Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2021
BRESCIA-COMO2-0
VICENZA-ENTELLA0-3 TOSI (EN ) al 14 Rig., MARESCA (EN ) al 40 , THIOUNE (EN ) al 46
PARMA-ALESSANDRIA6-1 SEMENTA (PA ) al 1 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 19 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 36 , MARCONI (PA ) al 59 , SUPPA (AL ) al 72 , MIR (PA ) al 77 , AGOSTINELLI (PA ) al 83
PORDENONE-MONZA2-2 SECLI (PO ) al 16 Rig., FERRARIS (MO ) al 29 , LATORRE (MO ) al 43 , PINTON (PO ) al 46
REGGIANA-CITTADELLA2-2 ROSSI (RE ) al 1 , PILOTTO (CI ) al 27 Rig., POLLONI (RE ) al 57 , OPREAN (CI ) al 88
VENEZIA-CREMONESE0-0
2 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2021
ENTELLA-VENEZIA1-7 PECILE (VE ) al 11 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 29 , PECILE (VE ) al 45 , JONSSON (VE ) al 52 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 62 , PECILE (VE ) al 65 , TOSI (EN ) al 78 Rig., MAKADJI (VE ) al 85
MONZA-BRESCIA2-1 SALDUCCO (MO ) al 3 Rig., LATORRE (MO ) al 40 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 62
CREMONESE-REGGIANA1-0 QUARENA (CR ) al 52
COMO-VICENZA1-1 FILIPPO (VI ) al 40
CITTADELLA-UDINESE2-3 GARBERO (UD ) al 37 , CASTAGNAVIZ (UD ) al 43 , SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 74 Rig., IANESI (UD ) al 78 , SALIOU (CI ) al 90
ALESSANDRIA-PORDENONE0-4 SECLI (PO ) al 43 , SECLI (PO ) al 81 , BANSE (PO ) al 84 , MOVIO (PO ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2021
UDINESE-MONZA2-1 BASHA (UD ) al 1 , BASHA (UD ) al 61 , ABBENANTE (MO ) al 66
REGGIANA-ENTELLA1-2 ANTONIONI (EN ) al 20 , TOSI (EN ) al 50 Rig., LAMI (RE ) al 81
PORDENONE-PARMA2-3 MARCONI (PA ) al 34 , SECLI (PO ) al 51 Rig., LUSHA (PA ) al 58 , MARCONI (PA ) al 68 , BANSE (PO ) al 85
CREMONESE-ALESSANDRIA5-3 MORANDO (AL ) al 1 , QUARENA (CR ) al 5 , CHERUBINI (CR ) al 20 Aut., FABBRUCCI (AL ) al 24 , QUARENA (CR ) al 40 , ROCCHETTA (CR ) al 44 , ARPINI (CR ) al 45 , LAUCIELLO (CR ) al 54
COMO-CITTADELLA2-3 SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 4 , CERASANI (CO ) al 13 , GATTI (CO ) al 24 , PILOTTO (CI ) al 41 , PILOTTO (CI ) al 90
BRESCIA-VENEZIA2-2 FOSSATI (VE ) al 21 , ANDREOLI (BR ) al 37 , PECILE (VE ) al 65 Rig
4 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2021
ENTELLA-UDINESE1-1 DI MARO (EN ) al 49 , IOB (UD ) al 84
VENEZIA-REGGIANA7-0 JONSSON (VE ) al 28 , CAPPADONNA (VE ) al 32 , CAPPADONNA (VE ) al 42 , PECILE (VE ) al 66 , SANDBERG (VE ) al 71 , BOUDRI (VE ) al 77 , PERISSINOTTO (VE ) al 82
PARMA-COMO2-0 SITS (PA ) al 79 , VAGLICA (PA ) al 89
MONZA-CREMONESE3-2 FERRARIS (MO ) al 3 , SALDUCCO (MO ) al 5 , ROCCHETTA (CR ) al 19 , ZITO (MO ) al 75 , REGAZZETTI (CR ) al 81 Rig
CITTADELLA-VICENZA0-4 FAVERO (VI ) al 25 , SPILLER (VI ) al 40 , PELLIZZARI (VI ) al 50 , FILIPPO (VI ) al 58
ALESSANDRIA-BRESCIA1-2 GHIOZZI (AL ) al 27 , MANU (BR ) al 77 , IDDRISSOU (BR ) al 79
5 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2021
UDINESE-VENEZIA4-1 PAFUNDI (UD ) al 15 , IANESI (UD ) al 54 , BASHA (UD ) al 71 , BOUDRI (VE ) al 75 , CODUTTI (UD ) al 77
REGGIANA-PARMA0-4 VAGLICA (PA ) al 9 , SEMENTA (PA ) al 45 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 67 , BASILI (PA ) al 76
VICENZA-ALESSANDRIA5-1 FILIPPO (VI ) al 4 , FAVERO (VI ) al 29 , SPILLER (VI ) al 33 , GIACOBBO (VI ) al 54 , FILIPPO (VI ) al 69 , BARISONE (AL ) al 90
CREMONESE-ENTELLA0-3 MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 14 , MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 66 , COSTA (EN ) al 71
COMO-MONZA1-2 LATORRE (MO ) al 9 , MENDOLIA (CO ) al 45 , COSENTINO (CO ) al 76
BRESCIA-PORDENONE2-0 DEL BARBA (BR ) al 10 , FOGLIATA (BR ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2021
VENEZIA-CITTADELLA1-1 PILOTTO (CI ) al 73 Rig., ARVIDSSON (VE ) al 76
PORDENONE-UDINESE0-4 PAFUNDI (UD ) al 30 , SFRISO (PO ) al 47 Aut., MASET (UD ) al 77 , BASSI (UD ) al 90
PARMA-VICENZA3-3 ONGARO (VI ) al 4 , GIACOBBO (VI ) al 7 , SITS (PA ) al 41 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 75 Rig., DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 78 , FILIPPO (VI ) al 81
MONZA-REGGIANA3-0 MINOTTI (MO ) al 4 , FINOTTO (MO ) al 42 , MELSEAUX (MO ) al 56
BRESCIA-CREMONESE1-1 BALLABIO (CR ) al 18 Rig., ANDREOLI (BR ) al 59 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-COMO1-1 LONGO (CO ) al 21 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2021
ENTELLA-MONZA1-2 LATORRE (MO ) al 72 , MARESCA (EN ) al 77 Rig., ZITO (MO ) al 83
UDINESE-COMO2-2 BASHA (UD ) al 54 , IANESI (UD ) al 61 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 71 , CHIERICHETTI (CO ) al 90
REGGIANA-BRESCIA0-1 RIVIERA (BR ) al 52
VICENZA-PORDENONE1-1 POLIERO (VI ) al 1 Rig., BANSE (PO ) al 86
CREMONESE-PARMA0-6 DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 6 Rig., SITS (PA ) al 19 , LUSHA (PA ) al 32 , VAGLICA (PA ) al 42 , SEMENTA (PA ) al 51 , SITS (PA ) al 52
CITTADELLA-ALESSANDRIA1-0 PILOTTO (CI ) al 58 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2021
PORDENONE-REGGIANA1-0 SANE (PO ) al 90
PARMA-CITTADELLA1-0 SITS (PA ) al 67
VICENZA-UDINESE0-5 BASHA (UD ) al 4 , IANESI (UD ) al 7 , COCETTA (UD ) al 52 , IANESI (UD ) al 89 , IANESI (UD ) al 90
COMO-CREMONESE1-2 POLITI (CO ) al 41 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 50 , LAUCIELLO (CR ) al 75
BRESCIA-ENTELLA3-1 DANESI (BR ) al 17 , PROSDOCIMI (EN ) al 22 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 63 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 66
ALESSANDRIA-VENEZIA1-1 DE VRIES (VE ) al 20 , SUPPA (AL ) al 48
9 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2021
ENTELLA-COMO3-0 MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 15 Rig., PROSDOCIMI (EN ) al 32 , MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 44
VENEZIA-PARMA0-1 VAGLICA (PA ) al 21
UDINESE-BRESCIA3-1 DEL BARBA (BR ) al 14 , IANESI (UD ) al 15 , BASHA (UD ) al 60 , IANESI (UD ) al 66
REGGIANA-VICENZA1-2 SPILLER (VI ) al 59 , MAURI (RE ) al 65 , FIGHERA (VI ) al 90
MONZA-ALESSANDRIA1-1 FERRARIS (MO ) al 39 , INSOLITO (AL ) al 66
CITTADELLA-PORDENONE1-3 ZANOTEL (PO ) al 49 , DEL SAVIO (PO ) al 59 , PILOTTO (CI ) al 63 , BANSE (PO ) al 66
10 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2021
PORDENONE-VENEZIA1-1 BANSE (PO ) al 11 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 86
PARMA-UDINESE3-1 MARCONI (PA ) al 51 , COCETTA (UD ) al 86 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 89 , MARCONI (PA ) al 90
VICENZA-MONZA2-0 FILIPPO (VI ) al 55 Rig., ONGARO (VI ) al 61
CREMONESE-CITTADELLA4-1 BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 8 , QUARENA (CR ) al 42 , CECCHETTO (CI ) al 60 , REGAZZETTI (CR ) al 70 , BALLABIO (CR ) al 90
COMO-REGGIANA0-1 KONI (RE ) al 11
ALESSANDRIA-ENTELLA1-3 MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 15 , MAZZOTTA (EN ) al 56 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 90 Rig., THIOUNE (EN ) al 90
11 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2021
ENTELLA-PORDENONE1-0 ANTONIONI (EN ) al 13
VENEZIA-VICENZA5-0 DE VRIES (VE ) al 43 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 56 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 59 , MAKADJI (VE ) al 85 , FOSSATI (VE ) al 87
UDINESE-CREMONESE0-0
REGGIANA-ALESSANDRIA0-1 PELLEGRINI (AL ) al 56
MONZA-PARMA1-1 MARCONI (PA ) al 21 , ZITO (MO ) al 90
CITTADELLA-BRESCIA1-2 GIACOMAZZO (CI ) al 5 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 48 , MACCHERINI TONINI (BR ) al 58
12 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2021
ENTELLA-CITTADELLA2-2 OPREAN (CI ) al 5 , MACCA (EN ) al 9 , BANFI (EN ) al 63 , BORGO (CI ) al 87
MONZA-VENEZIA2-1 FERRARIS (MO ) al 2 , ARVIDSSON (VE ) al 22 , PRINELLI (MO ) al 60
CREMONESE-VICENZA2-0 QUARENA (CR ) al 44 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 90
COMO-PORDENONE4-1 GATTI (CO ) al 8 , LONGO (CO ) al 12 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 38 , TURCHETTO (PO ) al 72 , CERASANI (CO ) al 74
BRESCIA-PARMA2-2 SEMENTA (PA ) al 28 , SEMENTA (PA ) al 36 , BIANCHETTI (BR ) al 53 , CASTELLINI (BR ) al 85 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-UDINESE2-0 VENTRE (AL ) al 8 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 26 Rig
13 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2021
VENEZIA-COMO0-0
UDINESE-REGGIANA2-1 IANESI (UD ) al 2 Rig., KONI (RE ) al 25 , COCETTA (UD ) al 81
PORDENONE-CREMONESE0-3 BALLABIO (CR ) al 17 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 30 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 53
PARMA-ENTELLA4-1 MARCONI (PA ) al 23 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 35 Rig., MARCONI (PA ) al 41 , MARCONI (PA ) al 42 , TROCINO (EN ) al 63
VICENZA-BRESCIA0-5 DEL BARBA (BR ) al 1 Rig., DEL BARBA (BR ) al 4 , CASTELLINI (BR ) al 12 , TOMELLA (BR ) al 18 , TREZZA (BR ) al 40
CITTADELLA-MONZA3-4 PILOTTO (CI ) al 4 , FERRARIS (MO ) al 40 Rig., FERRARIS (MO ) al 43 , FOLLA (MO ) al 58 , FERRARIS (MO ) al 60 , NALESSO (CI ) al 64 , MORANA (CI ) al 90
14 ^ Giornata del 15/01/2022
CREMONESE-VENEZIA3-2 BRIGHT (CR ) al 8 , QUARENA (CR ) al 20 , JONSSON (VE ) al 44 , RAFN MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 79 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 90
CITTADELLA-REGGIANA7-0 CECCHETTO (CI ) al 5 , SALIOU (CI ) al 23 , SALIOU (CI ) al 34 , SALIOU (CI ) al 48 , SALIOU (CI ) al 58 , BORGO (CI ) al 75 , SALIOU (CI ) al 89
MONZA-PORDENONE10-0 SALDUCCO (MO ) al 4 , SALDUCCO (MO ) al 17 , PRINELLI (MO ) al 20 , PRINELLI (MO ) al 27 , PRINELLI (MO ) al 38 , ZITO (MO ) al 56 , MARRAS (MO ) al 68 , LATORRE (MO ) al 72 Rig., MARRAS (MO ) al 82 , LATORRE (MO ) al 83
ALESSANDRIA-PARMA1-4 FARUCCI (PA ) al 45 , SITS (PA ) al 49 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 61 , SITS (PA ) al 63 , BASILI (PA ) al 83
ENTELLA-VICENZA3-0 BANFI (EN ) al 32 , GNINGUE (EN ) al 77 , PROSDOCIMI (EN ) al 90 Rig
COMO-BRESCIA1-1 CITTERIO (CO ) al 56 , BERTAZZOLI (BR ) al 76
15 ^ Giornata del 22/01/2022
VENEZIA-ENTELLA3-0 DE VRIES (VE ) al 3 , MAKADJI (VE ) al 23 , BAUDOUIN (VE ) al 82
BRESCIA-MONZA2-0 BIANCHETTI (BR ) al 6 , FERRO (BR ) al 90
REGGIANA-CREMONESE0-2 BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 13 , FORTUNATO (CR ) al 52
VICENZA-COMO1-1 BENEDETTI (CO ) al 17 Rig., FILIPPO (VI ) al 65
UDINESE-CITTADELLA0-2 SALIOU (CI ) al 18 , SALIOU (CI ) al 66
PORDENONE-ALESSANDRIA0-2 FILIPI (AL ) al 9 , MAZZUCCO (AL ) al 55
16 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2022
MONZA-UDINESE2-2 IANESI (UD ) al 1 , BASHA (UD ) al 25 , DELL'ACQUA (MO ) al 41 , LATORRE (MO ) al 43
ENTELLA-REGGIANA1-0 GNINGUE (EN ) al 28
PARMA-PORDENONE2-0 SITS (PA ) al 43 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 61
ALESSANDRIA-CREMONESE1-4 FORTUNATO (CR ) al 10 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 26 , INSOLITO (AL ) al 54 , ORTELLI (CR ) al 63 Rig., BELLANDI (CR ) al 89
CITTADELLA-COMO1-1 MOLLICA (CO ) al 25 , SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 49
VENEZIA-BRESCIA2-0 RAFN MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 16 , BAH (VE ) al 87
17 ^ Giornata del 19/02/2022
VICENZA-CITTADELLA1-0 FILIPPO (VI ) al 82 Rig
CREMONESE-MONZA3-2 PERUCHETTI (MO ) al 16 , QUARENA (CR ) al 33 , QUARENA (CR ) al 70 , PINOTTI (MO ) al 82 , QUARENA (CR ) al 89 Rig
COMO-PARMA3-2 CITTERIO (CO ) al 15 , AGOSTINELLI (PA ) al 29 Aut., BASILI (PA ) al 35 , SITS (PA ) al 47 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 84
REGGIANA-VENEZIA0-1 BAUDOUIN (VE ) al 58
UDINESE-ENTELLA1-0 BASHA (UD ) al 73 Rig
BRESCIA-ALESSANDRIA3-2 MACCHERINI TONINI (BR ) al 1 , BERTAZZOLI (BR ) al 28 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 39 , FERRO (BR ) al 49 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 59
18 ^ Giornata del 26/02/2022
VENEZIA-UDINESE4-0 RAFN MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 45 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 48 , LEAL (VE ) al 76 , FOSSATI (VE ) al 88
PORDENONE-BRESCIA0-2 BERTAZZOLI (BR ) al 81 Rig., DEL BARBA (BR ) al 89
MONZA-COMO3-2 GANDOLA (CO ) al 10 , DI GIULIOMARIA (CO ) al 48 , DELL'ACQUA (MO ) al 57 , MENTO (MO ) al 79 , ORLANDO (MO ) al 87
ALESSANDRIA-VICENZA0-1 SPILLER (VI ) al 13
PARMA-REGGIANA6-0 SEMENTA (PA ) al 27 , DE RINALDIS (PA ) al 31 , MARCONI (PA ) al 46 , VAGLICA (PA ) al 51 , SITS (PA ) al 53 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 80
ENTELLA-CREMONESE0-1 CHERUBINI (CR ) al 4
19 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2022
CITTADELLA-VENEZIA1-3 RAFN MIKAELSSON (VE ) al 30 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 56 , SANDBERG (VE ) al 64 , CECCHETTO (CI ) al 76
UDINESE-PORDENONE1-1 PAFUNDI (UD ) al 58 , BOTTANI (PO ) al 82
VICENZA-PARMA1-1 FILIPPO (VI ) al 10 , ANAS HAJ (PA ) al 51
REGGIANA-MONZA0-4 FERRARIS (MO ) al 14 , SALDUCCO (MO ) al 18 , FERRARIS (MO ) al 38 , MARRAS (MO ) al 50
CREMONESE-BRESCIA3-3 CAPPADONNA (BR ) al 4 , ANDREOLI (BR ) al 16 Aut., BRIGHT (CR ) al 63 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 66 , CAPPADONNA (BR ) al 82 , FOGLIATA (BR ) al 90
COMO-ALESSANDRIA4-4 CITTERIO (CO ) al 8 , PELLITTERI (AL ) al 10 , DUCHINI (CO ) al 32 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 54 , PELLITTERI (AL ) al 67 , LONGO (CO ) al 77 , PELLEGRINI (AL ) al 83 , BARISONE (AL ) al 88 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2022
PARMA-CREMONESE2-2 BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 11 , ZOPPI (CR ) al 19 , MARCONI (PA ) al 25 , AGOSTINELLI (PA ) al 52
MONZA-ENTELLA3-2 FERRARIS (MO ) al 31 Rig., GNINGUE (EN ) al 49 Rig., FERRARIS (MO ) al 55 , BANFI (EN ) al 76 , SALDUCCO (MO ) al 86 Rig
COMO-UDINESE3-4 DI GIULIOMARIA (CO ) al 8 , COSENTINO (CO ) al 26 , PAFUNDI (UD ) al 42 , DI GIULIOMARIA (CO ) al 69 , PAFUNDI (UD ) al 77 , IANESI (UD ) al 87 , PAFUNDI (UD ) al 88
BRESCIA-REGGIANA5-0 BIANCHETTI (BR ) al 24 , OLZER (BR ) al 39 , OLZER (BR ) al 56 , OLZER (BR ) al 73
PORDENONE-VICENZA2-4 OBOE (VI ) al 39 , PINTON (PO ) al 55 , OBOE (VI ) al 63 , OBOE (VI ) al 64 , BOTTANI (PO ) al 73 , FAVERO (VI ) al 90
ALESSANDRIA-CITTADELLA3-3 BORGO (CI ) al 5 , SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 20 Aut., SALIOU (CI ) al 49 , MAZZUCCO (AL ) al 54 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 70 , SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 74
21 ^ Giornata del 05/03/2022
REGGIANA-PORDENONE1-1 KONI (RE ) al 36 , OBINNA OKORO (PO ) al 53 Rig
CITTADELLA-PARMA2-2 AGOSTINELLI (PA ) al 7 , BADON (CI ) al 32 , MORANA (CI ) al 53 , BASILI (PA ) al 90
UDINESE-VICENZA2-0 GARBERO (UD ) al 68 , KUBALA (UD ) al 90
CREMONESE-COMO2-4 BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 6 , CITTERIO (CO ) al 49 , FORTUNATO (CR ) al 68 , POLESE (CO ) al 90 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 90 , LONGO (CO ) al 90
ENTELLA-BRESCIA1-3 PASTINE (EN ) al 22 Aut., COSTA (EN ) al 48 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 64 , THIOUNE (EN ) al 74 Aut
VENEZIA-ALESSANDRIA5-1 BAH (VE ) al 26 , BAUDOUIN (VE ) al 28 , SPERANDIO (VE ) al 45 , TRINCERI (AL ) al 58 , FOSSATI (VE ) al 74 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 90
22 ^ Giornata del 12/03/2022
COMO-ENTELLA2-2 GNINGUE (EN ) al 31 , BANFI (EN ) al 34 , CITTERIO (CO ) al 54 , COSENTINO (CO ) al 81
PARMA-VENEZIA0-4 REMY (VE ) al 15 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 48 , PECILE (VE ) al 68 Rig., PECILE (VE ) al 87
BRESCIA-UDINESE0-2 GARBERO (UD ) al 38 , CASTAGNAVIZ (UD ) al 67
VICENZA-REGGIANA4-3 PAOLONI (VI ) al 11 , CENTAZZO (VI ) al 17 , OBOE (VI ) al 55 , PIETRELLI (RE ) al 63 , FIORENTINI (RE ) al 75 , PETTINA' (VI ) al 78 , FIORENTINI (RE ) al 89 Rig
ALESSANDRIA-MONZA2-3 LATORRE (MO ) al 6 , FERRARIS (MO ) al 41 , PICCARDO (AL ) al 64 , DOS REIS (MO ) al 78 , PELLITTERI (AL ) al 82
PORDENONE-CITTADELLA1-2 BORGO (CI ) al 40 , SALIOU (CI ) al 54 , TURCHETTO (PO ) al 90
23 ^ Giornata del 19/03/2022
VENEZIA-PORDENONE7-0 REMY (VE ) al 5 , PECILE (VE ) al 18 Rig., COMAND (PO ) al 42 , BAH (VE ) al 62 , PERISSINOTTO (VE ) al 66 , SANDBERG (VE ) al 67 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 88
UDINESE-PARMA2-2 MARCONI (PA ) al 9 , BASILI (PA ) al 22 , PAFUNDI (UD ) al 38 , IANESI (UD ) al 48 , BASHA (UD ) al 59 , IANESI (UD ) al 77
MONZA-VICENZA2-1 OBOE (VI ) al 36 , SALDUCCO (MO ) al 48 Rig., DOS REIS (MO ) al 52
CITTADELLA-CREMONESE1-1 BORGO (CI ) al 19 , QUARENA (CR ) al 76 Rig
REGGIANA-COMO2-4 TREMOLADA (CO ) al 41 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 52 , FIORENTINI (RE ) al 62 Rig., CITTERIO (CO ) al 76 , DUCHINI (CO ) al 83 , PIETRELLI (RE ) al 86
ENTELLA-ALESSANDRIA0-0
24 ^ Giornata del 02/04/2022
PORDENONE-ENTELLA2-1 BALDASSAR (PO ) al 31 , COSTA (EN ) al 65 , PLAI (PO ) al 67
VICENZA-VENEZIA0-5 PECILE (VE ) al 16 , DE VRIES (VE ) al 46 , MAKADJI (VE ) al 63 , MOZZO (VE ) al 86 , MOZZO (VE ) al 90
CREMONESE-UDINESE1-2 MASET (UD ) al 50 , CENTIS (UD ) al 73 , PEZZINI (CR ) al 90
ALESSANDRIA-REGGIANA4-0 GHIOZZI (AL ) al 6 , FAVIA (AL ) al 66 , PELLITTERI (AL ) al 78 , MORANDO (AL ) al 83
PARMA-MONZA1-0 LUSHA (PA ) al 36
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA3-0 BERTAZZOLI (BR ) al 6 , TOMELLA (BR ) al 10 , CASTELLINI (BR ) al 70
25 ^ Giornata del 09/04/2022
CITTADELLA-ENTELLA0-1 BANFI (EN ) al 16
VENEZIA-MONZA0-1 SANDBERG (VE ) al 68 Aut
VICENZA-CREMONESE1-2 CENTAZZO (VI ) al 7 , PEZZINI (CR ) al 34 , QUARENA (CR ) al 74
PORDENONE-COMO1-1 PLAI (PO ) al 50 , TREMOLADA (CO ) al 53
PARMA-BRESCIA0-0
UDINESE-ALESSANDRIA8-1 BASHA (UD ) al 3 , IANESI (UD ) al 10 Rig., CENTIS (UD ) al 18 , BASHA (UD ) al 42 Rig., CASTIGLIONE (AL ) al 46 , BASHA (UD ) al 61 , IANESI (UD ) al 67 , IOB (UD ) al 69 , MORATTI (UD ) al 86
26 ^ Giornata del 16/04/2022
COMO-VENEZIA2-1 CITTERIO (CO ) al 10 , BAUDOUIN (VE ) al 26 , CITTERIO (CO ) al 62
MONZA-CITTADELLA1-1 FERRARIS (MO ) al 3 , BORGO (CI ) al 50 Rig
BRESCIA-VICENZA2-1 MOR (BR ) al 4 , CENTAZZO (VI ) al 37 , BERTAZZOLI (BR ) al 40 Rig
ENTELLA-PARMA1-3 THIOUNE (EN ) al 6 , MARCONI (PA ) al 31 , MARCONI (PA ) al 57 , BASILI (PA ) al 79
CREMONESE-PORDENONE5-2 PEZZINI (CR ) al 12 , SCARINGI (CR ) al 27 , BALLABIO (CR ) al 38 , REGAZZETTI (CR ) al 51 Aut., TURCHETTO (PO ) al 55 , BASSO RICCI (CR ) al 70 Rig., BRIGHT (CR ) al 82
REGGIANA-UDINESE0-4 IANESI (UD ) al 29 , PINZI (UD ) al 48 , BASHA (UD ) al 59 Rig., BASHA (UD ) al 63