 5 |
TRESTINA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-0 | TASCINI (ST ) al 66 |
15 ^ Giornata del 10/12/2023 | ||
CENAIA-POGGIBONSI | 3-0 | MANFREDI (CE ) al 30 , MACCHIA (CE ) al 56 , MACCHIA (CE ) al 66 |
FIGLINE-TRESTINA | 1-2 | DIARRA (FI ) al 30 , TASCINI (ST ) al 51 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 86 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-PONSACCO | 1-0 | GRIFONI (GA ) al 90 |
GROSSETO-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-1 | MARIANELLI (ST ) al 22 |
ORVIETANA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-3 | VIRGILLITO (MN ) al 45 , CIOFI (MN ) al 86 , PRIORE (MN ) al 90 |
SANGIOVANNESE-LIVORNO | 1-1 | BENUCCI (SA ) al 29 , GIORDANI (LI ) al 62 |
SERAVEZZA-GHIVBORGO | 1-1 | PUTZOLU (SE ) al 25 , CARCANI (GH ) al 42 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 2-1 | MEUCCI (QU ) al 14 , ODIANOSE (AL ) al 77 , ANDOLFI (AL ) al 85 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-PIANESE | 2-2 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 5 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 6 , FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 39 , PIERMARINI (SN ) al 79 |
16 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2023 | ||
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 1-1 | GORINI (SN ) al 8 , RUFINI (MN ) al 47 |
GHIVBORGO-CENAIA | 3-1 | CARCANI (GH ) al 33 , CARLI (GH ) al 78 , FERRETTI (CE ) al 82 , GIBILTERRA (GH ) al 90 |
PONSACCO-FIGLINE | 0-1 | DIARRA (FI ) al 60 |
ORVIETANA-GROSSETO | 0-1 | ROMAIRONE (GR ) al 65 |
PIANESE-SERAVEZZA | 1-1 | GAGLIARDI (PI ) al 37 , CAMARLINGHI (SE ) al 90 |
POGGIBONSI-SANGIOVANNESE | 4-2 | MOTTI (PG ) al 3 , BIGOZZI (PG ) al 19 , MOTTI (PG ) al 57 , BENUCCI (SA ) al 80 , GUCCI (PG ) al 83 , CANESSA (SA ) al 84 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-2 | REGOLI (GA ) al 17 , PIGNAT (GA ) al 28 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 65 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-2 | BRUNO (AL ) al 38 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 56 Rig., PANICUCCI (ST ) al 58 |
TRESTINA-LIVORNO | 1-0 | CONTUCCI (ST ) al 30 |
17 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2023 | ||
CENAIA-PONSACCO | 2-2 | SANYANG (CE ) al 24 , SIGNORINI (CE ) al 45 Rig |
FIGLINE-POGGIBONSI | 0-0 | |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-GHIVBORGO | 2-2 | GIANNINI (GH ) al 30 Rig., PINO (GA ) al 48 , LEPRI (GH ) al 60 , DIERNA (GA ) al 65 |
GROSSETO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 2-2 | BONTEMPI (MN ) al 45 , RINALDINI (GR ) al 68 Rig., MARZIERLI (GR ) al 76 , PRIORE (MN ) al 78 |
LIVORNO-ORVIETANA | 1-0 | CESARINI (LI ) al 21 |
SANGIOVANNESE-TRESTINA | 0-0 | |
SERAVEZZA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1-1 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 4 Rig., PODESTA' (QU ) al 28 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-PIANESE | 0-0 | |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-SAN DONATO TAV. | 2-1 | NERI (ST ) al 41 Rig., PASQUALI (SN ) al 55 , PIERMARINI (SN ) al 61 |
18 ^ Giornata del 07/01/2024 | ||
SERAVEZZA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-0 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 8 |
SANGIOVANNESE-GHIVBORGO | 1-1 | CARLI (GH ) al 53 , ANTEZZA (SA ) al 75 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-GROSSETO | 0-0 | |
TRESTINA-PONSACCO | 2-2 | SENSI (ST ) al 4 , TASCINI (ST ) al 26 , BOLOGNA (PO ) al 47 , NIERI (PO ) al 84 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-ORVIETANA | 1-0 | MEUCCI (AL ) al 83 |
CENAIA-PIANESE | 0-0 | |
LIVORNO-POGGIBONSI | 0-1 | BIGOZZI (PG ) al 48 |
FIGLINE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 0-0 | |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 2-1 | BOTRINI (GA ) al 12 Aut., LO SICCO (GA ) al 30 Rig., REGOLI (GA ) al 60 |
19 ^ Giornata del 14/01/2024 | ||
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CENAIA | 2-1 | SANYANG (CE ) al 50 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 64 , PODESTA' (QU ) al 79 Rig |
GHIVBORGO-FIGLINE | 2-1 | DIARRA (FI ) al 28 , CARCANI (GH ) al 45 , BURA (GH ) al 62 |
PIANESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 3-1 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 30 , SOUARE (GA ) al 64 , LEDONNE (PI ) al 77 , LEDONNE (PI ) al 90 |
GROSSETO-LIVORNO | 1-1 | HENRIQUE (LI ) al 17 , SABELLI (GR ) al 45 |
PONSACCO-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-2 | BARTOLOZZI (SA ) al 48 , ANTEZZA (SA ) al 57 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 89 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-SERAVEZZA | 1-0 | NERI (ST ) al 23 Rig |
POGGIBONSI-TRESTINA | 1-1 | BIGOZZI (PG ) al 48 , TASCINI (ST ) al 54 Rig |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 3-2 | PRIORE (MN ) al 2 , BOIGA (MN ) al 12 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 61 , KEQI (MN ) al 68 , NOCCIOLI (AL ) al 90 |
ORVIETANA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-0 | |
20 ^ Giornata del 21/01/2024 | ||
CENAIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-0 | |
POGGIBONSI-GHIVBORGO | 3-2 | LEPRI (GH ) al 27 , VITIELLO (PG ) al 47 , VITIELLO (PG ) al 54 , NOTTOLI (GH ) al 67 , BIGICA (PG ) al 88 |
SERAVEZZA-GROSSETO | 0-1 | MACCHI (GR ) al 15 |
LIVORNO-PONSACCO | 1-1 | BARDINI (PO ) al 8 , TANASA (LI ) al 19 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-ORVIETANA | 2-1 | PINO (GA ) al 9 Rig., STAMPETE (OR ) al 79 , REGOLI (GA ) al 84 |
SANGIOVANNESE-PIANESE | 0-0 | |
TRESTINA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1-1 | NDIAYE (QU ) al 51 , CONTUCCI (ST ) al 58 |
FIGLINE-SAN DONATO TAV. | 3-2 | DIARRA (FI ) al 1 , ZHUPA (FI ) al 20 , BRUNI (FI ) al 34 , NERI (ST ) al 73 , OITANA (ST ) al 90 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-0 | |
21 ^ Giornata del 28/01/2024 | ||
SAN DONATO TAV.-CENAIA | 2-0 | NERI (ST ) al 17 Rig., BELLINI (ST ) al 59 |
PIANESE-FIGLINE | 4-2 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 2 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 6 , FICINI (FI ) al 45 , LEDONNE (PI ) al 47 , BRUNI (FI ) al 61 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 89 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-1 | PRIORE (MN ) al 8 , PINO (GA ) al 81 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-LIVORNO | 1-1 | LUCI (LI ) al 3 , MEZZASOMA (SN ) al 30 |
PONSACCO-POGGIBONSI | 1-1 | PANATTONI (PO ) al 30 , VITIELLO (PG ) al 36 Rig |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-1 | TOGNARELLI (QU ) al 17 Aut., PODESTA' (QU ) al 39 Rig |
ORVIETANA-SERAVEZZA | 2-1 | SANTI (OR ) al 24 Rig., CONGIU (OR ) al 44 , CONGIU (OR ) al 75 Aut |
GHIVBORGO-TRESTINA | 2-0 | ORLANDI (GH ) al 23 , CARCANI (GH ) al 41 |
GROSSETO-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 0-2 | BRUZZO (AL ) al 33 , LOMBARDO (AL ) al 53 |
22 ^ Giornata del 04/02/2024 | ||
SANGIOVANNESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 0-0 | |
LIVORNO-GHIVBORGO | 4-1 | HENRIQUE (LI ) al 4 , SIGNORINI (GH ) al 11 , CAMARA (LI ) al 34 , GIORDANI (LI ) al 50 , TENKORANG (LI ) al 79 |
CENAIA-GROSSETO | 2-2 | RICCOBONO (GR ) al 24 , ROSSI (CE ) al 27 , DEGLI ESPOSITI (CE ) al 32 , ROSSI (CE ) al 90 Aut |
FIGLINE-ORVIETANA | 1-1 | ZHUPA (FI ) al 8 , PROIA (OR ) al 83 |
POGGIBONSI-PIANESE | 2-0 | BORRI (PG ) al 37 , BIGICA (PG ) al 90 |
PONSACCO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 0-2 | MASI (QU ) al 11 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 83 |
TRESTINA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 2-0 | BELLI (ST ) al 44 , BUCCI (ST ) al 47 |
SERAVEZZA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-1 | PUTZOLU (SE ) al 18 , MALVA (AL ) al 59 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-2 | GRASSI (SN ) al 72 , PASQUALI (SN ) al 86 |
23 ^ Giornata del 11/02/2024 | ||
ORVIETANA-CENAIA | 2-0 | SANTI (OR ) al 85 Rig., SANTI (OR ) al 90 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FIGLINE | 1-2 | DIARRA (FI ) al 5 , FRANCALANCI (MN ) al 34 , SIMONTI (FI ) al 72 |
GROSSETO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 1-0 | ROMAIRONE (GR ) al 48 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-LIVORNO | 1-2 | ZINI (AL ) al 22 , GIORDANI (LI ) al 39 Rig., TANASA (LI ) al 71 |
GHIVBORGO-PONSACCO | 4-3 | CARCANI (GH ) al 13 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 19 , LEPRI (GH ) al 38 , CARCANI (GH ) al 58 , NIERI (PO ) al 65 , ORLANDI (GH ) al 86 , BARDINI (PO ) al 90 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-POGGIBONSI | 1-0 | PEGOLLO (QU ) al 90 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-2 | ROTONDO (SA ) al 24 , BENUCCI (SA ) al 37 , SICHI (ST ) al 50 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-SERAVEZZA | 1-0 | ESSOUSSI (SN ) al 90 |
PIANESE-TRESTINA | 1-1 | LEDONNE (PI ) al 58 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 80 |
24 ^ Giornata del 18/02/2024 | ||
POGGIBONSI-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-0 | VITIELLO (PG ) al 53 |
SANGIOVANNESE-GROSSETO | 1-1 | ROTONDO (SA ) al 39 Rig., MARZIERLI (GR ) al 53 |
TRESTINA-ORVIETANA | 0-1 | CONTUCCI (ST ) al 16 Aut |
GHIVBORGO-PIANESE | 1-2 | MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 24 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 50 , CARCANI (GH ) al 87 Rig |
LIVORNO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 2-1 | ROSSETTI (LI ) al 23 , HEATLEY (QU ) al 69 , TANASA (LI ) al 85 |
PONSACCO-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-0 | |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SERAVEZZA | 3-0 | NARDELLA (GA ) al 18 , PINO (GA ) al 50 , MENCAGLI (GA ) al 90 Rig |
CENAIA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 0-3 | CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 5 , BRUZZO (AL ) al 44 , NOCCIOLI (AL ) al 70 |
FIGLINE-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 2-0 | SESTI (FI ) al 15 , SABATINI (FI ) al 48 |
25 ^ Giornata del 25/02/2024 | ||
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-CENAIA | 1-1 | SIGNORINI (CE ) al 8 Rig., GORINI (SN ) al 37 |
GROSSETO-FIGLINE | 3-3 | ZHUPA (FI ) al 3 , SACCARDI (FI ) al 16 , RINALDINI (GR ) al 27 , BRUNI (FI ) al 32 Rig., RICCOBONO (GR ) al 82 , NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 90 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-1 | PIGNAT (GA ) al 1 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-GHIVBORGO | 1-2 | LEPRI (GH ) al 42 , CARCANI (GH ) al 72 , PODESTA' (QU ) al 90 Rig |
SERAVEZZA-LIVORNO | 1-2 | NARDI (LI ) al 7 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 82 Rig., TANASA (LI ) al 90 |
PIANESE-PONSACCO | 0-1 | BORSELLI (PO ) al 48 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-POGGIBONSI | 2-0 | SICHI (ST ) al 39 , NERI (ST ) al 90 |
ORVIETANA-SANGIOVANNESE | 0-1 | GIANASSI (SA ) al 45 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TRESTINA | 1-1 | TASCINI (ST ) al 1 , FRANCALANCI (MN ) al 65 |
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2024 | ||
GHIVBORGO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-2 | RUFINI (MN ) al 26 , TURINI (GH ) al 47 , BONTEMPI (MN ) al 85 |
CENAIA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-3 | MAURO (GA ) al 6 , BOTRINI (GA ) al 69 , MENCAGLI (GA ) al 82 |
POGGIBONSI-GROSSETO | 1-2 | SAIO (GR ) al 35 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 61 , MOTTI (PG ) al 90 |
PONSACCO-ORVIETANA | 0-0 | |
LIVORNO-PIANESE | 1-1 | REMY (PI ) al 24 , ROSSETTI (LI ) al 60 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SAN DONATO TAV. | 0-0 | |
FIGLINE-SERAVEZZA | 0-2 | PUTZOLU (SE ) al 24 , MUGELLI (SE ) al 90 |
SANGIOVANNESE-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 2-0 | ROTONDO (SA ) al 32 , MASSAI (SA ) al 35 |
TRESTINA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 3-1 | BELLI (ST ) al 24 , DI NOLFO (ST ) al 34 , FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 39 Rig., DI NOLFO (ST ) al 61 |
27 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2024 | ||
SERAVEZZA-CENAIA | 1-0 | MUGELLI (SE ) al 43 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-FIGLINE | 3-0 | MALVA (AL ) al 15 , MALVA (AL ) al 53 , MALVA (AL ) al 90 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-GHIVBORGO | 3-0 | SICHI (ST ) al 32 , BELLINI (ST ) al 41 , NERI (ST ) al 53 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-LIVORNO | 1-0 | AMPOLLINI (GA ) al 37 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PONSACCO | 1-1 | PANATTONI (PO ) al 61 , RUFINI (MN ) al 85 |
ORVIETANA-POGGIBONSI | 1-4 | BELLINI (PG ) al 13 , BELLINI (PG ) al 30 , BELLINI (PG ) al 58 , MARTUCCI (PG ) al 68 , ORCHI (OR ) al 81 |
PIANESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1-0 | MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 12 Rig |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-SANGIOVANNESE | 0-1 | FARINI (SA ) al 51 |
GROSSETO-TRESTINA | 2-1 | SABELLI (GR ) al 9 , TASCINI (ST ) al 27 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 37 |
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2024 | ||
PIANESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 4-3 | LO PORTO (PI ) al 10 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 14 , PRIORE (MN ) al 18 , MASTROPIETRO (PI ) al 19 , BOCCADAMO (PI ) al 23 , LISCHI (MN ) al 75 , BOIGA (MN ) al 83 |
FIGLINE-CENAIA | 3-0 | DIARRA (FI ) al 1 , BANCHELLI (FI ) al 16 , DIARRA (FI ) al 23 |
SANGIOVANNESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 0-2 | SOUARE (GA ) al 7 , AMPOLLINI (GA ) al 48 |
GHIVBORGO-GROSSETO | 3-3 | RINALDINI (GR ) al 5 , ORLANDI (GH ) al 18 Rig., GIANNINI (GH ) al 42 , CARLI (GH ) al 55 , DAVI (GR ) al 65 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 83 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-ORVIETANA | 2-2 | PROIA (OR ) al 6 , RICCI (OR ) al 11 Aut., GRECO (OR ) al 54 , MACCABRUNI (QU ) al 88 |
LIVORNO-SAN DONATO TAV. | 2-0 | CURCIO (LI ) al 64 Rig., SABATTINI (LI ) al 90 |
TRESTINA-SERAVEZZA | 1-2 | PUTZOLU (SE ) al 2 , TASCINI (ST ) al 76 , MUGELLI (SE ) al 88 |
POGGIBONSI-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-3 | LOMBARDO (AL ) al 52 , ZINI (AL ) al 54 , BELLINI (PG ) al 61 , MEUCCI (AL ) al 64 |
PONSACCO-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 0-0 | |
29 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2024 | ||
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-FIGLINE | 1-1 | SACCARDI (FI ) al 14 , MACRI' (GA ) al 78 |
ORVIETANA-GHIVBORGO | 3-0 | MANONI (OR ) al 24 , MARCHEGIANI (OR ) al 76 , MARSILI (OR ) al 90 |
CENAIA-LIVORNO | 1-1 | LUCI (LI ) al 19 , BARTOLINI (CE ) al 64 |
GROSSETO-PONSACCO | 2-2 | PANATTONI (PO ) al 13 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 71 Rig., ROMAIRONE (GR ) al 75 , NIERI (PO ) al 90 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-PIANESE | 0-1 | LEDONNE (PI ) al 34 |
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-POGGIBONSI | 0-1 | PURRO (PG ) al 24 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 3-2 | LISCHI (MN ) al 1 , PODESTA' (QU ) al 28 , RUFINI (MN ) al 34 , MASI (QU ) al 64 , RUFINI (MN ) al 90 Rig |
SERAVEZZA-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-4 | MASETTI (SA ) al 1 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 25 , DISEGNI (SA ) al 28 , PERTICA (SA ) al 68 , MASETTI (SA ) al 72 |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-TRESTINA | 4-0 | ZINI (AL ) al 14 , CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 17 , BRUNO (AL ) al 51 , MEUCCI (AL ) al 85 |
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2024 | ||
LIVORNO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1-1 | BONTEMPI (MN ) al 14 , CORI (LI ) al 76 |
TRESTINA-CENAIA | 1-1 | TASCINI (ST ) al 11 , ROSSI (CE ) al 35 |
SANGIOVANNESE-FIGLINE | 0-0 | |
POGGIBONSI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | 4-1 | MOTTI (PG ) al 45 , MOTTI (PG ) al 47 , DIERNA (GA ) al 56 , MAZZOLLI (PG ) al 64 , MARCUCCI (PG ) al 72 |
PIANESE-GROSSETO | 1-3 | GRASSO (GR ) al 33 , RAFFAELLI (GR ) al 41 Aut., MACCHI (GR ) al 42 , SABELLI (GR ) al 70 |
SAN DONATO TAV.-ORVIETANA | 0-1 | CONGIU (OR ) al 50 |
PONSACCO-SERAVEZZA | 1-3 | BENEDETTI (SE ) al 14 , PANATTONI (PO ) al 46 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 85 , DELORIE' (SE ) al 90 |
GHIVBORGO-TAU ALTOPASCIO | 1-1 | CAPPARELLA (AL ) al 88 , CARCANI (GH ) al 90 |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | 2-0 | HEATLEY (QU ) al 14 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 27 |
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2024 | ||
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-GHIVBORGO | 1-2 | CARLI (GH ) al 21 , FERRI MARINI (SN ) al 44 , LEPRI (GH ) al 60 |
FIGLINE-LIVORNO | 2-1 | GIORDANI (LI ) al 30 , TORRINI (FI ) al 72 , BRUNI (FI ) al 82 Rig |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-PONSACCO | 2-1 | NOCCIOLI (AL ) al 18 , NOCCIOLI (AL ) al 21 , BOLOGNA (PO ) al 30 |
ORVIETANA-PIANESE | 1-3 | MIGNANI (PI ) al 18 , MIGNANI (PI ) al 20 , PROIA (OR ) al 25 , BRAMANTE (PI ) al 90 |
SERAVEZZA-POGGIBONSI | 1-2 | BELLINI (PG ) al 61 , BELLINI (PG ) al 85 , DELORIE' (SE ) al 90 |
GROSSETO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 3-0 | MARZIERLI (GR ) al 40 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 49 , VIOLANTE (GR ) al 90 |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SAN DONATO TAV. | 3-0 | BONTEMPI (MN ) al 3 , BONTEMPI (MN ) al 31 , BOIGA (MN ) al 90 |
CENAIA-SANGIOVANNESE | 1-1 | ROSSI (CE ) al 44 , BENUCCI (SA ) al 47 |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TRESTINA | 1-1 | OMOHONRIA (ST ) al 39 , REGOLI (GA ) al 47 |
32 ^ Giornata del 21/04/2024 | ||
POGGIBONSI-CENAIA | N. dis. | |
TRESTINA-FIGLINE | N. dis. | |
PONSACCO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | N. dis. | |
SAN DONATO TAV.-GROSSETO | N. dis. | |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ORVIETANA | N. dis. | |
LIVORNO-SANGIOVANNESE | N. dis. | |
GHIVBORGO-SERAVEZZA | N. dis. | |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-TAU ALTOPASCIO | N. dis. | |
PIANESE-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | N. dis. | |
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2024 | ||
ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | N. dis. | |
CENAIA-GHIVBORGO | N. dis. | |
FIGLINE-PONSACCO | N. dis. | |
GROSSETO-ORVIETANA | N. dis. | |
SERAVEZZA-PIANESE | N. dis. | |
SANGIOVANNESE-POGGIBONSI | N. dis. | |
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-REAL FORTE QUERCETA | N. dis. | |
TAU ALTOPASCIO-SAN DONATO TAV. | N. dis. | |
LIVORNO-TRESTINA | N. dis. | |
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2024 | ||
TRESTINA-SANGIOVANNESE | N. dis. | |
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SERAVEZZA | N. dis. | |
PIANESE-TAU ALTOPASCIO | N. dis. | |
SAN DONATO TAV.-ALTOTEVERE SANSEPOLCRO | N. dis. | |
PONSACCO-CENAIA | N. dis. | |
POGGIBONSI-FIGLINE | N. dis. | |
GHIVBORGO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA | N. dis. | |
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GROSSETO | N. dis. | |
ORVIETANA-LIVORNO | N. dis. |