Campionato Serie D Girone D - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
AGLIANESE-TRITIUM4-0 ZANON (AG ) al 35 , ROMEO (AG ) al 40 , ARTIOLI (AG ) al 63 , RICCO (AG ) al 79
SERAVEZZA-LENTIGIONE1-2 BENEDETTI (SE ) al 9 , ZAGNONI (LE ) al 49 , CAPRIONI (LE ) al 58 Rig
RIMINI FC-PRATO3-0 TOMASSINI (RI ) al 24 Rig., TOMASSINI (RI ) al 68 , TANASA (RI ) al 74
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-RAVENNA0-3 SAPORETTI (RA ) al 27 , CALI' (RA ) al 83 , SPINOSA (RA ) al 90
MEZZOLARA-BORGO SAN DONNINO0-0
GHIVIZZANO-SASSO MARCONI ZOLA3-5 TORELLI (ZO ) al 5 , FIORENTINI (ZO ) al 8 , FIORENTINI (ZO ) al 12 , FIORENTINI (ZO ) al 15 , MARQUEZ (GH ) al 21 , MARQUEZ (GH ) al 25 , MARQUEZ (GH ) al 80 , DRAGHETTI (ZO ) al 90
FANFULLA-SAMMAURESE3-1 COMINETTI (FA ) al 21 , DE CARLI (FA ) al 74 , LOMBARDI (SM ) al 85 , GARCIA (FA ) al 90
CORREGGESE-PROGRESSO1-1 CAVALLARI (CO ) al 31 , GULINATTI (PR ) al 50 Rig
CARPI-BAGNOLESE0-2 CHIEMEIRE (BA ) al 38 , GUERRA (BA ) al 82
ALCIONE MILANO-FORLI0-1 VERDE (FO ) al 21
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
TRITIUM-FANFULLA2-2 GOBBI (TR ) al 45 , GOBBI (TR ) al 47 , FRANCHINI (FA ) al 50 , BROGNOLI (FA ) al 53 Rig
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-CARPI0-3 RAFFINI (CA ) al 25 , RAFFINI (CA ) al 62 , VILLANOVA (CA ) al 73
SAMMAURESE-CORREGGESE2-0 GIANNINI (SM ) al 40 , BONANDI (SM ) al 54
RAVENNA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
PROGRESSO-MEZZOLARA0-1 ROSSI (ME ) al 90
PRATO-ALCIONE MILANO0-2 MANUZZI (AM ) al 42 , DIALLO (PR ) al 58 Aut
LENTIGIONE-GHIVIZZANO2-1 ALOIA (GH ) al 20 Rig., ZAGNONI (LE ) al 27 , ADUSA (LE ) al 78
FORLI-AGLIANESE1-1 PERA (FO ) al 10 , ARTIOLI (AG ) al 59
BORGO SAN DONNINO-REAL FORTE QUERCETA0-0
BAGNOLESE-RIMINI FC2-2 CHIEMEIRE (BA ) al 16 , DEMBACAJ (BA ) al 50 , PISCITELLA (RI ) al 76 , GRESELIN (RI ) al 87
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
LENTIGIONE-SASSO MARCONI ZOLA2-0 FORMATO (LE ) al 58 , SANAT (LE ) al 86
MEZZOLARA-RAVENNA3-1 ROSSI (ME ) al 1 , CALI' (RA ) al 12 , TRIGGIANI (ME ) al 51 , BERNARDI (ME ) al 90
RIMINI FC-TRITIUM4-0 TANASA (RI ) al 12 , GABBIANELLI (RI ) al 44 Rig., GABBIANELLI (RI ) al 58 , PECCI (RI ) al 90
SERAVEZZA-BAGNOLESE2-0 DIANA (SE ) al 5 , CAVALLI (SE ) al 71
GHIVIZZANO-PRATO1-2 NICOLI (PR ) al 3 , GRILLO (PR ) al 45 , LAURIA (GH ) al 85
FANFULLA-BORGO SAN DONNINO2-3 CANIPAROLI (BD ) al 28 , AUSTONI (FA ) al 36 , MAGLI (FA ) al 40 , FABIANI (FA ) al 58 Aut., SALAMI (BD ) al 86
CORREGGESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-2 PEGOLLO (QU ) al 17 , PEGOLLO (QU ) al 23 , LUCATTI (CO ) al 83
CARPI-FORLI0-0
ALCIONE MILANO-SAMMAURESE2-3 LACCHINI (AM ) al 17 , MERLONGHI (SM ) al 26 , MANUZZI (AM ) al 45 , MERLONGHI (SM ) al 59 , MERLONGHI (SM ) al 70
AGLIANESE-PROGRESSO2-1 GIORDANI (AG ) al 10 , RICCO (AG ) al 56 , D'AMAURI (PR ) al 60
4 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2021
TRITIUM-ALCIONE MILANO2-1 GOBBI (TR ) al 70 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 76 , MONTALBANO (TR ) al 90
BAGNOLESE-GHIVIZZANO1-1 LAURIA (GH ) al 26 , CORTESI (BA ) al 56
BORGO SAN DONNINO-CORREGGESE0-0
FORLI-RIMINI FC0-1 CARBONI (RI ) al 66
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-SERAVEZZA2-1 DRAGHETTI (ZO ) al 22 , DIANA (SE ) al 45 , TORELLI (ZO ) al 86
SAMMAURESE-AGLIANESE1-2 COLOMBINI (AG ) al 14 , SCARPONI (SM ) al 41 , KOUKO (AG ) al 49
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-MEZZOLARA0-2 FORT (ME ) al 43 , ROSSI (ME ) al 75
RAVENNA-LENTIGIONE3-1 FORMATO (LE ) al 25 , ANTONINI (RA ) al 34 , SAPORETTI (RA ) al 44 , AMBROSINI (RA ) al 90
PROGRESSO-FANFULLA1-0 MARCHETTI (PR ) al 7
PRATO-CARPI3-2 WALKER (CA ) al 8 , BALLARDINI (CA ) al 51 , RENZI (PR ) al 63 , TOMASELLI (PR ) al 90 , CESTARO (PR ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
LENTIGIONE-PRATO1-0 CAPRIONI (LE ) al 58
RIMINI FC-PROGRESSO4-0 GABBIANELLI (RI ) al 8 , ANDREIS (RI ) al 14 , FERRARA (RI ) al 19 , MENCAGLI (RI ) al 75
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-BAGNOLESE2-1 MARANI (BA ) al 1 , JASSEY (ZO ) al 39 , TORELLI (ZO ) al 72 Rig
SERAVEZZA-FORLI3-1 VIETINA (SE ) al 13 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 42 Rig., PERA (FO ) al 47 , BENEDETTI (SE ) al 88
GHIVIZZANO-TRITIUM2-1 GOBBI (TR ) al 44 , TRAGNI (GH ) al 60 , ALOIA (GH ) al 81
FANFULLA-MEZZOLARA1-2 ROSSI (ME ) al 5 , FRANCHINI (FA ) al 36 , ROSSI (ME ) al 68
CORREGGESE-RAVENNA2-1 MANUZZI (CO ) al 6 , SAPORETTI (RA ) al 21 , LUCATTI (CO ) al 52
CARPI-SAMMAURESE4-1 WALKER (CA ) al 16 , LORDKIPANIDZE (CA ) al 21 , MERLONGHI (SM ) al 24 Rig., SERROTTI (CA ) al 45 , RAFFINI (CA ) al 84
ALCIONE MILANO-BORGO SAN DONNINO2-1 MANUZZI (AM ) al 9 , MORSELLI (AM ) al 11 , CANIPAROLI (BD ) al 44
AGLIANESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETA1-2 PEGOLLO (QU ) al 4 , GIORDANI (AG ) al 42 , DI PAOLA (QU ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
RAVENNA-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-FANFULLAN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
TRITIUM-CARPIN. dis.
PROGRESSO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
PRATO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
FORLI-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
7 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
LENTIGIONE-TRITIUMN. dis.
RIMINI FC-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-FORLIN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-PROGRESSON. dis.
FANFULLA-RAVENNAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-PRATON. dis.
CARPI-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-CORREGGESEN. dis.
8 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
RAVENNA-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
SAMMAURESE-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
TRITIUM-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
PROGRESSO-CARPIN. dis.
PRATO-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
FORLI-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
CORREGGESE-FANFULLAN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
PRATO-FORLIN. dis.
RIMINI FC-CORREGGESEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
LENTIGIONE-PROGRESSON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-TRITIUMN. dis.
CARPI-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-FANFULLAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-RAVENNAN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
RAVENNA-PRATON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CARPIN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
TRITIUM-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
PROGRESSO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
FORLI-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
CORREGGESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
PRATO-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-AGLIANESEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
SERAVEZZA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-CORREGGESEN. dis.
FORLI-TRITIUMN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-PROGRESSON. dis.
CARPI-FANFULLAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-RAVENNAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
RAVENNA-FORLIN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
TRITIUM-PRATON. dis.
PROGRESSO-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
FANFULLA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
CORREGGESE-CARPIN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
AGLIANESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
RIMINI FC-RAVENNAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-FANFULLAN. dis.
TRITIUM-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
PRATO-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
LENTIGIONE-CORREGGESEN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
FORLI-PROGRESSON. dis.
BAGNOLESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
CARPI-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
PROGRESSO-PRATON. dis.
RAVENNA-TRITIUMN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-FORLIN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
FANFULLA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
CORREGGESE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
AGLIANESE-CARPIN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
SAMMAURESE-PROGRESSON. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-FANFULLAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
TRITIUM-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
PRATO-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-AGLIANESEN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
FORLI-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-CORREGGESEN. dis.
CARPI-RAVENNAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
PROGRESSO-TRITIUMN. dis.
RAVENNA-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PRATON. dis.
RIMINI FC-CARPIN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
CORREGGESE-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-FORLIN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
AGLIANESE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SAMMAURESE-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
TRITIUM-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
PROGRESSO-RAVENNAN. dis.
PRATO-CORREGGESEN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-CARPIN. dis.
FORLI-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-FANFULLAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
GHIVIZZANO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-PROGRESSON. dis.
RIMINI FC-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
FANFULLA-FORLIN. dis.
CORREGGESE-TRITIUMN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-RAVENNAN. dis.
CARPI-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
AGLIANESE-PRATON. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SAMMAURESE-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
SERAVEZZA-CARPIN. dis.
TRITIUM-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
RAVENNA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
PROGRESSO-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
PRATO-FANFULLAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
FORLI-CORREGGESEN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-AGLIANESEN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
RAVENNA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-FANFULLAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
TRITIUM-AGLIANESEN. dis.
PROGRESSO-CORREGGESEN. dis.
PRATO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
FORLI-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-CARPIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
MEZZOLARA-PROGRESSON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
RIMINI FC-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-RAVENNAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
FANFULLA-TRITIUMN. dis.
CORREGGESE-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
CARPI-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-PRATON. dis.
AGLIANESE-FORLIN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
TRITIUM-RIMINI FCN. dis.
RAVENNA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
PROGRESSO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
PRATO-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
FORLI-CARPIN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-FANFULLAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2022
LENTIGIONE-RAVENNAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-FORLIN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-PROGRESSON. dis.
CORREGGESE-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
CARPI-PRATON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-TRITIUMN. dis.
AGLIANESE-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
RAVENNA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-CARPIN. dis.
TRITIUM-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
PROGRESSO-RIMINI FCN. dis.
PRATO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-FANFULLAN. dis.
FORLI-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
BAGNOLESE-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
LENTIGIONE-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-RAVENNAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-PRATON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-FORLIN. dis.
FANFULLA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
CORREGGESE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CARPI-TRITIUMN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-PROGRESSON. dis.
AGLIANESE-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
RAVENNA-FANFULLAN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
TRITIUM-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
PROGRESSO-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
PRATO-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
FORLI-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
CORREGGESE-AGLIANESEN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-CARPIN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
LENTIGIONE-FORLIN. dis.
RIMINI FC-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-PRATON. dis.
SERAVEZZA-TRITIUMN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-RAVENNAN. dis.
CARPI-PROGRESSON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
RAVENNA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
SAMMAURESE-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
TRITIUM-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
PROGRESSO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-CARPIN. dis.
FORLI-PRATON. dis.
FANFULLA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
CORREGGESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
LENTIGIONE-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
PRATO-RAVENNAN. dis.
RIMINI FC-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-TRITIUMN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
BAGNOLESE-FORLIN. dis.
CARPI-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-CORREGGESEN. dis.
AGLIANESE-FANFULLAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-PROGRESSON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
RAVENNA-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-PRATON. dis.
TRITIUM-FORLIN. dis.
PROGRESSO-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
FANFULLA-CARPIN. dis.
CORREGGESE-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-RIMINI FCN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
PRATO-TRITIUMN. dis.
RIMINI FC-FANFULLAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-PROGRESSON. dis.
SERAVEZZA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
FORLI-RAVENNAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
CARPI-CORREGGESEN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
PROGRESSO-FORLIN. dis.
RAVENNA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
SAMMAURESE-TRITIUMN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
FANFULLA-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
CORREGGESE-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-PRATON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-CARPIN. dis.
AGLIANESE-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
RIMINI FC-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
TRITIUM-RAVENNAN. dis.
PRATO-PROGRESSON. dis.
LENTIGIONE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-FANFULLAN. dis.
FORLI-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
CARPI-AGLIANESEN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
PROGRESSO-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-CARPIN. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-FORLIN. dis.
RIMINI FC-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
MEZZOLARA-PRATON. dis.
FANFULLA-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
CORREGGESE-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-TRITIUMN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
SAMMAURESE-RAVENNAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-CORREGGESEN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-AGLIANESEN. dis.
TRITIUM-PROGRESSON. dis.
PRATO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-FANFULLAN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
FORLI-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
BAGNOLESE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CARPI-RIMINI FCN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
MEZZOLARA-FORLIN. dis.
RAVENNA-PROGRESSON. dis.
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-TRITIUMN. dis.
RIMINI FC-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
FANFULLA-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
CORREGGESE-PRATON. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
CARPI-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
AGLIANESE-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SAMMAURESE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI ZOLA-RIMINI FCN. dis.
SERAVEZZA-GHIVIZZANON. dis.
TRITIUM-CORREGGESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-BORGO SAN DONNINON. dis.
PROGRESSO-REAL FORTE QUERCETAN. dis.
PRATO-AGLIANESEN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-CARPIN. dis.
FORLI-FANFULLAN. dis.
BAGNOLESE-ALCIONE MILANON. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
REAL FORTE QUERCETA-SAMMAURESEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-TRITIUMN. dis.
GHIVIZZANO-RAVENNAN. dis.
FANFULLA-PRATON. dis.
CORREGGESE-FORLIN. dis.
BORGO SAN DONNINO-PROGRESSON. dis.
CARPI-SERAVEZZAN. dis.
ALCIONE MILANO-SASSO MARCONI ZOLAN. dis.
AGLIANESE-BAGNOLESEN. dis.
RIMINI FC-LENTIGIONEN. dis.