Campionato Serie D Girone D - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
ADRENSE-LENTIGIONE0-0
SASSO MARCONI-MEZZOLARA0-1 GRAZHDANI (ME ) al 61
SAN MARINO-PERGOLETTESE2-2 GUARINO (SM ) al 11 , GUARINO (SM ) al 24 Aut., MAZZOTTI (SM ) al 47 , SCHIAVINI (PE ) al 74
PAVIA-AXYS ZOLA0-2 COZZOLINO (ZO ) al 69 , GALANTI (ZO ) al 90
MODENA-VIGOR CARPANETO1-0 DIERNA (MO ) al 50
FIORENZUOLA-CILIVERGHE2-0 ANDRIANI (CI ) al 39 Aut., RIVI (FI ) al 41
CREMA-REGGIO AUDACE1-0 D'APPOLONIA (CR ) al 80
CLASSE-FANFULLA1-0 RICCI FRABATTISTA (CL ) al 84
CALVINA-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-1 TRIGLIA (CA ) al 4 , SERAFINI (CA ) al 16 Rig., GALTAROSSA (VO ) al 58
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-SASSO MARCONI2-0 RIZZITELLI (VC ) al 25 , TOSI (VC ) al 27
REGGIO AUDACE-SAN MARINO1-1 VASSALLO (SM ) al 21 , VASSALLO (SM ) al 76 Aut
PERGOLETTESE-ADRENSE1-0 FRANCHI (PE ) al 14
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PAVIA0-2 FRANCHINI (PA ) al 25 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 58
MEZZOLARA-CALVINA1-1 SALA (ME ) al 46 , TRIGLIA (CA ) al 90
LENTIGIONE-MODENA0-1 PARISI (MO ) al 90
FANFULLA-CREMA2-2 PAGANO (CR ) al 18 , FALL (FA ) al 32 , PAGANO (CR ) al 78 , ZANONI (FA ) al 88
CILIVERGHE-CLASSE3-2 INACIO (CI ) al 27 , BITHIENE (CI ) al 56 , DE ROSE (CL ) al 59 Rig., ARRONDINI (CL ) al 69 , CARECCIA (CI ) al 76
AXYS ZOLA-FIORENZUOLA0-2 CORBARI (FI ) al 63 , BIGOTTO (FI ) al 80
3 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
SASSO MARCONI-AXYS ZOLA0-0
SAN MARINO-VIGOR CARPANETO1-2 FOGLIAZZA (VC ) al 41 , GASPERI (SM ) al 52 , RANTIER (VC ) al 79
PERGOLETTESE-LENTIGIONE1-0 FRANCHI (PE ) al 41 Rig
PAVIA-FANFULLA1-3 PALMIERI (FA ) al 13 , ROSSI (FA ) al 20 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 45 , GALAZZI (FA ) al 90
MODENA-OLTREPOVOGHERA2-1 CORNAGGIA (VO ) al 40 , BALDAZZI (MO ) al 44 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 62
FIORENZUOLA-CREMA2-1 MORA (FI ) al 63 , BIGOTTO (FI ) al 74 , MARRAZZO (CR ) al 90 Rig
CLASSE-REGGIO AUDACE1-3 OSUJI (RE ) al 35 , OKONKWO (CL ) al 51 Aut., ZAMPARO (RE ) al 55 , DALL'AGATA (CL ) al 70
CALVINA-CILIVERGHE1-2 CARECCIA (CI ) al 14 , SERAFINI (CA ) al 29 , MAURI (CI ) al 88
ADRENSE-MEZZOLARA2-2 ROSSI (AD ) al 6 , FAINI (AD ) al 66 , GRAZHDANI (ME ) al 76 Rig., MEZZETTI (ME ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-ADRENSE0-0
REGGIO AUDACE-PERGOLETTESE5-0 SPANO' (RE ) al 15 , SPANO' (RE ) al 20 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 30 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 81 , STAITI (RE ) al 87
OLTREPOVOGHERA-SASSO MARCONI1-1 CASIRAGHI (VO ) al 33 , COSNER (SM ) al 54
MEZZOLARA-MODENA1-1 MEZZETTI (ME ) al 66 , SANSOVINI (MO ) al 76
LENTIGIONE-SAN MARINO1-1 FANTI (LE ) al 23 , VASSALLO (SM ) al 55
FANFULLA-FIORENZUOLA1-0 LARIBI (FA ) al 37
CREMA-CLASSE2-0 FERRARI (CR ) al 48 , SEDIOLI (CL ) al 64 Aut
CILIVERGHE-PAVIA1-2 FRANCHINI (PA ) al 19 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 67 , SCAPINI (CI ) al 77
AXYS ZOLA-CALVINA1-2 TRIGLIA (CA ) al 26 , SALVI (CA ) al 28 , GABRIELLI (ZO ) al 53
5 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
SASSO MARCONI-FANFULLA1-2 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 28 , DELLA ROCCA (SM ) al 42 , BROGNOLI (FA ) al 74
SAN MARINO-OLTREPOVOGHERA1-0 VASSALLO (SM ) al 29
PERGOLETTESE-MEZZOLARA2-1 SERENI (ME ) al 15 , OKYERE (PE ) al 39 , FRANCHI (PE ) al 88
PAVIA-CLASSE3-2 DE ROSE (CL ) al 18 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 25 Rig., MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 45 Rig., SCANNAPIECO (PA ) al 65 , NOSCHESE (CL ) al 69
MODENA-CILIVERGHE1-0 FERRARIO (MO ) al 23
LENTIGIONE-VIGOR CARPANETO1-1 RANTIER (VC ) al 6 , TAMAGNINI (LE ) al 54
FIORENZUOLA-REGGIO AUDACE0-0
CALVINA-CREMA2-3 FRANZONI (CA ) al 5 , MUTTI (CA ) al 14 , MIGLIO (CA ) al 42 Aut., GIOSU (CR ) al 45 , CAZE' DA SILVA (CR ) al 59
ADRENSE-AXYS ZOLA3-0 ADEMI (AD ) al 31 , MARTINEZ (AD ) al 66 , LANER (AD ) al 80
6 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-PERGOLETTESE1-1 CARROZZA (VC ) al 3 , BAKAYOKO (PE ) al 56
REGGIO AUDACE-LENTIGIONE1-0 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 22
OLTREPOVOGHERA-ADRENSE4-1 GRECO (VO ) al 23 Rig., CASIRAGHI (VO ) al 31 , MILANESI (AD ) al 74 , SYLLA (VO ) al 78 , BERTELLI (VO ) al 81
MEZZOLARA-SAN MARINO3-2 SERENI (ME ) al 32 , MINGUCCI (SM ) al 69 , GRAZHDANI (ME ) al 83 Rig., MAZZOTTI (SM ) al 88 , PASQUINI (SM ) al 90 Aut
FANFULLA-CALVINA3-2 RADAELLI (FA ) al 7 , ZAMBELLI (CA ) al 8 , RADAELLI (FA ) al 11 , PATRINI (FA ) al 56 Aut., LARIBI (FA ) al 61
CREMA-PAVIA3-2 PORCINO (CR ) al 10 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 25 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 27 , PAGANO (CR ) al 49 , SCIETTI (CR ) al 63
CLASSE-FIORENZUOLA1-0 NOSCHESE (CL ) al 82
CILIVERGHE-SASSO MARCONI0-2 BARRANCA (SM ) al 25 , GARNI (SM ) al 43
AXYS ZOLA-MODENA0-5 FERRARIO (MO ) al 39 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 43 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 61 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 61 , RABIU (MO ) al 80 , BALDAZZI (MO ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-MEZZOLARA3-0 CARROZZA (VC ) al 11 , CARROZZA (VC ) al 28 , RANTIER (VC ) al 50
SASSO MARCONI-CLASSE2-0 BARRANCA (SM ) al 72 , GIROTTI (SM ) al 90 Rig
SAN MARINO-CILIVERGHE0-0
PERGOLETTESE-AXYS ZOLA1-1 CESTARO (ZO ) al 32 , OKYERE (PE ) al 74
PAVIA-REGGIO AUDACE2-0 BALLA (PA ) al 55 , DUCA (PA ) al 90
MODENA-CREMA4-2 DIERNA (MO ) al 4 Aut., PAGANO (CR ) al 34 , PETTARIN (MO ) al 40 Rig., BALDAZZI (MO ) al 42 , BALDAZZI (MO ) al 68 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 76
LENTIGIONE-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
CALVINA-FIORENZUOLA2-2 CORBARI (FI ) al 4 , TRIGLIA (CA ) al 33 Rig., SERAFINI (CA ) al 35 , RIVI (FI ) al 76
ADRENSE-FANFULLA1-4 RADAELLI (FA ) al 3 , BROGNOLI (FA ) al 8 , FALL (FA ) al 43 , ADEMI (AD ) al 60 , BROGNOLI (FA ) al 75
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
REGGIO AUDACE-VIGOR CARPANETO1-1 RANTIER (VC ) al 68 , MASTROTOTARO (VC ) al 78 Aut
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PERGOLETTESE1-1 PIRAS (PE ) al 7 , CORNAGGIA (VO ) al 90 Rig
MEZZOLARA-LENTIGIONE1-1 NICOLI (ME ) al 40 , TAMAGNINI (LE ) al 74
FIORENZUOLA-PAVIA1-2 FRANCHINI (PA ) al 9 , BOUHALI (FI ) al 46 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 65 Rig
FANFULLA-MODENA1-2 LAURIA (MO ) al 8 , BARZOTTI (FA ) al 31 , MONTELLA (MO ) al 58
CREMA-SASSO MARCONI0-3 DELLA ROCCA (SM ) al 25 , D'ANTINI (SM ) al 57 , SANZO (SM ) al 80
CLASSE-CALVINA2-2 SEDIOLI (CL ) al 35 , (CA ) al 80 , SALVI (CA ) al 89 , BALLARDINI (CL ) al 90
CILIVERGHE-ADRENSE2-2 MAURI (CI ) al 5 , LANER (AD ) al 47 , INACIO (CI ) al 77 , LANER (AD ) al 90
AXYS ZOLA-SAN MARINO2-0 COZZOLINO (ZO ) al 13 Rig., COZZOLINO (ZO ) al 62
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-AXYS ZOLA1-0 CORIONI (VC ) al 18
SASSO MARCONI-PAVIA1-0 DELLA ROCCA (SM ) al 27
SAN MARINO-CREMA1-1 MINGUCCI (SM ) al 43 , MARCONI (SM ) al 79 Aut
PERGOLETTESE-FANFULLA6-2 FRANCHI (PE ) al 12 , OKYERE (PE ) al 30 , ZANONI (FA ) al 35 , LARIBI (FA ) al 41 , OKYERE (PE ) al 57 , MORELLO (PE ) al 59 , BORTOLUZ (PE ) al 88 , CAZZAMALLI (PE ) al 90
MODENA-FIORENZUOLA1-4 BIGOTTO (FI ) al 10 , ANASTASIA (FI ) al 13 , ANASTASIA (FI ) al 46 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 85 Rig., MARRA (FI ) al 90
MEZZOLARA-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
LENTIGIONE-CILIVERGHE2-1 MINESSI (CI ) al 21 , VITIELLO (LE ) al 37 , BERTOLI (LE ) al 73
CALVINA-REGGIO AUDACE0-1 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 56 Rig
ADRENSE-CLASSE4-0 MILANESI (AD ) al 29 , MOZZANICA (AD ) al 55 , MILANESI (AD ) al 61 , MARTINEZ (AD ) al 78
10 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2018
REGGIO AUDACE-MEZZOLARA3-1 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 6 , DALL'OSSO (ME ) al 8 , BARDEGGIA (RE ) al 11 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 30
PAVIA-CALVINA3-1 BARWUAH (PA ) al 21 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 53 , TRIGLIA (CA ) al 78 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 81
OLTREPOVOGHERA-VIGOR CARPANETO0-0
FIORENZUOLA-SASSO MARCONI3-1 SAPORETTI (FI ) al 11 , ANASTASIA (FI ) al 37 , SAPORETTI (FI ) al 59 , CORBARI (FI ) al 67 Aut
FANFULLA-SAN MARINO1-0 BARZOTTI (FA ) al 52 Rig
CREMA-ADRENSE0-1 ROSSI (AD ) al 83
CLASSE-MODENA1-2 CAIDI (CL ) al 13 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 44 , LOVISO (MO ) al 67
CILIVERGHE-PERGOLETTESE1-3 MUCHETTI (PE ) al 4 , FRANCHI (PE ) al 64 , MINELLI (CI ) al 80 , BORTOLUZ (PE ) al 86
AXYS ZOLA-LENTIGIONE4-0 ESPOSITO (ZO ) al 36 , CAPRIONI (ZO ) al 45 Rig., ESPOSITO (ZO ) al 51 , GRECO (ZO ) al 75 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-FANFULLA3-2 RANTIER (VC ) al 11 , CAPPATO (FA ) al 17 , RANTIER (VC ) al 47 , FALL (FA ) al 55 , RANTIER (VC ) al 56
SASSO MARCONI-REGGIO AUDACE0-4 BARDEGGIA (RE ) al 8 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 25 , PASTORE (RE ) al 47 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 70
SAN MARINO-FIORENZUOLA1-1 SAPORETTI (FI ) al 29 , GREMIZZI (SM ) al 71
PERGOLETTESE-CLASSE3-1 FABBRO (PE ) al 26 , MORELLO (PE ) al 42 , FRANCHI (PE ) al 63 , DALL'AGATA (CL ) al 67
OLTREPOVOGHERA-AXYS ZOLA0-0
MODENA-CALVINA4-1 FERRETTI (MO ) al 2 , FERRETTI (MO ) al 18 , NDOJ (MO ) al 85 , SERAFINI (CA ) al 89 , BALDAZZI (MO ) al 90
MEZZOLARA-CILIVERGHE1-0 SALA (ME ) al 31
LENTIGIONE-CREMA1-2 ZAGNONI (LE ) al 6 , PAGANO (CR ) al 58 , PAGANO (CR ) al 67
ADRENSE-PAVIA1-2 TAGLIANI (AD ) al 39 , MANGIAROTTI (PA ) al 55 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 66
12 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
REGGIO AUDACE-OLTREPOVOGHERA3-0 BARDEGGIA (RE ) al 9 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 27 , PONSAT (RE ) al 69
PAVIA-MODENA1-1 DUCA (PA ) al 15 , MONTELLA (MO ) al 44
FIORENZUOLA-ADRENSE4-1 SAPORETTI (FI ) al 2 , RIVI (FI ) al 18 , FAINI (AD ) al 27 , BIGOTTO (FI ) al 62 , SAPORETTI (FI ) al 65
FANFULLA-LENTIGIONE1-1 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 73 , BUFFAGNI (LE ) al 90
CREMA-PERGOLETTESE0-0
CLASSE-SAN MARINO0-1 RRASA (SM ) al 69
CILIVERGHE-VIGOR CARPANETO1-0 MAURI (CI ) al 49
CALVINA-SASSO MARCONI1-1 SERAFINI (CA ) al 54 , BARRANCA (SM ) al 90
AXYS ZOLA-MEZZOLARA2-0 CESTARO (ZO ) al 4 , FABBRI (ZO ) al 59
13 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-CLASSE4-0 RANTIER (VC ) al 30 , CORIONI (VC ) al 55 , CORIONI (VC ) al 60 , RANTIER (VC ) al 85
SAN MARINO-CALVINA1-1 GUARINO (SM ) al 80 , TRIGLIA (CA ) al 86 Rig
PERGOLETTESE-PAVIA2-1 MORELLO (PE ) al 43 , MUCHETTI (PE ) al 66 , BARWUAH (PA ) al 90
OLTREPOVOGHERA-FANFULLA2-0 COMINETTI (VO ) al 50 , GALTAROSSA (VO ) al 72
MODENA-REGGIO AUDACE1-0 FERRARIO (MO ) al 66
MEZZOLARA-CREMA1-1 MAGRIN (CR ) al 4 , GRAZHDANI (ME ) al 83
LENTIGIONE-FIORENZUOLA1-0 ROMA (LE ) al 2
AXYS ZOLA-CILIVERGHE3-3 MANTOVANI (ZO ) al 10 , MAURI (CI ) al 39 , CESTARO (ZO ) al 45 , VIGNALI (CI ) al 77 , DEL BAR (CI ) al 79 , SCALINI (ZO ) al 85 Rig
ADRENSE-SASSO MARCONI1-2 GARNI (SM ) al 13 , ADEMI (AD ) al 44 , MELE (SM ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
SASSO MARCONI-MODENA2-2 BARRANCA (SM ) al 25 , LOVISO (MO ) al 28 , GIROTTI (SM ) al 31 , SANSOVINI (MO ) al 45
REGGIO AUDACE-AXYS ZOLA3-0 SPANO' (RE ) al 20 , STAITI (RE ) al 45 , BROSO (RE ) al 68
PAVIA-SAN MARINO0-0
FIORENZUOLA-PERGOLETTESE1-2 ANASTASIA (FI ) al 30 , MUCHETTI (PE ) al 36 , OKYERE (PE ) al 87
FANFULLA-MEZZOLARA1-1 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 38 Rig., BERTANI (ME ) al 62
CREMA-VIGOR CARPANETO1-2 ROSSI (VC ) al 15 , PORCINO (CR ) al 44 , CARROZZA (VC ) al 65
CLASSE-LENTIGIONE1-1 ARRONDINI (CL ) al 5 , BERNASCONI (LE ) al 56 Rig
CILIVERGHE-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
CALVINA-ADRENSE2-2 MARTINEZ (AD ) al 4 Rig., FRANZONI (CA ) al 33 , ROSSI (AD ) al 68 , MICHELETTI (CA ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-FIORENZUOLA1-1 MASTROTOTARO (VC ) al 81 , GUGLIERI (FI ) al 87
SAN MARINO-SASSO MARCONI1-0 RRASA (SM ) al 8
PERGOLETTESE-CALVINA5-1 CAZZAMALLI (PE ) al 25 , RUSSO (PE ) al 42 , MORELLO (PE ) al 60 , SOFIA (PE ) al 83 , FRANZONI (CA ) al 87 , SOFIA (PE ) al 90
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CREMA2-2 PAGANO (CR ) al 7 Rig., PAGANO (CR ) al 37 Rig., CIZZA (VO ) al 56 , COMINETTI (VO ) al 74
MEZZOLARA-CLASSE3-0 SALA (ME ) al 21 , MEZZETTI (ME ) al 45 , GRAZHDANI (ME ) al 86
LENTIGIONE-PAVIA1-0 BARONE (LE ) al 58
CILIVERGHE-REGGIO AUDACE1-2 MAURI (CI ) al 36 , PONSAT (RE ) al 56 , STAITI (RE ) al 74
AXYS ZOLA-FANFULLA1-2 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 5 Aut., BROGNOLI (FA ) al 35 , LARIBI (FA ) al 74
ADRENSE-MODENA1-1 MONTELLA (MO ) al 11 , FERRARI (AD ) al 46
16 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
SASSO MARCONI-LENTIGIONE1-1 BARRANCA (SM ) al 35 , BERNASCONI (LE ) al 39
PAVIA-MEZZOLARA1-1 FRANCHINI (PA ) al 32 , SERENI (ME ) al 48
MODENA-PERGOLETTESE2-1 FERRARIO (MO ) al 15 , BALDAZZI (MO ) al 71 , PIRAS (PE ) al 90
FIORENZUOLA-OLTREPOVOGHERA1-0 ANASTASIA (FI ) al 46
FANFULLA-REGGIO AUDACE1-1 SPANO' (RE ) al 20 , ROSSI (FA ) al 28 Rig
CREMA-CILIVERGHE1-0 D'APPOLONIA (CR ) al 47
CLASSE-AXYS ZOLA2-1 ARRONDINI (CL ) al 74 , CAPRIONI (ZO ) al 77 , ZEQIRI (CL ) al 79
CALVINA-VIGOR CARPANETO1-0 FRANZONI (CA ) al 90
ADRENSE-SAN MARINO0-2 MARTINEZ (AD ) al 60 Aut., CANNONI (SM ) al 81
17 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
VIGOR CARPANETO-PAVIA1-1 CORIONI (VC ) al 26 , FRANCHINI (PA ) al 34
SAN MARINO-MODENA0-0
REGGIO AUDACE-ADRENSE1-2 FAINI (AD ) al 19 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 56 , MOZZANICA (AD ) al 72
PERGOLETTESE-SASSO MARCONI3-0 OKYERE (PE ) al 24 , FRANCHI (PE ) al 50 Rig., OKYERE (PE ) al 80
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CLASSE1-1 DALL'AGATA (CL ) al 37 Rig., MAIONE (VO ) al 58
MEZZOLARA-FIORENZUOLA1-3 ANASTASIA (FI ) al 13 , BERTETTI (ME ) al 39 , COLANTONIO (FI ) al 87 , RIVI (FI ) al 90
LENTIGIONE-CALVINA4-0 BARONE (LE ) al 9 , BARONE (LE ) al 57 , BANDAOGO (LE ) al 65 , DI MAIRA (LE ) al 82
CILIVERGHE-FANFULLA0-2 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 23 , ZANONI (FA ) al 42
AXYS ZOLA-CREMA0-3 PAGANO (CR ) al 51 , PORCINO (CR ) al 82 , INCATASCIATO (CR ) al 90
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-MODENA3-0 RANTIER (VC ) al 37 , RANTIER (VC ) al 68 , CARROZZA (VC ) al 72
REGGIO AUDACE-CREMA2-1 PORCINO (CR ) al 27 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 38 Rig., STAITI (RE ) al 85
PERGOLETTESE-SAN MARINO2-1 FRANCHI (PE ) al 5 Rig., GASPERI (SM ) al 12 , OKYERE (PE ) al 34
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CALVINA1-2 GALTAROSSA (VO ) al 64 Rig., SERAFINI (CA ) al 74 Rig., TRIGLIA (CA ) al 90
MEZZOLARA-SASSO MARCONI5-0 DALL'OSSO (ME ) al 5 , SALA (ME ) al 27 , SERENI (ME ) al 79 Rig., SERENI (ME ) al 80 , STIKAS (ME ) al 90
LENTIGIONE-ADRENSE1-1 ZAGNONI (LE ) al 87 , BARDELLONI (AD ) al 90
FANFULLA-CLASSE3-0 BROGNOLI (FA ) al 22 Rig., FALL (FA ) al 69 , BARZOTTI (FA ) al 86
CILIVERGHE-FIORENZUOLA2-0 ALOIA (CI ) al 31 , MAURI (CI ) al 64 Rig
AXYS ZOLA-PAVIA1-0 MOI (ZO ) al 69
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
SASSO MARCONI-VIGOR CARPANETO0-1 RANTIER (VC ) al 90 Rig
SAN MARINO-REGGIO AUDACE1-2 PONSAT (RE ) al 15 , PONSAT (RE ) al 20 , DE CRISTOFARO (SM ) al 66
PAVIA-OLTREPOVOGHERA0-0
MODENA-LENTIGIONE2-2 FERRARIO (MO ) al 25 , BERNASCONI (LE ) al 39 , ROMA (LE ) al 62 , FERRARIO (MO ) al 90 Rig
FIORENZUOLA-AXYS ZOLA1-0 BIGOTTO (FI ) al 13
CREMA-FANFULLA1-1 PAGANO (CR ) al 21 Rig., LARIBI (FA ) al 43
CLASSE-CILIVERGHE2-0 VENTURI (CL ) al 11 , DE ROSE (CL ) al 38 Rig
CALVINA-MEZZOLARA1-1 STIKAS (ME ) al 29 , SERAFINI (CA ) al 57
ADRENSE-PERGOLETTESE0-2 CAZZAMALLI (PE ) al 52 , RUSSO (PE ) al 89
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-SAN MARINON. dis.
REGGIO AUDACE-CLASSEN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-MODENAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-ADRENSEN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-PAVIAN. dis.
CREMA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-CALVINAN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
SASSO MARCONI-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
PAVIA-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
MODENA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-FANFULLAN. dis.
CLASSE-CREMAN. dis.
CALVINA-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
ADRENSE-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
REGGIO AUDACE-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-SAN MARINON. dis.
MEZZOLARA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
FANFULLA-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
CREMA-CALVINAN. dis.
CLASSE-PAVIAN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-MODENAN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-ADRENSEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
SASSO MARCONI-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
SAN MARINO-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
PAVIA-CREMAN. dis.
MODENA-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-CLASSEN. dis.
CALVINA-FANFULLAN. dis.
ADRENSE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
REGGIO AUDACE-PAVIAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-CALVINAN. dis.
FANFULLA-ADRENSEN. dis.
CREMA-MODENAN. dis.
CLASSE-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-SAN MARINON. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI-CREMAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
PAVIA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
MODENA-FANFULLAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CALVINA-CLASSEN. dis.
ADRENSE-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
REGGIO AUDACE-CALVINAN. dis.
PAVIA-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-MODENAN. dis.
FANFULLA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
CREMA-SAN MARINON. dis.
CLASSE-ADRENSEN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-FANFULLAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
MODENA-CLASSEN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
CALVINA-PAVIAN. dis.
ADRENSE-CREMAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
REGGIO AUDACE-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
PAVIA-ADRENSEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-SAN MARINON. dis.
FANFULLA-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
CREMA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
CLASSE-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CALVINA-MODENAN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI-CALVINAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-CLASSEN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-CREMAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
MODENA-PAVIAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-FANFULLAN. dis.
ADRENSE-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
SASSO MARCONI-ADRENSEN. dis.
REGGIO AUDACE-MODENAN. dis.
PAVIA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
FANFULLA-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
CREMA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CLASSE-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
CILIVERGHE-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
CALVINA-SAN MARINON. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-CREMAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-PAVIAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
MODENA-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-FANFULLAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-CLASSEN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
ADRENSE-CALVINAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2019
SASSO MARCONI-SAN MARINON. dis.
REGGIO AUDACE-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
PAVIA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
MODENA-ADRENSEN. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
FANFULLA-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
CREMA-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
CLASSE-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
CALVINA-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
VIGOR CARPANETO-CALVINAN. dis.
SAN MARINO-ADRENSEN. dis.
REGGIO AUDACE-FANFULLAN. dis.
PERGOLETTESE-MODENAN. dis.
OLTREPOVOGHERA-FIORENZUOLAN. dis.
MEZZOLARA-PAVIAN. dis.
LENTIGIONE-SASSO MARCONIN. dis.
CILIVERGHE-CREMAN. dis.
AXYS ZOLA-CLASSEN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
PAVIA-VIGOR CARPANETON. dis.
MODENA-SAN MARINON. dis.
FIORENZUOLA-MEZZOLARAN. dis.
FANFULLA-CILIVERGHEN. dis.
CREMA-AXYS ZOLAN. dis.
CLASSE-OLTREPOVOGHERAN. dis.
CALVINA-LENTIGIONEN. dis.
ADRENSE-REGGIO AUDACEN. dis.
SASSO MARCONI-PERGOLETTESEN. dis.