Campionato Serie D Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
AMBROSIANA-COMO0-3 GENTILE (CO ) al 27 Rig., CICCONI (CO ) al 41 , CAMERLINGHI (CO ) al 66
VIRTUS BERGAMO-MANTOVA1-3 SILVESTRO (MA ) al 4 , FERRARI (MA ) al 17 , FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 21 , MONNI (VB ) al 76
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-REZZATO1-1 BRUNO (RE ) al 70 , BERTOLI (VI ) al 90
SONDRIO-PRO SESTO1-1 FOGNINI (SO ) al 10 , BERNARDI (PS ) al 73
SCANZOROSCIATE-LEGNAGO2-1 CORTINOVIS (SC ) al 12 , VERATTI (LE ) al 52 , ARANOTU (SC ) al 56
OLGINATESE-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA0-1 FERRE' (VB ) al 52
DARFO BOARIO-SEREGNO0-0
CARONNESE-PONTISOLA2-1 RECINO (PO ) al 8 , VILLANOVA (IN ) al 41 , PIRACCINI (IN ) al 50
CARAVAGGIO-CISERANO2-0 PERSONE' (CA ) al 45 , PERSONE' (CA ) al 55
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
SEREGNO-CARAVAGGIO2-2 ARTARIA (SE ) al 22 , LAMESTA (CA ) al 26 , LA CAMERA (SE ) al 31 , CROTTI (CA ) al 57
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-AMBROSIANA1-2 SONZOGNI (VB ) al 20 , BIASI (AM ) al 68 Rig., ROSSI (AM ) al 90
REZZATO-DARFO BOARIO3-0 FELIPE SODINHA (RE ) al 5 , BRUNO (RE ) al 42 , CARUSO (RE ) al 80
PRO SESTO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE1-0 SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 17
PONTISOLA-SONDRIO0-0
MANTOVA-CARONNESE1-1 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 27 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 45
LEGNAGO-VIRTUS BERGAMO0-2 MONNI (VB ) al 24 , MONNI (VB ) al 40
COMO-SCANZOROSCIATE3-0 BORGHESE (CO ) al 20 , GENTILE (CO ) al 28 Rig., GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 37
CISERANO-OLGINATESE4-0 GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 37 , GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 72 , TORRI (CI ) al 80 , BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 84
3 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
VIRTUS BERGAMO-PONTISOLA1-0 ESPINAL (VB ) al 49
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-SEREGNO2-4 ARTARIA (SE ) al 28 , GRANDI (SE ) al 32 , BERTOLI (VI ) al 34 , ESPOSITO (SE ) al 39 , CAPELLI (SE ) al 63 , TANAGLIA (VI ) al 73
SONDRIO-REZZATO0-1 SOTTOVIA (RE ) al 42
SCANZOROSCIATE-MANTOVA0-1 FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 73
OLGINATESE-COMO1-2 GENTILE (CO ) al 5 , TREMOLADA (OL ) al 47 , BORGHESE (CO ) al 59
DARFO BOARIO-CARAVAGGIO1-1 SPAMPATTI (DA ) al 52 , PEREGO (CA ) al 79
CISERANO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA2-2 GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 6 , GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 35 , CASTELLI (VB ) al 69 , SONZOGNI (VB ) al 85 Rig
CARONNESE-PRO SESTO3-2 CORNO (IN ) al 6 , GUALDI (PS ) al 8 , BERTANI (PS ) al 19 , CORNO (IN ) al 79 Rig., PAVAN (IN ) al 90
AMBROSIANA-LEGNAGO1-1 TONANI (AM ) al 13 , VERATTI (LE ) al 42
4 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
SEREGNO-CARONNESE2-2 CORNO (IN ) al 14 , GRANDI (SE ) al 22 , GRANDI (SE ) al 32 , ROVEDA (IN ) al 85
REZZATO-VIRTUS BERGAMO1-2 BRUNO (RE ) al 38 , HAOUFADI (VB ) al 55 , BALDRIGHI (VB ) al 88
PRO SESTO-SCANZOROSCIATE2-0 BUGNO (PS ) al 53 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 65
PONTISOLA-AMBROSIANA3-1 RECINO (PO ) al 5 Rig., RUGGERI (PO ) al 20 , TONANI (AM ) al 26 , RECINO (PO ) al 68
MANTOVA-OLGINATESE3-0 FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 62 , MININCLERI (MA ) al 68 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 75
LEGNAGO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA0-4 MONTALBANO (VB ) al 44 , MAMMETTI (VB ) al 63 , CORTI (VB ) al 75 , CORTI (VB ) al 86
DARFO BOARIO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE0-0
COMO-CISERANO2-1 BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 16
CARAVAGGIO-SONDRIO0-1 VONO (SO ) al 13
5 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
VIRTUS BERGAMO-PRO SESTO1-2 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 29 , MARZUPIO (VB ) al 44 , BERTANI (PS ) al 54
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-CARAVAGGIO2-2 PERSONE' (CA ) al 11 , PILAN (VI ) al 73 , BERTOLI (VI ) al 78 , CROTTI (CA ) al 86
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-COMO1-1 GENTILE (CO ) al 35 Rig., VALLI (VB ) al 90
SONDRIO-SEREGNO2-0 DE RESPINIS (SO ) al 13 , DE RESPINIS (SO ) al 57
SCANZOROSCIATE-PONTISOLA0-0
OLGINATESE-LEGNAGO1-1 CAPELLUPO (OL ) al 2 Rig., VITA (LE ) al 90
CISERANO-DARFO BOARIO1-1 FORLANI (DA ) al 63 , BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 90 Rig
CARONNESE-REZZATO0-1 RUFFINI (RE ) al 55
AMBROSIANA-MANTOVA1-2 MININCLERI (MA ) al 8 Rig., SCOTTO (MA ) al 12 , MANCONI (AM ) al 21
6 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
SEREGNO-SCANZOROSCIATE0-0
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-SONDRIO0-1 FOGNINI (SO ) al 67
REZZATO-AMBROSIANA2-1 TESTI (AM ) al 60 , SOTTOVIA (RE ) al 73 , GIORGINO (RE ) al 90
PRO SESTO-OLGINATESE3-1 BERTANI (PS ) al 42 , FABIANI (OL ) al 71 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 87 , D'ANTONI (PS ) al 90
PONTISOLA-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA1-2 LAZZARINI (VB ) al 13 , RECINO (PO ) al 40 , SONZOGNI (VB ) al 45 Rig
MANTOVA-COMO2-1 CICCONI (CO ) al 17 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 38 , ALTINER (MA ) al 88
LEGNAGO-CISERANO1-1 GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 32 , ZANETTI (LE ) al 65
DARFO BOARIO-CARONNESE0-1 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 28
CARAVAGGIO-VIRTUS BERGAMO2-1 CROTTI (CA ) al 7 , PERSONE' (CA ) al 57 , HAOUFADI (VB ) al 60
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
VIRTUS BERGAMO-SEREGNO2-0 ESPINAL (VB ) al 80 , MONNI (VB ) al 84
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-MANTOVA0-1 SCOTTO (MA ) al 20
SONDRIO-DARFO BOARIO1-0 ANTONUCCI (SO ) al 15
SCANZOROSCIATE-REZZATO2-3 ARANOTU (SC ) al 7 , CORTINOVIS (SC ) al 19 , CARIDI (RE ) al 31 , BRUNO (RE ) al 49 , BRUNO (RE ) al 70
OLGINATESE-PONTISOLA3-4 CAPELLI (PO ) al 10 , N'GUESSAN (OL ) al 20 , RUGGERI (PO ) al 64 , RECINO (PO ) al 75 , VITALI (PO ) al 82 , CRISTOFOLI (OL ) al 84 Rig., CORTESI (OL ) al 88
COMO-LEGNAGO3-0 BOVOLON (CO ) al 13 , BORGHESE (CO ) al 26 , GENTILE (CO ) al 28
CISERANO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE1-4 BERTOLI (VI ) al 7 , BERTOLI (VI ) al 18 , AVANZI (VI ) al 43 , MENOLLI (VI ) al 66 , TORRI (CI ) al 74
CARONNESE-CARAVAGGIO2-1 DE ANGELI (IN ) al 5 , TURLINI (CA ) al 42 , PITTARELLO (IN ) al 73 Rig
AMBROSIANA-PRO SESTO1-2 BERTANI (PS ) al 32 , TONANI (AM ) al 41 Rig., SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 74
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
SEREGNO-OLGINATESE2-0 GRANDI (SE ) al 53 , GRITTI (SE ) al 90
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-VIRTUS BERGAMO0-1 GERMANI (VB ) al 85 Rig
SONDRIO-CARONNESE1-0 BELTRAME (SO ) al 76 Rig
REZZATO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA2-2 VALAGUSSA (RE ) al 13 , FELIPE SODINHA (RE ) al 24 , FERRE' (VB ) al 48 , SALA (VB ) al 75
PRO SESTO-COMO2-3 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 56 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 63 , BERTANI (PS ) al 67 Rig., CELEGHIN (CO ) al 73 , DELL'AGNELLO (CO ) al 85 Rig
PONTISOLA-LEGNAGO6-2 FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 5 , CERINI (PO ) al 23 Aut., VITALI (PO ) al 27 , VITA (LE ) al 48 , RECINO (PO ) al 49 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 57 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 62 , RUGGERI (PO ) al 81 Rig
MANTOVA-CISERANO1-0 YEBOAH (MA ) al 26
DARFO BOARIO-SCANZOROSCIATE1-0 PELI (DA ) al 67
CARAVAGGIO-AMBROSIANA1-1 CAROLLO (CA ) al 5 , MANCONI (AM ) al 24
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
VIRTUS BERGAMO-DARFO BOARIO0-0
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-PRO SESTO0-1 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 90
SCANZOROSCIATE-CARAVAGGIO0-1 CROTTI (CA ) al 62 Rig
OLGINATESE-REZZATO0-1 SOTTOVIA (RE ) al 82
LEGNAGO-MANTOVA2-4 FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 2 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 22 , FERRARI (MA ) al 29 , ZANETTI (LE ) al 57 Rig., FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 76 , VITA (LE ) al 80
COMO-PONTISOLA4-1 VITALI (PO ) al 37 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 45 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 51 , GENTILE (CO ) al 59 Rig., GENTILE (CO ) al 63
CISERANO-SONDRIO5-2 DE RESPINIS (SO ) al 13 , BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 57 , BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 64 , FOGNINI (SO ) al 76 , GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 80 , MASPERO (CI ) al 84 , ZANARDINI (CI ) al 86
CARONNESE-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE3-0 CORNO (IN ) al 19 , CORNO (IN ) al 67 , PITTARELLO (IN ) al 90 Rig
AMBROSIANA-SEREGNO0-1 GRITTI (SE ) al 68
10 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2018
SEREGNO-COMO3-3 GRANDI (SE ) al 12 , GENTILE (CO ) al 18 Rig., GRANDI (SE ) al 55 , CALMI (SE ) al 64 , GENTILE (CO ) al 82 , GOBBI (CO ) al 90
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-AMBROSIANA1-2 FAYE PAPE (VI ) al 57 , TONANI (AM ) al 61 Rig., RIVIC (AM ) al 74
SONDRIO-SCANZOROSCIATE1-1 DE RESPINIS (SO ) al 58 , COMI (SC ) al 85
REZZATO-LEGNAGO2-0 SOTTOVIA (RE ) al 45 , BRUNO (RE ) al 77
PRO SESTO-MANTOVA4-3 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 5 , BERTANI (PS ) al 29 , FERRARI (MA ) al 41 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 56 , MAISTRELLO (MA ) al 65 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 80 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 89 Rig
PONTISOLA-CISERANO3-1 RECINO (PO ) al 39 Rig., RECINO (PO ) al 59 Rig., IENTILE (PO ) al 67 , BIRAGHI (CI ) al 83 Rig
DARFO BOARIO-OLGINATESE1-0 LAURICELLA (DA ) al 59 Rig
CARONNESE-VIRTUS BERGAMO4-1 MONNI (VB ) al 11 Rig., CORNO (IN ) al 35 Rig., PITTARELLO (IN ) al 45 Rig., BARBERA (IN ) al 71 , CORNO (IN ) al 73
CARAVAGGIO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA1-2 CROTTI (CA ) al 36 , MONTALBANO (VB ) al 68 , VALLI (VB ) al 77
11 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
VIRTUS BERGAMO-SONDRIO0-0
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-SEREGNO1-1 GRANDI (SE ) al 8 , DEL CARRO (VB ) al 20
SCANZOROSCIATE-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE1-1 FAYE PAPE (VI ) al 17 , ARANOTU (SC ) al 60
OLGINATESE-CARAVAGGIO1-3 N'GUESSAN (OL ) al 2 , MBOUP (CA ) al 28 , CROTTI (CA ) al 85 Rig., PERSONE' (CA ) al 89
MANTOVA-PONTISOLA3-0 SCOTTO (MA ) al 8 , FERRARI (MA ) al 21 , FERRARI (MA ) al 35
LEGNAGO-PRO SESTO1-1 VITA (LE ) al 45 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 90
COMO-REZZATO2-0 DI MAIO (CO ) al 11 , DELL'AGNELLO (CO ) al 73
CISERANO-CARONNESE2-3 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 27 , MASPERO (CI ) al 52 , PIRACCINI (IN ) al 65 , PITTARELLO (IN ) al 85 , GIOVANDITTI (CI ) al 90
AMBROSIANA-DARFO BOARIO1-4 LAURICELLA (DA ) al 69 , TESTI (AM ) al 74 , SPAMPATTI (DA ) al 79 , SINIGAGLIA (DA ) al 89 , PELI (DA ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
SEREGNO-MANTOVA1-2 FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 6 , BONAITI (SE ) al 13 , SCOTTO (MA ) al 51 Rig
VIRTUS BERGAMO-SCANZOROSCIATE1-3 ARANOTU (SC ) al 56 Rig., HAOUFADI (VB ) al 57 , DI LAURI (SC ) al 62 , ARANOTU (SC ) al 84
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA0-0
SONDRIO-OLGINATESE1-1 BAGGI (SO ) al 81 , CAPELLUPO (OL ) al 84 Rig
REZZATO-PONTISOLA2-0 VARAS (RE ) al 75 , BOLDINI (RE ) al 78
PRO SESTO-CISERANO3-0 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 3 , BERTANI (PS ) al 23 , CROCE (PS ) al 51
DARFO BOARIO-COMO0-0
CARONNESE-AMBROSIANA2-0 VILLANOVA (IN ) al 42 , PITTARELLO (IN ) al 69
CARAVAGGIO-LEGNAGO1-3 DE GREGORIO (LE ) al 27 , ZANETTI (LE ) al 50 , COMELLI (CA ) al 56 , VITA (LE ) al 81
13 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-DARFO BOARIO1-0 BANCE (VB ) al 73
SCANZOROSCIATE-CARONNESE1-1 PITTARELLO (IN ) al 45 , ZAMBELLI (SC ) al 84
PONTISOLA-PRO SESTO2-0 FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 6 Rig., RECINO (PO ) al 8
OLGINATESE-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE0-3 BERTOLI (VI ) al 13 , FAYE PAPE (VI ) al 57 , BERTOLI (VI ) al 90
MANTOVA-REZZATO2-0 FERRARI (MA ) al 21 , ALTINER (MA ) al 86
LEGNAGO-SEREGNO1-0 COCUZZA (LE ) al 71
COMO-CARAVAGGIO1-0 GENTILE (CO ) al 16 Rig
CISERANO-VIRTUS BERGAMO1-2 CALI' (VB ) al 48 , MONNI (VB ) al 51 , MASPERO (CI ) al 78
AMBROSIANA-SONDRIO1-0 TONANI (AM ) al 80 Rig
14 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
SEREGNO-PRO SESTO1-3 BERTANI (PS ) al 17 , GRANDI (SE ) al 20 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 32 , GUCCIONE (PS ) al 85
VIRTUS BERGAMO-OLGINATESE1-0 MONNI (VB ) al 20
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-LEGNAGO1-0 BERTOLI (VI ) al 38
SONDRIO-COMO0-1 GENTILE (CO ) al 1
SCANZOROSCIATE-AMBROSIANA0-0
REZZATO-CISERANO2-1 PEDRINI (RE ) al 49 , LAURIA (RE ) al 70 , GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 75
DARFO BOARIO-MANTOVA1-1 FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 4 , PELI (DA ) al 84
CARONNESE-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA2-1 RINALDI (IN ) al 35 , CASTAGNA (VB ) al 80 , PITTARELLO (IN ) al 90 Rig
CARAVAGGIO-PONTISOLA2-1 RECINO (PO ) al 22 Aut., FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 31 , GRANILLO (CA ) al 80
15 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-SONDRIO2-1 CORTI (VB ) al 12 , BELTRAME (SO ) al 23 , FERRE' (VB ) al 78 Rig
PRO SESTO-REZZATO1-0 BERTANI (PS ) al 82
PONTISOLA-SEREGNO0-1 ARTARIA (SE ) al 13
OLGINATESE-CARONNESE0-1 BALDO (IN ) al 80
MANTOVA-CARAVAGGIO2-0 ALTINER (MA ) al 25 , ALTINER (MA ) al 65
LEGNAGO-DARFO BOARIO2-0 SANDRINI (LE ) al 6 , MARIN SANTIAGO (LE ) al 80
COMO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE3-1 FITTA (VI ) al 1 , CICCONI (CO ) al 28 , GENTILE (CO ) al 41 Rig., GENTILE (CO ) al 54 Rig
CISERANO-SCANZOROSCIATE2-2 GIANGASPERO (SC ) al 35 Rig., CROCIATI (CI ) al 44 , ZAMBELLI (SC ) al 58 , GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 90
AMBROSIANA-VIRTUS BERGAMO2-2 FILIPPINI (AM ) al 20 , MANCONI (AM ) al 22 , MONNI (VB ) al 24 , HAOUFADI (VB ) al 48
16 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
SEREGNO-CISERANO0-2 GHISALBERTI (CI ) al 26 , MASPERO (CI ) al 90
VIRTUS BERGAMO-COMO0-2 FRATUS (VB ) al 53 Aut., GENTILE (CO ) al 88
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-PONTISOLA1-3 PAROL (VI ) al 5 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 23 Rig., RUGGERI (PO ) al 25 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 63
SONDRIO-MANTOVA1-3 ALTINER (MA ) al 20 , FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 37 , FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 53 , BELTRAME (SO ) al 63
SCANZOROSCIATE-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA1-3 ZAMBELLI (SC ) al 4 , PICOZZI (VB ) al 14 , CORTI (VB ) al 48 , BANCE (VB ) al 75
DARFO BOARIO-PRO SESTO1-3 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 4 , GUALDI (PS ) al 26 , SINIGAGLIA (DA ) al 48 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 68
CARONNESE-LEGNAGO3-0 PAVAN (IN ) al 4 , PIRACCINI (IN ) al 12 , DI MUNNO (IN ) al 29
CARAVAGGIO-REZZATO1-2 ALUSHAJ (CA ) al 59 , LAURIA (RE ) al 60 Rig., PEDRINI (RE ) al 73
AMBROSIANA-OLGINATESE2-2 RIGHETTI (AM ) al 41 , MANCONI (AM ) al 48 , MORETTI (OL ) al 50 , BIGNOTTI (OL ) al 79
17 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-VIRTUS BERGAMO0-0
REZZATO-SEREGNO2-1 GRANDI (SE ) al 60 Rig., LAURIA (RE ) al 81 , COLY (RE ) al 88
PRO SESTO-CARAVAGGIO1-1 ALUSHAJ (CA ) al 15 , GUALDI (PS ) al 74
PONTISOLA-DARFO BOARIO3-0 RONDELLI (PO ) al 65 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 68 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 90
OLGINATESE-SCANZOROSCIATE0-0
MANTOVA-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE2-0 VARANO (MA ) al 64 , YEBOAH (MA ) al 88
LEGNAGO-SONDRIO0-1 VALENTE (SO ) al 90 Rig
COMO-CARONNESE2-0 SBARDELLA (CO ) al 9 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 28
CISERANO-AMBROSIANA1-0 BIRAGHI (CI ) al 25
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
SEREGNO-DARFO BOARIO1-2 GRANDI (SE ) al 41 , ZANARDINI (DA ) al 76 , PELI (DA ) al 84
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-OLGINATESE0-1 COMI (OL ) al 65
REZZATO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE0-2 BERTOLI (VI ) al 12 , BORTIGNON (VI ) al 73
PRO SESTO-SONDRIO0-0
PONTISOLA-CARONNESE2-2 COSTA (IN ) al 6 , RECINO (PO ) al 44 , RINALDI (IN ) al 69 , CAPELLI (PO ) al 72
MANTOVA-VIRTUS BERGAMO1-1 BANIYA (MA ) al 2 Aut., FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 50
LEGNAGO-SCANZOROSCIATE2-1 CORTINOVIS (SC ) al 15 , ORCHI (LE ) al 45 , PEINADO (LE ) al 90
COMO-AMBROSIANA2-1 DELL'AGNELLO (CO ) al 10 , FILIPPINI (AM ) al 24 , CELEGHIN (CO ) al 90
CISERANO-CARAVAGGIO3-3 PERSONE' (CA ) al 50 , MASPERO (CI ) al 70 , BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 72 Rig., BERTAZZOLI (CI ) al 82 , TURLINI (CA ) al 84 , PERSONE' (CA ) al 90
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-LEGNAGO2-1 PEINADO (LE ) al 50 , HAOUFADI (VB ) al 64 , MONNI (VB ) al 84
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-PRO SESTO0-1 GUCCIONE (PS ) al 66
SONDRIO-PONTISOLA1-1 DE RESPINIS (SO ) al 32 , FERREIRA PINTO (PO ) al 52 Rig
SCANZOROSCIATE-COMO0-2 CELEGHIN (CO ) al 58 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 68
OLGINATESE-CISERANO0-0
DARFO BOARIO-REZZATO1-2 FELIPE SODINHA (RE ) al 46 , LAURIA (RE ) al 51 , SINIGAGLIA (DA ) al 90
CARONNESE-MANTOVA1-2 GATTONI (IN ) al 43 , FERRI MARINI (MA ) al 45 , BANIYA (MA ) al 65
CARAVAGGIO-SEREGNO0-2 GRANDI (SE ) al 66 , ARTARIA (SE ) al 87
AMBROSIANA-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA1-0 ALBA (AM ) al 55 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
SEREGNO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESE1-0 MAPELLI (SE ) al 69
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-CISERANO0-0
REZZATO-SONDRIO3-1 SORRENTINO (RE ) al 18 , FELIPE SODINHA (RE ) al 32 , FOGNINI (SO ) al 32 , VARAS (RE ) al 77
PRO SESTO-CARONNESE2-2 CORNO (IN ) al 2 , SCAPUZZI (PS ) al 8 , CORNO (IN ) al 23 , CROCE (PS ) al 90
PONTISOLA-VIRTUS BERGAMO1-1 RUGGERI (PO ) al 4 , GERMANI (VB ) al 71
MANTOVA-SCANZOROSCIATE1-0 ALTINER (MA ) al 29
LEGNAGO-AMBROSIANA1-0 COCUZZA (LE ) al 55 Rig
COMO-OLGINATESE1-1 TREMOLADA (OL ) al 36 , CICCONI (CO ) al 79
CARAVAGGIO-DARFO BOARIO1-2 FILIPPI (DA ) al 57 , VAGLIO (DA ) al 84 , PEREGO (CA ) al 88
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-REZZATON. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-DARFO BOARION. dis.
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-LEGNAGON. dis.
SONDRIO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-PRO SESTON. dis.
OLGINATESE-MANTOVAN. dis.
CISERANO-COMON. dis.
CARONNESE-SEREGNON. dis.
AMBROSIANA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
SEREGNO-SONDRION. dis.
REZZATO-CARONNESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
PONTISOLA-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
MANTOVA-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
LEGNAGO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-CISERANON. dis.
COMO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-PONTISOLAN. dis.
SONDRIO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-SEREGNON. dis.
OLGINATESE-PRO SESTON. dis.
COMO-MANTOVAN. dis.
CISERANO-LEGNAGON. dis.
CARONNESE-DARFO BOARION. dis.
AMBROSIANA-REZZATON. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
SEREGNO-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-CISERANON. dis.
REZZATO-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-OLGINATESEN. dis.
MANTOVA-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
LEGNAGO-COMON. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-SONDRION. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-CARONNESEN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-REZZATON. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-DARFO BOARION. dis.
OLGINATESE-SEREGNON. dis.
LEGNAGO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
COMO-PRO SESTON. dis.
CISERANO-MANTOVAN. dis.
CARONNESE-SONDRION. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
SEREGNO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-CARONNESEN. dis.
SONDRIO-CISERANON. dis.
REZZATO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
PONTISOLA-COMON. dis.
MANTOVA-LEGNAGON. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-CARONNESEN. dis.
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-SONDRION. dis.
OLGINATESE-DARFO BOARION. dis.
MANTOVA-PRO SESTON. dis.
LEGNAGO-REZZATON. dis.
COMO-SEREGNON. dis.
CISERANO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
SEREGNO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
SONDRIO-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
REZZATO-COMON. dis.
PRO SESTO-LEGNAGON. dis.
PONTISOLA-MANTOVAN. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
CARONNESE-CISERANON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-OLGINATESEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
PONTISOLA-REZZATON. dis.
OLGINATESE-SONDRION. dis.
MANTOVA-SEREGNON. dis.
LEGNAGO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
COMO-DARFO BOARION. dis.
CISERANO-PRO SESTON. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CARONNESEN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
SEREGNO-LEGNAGON. dis.
VIRTUS BERGAMO-CISERANON. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
SONDRIO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
REZZATO-MANTOVAN. dis.
PRO SESTO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
CARONNESE-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-COMON. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-CARONNESEN. dis.
PRO SESTO-SEREGNON. dis.
PONTISOLA-CARAVAGGION. dis.
OLGINATESE-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
MANTOVA-DARFO BOARION. dis.
LEGNAGO-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
COMO-SONDRION. dis.
CISERANO-REZZATON. dis.
AMBROSIANA-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2019
SEREGNO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
VIRTUS BERGAMO-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-COMON. dis.
SONDRIO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-CISERANON. dis.
REZZATO-PRO SESTON. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-LEGNAGON. dis.
CARONNESE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-MANTOVAN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANA-SCANZOROSCIATEN. dis.
REZZATO-CARAVAGGION. dis.
PRO SESTO-DARFO BOARION. dis.
PONTISOLA-VILLAFRANCA VERONESEN. dis.
OLGINATESE-AMBROSIANAN. dis.
MANTOVA-SONDRION. dis.
LEGNAGO-CARONNESEN. dis.
COMO-VIRTUS BERGAMON. dis.
CISERANO-SEREGNON. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
VIRTUS BERGAMO-VILLA D'ALME VALBREMBANAN. dis.
VILLAFRANCA VERONESE-MANTOVAN. dis.
SONDRIO-LEGNAGON. dis.
SCANZOROSCIATE-OLGINATESEN. dis.
DARFO BOARIO-PONTISOLAN. dis.
CARONNESE-COMON. dis.
CARAVAGGIO-PRO SESTON. dis.
AMBROSIANA-CISERANON. dis.
SEREGNO-REZZATON. dis.