Campionato Lega Pro Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
AVELLINO-CAMPOBASSO1-1 DI FRANCESCO (CM ) al 70 , D'ANGELO (AV ) al 79 Rig
VIBONESE-PICERNO0-0
TARANTO-TURRIS0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-BARI1-1 SCAVONE (BA ) al 41 , SALVEMINI (PO ) al 52
PALERMO FC-LATINA2-0 FLORIANO (PA ) al 33 Rig., SOLERI (PA ) al 90 Rig
PAGANESE-MESSINA ACR4-4 RUSSO (ME ) al 11 , CASTALDO (PG ) al 28 , BALDE' (ME ) al 43 Rig., MORELLI (ME ) al 50 , SIMONETTI (ME ) al 63 , MUROLO (PG ) al 66 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 89 , CASTALDO (PG ) al 90
MONTEROSI-FOGGIA 19200-0
MONOPOLI-CATANIA3-0 STARITA (MO ) al 5 , STARITA (MO ) al 14 , VITERITTI (MO ) al 77
FIDELIS ANDRIA-JUVE STABIA1-1 CASOLI (FI ) al 1 , BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 28
CATANZARO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA3-1 VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 10 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 53 Rig., VAZQUEZ (CZ ) al 62 , VANDEPUTTE (CZ ) al 78
2 ^ Giornata del 05/09/2021
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-VIBONESE1-0 VENTOLA (VF ) al 20
TURRIS-MONOPOLI1-2 STARITA (MO ) al 2 , ARENA (MO ) al 7 , TASCONE (SA ) al 67
PICERNO-CATANZARO0-0
LATINA-PAGANESE2-0 CARLETTI (LT ) al 15 Rig., CARLETTI (LT ) al 58
JUVE STABIA-AVELLINO0-0
FOGGIA 1920-POTENZA CALCIO4-1 FERRANTE (FO ) al 4 , RICCI (PO ) al 53 , PETERMANN (FO ) al 69 , MERKAJ (FO ) al 72 , CURCIO (FO ) al 75
CATANIA-FIDELIS ANDRIA2-0 SIPOS (CA ) al 8 , SIPOS (CA ) al 45
CAMPOBASSO-TARANTO0-1 GIOVINCO (TA ) al 57
BARI-MONTEROSI4-0 DI CESARE (BA ) al 42 , CHEDDIRA (BA ) al 53 , ANTENUCCI (BA ) al 57 Rig., SIMERI (BA ) al 82 Rig
MESSINA ACR-PALERMO FC1-1 BALDE' (ME ) al 45 , SOLERI (PA ) al 65
3 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
PAGANESE-CATANIA1-0 DIOP (PG ) al 69
PICERNO-BARI0-1 SIMERI (BA ) al 67
TARANTO-PALERMO FC3-1 SARANITI (TA ) al 11 , BENASSAI (TA ) al 57 , ALMICI (PA ) al 62 , DIABY (TA ) al 90
VIBONESE-JUVE STABIA1-3 BERARDOCCO (CS ) al 45 Rig., BENTIVEGNA (CS ) al 51 , BASSO (VB ) al 65 , EVACUO (CS ) al 90
MONTEROSI-CAMPOBASSO2-3 ROSSETTI (CM ) al 3 , ROSSETTI (CM ) al 10 , BONTA' (CM ) al 14 , COSTANTINO (RM ) al 41 Rig., POLITO (RM ) al 90
MONOPOLI-MESSINA ACR2-1 ADORANTE (ME ) al 17 , STARITA (MO ) al 26 , GRANDOLFO (MO ) al 67
FOGGIA 1920-TURRIS0-2 TASCONE (SA ) al 42 , SANTANIELLO (SA ) al 61
FIDELIS ANDRIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA0-1 TULISSI (VF ) al 90
CATANZARO-POTENZA CALCIO1-1 MATINO (PO ) al 75 , CIANCI (CZ ) al 87 Rig
AVELLINO-LATINA1-1 DOSSENA (AV ) al 6 , CARLETTI (LT ) al 36
4 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
PAGANESE-TARANTO2-1 FIRENZE (PG ) al 45 , SARANITI (TA ) al 54 , PIOVACCARI (PG ) al 90
PALERMO FC-CATANZARO0-0
POTENZA CALCIO-MONTEROSI1-1 MBENDE (RM ) al 87 , COCCIA (PO ) al 90
TURRIS-PICERNO0-1 SETOLA (PI ) al 89
MONOPOLI-AVELLINO0-0
LATINA-FOGGIA 19201-1 FERRANTE (FO ) al 29 , TESSIORE (LT ) al 86
JUVE STABIA-CAMPOBASSO0-0
FIDELIS ANDRIA-VIBONESE1-1 DI NOIA (FI ) al 39 , SORRENTINO (VB ) al 89
CATANIA-BARI1-2 TERRANOVA (BA ) al 53 , MORO (CA ) al 71 , SIMERI (BA ) al 90
MESSINA ACR-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0 VUKUSIC (ME ) al 56
5 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
PICERNO-MESSINA ACR2-1 ADORANTE (ME ) al 16 , DETTORI (PI ) al 26 , REGINALDO (PI ) al 51 Rig
TARANTO-LATINA2-0 PACILLI (TA ) al 61 , GIOVINCO (TA ) al 68
VIBONESE-TURRIS1-4 GIANNONE (SA ) al 14 Rig., VERGARA (VB ) al 17 Aut., LEONETTI (SA ) al 20 , MAUCERI (VB ) al 62 , LORETO (SA ) al 90
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MONOPOLI3-1 MAIORINO (VF ) al 23 Rig., STARITA (MO ) al 60 , MAIORINO (VF ) al 71 Rig., ENYAN (VF ) al 87
MONTEROSI-PALERMO FC1-1 BRUNORI SANDRI (PA ) al 22 , CANCELLIERI (RM ) al 50
FOGGIA 1920-JUVE STABIA1-1 PANICO (CS ) al 23 , NICOLETTI (FO ) al 64
CATANZARO-CATANIA1-1 RUSSINI (CA ) al 10 , CARLINI (CZ ) al 20 Rig
CAMPOBASSO-FIDELIS ANDRIA1-3 DI PIAZZA (FI ) al 55 Rig., TENKORANG (CM ) al 64 , BUBAS (FI ) al 67 , BOLOGNESE (FI ) al 90
BARI-PAGANESE1-1 BOTTA (BA ) al 2 , FIRENZE (PG ) al 75
AVELLINO-POTENZA CALCIO1-0 CARRIERO (AV ) al 41
6 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2021
MESSINA ACR-BARIN. dis.
AVELLINO-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-TURRISN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TARANTO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PAGANESE-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-PICERNON. dis.
LATINA-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
7 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
PICERNO-CATANIAN. dis.
TURRIS-LATINAN. dis.
VIBONESE-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-TARANTON. dis.
MONTEROSI-AVELLINON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CATANZARO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PAGANESEN. dis.
BARI-MONOPOLIN. dis.
8 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
PAGANESE-CATANZARON. dis.
PALERMO FC-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TARANTO-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
LATINA-PICERNON. dis.
CATANIA-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
BARI-TURRISN. dis.
AVELLINO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-MONTEROSIN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
TURRIS-PALERMO FCN. dis.
VIBONESE-LATINAN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CATANIAN. dis.
MONTEROSI-PAGANESEN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-PICERNON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-MONOPOLIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-AVELLINON. dis.
CATANZARO-TARANTON. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-BARIN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
PALERMO FC-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PICERNO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
TARANTO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TURRIS-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PAGANESE-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
MONOPOLI-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
LATINA-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-AVELLINON. dis.
BARI-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
MESSINA ACR-VIBONESEN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
MONTEROSI-CATANIAN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-LATINAN. dis.
VIBONESE-PALERMO FCN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-BARIN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-TARANTON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TURRISN. dis.
CATANZARO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PICERNON. dis.
AVELLINO-PAGANESEN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
PALERMO FC-AVELLINON. dis.
PICERNO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TARANTO-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
TURRIS-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
PAGANESE-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-MONTEROSIN. dis.
LATINA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CATANIA-VIBONESEN. dis.
BARI-CATANZARON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
MONTEROSI-TURRISN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-PICERNON. dis.
VIBONESE-MONOPOLIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-LATINAN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-BARIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-PAGANESEN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
CATANZARO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-CATANIAN. dis.
AVELLINO-TARANTON. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
PAGANESE-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
PICERNO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
TURRIS-CATANZARON. dis.
MONOPOLI-TARANTON. dis.
LATINA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
CATANIA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
BARI-VIBONESEN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-AVELLINON. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
TARANTO-CATANIAN. dis.
VIBONESE-MONTEROSIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-TURRISN. dis.
PALERMO FC-PAGANESEN. dis.
LATINA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-BARIN. dis.
CATANZARO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
AVELLINO-PICERNON. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
MONOPOLI-PAGANESEN. dis.
MONTEROSI-CATANZARON. dis.
PICERNO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
TURRIS-AVELLINON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-TARANTON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-VIBONESEN. dis.
CATANIA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
BARI-LATINAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
POTENZA CALCIO-TURRISN. dis.
TARANTO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
VIBONESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
PALERMO FC-MONOPOLIN. dis.
PAGANESE-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
LATINA-CATANIAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PICERNON. dis.
CATANZARO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
AVELLINO-BARIN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
MONTEROSI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PICERNO-PAGANESEN. dis.
TURRIS-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
VIBONESE-AVELLINON. dis.
MONOPOLI-LATINAN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
CATANIA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-CATANZARON. dis.
BARI-TARANTON. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
PALERMO FC-BARIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
TARANTO-PICERNON. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
PAGANESE-TURRISN. dis.
LATINA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
CATANZARO-VIBONESEN. dis.
AVELLINO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
MESSINA ACR-CATANIAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
LATINA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
PICERNO-VIBONESEN. dis.
TURRIS-TARANTON. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CATANZARON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-MONTEROSIN. dis.
CATANIA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-AVELLINON. dis.
BARI-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
MESSINA ACR-PAGANESEN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
PALERMO FC-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TARANTO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
VIBONESE-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PAGANESE-LATINAN. dis.
MONTEROSI-BARIN. dis.
MONOPOLI-TURRISN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CATANIAN. dis.
CATANZARO-PICERNON. dis.
AVELLINO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
PALERMO FC-TARANTON. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-CATANZARON. dis.
TURRIS-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
LATINA-AVELLINON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-VIBONESEN. dis.
CATANIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-PICERNON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-MONOPOLIN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
PICERNO-TURRISN. dis.
TARANTO-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIBONESE-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
MONTEROSI-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-LATINAN. dis.
CATANZARO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
BARI-CATANIAN. dis.
AVELLINO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
PAGANESE-BARIN. dis.
PALERMO FC-MONTEROSIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
LATINA-TARANTON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATANIA-CATANZARON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-PICERNON. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
PICERNO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
TURRIS-CATANIAN. dis.
VIBONESE-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
MONTEROSI-TARANTON. dis.
JUVE STABIA-LATINAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
CATANZARO-AVELLINON. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
BARI-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
PAGANESE-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PALERMO FC-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-VIBONESEN. dis.
TARANTO-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-BARIN. dis.
LATINA-TURRISN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-PICERNON. dis.
AVELLINO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
PICERNO-LATINAN. dis.
TURRIS-BARIN. dis.
VIBONESE-TARANTON. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-AVELLINON. dis.
MONTEROSI-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-CATANIAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-PALERMO FCN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
CATANZARO-PAGANESEN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
CATANIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
LATINA-VIBONESEN. dis.
MONOPOLI-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
PAGANESE-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVELLINO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
TARANTO-CATANZARON. dis.
PICERNO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
PALERMO FC-TURRISN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
MONTEROSI-PICERNON. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-PAGANESEN. dis.
VIBONESE-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PALERMO FCN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-BARIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-TARANTON. dis.
CATANZARO-LATINAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-TURRISN. dis.
AVELLINO-CATANIAN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
PALERMO FC-VIBONESEN. dis.
PICERNO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
TARANTO-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
TURRIS-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PAGANESE-AVELLINON. dis.
MONOPOLI-CATANZARON. dis.
LATINA-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
CATANIA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
BARI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
MONTEROSI-MONOPOLIN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-TARANTON. dis.
VIBONESE-CATANIAN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PAGANESEN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-TURRISN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-PICERNON. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-LATINAN. dis.
CATANZARO-BARIN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
AVELLINO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 16/03/2022
PALERMO FC-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
PICERNO-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
TARANTO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-MONTEROSIN. dis.
PAGANESE-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
MONOPOLI-VIBONESEN. dis.
LATINA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
CATANIA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
BARI-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-CATANZARON. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
POTENZA CALCIO-PALERMO FCN. dis.
TARANTO-MONOPOLIN. dis.
VIBONESE-BARIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-PICERNON. dis.
MONTEROSI-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CATANIAN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
CATANZARO-TURRISN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-LATINAN. dis.
AVELLINO-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
MONTEROSI-VIBONESEN. dis.
PAGANESE-PALERMO FCN. dis.
PICERNO-AVELLINON. dis.
TURRIS-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
JUVE STABIA-CATANZARON. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
CATANIA-TARANTON. dis.
BARI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-LATINAN. dis.
35 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
POTENZA CALCIO-CATANIAN. dis.
TARANTO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
VIBONESE-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
PALERMO FC-PICERNON. dis.
PAGANESE-MONOPOLIN. dis.
LATINA-BARIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CATANZARO-MONTEROSIN. dis.
AVELLINO-TURRISN. dis.
36 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
MONOPOLI-PALERMO FCN. dis.
MONTEROSI-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
PICERNO-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
TURRIS-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
JUVE STABIA-PAGANESEN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-CATANZARON. dis.
CATANIA-LATINAN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-VIBONESEN. dis.
BARI-AVELLINON. dis.
MESSINA ACR-TARANTON. dis.
37 ^ Giornata del 15/04/2022
PALERMO FC-CATANIAN. dis.
POTENZA CALCIO-JUVE STABIAN. dis.
TARANTO-BARIN. dis.
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA-FOGGIA 1920N. dis.
PAGANESE-PICERNON. dis.
LATINA-MONOPOLIN. dis.
FIDELIS ANDRIA-MONTEROSIN. dis.
CATANZARO-CAMPOBASSON. dis.
AVELLINO-VIBONESEN. dis.
MESSINA ACR-TURRISN. dis.
38 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
TURRIS-PAGANESEN. dis.
PICERNO-TARANTON. dis.
MONTEROSI-LATINAN. dis.
MONOPOLI-FIDELIS ANDRIAN. dis.
JUVE STABIA-VIRTUS FRANCAVILLAN. dis.
FOGGIA 1920-AVELLINON. dis.
CATANIA-MESSINA ACRN. dis.
CAMPOBASSO-POTENZA CALCION. dis.
BARI-PALERMO FCN. dis.
VIBONESE-CATANZARON. dis.