Campionato Lega Pro Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2018
FERMANA-VIRTUS VERONA2-0 SCROSTA (FE ) al 36 , LUPOLI (FE ) al 40
TRIESTINA-VIS PESARO2-0 BECCARO (UT ) al 56 , MENSAH (UT ) al 73
TERNANA-RIMINI FC3-0 HRISTOV (TE ) al 6 , FREDIANI (TE ) al 62 , NICASTRO (TE ) al 82
ALTOADIGE-TERAMO1-0 COSTANTINO (AL ) al 65
SAMBENEDETTESE-RENATE0-2 GOMEZ (RE ) al 30 , PISCOPO (RE ) al 41
PORDENONE-FANO2-1 SEMENZATO (PO ) al 10 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 35 , FERRANTE (FA ) al 90
MONZA-FERALPI SALO'1-0 CORI (MO ) al 58
VICENZA-GIANA ERMINIO0-0
IMOLESE-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
GUBBIO-RAVENNA1-1 DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 12 , NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 23
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
VIS PESARO-GUBBIO2-1 MARCHI (GB ) al 32 , OLCESE (VS ) al 72 , OLCESE (VS ) al 76
VIRTUS VERONA-MONZA0-2 CORI (MO ) al 42 , GIUDICI (MO ) al 44
TERAMO-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
RIMINI FC-TRIESTINA2-1 VOLPE (RI ) al 35 , VARIOLA (RI ) al 69 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 71
RENATE-VICENZA1-1 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 31 Rig., GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 33 Rig
RAVENNA-ALTOADIGE0-1 FINK (AL ) al 30
GIANA ERMINIO-IMOLESE1-2 PERNA (GE ) al 14 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 29 , ROSSETTI (IM ) al 82
FERALPI SALO'-FERMANA0-0
ALBINOLEFFE-PORDENONE1-2 GIORGIONE (AB ) al 3 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 22 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 34
FANO-TERNANA0-1 SALZANO (TE ) al 87
3 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2018
SAMBENEDETTESE-VIS PESARO1-1 BOCCIOLETTI (VS ) al 63 Aut., TESSIORE (VS ) al 86
ALTOADIGE-FANO0-0
TERNANA-FERALPI SALO'1-1 CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 54 , DIAKITE (TE ) al 85
TRIESTINA-RAVENNA3-0 BRACALETTI (UT ) al 8 , BECCARO (UT ) al 36 , BRACALETTI (UT ) al 69 Rig
PORDENONE-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 42
MONZA-RENATE1-0 NEGRO (MO ) al 31
VICENZA-RIMINI FC1-1 GUIEBRE (RI ) al 89 , GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 90 Rig
IMOLESE-TERAMO1-1 SPERANZA (TE ) al 54 , SABER (IM ) al 55
GUBBIO-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
FERMANA-GIANA ERMINIO1-0 COGNIGNI (FE ) al 11
4 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
RIMINI FC-PORDENONE2-2 ARLOTTI (RI ) al 44 , BARISON (PO ) al 47 , BUONAVENTURA (RI ) al 75 Rig., CANDELLONE (PO ) al 79
TERAMO-GUBBIO1-1 BACIO TERRACINO (TE ) al 19 , SCHIAROLI (GB ) al 70
VIRTUS VERONA-ALTOADIGE3-2 MOMENTE' (VR ) al 13 Rig., MAZZOCCHI (AL ) al 42 , MANARIN (VR ) al 55 , DE CENCO (AL ) al 84 , SPERI (VR ) al 87
VIS PESARO-TERNANA0-0
RENATE-FERMANA0-1 URBINATI (FE ) al 52
RAVENNA-MONZA1-0 GALUPPINI (RA ) al 46
GIANA ERMINIO-SAMBENEDETTESE2-1 SIGNORI (SA ) al 31 , PERNA (GE ) al 43 , CHIARELLO (GE ) al 54
FERALPI SALO'-VICENZA0-3 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 2 , ARMA (VI ) al 29 , ARMA (VI ) al 68
ALBINOLEFFE-TRIESTINA0-0
FANO-IMOLESE1-1 DE MARCHI (IM ) al 57 , BOCCARDI (IM ) al 81 Aut
5 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
SAMBENEDETTESE-MONZA1-1 STANCO (SA ) al 39 , JEFFERSON (MO ) al 77
ALTOADIGE-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
TERNANA-RENATE1-1 SIMONETTI (RE ) al 52 , MARILUNGO (TE ) al 58
TRIESTINA-VIRTUS VERONA2-0 MARACCHI (UT ) al 79 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 90
VICENZA-VIS PESARO2-1 LAZZARI (VS ) al 4 , ARMA (VI ) al 28 , LAURENTI (VI ) al 38
IMOLESE-PORDENONE1-1 DE MARCHI (IM ) al 40 , BURRAI (PO ) al 68 Rig
GUBBIO-FANO0-0
GIANA ERMINIO-RIMINI FC2-2 VOLPE (RI ) al 3 , LUNETTA (GE ) al 20 , VOLPE (RI ) al 35 , PERNA (GE ) al 58
FERMANA-RAVENNA0-2 GALUPPINI (RA ) al 32 Rig., COMOTTO (FE ) al 37 Aut
FERALPI SALO'-TERAMO3-1 CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 55 , FERRETTI (SA ) al 58 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 83 , RANIERI (TE ) al 89
6 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
RAVENNA-SAMBENEDETTESE2-0 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 19 , NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 77 Rig
RENATE-VIS PESARO0-1 DIOP (VS ) al 29
RIMINI FC-TERAMO1-1 RANIERI (TE ) al 9 , VENTURINI (RI ) al 90
VIRTUS VERONA-TERNANA0-2 DEFENDI (TE ) al 28 , NICASTRO (TE ) al 79
PORDENONE-VICENZA1-1 BURRAI (PO ) al 43 , BIANCHI (VI ) al 60
MONZA-TRIESTINA1-1 NEGRO (MO ) al 67 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 87 Rig
IMOLESE-GUBBIO1-0 LANINI (IM ) al 52
FERMANA-ALTOADIGE0-0
ALBINOLEFFE-FERALPI SALO'0-1 PARODI (SA ) al 52
FANO-GIANA ERMINIO1-0 FILIPPINI (FA ) al 62
7 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2018
ALTOADIGE-TRIESTINA2-0 DE CENCO (AL ) al 14 , FABBRI (AL ) al 55
TERAMO-FANO2-1 DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 18 , CAIDI (TE ) al 55 , FERRANTE (FA ) al 67
TERNANA-ALBINOLEFFE1-0 MARILUNGO (TE ) al 85
VIS PESARO-PORDENONE1-2 OLCESE (VS ) al 20 , GERMINALE (PO ) al 73 , GERMINALE (PO ) al 75
SAMBENEDETTESE-IMOLESE2-1 LANINI (IM ) al 4 , STANCO (SA ) al 48 , ILARI (SA ) al 65
RENATE-VIRTUS VERONA0-1 GRANDOLFO (VR ) al 55
VICENZA-MONZA3-0 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 19 , ARMA (VI ) al 28 , GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 64
GUBBIO-FERMANA2-0 CASOLI (GB ) al 16 , MARCHI (GB ) al 40
GIANA ERMINIO-RAVENNA1-1 PERNA (GE ) al 54 Rig., MAGRASSI (RA ) al 65
FERALPI SALO'-RIMINI FC2-0 MARCHI (SA ) al 40 , PESCE (SA ) al 90
8 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
PORDENONE-RENATE2-1 VENITUCCI (RE ) al 29 , DE AGOSTINI (PO ) al 69 , BARISON (PO ) al 86
RAVENNA-FERALPI SALO'1-1 GUERRA (SA ) al 13 , GALUPPINI (RA ) al 31 Rig
TRIESTINA-TERNANA1-1 MARILUNGO (TE ) al 29 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 71
VIRTUS VERONA-GIANA ERMINIO0-3 DALLA BONA (GE ) al 15 , CHIARELLO (GE ) al 17 Rig., PICCOLI (GE ) al 64
MONZA-TERAMO0-1 CAIDI (TE ) al 16
IMOLESE-RIMINI FC3-1 MOSTI (IM ) al 29 , LANINI (IM ) al 66 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 73 , CECCONI (RI ) al 90
GUBBIO-ALTOADIGE0-0
FERMANA-VICENZA2-0 D'ANGELO (FE ) al 11 , D'ANGELO (FE ) al 59
ALBINOLEFFE-VIS PESARO0-2 OLCESE (VS ) al 14 , LAZZARI (VS ) al 75
FANO-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 ACQUADRO (FA ) al 4 , STANCO (SA ) al 71
9 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
RIMINI FC-ALTOADIGE0-0
TERAMO-RAVENNA2-1 SPIGHI (TE ) al 34 , RAFFINI (RA ) al 77 , BARBUTI (TE ) al 80 Rig
TERNANA-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
VIS PESARO-IMOLESE1-1 LANINI (IM ) al 35 Rig., KIRILOV (VS ) al 79
RENATE-TRIESTINA1-3 MENSAH (UT ) al 10 , SPAGNOLI (RE ) al 30 , STEFFE (UT ) al 59 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 81
PORDENONE-FERMANA0-1 GIANDONATO (FE ) al 31 Rig
VICENZA-VIRTUS VERONA3-2 CURCIO (VI ) al 12 , LAVAGNOLI (VR ) al 32 , GRANDOLFO (VR ) al 36 , GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 48 Rig., BIZZOTTO (VI ) al 87
GIANA ERMINIO-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
FERALPI SALO'-GUBBIO2-1 PESCE (SA ) al 41 , FERRETTI (SA ) al 63 , MARCHI (GB ) al 70 Rig
FANO-MONZA0-2 CECCARELLI (MO ) al 66 , IOCOLANO (MO ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
SAMBENEDETTESE-PORDENONE2-2 STANCO (SA ) al 5 , SIGNORI (SA ) al 9 , CIURRIA (PO ) al 62 , DE AGOSTINI (PO ) al 76
ALTOADIGE-FERALPI SALO'2-3 COSTANTINO (AL ) al 17 Rig., SCARSELLA (SA ) al 42 , MARCHI (SA ) al 45 , VITA (SA ) al 47 , DE ROSE (AL ) al 52 Rig
TRIESTINA-GIANA ERMINIO3-1 MARACCHI (UT ) al 13 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 15 , MENSAH (UT ) al 21 , ROCCO (GE ) al 55
VIRTUS VERONA-VIS PESARO0-2 LAZZARI (VS ) al 6 , LAZZARI (VS ) al 27
RAVENNA-RENATE1-0 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 31
MONZA-TERNANA1-4 D'ERRICO (MO ) al 16 , NICASTRO (TE ) al 21 , MARILUNGO (TE ) al 35 , MARILUNGO (TE ) al 55 , FREDIANI (TE ) al 73
IMOLESE-VICENZA2-1 LANINI (IM ) al 40 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 88 , GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 90
GUBBIO-RIMINI FC3-0 PLESCIA (GB ) al 7 , MARCHI (GB ) al 49 Rig., DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 71
FERMANA-TERAMO2-0 LUPOLI (FE ) al 63 , ZERBO (FE ) al 79
ALBINOLEFFE-FANO1-1 FERRANTE (FA ) al 25 , AGNELLO (AB ) al 70
11 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
RIMINI FC-FERMANA2-0 CLEMENTE (FE ) al 66 Aut., FERRANI (RI ) al 69
TERAMO-ALBINOLEFFE2-2 DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 4 , KOUKO (AB ) al 55 Rig., SIBILLI (AB ) al 60 , BARBUTI (TE ) al 80
TERNANA-GUBBIO3-0 MARILUNGO (TE ) al 29 Rig., VANTAGGIATO (TE ) al 79 , LOPEZ (TE ) al 89
VIS PESARO-MONZA1-1 D'ERRICO (MO ) al 34 , GENNARI (VS ) al 71
RENATE-IMOLESE1-0 GOMEZ (RE ) al 69
PORDENONE-TRIESTINA1-2 MALOMO (UT ) al 5 , DE AGOSTINI (PO ) al 20 , PROCACCIO (UT ) al 45
VICENZA-SAMBENEDETTESE1-0 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 40
GIANA ERMINIO-ALTOADIGE0-0
FERALPI SALO'-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 GRANDOLFO (VR ) al 31 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 90
FANO-RAVENNA1-1 FERRANTE (FA ) al 6 , SIANI (RA ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
SAMBENEDETTESE-FERALPI SALO'2-0 RAPISARDA (SA ) al 11 , STANCO (SA ) al 67
ALTOADIGE-VIS PESARO0-1 DIOP (VS ) al 90
TRIESTINA-VICENZA1-1 PROCACCIO (UT ) al 37 , ARMA (VI ) al 82
VIRTUS VERONA-TERAMO2-0 MANARIN (VR ) al 79 , GRBAC (VR ) al 90
RAVENNA-RIMINI FC0-0
MONZA-PORDENONE0-2 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 7 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 85
IMOLESE-TERNANA0-0
GUBBIO-GIANA ERMINIO1-1 IOVINE (GE ) al 37 , PLESCIA (GB ) al 47
FERMANA-FANO2-1 LUPOLI (FE ) al 5 , GIANDONATO (FE ) al 40 Rig., KONATE (FA ) al 70
ALBINOLEFFE-RENATE2-0 RUFFINI (AB ) al 30 , KOUKO (AB ) al 64
13 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
RIMINI FC-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 BADJIE (RI ) al 86
SAMBENEDETTESE-TRIESTINA0-0
TERAMO-GIANA ERMINIO0-1 PERNA (GE ) al 67
VIS PESARO-FERMANA3-0 CLEMENTE (FE ) al 15 Aut., OLCESE (VS ) al 85 , RIZZATO (VS ) al 88
RENATE-GUBBIO1-0 PISCOPO (RE ) al 42
PORDENONE-TERNANA1-0 BURRAI (PO ) al 27
MONZA-IMOLESE1-1 REGINALDO (MO ) al 43 , ROSSETTI (IM ) al 47
VICENZA-ALTOADIGE2-4 TAIT (AL ) al 7 Aut., DE CENCO (AL ) al 43 , TURCHETTA (AL ) al 55 , FABBRI (AL ) al 56 , SOLERIO (VI ) al 67 , COSTANTINO (AL ) al 85
FERALPI SALO'-FANO1-0 SCARSELLA (SA ) al 76
ALBINOLEFFE-RAVENNA0-1 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 30
14 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
TERAMO-RENATE2-2 CELLI (TE ) al 4 , GOMEZ (RE ) al 34 , PAVAN (RE ) al 36 , CAPPA (TE ) al 87
TERNANA-VICENZA0-2 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 18 , ZONTA (VI ) al 78
TRIESTINA-IMOLESE1-0 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 65 Rig
VIRTUS VERONA-SAMBENEDETTESE1-2 GRANDOLFO (VR ) al 42 , RAPISARDA (SA ) al 60 , RAPISARDA (SA ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-PORDENONE1-1 DE CENCO (AL ) al 76 , GERMINALE (PO ) al 81
RAVENNA-VIS PESARO1-0 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 68
GUBBIO-MONZA0-0
GIANA ERMINIO-FERALPI SALO'2-4 CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 13 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 26 Aut., CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 43 Rig., FERRETTI (SA ) al 54 , PERNA (GE ) al 58 Rig., GUERRA (SA ) al 90
FERMANA-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
FANO-RIMINI FC1-0 CELLI (FA ) al 18
15 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
SAMBENEDETTESE-ALTOADIGE1-0 DI MASSIMO (SA ) al 18
TERNANA-FERMANA2-0 VANTAGGIATO (TE ) al 31 , DEFENDI (TE ) al 35
TRIESTINA-GUBBIO2-2 CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 25 , PLESCIA (GB ) al 72 , PIZZUL (UT ) al 82 , LAMBRUGHI (UT ) al 85
VIS PESARO-FERALPI SALO'1-0 HADZIOSMANOVIC (VS ) al 85
RIMINI FC-ALBINOLEFFE3-2 SIMONCELLI (RI ) al 3 , AGNELLO (AB ) al 8 , SIBILLI (AB ) al 17 , GUIEBRE (RI ) al 51 , FERRANI (RI ) al 90
RENATE-FANO0-1 FERRANTE (FA ) al 3
PORDENONE-RAVENNA2-1 DE AGOSTINI (PO ) al 23 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 25 , SIANI (RA ) al 82
MONZA-GIANA ERMINIO3-0 D'ERRICO (MO ) al 14 Rig., REGINALDO (MO ) al 37 , CECCARELLI (MO ) al 63
VICENZA-TERAMO1-1 TRONCO (VI ) al 33 , PROIETTI (TE ) al 87
IMOLESE-VIRTUS VERONA3-1 VALENTINI (IM ) al 77 , MOMENTE' (VR ) al 83 Rig., VALENTINI (IM ) al 88 , BELCASTRO (IM ) al 90
16 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
RAVENNA-VIRTUS VERONA0-1 TRAINOTTI (VR ) al 56
RIMINI FC-MONZA1-0 VOLPE (RI ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-TERNANA2-1 TAIT (AL ) al 5 , TURCHETTA (AL ) al 27 , BIFULCO (TE ) al 77
TERAMO-PORDENONE0-2 GAVAZZI (PO ) al 20 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 37
GUBBIO-VICENZA2-0 MARCHI (GB ) al 18 Rig., DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 71
GIANA ERMINIO-RENATE0-1 PISCOPO (RE ) al 3
FERMANA-TRIESTINA1-0 LUPOLI (FE ) al 60
FERALPI SALO'-IMOLESE0-1 LANINI (IM ) al 70
ALBINOLEFFE-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
FANO-VIS PESARO0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
TERNANA-GIANA ERMINIO3-3 PALMA (GE ) al 8 , BIFULCO (TE ) al 24 , BIFULCO (TE ) al 27 , PERNA (GE ) al 35 Rig., FREDIANI (TE ) al 55 , ROCCO (GE ) al 60
TRIESTINA-FERALPI SALO'2-0 STEFFE (UT ) al 43 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 54
VIRTUS VERONA-FANO1-0 MOMENTE' (VR ) al 5 Rig
VIS PESARO-TERAMO0-0
SAMBENEDETTESE-RIMINI FC1-0 CALDERINI (SA ) al 85 Rig
RENATE-ALTOADIGE0-1 BERARDOCCO (AL ) al 72 Rig
PORDENONE-GUBBIO1-0 BERRETTONI (PO ) al 9
MONZA-ALBINOLEFFE1-1 KOUKO (AB ) al 33 , REGINALDO (MO ) al 71
VICENZA-RAVENNA1-2 LELJ (RA ) al 66 , ZARPELLON (VI ) al 75 , GALUPPINI (RA ) al 80 Rig
IMOLESE-FERMANA0-0
18 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
RAVENNA-TERNANA3-2 TROVADE (RA ) al 2 , BRESCIANI (RA ) al 28 , MARILUNGO (TE ) al 45 , BIFULCO (TE ) al 50 , BOCCACCINI (RA ) al 90
RIMINI FC-VIS PESARO1-1 CANDIDO (RI ) al 7 Rig., PETRUCCI (VS ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-IMOLESE1-1 BERARDOCCO (AL ) al 43 , BELCASTRO (IM ) al 80
TERAMO-TRIESTINA2-0 DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 79 , ZECCA (TE ) al 82
GUBBIO-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
GIANA ERMINIO-PORDENONE1-1 BERRETTONI (PO ) al 30 , ROCCO (GE ) al 90
FERMANA-MONZA0-1 D'ERRICO (MO ) al 28
FERALPI SALO'-RENATE0-0
ALBINOLEFFE-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 SBAFFO (AB ) al 90 Rig
FANO-VICENZA0-0
19 ^ Giornata del 26/12/2018
TERNANA-TERAMO2-1 FREDIANI (TE ) al 30 , FIORDALISO (TE ) al 62 , POBEGA (TE ) al 68
TRIESTINA-FANO0-1 FERRANTE (FA ) al 12
VIRTUS VERONA-GUBBIO3-1 DANTI (VR ) al 2 , DANIELI (VR ) al 21 , DANTI (VR ) al 42 , CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 49
VIS PESARO-GIANA ERMINIO1-1 LAZZARI (VS ) al 81 , PERNA (GE ) al 90 Rig
SAMBENEDETTESE-FERMANA2-0 CALDERINI (SA ) al 21 , DI MASSIMO (SA ) al 31
RENATE-RIMINI FC1-0 PAVAN (RE ) al 3
PORDENONE-FERALPI SALO'2-2 BARISON (PO ) al 27 , GUERRA (SA ) al 67 , LEGATI (SA ) al 72 , DAMETTO (SA ) al 84 Aut
MONZA-ALTOADIGE1-1 REGINALDO (MO ) al 40 , DE CENCO (AL ) al 55
VICENZA-ALBINOLEFFE1-1 RAZZITTI (VI ) al 37 , SBAFFO (AB ) al 54
IMOLESE-RAVENNA2-2 BRESCIANI (RA ) al 41 , CARRARO (IM ) al 51 , NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 53 , LANINI (IM ) al 70
20 ^ Giornata del 30/12/2018
RENATE-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 PISCOPO (RE ) al 12 , DE PAOLI (SA ) al 79
TERAMO-ALTOADIGE2-0 BACIO TERRACINO (TE ) al 74 , DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 88
RIMINI FC-TERNANA1-1 CANDIDO (RI ) al 70 Rig., DIAKITE (TE ) al 84
VIS PESARO-TRIESTINA0-1 MARACCHI (UT ) al 45
FANO-PORDENONE0-2 SEMENZATO (PO ) al 83 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 90
FERALPI SALO'-MONZA0-0
GIANA ERMINIO-VICENZA0-1 MAISTRELLO (VI ) al 86
ALBINOLEFFE-IMOLESE1-1 CARRARO (IM ) al 47 , SBAFFO (AB ) al 89 Rig
RAVENNA-GUBBIO0-2 CASOLI (GB ) al 56 , BATTISTA (GB ) al 83
VIRTUS VERONA-FERMANA0-1 MAURIZI (FE ) al 59
21 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
TRIESTINA-RIMINI FC2-0 MARACCHI (UT ) al 13 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 62
SAMBENEDETTESE-TERAMO2-1 DE GRAZIA (TE ) al 70 , STANCO (SA ) al 85 , MICELI (SA ) al 90
MONZA-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 PALAZZI (MO ) al 84
GUBBIO-VIS PESARO1-0 CHINELLATO (GB ) al 55
VICENZA-RENATE1-1 GUERRA (VI ) al 10 , PRIOLA (RE ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-RAVENNA1-1 PAPA (RA ) al 79 , BERARDOCCO (AL ) al 83 Rig
IMOLESE-GIANA ERMINIO5-0 BELCASTRO (IM ) al 13 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 25 , BELCASTRO (IM ) al 30 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 41 , BELCASTRO (IM ) al 50
FERMANA-FERALPI SALO'1-0 GIANDONATO (FE ) al 40 Rig
PORDENONE-ALBINOLEFFE1-0 BERRETTONI (PO ) al 48 Rig
TERNANA-FANO0-1 FERRANTE (FA ) al 90 Rig
22 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2019
VIS PESARO-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 GUIDONE (VS ) al 65 , CALDERINI (SA ) al 71
FANO-ALTOADIGE0-3 TAIT (AL ) al 41 , VINETOT (AL ) al 48 , MOROSINI (AL ) al 84
FERALPI SALO'-TERNANA3-2 MARILUNGO (TE ) al 24 , CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 29 Rig., GUIDETTI (SA ) al 40 , LOPEZ (TE ) al 42 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 57
RAVENNA-TRIESTINA2-2 RONCHI (RA ) al 24 Aut., GRANOCHE (UT ) al 41 , PAPA (RA ) al 69 , ESPOSITO (RA ) al 90
VIRTUS VERONA-PORDENONE1-2 MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 7 , DANTI (VR ) al 57 Rig., BERRETTONI (PO ) al 84
RENATE-MONZA0-0
RIMINI FC-VICENZA0-0
TERAMO-IMOLESE0-2 MOSTI (IM ) al 32 , VALENTINI (IM ) al 39
ALBINOLEFFE-GUBBIO1-2 DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 5 , CHINELLATO (GB ) al 73 , GAVAZZI (AB ) al 90
GIANA ERMINIO-FERMANA1-1 MAURIZI (FE ) al 39 , JEFFERSON (GE ) al 86
23 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
PORDENONE-RIMINI FC1-2 BERRETTONI (PO ) al 23 , MONTANARI (RI ) al 26 , ARLOTTI (RI ) al 55
GUBBIO-TERAMO0-0
ALTOADIGE-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 FERRARA (VR ) al 4 , ROMERO (AL ) al 17
TERNANA-VIS PESARO0-2 PETRUCCI (VS ) al 2 , LAZZARI (VS ) al 78 Rig
FERMANA-RENATE1-1 GOMEZ (RE ) al 32 Rig., MAURIZI (FE ) al 57
MONZA-RAVENNA2-1 CHIRICO (MO ) al 17 , NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 62 , D'ERRICO (MO ) al 83 Rig
SAMBENEDETTESE-GIANA ERMINIO1-1 JEFFERSON (GE ) al 51 , MICELI (SA ) al 87
VICENZA-FERALPI SALO'1-2 SCARSELLA (SA ) al 57 , BIANCHI (VI ) al 62 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 75
TRIESTINA-ALBINOLEFFE1-1 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 44 Rig., CORI (AB ) al 76 Rig
IMOLESE-FANO1-0 LANINI (IM ) al 39
24 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
MONZA-SAMBENEDETTESE3-2 BRIGHENTI (MO ) al 15 , CALDERINI (SA ) al 17 Rig., MARCHI (MO ) al 52 , STANCO (SA ) al 72 , ANASTASIO (MO ) al 90
ALBINOLEFFE-ALTOADIGE2-4 DELLA GIOVANNA (AL ) al 43 , ROMIZI (AB ) al 65 , ROMERO (AL ) al 70 , CORI (AB ) al 74 , MAZZOCCHI (AL ) al 78 , MAZZOCCHI (AL ) al 87
RENATE-TERNANA1-1 DEFENDI (TE ) al 40 , GOMEZ (RE ) al 73
VIRTUS VERONA-TRIESTINA3-4 DANTI (VR ) al 25 Rig., MALOMO (UT ) al 27 , GRBAC (VR ) al 31 , DANTI (VR ) al 34 , MARACCHI (UT ) al 45 , MARACCHI (UT ) al 89 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 90 Rig
VIS PESARO-VICENZA1-2 GUERRA (VI ) al 8 , ARMA (VI ) al 38 , PETRUCCI (VS ) al 73
PORDENONE-IMOLESE2-0 CIURRIA (PO ) al 45 , DE AGOSTINI (PO ) al 64
FANO-GUBBIO1-1 DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 29 , VITTURINI (FA ) al 33
RIMINI FC-GIANA ERMINIO0-0
RAVENNA-FERMANA1-0 GALUPPINI (RA ) al 15
TERAMO-FERALPI SALO'1-2 INFANTINO (TE ) al 8 Rig., CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 49 , CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 55
25 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
SAMBENEDETTESE-RAVENNA0-1 GALUPPINI (RA ) al 68
VIS PESARO-RENATE0-1 SAPORETTI (RE ) al 52
TERAMO-RIMINI FC1-0 FIORDALISO (TE ) al 45
TERNANA-VIRTUS VERONA2-2 GRANDOLFO (VR ) al 26 , FAZIO (TE ) al 46 Aut., POBEGA (TE ) al 56 , POBEGA (TE ) al 90
VICENZA-PORDENONE1-1 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 70 , MAISTRELLO (VI ) al 84
TRIESTINA-MONZA3-1 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 4 Rig., GRANOCHE (UT ) al 14 Rig., STEFFE (UT ) al 67 , D'ERRICO (MO ) al 88 Rig
GUBBIO-IMOLESE2-3 DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 9 , MOSTI (IM ) al 18 , LANINI (IM ) al 43 , LANINI (IM ) al 55 , CAMPAGNACCI (GB ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-FERMANA2-0 MOROSINI (AL ) al 55 , MAZZOCCHI (AL ) al 84
FERALPI SALO'-ALBINOLEFFE1-0 MAIORINO (SA ) al 76
GIANA ERMINIO-FANO1-0 MAGLI (FA ) al 57 Aut
26 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2019
TRIESTINA-ALTOADIGE0-0
FANO-TERAMO1-0 CELLI (FA ) al 39
ALBINOLEFFE-TERNANA2-1 RAZZITTI (AB ) al 6 , SBAFFO (AB ) al 14 , MARILUNGO (TE ) al 28 Rig
PORDENONE-VIS PESARO1-0 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 55
IMOLESE-SAMBENEDETTESE0-0
VIRTUS VERONA-RENATE0-1 GOMEZ (RE ) al 34
MONZA-VICENZA2-0 LORA (MO ) al 59 , D'ERRICO (MO ) al 73
FERMANA-GUBBIO0-1 CHINELLATO (GB ) al 48
RAVENNA-GIANA ERMINIO1-1 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 15 , PERICO (GE ) al 90
RIMINI FC-FERALPI SALO'1-3 MAIORINO (SA ) al 68 , CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 71 Rig., PALMA (RI ) al 82 Rig., MARCHI (SA ) al 90
27 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
RENATE-PORDENONE1-1 BURRAI (PO ) al 43 , DE SENA (RE ) al 90
FERALPI SALO'-RAVENNA3-0 MAGNINO (SA ) al 6 , VITA (SA ) al 19 , CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 77
TERNANA-TRIESTINA0-2 MENSAH (UT ) al 47 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 74 Rig
GIANA ERMINIO-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 IOVINE (GE ) al 37 , CASAROTTO (VR ) al 46
TERAMO-MONZA1-1 INFANTINO (TE ) al 79 , CECCARELLI (MO ) al 81
RIMINI FC-IMOLESE2-0 FERRANI (RI ) al 38 , VOLPE (RI ) al 90 Rig
ALTOADIGE-GUBBIO4-0 LUNETTA (AL ) al 17 , LUNETTA (AL ) al 39 , TURCHETTA (AL ) al 48 , MOROSINI (AL ) al 50
VICENZA-FERMANA0-0
VIS PESARO-ALBINOLEFFE0-1 GONZI (AB ) al 46
SAMBENEDETTESE-FANO0-0
28 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
ALTOADIGE-RIMINI FC1-0 ROMERO (AL ) al 61
RAVENNA-TERAMO1-3 INFANTINO (TE ) al 40 , INFANTINO (TE ) al 55 , INFANTINO (TE ) al 65 , RAFFINI (RA ) al 82
SAMBENEDETTESE-TERNANA2-0 ILARI (SA ) al 6 , CALDERINI (SA ) al 90 Rig
IMOLESE-VIS PESARO2-0 DE MARCHI (IM ) al 52 , LANINI (IM ) al 88
TRIESTINA-RENATE2-0 MENSAH (UT ) al 79 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 83
FERMANA-PORDENONE0-1 BURRAI (PO ) al 81 Rig
VIRTUS VERONA-VICENZA1-0 RUBBO (VR ) al 67
ALBINOLEFFE-GIANA ERMINIO2-0 CORI (AB ) al 69 , MONDONICO (AB ) al 81
GUBBIO-FERALPI SALO'0-3 CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 20 Rig., LEGATI (SA ) al 27 , VITA (SA ) al 33
MONZA-FANO1-0 ANASTASIO (MO ) al 67
29 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
PORDENONE-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 GAVAZZI (PO ) al 11 , FISSORE (SA ) al 25
FERALPI SALO'-ALTOADIGE1-1 ROMERO (AL ) al 27 , CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 29
GIANA ERMINIO-TRIESTINA1-1 MARACCHI (UT ) al 71 , PERNA (GE ) al 81
VIS PESARO-VIRTUS VERONA0-0
RENATE-RAVENNA0-1 SELLERI (RA ) al 37
TERNANA-MONZA0-1 NEGRO (MO ) al 55
VICENZA-IMOLESE0-0
RIMINI FC-GUBBIO1-1 MALACCARI (GB ) al 82 , BUONAVENTURA (RI ) al 84
TERAMO-FERMANA0-1 MALCORE (FE ) al 17
FANO-ALBINOLEFFE0-0
30 ^ Giornata del 10/03/2019
FERMANA-RIMINI FC1-0 LUPOLI (FE ) al 52
ALBINOLEFFE-TERAMO1-2 GELLI (AB ) al 40 , INFANTINO (TE ) al 45 , INFANTINO (TE ) al 88 Rig
GUBBIO-TERNANA1-1 ESPECHE (GB ) al 14 , BIFULCO (TE ) al 43
MONZA-VIS PESARO1-1 GALLI (MO ) al 21 , VOLTAN (VS ) al 65
IMOLESE-RENATE1-1 ANGHILERI (RE ) al 1 , CHECCHI (IM ) al 39
TRIESTINA-PORDENONE1-2 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 3 , BURRAI (PO ) al 44 Rig., COSTANTINO (UT ) al 78
SAMBENEDETTESE-VICENZA1-4 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 33 Rig., ILARI (SA ) al 40 , BIANCHI (VI ) al 54 , BIANCHI (VI ) al 67 , BOVO (VI ) al 82
ALTOADIGE-GIANA ERMINIO1-2 ROCCO (GE ) al 39 , TAIT (AL ) al 57 , PERNA (GE ) al 65
VIRTUS VERONA-FERALPI SALO'2-1 MANFRIN (VR ) al 1 , DANTI (VR ) al 10 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 37
RAVENNA-FANO3-0 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 24 Rig., RAFFINI (RA ) al 58 , GUDJOHNSEN (RA ) al 89
31 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
FERALPI SALO'-SAMBENEDETTESE1-1 SCARSELLA (SA ) al 27 , FISSORE (SA ) al 90
VIS PESARO-ALTOADIGE0-1 TURCHETTA (AL ) al 32
VICENZA-TRIESTINA0-2 COSTANTINO (UT ) al 37 , PROCACCIO (UT ) al 39
TERAMO-VIRTUS VERONA1-2 CASAROTTO (VR ) al 13 , MANFRIN (VR ) al 20 , INFANTINO (TE ) al 89 Rig
RIMINI FC-RAVENNA0-1 ESPOSITO (RA ) al 25
PORDENONE-MONZA1-1 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 11 , D'ERRICO (MO ) al 35
TERNANA-IMOLESE0-3 GARGIULO (IM ) al 9 , ROSSETTI (IM ) al 19 , ROSSETTI (IM ) al 45
GIANA ERMINIO-GUBBIO4-0 PERNA (GE ) al 6 , PINTO (GE ) al 26 , PINTO (GE ) al 48 , DALLA BONA (GE ) al 88
FANO-FERMANA2-0 KONATE (FA ) al 31 , FERRANTE (FA ) al 76 Rig
RENATE-ALBINOLEFFE0-1 CORI (AB ) al 45 Rig
32 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
VIRTUS VERONA-RIMINI FC3-0 DANTI (VR ) al 5 , MANFRIN (VR ) al 18 , FERRARA (VR ) al 35
TRIESTINA-SAMBENEDETTESE4-0 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 56 , COSTANTINO (UT ) al 64 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 69 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 75
GIANA ERMINIO-TERAMO1-2 SOLERIO (GE ) al 7 , CELLI (TE ) al 42 , SPARACELLO (TE ) al 54
FERMANA-VIS PESARO0-0
GUBBIO-RENATE0-0
TERNANA-PORDENONE1-1 BOMBAGI (PO ) al 45 , VANTAGGIATO (TE ) al 69
IMOLESE-MONZA1-3 DE MARCHI (IM ) al 5 , PALAZZI (MO ) al 25 , MARCHI (MO ) al 80 , CHIRICO (MO ) al 90
ALTOADIGE-VICENZA2-2 MANTOVANI (VI ) al 9 , GUERRA (VI ) al 58 , ROMERO (AL ) al 61 , LUNETTA (AL ) al 63
FANO-FERALPI SALO'0-1 CARACCIOLO (SA ) al 43
RAVENNA-ALBINOLEFFE0-1 CORI (AB ) al 65 Rig
33 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
RENATE-TERAMO0-0
VICENZA-TERNANA1-1 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 37 Rig., PALUMBO (TE ) al 60
IMOLESE-TRIESTINA2-1 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 18 , SABER (IM ) al 24 , MOSTI (IM ) al 90
SAMBENEDETTESE-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 ILARI (SA ) al 21 , DANTI (VR ) al 56
PORDENONE-ALTOADIGE0-0
VIS PESARO-RAVENNA0-0
MONZA-GUBBIO0-1 CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 81
FERALPI SALO'-GIANA ERMINIO1-1 VITA (SA ) al 63 , PERNA (GE ) al 80
ALBINOLEFFE-FERMANA1-1 URBINATI (FE ) al 52 , CORI (AB ) al 59 Rig
RIMINI FC-FANO0-0
34 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
ALTOADIGE-SAMBENEDETTESE2-1 MOROSINI (AL ) al 42 , STANCO (SA ) al 44 , TURCHETTA (AL ) al 86
FERMANA-TERNANA0-0
GUBBIO-TRIESTINA2-2 MAINI (GB ) al 38 , CHINELLATO (GB ) al 61 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 76 , GRANOCHE (UT ) al 79 Rig
FERALPI SALO'-VIS PESARO1-0 FERRETTI (SA ) al 65
ALBINOLEFFE-RIMINI FC1-1 PICCIONI (RI ) al 40 , KOUKO (AB ) al 79
FANO-RENATE0-0
RAVENNA-PORDENONE0-0
GIANA ERMINIO-MONZA3-2 BRIGHENTI (MO ) al 9 , ROCCO (GE ) al 28 , ROCCO (GE ) al 58 , PERNA (GE ) al 61 Rig., CECCARELLI (MO ) al 72
TERAMO-VICENZA1-1 CURCIO (VI ) al 10 , CELLI (TE ) al 30
VIRTUS VERONA-IMOLESE0-0
35 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
VIRTUS VERONA-RAVENNA1-2 NOCCIOLINI (RA ) al 38 , ONESCU (VR ) al 54 , RAFFINI (RA ) al 84
MONZA-RIMINI FC3-0 MARCONI (MO ) al 8 , CECCARELLI (MO ) al 34 , BRIGHENTI (MO ) al 63
TERNANA-ALTOADIGE1-1 LUNETTA (AL ) al 52 , NICASTRO (TE ) al 65
PORDENONE-TERAMO4-0 ZAMMARINI (PO ) al 7 , MAGNAGHI (PO ) al 11 , BURRAI (PO ) al 29 , CANDELLONE (PO ) al 36
VICENZA-GUBBIO2-2 DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 13 , CINELLI (VI ) al 24 , CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 28 , GUERRA (VI ) al 30
RENATE-GIANA ERMINIO0-2 ROCCO (GE ) al 23 , CAPANO (GE ) al 83
TRIESTINA-FERMANA3-0 STEFFE (UT ) al 25 , PROCACCIO (UT ) al 33 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 50
IMOLESE-FERALPI SALO'3-1 LANINI (IM ) al 15 , MOSTI (IM ) al 42 , PESCE (SA ) al 54 , CARRARO (IM ) al 89
SAMBENEDETTESE-ALBINOLEFFE3-0 STANCO (SA ) al 39 , RUSSOTTO (SA ) al 52 Rig., STANCO (SA ) al 60
VIS PESARO-FANO1-0 GENNARI (VS ) al 63
36 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2019
GIANA ERMINIO-TERNANA0-0
FERALPI SALO'-TRIESTINA0-2 COLETTI (UT ) al 37 , MENSAH (UT ) al 43
FANO-VIRTUS VERONA1-1 ACQUADRO (FA ) al 30 , FERRARA (VR ) al 38
TERAMO-VIS PESARO2-1 PETRUCCI (VS ) al 53 Rig., INFANTINO (TE ) al 56 , VENTOLA (TE ) al 71
RIMINI FC-SAMBENEDETTESE3-1 FERRANI (RI ) al 7 , ILARI (SA ) al 33 , VOLPE (RI ) al 71 , CANDIDO (RI ) al 81 Rig
ALTOADIGE-RENATE0-1 GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 17
GUBBIO-PORDENONE2-2 BARISON (PO ) al 25 , CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 45 Rig., BARISON (PO ) al 55 , CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 49
ALBINOLEFFE-MONZA3-0 SIBILLI (AB ) al 6 , GIORGIONE (AB ) al 19 , CORI (AB ) al 30
RAVENNA-VICENZA0-0
FERMANA-IMOLESE1-1 MISIN (FE ) al 41 , GARGIULO (IM ) al 63
37 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
TERNANA-RAVENNA1-0 MARILUNGO (TE ) al 3
VIS PESARO-RIMINI FC0-0
IMOLESE-ALTOADIGE2-0 LANINI (IM ) al 34 , MOSTI (IM ) al 48
TRIESTINA-TERAMO3-2 GRANOCHE (UT ) al 15 Rig., FIORDALISO (TE ) al 29 , COSTANTINO (UT ) al 37 , PETRELLA (UT ) al 45 , PROIETTI (TE ) al 90
SAMBENEDETTESE-GUBBIO3-1 DI MASSIMO (SA ) al 35 Rig., ILARI (SA ) al 53 , DE SILVESTRO (GB ) al 57 , STANCO (SA ) al 77
PORDENONE-GIANA ERMINIO3-1 CANDELLONE (PO ) al 13 , CIURRIA (PO ) al 32 , PERNA (GE ) al 34 , BARISON (PO ) al 37
MONZA-FERMANA3-0 ARMELLINO (MO ) al 45 , TENTARDINI (MO ) al 78 , CHIRICO (MO ) al 89
RENATE-FERALPI SALO'2-3 PISCOPO (RE ) al 2 , MAIORINO (SA ) al 17 , MAIORINO (SA ) al 19 , GUGLIELMOTTI (RE ) al 47 , MAIORINO (SA ) al 77
VIRTUS VERONA-ALBINOLEFFE1-2 SIBILLI (AB ) al 2 , SBAFFO (AB ) al 59 Rig., DANTI (VR ) al 72
VICENZA-FANO2-0 GIACOMELLI (VI ) al 34 Rig., GUERRA (VI ) al 48
38 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
GUBBIO-VIRTUS VERONA1-0 CASIRAGHI (GB ) al 45 Rig
FANO-TRIESTINA1-0 MORSELLI (FA ) al 67
TERAMO-TERNANA0-0
FERMANA-SAMBENEDETTESE1-3 STANCO (SA ) al 27 , CACCETTA (SA ) al 36 , MALCORE (FE ) al 89 , CECCHINI (SA ) al 90
RIMINI FC-RENATE0-0
FERALPI SALO'-PORDENONE2-2 SCARSELLA (SA ) al 15 , SCARSELLA (SA ) al 46 , BOMBAGI (PO ) al 54 Rig., CANDELLONE (PO ) al 66
ALTOADIGE-MONZA0-3 PALAZZI (MO ) al 28 , D'ERRICO (MO ) al 33 , FOSSATI (MO ) al 79
ALBINOLEFFE-VICENZA0-1 BIZZOTTO (VI ) al 90
RAVENNA-IMOLESE3-3 LELJ (RA ) al 1 , PAPA (RA ) al 36 , MALEH (RA ) al 39 , GARGIULO (IM ) al 45 , LANINI (IM ) al 58 , DE MARCHI (IM ) al 75
GIANA ERMINIO-VIS PESARO3-3 PERNA (GE ) al 6 , ROCCO (GE ) al 23 , GUIDONE (VS ) al 48 , MUTTON (GE ) al 52 , GUIDONE (VS ) al 72 , GENNARI (VS ) al 80