Campionato Serie D Girone E - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
ALBALONGA-GRASSINA1-0 LOUZADA (AL ) al 13
TUTTOCUOIO-POMEZIA1-2 BERTOLUCCI (TU ) al 2 , FATATI (PO ) al 9 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 62
TRESTINA-GROSSETO1-1 BELLI (ST ) al 40 Rig., CIOLLI (GR ) al 73
SANGIOVANNESE-FLAMINIA1-0 MENCAGLI (SA ) al 48
PONSACCO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI3-0 PAPI (PO ) al 45 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 54 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 58
MONTEROSI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-0 ANGELELLI (RM ) al 26
FOLIGNO-SAN DONATO TAV.1-0 PELUSO (FO ) al 86
CANNARA-SCANDICCI1-1 DEL SANTE (CA ) al 50 , FERRETTI (SC ) al 84
BASTIA 1924-AGLIANESE1-5 DI VITO (AG ) al 2 , CASTELLANI (AG ) al 3 , ZELLINI (AG ) al 64 , GIGLIO (BA ) al 77 Rig., LUNGHI (AG ) al 79 , VANGI (AG ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 08/09/2019
SCANDICCI-MONTEROSI2-3 MUGELLI (SC ) al 35 , ROBERTI (RM ) al 39 , ROBERTI (RM ) al 49 , SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 63 , MANGANELLI (SC ) al 86
SAN DONATO TAV.-CANNARA3-0 ZUPPARDO (ST ) al 49 , ZUPPARDO (ST ) al 73 , BRENNA (ST ) al 84
POMEZIA-PONSACCO1-3 BALDUINI (PO ) al 7 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 34 , NOCCIOLI (PO ) al 63 , CESTRONE (PO ) al 78
GROSSETO-FOLIGNO1-0 MOSCATI (GR ) al 4
GRASSINA-BASTIA 19241-1 MARZIERLI (GR ) al 20 , BOLLETTA (BA ) al 83
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SANGIOVANNESE2-0 BREGA (GA ) al 10 , LEPRI (GA ) al 33
FLAMINIA-ALBALONGA2-2 CARDILLO (AL ) al 10 , SIRBU (CI ) al 43 , CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 52 , CARTA (CI ) al 77
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TRESTINA0-1 KHRIBECH (ST ) al 83
AGLIANESE-TUTTOCUOIO1-0 CASTELLANI (AG ) al 75 Rig
3 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-GROSSETO1-2 BOCCARDI (GR ) al 36 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 81 , VALENTI (TU ) al 86
TRESTINA-SAN DONATO TAV.2-2 BELLI (ST ) al 63 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 76 , DI SANTO (ST ) al 86 , DI SANTO (ST ) al 90
SCANDICCI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA3-1 MUGELLI (SC ) al 20 , LOMBARDI (GA ) al 33 , MANGANELLI (SC ) al 56 , SACCA' (SC ) al 90 Rig
SANGIOVANNESE-AGLIANESE2-1 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 23 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 67 Rig., GHIDOTTI (AG ) al 87
PONSACCO-FOLIGNO0-0
MONTEROSI-GRASSINA0-1 TORRINI (GR ) al 64
CANNARA-FLAMINIA0-0
BASTIA 1924-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-1 AMATUCCI (MN ) al 50
ALBALONGA-POMEZIA2-1 MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 62 , EVACUO (PO ) al 68 , CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 71 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
SAN DONATO TAV.-SCANDICCI0-3 FERRETTI (SC ) al 29 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 79 , NIERI (SC ) al 90
POMEZIA-BASTIA 19241-1 CESTRONE (PO ) al 12 , FELICI (BA ) al 51
GROSSETO-PONSACCO2-0 MOSCATI (GR ) al 47 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 78
GRASSINA-SANGIOVANNESE4-0 MARZIERLI (GR ) al 10 , VILLAGATTI (GR ) al 44 , PICCARDI (SA ) al 77 Aut., CALOSI (GR ) al 79
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-CANNARA1-1 LEPRI (GA ) al 38 , BAGNOLO (CA ) al 69
FOLIGNO-TRESTINA2-1 FONDI (FO ) al 23 , PELUSO (FO ) al 39 , CENERINI (ST ) al 76
FLAMINIA-MONTEROSI0-0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TUTTOCUOIO1-0 ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 30 Rig
AGLIANESE-ALBALONGA0-0
5 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-TRESTINA0-2 DIEME (ST ) al 12 Rig., BENEDETTI (ST ) al 90
SCANDICCI-GRASSINA6-0 ZACCAGNINI (SC ) al 40 , GUIDELLI (SC ) al 50 , FERRETTI (SC ) al 52 , MANGANELLI (SC ) al 57 Rig., POLI (SC ) al 60 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 65
SANGIOVANNESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-0 SCOSCINI (SA ) al 25
PONSACCO-SAN DONATO TAV.3-1 TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 27 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 74 , DI SANTO (ST ) al 80 , NOCCIOLI (PO ) al 85
MONTEROSI-POMEZIA1-0 COSTANTINI (RM ) al 82
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-FLAMINIA3-2 CARTA (CI ) al 33 , BERARDI (GA ) al 57 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 62 , VANNI (GA ) al 67 , VANNI (GA ) al 72
CANNARA-AGLIANESE1-1 MALOTTI (AG ) al 3 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 10
BASTIA 1924-FOLIGNO0-3 ARRAS (FO ) al 46 , FONDI (FO ) al 69 , PELUSO (FO ) al 84
ALBALONGA-GROSSETO1-1 MOSCATI (GR ) al 30 , SUCCI (AL ) al 31
6 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
TRESTINA-PONSACCO1-0 BELLI (ST ) al 15 Rig
SAN DONATO TAV.-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-0 GEMIGNANI (ST ) al 29 , ZAMBARDA (ST ) al 39
POMEZIA-SANGIOVANNESE0-0
GROSSETO-BASTIA 19241-0 MOSCATI (GR ) al 49
GRASSINA-CANNARA2-2 BACCINI (GR ) al 31 , BELLINI (GR ) al 44 Rig., BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 79 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 83 Rig
FOLIGNO-TUTTOCUOIO5-0 ARRAS (FO ) al 7 , BAGATINI MAROTTI (FO ) al 28 , COLARIETI (FO ) al 61 , PELUSO (FO ) al 66 , KUQI (FO ) al 84
FLAMINIA-SCANDICCI1-1 FAPPERDUE (CI ) al 3 Aut., BOLDRINI (CI ) al 59 Rig
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ALBALONGA0-1 DI CAIRANO (AL ) al 46
AGLIANESE-MONTEROSI0-1 SIMONCELLI (RM ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 13/09/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-SAN DONATO TAV.1-1 CHICCHIARELLI (TU ) al 29 Rig., GIORDANI (ST ) al 90 Rig
SCANDICCI-POMEZIA2-0 MUGELLI (SC ) al 33 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-FOLIGNO1-0 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 28
MONTEROSI-GROSSETO3-0 ESPOSITO (RM ) al 52 , PERSICHINI (RM ) al 67 , PERSICHINI (RM ) al 90
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-AGLIANESE2-2 ROSATI (AG ) al 21 , CONTI (GA ) al 70 Rig., VANNI (GA ) al 90 , CASTELLANI (AG ) al 90
CANNARA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI5-3 DEL SANTE (CA ) al 4 , DEL SANTE (CA ) al 14 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 27 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 68 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 72 , UBALDI (CA ) al 82 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 88 , ADAMI (MN ) al 90
FLAMINIA-GRASSINA1-0 POLIZZI (CI ) al 89
BASTIA 1924-PONSACCO1-0 SYLLA (BA ) al 49
ALBALONGA-TRESTINA3-2 CARDILLO (AL ) al 2 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 44 , RICUCCI (AL ) al 49 , SANTONI (AL ) al 61 Aut., CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 82
8 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
TRESTINA-BASTIA 19241-2 RUFINI (BA ) al 45 , SYLLA (BA ) al 61 , FUMANTI (ST ) al 79
SAN DONATO TAV.-FLAMINIA1-1 SIRBU (CI ) al 60 , SALVADORI (ST ) al 83
PONSACCO-TUTTOCUOIO1-1 TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 15 , CHICCHIARELLI (TU ) al 61
POMEZIA-CANNARA2-1 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 41 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 50 , ARDUINI (PO ) al 90
GROSSETO-SANGIOVANNESE2-2 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 9 , ROSSETI (SA ) al 37 , BOCCARDI (GR ) al 66 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 69 Rig
GRASSINA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 GRIFONI (GA ) al 62 , VILLAGATTI (GR ) al 75
FOLIGNO-ALBALONGA1-3 LOUZADA (AL ) al 3 , BUONAVENTURA (FO ) al 10 , CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 59 , MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 71
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-MONTEROSI1-1 ROBERTI (RM ) al 78 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 90
AGLIANESE-SCANDICCI3-0 CASTELLANI (AG ) al 12 , CASTELLANI (AG ) al 25 , GHIDOTTI (AG ) al 36
9 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
SCANDICCI-GROSSETO2-1 COLOMBINI (SC ) al 6 , FERRETTI (SC ) al 43 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 75
SANGIOVANNESE-PONSACCO3-1 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 19 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 43 Rig., KONDAJ (SA ) al 51 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 81
MONTEROSI-TRESTINA2-0 SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 31 , PERSICHINI (RM ) al 59
GRASSINA-AGLIANESE4-2 BACCINI (GR ) al 11 , VANGI (AG ) al 12 , CALOSI (GR ) al 14 , ROSATI (AG ) al 33 Rig., CALOSI (GR ) al 54 , BACCINI (GR ) al 88
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-1 AMATUCCI (MN ) al 29 , BREGA (GA ) al 59
CANNARA-FOLIGNO1-0 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 9
FLAMINIA-POMEZIA4-1 SIRBU (CI ) al 8 , SIRBU (CI ) al 51 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 54 , LAZZARINI (CI ) al 83 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 85
BASTIA 1924-SAN DONATO TAV.0-1 DI SANTO (ST ) al 23
ALBALONGA-TUTTOCUOIO0-0
10 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-BASTIA 19242-1 TAIFOUR (BA ) al 15 , PEDALINO (TU ) al 53 , OLIVIERI (TU ) al 63
TRESTINA-SANGIOVANNESE3-0 BELLI (ST ) al 22 Rig., GALLOZZI (ST ) al 46 , BENEDETTI (ST ) al 83
SAN DONATO TAV.-GRASSINA0-1 NUTI (GR ) al 71
PONSACCO-ALBALONGA1-0 TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 88
POMEZIA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-2 FATATI (PO ) al 11 , LOMBARDI (GA ) al 42 , BREGA (GA ) al 45 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 85 Rig
GROSSETO-CANNARA1-0 SERSANTI (GR ) al 48
FOLIGNO-MONTEROSI1-1 PERSICHINI (RM ) al 9 , BUONAVENTURA (FO ) al 16
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SCANDICCI2-1 GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 3 , MARTINELLI (MN ) al 52 , GUIDELLI (SC ) al 65
AGLIANESE-FLAMINIA2-1 MALOTTI (AG ) al 6 , SIRBU (CI ) al 34 , ROSATI (AG ) al 38
11 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
SCANDICCI-TRESTINA3-3 MUGELLI (SC ) al 7 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 20 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 49 , BELLI (ST ) al 78 , LIGNANI (ST ) al 83 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 90
SANGIOVANNESE-BASTIA 19240-1 FELICI (BA ) al 3
MONTEROSI-TUTTOCUOIO2-2 OLIVIERI (TU ) al 15 , PEDALINO (TU ) al 37 , COSTANTINI (RM ) al 78 , SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 80
GRASSINA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-2 BACCINI (GR ) al 4 , BURA (MN ) al 30 , BACCINI (GR ) al 34 Rig., AMATUCCI (MN ) al 58
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-FOLIGNO1-2 BREGA (GA ) al 34 , ARRAS (FO ) al 71 , PELUSO (FO ) al 90 Rig
CANNARA-PONSACCO2-1 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 8 , GIORNI (CA ) al 82 , CHELINI (PO ) al 90
FLAMINIA-GROSSETO2-2 BOLDRINI (CI ) al 38 , BOLDRINI (CI ) al 47 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 48 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 67
ALBALONGA-SAN DONATO TAV.2-0 CARDILLO (AL ) al 36 , BOSI (AL ) al 56
AGLIANESE-POMEZIA0-0
12 ^ Giornata del 17/11/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-SANGIOVANNESE1-1 VALENTI (TU ) al 41 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 65 Rig
TRESTINA-CANNARA2-1 BENEDETTI (ST ) al 14 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 55 , BELLI (ST ) al 85
SAN DONATO TAV.-AGLIANESE0-0
PONSACCO-MONTEROSI1-4 SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 7 , SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 38 , TEHE OLAWALE (PO ) al 51 , SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 60 , SQUERZANTI (RM ) al 86
POMEZIA-GRASSINA2-1 MASSELLA (PO ) al 31 Rig., MASSELLA (PO ) al 41 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 53 Rig
GROSSETO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 GIANI (GR ) al 30 , GRIFONI (GA ) al 54
FOLIGNO-SCANDICCI1-1 POLI (SC ) al 40 , ARRAS (FO ) al 77
BASTIA 1924-ALBALONGA1-1 FELICI (BA ) al 35 , DI VICO (AL ) al 89
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FLAMINIA2-2 MARTINELLI (MN ) al 18 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 31 , MODESTI (CI ) al 44 , SIRBU (CI ) al 47
13 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
SCANDICCI-TUTTOCUOIO4-0 SINISGALLO (SC ) al 28 , FERRETTI (SC ) al 37 Rig., POLI (SC ) al 54 , SACCA' (SC ) al 89
SANGIOVANNESE-SAN DONATO TAV.2-1 MENCAGLI (SA ) al 49 , KERNEZO (ST ) al 66 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 90 Rig
POMEZIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-0
MONTEROSI-ALBALONGA1-1 SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 26 , DI CAIRANO (AL ) al 33
GRASSINA-FOLIGNO3-1 GARGANO (GR ) al 37 , PELUSO (FO ) al 88 Rig., TORRINI (GR ) al 89 , BACCINI (GR ) al 90
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-PONSACCO3-0 FERRANTE (GA ) al 15 , LOMBARDI (GA ) al 27 , BREGA (GA ) al 45
CANNARA-BASTIA 19240-1 BOLLETTA (BA ) al 82
FLAMINIA-TRESTINA1-1 GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 1 , STAFFA (CI ) al 70
AGLIANESE-GROSSETO1-4 CASTELLANI (AG ) al 24 , BOCCARDI (GR ) al 33 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 45 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 53 Rig., FRATINI (GR ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-CANNARA1-1 COLOMBI (CA ) al 65 , ERCOLI (TU ) al 86
TRESTINA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA0-0
SAN DONATO TAV.-POMEZIA4-0 DI SANTO (ST ) al 2 , SALVADORI (ST ) al 6 , GEMIGNANI (ST ) al 41 , GIORDANI (ST ) al 78
PONSACCO-SCANDICCI0-4 FERRETTI (SC ) al 32 , SACCARDI (SC ) al 49 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 78 , CARNEVALE (SC ) al 90 Rig
GROSSETO-GRASSINA3-0 CRETELLA (GR ) al 36 Rig., MOSCATI (GR ) al 62 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 78
FOLIGNO-FLAMINIA2-3 STAFFA (CI ) al 26 , MODESTI (CI ) al 40 , FONDI (FO ) al 54 , FONDI (FO ) al 75 Aut., ARRAS (FO ) al 90
BASTIA 1924-MONTEROSI2-3 PERSICHINI (RM ) al 8 , FELICI (BA ) al 27 Rig., TAIFOUR (BA ) al 65 , COSTANTINI (RM ) al 89 Rig., ANGELELLI (RM ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-AGLIANESE3-0 GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 42 , ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 73 , LISCHI (MN ) al 88
ALBALONGA-SANGIOVANNESE3-4 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 2 , CARDILLO (AL ) al 4 , GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 23 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 32 Rig., CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 42 Rig., GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 45 Rig., BOSI (AL ) al 63 Rig
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
SCANDICCI-BASTIA 19243-1 FERRETTI (SC ) al 18 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 62 , BOLLETTA (BA ) al 64 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 70
POMEZIA-GROSSETO1-2 BOCCARDI (GR ) al 26 , SERSANTI (GR ) al 72 , TESTARDI (PO ) al 90
MONTEROSI-SANGIOVANNESE2-1 COSTANTINI (RM ) al 10 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 52 Rig., SCIAMANNA (RM ) al 63
GRASSINA-TRESTINA2-0 BACCINI (GR ) al 67 Rig., DEGL'INNOCENTI (GR ) al 90
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TUTTOCUOIO2-0 LOMBARDI (GA ) al 45 , BREGA (GA ) al 78
CANNARA-ALBALONGA0-0
FLAMINIA-PONSACCO1-0 SIRBU (CI ) al 18
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SAN DONATO TAV.3-1 PINO (ST ) al 5 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 21 , ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 41 , LISCHI (MN ) al 57
AGLIANESE-FOLIGNO0-1 PELUSO (FO ) al 58
16 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
TUTTOCUOIO-GRASSINA1-2 PEDALINO (TU ) al 83 , TORRINI (GR ) al 84 , BACCINI (GR ) al 90
TRESTINA-POMEZIA1-0 BELLI (ST ) al 50
SANGIOVANNESE-SCANDICCI0-1 FERRETTI (SC ) al 75
PONSACCO-AGLIANESE1-1 NOCCIOLI (PO ) al 57 Rig., ROZZI (AG ) al 83
MONTEROSI-CANNARA1-0 PETTI (RM ) al 79
GROSSETO-SAN DONATO TAV.4-0 MOSCATI (GR ) al 7 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 43 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 46 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 88
FOLIGNO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-1 ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 55
BASTIA 1924-FLAMINIA1-3 CARTA (CI ) al 16 , MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 24 , BARONE (CI ) al 50 Rig., VENTANNI (BA ) al 51
ALBALONGA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA3-2 VANNI (GA ) al 37 , CARDILLO (AL ) al 72 , LOMBARDI (GA ) al 77 , BOSI (AL ) al 86 , BOSI (AL ) al 89
17 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
SCANDICCI-ALBALONGA0-2 CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 31 Rig., CARDILLO (AL ) al 65
SAN DONATO TAV.-MONTEROSI0-0
POMEZIA-FOLIGNO3-1 PELUSO (FO ) al 18 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 21 Rig., CESTRONE (PO ) al 66 , MASSELLA (PO ) al 77
GRASSINA-PONSACCO2-0 VILLAGATTI (GR ) al 35 , BRUNI (GR ) al 53
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-BASTIA 19242-1 LEPRI (GA ) al 20 , BENEDETTI (GA ) al 32 , BOKOKO OBALM (BA ) al 67
CANNARA-SANGIOVANNESE3-1 GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 24 , PAGLIARINI (CA ) al 40 , CAMILLETTI (CA ) al 63 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 87
FLAMINIA-TUTTOCUOIO1-0 SIRBU (CI ) al 16
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GROSSETO1-1 BOCCARDI (GR ) al 55 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 62
AGLIANESE-TRESTINA2-2 FUMANTI (ST ) al 31 , LIGNANI (ST ) al 41 , MALOTTI (AG ) al 48 , VIDETTA (AG ) al 70
18 ^ Giornata del 05/01/2020
POMEZIA-TUTTOCUOIO1-1 BINACO (PO ) al 73 , MELLA (TU ) al 83
GROSSETO-TRESTINA4-3 MOSCATI (GR ) al 4 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 10 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 13 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 17 , KHRIBECH (ST ) al 41 Rig., KHRIBECH (ST ) al 48 , DAMIANO (ST ) al 90
FLAMINIA-SANGIOVANNESE2-1 MORBIDELLI (CI ) al 37 , CARTA (CI ) al 68 , GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 73
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PONSACCO4-0 MARTINELLI (MN ) al 40 , GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 46 , ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 78 , DONATINI (MN ) al 90
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-MONTEROSI0-1 MASTRANTONIO (RM ) al 78
SAN DONATO TAV.-FOLIGNO1-0 TETTEH (ST ) al 62
SCANDICCI-CANNARA4-2 GRAZIOSO (CA ) al 21 , MUGELLI (SC ) al 25 , SACCA' (SC ) al 44 , POLI (SC ) al 60 , POLI (SC ) al 72 , UBALDI (CA ) al 88
AGLIANESE-BASTIA 19241-1 FELICI (BA ) al 54 , MALOTTI (AG ) al 88
GRASSINA-ALBALONGA1-0 CALOSI (GR ) al 45
19 ^ Giornata del 12/01/2020
MONTEROSI-SCANDICCI2-1 MANGANELLI (SC ) al 4 Aut., FERRETTI (SC ) al 6 Rig., ESPOSITO (RM ) al 16
CANNARA-SAN DONATO TAV.2-1 GIORDANI (ST ) al 30 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 87 , BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 90
PONSACCO-POMEZIA0-2 TESTARDI (PO ) al 32 , ARDUINI (PO ) al 43
FOLIGNO-GROSSETO1-0 SCHIAROLI (FO ) al 39
BASTIA 1924-GRASSINA1-1 BELLINI (GR ) al 5 , FELICI (BA ) al 58
SANGIOVANNESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-2 LEPRI (GA ) al 42 , GUIDOTTI (SA ) al 48 , BENEDETTI (GA ) al 68
ALBALONGA-FLAMINIA2-0 SUCCI (AL ) al 22 , MAGLIOCCHETTI (AL ) al 88
TRESTINA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-3 MANNELLA (MN ) al 55 , BIAGI (MN ) al 58 , ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 80
TUTTOCUOIO-AGLIANESE0-3 DI VITO (AG ) al 36 , NIERI (AG ) al 58 , DI VITO (AG ) al 75
20 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
GROSSETO-TUTTOCUOIO3-1 CHITI (TU ) al 26 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 45 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 52 , GIANI (GR ) al 86
SAN DONATO TAV.-TRESTINA1-1 BRENNA (ST ) al 36 , BELLI (ST ) al 60 Rig
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SCANDICCI1-0 BREGA (GA ) al 83 Rig
AGLIANESE-SANGIOVANNESE2-0 NIERI (AG ) al 7 , GIANNESCHI (AG ) al 83
FOLIGNO-PONSACCO3-1 SCHIAROLI (FO ) al 29 , CAVALLINI (PO ) al 44 , PELUSO (FO ) al 80 , PELUSO (FO ) al 90 Rig
GRASSINA-MONTEROSI2-1 ROBERTI (RM ) al 39 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 66 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 90
FLAMINIA-CANNARA0-0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-BASTIA 19240-1 FELICI (BA ) al 10
POMEZIA-ALBALONGA0-1 CARDILLO (AL ) al 45
21 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
SCANDICCI-SAN DONATO TAV.1-1 GUIDELLI (SC ) al 72 , REGOLI (ST ) al 75
BASTIA 1924-POMEZIA0-0
PONSACCO-GROSSETO0-2 MOSCATI (GR ) al 26 , SERSANTI (GR ) al 29
SANGIOVANNESE-GRASSINA1-2 BELLINI (GR ) al 19 , KONDAJ (SA ) al 33 , MARZIERLI (GR ) al 45
CANNARA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 GEMIGNANI (GA ) al 3 , FALOMI (CA ) al 18
TRESTINA-FOLIGNO2-2 BENEDETTI (ST ) al 34 , GRAMACCIA (ST ) al 40 , PELUSO (FO ) al 68 , FONDI (FO ) al 81
MONTEROSI-FLAMINIA2-2 COSTANTINI (RM ) al 17 , COSTANTINI (RM ) al 21 Rig., STAFFA (CI ) al 50 , BARONE (CI ) al 60 Rig
TUTTOCUOIO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-2 ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 6 Rig., VISIBELLI (TU ) al 20 , BIAGI (MN ) al 48 , MELLA (TU ) al 80
ALBALONGA-AGLIANESE2-2 CARDILLO (AL ) al 14 , ROZZI (AG ) al 68 , ROZZI (AG ) al 87 , LOUZADA (AL ) al 90
22 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
TRESTINA-TUTTOCUOIO3-1 BENEDETTI (ST ) al 39 , IBOJO (ST ) al 76 , SPEZIALE (TU ) al 86 , DAMIANO (ST ) al 89
GRASSINA-SCANDICCI1-0 TORRINI (GR ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SANGIOVANNESE1-1 MOSTI FALCONI (MN ) al 16 , MENCAGLI (SA ) al 62
SAN DONATO TAV.-PONSACCO3-1 GIORDANI (ST ) al 5 , REGOLI (ST ) al 48 , REGOLI (ST ) al 62 , DJIBRIL (PO ) al 90
POMEZIA-MONTEROSI0-1 PELLACANI (RM ) al 46
FLAMINIA-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-1 BARONE (CI ) al 25 , BENEDETTI (GA ) al 76
AGLIANESE-CANNARA0-0
FOLIGNO-BASTIA 19240-0
GROSSETO-ALBALONGA2-3 CRETELLA (GR ) al 10 , CARDILLO (AL ) al 14 , GIUNTA (GR ) al 33 , BOSI (AL ) al 57 , SOSSAI (AL ) al 82
23 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
PONSACCO-TRESTINA1-1 IBOJO (ST ) al 7 , NOCCIOLI (PO ) al 64
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-SAN DONATO TAV.2-2 LOMBARDI (GA ) al 20 Rig., GEMIGNANI (GA ) al 28 , GIORDANI (ST ) al 32 Rig., GIORDANI (ST ) al 81 Rig
SANGIOVANNESE-POMEZIA1-0 ROSSETI (SA ) al 86
BASTIA 1924-GROSSETO1-2 SYLLA (BA ) al 9 , GALLIGANI (GR ) al 65 , BOCCARDI (GR ) al 90 Rig
CANNARA-GRASSINA1-1 MERCURI (CA ) al 30 , BACCINI (GR ) al 68 Rig
TUTTOCUOIO-FOLIGNO1-1 MOLINARO (TU ) al 47 , FONDI (FO ) al 68
SCANDICCI-FLAMINIA1-0 DE MARCO (SC ) al 17
ALBALONGA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-1 ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 10 , CASIMIRRI (AL ) al 54
MONTEROSI-AGLIANESE1-1 PIROLI (RM ) al 2 , BALLA (AG ) al 78
24 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
SAN DONATO TAV.-TUTTOCUOIO1-1 SPEZIALE (TU ) al 57 , PINO (ST ) al 90
POMEZIA-SCANDICCI3-1 POLI (SC ) al 7 , LISARI (PO ) al 29 , ARDUINI (PO ) al 38 , CESTRONE (PO ) al 69
FOLIGNO-SANGIOVANNESE3-0 PELUSO (FO ) al 25 , PELUSO (FO ) al 33 , ARRAS (FO ) al 90
GROSSETO-MONTEROSI1-0 BOCCARDI (GR ) al 47
AGLIANESE-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA2-0 NIERI (AG ) al 77 , BALLARDINI (AG ) al 80
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CANNARA1-1 BAZZOFFIA (CA ) al 58 , ESSOUSSI (MN ) al 78
GRASSINA-FLAMINIA2-0 BACCINI (GR ) al 45 Rig., BACCINI (GR ) al 80
PONSACCO-BASTIA 19242-2 FELICI (BA ) al 10 , FELICI (BA ) al 15 , SALVESTRONI (PO ) al 30 , SALVESTRONI (PO ) al 38
TRESTINA-ALBALONGA1-0 IBOJO (ST ) al 76
25 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
BASTIA 1924-TRESTINA1-0 BOLLETTA (BA ) al 45
FLAMINIA-SAN DONATO TAV.1-1 BOLDRINI (CI ) al 8 , GIORDANI (ST ) al 27 Rig
TUTTOCUOIO-PONSACCO1-0 CASELLI (TU ) al 83
CANNARA-POMEZIA3-1 MORACCI (CA ) al 25 Rig., MORACCI (CA ) al 45 Rig., MASSELLA (PO ) al 72 , UBALDI (CA ) al 78
SANGIOVANNESE-GROSSETO0-0
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-GRASSINA2-0 BENEDETTI (GA ) al 44 , TORELLI (GA ) al 78
ALBALONGA-FOLIGNO0-1 RINALDI (FO ) al 65
MONTEROSI-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-1 BIAGI (MN ) al 40
SCANDICCI-AGLIANESE0-0
26 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
GROSSETO-SCANDICCI2-0 GALLIGANI (GR ) al 67 , BOCCARDI (GR ) al 90
PONSACCO-SANGIOVANNESE0-1 MENCAGLI (SA ) al 84
TRESTINA-MONTEROSI0-1 PIPPI (RM ) al 18
AGLIANESE-GRASSINA3-3 CASTELLANI (AG ) al 45 , BACCINI (GR ) al 55 Rig., TORRINI (GR ) al 59 , CASTELLANI (AG ) al 73 Rig., BELLINI (GR ) al 87 , CORALLI (AG ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GAVORRANO FOLLONICA1-0 GIUSTARINI (MN ) al 58
FOLIGNO-CANNARA1-2 MORACCI (CA ) al 50 Rig., UBALDI (CA ) al 71 , NEGRO (FO ) al 90
POMEZIA-FLAMINIA0-0
SAN DONATO TAV.-BASTIA 19242-0 DI SANTO (ST ) al 20 , KERNEZO (ST ) al 90
TUTTOCUOIO-ALBALONGA0-2 PACE (AL ) al 48 , CARDILLO (AL ) al 72
27 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
BASTIA 1924-TUTTOCUOION. dis.
SANGIOVANNESE-TRESTINAN. dis.
GRASSINA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
ALBALONGA-PONSACCON. dis.
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-POMEZIAN. dis.
CANNARA-GROSSETON. dis.
MONTEROSI-FOLIGNON. dis.
SCANDICCI-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
FLAMINIA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
TRESTINA-SCANDICCIN. dis.
BASTIA 1924-SANGIOVANNESEN. dis.
TUTTOCUOIO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GRASSINAN. dis.
FOLIGNO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICAN. dis.
PONSACCO-CANNARAN. dis.
GROSSETO-FLAMINIAN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-ALBALONGAN. dis.
POMEZIA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 29/03/2020
SANGIOVANNESE-TUTTOCUOION. dis.
CANNARA-TRESTINAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
MONTEROSI-PONSACCON. dis.
GRASSINA-POMEZIAN. dis.
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-GROSSETON. dis.
SCANDICCI-FOLIGNON. dis.
ALBALONGA-BASTIA 1924N. dis.
FLAMINIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
TUTTOCUOIO-SCANDICCIN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-SANGIOVANNESEN. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-POMEZIAN. dis.
ALBALONGA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
FOLIGNO-GRASSINAN. dis.
PONSACCO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICAN. dis.
BASTIA 1924-CANNARAN. dis.
TRESTINA-FLAMINIAN. dis.
GROSSETO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2020
CANNARA-TUTTOCUOION. dis.
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-TRESTINAN. dis.
POMEZIA-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
SCANDICCI-PONSACCON. dis.
GRASSINA-GROSSETON. dis.
FLAMINIA-FOLIGNON. dis.
MONTEROSI-BASTIA 1924N. dis.
AGLIANESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
SANGIOVANNESE-ALBALONGAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 19/04/2020
BASTIA 1924-SCANDICCIN. dis.
GROSSETO-POMEZIAN. dis.
SANGIOVANNESE-MONTEROSIN. dis.
TRESTINA-GRASSINAN. dis.
TUTTOCUOIO-GAVORRANO FOLLONICAN. dis.
ALBALONGA-CANNARAN. dis.
PONSACCO-FLAMINIAN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
FOLIGNO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
GRASSINA-TUTTOCUOION. dis.
POMEZIA-TRESTINAN. dis.
SCANDICCI-SANGIOVANNESEN. dis.
AGLIANESE-PONSACCON. dis.
CANNARA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
SAN DONATO TAV.-GROSSETON. dis.
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FOLIGNON. dis.
FLAMINIA-BASTIA 1924N. dis.
GAVORRANO FOLLONICA-ALBALONGAN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
MONTEROSI-SAN DONATO TAV.N. dis.
FOLIGNO-POMEZIAN. dis.
PONSACCO-GRASSINAN. dis.
BASTIA 1924-GAVORRANO FOLLONICAN. dis.
SANGIOVANNESE-CANNARAN. dis.
TUTTOCUOIO-FLAMINIAN. dis.
GROSSETO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHIN. dis.
TRESTINA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
ALBALONGA-SCANDICCIN. dis.