Campionato Serie C Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
CESENA FC-GUBBIO0-0
OLBIA-PISTOIESE3-2 EMERSON (OL ) al 13 , VANO (PT ) al 52 Rig., EMERSON (OL ) al 58 , PINZAUTI (PT ) al 61 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 72 Rig
ENTELLA-TERAMO2-0 SCHENETTI (EN ) al 57 , COPPOLARO (EN ) al 63
SIENA 1904-VIS PESARO3-0 CARDOSELLI (SI ) al 1 , LORES VARELA (SI ) al 22 , LORES VARELA (SI ) al 60
REGGIANA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 31 , ROZZIO (RE ) al 69
PONTEDERA-CARRARESE1-1 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 25 , ENERGE (CA ) al 60
PESCARA-ANCONA MATELICA2-1 NZITA (PE ) al 35 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 63 , ZAPPELLA (PE ) al 90
IMOLESE-LUCCHESE 19050-1 SEMPRINI (LU ) al 38
GROSSETO-MODENA0-0
FERMANA-VITERBESE3-3 URBINATI (FE ) al 6 , BOLSIUS (FE ) al 22 , NEPI (FE ) al 56 , MURILO MENDES (VI ) al 65 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 68 , CAPANNI (VI ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2021
PISTOIESE-GROSSETO1-1 VANO (PT ) al 29 , SCAFFIDI (GR ) al 90
VITERBESE-IMOLESE0-3 LIA (IM ) al 50 , BENEDETTI (IM ) al 63 , BOCCARDI (IM ) al 90 Rig
VIS PESARO-PONTEDERA2-2 MARCANDELLA (VS ) al 19 , TONSO (VS ) al 36 , MUTTON (PO ) al 53 , MILANI (PO ) al 54
TERAMO-SIENA 19040-0
MODENA-REGGIANA1-1 OGUNSEYE (MO ) al 45 , NEGLIA (RE ) al 73
LUCCHESE 1905-CESENA FC1-2 CORSINELLI (LU ) al 44 , ARDIZZONE (CE ) al 48 , CANDELA (CE ) al 50
GUBBIO-FERMANA1-0 BULEVARDI (GB ) al 41
CARRARESE-PESCARA1-2 DE MARCHI (PE ) al 13 , BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 35 , MEMUSHAJ (PE ) al 79
ANCONA MATELICA-OLBIA2-1 MORETTI (MA ) al 53 , MORETTI (MA ) al 66 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 68
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ENTELLA3-1 JALLOW (MN ) al 3 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 40 , TOZZUOLO (MN ) al 70 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 79 Rig
3 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
PONTEDERA-PISTOIESE2-0 BARBA (PO ) al 48 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 68
ENTELLA-LUCCHESE 19052-0 LESCANO (EN ) al 26 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 71
SIENA 1904-CARRARESE3-0 PALOSCHI (SI ) al 45 , ACQUADRO (SI ) al 56 , MONTIEL (SI ) al 89
REGGIANA-GUBBIO0-0
PESCARA-VIS PESARO2-2 CLEMENZA (PE ) al 2 , CANNAVO' (VS ) al 33 , RUBIN (VS ) al 72 , CANCELLOTTI (PE ) al 84
OLBIA-VITERBESE3-2 VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 9 , UDOH (OL ) al 38 , UDOH (OL ) al 50 , D'AMBROSIO (VI ) al 70 , BIANCU (OL ) al 86
MODENA-TERAMO0-0
GROSSETO-ANCONA MATELICA0-0
FERMANA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-1 GAMBALE (MN ) al 69
CESENA FC-IMOLESE0-0
4 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
PISTOIESE-REGGIANA0-2 ROSAFIO (RE ) al 37 , LANINI (RE ) al 83
VITERBESE-CESENA FC0-1 CATURANO (CE ) al 75
TERAMO-VIS PESARO1-2 MALOTTI (TE ) al 6 , GUCCI (VS ) al 54 , DE RESPINIS (VS ) al 67
LUCCHESE 1905-OLBIA2-1 BIANCU (OL ) al 21 , SEMPRINI (LU ) al 66 , NANNI (LU ) al 76
IMOLESE-SIENA 19040-0
GUBBIO-ENTELLA3-1 CITTADINO (GB ) al 17 , SARAO (GB ) al 53 , MANGNI DOUDOU (GB ) al 56 , LESCANO (EN ) al 59
FERMANA-MODENA0-4 SCARSELLA (MO ) al 26 , MINESSO (MO ) al 57 , INGEGNERI (MO ) al 65 , ARMELLINO (MO ) al 84
CARRARESE-GROSSETO2-1 CRETELLA (GR ) al 26 , GALLIGANI (CA ) al 51 , DOUMBIA (CA ) al 80
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PESCARA1-2 MEMUSHAJ (PE ) al 42 , LISCHI (MN ) al 71 , DE MARCHI (PE ) al 88
ANCONA MATELICA-PONTEDERA2-0 SERENI (MA ) al 59 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 79
5 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
VIS PESARO-PISTOIESE0-2 SOTTINI (PT ) al 4 , PINZAUTI (PT ) al 45
TERAMO-IMOLESE0-1 ANGELI (IM ) al 46
SIENA 1904-REGGIANA0-2 SCIAUDONE (RE ) al 6 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 8
PONTEDERA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI3-0 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 9 Rig., MATTIOLI (PO ) al 45 , MILANI (PO ) al 61
PESCARA-VITERBESE1-1 VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 5 Rig., FERRARI (PE ) al 90
OLBIA-CESENA FC0-1 CATURANO (CE ) al 90
MODENA-ENTELLA1-2 MAGRASSI (EN ) al 1 , MINESSO (MO ) al 52 , LESCANO (EN ) al 81 Rig
GROSSETO-GUBBIO1-1 MANGNI DOUDOU (GB ) al 55 , VRDOLJAK (GR ) al 59
CARRARESE-FERMANA1-0 TUNJOV (CA ) al 68
ANCONA MATELICA-LUCCHESE 19053-1 ROLFINI (MA ) al 24 , SERENI (MA ) al 56 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 63 , SEMPRINI (LU ) al 74
6 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2021
PISTOIESE-ANCONA MATELICA0-4 FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 7 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 60 , MORETTI (MA ) al 76 , SERENI (MA ) al 87
VITERBESE-VIS PESARO1-1 GUCCI (VS ) al 4 , D'AMBROSIO (VI ) al 90
ENTELLA-OLBIA3-3 MAGRASSI (EN ) al 10 , MANCINI (OL ) al 15 , MOROSINI (EN ) al 26 , MOROSINI (EN ) al 39 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 48 , UDOH (OL ) al 87
REGGIANA-CARRARESE3-0 NEGLIA (RE ) al 72 , ROSAFIO (RE ) al 88 , NEGLIA (RE ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-TERAMO2-2 ARRIGONI (TE ) al 6 , FEDATO (LU ) al 18 Rig., SHAKA EKLU (LU ) al 56 , CUCCURULLO (TE ) al 83
IMOLESE-PONTEDERA4-1 BELLONI (IM ) al 16 , BELLONI (IM ) al 37 , LOMBARDI (IM ) al 69 , MUTTON (PO ) al 75 , MASELLA (IM ) al 90
GUBBIO-PESCARA2-2 DRUDI (PE ) al 7 Aut., CLEMENZA (PE ) al 37 , CITTADINO (GB ) al 63 , CLEMENZA (PE ) al 77
FERMANA-GROSSETO2-0 MBAYE (FE ) al 33 , COGNIGNI (FE ) al 52
CESENA FC-MODENA1-2 CATURANO (CE ) al 18 , BONFANTI (MO ) al 26 , BONFANTI (MO ) al 65
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-SIENA 19040-3 DI SANTO (SI ) al 25 , BIANCHI (SI ) al 51 , LORES VARELA (SI ) al 52
7 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
SIENA 1904-PISTOIESE0-0
VIS PESARO-FERMANA2-0 DE RESPINIS (VS ) al 10 Rig., GUCCI (VS ) al 62
TERAMO-VITERBESE1-0 CUCCURULLO (TE ) al 69
PONTEDERA-ENTELLA2-1 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 71 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 85 , MOROSINI (EN ) al 89
CARRARESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-2 BARRANCA (MN ) al 44 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 60 , DOUMBIA (CA ) al 72 , ENERGE (CA ) al 78
GROSSETO-CESENA FC0-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 34
MODENA-LUCCHESE 19052-1 FEDATO (LU ) al 29 Rig., MAROTTA (MO ) al 89 Rig., MAROTTA (MO ) al 90
OLBIA-GUBBIO1-0 LELLA (OL ) al 34
PESCARA-REGGIANA2-3 GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 34 , D'URSI (PE ) al 41 , FERRARI (PE ) al 61 , LANINI (RE ) al 74 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 90 Rig
ANCONA MATELICA-IMOLESE3-2 SERENI (MA ) al 16 , SERENI (MA ) al 21 Rig., TURCHETTA (IM ) al 30 Rig., ROLFINI (MA ) al 43 , LOMBARDI (IM ) al 55
8 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
PISTOIESE-TERAMO1-2 VIERO (TE ) al 7 , MALOTTI (TE ) al 16 , GENNARI (PT ) al 40
VITERBESE-GROSSETO0-1 FRATINI (GR ) al 74
ENTELLA-PESCARA2-2 DE MARCHI (PE ) al 25 , LESCANO (EN ) al 37 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 62 , POMPETTI (PE ) al 72
REGGIANA-OLBIA2-0 LANINI (RE ) al 86 , LANINI (RE ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-VIS PESARO1-2 BELLICH (LU ) al 6 , MANETTA (VS ) al 28 , GUCCI (VS ) al 80
IMOLESE-CARRARESE2-4 TURCHETTA (IM ) al 2 , DOUMBIA (CA ) al 10 , KALAJ (CA ) al 40 , LUCI (CA ) al 57 , BRAMANTE (CA ) al 59 , PADOVAN (IM ) al 90
GUBBIO-PONTEDERA3-0 SARAO (GB ) al 54 , SAINZ-MAZA (GB ) al 64 , D'AMICO (GB ) al 86
FERMANA-SIENA 19041-1 URBINATI (FE ) al 25 , PALOSCHI (SI ) al 44
CESENA FC-ANCONA MATELICA2-0 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 32 , PIERINI (CE ) al 84
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-MODENA2-1 SCARSELLA (MO ) al 23 , MERCATI (MN ) al 34 , JALLOW (MN ) al 79
9 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
CARRARESE-PISTOIESE1-0 ENERGE (CA ) al 90
PESCARA-FERMANA2-1 FERRARI (PE ) al 41 Rig., DE MARCHI (PE ) al 48 , NEPI (FE ) al 51 Rig
VIS PESARO-CESENA FC1-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 31 , DE RESPINIS (VS ) al 82 Rig
TERAMO-GUBBIO1-1 BIRLIGEA (TE ) al 17 , REDOLFI (GB ) al 61
SIENA 1904-ENTELLA1-0 LORES VARELA (SI ) al 80
PONTEDERA-LUCCHESE 19052-3 SEMPRINI (LU ) al 3 , MUTTON (PO ) al 7 , BAKAYOKO (PO ) al 9 , SEMPRINI (LU ) al 34 , FEDATO (LU ) al 57 Rig
ANCONA MATELICA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 ROLFINI (MA ) al 33 Rig., ROLFINI (MA ) al 72 Rig
OLBIA-IMOLESE0-2 ANGELI (IM ) al 26 , BENEDETTI (IM ) al 36
MODENA-VITERBESE2-0 BONFANTI (MO ) al 55 , MOSTI (MO ) al 82 Rig
GROSSETO-REGGIANA0-0
10 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
IMOLESE-PISTOIESE1-1 LIVIERO (IM ) al 10 , ROMANO (PT ) al 87
GROSSETO-TERAMO1-1 ARRAS (GR ) al 42 , HADZIOSMANOVIC (TE ) al 60
REGGIANA-ANCONA MATELICA3-1 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 63 , SORRENTINO (RE ) al 86 , SCAPPINI (RE ) al 90 , SERENI (MA ) al 90
ENTELLA-VIS PESARO0-0
VITERBESE-SIENA 19042-0 MURILO MENDES (VI ) al 48 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 83
GUBBIO-CARRARESE4-0 BULEVARDI (GB ) al 26 , AURELIO (GB ) al 40 , OUKHADDA (GB ) al 88 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 90
PESCARA-MODENA1-2 MOSTI (MO ) al 5 , FERRARI (PE ) al 25 , OGUNSEYE (MO ) al 41 Rig
FERMANA-LUCCHESE 19050-0
CESENA FC-PONTEDERA2-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 7 , TONIN (CE ) al 37 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 67
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-OLBIA0-2 UDOH (OL ) al 44 , TRAVAGLINI (OL ) al 62
11 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
PISTOIESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 VANO (PT ) al 12 , D'ANTONI (PT ) al 89
VIS PESARO-GUBBIO1-0 GUCCI (VS ) al 53
IMOLESE-GROSSETO5-0 TURCHETTA (IM ) al 14 , PADOVAN (IM ) al 17 , ANGELI (IM ) al 39 , ANGELI (IM ) al 57 , BOSCOLO CHIO (IM ) al 90
ANCONA MATELICA-FERMANA1-2 PANNITTERI (FE ) al 10 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 72 Rig., FREDIANI (FE ) al 75
CARRARESE-ENTELLA1-1 D'AURIA (CA ) al 56 , DESSENA (EN ) al 73
SIENA 1904-PESCARA1-1 PEZZELLA (SI ) al 45 , FERRARI (PE ) al 47
PONTEDERA-REGGIANA2-2 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 38 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 55 , CAPONI (PO ) al 63 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 74 Rig
OLBIA-MODENA0-3 GERLI (MO ) al 9 , OGUNSEYE (MO ) al 39 Rig., SCARSELLA (MO ) al 47
LUCCHESE 1905-VITERBESE1-0 SHAKA EKLU (LU ) al 10
TERAMO-CESENA FC0-4 BRAMBILLA (CE ) al 38 , ILARI (CE ) al 40 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 60 , CATURANO (CE ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
CESENA FC-PISTOIESE0-0
VITERBESE-ANCONA MATELICA2-2 VOLPE (VI ) al 12 , IANNONI (MA ) al 21 , DEL SOLE (MA ) al 49 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 73
REGGIANA-LUCCHESE 19052-0 SCIAUDONE (RE ) al 44 , ROZZIO (RE ) al 64
PESCARA-OLBIA1-0 DRUDI (PE ) al 84
MODENA-CARRARESE2-0 ARMELLINO (MO ) al 6 , AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 90
GUBBIO-SIENA 19041-2 ACQUADRO (SI ) al 31 , CITTADINO (GB ) al 66 Rig., MILESI (SI ) al 90
GROSSETO-VIS PESARO1-1 BESEA (VS ) al 83 , ARRAS (GR ) al 90
FERMANA-PONTEDERA1-0 PANNITTERI (FE ) al 50
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-TERAMO3-1 MALOTTI (TE ) al 36 , BARRANCA (MN ) al 38 , JALLOW (MN ) al 41 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 62
ENTELLA-IMOLESE2-0 CAPELLO (EN ) al 35 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 86
13 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
IMOLESE-GUBBIO2-2 ANGELI (IM ) al 7 , CITTADINO (GB ) al 52 Rig., ARENA (GB ) al 74 , MATARESE (IM ) al 78
LUCCHESE 1905-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 FEDATO (LU ) al 26 Rig., NANNI (LU ) al 55
ANCONA MATELICA-ENTELLA1-3 MAGRASSI (EN ) al 16 , MAGRASSI (EN ) al 18 , DEL SOLE (MA ) al 51 , CLEUR (EN ) al 81
OLBIA-CARRARESE4-1 LELLA (OL ) al 15 , LELLA (OL ) al 39 , EMERSON (OL ) al 48 Aut., MANCINI (OL ) al 56 , BRIGNANI (OL ) al 68
PONTEDERA-GROSSETO2-0 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 10 Rig., PERRETTA (PO ) al 43
SIENA 1904-MODENA1-2 TREMOLADA (MO ) al 42 , AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 50 , DI SANTO (SI ) al 55
TERAMO-FERMANA3-2 VIERO (TE ) al 4 , MUNGO (TE ) al 53 , ROSSO (TE ) al 56 , MARCHI (FE ) al 65 , NEPI (FE ) al 90
VIS PESARO-REGGIANA0-3 CAUZ (RE ) al 33 , LANINI (RE ) al 68 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 77
PISTOIESE-VITERBESE2-1 PINZAUTI (PT ) al 6 Rig., VOLPE (VI ) al 12 , GENNARI (PT ) al 90
CESENA FC-PESCARA1-0 NZITA (PE ) al 83 Aut
14 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
FERMANA-PISTOIESE1-0 PANNITTERI (FE ) al 38
CARRARESE-ANCONA MATELICA1-1 BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 61 , SERENI (MA ) al 82 Rig
SIENA 1904-OLBIA3-2 DI SANTO (SI ) al 49 , CACCAVALLO (SI ) al 51 , BRIGNANI (OL ) al 58 , UDOH (OL ) al 68 , KARLSSON (SI ) al 90
ENTELLA-GROSSETO1-0 LESCANO (EN ) al 90 Rig
VITERBESE-PONTEDERA2-3 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 9 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 15 , VOLPE (VI ) al 26 , MURILO MENDES (VI ) al 40 , ESPECHE (PO ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-IMOLESE4-1 DE SARLO (IM ) al 12 Aut., JALLOW (MN ) al 25 , BENEDETTI (IM ) al 53 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 69 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 78 Rig
GUBBIO-LUCCHESE 19050-0
MODENA-VIS PESARO2-1 MOSTI (MO ) al 19 , CANNAVO' (VS ) al 42 Rig., MINESSO (MO ) al 50
PESCARA-TERAMO1-1 FERRARI (PE ) al 41 Rig., BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 85
REGGIANA-CESENA FC0-0
15 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
LUCCHESE 1905-SIENA 19041-0 VISCONTI (LU ) al 48
IMOLESE-REGGIANA0-1 SCAPPINI (RE ) al 44
GROSSETO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-2 GAMBALE (MN ) al 15 , BARRANCA (MN ) al 44 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 78
CESENA FC-FERMANA4-0 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 16 , MULE' (CE ) al 49 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 83 , CATURANO (CE ) al 85
ANCONA MATELICA-MODENA0-1 SCARSELLA (MO ) al 45
PISTOIESE-ENTELLA0-0
TERAMO-OLBIA2-2 RAGATZU (OL ) al 11 , BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 17 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 63 , BIRLIGEA (TE ) al 70
VIS PESARO-CARRARESE0-0
VITERBESE-GUBBIO2-1 SPALLUTO (GB ) al 11 , CALCAGNI (VI ) al 22 , VOLPE (VI ) al 44
PONTEDERA-PESCARA2-1 MILANI (PO ) al 45 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 68 , RAUTI (PE ) al 78
16 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
MODENA-PISTOIESE6-1 SCARSELLA (MO ) al 11 , MINESSO (MO ) al 24 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 32 , AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 34 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 53 , VANO (PT ) al 73 , RABIU (MO ) al 83
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-VIS PESARO1-1 GAMBALE (MN ) al 57 , TONSO (VS ) al 74
CARRARESE-TERAMO4-0 D'AURIA (CA ) al 43 , FIGOLI (CA ) al 53 , MAZZARANI (CA ) al 64 Rig
FERMANA-IMOLESE3-0 URBINATI (FE ) al 31 , COGNIGNI (FE ) al 43 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 73
GUBBIO-ANCONA MATELICA1-1 SPALLUTO (GB ) al 51 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 65
OLBIA-PONTEDERA2-0 RAGATZU (OL ) al 90 , RENAULT (OL ) al 90
PESCARA-LUCCHESE 19050-0
SIENA 1904-GROSSETO1-3 TERZI (SI ) al 48 , SALVI (GR ) al 52 , MOSCATI (GR ) al 76 , ARTIOLI (GR ) al 90
REGGIANA-VITERBESE3-3 IULIANO (VI ) al 32 , MEGELAITIS (VI ) al 57 , LANINI (RE ) al 72 , SORRENTINO (RE ) al 76 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 82 Rig., ZAMPARO (RE ) al 85 Rig
ENTELLA-CESENA FC3-1 MERKAJ (EN ) al 28 , PIERINI (CE ) al 45 , LESCANO (EN ) al 58 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 74
17 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
PISTOIESE-GUBBIO2-3 MEZZONI (PT ) al 10 , BULEVARDI (GB ) al 14 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 35 , RICCI (PT ) al 88 , FORMICONI (GB ) al 90
VITERBESE-ENTELLA2-5 ADOPO NDARY (VI ) al 12 , LESCANO (EN ) al 16 Rig., MAGRASSI (EN ) al 70 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 73 , MOROSINI (EN ) al 75 , PAOLUCCI (EN ) al 90 Rig., MAGRASSI (EN ) al 90
ANCONA MATELICA-SIENA 19043-2 KARLSSON (SI ) al 10 , BANI (SI ) al 57 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 69 , DEL CARRO (MA ) al 77 , DEL CARRO (MA ) al 90
CESENA FC-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI3-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 3 Rig., BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 38 , GONNELLI (CE ) al 61 Aut., BERTI (CE ) al 90
GROSSETO-PESCARA1-2 FERRARI (PE ) al 31 , CLEMENZA (PE ) al 44 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 83
IMOLESE-MODENA1-2 PADOVAN (IM ) al 29 , BONFANTI (MO ) al 80 , BONFANTI (MO ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-CARRARESE0-0
PONTEDERA-TERAMO0-3 ROSSO (TE ) al 29 , SHIBA (PO ) al 31 Aut., SOPRANO (TE ) al 56
REGGIANA-FERMANA2-1 LANINI (RE ) al 10 , NEPI (FE ) al 33 , LIBUTTI (RE ) al 43
VIS PESARO-OLBIA1-0 CANNAVO' (VS ) al 82
18 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
PESCARA-PISTOIESE2-0 DIAMBO (PE ) al 27 , RAUTI (PE ) al 77
SIENA 1904-PONTEDERA0-1 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 33 Rig
TERAMO-ANCONA MATELICA0-4 ROLFINI (MA ) al 22 Rig., MORETTI (MA ) al 68 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 76 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 90
VIS PESARO-IMOLESE0-0
ENTELLA-REGGIANA0-1 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 55
OLBIA-FERMANA0-0
MODENA-GUBBIO3-2 AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 3 , AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 18 , SARAO (GB ) al 62 , SARAO (GB ) al 73 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 90
LUCCHESE 1905-GROSSETO0-0
CARRARESE-CESENA FC1-1 BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 40 , PIERINI (CE ) al 56
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-VITERBESE0-0
19 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
IMOLESE-PESCARA0-1 FERRARI (PE ) al 50
PONTEDERA-MODENA1-2 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 45 , TREMOLADA (MO ) al 49 , MINESSO (MO ) al 57 Rig
REGGIANA-TERAMO5-0 LANINI (RE ) al 9 , LANINI (RE ) al 12 , CREMONESI (RE ) al 43 , CREMONESI (RE ) al 52 , NEGLIA (RE ) al 90
PISTOIESE-LUCCHESE 19050-0
VITERBESE-CARRARESE0-0
GUBBIO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI1-0 ARENA (GB ) al 73
GROSSETO-OLBIA0-1 UDOH (OL ) al 90
FERMANA-ENTELLA1-1 MERKAJ (EN ) al 10 , COGNIGNI (FE ) al 36 Rig
CESENA FC-SIENA 19041-0 CANDELA (CE ) al 71
ANCONA MATELICA-VIS PESARO3-1 FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 21 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 54 , ROSSI (VS ) al 89 , MORETTI (MA ) al 90
20 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
VITERBESE-FERMANA0-0
PISTOIESE-OLBIA1-1 UBALDI (PT ) al 8 , LELLA (OL ) al 50
GUBBIO-CESENA FC4-1 SAINZ-MAZA (GB ) al 49 , PIERINI (CE ) al 58 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 72 , CITTADINO (GB ) al 86 , FANTACCI (GB ) al 90
MODENA-GROSSETO2-1 TREMOLADA (MO ) al 35 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 75 , BOCCARDI (GR ) al 86 Rig
LUCCHESE 1905-IMOLESE3-3 TURCHETTA (IM ) al 21 Rig., SEMPRINI (LU ) al 45 , SEMPRINI (LU ) al 58 , BELLONI (LU ) al 60 , DE SARLO (IM ) al 65 , BELLONI (IM ) al 78
ANCONA MATELICA-PESCARA1-1 ROLFINI (MA ) al 22 , POMPETTI (PE ) al 37
CARRARESE-PONTEDERA2-0 PASCIUTI (CA ) al 51 , TUNJOV (CA ) al 84
TERAMO-ENTELLA0-2 MOROSINI (EN ) al 25 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 60
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-REGGIANA1-3 LANINI (RE ) al 6 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 49 , NEGLIA (RE ) al 60 , BARRANCA (MN ) al 90
VIS PESARO-SIENA 19042-1 MARCANDELLA (VS ) al 37 , FAVALLI (SI ) al 66 , DE RESPINIS (VS ) al 90
21 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
GROSSETO-PISTOIESE6-1 CAPANNI (GR ) al 23 , NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 45 , RAIMO (GR ) al 55 , ARRAS (GR ) al 70 , STIJEPOVIC (PT ) al 75 , ARRAS (GR ) al 76 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 90 Rig
OLBIA-ANCONA MATELICA1-2 ROLFINI (MA ) al 68 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 74 , RAGATZU (OL ) al 90
ENTELLA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI5-1 MOROSINI (EN ) al 19 , KARIC (EN ) al 24 , LESCANO (EN ) al 29 , LESCANO (EN ) al 37 , SORRENTINO (MN ) al 74 , MAGRASSI (EN ) al 81
PESCARA-CARRARESE1-1 POMPETTI (PE ) al 40 , PETRELLI (CA ) al 58
FERMANA-GUBBIO1-1 ARENA (GB ) al 8 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 55
SIENA 1904-TERAMO2-1 LAVERONE (SI ) al 12 , D'ANDREA (TE ) al 43 , PALOSCHI (SI ) al 51
REGGIANA-MODENA0-0
PONTEDERA-VIS PESARO1-1 CANNAVO' (VS ) al 4 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 71
IMOLESE-VITERBESE0-3 MEGELAITIS (VI ) al 14 , IULIANO (VI ) al 26 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 52
CESENA FC-LUCCHESE 19051-1 PIERINI (CE ) al 7 , BELLONI (LU ) al 66
22 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
PISTOIESE-PONTEDERA0-1 BARBA (PO ) al 70
CARRARESE-SIENA 19043-1 CACCAVALLO (SI ) al 14 , BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 48 , GIANNETTI (CA ) al 74 , FIGOLI (CA ) al 86
GUBBIO-REGGIANA2-1 MANGNI DOUDOU (GB ) al 16 , CREMONESI (RE ) al 21 , MIGLIORINI (GB ) al 72
VITERBESE-OLBIA0-0
TERAMO-MODENA1-2 ARRIGONI (TE ) al 7 Rig., TREMOLADA (MO ) al 45 , TREMOLADA (MO ) al 56 Rig
ANCONA MATELICA-GROSSETO2-0 ROLFINI (MA ) al 74 , DEL SOLE (MA ) al 89
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-FERMANA2-0 SORRENTINO (MN ) al 42 , CARPANI (MN ) al 90 Rig
IMOLESE-CESENA FC0-0
LUCCHESE 1905-ENTELLA3-0 BELLONI (LU ) al 15 , COLLODEL (LU ) al 23 , CORSINELLI (LU ) al 90
VIS PESARO-PESCARA0-2 CERNIGOI (PE ) al 9 , ZAPPELLA (PE ) al 61
23 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
PESCARA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI4-2 GAMBALE (MN ) al 9 Rig., RAUTI (PE ) al 21 , RAUTI (PE ) al 45 , INTINACELLI (MN ) al 53 , FERRARI (PE ) al 90
GROSSETO-CARRARESE0-0
ENTELLA-GUBBIO4-0 DI COSMO (EN ) al 22 , CAPELLO (EN ) al 40 , MAGRASSI (EN ) al 62 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 73
PONTEDERA-ANCONA MATELICA0-5 FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 1 , SERENI (MA ) al 14 , MORETTI (MA ) al 49 , MORETTI (MA ) al 68 , IANNONI (MA ) al 82
SIENA 1904-IMOLESE2-2 LIVIERO (IM ) al 45 Rig., D'ALENA (IM ) al 51 , GUBERTI (SI ) al 68 Rig., TERIGI (SI ) al 90
OLBIA-LUCCHESE 19051-0 RAGATZU (OL ) al 51
VIS PESARO-TERAMO0-2 DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 3 , BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 31
CESENA FC-VITERBESE0-0
REGGIANA-PISTOIESE3-1 CAUZ (RE ) al 11 , LANINI (RE ) al 25 , SOTTINI (PT ) al 45 , CAUZ (RE ) al 89
MODENA-FERMANA2-0 TREMOLADA (MO ) al 45 Rig., AZZI DENTELLO (MO ) al 90
24 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
PISTOIESE-VIS PESARO0-1 GUCCI (VS ) al 51
CESENA FC-OLBIA3-0 PIERINI (CE ) al 2 , PIERINI (CE ) al 32 , CATURANO (CE ) al 79
VITERBESE-PESCARA1-3 FERRARI (PE ) al 27 , D'URSI (PE ) al 32 , RAUTI (PE ) al 39 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 67
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PONTEDERA0-0
REGGIANA-SIENA 19041-0 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 28 Rig
IMOLESE-TERAMO1-0 LOMBARDI (IM ) al 90
ENTELLA-MODENA0-2 MINESSO (MO ) al 50 Rig., PERGREFFI (MO ) al 76
GUBBIO-GROSSETO0-0
FERMANA-CARRARESE0-0
LUCCHESE 1905-ANCONA MATELICA2-2 SEMPRINI (LU ) al 2 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 18 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 29 Rig., VISCONTI (LU ) al 54
25 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
ANCONA MATELICA-PISTOIESE0-3 VANO (PT ) al 2 , VANO (PT ) al 40 Rig., VANO (PT ) al 48
VIS PESARO-VITERBESE0-2 PAVLEV (VI ) al 38 , BIANCHIMANO (VI ) al 74
TERAMO-LUCCHESE 19051-0 CODROMAZ (TE ) al 6
CARRARESE-REGGIANA1-1 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 64 , TUNJOV (CA ) al 72
PONTEDERA-IMOLESE2-0 FOGLIA (PO ) al 45 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 47
PESCARA-GUBBIO3-1 IERARDI (PE ) al 30 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 50 , CLEMENZA (PE ) al 67 , FERRARI (PE ) al 90
GROSSETO-FERMANA0-0
MODENA-CESENA FC1-0 TREMOLADA (MO ) al 30 Rig
SIENA 1904-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 PALOSCHI (SI ) al 8 , CARDOSELLI (SI ) al 47
OLBIA-ENTELLA2-3 SCHENETTI (EN ) al 26 , UDOH (OL ) al 32 , TRAVAGLINI (OL ) al 55 Aut., RAGATZU (OL ) al 73 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 90
26 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
ENTELLA-PONTEDERA1-0 MAGRASSI (EN ) al 44
PISTOIESE-SIENA 19041-1 BIANCHI (SI ) al 7 , PERTICA (PT ) al 26
VITERBESE-TERAMO2-3 D'AMBROSIO (VI ) al 2 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 37 Rig., ARRIGONI (TE ) al 39 Rig., BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 52 , DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 79
REGGIANA-PESCARA2-0 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 9 Rig., RADREZZA (RE ) al 79
FERMANA-VIS PESARO1-1 ALAGNA (FE ) al 45 , TONSO (VS ) al 59
GUBBIO-OLBIA1-1 RAGATZU (OL ) al 53 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 59
LUCCHESE 1905-MODENA0-0
CESENA FC-GROSSETO3-3 NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 20 , ARRAS (GR ) al 29 , PIERINI (CE ) al 35 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 57 Rig., ILARI (CE ) al 61 , CATURANO (CE ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CARRARESE1-1 GIORDANI (MN ) al 54 , D'AURIA (CA ) al 90
IMOLESE-ANCONA MATELICA0-2 D'ERAMO (MA ) al 55 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 81
27 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
CARRARESE-IMOLESE0-0
PONTEDERA-GUBBIO0-0
VIS PESARO-LUCCHESE 19052-1 FERRINI (VS ) al 7 , BELLONI (LU ) al 32 , ACQUADRO (VS ) al 36
SIENA 1904-FERMANA2-0 TERIGI (SI ) al 2 , CARDOSELLI (SI ) al 54
ANCONA MATELICA-CESENA FC0-3 CIOFI (CE ) al 31 , CANDELA (CE ) al 47 , PIERINI (CE ) al 76
MODENA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 SCARSELLA (MO ) al 22 , MINESSO (MO ) al 83
GROSSETO-VITERBESE0-1 VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 32 Rig
PESCARA-ENTELLA0-0
OLBIA-REGGIANA0-1 LANINI (RE ) al 73 Rig
TERAMO-PISTOIESE1-1 SOPRANO (TE ) al 6 , VANO (PT ) al 75
28 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
PISTOIESE-CARRARESE3-0 SOTTINI (PT ) al 10 , DI MASSIMO (PT ) al 23 , MARTINA (PT ) al 81
CESENA FC-VIS PESARO2-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 13 , SACCANI (VS ) al 64 , CANDELA (CE ) al 83
ENTELLA-SIENA 19043-1 SCHENETTI (EN ) al 11 , MAGRASSI (EN ) al 30 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 37 , GUBERTI (SI ) al 45 Rig
REGGIANA-GROSSETO3-1 LANINI (RE ) al 13 , CONTESSA (RE ) al 17 , NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 66 , ROSAFIO (RE ) al 90
VITERBESE-MODENA0-1 OGUNSEYE (MO ) al 87 Rig
IMOLESE-OLBIA1-1 LIVIERO (IM ) al 73 Rig., UDOH (OL ) al 88
FERMANA-PESCARA1-1 COGNIGNI (FE ) al 17 , D'URSI (PE ) al 61 Rig
LUCCHESE 1905-PONTEDERA1-2 COLLODEL (LU ) al 40 , BENEDETTI (PO ) al 46 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 71
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-ANCONA MATELICA3-1 GAMBALE (MN ) al 29 , SERENI (MA ) al 50 Rig., GAMBALE (MN ) al 66 , GIORDANI (MN ) al 69
GUBBIO-TERAMO2-2 CITTADINO (GB ) al 7 , MANGNI DOUDOU (GB ) al 19 , ARRIGONI (TE ) al 62 , D'ANDREA (TE ) al 67
29 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
ANCONA MATELICA-REGGIANA1-1 SERENI (MA ) al 63 Rig., ROSAFIO (RE ) al 83
VIS PESARO-ENTELLA2-1 COPPOLARO (EN ) al 11 , MARCANDELLA (VS ) al 61 , CANNAVO' (VS ) al 72
SIENA 1904-VITERBESE0-0
TERAMO-GROSSETO2-1 NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 21 , D'ANDREA (TE ) al 39 , D'ANDREA (TE ) al 60
MODENA-PESCARA1-0 MINESSO (MO ) al 90
CARRARESE-GUBBIO1-0 ENERGE (CA ) al 12
LUCCHESE 1905-FERMANA0-0
PONTEDERA-CESENA FC2-0 MILANI (PO ) al 13 , BARBA (PO ) al 83
OLBIA-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-0
PISTOIESE-IMOLESE3-0 SUCIU (PT ) al 71 , PINZAUTI (PT ) al 85 , PINZAUTI (PT ) al 89
30 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
VITERBESE-LUCCHESE 19050-1 COLLODEL (LU ) al 59
GROSSETO-IMOLESE2-0 ARRAS (GR ) al 10 , CRETELLA (GR ) al 17
ENTELLA-CARRARESE3-0 COPPOLARO (EN ) al 8 , KARIC (EN ) al 43 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 63
FERMANA-ANCONA MATELICA1-0 PANNITTERI (FE ) al 36
REGGIANA-PONTEDERA2-0 CREMONESI (RE ) al 11 , ARRIGHINI (RE ) al 71
MODENA-OLBIA1-2 UDOH (OL ) al 42 , UDOH (OL ) al 45 , CIOFANI (MO ) al 55
PESCARA-SIENA 19042-1 FAVALLI (SI ) al 45 Aut., FERRARI (PE ) al 56 , ARDEMAGNI (SI ) al 90
CESENA FC-TERAMO2-0 PIERINI (CE ) al 4 , CATURANO (CE ) al 52
GUBBIO-VIS PESARO3-0 BULEVARDI (GB ) al 27 , BONINI (GB ) al 32 , SPALLUTO (GB ) al 69
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-PISTOIESE1-1 SORRENTINO (MN ) al 9 , VANO (PT ) al 29 Rig
31 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
PONTEDERA-FERMANA1-2 TASSI (FE ) al 3 , MUTTON (PO ) al 67 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 68
PISTOIESE-CESENA FC0-1 STEFFE (CE ) al 20
ANCONA MATELICA-VITERBESE2-2 FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 11 , MORETTI (MA ) al 27 , MUNGO (VI ) al 54 , MARTINELLI (VI ) al 58
IMOLESE-ENTELLA1-1 MERKAJ (EN ) al 32 , BELLONI (IM ) al 81
LUCCHESE 1905-REGGIANA1-0 PAPINI (LU ) al 82
OLBIA-PESCARA1-2 LA ROSA (OL ) al 23 , FERRARI (PE ) al 85 , FRASCATORE (PE ) al 90
CARRARESE-MODENA2-3 SILVESTRI (MO ) al 8 , MINESSO (MO ) al 51 , MARINO (CA ) al 63 , MINESSO (MO ) al 73 , BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 85
SIENA 1904-GUBBIO1-2 CACCAVALLO (SI ) al 25 , SAINZ-MAZA (GB ) al 47 Rig., D'AMICO (GB ) al 78
VIS PESARO-GROSSETO2-1 CAPANNI (GR ) al 18 , TONSO (VS ) al 26 , CANNAVO' (VS ) al 87 Rig
TERAMO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-1 GIORDANI (MN ) al 13
32 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2022
CARRARESE-OLBIA1-1 GIANNETTI (CA ) al 12 Rig., UDOH (OL ) al 90
VITERBESE-PISTOIESE2-2 D'AMBROSIO (VI ) al 19 , BOCIC (PT ) al 34 , PERTICA (PT ) al 46 , D'AMBROSIO (VI ) al 79
GUBBIO-IMOLESE2-1 SPALLUTO (GB ) al 30 , ANGELI (IM ) al 32 , SIGNORINI (GB ) al 75
REGGIANA-VIS PESARO3-1 LANINI (RE ) al 23 , TONSO (VS ) al 41 , ARRIGHINI (RE ) al 51 , GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 65
FERMANA-TERAMO0-1 BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 47
ENTELLA-ANCONA MATELICA2-0 MERKAJ (EN ) al 43 , PALMIERI (EN ) al 53
PESCARA-CESENA FC1-0 DRUDI (PE ) al 29
MODENA-SIENA 19041-1 FABBRO (SI ) al 24 , TREMOLADA (MO ) al 32 Rig
GROSSETO-PONTEDERA0-0
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-LUCCHESE 19052-0 JALLOW (MN ) al 34 , CARPANI (MN ) al 87
33 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
PISTOIESE-FERMANA2-1 VANO (PT ) al 12 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 50 , SOTTINI (PT ) al 63
LUCCHESE 1905-GUBBIO2-2 PICCHI (LU ) al 8 , D'AMICO (GB ) al 75 Rig., MINALA (LU ) al 78 Rig., MALACCARI (GB ) al 83
GROSSETO-ENTELLA1-0 NOCCIOLINI (GR ) al 28
OLBIA-SIENA 19040-0
CESENA FC-REGGIANA2-2 PIERINI (CE ) al 13 Rig., PITTARELLO (CE ) al 37 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 56 , LANINI (RE ) al 79
TERAMO-PESCARA0-0
VIS PESARO-MODENA0-3 MINESSO (MO ) al 27 , MOSTI (MO ) al 49 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 54
ANCONA MATELICA-CARRARESE2-0 ROLFINI (MA ) al 5 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 17
IMOLESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 BENEDETTI (IM ) al 59 , LOMBARDI (IM ) al 60
PONTEDERA-VITERBESE0-2 VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 4 Rig., POLIDORI (VI ) al 68
34 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
PESCARA-PONTEDERA1-1 CLEMENZA (PE ) al 59 , MUTTON (PO ) al 88
SIENA 1904-LUCCHESE 19051-1 BIANCHI (SI ) al 3 , MINALA (LU ) al 45 Rig
OLBIA-TERAMO0-0
GUBBIO-VITERBESE1-2 SPALLUTO (GB ) al 24 , MUNGO (VI ) al 66 , CALCAGNI (VI ) al 73
REGGIANA-IMOLESE5-2 ARRIGHINI (RE ) al 1 , PADOVAN (IM ) al 26 Rig., ZAMPARO (RE ) al 33 , CONTESSA (RE ) al 40 , ROZZIO (RE ) al 65 , ROSAFIO (RE ) al 85 , BENEDETTI (IM ) al 88
FERMANA-CESENA FC2-2 PIERINI (CE ) al 37 , COGNIGNI (FE ) al 51 , MARCHI (FE ) al 83 , CATURANO (CE ) al 90
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GROSSETO1-1 BARRANCA (MN ) al 28 , ARTIOLI (GR ) al 63
MODENA-ANCONA MATELICA3-0 ARMELLINO (MO ) al 15 , TREMOLADA (MO ) al 18 , MAGNINO (MO ) al 37
ENTELLA-PISTOIESE3-1 BOCIC (PT ) al 20 , LESCANO (EN ) al 70 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 80 , KARIC (EN ) al 89
CARRARESE-VIS PESARO4-1 FIGOLI (CA ) al 14 , DOUMBIA (CA ) al 22 , ACQUADRO (VS ) al 49 , BRAMANTE (CA ) al 68 , BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 84
35 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
LUCCHESE 1905-PESCARA2-1 VISCONTI (LU ) al 48 , BELLONI (LU ) al 50 , FERRARI (PE ) al 55
PONTEDERA-OLBIA1-1 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 28 , EMERSON (OL ) al 49
ANCONA MATELICA-GUBBIO0-2 BULEVARDI (GB ) al 7 , ARENA (GB ) al 49
IMOLESE-FERMANA1-1 ROMANO (IM ) al 14 , BLONDETT (FE ) al 51
TERAMO-CARRARESE2-1 BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 42 , D'ANDREA (TE ) al 55 , CODROMAZ (TE ) al 90 Aut
VIS PESARO-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI2-0 CANNAVO' (VS ) al 17 Rig., CANNAVO' (VS ) al 47
PISTOIESE-MODENA1-0 BOCIC (PT ) al 22
VITERBESE-REGGIANA2-2 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 37 , VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 47 , ZAMPARO (RE ) al 56 , POLIDORI (VI ) al 58
GROSSETO-SIENA 19040-0
CESENA FC-ENTELLA1-0 ARDIZZONE (CE ) al 53
36 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
TERAMO-PONTEDERA1-1 BENEDETTI (PO ) al 5 , BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 41
ENTELLA-VITERBESE2-1 VOLPICELLI (VI ) al 11 , SCHENETTI (EN ) al 49 , MERKAJ (EN ) al 57
OLBIA-VIS PESARO1-1 RAGATZU (OL ) al 33 , MARCANDELLA (VS ) al 90
MODENA-IMOLESE2-1 PERGREFFI (MO ) al 69 , LIVIERO (IM ) al 86 Rig., GAGNO (MO ) al 90
FERMANA-REGGIANA1-2 ZAMPARO (RE ) al 60 , CREMONESI (RE ) al 65 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 83
GUBBIO-PISTOIESE2-2 VANO (PT ) al 47 , SUCIU (PT ) al 60 , SIGNORINI (GB ) al 80 , REDOLFI (GB ) al 90
CARRARESE-LUCCHESE 19051-0 ROTA (CA ) al 76
PESCARA-GROSSETO2-1 D'URSI (PE ) al 14 , BRUZZO (GR ) al 28 , FERRARI (PE ) al 39
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-CESENA FC4-0 LISCHI (MN ) al 25 , GAMBALE (MN ) al 34 , JALLOW (MN ) al 73 , CARPANI (MN ) al 89
SIENA 1904-ANCONA MATELICA1-1 DEL CARRO (MA ) al 51 , ARDEMAGNI (SI ) al 90
37 ^ Giornata del 17/04/2022
PISTOIESE-PESCARA1-3 D'URSI (PE ) al 21 , DRUDI (PE ) al 39 Aut., FERRARI (PE ) al 44 , ILLANES (PE ) al 52
PONTEDERA-SIENA 19041-2 BANI (SI ) al 44 , CAPONI (PO ) al 84 , ARDEMAGNI (SI ) al 90
ANCONA MATELICA-TERAMO2-1 FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 11 , BERNARDOTTO (TE ) al 21 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 26 Rig
REGGIANA-ENTELLA1-0 ROSAFIO (RE ) al 73
IMOLESE-VIS PESARO1-0 ROMANO (IM ) al 62
GROSSETO-LUCCHESE 19050-2 BELLONI (LU ) al 6 , MINALA (LU ) al 17 Rig
CESENA FC-CARRARESE6-0 ILARI (CE ) al 12 , PITTARELLO (CE ) al 32 , CATURANO (CE ) al 47 , ILARI (CE ) al 58 , FREISER (CE ) al 70 , CIOFI (CE ) al 74
FERMANA-OLBIA1-3 UDOH (OL ) al 74 , BIANCU (OL ) al 75 , PANNITTERI (FE ) al 78 Rig., RAGATZU (OL ) al 90
VITERBESE-AQUILA MONTEVARCHI0-0
GUBBIO-MODENA1-1 REDOLFI (GB ) al 45 , OGUNSEYE (MO ) al 82 Rig
38 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
VIS PESARO-ANCONA MATELICA0-4 DEL CARRO (MA ) al 12 , SERENI (MA ) al 18 , FAGGIOLI (MA ) al 22 , ROLFINI (MA ) al 63
CARRARESE-VITERBESE1-3 BATTISTELLA (CA ) al 12 , URSO (VI ) al 48 , POLIDORI (VI ) al 59 , ADOPO NDARY (VI ) al 90
TERAMO-REGGIANA0-2 CIGARINI (RE ) al 43 , ROSAFIO (RE ) al 57
MODENA-PONTEDERA4-0 TREMOLADA (MO ) al 12 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 48 , SILVESTRI (MO ) al 73 , SCARSELLA (MO ) al 83
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI-GUBBIO2-1 DI NOIA (GB ) al 46 , GENNARI (MN ) al 58 , CARPANI (MN ) al 85
PESCARA-IMOLESE2-2 LIVIERO (IM ) al 26 , CLEMENZA (PE ) al 36 , POMPETTI (PE ) al 46 , ANGELI (IM ) al 67
OLBIA-GROSSETO3-1 RAGATZU (OL ) al 6 , UDOH (OL ) al 25 , ARRAS (GR ) al 33 , BIANCU (OL ) al 37
ENTELLA-FERMANA2-1 BARLOCCO (EN ) al 38 , RADA (EN ) al 47 , FREDIANI (FE ) al 67
SIENA 1904-CESENA FC0-0
LUCCHESE 1905-PISTOIESE3-2 COLLODEL (LU ) al 36 , DI MASSIMO (PT ) al 62 , UBALDI (LU ) al 81 , RUGGIERO (LU ) al 84 , BALDAN (LU ) al 87 Aut