Campionato Serie B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 20/08/2021
FROSINONE-PARMA2-2 ZERBIN (FR ) al 30 , TUTINO (PA ) al 40 , MAN (PA ) al 51 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 86
PISA-SPAL1-0 SIBILLI (PI ) al 1
CREMONESE-LECCE3-0 VALZANIA (CR ) al 51 , BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 60 , VALERI (CR ) al 65
BENEVENTO-ALESSANDRIA4-3 CORAZZA (AL ) al 6 , INSIGNE (BE ) al 23 Rig., CORAZZA (AL ) al 40 , LETIZIA (BE ) al 45 , FOULON (BE ) al 48 , IMPROTA (BE ) al 55 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 83
CROTONE-COMO2-2 MULATTIERI (CR ) al 49 , IOVINE (CO ) al 54 , MULATTIERI (CR ) al 66 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 79 Rig
TERNANA-BRESCIA0-2 BAJIC (BR ) al 29 Rig., BAJIC (BR ) al 39
REGGINA-MONZA0-0
CITTADELLA-VICENZA1-0 FRARE (CI ) al 53
PORDENONE-PERUGIA0-1 MURANO (PE ) al 45
ASCOLI-COSENZA CALCIO1-0 BIDAOUI (AS ) al 36
2 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
SPAL-PORDENONE5-0 MANCOSU (SP ) al 18 , COLOMBO (SP ) al 37 , CAPRADOSSI (SP ) al 45 , VIVIANI (SP ) al 69 , LATTE LATH (SP ) al 75
REGGINA-TERNANA3-2 FALLETTI (TE ) al 42 , MENEZ (RG ) al 50 , GALABINOV (RG ) al 65 Rig., RIVAS (RG ) al 69 , MAZZOCCHI (TE ) al 79
PARMA-BENEVENTO1-0 MIHAILA (PA ) al 90
MONZA-CREMONESE1-0 GYTKJAER (MO ) al 65
LECCE-COMO1-1 CODA (LE ) al 40 Rig., CERRI (CO ) al 42
CITTADELLA-CROTONE4-2 OKWONKWO (CI ) al 19 , NEDELCEARU (CR ) al 29 , BALDINI (CI ) al 64 , BALDINI (CI ) al 66 Rig., MULATTIERI (CR ) al 68 , ADORNI (CI ) al 74
PERUGIA-ASCOLI2-3 SARIC (AS ) al 4 , CARRETTA (PE ) al 22 , ROSI (PE ) al 49 , SARIC (AS ) al 55 , DIONISI (AS ) al 60 Rig
VICENZA-FROSINONE0-2 CIANO (FR ) al 48 , MAIELLO (FR ) al 80 Rig
BRESCIA-COSENZA CALCIO5-1 JAGIELLO (BR ) al 9 , VAN DE LOOI (BR ) al 14 , TRAMONI (BR ) al 57 , VAN DE LOOI (BR ) al 67 , GORI (CO ) al 70 , MOREO (BR ) al 90
PISA-ALESSANDRIA2-0 LUCCA (PI ) al 80 , LUCCA (PI ) al 85
3 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2021
PORDENONE-PARMA0-4 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 19 , JURIC (PA ) al 34 , INGLESE (PA ) al 64 , MAN (PA ) al 80
SPAL-MONZA1-1 COLOMBO (SP ) al 14 , CARLOS AUGUSTO (MO ) al 54
TERNANA-PISA1-4 DE VITIS (PI ) al 9 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 30 Rig., SORENSEN (TE ) al 32 Aut., LUCCA (PI ) al 57 , COHEN (PI ) al 84
COSENZA CALCIO-VICENZA2-1 GORI (CO ) al 8 , CASO (CO ) al 61 , MEGGIORINI (VI ) al 90
FROSINONE-PERUGIA0-0
CROTONE-REGGINA1-1 GALABINOV (RG ) al 43 , BENALI (CR ) al 58
CREMONESE-CITTADELLA2-0 BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 21 , VIDO (CR ) al 73
COMO-ASCOLI0-1 DIONISI (AS ) al 73 Rig
BENEVENTO-LECCE0-0
ALESSANDRIA-BRESCIA1-3 LERIS (BR ) al 55 , JAGIELLO (BR ) al 69 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 74 , PALACIO (BR ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2021
LECCE-ALESSANDRIA3-2 TUIA (LE ) al 12 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 15 , BA (AL ) al 56 , RODRIGUEZ (LE ) al 87 , CODA (LE ) al 90
MONZA-TERNANA1-1 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 5 , CAPONE (TE ) al 90
PARMA-CREMONESE1-2 FAGIOLI (CR ) al 3 , VIDO (CR ) al 34 , MIHAILA (PA ) al 69
REGGINA-SPAL2-1 HETEMAJ (RG ) al 16 , ESPOSITO (SP ) al 36 Rig., MONTALTO (RG ) al 68
VICENZA-PISA1-3 PROIA (VI ) al 30 , TOURE (PI ) al 43 , BIRINDELLI (PI ) al 81 , MASTINU (PI ) al 90
COMO-FROSINONE0-2 GARRITANO (FR ) al 15 , ROHDEN (FR ) al 31
CITTADELLA-PORDENONE1-0 OKWONKWO (CI ) al 57
BRESCIA-CROTONE2-2 LERIS (BR ) al 35 , MOREO (BR ) al 68 , MULATTIERI (CR ) al 70 , MULATTIERI (CR ) al 83
ASCOLI-BENEVENTO0-2 SAU (BE ) al 15 , INSIGNE (BE ) al 25
PERUGIA-COSENZA CALCIO1-1 ROSI (PE ) al 51 , SITUM (CO ) al 67
5 ^ Giornata del 21/09/2021
PISA-MONZA2-1 SIBILLI (PI ) al 7 , LUCCA (PI ) al 53 , MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 64
PORDENONE-REGGINA1-1 MAGNINO (PO ) al 43 , GALABINOV (RG ) al 85
SPAL-VICENZA3-2 SECK (SP ) al 30 , CAPRADOSSI (SP ) al 37 Aut., VIVIANI (SP ) al 53 , COLOMBO (SP ) al 62 , PROIA (VI ) al 90
TERNANA-PARMA3-1 SORENSEN (TE ) al 66 , DEFENDI (TE ) al 75 , FALLETTI (TE ) al 87 , BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 87
FROSINONE-BRESCIA2-2 BERTAGNOLI (BR ) al 11 , ZAMPANO (FR ) al 38 , CANOTTO (FR ) al 43 , MOREO (BR ) al 90
CROTONE-LECCE0-3 DI MARIANO (LE ) al 4 , DI MARIANO (LE ) al 23 , STREFEZZA (LE ) al 69
CREMONESE-PERUGIA0-3 LISI (PE ) al 14 , ZANANDREA (PE ) al 29 , KOUAN (PE ) al 79
BENEVENTO-CITTADELLA4-1 ACAMPORA (BE ) al 5 , OKWONKWO (CI ) al 13 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 69 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 84 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 86
ALESSANDRIA-ASCOLI1-3 DIONISI (AS ) al 11 , BOTTEGHIN (AS ) al 38 , COLLOCOLO (AS ) al 58 , PALOMBI (AL ) al 68
COSENZA CALCIO-COMO2-0 GORI (CO ) al 14 , MILLICO (CO ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2021
PARMA-PISA1-1 LUCCA (PI ) al 13 , DEL PRATO (PA ) al 54
PERUGIA-ALESSANDRIA1-1 DE LUCA (PE ) al 14 , PRESTIA (AL ) al 17
REGGINA-FROSINONE0-0
TERNANA-SPAL1-0 MARTELLA (TE ) al 26
MONZA-PORDENONE3-1 TSADJOUT (PO ) al 5 Rig., MACHIN (MO ) al 13 , SAMPIRISI (MO ) al 72 , VIGNATO (MO ) al 90
VICENZA-CREMONESE0-1 CIOFANI (CR ) al 44 Rig
COMO-BENEVENTO1-1 CERRI (CO ) al 34 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 40
CITTADELLA-LECCE1-2 CODA (LE ) al 10 , OKWONKWO (CI ) al 45 , DI MARIANO (LE ) al 77
ASCOLI-BRESCIA2-3 DIONISI (AS ) al 17 , FELICIOLI (AS ) al 23 , CISTANA (BR ) al 44 , CHANCELLOR (BR ) al 60 , PAJAC (BR ) al 73 Rig
COSENZA CALCIO-CROTONE1-0 CARRARO (CO ) al 77
7 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2021
LECCE-MONZA3-0 STREFEZZA (LE ) al 45 , DI MARIANO (LE ) al 55 , CODA (LE ) al 70
PISA-REGGINA2-0 CIONEK (RG ) al 6 Aut., LUCCA (PI ) al 68 Rig
PORDENONE-VICENZA2-4 LONGO (VI ) al 30 , DI PARDO (VI ) al 43 , CAMPORESE (PO ) al 45 , CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 55 , MEGGIORINI (VI ) al 82 Rig., TAUGOURDEAU (VI ) al 90
SPAL-PARMA2-2 TUTINO (PA ) al 27 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 68 , VIVIANI (SP ) al 82 , COLOMBO (SP ) al 90
FROSINONE-CITTADELLA0-1 OKWONKWO (CI ) al 54
CROTONE-ASCOLI2-2 CANESTRELLI (CR ) al 8 , CANESTRELLI (CR ) al 19 , DIONISI (AS ) al 26 , BIDAOUI (AS ) al 90
CREMONESE-TERNANA2-0 ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 45 , DI CARMINE (CR ) al 73
BRESCIA-COMO2-4 CERRI (CO ) al 14 , PALACIO (BR ) al 45 , LA GUMINA (CO ) al 47 , BAJIC (BR ) al 84 , BELLEMO (CO ) al 89 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 90 Rig
BENEVENTO-PERUGIA0-0
ALESSANDRIA-COSENZA CALCIO1-0 DI GENNARO (AL ) al 78
8 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2021
VICENZA-REGGINA0-1 GALABINOV (RG ) al 31
PARMA-MONZA0-0
PERUGIA-BRESCIA1-0 DE LUCA (PE ) al 25 Rig
PORDENONE-TERNANA1-3 DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 10 , FALLETTI (TE ) al 13 , FALLETTI (TE ) al 69 , FALASCO (PO ) al 78
CROTONE-PISA2-1 MULATTIERI (CR ) al 2 , ZANELLATO (CR ) al 24 , TOURE (PI ) al 45
CREMONESE-BENEVENTO1-1 TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 21 , FAGIOLI (CR ) al 46
COMO-ALESSANDRIA2-0 BELLEMO (CO ) al 48 , PARIGINI (CO ) al 90
CITTADELLA-SPAL0-0
ASCOLI-LECCE1-1 STREFEZZA (LE ) al 7 , ILIEV (AS ) al 74
COSENZA CALCIO-FROSINONE1-1 GORI (CO ) al 20 Rig., NOVAKOVICH (FR ) al 71
9 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2021
PISA-PORDENONE1-1 CARACCIOLO (PI ) al 57 , FOLORUNSHO (PO ) al 90
REGGINA-PARMA2-1 MENEZ (RG ) al 14 , GALABINOV (RG ) al 72 Rig., VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 82
SPAL-COMO1-1 GLIOZZI (CO ) al 2 , VIGNALI (CO ) al 76 Aut
TERNANA-VICENZA5-0 PALUMBO (TE ) al 30 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 40 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 56 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 66 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 73
MONZA-CITTADELLA1-0 D'ALESSANDRO (MO ) al 90
LECCE-PERUGIA0-0
FROSINONE-ASCOLI2-1 GATTI (FR ) al 32 , RICCI (FR ) al 48 , BIDAOUI (AS ) al 65
BRESCIA-CREMONESE1-0 SPALEK (BR ) al 84
ALESSANDRIA-CROTONE1-0 KOLAJ (AL ) al 45
BENEVENTO-COSENZA CALCIO3-0 BARBA (BE ) al 33 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 56 , TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 86
10 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2021
CREMONESE-PISA1-1 BERUATTO (PI ) al 34 , CIOFANI (CR ) al 90
CROTONE-BENEVENTO0-2 LETIZIA (BE ) al 37 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 53
VICENZA-MONZA1-1 MAZZITELLI (MO ) al 34 , IERARDI (VI ) al 73
PERUGIA-REGGINA0-2 GALABINOV (RG ) al 5 , BELLOMO (RG ) al 45
COMO-PORDENONE1-0 LA GUMINA (CO ) al 7
CITTADELLA-PARMA1-2 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 23 , BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 59 , BALDINI (CI ) al 78 Rig
BRESCIA-LECCE1-1 DERMAKU (LE ) al 81 , BISOLI (BR ) al 87
ASCOLI-SPAL0-1 COLOMBO (SP ) al 63
ALESSANDRIA-FROSINONE1-1 CHIARELLO (AL ) al 54 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 90
COSENZA CALCIO-TERNANA3-1 GHIRINGHELLI (TE ) al 3 Aut., GORI (CO ) al 8 , MAZZOCCHI (TE ) al 23 , MILLICO (CO ) al 64
11 ^ Giornata del 01/11/2021
PORDENONE-CREMONESE2-2 CAMPORESE (PO ) al 20 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 24 , STRIZZOLO (CR ) al 26 , ZAMMARINI (PO ) al 90
REGGINA-CITTADELLA0-1 VITA (CI ) al 13
SPAL-PERUGIA1-2 CURADO (PE ) al 18 , MANCOSU (SP ) al 26 , DE LUCA (PE ) al 86 Rig
TERNANA-COMO1-2 VIGNALI (CO ) al 16 , LA GUMINA (CO ) al 52 , FALLETTI (TE ) al 76
PISA-ASCOLI1-1 MASUCCI (PI ) al 24 , DIONISI (AS ) al 40 Rig
PARMA-VICENZA1-0 BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 43
MONZA-ALESSANDRIA1-0 COLPANI (MO ) al 6
FROSINONE-CROTONE2-1 CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 45 , MARIC (CR ) al 45 Rig., CICERELLI (FR ) al 90
BENEVENTO-BRESCIA0-1 TRAMONI (BR ) al 89
LECCE-COSENZA CALCIO3-1 STREFEZZA (LE ) al 30 , CODA (LE ) al 45 , BJORKENGREN (LE ) al 46 , CASO (CO ) al 67
12 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2021
COMO-PERUGIA4-1 LA GUMINA (CO ) al 7 , CERRI (CO ) al 15 Rig., BELLEMO (CO ) al 18 , SOLINI (CO ) al 28 , DE LUCA (PE ) al 48
CREMONESE-SPAL1-1 BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 33 , MELCHIORRI (SP ) al 44
CROTONE-MONZA1-1 COLPANI (MO ) al 17 , DONSAH (CR ) al 86
LECCE-PARMA4-0 CODA (LE ) al 16 , CODA (LE ) al 31 Rig., STREFEZZA (LE ) al 37 , CODA (LE ) al 44
CITTADELLA-PISA2-0 ANTONUCCI (CI ) al 47 , BALDINI (CI ) al 90
BRESCIA-PORDENONE1-0 MOREO (BR ) al 77
BENEVENTO-FROSINONE1-4 LULIC (FR ) al 35 , LULIC (FR ) al 45 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 50 , CICERELLI (FR ) al 75 , DI SERIO (BE ) al 78
ASCOLI-VICENZA2-1 DIONISI (AS ) al 20 , BROSCO (VI ) al 43 , DIAW (VI ) al 62
ALESSANDRIA-TERNANA0-2 DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 15 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 42
COSENZA CALCIO-REGGINA0-1 MONTALTO (RG ) al 55
13 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2021
PORDENONE-ASCOLI0-1 SALVI (AS ) al 41
REGGINA-CREMONESE1-2 MONTALTO (RG ) al 30 , BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 56 , GAETANO (CR ) al 63
SPAL-ALESSANDRIA2-3 MANCOSU (SP ) al 21 , CHIARELLO (AL ) al 22 , DICKMANN (SP ) al 28 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 35 , ARRIGHINI (AL ) al 38
TERNANA-CITTADELLA1-1 VITA (CI ) al 23 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 69
PISA-BENEVENTO1-0 COHEN (PI ) al 7
PERUGIA-CROTONE2-0 LISI (PE ) al 36 , MATOS SANTOS PINTO (PE ) al 86
MONZA-COMO3-2 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 16 , MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 29 , BELLEMO (CO ) al 60 , VIGNALI (CO ) al 65 , MACHIN (MO ) al 88
VICENZA-BRESCIA2-3 PROIA (VI ) al 18 , PALACIO (BR ) al 21 , BERTAGNOLI (BR ) al 40 , BERTAGNOLI (BR ) al 81 , GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 84
FROSINONE-LECCE0-0
PARMA-COSENZA CALCIO1-1 JURIC (PA ) al 12 , TIRITIELLO (CO ) al 73
14 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2021
COSENZA CALCIO-SPAL0-1 ROSSI (SP ) al 58
ALESSANDRIA-CREMONESE1-0 MUSTACCHIO (AL ) al 49
ASCOLI-MONZA1-1 SABIRI (AS ) al 8 Rig., VALOTI (MO ) al 33
BENEVENTO-REGGINA4-0 VIVIANI (BE ) al 11 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 24 , IONITA (BE ) al 57 , TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 69
PERUGIA-CITTADELLA1-1 MATOS SANTOS PINTO (PE ) al 38 , BERETTA (CI ) al 78
LECCE-TERNANA3-3 FALLETTI (TE ) al 10 , MAJER (LE ) al 11 , STREFEZZA (LE ) al 43 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 56 , BOBEN (TE ) al 58 Aut., PARTIPILO (TE ) al 72
FROSINONE-PORDENONE2-2 BARISON (PO ) al 48 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 74 , CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 86 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 90
CROTONE-VICENZA0-1 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 67
COMO-PARMA1-1 GLIOZZI (CO ) al 52 , INGLESE (PA ) al 85
BRESCIA-PISA0-1 SIBILLI (PI ) al 70
15 ^ Giornata del 30/11/2021
REGGINA-ASCOLI1-2 SABIRI (AS ) al 2 , MONTALTO (RG ) al 36 Rig., SABIRI (AS ) al 55
SPAL-LECCE1-3 GARGIULO (LE ) al 23 , COLOMBO (SP ) al 41 , STREFEZZA (LE ) al 51 , STREFEZZA (LE ) al 77
TERNANA-CROTONE1-0 FALLETTI (TE ) al 11
MONZA-COSENZA CALCIO4-1 COLPANI (MO ) al 11 , MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 13 , MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 22 , CARRARO (CO ) al 69 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 90
PORDENONE-ALESSANDRIA2-0 PINATO (PO ) al 15 , FOLORUNSHO (PO ) al 61
PISA-PERUGIA1-1 MARSURA (PI ) al 11 , DE LUCA (PE ) al 72 Rig
PARMA-BRESCIA0-1 CISTANA (BR ) al 7
VICENZA-BENEVENTO2-3 INSIGNE (BE ) al 28 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 56 Rig., CRECCO (VI ) al 77 , DALMONTE (VI ) al 88 , BARBA (BE ) al 90
CREMONESE-FROSINONE1-1 CIOFANI (CR ) al 55 , CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 59
CITTADELLA-COMO2-2 BALDINI (CI ) al 14 , BRANCA (CI ) al 46 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 75 , LA GUMINA (CO ) al 90 Rig
16 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2021
FROSINONE-TERNANA1-1 CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 17 , PETTINARI (TE ) al 51
LECCE-REGGINA2-0 GARGIULO (LE ) al 27 , MAJER (LE ) al 61
PERUGIA-VICENZA1-0 DE LUCA (PE ) al 49
COSENZA CALCIO-CREMONESE0-2 STRIZZOLO (CR ) al 34 , VALERI (CR ) al 52
CROTONE-SPAL1-2 MELCHIORRI (SP ) al 2 , MANCOSU (SP ) al 49 , KARGBO (CR ) al 88
COMO-PISA0-1 SCAGLIA (CO ) al 5 Aut
BRESCIA-MONZA0-2 GYTKJAER (MO ) al 40 , MACHIN (MO ) al 55
BENEVENTO-PORDENONE2-1 BUTIC (PO ) al 52 , ELIA (BE ) al 62 , DI SERIO (BE ) al 63
ASCOLI-PARMA0-0
ALESSANDRIA-CITTADELLA0-1 VITA (CI ) al 2
17 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2021
REGGINA-ALESSANDRIA0-4 CORAZZA (AL ) al 31 Rig., LUNETTA (AL ) al 43 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 53 , LUNETTA (AL ) al 84
SPAL-BRESCIA0-2 TRAMONI (BR ) al 48 , BISOLI (BR ) al 72
TERNANA-BENEVENTO0-2 LAPADULA (BE ) al 23 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 42 Rig
PORDENONE-COSENZA CALCIO1-1 BUTIC (PO ) al 30 Rig., SITUM (CO ) al 77
PISA-LECCE1-0 SIBILLI (PI ) al 58
PARMA-PERUGIA1-1 INGLESE (PA ) al 11 , SGARBI (PE ) al 48
MONZA-FROSINONE3-2 GARRITANO (FR ) al 53 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 62 , CARLOS AUGUSTO (MO ) al 70 , CIURRIA (MO ) al 87 , MAZZITELLI (MO ) al 90 Rig
VICENZA-COMO0-1 VIGNALI (CO ) al 10
CREMONESE-CROTONE3-2 MARIC (CR ) al 4 , FAGIOLI (CR ) al 39 , STRIZZOLO (CR ) al 50 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 73 , BENALI (CR ) al 83 Rig
CITTADELLA-ASCOLI2-0 BALDINI (CI ) al 33 Rig., BALDINI (CI ) al 50 Rig
18 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2021
FROSINONE-SPAL4-0 ZERBIN (FR ) al 33 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 38 , GATTI (FR ) al 45 , GATTI (FR ) al 71
LECCE-VICENZA2-1 LISTKOWSKI (LE ) al 28 , CODA (LE ) al 38 , MEGGIORINI (VI ) al 88
PERUGIA-TERNANA1-1 KOUAN (PE ) al 30 , PETTINARI (TE ) al 48
COSENZA CALCIO-PISA0-2 TOURE (PI ) al 8 , COHEN (PI ) al 52 Rig
CROTONE-PORDENONE4-1 MARIC (CR ) al 9 Rig., BORELLO (CR ) al 19 , BUTIC (PO ) al 26 Rig., MARIC (CR ) al 69 , KARGBO (CR ) al 76
COMO-REGGINA1-1 RIVAS (RG ) al 16 , CERRI (CO ) al 55 Rig
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA1-1 ANTONUCCI (CI ) al 52 , MOREO (BR ) al 71
BENEVENTO-MONZA3-1 INSIGNE (BE ) al 7 , TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 40 , VALOTI (MO ) al 47 Rig., MONCINI (BE ) al 66
ASCOLI-CREMONESE1-4 VALERI (CR ) al 31 , BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 39 , ERAMO (AS ) al 44 , DI CARMINE (CR ) al 70 , VIDO (CR ) al 90
ALESSANDRIA-PARMA0-2 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 31 , BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 42
19 ^ Giornata del 26/12/2021
REGGINA-BRESCIA0-2 AYE' (BR ) al 16 , AYE' (BR ) al 30
SPAL-BENEVENTO1-1 TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 22 , DA RIVA (SP ) al 87
TERNANA-ASCOLI2-4 MAISTRO (AS ) al 20 , MAISTRO (AS ) al 23 , CALIGARA (AS ) al 42 Rig., FALLETTI (TE ) al 57 , BASCHIROTTO (AS ) al 75 , PERALTA (TE ) al 90
CITTADELLA-COSENZA CALCIO1-1 CASO (CO ) al 16 , OKWONKWO (CI ) al 41
PORDENONE-LECCE0-1 GARGIULO (LE ) al 24
PISA-FROSINONE1-3 MARSURA (PI ) al 45 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 46 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 71 , NOVAKOVICH (FR ) al 84
PARMA-CROTONE1-1 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 36 , MARRAS (CR ) al 88
MONZA-PERUGIA2-2 VALOTI (MO ) al 45 Rig., DE LUCA (PE ) al 64 Rig., KOUAN (PE ) al 75 , CIURRIA (MO ) al 90
VICENZA-ALESSANDRIA2-1 DIAW (VI ) al 27 , CHIARELLO (AL ) al 44 , DIAW (VI ) al 78
CREMONESE-COMO2-0 BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 4 , BAEZ (CR ) al 75
20 ^ Giornata del 29/12/2021
PERUGIA-PORDENONE0-1 CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 90
MONZA-REGGINA1-0 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 52
BRESCIA-TERNANA1-1 SORENSEN (TE ) al 12 , JAGIELLO (BR ) al 35
COSENZA CALCIO-ASCOLI1-3 COLLOCOLO (AS ) al 6 , TSADJOUT (AS ) al 55 Aut., CALIGARA (AS ) al 71 Rig., ILIEV (AS ) al 86
SPAL-PISA0-0
PARMA-FROSINONE0-1 CICERELLI (FR ) al 72
COMO-CROTONE1-1 CERRI (CO ) al 22 Rig., MARIC (CR ) al 29 Rig
LECCE-CREMONESE2-1 GALLO (LE ) al 14 , CIOFANI (CR ) al 15 , OKOLI (CR ) al 90
VICENZA-CITTADELLA3-3 PROIA (VI ) al 10 , FRARE (CI ) al 15 , OKWONKWO (CI ) al 21 , DA CRUZ (VI ) al 45 Rig., BRANCA (CI ) al 57 , MEGGIORINI (VI ) al 83 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-BENEVENTO2-0 LUNETTA (AL ) al 38 , CHIARELLO (AL ) al 54
21 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2022
ALESSANDRIA-PISA1-1 MARCONI (AL ) al 36 Rig., TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 43 Rig
TERNANA-REGGINA2-0 PETTINARI (TE ) al 13 , PALUMBO (TE ) al 16
PORDENONE-SPAL1-1 BUTIC (PO ) al 39 , FINOTTO (SP ) al 53
COSENZA CALCIO-BRESCIA0-0
ASCOLI-PERUGIA0-1 LISI (PE ) al 26
BENEVENTO-PARMA0-0
CREMONESE-MONZA3-2 GAETANO (CR ) al 33 , CIOFANI (CR ) al 46 , D'ALESSANDRO (MO ) al 54 , CIOFANI (CR ) al 64 , CIURRIA (MO ) al 84
COMO-LECCE1-1 CERRI (CO ) al 4 Rig., LISTKOWSKI (LE ) al 13
FROSINONE-VICENZA2-0 GATTI (FR ) al 44 , PASINI (VI ) al 48 Aut
CROTONE-CITTADELLA0-0
22 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2022
PARMA-PORDENONE4-1 DI SERIO (PO ) al 12 , PANDEV (PA ) al 56 , MAN (PA ) al 68 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 69 , BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 79
MONZA-SPAL4-0 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 45 , SAMPIRISI (MO ) al 52 , RAMIREZ (MO ) al 77 , COLPANI (MO ) al 89
PISA-TERNANA0-0
VICENZA-COSENZA CALCIO0-0
PERUGIA-FROSINONE3-0 DE LUCA (PE ) al 15 , OLIVIERI (PE ) al 24 , DE LUCA (PE ) al 89
REGGINA-CROTONE1-0 MONTALTO (RG ) al 21
CITTADELLA-CREMONESE0-2 CASASOLA (CR ) al 22 , BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 54
ASCOLI-COMO1-1 TSADJOUT (AS ) al 17 , ARRIGONI (CO ) al 65
LECCE-BENEVENTO1-1 CALABRESI (LE ) al 13 Aut., STREFEZZA (LE ) al 40
BRESCIA-ALESSANDRIA1-1 CORAZZA (AL ) al 57 , MOREO (BR ) al 90
23 ^ Giornata del 05/02/2022
TERNANA-MONZA0-1 VALOTI (MO ) al 37 Rig
CREMONESE-PARMA3-1 BAEZ (CR ) al 19 , GONDO DIOMANDE' (CR ) al 55 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 58 , SIMY SIMEON (PA ) al 60
SPAL-REGGINA1-3 MANCOSU (SP ) al 19 , TUMMINELLO (RG ) al 34 , BIANCHI (RG ) al 60 , GALABINOV (RG ) al 78
COSENZA CALCIO-PERUGIA1-2 MATOS SANTOS PINTO (PE ) al 33 , D'URSO (PE ) al 55 , CAMPORESE (CO ) al 70
ALESSANDRIA-LECCE1-1 DI GENNARO (AL ) al 50 , CODA (LE ) al 82
PISA-VICENZA2-2 CAVION (VI ) al 17 , DIAW (VI ) al 22 , COHEN (PI ) al 43 , CARACCIOLO (PI ) al 60
FROSINONE-COMO1-2 GLIOZZI (CO ) al 28 , ZAMPANO (FR ) al 37 , IOANNOU (CO ) al 43
PORDENONE-CITTADELLA0-1 BERETTA (CI ) al 3
CROTONE-BRESCIA0-1 TRAMONI (BR ) al 35 Rig
BENEVENTO-ASCOLI0-2 BIDAOUI (AS ) al 69 , BASCHIROTTO (AS ) al 89
24 ^ Giornata del 12/02/2022
REGGINA-PORDENONE2-0 MENEZ (RG ) al 66 , DI CHIARA (RG ) al 86
VICENZA-SPAL1-1 ROSSI (SP ) al 26 , CAVION (VI ) al 45
PARMA-TERNANA2-3 DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 4 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 11 , COBBAUT (PA ) al 16 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 22 , PETTINARI (TE ) al 58
COMO-COSENZA CALCIO2-1 GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 71 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 84 , CASO (CO ) al 88
MONZA-PISA1-2 VALOTI (MO ) al 8 , PUSCAS (PI ) al 18 , PEDRO PEREIRA (MO ) al 65 Aut
BRESCIA-FROSINONE2-2 CIANO (FR ) al 34 , TRAMONI (BR ) al 45 , CANOTTO (FR ) al 88 , PROIA (BR ) al 90
LECCE-CROTONE3-0 CODA (LE ) al 34 , CODA (LE ) al 45 Rig., STREFEZZA (LE ) al 59
PERUGIA-CREMONESE0-0
CITTADELLA-BENEVENTO0-1 IMPROTA (BE ) al 69
ASCOLI-ALESSANDRIA3-0 SARIC (AS ) al 29 , BIDAOUI (AS ) al 54 , BOTTEGHIN (AS ) al 61
25 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2022
ALESSANDRIA-PERUGIA1-2 MANTOVANI (AL ) al 20 , OLIVIERI (PE ) al 34 , FALZERANO (PE ) al 65
FROSINONE-REGGINA3-0 CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 48 , CIANO (FR ) al 68 , CANOTTO (FR ) al 89
SPAL-TERNANA5-1 MELCHIORRI (SP ) al 14 , MANCOSU (SP ) al 36 Rig., VIDO (SP ) al 62 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 75 , DA RIVA (SP ) al 83 , VIDO (SP ) al 90
CROTONE-COSENZA CALCIO3-3 LAURA (CO ) al 30 , RIGIONE (CO ) al 45 , MARIC (CR ) al 52 , MARIC (CR ) al 56 Rig., LIOTTI (CO ) al 63 , MARIC (CR ) al 90
PISA-PARMA0-0
PORDENONE-MONZA1-4 VALOTI (MO ) al 19 , COLPANI (MO ) al 24 , VALOTI (MO ) al 64 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 67 , DI SERIO (PO ) al 68
CREMONESE-VICENZA0-0
BENEVENTO-COMO5-0 FORTE (BE ) al 12 Rig., INSIGNE (BE ) al 21 Rig., INSIGNE (BE ) al 38 , FORTE (BE ) al 49 , ACAMPORA (BE ) al 62
LECCE-CITTADELLA1-2 ANTONUCCI (CI ) al 1 , TOUNKARA (CI ) al 65 , CODA (LE ) al 88
BRESCIA-ASCOLI2-0 PALACIO (BR ) al 19 , PALACIO (BR ) al 52
26 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2022
REGGINA-PISA1-0 MENEZ (RG ) al 12
VICENZA-PORDENONE1-0 DA CRUZ (VI ) al 14
PARMA-SPAL4-0 TUTINO (PA ) al 27 , BERNABE' (PA ) al 33 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 62 , BENEDYCZAK (PA ) al 67
COSENZA CALCIO-ALESSANDRIA2-1 DI GENNARO (AL ) al 29 , CAMPORESE (CO ) al 60 , LARRIVEY (CO ) al 81 Rig
MONZA-LECCE0-1 CODA (LE ) al 56 Rig
CITTADELLA-FROSINONE3-0 BERETTA (CI ) al 20 , TOUNKARA (CI ) al 25 , BERETTA (CI ) al 42
ASCOLI-CROTONE2-1 LHASSINE KONE (CR ) al 54 , FALASCO (AS ) al 84 , MAISTRO (AS ) al 90
TERNANA-CREMONESE1-2 BAEZ (CR ) al 59 , MAZZOCCHI (TE ) al 62 , GAETANO (CR ) al 80
COMO-BRESCIA1-1 CERRI (CO ) al 12 , AYE' (BR ) al 71
PERUGIA-BENEVENTO0-1 FORTE (BE ) al 45 Rig
27 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2022
MONZA-PARMA1-1 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 30 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 87
BRESCIA-PERUGIA2-1 DE LUCA (PE ) al 28 , BIANCHI (BR ) al 81 , PALACIO (BR ) al 84
TERNANA-PORDENONE1-0 PETTINARI (TE ) al 48
FROSINONE-COSENZA CALCIO1-0 CHARPENTIER (FR ) al 83 Rig
REGGINA-VICENZA3-1 GALABINOV (RG ) al 37 Rig., MENEZ (RG ) al 42 , CORTINOVIS (RG ) al 47 , PADELLA (VI ) al 80
PISA-CROTONE3-2 PUSCAS (PI ) al 22 , BENALI (PI ) al 37 , TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 45 , MOGOS (CR ) al 60 , CUOMO (CR ) al 69
BENEVENTO-CREMONESE1-1 IMPROTA (BE ) al 33 , BAEZ (CR ) al 36
ALESSANDRIA-COMO1-1 LA GUMINA (CO ) al 39 , CASARINI (AL ) al 87
SPAL-CITTADELLA0-0
LECCE-ASCOLI3-1 RODRIGUEZ (LE ) al 24 , CODA (LE ) al 56 , RICCI (AS ) al 70 , CODA (LE ) al 90 Rig
28 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2022
PARMA-REGGINA1-1 BRUNETTA (PA ) al 20 , LOMBARDI (RG ) al 65
COMO-SPAL0-2 VIDO (SP ) al 32 , MELCHIORRI (SP ) al 71
VICENZA-TERNANA3-1 DIAW (VI ) al 7 , DIAW (VI ) al 27 , TEODORCZYK (VI ) al 45 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 55
COSENZA CALCIO-BENEVENTO1-0 CAMPORESE (CO ) al 87
PORDENONE-PISA0-1 TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 25
CITTADELLA-MONZA1-2 VALOTI (MO ) al 13 , BALDINI (CI ) al 38 Rig., CIURRIA (MO ) al 90
PERUGIA-LECCE1-1 OLIVIERI (PE ) al 67 , CODA (LE ) al 90 Rig
ASCOLI-FROSINONE1-1 BIDAOUI (AS ) al 20 , BOLOCA (FR ) al 84
CREMONESE-BRESCIA2-1 CISTANA (BR ) al 23 , GAETANO (CR ) al 31 , DI CARMINE (CR ) al 87
CROTONE-ALESSANDRIA0-0
29 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2022
BENEVENTO-CROTONE3-1 MONCINI (BE ) al 25 , VOGLIACCO (BE ) al 27 , MONCINI (BE ) al 45 , FORTE (BE ) al 90 Rig
MONZA-VICENZA4-0 SAMPIRISI (MO ) al 9 , BARBERIS (MO ) al 84 , MANCUSO (MO ) al 90 , PASINI (VI ) al 90
REGGINA-PERUGIA0-1 BURRAI (PE ) al 90
TERNANA-COSENZA CALCIO2-0 KOUTSOUPIAS (TE ) al 27 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 41
PISA-CREMONESE3-0 TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 9 Rig., TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 50 , PUSCAS (PI ) al 89
PORDENONE-COMO1-1 CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 16 , GABRIELLONI (CO ) al 80
PARMA-CITTADELLA1-1 BERETTA (CI ) al 26 Rig., JURIC (PA ) al 81
LECCE-BRESCIA1-1 STREFEZZA (LE ) al 19 , BISOLI (BR ) al 30
SPAL-ASCOLI1-2 COLLOCOLO (AS ) al 45 , MELCHIORRI (SP ) al 54 , BUCHEL (AS ) al 90
FROSINONE-ALESSANDRIA3-0 BARISIC (FR ) al 37 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 74 , CANOTTO (FR ) al 90
30 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2022
CITTADELLA-REGGINA0-0
PERUGIA-SPAL1-1 KOUAN (PE ) al 61 , LATTE LATH (SP ) al 90
COMO-TERNANA1-1 LA GUMINA (CO ) al 37 , SALZANO (TE ) al 68 Rig
COSENZA CALCIO-LECCE2-2 CODA (LE ) al 2 , LARRIVEY (CO ) al 44 , MILLICO (CO ) al 52 , BLIN (LE ) al 90
CREMONESE-PORDENONE2-1 CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 61 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 68 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 80
ASCOLI-PISA2-0 DIONISI (AS ) al 41 , DIONISI (AS ) al 45
VICENZA-PARMA0-1 TUTINO (PA ) al 32
ALESSANDRIA-MONZA0-3 DI GENNARO (AL ) al 41 Aut., CIURRIA (MO ) al 62 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 90
CROTONE-FROSINONE2-0 MARIC (CR ) al 15 Rig., GOLEMIC (CR ) al 48
BRESCIA-BENEVENTO2-2 BISOLI (BR ) al 2 , TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 21 , MOREO (BR ) al 32 , FORTE (BE ) al 68
31 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2022
SPAL-CREMONESE0-2 CIOFANI (CR ) al 4 Rig., ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 65
MONZA-CROTONE1-0 BARBERIS (MO ) al 90
PARMA-LECCE0-0
REGGINA-COSENZA CALCIO1-0 FOLORUNSHO (RG ) al 37 Rig
PERUGIA-COMO0-1 CICIRETTI (CO ) al 68
PISA-CITTADELLA1-0 TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 39
PORDENONE-BRESCIA1-1 AYE' (BR ) al 14 , CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 41
FROSINONE-BENEVENTO2-0 RICCI (FR ) al 15 Rig., VOGLIACCO (BE ) al 56 Aut
VICENZA-ASCOLI2-0 ZONTA (VI ) al 85 , BELLUSCI (AS ) al 89 Aut
TERNANA-ALESSANDRIA3-0 CELLI (TE ) al 11 , MAZZOCCHI (TE ) al 79 , MARTELLA (TE ) al 90
32 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2022
CREMONESE-REGGINA1-1 CIOFANI (CR ) al 50 , GALABINOV (RG ) al 80 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-SPAL2-2 CORAZZA (AL ) al 18 , CAPRADOSSI (SP ) al 33 , VIVIANI (SP ) al 50 , MARCONI (AL ) al 81
CITTADELLA-TERNANA1-2 DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 37 , TAVERNELLI (CI ) al 89 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 90
COSENZA CALCIO-PARMA1-3 BERNABE' (PA ) al 9 , DANILO (PA ) al 47 , LARRIVEY (CO ) al 75 Rig., BERNABE' (PA ) al 88
ASCOLI-PORDENONE1-0 BASCHIROTTO (AS ) al 84
BENEVENTO-PISA5-1 IONITA (BE ) al 3 , CARACCIOLO (PI ) al 32 Aut., IMPROTA (BE ) al 44 , FORTE (BE ) al 69 , PUSCAS (PI ) al 85 , TELLO MUNOZ (BE ) al 88
CROTONE-PERUGIA1-1 OLIVIERI (PE ) al 36 , MARIC (CR ) al 50 Rig
COMO-MONZA2-0 CERRI (CO ) al 55 , LA GUMINA (CO ) al 80
BRESCIA-VICENZA2-0 MOREO (BR ) al 28 , PAJAC (BR ) al 45 Rig
LECCE-FROSINONE1-0 CODA (LE ) al 40
33 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2022
PORDENONE-FROSINONE2-0 DELI (PO ) al 13 , CAMBIAGHI (PO ) al 82
TERNANA-LECCE1-4 CODA (LE ) al 5 , STREFEZZA (LE ) al 20 , BOGDAN (TE ) al 44 , DI MARIANO (LE ) al 78 , RAGUSA (LE ) al 86
CITTADELLA-PERUGIA0-0
SPAL-COSENZA CALCIO2-2 CAMPORESE (CO ) al 43 , DICKMANN (SP ) al 46 , CASO (CO ) al 50 , ESPOSITO (SP ) al 90
VICENZA-CROTONE1-1 SCHNEGG (CR ) al 29 Aut., MARRAS (CR ) al 40
PARMA-COMO4-3 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 31 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 61 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 67 , BERNABE' (PA ) al 77 , BERNABE' (PA ) al 81 , TUTINO (PA ) al 85 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 90 Rig
PISA-BRESCIA0-0
REGGINA-BENEVENTO0-3 INSIGNE (BE ) al 21 , FORTE (BE ) al 79 , MONCINI (BE ) al 90
MONZA-ASCOLI2-0 VALOTI (MO ) al 16 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 28 Rig
CREMONESE-ALESSANDRIA2-1 STRIZZOLO (CR ) al 28 , GAETANO (CR ) al 47 , PALOMBI (AL ) al 49
34 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2022
ASCOLI-REGGINA2-0 CALIGARA (AS ) al 55 , BIDAOUI (AS ) al 66
LECCE-SPAL1-0 HELGASON (LE ) al 66
CROTONE-TERNANA1-2 GOLEMIC (CR ) al 6 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 28 , DEFENDI (TE ) al 76
COSENZA CALCIO-MONZA0-2 VALOTI (MO ) al 16 Rig., GYTKJAER (MO ) al 64 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-PORDENONE2-0 MARCONI (AL ) al 30 , MILANESE (AL ) al 52
PERUGIA-PISA1-1 PUSCAS (PI ) al 28 , CURADO (PE ) al 67
BRESCIA-PARMA1-0 MOREO (BR ) al 64
BENEVENTO-VICENZA1-0 VIVIANI (BE ) al 61
FROSINONE-CREMONESE2-1 BUONAIUTO (CR ) al 17 , CANOTTO (FR ) al 22 Rig., ZERBIN (FR ) al 37
COMO-CITTADELLA1-2 BALDINI (CI ) al 13 , CICIRETTI (CO ) al 14 , BALDINI (CI ) al 36
35 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2022
TERNANA-FROSINONE4-4 ROHDEN (FR ) al 10 , PROIETTI (TE ) al 21 , MINELLI (FR ) al 27 Aut., BOGDAN (TE ) al 37 Aut., PALUMBO (TE ) al 47 , GATTI (FR ) al 64 , PETTINARI (TE ) al 77 , NOVAKOVICH (FR ) al 90
REGGINA-LECCE1-0 FOLORUNSHO (RG ) al 45
VICENZA-PERUGIA1-2 DALMONTE (VI ) al 2 , CURADO (PE ) al 17 , SEGRE (PE ) al 57
CREMONESE-COSENZA CALCIO3-1 LARRIVEY (CO ) al 2 , GAETANO (CR ) al 16 , GAETANO (CR ) al 34 , VAISANEN (CO ) al 45 Aut
SPAL-CROTONE1-1 SCHNEGG (CR ) al 7 , ROSSI (SP ) al 86
PISA-COMO3-1 PUSCAS (PI ) al 7 , GLIOZZI (CO ) al 63 , TORREGROSSA (PI ) al 68 Rig., PUSCAS (PI ) al 78
MONZA-BRESCIA1-1 MACHIN (MO ) al 49 , BISOLI (BR ) al 81
PORDENONE-BENEVENTO1-4 MONCINI (BE ) al 2 , MONCINI (BE ) al 18 , FARIAS DA SILVA (BE ) al 67 , FARIAS DA SILVA (BE ) al 72 , GAVAZZI (PO ) al 86
PARMA-ASCOLI0-1 BIDAOUI (AS ) al 43
CITTADELLA-ALESSANDRIA1-2 CORAZZA (AL ) al 26 , CORAZZA (AL ) al 32 , MAZZOCCO (CI ) al 81
36 ^ Giornata del 25/04/2022
LECCE-PISA2-0 LUCIONI (LE ) al 18 , FARAGO' (LE ) al 85
ALESSANDRIA-REGGINA0-0
BRESCIA-SPAL1-1 TRAMONI (BR ) al 84 , LATTE LATH (SP ) al 90
BENEVENTO-TERNANA1-2 BARBA (BE ) al 45 , DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 49 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 84
PERUGIA-PARMA2-1 BURRAI (PE ) al 5 Rig., OLIVIERI (PE ) al 7 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 72
FROSINONE-MONZA4-1 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 13 , CIANO (FR ) al 37 , ZERBIN (FR ) al 40 , DI GREGORIO (MO ) al 49 Aut., CANOTTO (FR ) al 90
COSENZA CALCIO-PORDENONE3-1 LOVISA (PO ) al 24 , LARRIVEY (CO ) al 36 Rig., LARRIVEY (CO ) al 44 , CAMPORESE (CO ) al 83
COMO-VICENZA0-2 BROSCO (VI ) al 36 , MEGGIORINI (VI ) al 82
CROTONE-CREMONESE3-1 KARGBO (CR ) al 12 , BAEZ (CR ) al 38 Aut., CALAPAI (CR ) al 40 , ZANIMACCHIA (CR ) al 61
ASCOLI-CITTADELLA0-0
37 ^ Giornata del 30/04/2022
PORDENONE-CROTONE3-3 NEDELCEARU (CR ) al 45 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 58 , MARRAS (CR ) al 59 , MARIC (CR ) al 64 , BUTIC (PO ) al 85 , ZAMMARINI (PO ) al 90
SPAL-FROSINONE3-0 DICKMANN (SP ) al 8 , PINATO (SP ) al 12 , ESPOSITO (SP ) al 88
VICENZA-LECCE2-1 STREFEZZA (LE ) al 69 , RANOCCHIA (VI ) al 90 , DIAW (VI ) al 90 Rig
TERNANA-PERUGIA1-0 DONNARUMMA (TE ) al 36
REGGINA-COMO1-4 PARIGINI (CO ) al 20 , BLANCO (CO ) al 43 , DENIS (RG ) al 52 , CERRI (CO ) al 61 , LA GUMINA (CO ) al 83
CITTADELLA-BRESCIA1-0 CASSANDRO (CI ) al 62
MONZA-BENEVENTO3-0 MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 48 , GYTKJAER (MO ) al 52 Rig., MOTA CARVALHO (MO ) al 88
CREMONESE-ASCOLI0-1 BASCHIROTTO (AS ) al 51
PARMA-ALESSANDRIA2-2 PALOMBI (AL ) al 17 , COBBAUT (PA ) al 43 , VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 58 , PIEROZZI (AL ) al 81
PISA-COSENZA CALCIO1-1 VENTURI (CO ) al 6 Aut., LIOTTI (CO ) al 79 Rig
38 ^ Giornata del 06/05/2022
BENEVENTO-SPAL1-2 FINOTTO (SP ) al 45 , LAPADULA (BE ) al 47 , FINOTTO (SP ) al 51
BRESCIA-REGGINA3-0 VAN DE LOOI (BR ) al 33 , TRAMONI (BR ) al 47 , CISTANA (BR ) al 88
LECCE-PORDENONE1-0 MAJER (LE ) al 46
FROSINONE-PISA1-2 PUSCAS (PI ) al 16 , SIBILLI (PI ) al 20 , LEVERBE (PI ) al 65
CROTONE-PARMA0-1 VAZQUEZ (PA ) al 30
PERUGIA-MONZA1-0 FERRARINI (PE ) al 85
ALESSANDRIA-VICENZA0-1 DE MAIO (VI ) al 23
COMO-CREMONESE1-2 DI CARMINE (CR ) al 28 , DI CARMINE (CR ) al 49 Rig., BELLEMO (CO ) al 90 Rig
COSENZA CALCIO-CITTADELLA1-0 ZILLI (CO ) al 65
ASCOLI-TERNANA4-1 TSADJOUT (AS ) al 6 , TSADJOUT (AS ) al 19 , PARTIPILO (TE ) al 46 , TSADJOUT (AS ) al 60 , DEFENDI (TE ) al 63 Aut