Campionato Serie C Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
AVELLINO-CAMPOBASSO1-1 DI FRANCESCO (CM ) al 70 , D'ANGELO (AV ) al 79 Rig
VIBONESE-PICERNO0-0
TARANTO-TURRIS0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-BARI1-1 SCAVONE (BA ) al 41 , SALVEMINI (PO ) al 52
PALERMO FC-LATINA2-0 FLORIANO (PA ) al 33 Rig., SOLERI (PA ) al 90 Rig
PAGANESE-MESSINA ACR4-4 RUSSO (ME ) al 11 , CASTALDO (PG ) al 28 , BALDE' (ME ) al 43 Rig., MORELLI (ME ) al 50 , SIMONETTI (ME ) al 63 , MUROLO (PG ) al 66 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 89 , CASTALDO (PG ) al 90
MONTEROSI-FOGGIA 19200-0
MONOPOLI-CATANIA3-0 STARITA (MO ) al 5 , STARITA (MO ) al 14 , VITERITTI (MO ) al 77
FIDELIS ANDRIA-JUVE STABIA1-1 CASOLI (FI ) al 1 , BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 28
CATANZARO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA3-1 VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 10 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 53 Rig., VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 62 , VANDEPUTTE (CZ ) al 78
2 ^ Giornata del 05/09/2021
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-VIBONESE1-0 VENTOLA (VF ) al 20
TURRIS-MONOPOLI1-2 STARITA (MO ) al 2 , ARENA (MO ) al 7 , TASCONE (SA ) al 67
PICERNO-CATANZARO0-0
LATINA-PAGANESE2-0 CARLETTI (LT ) al 15 Rig., CARLETTI (LT ) al 58
JUVE STABIA-AVELLINO0-0
FOGGIA 1920-POTENZA CALCIO4-1 FERRANTE (FO ) al 4 , RICCI (PO ) al 53 , PETERMANN (FO ) al 69 , MERKAJ (FO ) al 72 , CURCIO (FO ) al 75
CATANIA-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-0 SIPOS (CA ) al 8 , SIPOS (CA ) al 45
CAMPOBASSO-TARANTO0-1 GIOVINCO (TA ) al 57
BARI-MONTEROSI4-0 DI CESARE (BA ) al 42 , CHEDDIRA (BA ) al 53 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 57 Rig., SIMERI (BA ) al 82 Rig
MESSINA ACR-PALERMO FC1-1 BALDE' (ME ) al 45 , SOLERI (PA ) al 65
3 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
PAGANESE-CATANIA1-0 DIOP (PG ) al 69
PICERNO-BARI0-1 SIMERI (BA ) al 67
TARANTO-PALERMO FC3-1 SARANITI (TA ) al 11 , BENASSAI (TA ) al 57 , ALMICI (PA ) al 62 , DIABY (TA ) al 90
VIBONESE-JUVE STABIA1-3 BERARDOCCO (CS ) al 45 Rig., BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 51 , BASSO (VB ) al 65 , EVACUO (CS ) al 90
MONTEROSI-CAMPOBASSO2-3 ROSSETTI (CM ) al 3 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 10 , BONTA' (CM ) al 14 , COSTANTINO (RM ) al 41 Rig., POLITO (RM ) al 90
MONOPOLI-MESSINA ACR2-1 ADORANTE (ME ) al 17 , STARITA (MO ) al 26 , GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 67
FOGGIA 1920-TURRIS0-2 TASCONE (SA ) al 42 , SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 61
FIDELIS ANDRIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-1 TULISSI (VF ) al 90
CATANZARO-POTENZA CALCIO1-1 MATINO (PO ) al 75 , CIANCI (CZ ) al 87 Rig
AVELLINO-LATINA1-1 DOSSENA (AV ) al 6 , CARLETTI (LT ) al 36
4 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
PAGANESE-TARANTO2-1 FIRENZE (PG ) al 45 , SARANITI (TA ) al 54 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 90
PALERMO FC-CATANZARO0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-MONTEROSI1-1 MBENDE (RM ) al 87 , COCCIA (PO ) al 90
TURRIS-PICERNO0-1 SETOLA (PI ) al 89
MONOPOLI-AVELLINO0-0
LATINA-FOGGIA 19201-1 FERRANTE (FO ) al 29 , TESSIORE (LT ) al 86
JUVE STABIA-CAMPOBASSO0-0
FIDELIS ANDRIA-VIBONESE1-1 DI NOIA (FI ) al 39 , SORRENTINO (VB ) al 89
CATANIA-BARI1-2 TERRANOVA (BA ) al 53 , MORO (CA ) al 71 , SIMERI (BA ) al 90
MESSINA ACR-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0 VUKUSIC (ME ) al 56
5 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
PICERNO-MESSINA ACR2-1 ADORANTE (ME ) al 16 , DETTORI (PI ) al 26 , REGINALDO (PI ) al 51 Rig
TARANTO-LATINA2-0 PACILLI (TA ) al 61 , GIOVINCO (TA ) al 68
VIBONESE-TURRIS1-4 GIANNONE (SA ) al 14 Rig., VERGARA (VB ) al 17 Aut., LEONETTI (SA ) al 20 , MAUCERI (VB ) al 62 , LORETO (SA ) al 90
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MONOPOLI3-1 MAIORINO (VF ) al 23 Rig., STARITA (MO ) al 60 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 71 Rig., ENYAN (VF ) al 87
MONTEROSI-PALERMO FC1-1 BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 22 , CANCELLIERI (RM ) al 50
FOGGIA 1920-JUVE STABIA1-1 PANICO (CS ) al 23 , NICOLETTI (FO ) al 64
CATANZARO-CATANIA1-1 RUSSINI (CA ) al 10 , CARLINI (CZ ) al 20 Rig
CAMPOBASSO-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-3 DI PIAZZA (FI ) al 55 Rig., TENKORANG (CM ) al 64 , BUBAS (FI ) al 67 , BOLOGNESE (FI ) al 90
BARI-PAGANESE1-1 BOTTA (BA ) al 2 , FIRENZE (PG ) al 75
AVELLINO-POTENZA CALCIO1-0 CARRIERO (AV ) al 41
6 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2021
MESSINA ACR-BARI0-2 BOTTA (BA ) al 8 , PAPONI (BA ) al 76
AVELLINO-CATANZARO0-0
CATANIA-TURRIS3-4 MORO (CA ) al 7 , GIANNONE (SA ) al 8 , LEONETTI (SA ) al 45 , SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 53 , MORO (CA ) al 57 Rig., ESEMPIO (SA ) al 65 , BIONDI (CA ) al 82
FIDELIS ANDRIA-FOGGIA 19200-3 CURCIO (FO ) al 31 , FERRANTE (FO ) al 62 , MEROLA (FO ) al 65
TARANTO-MONTEROSI0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-1 VENTOLA (VF ) al 24
PALERMO FC-CAMPOBASSO3-1 SILIPO (PA ) al 4 , VALENTE (PA ) al 5 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 54 , BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 81
PAGANESE-VIBONESE1-0 CASTALDO (PG ) al 89
MONOPOLI-PICERNO2-0 PICCINNI (MO ) al 21 , MERCADANTE (MO ) al 86 Rig
LATINA-JUVE STABIA0-1 EVACUO (CS ) al 42
7 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
PICERNO-CATANIA0-1 MORO (CA ) al 80 Rig
TURRIS-LATINA3-1 GIANNONE (SA ) al 24 , TASCONE (SA ) al 33 , NICOLAO (LT ) al 54 , LEONETTI (SA ) al 60
VIBONESE-POTENZA CALCIO1-1 VERGARA (VB ) al 79 , ZAMPA (PO ) al 83
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-TARANTO0-0
MONTEROSI-AVELLINO2-1 ADAMO (RM ) al 12
JUVE STABIA-PALERMO FC0-0
FOGGIA 1920-MESSINA ACR3-1 VUKUSIC (ME ) al 13 , MARTINO (FO ) al 37 , MERKAJ (FO ) al 85 , ROCCA (FO ) al 90
CATANZARO-FIDELIS ANDRIA3-1 SCOGNAMILLO (CZ ) al 3 , BENVENGA (FI ) al 41 , MARTINELLI (CZ ) al 43 , VERNA (CZ ) al 90
CAMPOBASSO-PAGANESE2-0 DI FRANCESCO (CM ) al 15 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 47
BARI-MONOPOLI1-0 SCAVONE (BA ) al 79
8 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
PAGANESE-CATANZARO0-2 CARLINI (CZ ) al 26 Rig., ROLANDO (CZ ) al 54
PALERMO FC-FOGGIA 19203-0 FLORIANO (PA ) al 4 , BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 20 , SOLERI (PA ) al 86 Rig
POTENZA CALCIO-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-0 COSTA FERREIRA (PO ) al 60 , COCCIA (PO ) al 75
TARANTO-VIBONESE0-0
MONOPOLI-CAMPOBASSO1-2 TENKORANG (CM ) al 5 , STARITA (MO ) al 38 , GUIEBRE (MO ) al 52 Aut
LATINA-PICERNO3-0 TERASCHI (LT ) al 34 , JEFFERSON (LT ) al 55 , SANE (LT ) al 89
CATANIA-JUVE STABIA3-2 MORO (CA ) al 7 , RUSSINI (CA ) al 15 , EUSEPI (CS ) al 25 , EUSEPI (CS ) al 29 , MORO (CA ) al 64
BARI-TURRIS4-2 GIANNONE (SA ) al 8 , CHEDDIRA (BA ) al 21 , LEONETTI (SA ) al 37 , D'ERRICO (BA ) al 46 , SCAVONE (BA ) al 57 , TERRANOVA (BA ) al 82
AVELLINO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0 GAGLIANO (AV ) al 30 Rig
MESSINA ACR-MONTEROSI1-3 COSTANTINO (RM ) al 32 , ADORANTE (ME ) al 42 , POLIDORI (RM ) al 56 , MBENDE (RM ) al 75
9 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-MESSINA ACR2-3 COSTA FERREIRA (PO ) al 33 , SARZI PUTTINI (ME ) al 36 , ADORANTE (ME ) al 59 , BANEGAS (PO ) al 67 , FOFANA (ME ) al 83
TURRIS-PALERMO FC3-0 SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 37 , LEONETTI (SA ) al 45 , PAVONE (SA ) al 90
VIBONESE-LATINA2-0 GOLFO (VB ) al 35 , SPINA (VB ) al 90
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CATANIA1-1 DELVINO (VF ) al 11 , MORO (CA ) al 28
MONTEROSI-PAGANESE1-0 COSTANTINO (RM ) al 39
JUVE STABIA-PICERNO2-3 DE MARCO (PI ) al 15 , VIVACQUA (PI ) al 32 , EUSEPI (CS ) al 35 , GERARDI (PI ) al 57 , FERRANI (PI ) al 64 Aut
FOGGIA 1920-MONOPOLI1-0 FERRANTE (FO ) al 32
FIDELIS ANDRIA-AVELLINO1-1 DE FRANCESCO (AV ) al 62 Rig., BENVENGA (FI ) al 65 Rig
CATANZARO-TARANTO3-0 CIANCI (CZ ) al 34 , VANDEPUTTE (CZ ) al 36 , VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 81 Rig
CAMPOBASSO-BARI1-3 TERRANOVA (BA ) al 4 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 42 Rig., ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 55 , CHEDDIRA (BA ) al 77
10 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
PALERMO FC-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0 BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 58
PICERNO-MONTEROSI2-0 VIVACQUA (PI ) al 63 , PITARRESI (PI ) al 70
TARANTO-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-1 SABATINO (FI ) al 52 , SARANITI (TA ) al 68 Rig., SANTARPIA (TA ) al 73
TURRIS-CAMPOBASSO2-3 GIANNONE (SA ) al 6 , DI FRANCESCO (CM ) al 15 , LIGUORI (CM ) al 51 , VITALI (CM ) al 54 , FRANCO (SA ) al 75
PAGANESE-POTENZA CALCIO2-0 MUROLO (PG ) al 15 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 90
MONOPOLI-JUVE STABIA1-0 MERCADANTE (MO ) al 30 Rig
LATINA-CATANZARO0-2 VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 15 Rig., SCOGNAMILLO (CZ ) al 55
CATANIA-AVELLINO2-2 MORO (CA ) al 7 , PLESCIA (AV ) al 44 , CLAITON MACHADO (CA ) al 56 , SILVESTRI (AV ) al 87
BARI-FOGGIA 19201-1 MAITA (BA ) al 43 , FERRANTE (FO ) al 70
MESSINA ACR-VIBONESE0-0
11 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
MONTEROSI-CATANIA1-4 MORO (CA ) al 26 , RUSSINI (CA ) al 48 , POLIDORI (RM ) al 55 Rig., GRECO (CA ) al 79 , MORO (CA ) al 84
POTENZA CALCIO-LATINA2-1 ZAMPA (PO ) al 48 , JEFFERSON (LT ) al 72 , SEPE (PO ) al 84
VIBONESE-PALERMO FC1-3 GOLFO (VB ) al 13 , FELLA (PA ) al 50 , FELLA (PA ) al 60 , SOLERI (PA ) al 85
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-BARI3-0 EKUBAN (VF ) al 8 , CAPORALE (VF ) al 27 , VENTOLA (VF ) al 71
JUVE STABIA-MESSINA ACR1-0 STOPPA (CS ) al 61
FOGGIA 1920-TARANTO1-1 SARANITI (TA ) al 17 Rig., PETERMANN (FO ) al 67
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TURRIS1-0 VENTURINI (FI ) al 8
CATANZARO-MONOPOLI1-2 ARENA (MO ) al 16 , ARENA (MO ) al 45 , CARLINI (CZ ) al 76
CAMPOBASSO-PICERNO1-1 FERRANI (PI ) al 16 Aut., GERARDI (PI ) al 59
AVELLINO-PAGANESE3-0 DI GAUDIO (AV ) al 58 , TITO (AV ) al 70 , GAGLIANO (AV ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
PALERMO FC-AVELLINO1-1 LANCINI (PA ) al 14 , TITO (AV ) al 77
PICERNO-FOGGIA 19201-1 PITARRESI (PI ) al 43 , DI PASQUALE (FO ) al 56
TARANTO-POTENZA CALCIO2-1 GIOVINCO (TA ) al 28 , FERRARA (TA ) al 61 , SALVEMINI (PO ) al 90 Rig
TURRIS-JUVE STABIA2-1 GIANNONE (SA ) al 51 , GIANNONE (SA ) al 58 , EUSEPI (CS ) al 67
PAGANESE-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA2-1 GUADAGNI (PG ) al 14 , GUADAGNI (PG ) al 42 , TCHETCHOUA (VF ) al 58
MONOPOLI-MONTEROSI2-0 GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 37 , STARITA (MO ) al 41 Rig
LATINA-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-0 JEFFERSON (LT ) al 37
CATANIA-VIBONESE1-0 RUSSINI (CA ) al 5
BARI-CATANZARO2-1 ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 19 , CIANCI (CZ ) al 41 , SIMERI (BA ) al 47
MESSINA ACR-CAMPOBASSO2-0 ADORANTE (ME ) al 36 , TIAGO GONCALVES (ME ) al 45
13 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
MONTEROSI-TURRIS1-3 SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 19 , GIANNONE (SA ) al 53 Rig., LEONETTI (SA ) al 72 , CAON (RM ) al 82
POTENZA CALCIO-PICERNO2-0 PIANA (PO ) al 15 , ZAGARIA (PO ) al 90
VIBONESE-MONOPOLI1-1 STARITA (MO ) al 8 , SORRENTINO (VB ) al 25
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-LATINA2-1 ERCOLANO (LT ) al 17 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 26 , EKUBAN (VF ) al 58
JUVE STABIA-BARI1-0 EUSEPI (CS ) al 45 Rig
FOGGIA 1920-PAGANESE3-0 FERRANTE (FO ) al 34 , CURCIO (FO ) al 43 Rig., CURCIO (FO ) al 61
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PALERMO FC0-2 BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 27 , ALMICI (PA ) al 63
CATANZARO-MESSINA ACR2-0 CARILLO (ME ) al 27 Aut., VANDEPUTTE (CZ ) al 54
CAMPOBASSO-CATANIA4-4 ROSAIA (CA ) al 6 , EMMAUSSO (CM ) al 19 Rig., ROSSETTI (CM ) al 21 , CANDELLORI (CM ) al 33 , MORO (CA ) al 38 Rig., MORO (CA ) al 68 Rig., MORO (CA ) al 73 , TENKORANG (CM ) al 87
AVELLINO-TARANTO2-1 SBRAGA (AV ) al 30 , MANIERO (AV ) al 77 , CIVILLERI (TA ) al 81
14 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
PAGANESE-FIDELIS ANDRIA0-1 GAETA (FI ) al 49
PALERMO FC-POTENZA CALCIO2-0 FELLA (PA ) al 51 , SILIPO (PA ) al 90
PICERNO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-1 CAPORALE (VF ) al 65
TURRIS-CATANZARO1-0 GIANNONE (SA ) al 76
MONOPOLI-TARANTO2-0 GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 23 , GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 50
LATINA-CAMPOBASSO4-1 CARLETTI (LT ) al 20 , SANE (LT ) al 45 , SANE (LT ) al 67 , CARLETTI (LT ) al 68 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 90 Rig
JUVE STABIA-MONTEROSI1-1 BUGLIO (RM ) al 12 , BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 28
CATANIA-FOGGIA 19201-2 RUSSINI (CA ) al 16 , GALLO (FO ) al 66 , FERRANTE (FO ) al 90 Rig
BARI-VIBONESE2-0 BOTTA (BA ) al 29 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 90 Rig
MESSINA ACR-AVELLINO0-1 KANOUTE (AV ) al 32
15 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-MONOPOLI0-0
TARANTO-CATANIA3-2 GIOVINCO (TA ) al 14 , CIVILLERI (TA ) al 56 , SIPOS (CA ) al 61 , MORO (CA ) al 71 Rig., BELLOCQ (TA ) al 90
VIBONESE-MONTEROSI0-0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-TURRIS1-2 MAIORINO (VF ) al 49 Rig., SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 61 , PAVONE (SA ) al 82
PALERMO FC-PAGANESE3-0 FELLA (PA ) al 38 , SOLERI (PA ) al 80 , BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 83
LATINA-MESSINA ACR1-0 CARLETTI (LT ) al 31 Rig
FIDELIS ANDRIA-BARI0-3 ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 20 Rig., PAPONI (BA ) al 38 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 72
CATANZARO-JUVE STABIA1-1 BOMBAGI (CZ ) al 85 , DELLA PIETRA (CS ) al 89
CAMPOBASSO-FOGGIA 19201-1 FERRANTE (FO ) al 23 , LIGUORI (CM ) al 47
AVELLINO-PICERNO1-1 DE CRISTOFARO (PI ) al 10 , MANIERO (AV ) al 49 Rig
16 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
MONOPOLI-PAGANESE1-0 MERCADANTE (MO ) al 86 Rig
MONTEROSI-CATANZARO1-1 BUGLIO (RM ) al 2 , CARLINI (CZ ) al 29 Rig
PICERNO-PALERMO FC1-0 REGINALDO (PI ) al 25
TURRIS-AVELLINO1-2 TASCONE (SA ) al 19 , D'ANGELO (AV ) al 23 , DI GAUDIO (AV ) al 30
JUVE STABIA-TARANTO3-2 BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 12 , STOPPA (CS ) al 33 , GIOVINCO (TA ) al 49 , STOPPA (CS ) al 50 , GIOVINCO (TA ) al 87 Rig
FOGGIA 1920-VIBONESE5-2 TUZZO (FO ) al 22 , NICOLETTI (FO ) al 28 , FERRANTE (FO ) al 39 , CURCIO (FO ) al 44 , BELLINI (VB ) al 46 , GOLFO (VB ) al 58 Rig., CURCIO (FO ) al 81 Rig
CATANIA-POTENZA CALCIO2-1 MORO (CA ) al 45 Rig., MORO (CA ) al 59 , RICCI (PO ) al 72
CAMPOBASSO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA2-2 PERSIA (CM ) al 7 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 28 , CAPORALE (VF ) al 36 , TENKORANG (CM ) al 63
BARI-LATINA3-1 ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 32 , DI LIVIO (LT ) al 49 , PAPONI (BA ) al 55 , MARRAS (BA ) al 89
MESSINA ACR-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-3 CATANIA (ME ) al 2 , DI PIAZZA (FI ) al 13 , BUBAS (FI ) al 25 Rig., ADORANTE (ME ) al 70 , ALBERTI (FI ) al 83
17 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-TURRIS0-0
TARANTO-MESSINA ACR0-0
VIBONESE-CAMPOBASSO2-0 CIOTTI (VB ) al 88 , NGOM (VB ) al 90
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MONTEROSI1-0 PEREZ (VF ) al 52
PALERMO FC-MONOPOLI2-1 VALENTE (PA ) al 24 , GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 26 , BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 88
PAGANESE-JUVE STABIA3-1 CRETELLA (PG ) al 31 , BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 35 Rig., GUADAGNI (PG ) al 45 , FIRENZE (PG ) al 81
LATINA-CATANIA1-0 SANE (LT ) al 28
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PICERNO2-3 D'ANGELO (PI ) al 42 , VENTURINI (FI ) al 44 , CASOLI (FI ) al 45 , ESPOSITO (PI ) al 77 , PITARRESI (PI ) al 90
CATANZARO-FOGGIA 19202-0 VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 45 , SCIACCA (FO ) al 71 Aut
AVELLINO-BARI1-1 ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 33 Rig., KANOUTE (AV ) al 82
18 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
MONTEROSI-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-0 BUGLIO (RM ) al 58
PICERNO-PAGANESE5-3 REGINALDO (PI ) al 15 , GUADAGNI (PG ) al 22 , GERARDI (PI ) al 25 , FIRENZE (PG ) al 44 , SBAMPATO (PG ) al 45 Aut., GERARDI (PI ) al 52 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 77 , CORATELLA (PI ) al 90
TURRIS-MESSINA ACR5-0 SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 16 , SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 29 , SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 57 , GIANNONE (SA ) al 78 , FRANCO (SA ) al 80
VIBONESE-AVELLINO0-1 CARRIERO (AV ) al 35
MONOPOLI-LATINA0-0
JUVE STABIA-POTENZA CALCIO3-0 BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 35 , STOPPA (CS ) al 76 , STOPPA (CS ) al 85
FOGGIA 1920-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0 FERRANTE (FO ) al 41
CATANIA-PALERMO FC2-0 MORO (CA ) al 24 Rig., MORO (CA ) al 85
CAMPOBASSO-CATANZARO1-2 BOMBAGI (CZ ) al 33 , VANDEPUTTE (CZ ) al 45 , EMMAUSSO (CM ) al 86
BARI-TARANTO3-1 PUCINO (BA ) al 13 , BOTTA (BA ) al 42 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 60 , GIOVINCO (TA ) al 73
19 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
PALERMO FC-BARI0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-CAMPOBASSO0-1 CANDELLORI (CM ) al 44
TARANTO-PICERNO2-0 SARANITI (TA ) al 16 , FALCONE (TA ) al 55
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-JUVE STABIA3-0 MASTROPIETRO (VF ) al 9 , PEREZ (VF ) al 21 , MASTROPIETRO (VF ) al 84
PAGANESE-TURRIS1-1 TISSONE (PG ) al 64 , LEONETTI (SA ) al 73
LATINA-MONTEROSI3-3 MBENDE (RM ) al 7 Aut., ERCOLANO (LT ) al 42 , VERDE (RM ) al 51 , MBENDE (RM ) al 59 , JEFFERSON (LT ) al 70 Rig., VERDE (RM ) al 74
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MONOPOLI1-2 BUBAS (FI ) al 32 , STARITA (MO ) al 45 , BIZZOTTO (MO ) al 49
CATANZARO-VIBONESE1-1 MARTINELLI (CZ ) al 85 Aut., CARLINI (CZ ) al 87
AVELLINO-FOGGIA 19202-2 MANIERO (AV ) al 52 , DI PASQUALE (FO ) al 63 , MANIERO (AV ) al 81 , FERRANTE (FO ) al 90
MESSINA ACR-CATANIA2-2 RONDINELLA (ME ) al 18 , ALBERTINI (CA ) al 74 , MARGINEAN (ME ) al 77 , SIPOS (CA ) al 80
MESSINA ACR-CATANIA2-2 RONDINELLA (ME ) al 19 , ALBERTINI (CA ) al 74 , MARGINEAN (ME ) al 78 , SIPOS (CA ) al 80
20 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
LATINA-PALERMO FC1-0 CARLETTI (LT ) al 18
PICERNO-VIBONESE1-0 GERARDI (PI ) al 32
TURRIS-TARANTO1-2 TASCONE (SA ) al 20 , TASCONE (SA ) al 30 Aut., SARANITI (TA ) al 72
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CATANZARO2-1 CIANCI (CZ ) al 10 , MASTROPIETRO (VF ) al 23 , PIERNO (VF ) al 75
JUVE STABIA-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-1 DI PIAZZA (FI ) al 6 , EUSEPI (CS ) al 12 Rig
FOGGIA 1920-MONTEROSI1-1 ADAMO (RM ) al 60 , RIZZO PINNA (FO ) al 90
CATANIA-MONOPOLI0-2 LANGELLA (MO ) al 20 , BUSSAGLIA (MO ) al 90
CAMPOBASSO-AVELLINO0-3 MANIERO (AV ) al 19 , DE FRANCESCO (AV ) al 80 , MASTALLI (AV ) al 90
BARI-POTENZA CALCIO2-0 ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 64 Rig., D'ERRICO (BA ) al 75 Rig
MESSINA ACR-PAGANESE2-1 MARGINEAN (ME ) al 38 , CRETELLA (PG ) al 87 , DISTEFANO (ME ) al 90
21 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
PALERMO FC-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TARANTO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
VIBONESE-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PAGANESE-LATINAN. dis.
MONTEROSI-BARIN. dis.
MONOPOLI-TURRISN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CATANIAN. dis.
CATANZARO-PICERNON. dis.
AVELLINO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
PALERMO FC-TARANTON. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-CATANZARON. dis.
TURRIS-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
LATINA-AVELLINON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-VIBONESEN. dis.
CATANIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-PICERNON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-MONOPOLIN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
PICERNO-TURRIS0-1 MANZI (SA ) al 49
TARANTO-PAGANESE1-1 SARANITI (TA ) al 44 Rig., FIRENZE (PG ) al 57
VIBONESE-FIDELIS ANDRIA0-0
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MESSINA ACR5-1 PATIERNO (VF ) al 11 , MICELI (VF ) al 29 , PREZIOSO (VF ) al 37 , BALDE' (ME ) al 58 , PIERNO (VF ) al 59 , PEREZ (VF ) al 78 Rig
MONTEROSI-POTENZA CALCIO3-1 ROMERO (PO ) al 11 , ADAMO (RM ) al 54 , ADAMO (RM ) al 71 Rig., CAON (RM ) al 85
FOGGIA 1920-LATINA1-3 NICOLAO (LT ) al 14 , ESPOSITO (LT ) al 39 , SANE (LT ) al 54 , CURCIO (FO ) al 60 Rig
CATANZARO-PALERMO FC0-0
CAMPOBASSO-JUVE STABIA0-0
BARI-CATANIA3-3 MORO (CA ) al 17 Rig., ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 19 , GRECO (CA ) al 35 , BIONDI (CA ) al 56 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 59 Rig., CHEDDIRA (BA ) al 71
AVELLINO-MONOPOLI2-2 STARITA (MO ) al 40 , MANIERO (AV ) al 42 , MANIERO (AV ) al 75 , ARENA (MO ) al 83
24 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
PAGANESE-BARIN. dis.
PALERMO FC-MONTEROSIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
LATINA-TARANTON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATANIA-CATANZARON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-PICERNON. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
PICERNO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
TURRIS-CATANIAN. dis.
VIBONESE-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
MONTEROSI-TARANTON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-LATINAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CATANZARO-AVELLINON. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
BARI-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
PAGANESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PALERMO FC-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-VIBONESEN. dis.
TARANTO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-BARIN. dis.
LATINA-TURRISN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-PICERNON. dis.
AVELLINO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
PICERNO-LATINAN. dis.
TURRIS-BARIN. dis.
VIBONESE-TARANTON. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-AVELLINON. dis.
MONTEROSI-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-CATANIAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-PALERMO FCN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
CATANZARO-PAGANESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
CATANIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
LATINA-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
PAGANESE-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVELLINO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
TARANTO-CATANZARON. dis.
PICERNO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-TURRISN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
MONTEROSI-PICERNON. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIBONESE-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-BARIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TARANTON. dis.
CATANZARO-LATINAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-TURRISN. dis.
AVELLINO-CATANIAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
PALERMO FC-VIBONESEN. dis.
PICERNO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
TARANTO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TURRIS-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PAGANESE-AVELLINON. dis.
MONOPOLI-CATANZARON. dis.
LATINA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
CATANIA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
MONTEROSI-MONOPOLIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-TARANTON. dis.
VIBONESE-CATANIAN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PAGANESEN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-TURRISN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-PICERNON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-LATINAN. dis.
CATANZARO-BARIN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
AVELLINO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2022
PALERMO FC-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PICERNO-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
TARANTO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-MONTEROSIN. dis.
PAGANESE-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
MONOPOLI-VIBONESEN. dis.
LATINA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
CATANIA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
BARI-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-CATANZARON. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
POTENZA CALCIO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
TARANTO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
VIBONESE-BARIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PICERNON. dis.
MONTEROSI-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CATANIAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
CATANZARO-TURRISN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-LATINAN. dis.
AVELLINO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
MONTEROSI-VIBONESEN. dis.
PAGANESE-PALERMO FCN. dis.
PICERNO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
JUVE STABIA-CATANZARON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATANIA-TARANTON. dis.
BARI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-LATINAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
POTENZA CALCIO-CATANIAN. dis.
TARANTO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
VIBONESE-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PALERMO FC-PICERNON. dis.
PAGANESE-MONOPOLIN. dis.
LATINA-BARIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CATANZARO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
AVELLINO-TURRISN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
MONOPOLI-PALERMO FCN. dis.
MONTEROSI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PICERNO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TURRIS-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
JUVE STABIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-LATINAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-VIBONESEN. dis.
BARI-AVELLINON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-TARANTON. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 15/04/2022
PALERMO FC-CATANIAN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
TARANTO-BARIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
PAGANESE-PICERNON. dis.
LATINA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
CATANZARO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVELLINO-VIBONESEN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-TURRISN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
TURRIS-PAGANESEN. dis.
PICERNO-TARANTON. dis.
MONTEROSI-LATINAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-AVELLINON. dis.
CATANIA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
BARI-PALERMO FCN. dis.
VIBONESE-CATANZARON. dis.