Campionato Hnl Liga Croata - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/07/2021
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPO0-2 KRSTANOVIC (SL ) al 50 , BOGOJEVIC (SL ) al 84
OSIJEK-SIBENIK3-0 MIEREZ (OS ) al 63 , BOHAR (OS ) al 90 , BOHAR (OS ) al 90 Rig
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATO2-2 MLAKAR (HA ) al 30 , SOLDO (LO ) al 42 , DABRO (LO ) al 47 , MLAKAR (HA ) al 55
RIJEKA-GORICA2-0 MURIC (RE ) al 20 Rig., LEPINJICA (RE ) al 55
ISTRA 1961-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC3-1 BANDE' (IS ) al 10 , BANDE' (IS ) al 17 , MATIC (IS ) al 45 , VELJACA (HR ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 25/07/2021
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEK1-2 LIVAJA (HA ) al 63 , JURCEVIC (OS ) al 66 , PILJ (OS ) al 87
RIJEKA-ISTRA 19612-0 DRMIC (RE ) al 78 , DRMIC (RE ) al 82
GORICA-SIBENIK3-1 BABEC (GO ) al 26 , DIEYE (GO ) al 66 , BILIC (SI ) al 69 Aut., BILIC (SI ) al 87
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA1-2 COKAJ (LO ) al 22 , KRSTANOVIC (SL ) al 66 Rig., PIVARIC (LO ) al 80
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-DINAMO ZAGABRIA0-4 MAJER (DI ) al 19 , SUTALO (DI ) al 36 , GAVRANOVIC (DI ) al 48 , MAJER (DI ) al 53
3 ^ Giornata del 01/08/2021
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPO0-0
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKA3-3 PERIC (DI ) al 9 , ABASS (RE ) al 23 , MAJER (DI ) al 32 , ABASS (RE ) al 38 , DRMIC (RE ) al 43 , ORSIC (DI ) al 59
HAJDUK SPALATO-SIBENIK1-0 EDUOK (HA ) al 27
ISTRA 1961-GORICA1-2 LOVRIC (GO ) al 19 , DIEYE (GO ) al 68 , BANDE' (IS ) al 90
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC3-2 VELJACA (HR ) al 14 , VALENTIC (HR ) al 40 Aut., MILICEVIC (LO ) al 54 , KACAVENDA (LO ) al 80 , BAGADUR (HR ) al 87
4 ^ Giornata del 07/08/2021
GORICA-HAJDUK SPALATO1-3 MLAKAR (HA ) al 31 , VUKOVIC (HA ) al 45 , LOVRIC (GO ) al 56 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 87
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-OSIJEK1-2 MANCE (OS ) al 13 , MAJSTOROVIC (HR ) al 55 Rig., NEJASMIC (OS ) al 75
ISTRA 1961-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
RIJEKA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-SIBENIK1-1 JAKOLIS (SI ) al 33 , MONJAC (SL ) al 88
5 ^ Giornata del 14/08/2021
SIBENIK-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC6-2 DELIC (SI ) al 1 , PETKOVIC (HR ) al 34 , STRKALJ (HR ) al 45 , BACELIC-GRGIC (SI ) al 52 , MARIN (SI ) al 58 , JAKOLIS (SI ) al 61 , BACELIC-GRGIC (SI ) al 86 , MARIN (SI ) al 90
OSIJEK-RIJEKA1-0 MIEREZ (OS ) al 17
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 19614-0 DABRO (LO ) al 20 , ALIYU (LO ) al 31 , ALIYU (LO ) al 45 , DABRO (LO ) al 49
HAJDUK SPALATO-SLAVEN BELUPO2-0 SAHITI (HA ) al 35 , LIVAJA (HA ) al 48
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-GORICA1-0 DOKA (GO ) al 36 Aut
6 ^ Giornata del 21/08/2021
RIJEKA-SIBENIK2-1 DELIC (SI ) al 47 , DRMIC (RE ) al 64 , BUSNJA (RE ) al 77
ISTRA 1961-OSIJEK2-0 BANDE' (IS ) al 83 , MISKOVIC (IS ) al 90
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-HAJDUK SPALATO0-1 SIMIC (HA ) al 90
GORICA-SLAVEN BELUPO1-0 DVORNEKOVIC (GO ) al 66
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA1-0 ORSIC (DI ) al 77
7 ^ Giornata del 28/08/2021
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-GORICA0-1 LOVRIC (GO ) al 74
OSIJEK-DINAMO ZAGABRIA0-2 JAKIC (DI ) al 33 , LONCAR (OS ) al 65 Aut
SIBENIK-ISTRA 19613-1 DELIC (SI ) al 17 , JAKOLIS (SI ) al 22 , JAKOLIS (SI ) al 32 , BELJO (IS ) al 74
HAJDUK SPALATO-RIJEKA1-2 TOMECAK (RE ) al 21 , DRMIC (RE ) al 43 , ELEZ (HA ) al 54
SLAVEN BELUPO-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC0-1 MIOC (HR ) al 86
8 ^ Giornata del 11/09/2021
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-OSIJEK1-1 DABRO (LO ) al 70 , TOPCAGIC (OS ) al 90
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SIBENIK2-0 LAURITSEN (DI ) al 68 , IVANUSEC (DI ) al 78
ISTRA 1961-HAJDUK SPALATO1-3 LIVAJA (HA ) al 52 Rig., LIVAJA (HA ) al 58 Rig., LIVAJA (HA ) al 74 , BELJO (IS ) al 88
RIJEKA-SLAVEN BELUPO2-1 HADZIC (SL ) al 64 , DRMIC (RE ) al 78 , DRMIC (RE ) al 85
GORICA-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC1-1 BABEC (GO ) al 64 , STRKALJ (HR ) al 74
9 ^ Giornata del 18/09/2021
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-RIJEKA2-2 PETKOVIC (HR ) al 28 , MAJSTOROVIC (HR ) al 36 Rig., AMPEM (RE ) al 57 , PAVICIC (RE ) al 60
SLAVEN BELUPO-ISTRA 19611-1 KRSTANOVIC (SL ) al 49 Rig., PERKOVIC (IS ) al 90
HAJDUK SPALATO-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SIBENIK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA2-1 MARIN (SI ) al 5 , DABRO (LO ) al 28 Rig., MARIN (SI ) al 78
OSIJEK-GORICA3-2 KALIK (GO ) al 30 , DAKU (OS ) al 75 , BRODIC (GO ) al 80 , DAKU (OS ) al 84 , LONCAR (OS ) al 90
10 ^ Giornata del 25/09/2021
GORICA-RIJEKAN. dis.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SIBENIK-OSIJEKN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 02/10/2021
ISTRA 1961-RIJEKAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
OSIJEK-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
SIBENIK-GORICAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 16/10/2021
GORICA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
RIJEKA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-OSIJEKN. dis.
SIBENIK-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 23/10/2021
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-RIJEKAN. dis.
OSIJEK-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
SIBENIK-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-GORICAN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 30/10/2021
SLAVEN BELUPO-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-SIBENIKN. dis.
RIJEKA-OSIJEKN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
GORICA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 06/11/2021
SLAVEN BELUPO-GORICAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
SIBENIK-RIJEKAN. dis.
OSIJEK-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 20/11/2021
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
RIJEKA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SIBENIKN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-OSIJEKN. dis.
GORICA-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 27/11/2021
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-GORICAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-RIJEKAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
SIBENIK-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
OSIJEK-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 04/12/2021
RIJEKA-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
ISTRA 1961-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-SIBENIKN. dis.
GORICA-OSIJEKN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 11/12/2021
OSIJEK-SIBENIKN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
ISTRA 1961-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
RIJEKA-GORICAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 18/12/2021
RIJEKA-ISTRA 1961N. dis.
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC-DINAMO ZAGABRIAN. dis.
SLAVEN BELUPO-LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIAN. dis.
HAJDUK SPALATO-OSIJEKN. dis.
GORICA-SIBENIKN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 29/01/2022
ISTRA 1961-GORICAN. dis.
DINAMO ZAGABRIA-RIJEKAN. dis.
LOKOMOTIVA ZAGABRIA-HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJACN. dis.
OSIJEK-SLAVEN BELUPON. dis.
SIBENIK-HAJDUK SPALATON. dis.