Campionato Serie C Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2020
VIS PESARO-LEGNAGO2-2 ROLFINI (LE ) al 16 , NAVA (VS ) al 30 , GELONESE (VS ) al 80 , PELLIZZARI (LE ) al 89
VIRTUS VERONA-CESENA RC1-1 BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 9 , MARCANDELLA (VR ) al 34
RAVENNA-ALTOADIGE1-2 TAIT (AL ) al 25 , SERENI (RA ) al 61 , BECCARO (AL ) al 74
PERUGIA-FANO2-2 MARINO (FA ) al 14 , FERRARA (FA ) al 34 , KOUAN (PE ) al 47 , MELCHIORRI (PE ) al 66
FERMANA-MANTOVA0-1 GERBAUDO (MA ) al 72 Rig
TRIESTINA-MATELICA0-1 DE SANTIS (MA ) al 12
PADOVA-IMOLESE0-1 LOMBARDI (IM ) al 35
GUBBIO-MODENA0-2 SPAGNOLI (MO ) al 50 , SCAPPINI (MO ) al 78
FERALPI SALO'-AREZZO2-1 MIRACOLI (SA ) al 5 , GUIDETTI (SA ) al 32 , CUTOLO (AR ) al 84 Rig
CARPI-SAMBENEDETTESE2-0 CARLETTI (CA ) al 32 , CARLETTI (CA ) al 68
2 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
AREZZO-PERUGIA0-1 KOUAN (PE ) al 56
SAMBENEDETTESE-GUBBIO2-1 NOCCIOLINI (SA ) al 23 , GOMEZ TALEB (GB ) al 60 , LOPEZ (SA ) al 77
MANTOVA-CARPI1-2 SABOTIC (CA ) al 29 , VAROLI (CA ) al 36 , GUCCIONE (MA ) al 75
LEGNAGO-RAVENNA1-0 ZANOLI (LE ) al 45
IMOLESE-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 PITTARELLO (VR ) al 83 , MASALA (IM ) al 88
MODENA-VIS PESARO3-1 TULISSI (MO ) al 5 , MARCHI (VS ) al 9 , INGEGNERI (MO ) al 72 , FELIPE SODINHA (MO ) al 90
CESENA RC-TRIESTINA0-2 TARTAGLIA (UT ) al 18 , GOMEZ (UT ) al 65
FANO-PADOVA1-1 DELLA LATTA (PD ) al 38 , BARBUTI (FA ) al 69 Rig
ALTOADIGE-FERMANA3-0 BECCARO (AL ) al 5 , EL KAOUAKIBI (AL ) al 32 , CASIRAGHI (AL ) al 69
MATELICA-FERALPI SALO'3-1 MIRACOLI (SA ) al 26 , BORDO (MA ) al 37 , BALESTRERO (MA ) al 49 , BALESTRERO (MA ) al 67
3 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2021
PADOVA-MANTOVA3-1 ROSSO (MA ) al 11 , RONALDO (PD ) al 32 Rig., BIFULCO (PD ) al 35 , MANDORLINI (PD ) al 86
RAVENNA-VIS PESARON. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-FERMANA1-1 COGNIGNI (FE ) al 3 , ANGIULLI (SA ) al 54
PERUGIA-CESENA RCN. dis.
GUBBIO-AREZZON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-LEGNAGO0-0
TRIESTINA-MODENA1-0 GOMEZ (UT ) al 56
MATELICA-ALTOADIGE1-1 CASIRAGHI (AL ) al 6 , BALESTRERO (MA ) al 32
FERALPI SALO'-IMOLESE2-1 MOROSINI (SA ) al 61 Rig., PETRUCCI (SA ) al 69 , MORACHIOLI (IM ) al 83
CARPI-FANO0-0
4 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
FANO-SAMBENEDETTESE0-2 D'ANGELO (SA ) al 20 , BACIO TERRACINO (SA ) al 37
AREZZO-VIRTUS VERONA0-3 ARMA (VR ) al 33 , ARMA (VR ) al 59 Rig., CARLEVARIS (VR ) al 90
IMOLESE-CARPI2-1 RONDANINI (IM ) al 16 , GIOVANNINI (CA ) al 59 , PILATI (IM ) al 71
MODENA-RAVENNA3-0 SPAGNOLI (MO ) al 34 , SCAPPINI (MO ) al 59 , CASTIGLIA (MO ) al 65
ALTOADIGE-GUBBIO1-1 FISCHNALLER (AL ) al 45 , SIGNORINI (GB ) al 82
MANTOVA-PERUGIA5-1 CHEDDIRA (MA ) al 1 , ZIBERT (MA ) al 6 , ZIBERT (MA ) al 59 , MOSCATI (PE ) al 75 Rig., GANZ (MA ) al 77 , ZAPPA (MA ) al 85
LEGNAGO-TRIESTINA3-0 BULEVARDI (LE ) al 40 , GRANDOLFO (LE ) al 53 Rig., ROLFINI (LE ) al 63
FERMANA-PADOVA0-1 BIFULCO (PD ) al 2
CESENA RC-FERALPI SALO'2-4 RIZZO (SA ) al 20 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 38 , GIANI (SA ) al 50 , CATURANO (CE ) al 59 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 87 , GAVIOLI (SA ) al 90
VIS PESARO-MATELICA2-1 MORETTI (MA ) al 37 , LAZZARI (VS ) al 66 Rig., PEZZI (VS ) al 79
5 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
TRIESTINA-RAVENNA2-1 MOKULU TEMBE (RA ) al 10 , LITTERI (UT ) al 18 , LITTERI (UT ) al 58
FERALPI SALO'-ALTOADIGE0-1 RIZZO (SA ) al 83 Aut
PADOVA-LEGNAGO1-1 BULEVARDI (LE ) al 2 , DELLA LATTA (PD ) al 79
PERUGIA-FERMANA2-0 NEGRO (PE ) al 12 , MOSCATI (PE ) al 43 Rig
SAMBENEDETTESE-MANTOVA2-0 NOCCIOLINI (SA ) al 32 , BOTTA (SA ) al 41
GUBBIO-CESENA RC1-2 COLLOCOLO (CE ) al 56 , MALACCARI (GB ) al 75 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 86
CARPI-AREZZO4-1 BORTOLETTI (AR ) al 5 , BIASCI (CA ) al 21 Rig., BIASCI (CA ) al 62 Rig., BELLINI (CA ) al 86 , FERRETTI (CA ) al 89
FANO-IMOLESE1-2 CARGNELUTTI (FA ) al 8 , POLIDORI (IM ) al 58 Rig., STANCO (IM ) al 78
VIRTUS VERONA-VIS PESARO0-0
MATELICA-MODENA2-1 SCAPPINI (MO ) al 5 , BALESTRERO (MA ) al 11 , VOLPICELLI (MA ) al 42
6 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2021
FERMANA-GUBBIO2-1 SAINZ-MAZA (GB ) al 3 Rig., NEGLIA (FE ) al 22 , NEGLIA (FE ) al 60 Rig
IMOLESE-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 LOPEZ (SA ) al 24 , POLIDORI (IM ) al 30 Rig
MODENA-FERALPI SALO'0-0
RAVENNA-VIRTUS VERONA2-0 CAIDI (RA ) al 26 , MOKULU TEMBE (RA ) al 38
CESENA RC-FANO3-0 CIOFI (CE ) al 4 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 18 , BORTOLUSSI (CE ) al 28
ALTOADIGE-CARPI3-0 TAIT (AL ) al 8 , ROVER (AL ) al 31 , MAGNAGHI (AL ) al 85
MANTOVA-MATELICA5-2 GANZ (MA ) al 13 , VOLPICELLI (MA ) al 48 , GANZ (MA ) al 52 Rig., GANZ (MA ) al 57 Rig., DI MOLFETTA (MA ) al 62 , CALCAGNI (MA ) al 75 , CHEDDIRA (MA ) al 90
LEGNAGO-PERUGIA0-2 MELCHIORRI (PE ) al 15 , BIANCHIMANO (PE ) al 76
AREZZO-PADOVA0-5 DELLA LATTA (PD ) al 9 , NICASTRO (PD ) al 14 , RONALDO (PD ) al 36 , BUGLIO (PD ) al 59 , RONALDO (PD ) al 77
VIS PESARO-TRIESTINA0-1 LITTERI (UT ) al 45
7 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
IMOLESE-FERMANA0-1 BOATENG (FE ) al 49
MATELICA-AREZZO2-2 VOLPICELLI (MA ) al 14 , CASON (MA ) al 24 , BORTOLETTI (AR ) al 47 , CUTOLO (AR ) al 58 Rig
PADOVA-ALTOADIGE2-0 NICASTRO (PD ) al 8 , NICASTRO (PD ) al 32
PERUGIA-VIS PESARO2-1 MURANO (PE ) al 51 , STRAMACCIONI (VS ) al 77 , DRAGOMIR (PE ) al 84
SAMBENEDETTESE-MODENA0-2 SPAGNOLI (MO ) al 68 , MURONI (MO ) al 84
GUBBIO-LEGNAGO0-0
FERALPI SALO'-RAVENNA3-0 CECCARELLI (SA ) al 18 , MOROSINI (SA ) al 28 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 49
FANO-MANTOVA1-2 DI MOLFETTA (MA ) al 3 , GANZ (MA ) al 26 , PAOLINI (FA ) al 90
TRIESTINA-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 LITTERI (UT ) al 17 , ZECCHINATO (VR ) al 81
CARPI-CESENA RC2-0 GIOVANNINI (CA ) al 20 , MARCELLUSI (CA ) al 84
8 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2021
MODENA-PERUGIAN. dis.
RAVENNA-FANON. dis.
ALTOADIGE-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-MATELICAN. dis.
MANTOVA-IMOLESEN. dis.
LEGNAGO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
FERMANA-CARPIN. dis.
CESENA RC-PADOVAN. dis.
AREZZO-TRIESTINAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-GUBBION. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 08/11/2021
IMOLESE-MODENAN. dis.
MANTOVA-AREZZON. dis.
MATELICA-RAVENNAN. dis.
PADOVA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
GUBBIO-TRIESTINAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-VIS PESARON. dis.
CESENA RC-FERMANAN. dis.
CARPI-LEGNAGON. dis.
FANO-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-PERUGIAN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2021
RAVENNA-GUBBION. dis.
ALTOADIGE-MANTOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-IMOLESEN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
PERUGIA-PADOVAN. dis.
MODENA-CARPIN. dis.
LEGNAGO-MATELICAN. dis.
FERMANA-FANON. dis.
AREZZO-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-CESENA RCN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 15/11/2021
GUBBIO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
IMOLESE-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
MANTOVA-MODENAN. dis.
PADOVA-MATELICAN. dis.
FERMANA-AREZZON. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-TRIESTINAN. dis.
CESENA RC-RAVENNAN. dis.
CARPI-PERUGIAN. dis.
FANO-LEGNAGON. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-VIS PESARON. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 22/11/2021
PERUGIA-GUBBION. dis.
RAVENNA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
TRIESTINA-FERMANAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-MANTOVAN. dis.
MODENA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
MATELICA-CESENA RCN. dis.
LEGNAGO-IMOLESEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-PADOVAN. dis.
AREZZO-FANON. dis.
VIS PESARO-CARPIN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 29/11/2021
IMOLESE-AREZZON. dis.
MANTOVA-RAVENNAN. dis.
PADOVA-VIS PESARON. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-LEGNAGON. dis.
GUBBIO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
FERMANA-MATELICAN. dis.
CESENA RC-MODENAN. dis.
CARPI-TRIESTINAN. dis.
FANO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-PERUGIAN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 06/12/2021
PERUGIA-IMOLESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-PADOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-CARPIN. dis.
MODENA-FERMANAN. dis.
MATELICA-GUBBION. dis.
LEGNAGO-CESENA RCN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-MANTOVAN. dis.
AREZZO-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-FANON. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 13/12/2021
MANTOVA-CESENA RCN. dis.
PADOVA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
PERUGIA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-MATELICAN. dis.
IMOLESE-VIS PESARON. dis.
FERMANA-RAVENNAN. dis.
CARPI-GUBBION. dis.
AREZZO-MODENAN. dis.
FANO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
ALTOADIGE-LEGNAGON. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 20/12/2021
MODENA-FANON. dis.
RAVENNA-IMOLESEN. dis.
TRIESTINA-PERUGIAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
MATELICA-CARPIN. dis.
LEGNAGO-MANTOVAN. dis.
GUBBIO-PADOVAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-FERMANAN. dis.
CESENA RC-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-AREZZON. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2021
MANTOVA-GUBBION. dis.
PADOVA-MODENAN. dis.
PERUGIA-RAVENNAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
IMOLESE-CESENA RCN. dis.
FERMANA-VIS PESARON. dis.
CARPI-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
AREZZO-LEGNAGON. dis.
FANO-MATELICAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 10/01/2021
PADOVA-CARPIN. dis.
RAVENNA-AREZZON. dis.
TRIESTINA-FANON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-FERMANAN. dis.
MATELICA-PERUGIAN. dis.
LEGNAGO-MODENAN. dis.
GUBBIO-IMOLESEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
CESENA RC-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-MANTOVAN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 17/01/2021
MANTOVA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
MODENA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
PERUGIA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-PADOVAN. dis.
IMOLESE-MATELICAN. dis.
FERMANA-LEGNAGON. dis.
CARPI-RAVENNAN. dis.
AREZZO-CESENA RCN. dis.
FANO-GUBBION. dis.
ALTOADIGE-VIS PESARON. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 24/01/2021
MANTOVA-FERMANAN. dis.
FANO-PERUGIAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-RAVENNAN. dis.
CESENA RC-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
MATELICA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
IMOLESE-PADOVAN. dis.
MODENA-GUBBION. dis.
AREZZO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-CARPIN. dis.
LEGNAGO-VIS PESARON. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 31/01/2021
RAVENNA-LEGNAGON. dis.
CARPI-MANTOVAN. dis.
GUBBIO-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
PERUGIA-AREZZON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-IMOLESEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-MODENAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-CESENA RCN. dis.
PADOVA-FANON. dis.
FERMANA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-MATELICAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2021
MANTOVA-PADOVAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-RAVENNAN. dis.
FERMANA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
CESENA RC-PERUGIAN. dis.
AREZZO-GUBBION. dis.
LEGNAGO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
MODENA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-MATELICAN. dis.
IMOLESE-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
FANO-CARPIN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 07/02/2021
SAMBENEDETTESE-FANON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-AREZZON. dis.
CARPI-IMOLESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-MODENAN. dis.
GUBBIO-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
PERUGIA-MANTOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-LEGNAGON. dis.
PADOVA-FERMANAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-CESENA RCN. dis.
MATELICA-VIS PESARON. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 14/02/2021
RAVENNA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
LEGNAGO-PADOVAN. dis.
FERMANA-PERUGIAN. dis.
MANTOVA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
CESENA RC-GUBBION. dis.
AREZZO-CARPIN. dis.
IMOLESE-FANON. dis.
VIS PESARO-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
MODENA-MATELICAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2021
GUBBIO-FERMANAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-IMOLESEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-MODENAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-RAVENNAN. dis.
FANO-CESENA RCN. dis.
CARPI-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
MATELICA-MANTOVAN. dis.
PERUGIA-LEGNAGON. dis.
PADOVA-AREZZON. dis.
TRIESTINA-VIS PESARON. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 21/02/2021
FERMANA-IMOLESEN. dis.
AREZZO-MATELICAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-PADOVAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-PERUGIAN. dis.
MODENA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
LEGNAGO-GUBBION. dis.
RAVENNA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
MANTOVA-FANON. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
CESENA RC-CARPIN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 28/02/2021
PERUGIA-MODENAN. dis.
FANO-RAVENNAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
MATELICA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
IMOLESE-MANTOVAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-LEGNAGON. dis.
CARPI-FERMANAN. dis.
PADOVA-CESENA RCN. dis.
TRIESTINA-AREZZON. dis.
GUBBIO-VIS PESARON. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2021
MODENA-IMOLESEN. dis.
AREZZO-MANTOVAN. dis.
RAVENNA-MATELICAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PADOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-GUBBION. dis.
VIS PESARO-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
FERMANA-CESENA RCN. dis.
LEGNAGO-CARPIN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-FANON. dis.
PERUGIA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 07/03/2021
GUBBIO-RAVENNAN. dis.
MANTOVA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
IMOLESE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
PADOVA-PERUGIAN. dis.
CARPI-MODENAN. dis.
MATELICA-LEGNAGON. dis.
FANO-FERMANAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-AREZZON. dis.
CESENA RC-VIS PESARON. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 14/03/2021
VIRTUS VERONA-GUBBION. dis.
ALTOADIGE-IMOLESEN. dis.
MODENA-MANTOVAN. dis.
MATELICA-PADOVAN. dis.
AREZZO-FERMANAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
RAVENNA-CESENA RCN. dis.
PERUGIA-CARPIN. dis.
LEGNAGO-FANON. dis.
VIS PESARO-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2021
GUBBIO-PERUGIAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-RAVENNAN. dis.
FERMANA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
MANTOVA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-MODENAN. dis.
CESENA RC-MATELICAN. dis.
IMOLESE-LEGNAGON. dis.
PADOVA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
FANO-AREZZON. dis.
CARPI-VIS PESARON. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 21/03/2021
AREZZO-IMOLESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-MANTOVAN. dis.
VIS PESARO-PADOVAN. dis.
LEGNAGO-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-GUBBION. dis.
MATELICA-FERMANAN. dis.
MODENA-CESENA RCN. dis.
TRIESTINA-CARPIN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-FANON. dis.
PERUGIA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/03/2021
IMOLESE-PERUGIAN. dis.
PADOVA-RAVENNAN. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-TRIESTINAN. dis.
CARPI-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
FERMANA-MODENAN. dis.
GUBBIO-MATELICAN. dis.
CESENA RC-LEGNAGON. dis.
MANTOVA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
ALTOADIGE-AREZZON. dis.
FANO-VIS PESARON. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2021
CESENA RC-MANTOVAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-PADOVAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-PERUGIAN. dis.
MATELICA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-IMOLESEN. dis.
RAVENNA-FERMANAN. dis.
GUBBIO-CARPIN. dis.
MODENA-AREZZON. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-FANON. dis.
LEGNAGO-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 11/04/2021
FANO-MODENAN. dis.
IMOLESE-RAVENNAN. dis.
PERUGIA-TRIESTINAN. dis.
ALTOADIGE-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
CARPI-MATELICAN. dis.
MANTOVA-LEGNAGON. dis.
PADOVA-GUBBION. dis.
FERMANA-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-CESENA RCN. dis.
AREZZO-VIS PESARON. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2021
GUBBIO-MANTOVAN. dis.
MODENA-PADOVAN. dis.
RAVENNA-PERUGIAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.
CESENA RC-IMOLESEN. dis.
VIS PESARO-FERMANAN. dis.
FERALPI SALO'-CARPIN. dis.
LEGNAGO-AREZZON. dis.
MATELICA-FANON. dis.
TRIESTINA-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2021
CARPI-PADOVAN. dis.
AREZZO-RAVENNAN. dis.
FANO-TRIESTINAN. dis.
FERMANA-VIRTUS VERONAN. dis.
PERUGIA-MATELICAN. dis.
MODENA-LEGNAGON. dis.
IMOLESE-GUBBION. dis.
SAMBENEDETTESE-FERALPI SALO'N. dis.
ALTOADIGE-CESENA RCN. dis.
MANTOVA-VIS PESARON. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 25/04/2021
FERALPI SALO'-PERUGIAN. dis.
VIRTUS VERONA-MODENAN. dis.
TRIESTINA-MANTOVAN. dis.
MATELICA-IMOLESEN. dis.
LEGNAGO-FERMANAN. dis.
RAVENNA-CARPIN. dis.
CESENA RC-AREZZON. dis.
GUBBIO-FANON. dis.
VIS PESARO-ALTOADIGEN. dis.
PADOVA-SAMBENEDETTESEN. dis.