Campionato Serie D Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
AMBROSIANA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-3 FYDA (AR ) al 17 , FYDA (AR ) al 37 , BONETTO (AR ) al 52
CLODIENSE-ADRIESE1-1 FASOLO (CL ) al 60 , GIOE' (AD ) al 86
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-LEVICO TERME4-1 CORBANESE (DB ) al 29 , SINANI (LE ) al 49 Rig., DE PAOLI (DB ) al 73 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (DB ) al 80 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 86
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-SPINEA 19663-1 SANTI (DE ) al 24 , MENATO (SP ) al 39 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 63 , OKOLI (DE ) al 81
CJARLINS MUZANE-MESTRE2-2 TARDIVO (ME ) al 2 , VENITUCCI (CJ ) al 60 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 67 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 72
CARTIGLIANO-CATTOLICA2-0 STEVANIN (CA ) al 46 , STEVANIN (CA ) al 79
CAMPODARSEGO-ESTE4-1 BOIX (ES ) al 13 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 17 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 19 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 68 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 73
MONTEBELLUNA-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-3 CIUFFO (SM ) al 14 , BAGGIO (MO ) al 42 , CIUFFO (SM ) al 66 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 71
CALDIERO TERME-LUPARENSE1-1 ZANAZZI (CA ) al 15 , RIVI (LU ) al 85
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
MESTRE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
ESTE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
ADRIESE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
MESTRE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-ADRIESEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CLODIENSEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CATTOLICAN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-ESTEN. dis.
4 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
CLODIENSE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
LUPARENSE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
ESTE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
CATTOLICA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
ADRIESE-MESTREN. dis.
5 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
MESTRE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-LUPARENSEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ESTEN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-CLODIENSEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-ADRIESEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
6 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
CLODIENSE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
LUPARENSE-MESTREN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
ESTE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
CATTOLICA-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
ADRIESE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
7 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
MESTRE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
LUPARENSE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CATTOLICAN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ESTEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CLODIENSEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-ADRIESEN. dis.
8 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
CLODIENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
ESTE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-MESTREN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
ADRIESE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
MESTRE-ESTEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CATTOLICAN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-ADRIESEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
AMBROSIANA-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
ADRIESE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CLODIENSE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-MESTREN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
ESTE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
MESTRE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
LUPARENSE-ESTEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CLODIENSEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ADRIESEN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
CATTOLICA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
CLODIENSE-MESTREN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-LUPARENSEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
ESTE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
ADRIESE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
MESTRE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
LUPARENSE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CLODIENSEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
CATTOLICA-ESTEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-ADRIESEN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
CLODIENSE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CATTOLICAN. dis.
ESTE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-MESTREN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
ADRIESE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ADRIESEN. dis.
MESTRE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
LUPARENSE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-ESTEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
CATTOLICA-CLODIENSEN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
CLODIENSE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
ESTE-ADRIESEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CATTOLICAN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-MESTREN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ESTEN. dis.
MESTRE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
LUPARENSE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CLODIENSEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
ADRIESE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
MESTRE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
ESTE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
CATTOLICA-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
ADRIESE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
CLODIENSE-ESTEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-LUPARENSEN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-MESTREN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-ADRIESEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CATTOLICAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
CLODIENSE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
LUPARENSE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-MESTREN. dis.
ESTE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
CATTOLICA-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
ADRIESE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
MESTRE-ADRIESEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CATTOLICAN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CLODIENSEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-ESTEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
CLODIENSE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
LEVICO TERME-MESTREN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
ESTE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
CATTOLICA-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
ADRIESE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
MESTRE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-ADRIESEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-ESTEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CLODIENSEN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
CLODIENSE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-LUPARENSEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-MESTREN. dis.
ESTE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
ADRIESE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
MESTRE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
LUPARENSE-ADRIESEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CLODIENSEN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-ESTEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
CLODIENSE-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-LUPARENSEN. dis.
ESTE-MESTREN. dis.
CATTOLICA-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
ADRIESE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
MESTRE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-ADRIESEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-ESTEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
CLODIENSE-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CATTOLICAN. dis.
ESTE-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-MESTREN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
ADRIESE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
MESTRE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
SPINEA 1966-ESTEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
CATTOLICA-ADRIESEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
CLODIENSE-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
ESTE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-LUPARENSEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
AMBROSIANA-MESTREN. dis.
ADRIESE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
MESTRE-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
LUPARENSE-CLODIENSEN. dis.
LEVICO TERME-ESTEN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-ADRIESEN. dis.
SPINEA 1966-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
CATTOLICA-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
CLODIENSE-CATTOLICAN. dis.
ESTE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-MESTREN. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
ADRIESE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CLODIENSEN. dis.
MESTRE-CALDIERO TERMEN. dis.
LUPARENSE-CARTIGLIANON. dis.
LEVICO TERME-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CAMPODARSEGON. dis.
SPINEA 1966-DOLOMITI BELLUNESIN. dis.
CJARLINS MUZANE-DELTA PORTO TOLLEN. dis.
CATTOLICA-MONTEBELLUNAN. dis.
ADRIESE-ESTEN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
ESTE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MESTREN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ADRIESEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CATTOLICAN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CLODIENSE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.