Campionato Eredivisie Olandese - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 13/08/2021
GO AHEAD EAGLES-HEERENVEEN0-1 HALILOVIC (HE ) al 7
WILLEM II-FEYENOORD0-4 LINSSEN (FE ) al 17 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 25 , TIL (FE ) al 48 , BANNIS (FE ) al 90
UTRECHT-SPARTA ROTTERDAM4-0 MAHER (UT ) al 2 , VAN DER MAAREL (UT ) al 66 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 75 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 90 Rig
ZWOLLE-VITESSE0-1 BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 20
CAMBUUR-GRONINGEN1-2 EL MESSAOUDI (GR ) al 33 , MAULUN (CA ) al 68 , LARSEN (GR ) al 90
AJAX-NEC NIJMEGEN5-0 HALLER (AJ ) al 6 , MAZRAOUI (AJ ) al 10 , VAN ROOIJ (NE ) al 14 Aut., TADIC (AJ ) al 20 , TADIC (AJ ) al 39
FORTUNA SITTARD-TWENTE2-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 36 , SEUTJENS (FO ) al 61 , LAKE (FO ) al 81
HERACLES ALMELO-PSV EINDHOVEN0-2 BRUMA (PS ) al 40 , MADUEKE (PS ) al 64
RKC WAALWIJK-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-0 KRAMER (RK ) al 45
2 ^ Giornata del 22/08/2021
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 FLEMMING (FO ) al 9 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 41 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 51
VITESSE-WILLEM II0-3 WRIEDT OKYERE (WI ) al 18 , NUNNELY (WI ) al 36 , SPIERINGHS (WI ) al 82
FEYENOORD-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-0 LINSSEN (FE ) al 60 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 87
TWENTE-AJAX1-1 HALLER (AJ ) al 52 , PROPPER (TW ) al 87
GRONINGEN-UTRECHT0-0
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-HERACLES ALMELO1-1 VRIENDS (SP ) al 40 , BURGZORG (HA ) al 77
PSV EINDHOVEN-CAMBUUR4-1 PROPPER (PS ) al 18 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 21 , MADUEKE (PS ) al 48 , BANGURA (CA ) al 66 , BOSCAGLI (PS ) al 90
HEERENVEEN-RKC WAALWIJK3-2 VEERMAN (HE ) al 14 Rig., HALILOVIC (HE ) al 31 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 44 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 68 , VAN DER VENNE (RK ) al 89
NEC NIJMEGEN-ZWOLLE2-0 AKMAN (NE ) al 4 , OKITA (NE ) al 42
3 ^ Giornata del 29/08/2021
HEERENVEEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-3 VEERMAN (HE ) al 11 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 14 , FONN WITRY (AZ ) al 50 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 88
HERACLES ALMELO-NEC NIJMEGEN0-1 AKMAN (NE ) al 50
AJAX-VITESSE5-0 ANTONY (AJ ) al 5 , ÁLVAREZ (AJ ) al 31 , GRAVENBERCH (AJ ) al 43 , HAJEK (VI ) al 60 Aut., KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 67
UTRECHT-FEYENOORD3-1 JANSSEN (UT ) al 45 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 45 , SYLLA (UT ) al 48 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 51 Rig
WILLEM II-ZWOLLE1-0 SAGLAM (WI ) al 53
PSV EINDHOVEN-GRONINGEN5-2 GAKPO (PS ) al 7 , NGONGE (GR ) al 15 , NGONGE (GR ) al 18 , EL HANKOURI (GR ) al 27 Aut., RAMALHO (PS ) al 45 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 55 , BRUMA (PS ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-0 BAKKER (GO ) al 6 Rig., BOTOS (GO ) al 60
CAMBUUR-TWENTE2-0 JACOBS (CA ) al 66 , JACOBS (CA ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-RKC WAALWIJK2-2 BAGHDADI (FO ) al 23 , KRAMER (RK ) al 38 , KRAMER (RK ) al 56 , SEUTJENS (FO ) al 68
4 ^ Giornata del 12/09/2021
GRONINGEN-HEERENVEEN1-1 HALILOVIC (HE ) al 19 , NGONGE (GR ) al 68
RKC WAALWIJK-VITESSE1-2 DOEKHI (VI ) al 8 , BAKARI (RK ) al 27 , GBOHO (VI ) al 54
FEYENOORD-HERACLES ALMELO2-1 BAKIS (HA ) al 15 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 45 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 69
NEC NIJMEGEN-WILLEM II0-0
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-PSV EINDHOVEN0-3 BOSCAGLI (PS ) al 14 , VERTESSEN (PS ) al 69 , DOAN (PS ) al 83
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FORTUNA SITTARD3-1 OSMAN (SP ) al 21 , THY (SP ) al 29 , SEUTJENS (FO ) al 49 , EMEGHA (SP ) al 73
CAMBUUR-GO AHEAD EAGLES5-2 BROUWERS (GO ) al 36 , BOERE (CA ) al 45 , BOERE (CA ) al 50 , TOL (CA ) al 53 , JACOBS (CA ) al 56 , KISS (CA ) al 75 , INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 78
ZWOLLE-AJAX0-2 HALLER (AJ ) al 29 , HALLER (AJ ) al 67
TWENTE-UTRECHT1-0 PROPPER (TW ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
HERACLES ALMELO-AZ 67 ALKMAAR3-2 GUDMUNDSSON (AZ ) al 19 , SIERHUIS (HA ) al 45 , BURGZORG (HA ) al 72 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 89 , VLOET (HA ) al 90
VITESSE-TWENTE1-4 PROPPER (TW ) al 3 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 45 Rig., PROPPER (TW ) al 56 , VLAP (TW ) al 60 , DARFALOU (VI ) al 62
PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD0-4 TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 45 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 71 , TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 85 , DESSERS (FE ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-ZWOLLE1-0 BOTOS (GO ) al 77
UTRECHT-RKC WAALWIJK2-2 GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 4 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 20 , BUTTNER (RK ) al 45 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 52 Rig
AJAX-CAMBUUR9-0 TIMBER (AJ ) al 16 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 19 , MAZRAOUI (AJ ) al 29 , NERES (AJ ) al 38 , TADIC (AJ ) al 60 , DARAMY (AJ ) al 64 , HALLER (AJ ) al 67 , DANILO (AJ ) al 76 , NERES (AJ ) al 84
WILLEM II-GRONINGEN2-1 WRIEDT OKYERE (WI ) al 5 , SADDIKI (WI ) al 24 , SUSLOV (GR ) al 61
HEERENVEEN-FORTUNA SITTARD1-0 VEERMAN (HE ) al 5
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-NEC NIJMEGEN1-1 OKITA (NE ) al 28 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 44
6 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2021
TWENTE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR3-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 1 , ROTS (TW ) al 17 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 44 , LIMNIOS (TW ) al 90
CAMBUUR-HERACLES ALMELO2-1 BREIJ (CA ) al 25 , HOEDEMAKERS (CA ) al 47 , BAKIS (HA ) al 90
ZWOLLE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-1 VAN CROOY (SP ) al 1 , REDAN (ZW ) al 8
FEYENOORD-HEERENVEEN3-1 TIL (FE ) al 12 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 60 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 82 , TIL (FE ) al 88
GRONINGEN-VITESSE0-1 GBOHO (VI ) al 45
NEC NIJMEGEN-UTRECHT0-3 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 7 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 67 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 79
GO AHEAD EAGLES-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 GAKPO (PS ) al 15 , INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 55 , VAN GINKEL (PS ) al 86
RKC WAALWIJK-WILLEM II1-2 WRIEDT OKYERE (WI ) al 52 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 60 , MEULENSTEEN (RK ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-AJAX0-5 BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 11 , MAZRAOUI (AJ ) al 27 , TADIC (AJ ) al 38 , KUDUS (AJ ) al 72 , TAGLIAFICO (AJ ) al 77
7 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
HERACLES ALMELO-RKC WAALWIJK1-0 BURGZORG (HA ) al 59
HEERENVEEN-TWENTE2-3 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 10 Rig., ROTS (TW ) al 42 , VAN BEEK (HE ) al 66 Aut., PROPPER (TW ) al 74 Aut., VEERMAN (HE ) al 81
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-GO AHEAD EAGLES5-0 KARLSSON (AZ ) al 4 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 29 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 83 Rig., ABOUKHLAL (AZ ) al 86 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-CAMBUUR0-4 BANGURA (CA ) al 36 , KALLON (CA ) al 63 , KALLON (CA ) al 74 , BOERE (CA ) al 90
UTRECHT-ZWOLLE5-1 DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 11 Rig., SYLLA (UT ) al 59 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 65 , MAHI (UT ) al 66 , SAYMAK (ZW ) al 75 , JANSSEN (UT ) al 86
FEYENOORD-NEC NIJMEGEN5-3 KOKCU (FE ) al 14 Rig., SINISTERRA (FE ) al 17 , MATTSSON (NE ) al 32 , ODENTHAL (NE ) al 44 , VERDONK (NE ) al 74 , TIL (FE ) al 80 , TIL (FE ) al 89 , DESSERS (FE ) al 90
VITESSE-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 SEUTJENS (FO ) al 2 , BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 49
WILLEM II-PSV EINDHOVEN2-1 ZAHAVI (PS ) al 20 Aut., ZAHAVI (PS ) al 30 , NUNNELY (WI ) al 76
AJAX-GRONINGEN3-0 ÁLVAREZ (AJ ) al 40 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 56 , MAZRAOUI (AJ ) al 81
8 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
PSV EINDHOVEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-1 SANGARE (PS ) al 82 , THOMAS (PS ) al 86 , THY (SP ) al 90
VITESSE-FEYENOORD2-1 OPENDA (VI ) al 6 , TIL (FE ) al 29 , OPENDA (VI ) al 46
CAMBUUR-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-3 DE WIT (AZ ) al 17 , WIJNDAL (AZ ) al 33 , CLASIE (AZ ) al 60 , ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 72
AJAX-UTRECHT0-1 WARMERDAM (UT ) al 77
FORTUNA SITTARD-NEC NIJMEGEN1-3 OKITA (NE ) al 21 , TAVSAN (NE ) al 26 , SEUTJENS (FO ) al 34 , BRUIJN (NE ) al 52
ZWOLLE-HEERENVEEN0-1 VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 63 Aut
HERACLES ALMELO-WILLEM II3-2 VLOET (HA ) al 41 Rig., BURGZORG (HA ) al 53 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 66 , SVENSSON (WI ) al 77 , AZZAOUI (HA ) al 90
RKC WAALWIJK-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-1 INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 15 , BUTTNER (RK ) al 60 Rig
GRONINGEN-TWENTE1-1 NGONGE (GR ) al 8 , UGALDE (TW ) al 74
9 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
TWENTE-WILLEM II1-1 LIMNIOS (TW ) al 6 , NUNNELY (WI ) al 24
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-GRONINGEN1-1 NGONGE (GR ) al 28 , SMEETS (SP ) al 33
NEC NIJMEGEN-VITESSE0-1 BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 16
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-UTRECHT5-1 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 6 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 12 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 39 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 56 , GUDMUNDSSON (AZ ) al 86 Rig., TIMBER (UT ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-ZWOLLE3-1 REDAN (ZW ) al 3 , RAMALHO (PS ) al 84 , GAKPO (PS ) al 86 , BOSCAGLI (PS ) al 89
FORTUNA SITTARD-CAMBUUR1-0 COX (FO ) al 86
GO AHEAD EAGLES-HERACLES ALMELO4-2 BROUWERS (GO ) al 29 , VLOET (HA ) al 43 , KNOESTER (HA ) al 58 Aut., BROUWERS (GO ) al 62 , RENTE (HA ) al 64 , DEIJL (GO ) al 90
HEERENVEEN-AJAX0-2 HALLER (AJ ) al 24 , NERES (AJ ) al 75
FEYENOORD-RKC WAALWIJK2-2 TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 34 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 37 , ANITA (RK ) al 45 , TIL (FE ) al 47
10 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
AJAX-PSV EINDHOVEN5-0 BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 19 , HALLER (AJ ) al 56 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 66 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 76 , TADIC (AJ ) al 90
VITESSE-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-2 OPENDA (VI ) al 3 Rig., INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 53 , BROUWERS (GO ) al 90 Rig
GRONINGEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-0 NGONGE (GR ) al 20 , DE LEEUW (GR ) al 71
CAMBUUR-FEYENOORD2-3 SAMBISSA (CA ) al 23 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 25 , AURSNES (FE ) al 45 , SAMBISSA (CA ) al 50 , MALACIA (FE ) al 58
RKC WAALWIJK-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-0 KRAMER (RK ) al 89
TWENTE-NEC NIJMEGEN1-2 TAVSAN (NE ) al 50 , MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 58 , VET (NE ) al 76
ZWOLLE-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 90 Rig
UTRECHT-HEERENVEEN2-1 SYLLA (UT ) al 21 , JANSSEN (UT ) al 23 Aut., VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 80
WILLEM II-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 NOSLIN (FO ) al 54 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 59
11 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
UTRECHT-WILLEM II5-1 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 10 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 25 , WRIEDT OKYERE (WI ) al 35 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 67 , MALLAHI (UT ) al 83 , VAN OVEREEM (UT ) al 90
RKC WAALWIJK-CAMBUUR0-1 KALLON (CA ) al 63
NEC NIJMEGEN-GRONINGEN3-0 AKMAN (NE ) al 45 , TAVSAN (NE ) al 55 , OKITA (NE ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FEYENOORD0-1 DESSERS (FE ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-TWENTE5-2 VLAP (TW ) al 13 , VERTESSEN (PS ) al 14 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 27 , ZERROUKI (TW ) al 44 , VERTESSEN (PS ) al 54 , VINICIUS (PS ) al 58 , VINICIUS (PS ) al 63
HEERENVEEN-VITESSE1-2 VAN EWIJK (HE ) al 45 , OPENDA (VI ) al 55 , OPENDA (VI ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-FORTUNA SITTARD4-3 SEUTJENS (FO ) al 11 , RIENSTRA (FO ) al 18 , BROUWERS (GO ) al 53 , TEKIE (FO ) al 55 , CARDONA (GO ) al 61 , INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 83 , KRAMER (GO ) al 89
HERACLES ALMELO-AJAX0-0
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-ZWOLLE3-2 DE WIT (ZW ) al 5 , DE WIT (ZW ) al 13 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 14 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 38 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 52
12 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
FEYENOORD-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-0 DESSERS (FE ) al 90
GRONINGEN-RKC WAALWIJK1-1 KRAMER (RK ) al 14 , LARSEN (GR ) al 85
FORTUNA SITTARD-PSV EINDHOVEN1-4 DOAN (PS ) al 37 , BRUMA (PS ) al 54 , SANGARE (PS ) al 72 , RAMALHO (PS ) al 76 Aut., BRUMA (PS ) al 85
VITESSE-UTRECHT2-1 BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 7 , BAZOER (VI ) al 45 , ZAGRE (UT ) al 77
ZWOLLE-CAMBUUR1-2 HOEDEMAKERS (CA ) al 22 , MAULUN (CA ) al 48 , HUIBERTS (ZW ) al 79
WILLEM II-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-3 VRIENDS (SP ) al 17 , VRIENDS (SP ) al 28 , EMEGHA (SP ) al 79
AJAX-GO AHEAD EAGLES0-0
NEC NIJMEGEN-HEERENVEEN1-1 AKMAN (NE ) al 53 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 72
TWENTE-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 HILGERS (TW ) al 5
13 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
CAMBUUR-UTRECHT2-1 ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 21 , SYLLA (UT ) al 32 , JACOBS (CA ) al 54
HEERENVEEN-WILLEM II2-1 NUNNELY (WI ) al 69 , STEVANOVIC (HE ) al 70 , BAKKER (HE ) al 76
FEYENOORD-ZWOLLE4-0 LINSSEN (FE ) al 6 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 9 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 31 , TIL (FE ) al 35
GO AHEAD EAGLES-GRONINGEN0-1 LARSEN (GR ) al 50
RKC WAALWIJK-AJAX0-5 HALLER (AJ ) al 17 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 42 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 57 , TIMBER (AJ ) al 74 , HALLER (AJ ) al 83
HERACLES ALMELO-FORTUNA SITTARD3-1 AZZAOUI (HA ) al 6 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 9 , AZZAOUI (HA ) al 30 , SIERHUIS (HA ) al 67
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-TWENTE0-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 83 Rig
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-NEC NIJMEGEN1-1 BRUIJN (NE ) al 9 , ABOUKHLAL (AZ ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-VITESSE2-0 SANGARE (PS ) al 19 , BRUMA (PS ) al 30
14 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
VITESSE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-0
HEERENVEEN-PSV EINDHOVEN1-1 VINICIUS (PS ) al 13 , HAJAL (HE ) al 73
UTRECHT-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 KNOESTER (HA ) al 90 Aut
TWENTE-FEYENOORD0-0
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AJAX0-1 TADIC (AJ ) al 36
WILLEM II-GO AHEAD EAGLES0-1 LUCASSEN (GO ) al 47
ZWOLLE-RKC WAALWIJK0-0
FORTUNA SITTARD-GRONINGEN1-4 SEUTJENS (FO ) al 24 , NGONGE (GR ) al 29 , COX (FO ) al 42 Aut., IRANDUST (GR ) al 51 , LARSEN (GR ) al 80
NEC NIJMEGEN-CAMBUUR2-3 JACOBS (CA ) al 17 , BARRETO (NE ) al 31 , AKMAN (NE ) al 36 , ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 52 , BANGURA (CA ) al 66
15 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
RKC WAALWIJK-NEC NIJMEGEN2-1 BRUIJN (NE ) al 16 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 28 , KUIJPERS (RK ) al 90
GO AHEAD EAGLES-TWENTE1-2 INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 39 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 79 , ZERROUKI (TW ) al 83
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-SPARTA ROTTERDAM3-1 AUASSAR (SP ) al 19 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 27 Rig., KARLSSON (AZ ) al 31 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 58
FEYENOORD-FORTUNA SITTARD5-0 TIL (FE ) al 8 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 26 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 52 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 63 , JAHANBAKHSH (FE ) al 89
AJAX-WILLEM II5-0 ANTONY (AJ ) al 15 , MARTINEZ (AJ ) al 18 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 23 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 71 , DANILO (AJ ) al 76
GRONINGEN-ZWOLLE1-1 DE WIT (ZW ) al 14 , VAN DE BELT (ZW ) al 75 Aut
CAMBUUR-VITESSE1-6 TRONSTAD (VI ) al 26 , OPENDA (VI ) al 30 , BUITINK (VI ) al 36 , TOL (CA ) al 41 , TRONSTAD (VI ) al 49 , OPENDA (VI ) al 64 , BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 79
PSV EINDHOVEN-UTRECHT4-1 VAN DER HOORN (UT ) al 12 , GAKPO (PS ) al 27 , RAMALHO (PS ) al 35 , DOAN (PS ) al 51 , MWENE (PS ) al 70
HERACLES ALMELO-HEERENVEEN0-1 VEERMAN (HE ) al 79
16 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
NEC NIJMEGEN-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 MATTSSON (NE ) al 8 , VERTESSEN (PS ) al 80 , VINICIUS (PS ) al 90
VITESSE-HERACLES ALMELO2-1 LAURSEN (HA ) al 22 , OPENDA (VI ) al 31 , OPENDA (VI ) al 49 Rig
AJAX-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-2 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 50 , HALLER (AJ ) al 73 , ABOUKHLAL (AZ ) al 83
GRONINGEN-FEYENOORD1-1 SENESI (FE ) al 60 , LARSEN (GR ) al 65
ZWOLLE-FORTUNA SITTARD0-1 LONWIJK (FO ) al 63
UTRECHT-GO AHEAD EAGLES0-0
HEERENVEEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-0
TWENTE-RKC WAALWIJK2-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 2 , VLAP (TW ) al 5 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 10
WILLEM II-CAMBUUR1-3 ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 49 , MAULUN (CA ) al 68 Rig., ROEMERATOE (WI ) al 90 , PAULISSEN (CA ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
RKC WAALWIJK-PSV EINDHOVEN1-4 VERTESSEN (PS ) al 34 , GAKPO (PS ) al 52 Rig., MWENE (PS ) al 60 , VERTESSEN (PS ) al 72 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 79
GO AHEAD EAGLES-NEC NIJMEGEN0-2 TAVSAN (NE ) al 29 , BRUIJN (NE ) al 37 Rig
FEYENOORD-AJAX0-2 SENESI (FE ) al 44 Aut., TADIC (AJ ) al 81 Rig
CAMBUUR-HEERENVEEN1-2 VEERMAN (HE ) al 10 Rig., ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 30 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 83
ZWOLLE-TWENTE1-3 LIMNIOS (TW ) al 15 , UGALDE (TW ) al 39 , MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 52 , LAGSIR (ZW ) al 89
HERACLES ALMELO-GRONINGEN4-2 LARSEN (GR ) al 9 , BASACIKOGLU (HA ) al 31 , LAURSEN (HA ) al 34 , POSTEMA (GR ) al 78 , KIOMOURTZOGLOU (HA ) al 87 , KASANWIRJO (GR ) al 89 Aut
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-WILLEM II4-1 DE WIT (AZ ) al 9 , KABANGU (WI ) al 36 , WELLENREUTHER (WI ) al 76 Aut., GUDMUNDSSON (AZ ) al 86 , GUDMUNDSSON (AZ ) al 89
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-VITESSE2-2 BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 15 , BADEN FREDERIKSEN (VI ) al 37 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 70 , MIJNANS (SP ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-UTRECHT2-2 MAHI (UT ) al 21 , COX (FO ) al 23 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 50 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 77
18 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2021
AJAX-FORTUNA SITTARD5-0 BLIND (AJ ) al 14 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 22 , RENSCH (AJ ) al 82 , HALLER (AJ ) al 90 Rig., HALLER (AJ ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-0 MWENE (PS ) al 9 , GAKPO (PS ) al 78
WILLEM II-NEC NIJMEGEN0-1 MATTSSON (NE ) al 38
UTRECHT-TWENTE1-1 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 17 , MAHI (UT ) al 90
HEERENVEEN-FEYENOORD0-3 TIL (FE ) al 32 , SENESI (FE ) al 44 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 58
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-RKC WAALWIJK1-1 ODGAARD (RK ) al 27 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 39
HERACLES ALMELO-CAMBUUR1-1 BREIJ (CA ) al 59 , KIOMOURTZOGLOU (HA ) al 77
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-GRONINGEN1-0 KARLSSON (AZ ) al 68
VITESSE-ZWOLLE1-0 OPENDA (VI ) al 47
19 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
FORTUNA SITTARD-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-2 BEUKEMA (AZ ) al 14 , SUGAWARA (AZ ) al 61 , RIENSTRA (FO ) al 85
CAMBUUR-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-1 COREMANS (SP ) al 33 Aut., DALMAU (SP ) al 77
GRONINGEN-PSV EINDHOVEN0-1 GOTZE (PS ) al 10
UTRECHT-AJAX0-3 ANTONY (AJ ) al 5 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 19 , BROBBEY (AJ ) al 45
GO AHEAD EAGLES-RKC WAALWIJK0-2 STOKKERS (RK ) al 21 , KRAMER (RK ) al 34
TWENTE-HEERENVEEN2-0 UGALDE (TW ) al 77 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 88 Rig
FEYENOORD-VITESSE0-1 OPENDA (VI ) al 69
NEC NIJMEGEN-HERACLES ALMELO0-0
ZWOLLE-WILLEM II2-0 VAN DE BELT (ZW ) al 25 , VAN DE BELT (ZW ) al 78
20 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-UTRECHT0-3 DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 12 , MAHI (UT ) al 47 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 75
PSV EINDHOVEN-AJAX1-2 BROBBEY (AJ ) al 34 , GOTZE (PS ) al 53 , MAZRAOUI (AJ ) al 74
HERACLES ALMELO-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-1 SIERHUIS (HA ) al 32 , LIDBERG (GO ) al 73
NEC NIJMEGEN-FEYENOORD1-4 SCHONE (NE ) al 17 , KOKCU (FE ) al 32 Rig., KOKCU (FE ) al 53 , JAHANBAKHSH (FE ) al 64 , TIL (FE ) al 90
WILLEM II-TWENTE0-1 SADILEK (TW ) al 39
HEERENVEEN-ZWOLLE0-1 VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 11 Rig
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-CAMBUUR0-0
VITESSE-GRONINGEN1-3 LARSEN (GR ) al 39 , DASA (VI ) al 67 Aut., VAN KAAM (GR ) al 71 , OROZ (VI ) al 76
RKC WAALWIJK-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 GAARI (RK ) al 2 , KRAMER (RK ) al 19 , SEUTJENS (FO ) al 65 Rig
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
AJAX-HERACLES ALMELO3-0 KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 22 , HALLER (AJ ) al 55 , TAYLOR (AJ ) al 65
WILLEM II-RKC WAALWIJK3-1 OOSTING (WI ) al 8 , OOSTING (WI ) al 13 , HORNKAMP (WI ) al 43 , KRAMER (RK ) al 71
GRONINGEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-1 LARSEN (GR ) al 4 , BOTOS (GO ) al 60 , LARSEN (GR ) al 69
FEYENOORD-SPARTA ROTTERDAM4-0 KOKCU (FE ) al 4 , JAHANBAKHSH (FE ) al 11 , TIL (FE ) al 50 , TIL (FE ) al 70
TWENTE-VITESSE3-0 BOSCH (TW ) al 18 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 45 Rig., VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 53
PSV EINDHOVEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-2 OBISPO (PS ) al 19 , MARTINS INDI (AZ ) al 40 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 75
ZWOLLE-NEC NIJMEGEN1-1 BRUIJN (NE ) al 26 , REDAN (ZW ) al 27
FORTUNA SITTARD-HEERENVEEN2-0 FLEMMING (FO ) al 14 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 70
UTRECHT-CAMBUUR3-2 SCHOUTEN (CA ) al 8 , SCHOUTEN (CA ) al 12 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 33 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 38 , VEERMAN (UT ) al 64
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
HEERENVEEN-NEC NIJMEGEN0-1 TAVSAN (NE ) al 41
CAMBUUR-ZWOLLE3-4 DARFALOU (ZW ) al 3 , DE WIT (ZW ) al 6 , MAULUN (CA ) al 9 Rig., LAMPROU (ZW ) al 43 Aut., REDAN (ZW ) al 56 , VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 66 , SAMBISSA (CA ) al 78
RKC WAALWIJK-FEYENOORD0-2 KOKCU (FE ) al 45 , HENDRIX (FE ) al 89
HERACLES ALMELO-UTRECHT1-0 SIERHUIS (HA ) al 82
GO AHEAD EAGLES-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-4 BROUWERS (GO ) al 25 , BEUKEMA (AZ ) al 28 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 33 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 42 , BEUKEMA (AZ ) al 85
GRONINGEN-FORTUNA SITTARD0-1 SIOVAS (FO ) al 82
AJAX-TWENTE5-0 KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 31 , HALLER (AJ ) al 53 , PROPPER (TW ) al 77 Aut., HALLER (AJ ) al 85 , HALLER (AJ ) al 88
VITESSE-PSV EINDHOVEN0-5 ZAHAVI (PS ) al 4 , JUNIOR (PS ) al 24 , GAKPO (PS ) al 28 , VINICIUS (PS ) al 62 , DOAN (PS ) al 88
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-WILLEM II1-0 NAMLI (SP ) al 59
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
WILLEM II-AJAX0-1 TIMBER (AJ ) al 81
PSV EINDHOVEN-HEERENVEEN3-1 MADUEKE (PS ) al 13 , HALILOVIC (HE ) al 36 , GOTZE (PS ) al 46 , VEERMAN (PS ) al 50
ZWOLLE-GRONINGEN1-1 DUARTE (GR ) al 36 , NAKAYAMA (ZW ) al 90
NEC NIJMEGEN-RKC WAALWIJK1-1 VAN DER VENNE (RK ) al 18 , OKITA (NE ) al 88
FORTUNA SITTARD-SPARTA ROTTERDAM3-0 SEUTJENS (FO ) al 10 , GLADON (FO ) al 35 , GLADON (FO ) al 77
FEYENOORD-CAMBUUR3-1 BOERE (CA ) al 17 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 24 , KOKCU (FE ) al 45 , JAHANBAKHSH (FE ) al 49
UTRECHT-VITESSE1-1 SYLLA (UT ) al 14 , DOEKHI (VI ) al 90
TWENTE-GO AHEAD EAGLES2-2 LIDBERG (GO ) al 45 , INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 48 , KRAMER (GO ) al 72 , BRENET (TW ) al 89
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-HERACLES ALMELO2-1 REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 25 , LAURSEN (HA ) al 42 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 48
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
VITESSE-NEC NIJMEGEN4-1 DUELUND (NE ) al 49 , DOEKHI (VI ) al 54 , OROZ (VI ) al 56 , OROZ (VI ) al 80 , BUITINK (VI ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 THY (SP ) al 32 , JUNIOR (PS ) al 59 , DOAN (PS ) al 67
HEERENVEEN-UTRECHT1-2 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 58 , VAN DER HOORN (UT ) al 69 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 80 Rig
CAMBUUR-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 DUARTE (FO ) al 20 , BOERE (CA ) al 35 , BOERE (CA ) al 74
RKC WAALWIJK-TWENTE1-2 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 23 , ODGAARD (RK ) al 74 , LIMNIOS (TW ) al 90
HERACLES ALMELO-ZWOLLE2-0 DE LA TORRE (HA ) al 19 , BAKIS (HA ) al 55
GO AHEAD EAGLES-AJAX2-1 INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 18 , ROMMENS (GO ) al 45 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 64
GRONINGEN-WILLEM II1-0 MEIJER (GR ) al 14
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FEYENOORD2-1 KARLSSON (AZ ) al 19 Rig., KARLSSON (AZ ) al 30 Rig., GEERTRUIDA (FE ) al 52
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
GO AHEAD EAGLES-UTRECHT1-1 BROUWERS (GO ) al 33 , SYLLA (UT ) al 76
FORTUNA SITTARD-ZWOLLE0-1 DARFALOU (ZW ) al 77
FEYENOORD-GRONINGEN1-1 DE LEEUW (GR ) al 23 , DESSERS (FE ) al 71
TWENTE-CAMBUUR1-0 PROPPER (TW ) al 63
AJAX-RKC WAALWIJK3-2 HALLER (AJ ) al 33 , HALLER (AJ ) al 37 , KRAMER (RK ) al 50 , VAN DER VENNE (RK ) al 57 , TADIC (AJ ) al 90 Rig
WILLEM II-HEERENVEEN0-0
VITESSE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-1 DALMAU (SP ) al 5
VITESSE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-1 DALMAU (SP ) al 5
PSV EINDHOVEN-HERACLES ALMELO3-1 VEERMAN (PS ) al 20 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 55 , ARMENTEROS (HA ) al 69 , GAKPO (PS ) al 71
NEC NIJMEGEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-3 KARLSSON (AZ ) al 8 , GUTH (NE ) al 44 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 70 , EVJEN (AZ ) al 76
26 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2022
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-0 AUASSAR (SP ) al 68
CAMBUUR-AJAX2-3 TADIC (AJ ) al 3 , HALLER (AJ ) al 40 , KALLON (CA ) al 48 , JOOSTEN (CA ) al 79 , GRAVENBERCH (AJ ) al 90
RKC WAALWIJK-HEERENVEEN0-0
ZWOLLE-FEYENOORD1-2 VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 45 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 67 , DESSERS (FE ) al 89
HERACLES ALMELO-VITESSE0-0
FORTUNA SITTARD-WILLEM II1-0 FLEMMING (FO ) al 51
UTRECHT-PSV EINDHOVEN0-1 ZAHAVI (PS ) al 53
GRONINGEN-NEC NIJMEGEN4-3 DE LEEUW (GR ) al 2 , AKMAN (NE ) al 13 , LARSEN (GR ) al 22 , SCHONE (NE ) al 29 , MATTSSON (NE ) al 32 , POSTEMA (GR ) al 80 , POSTEMA (GR ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-TWENTE0-1 BRENET (TW ) al 62
27 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
WILLEM II-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-2 NUNNELY (WI ) al 7 , KABANGU (WI ) al 17 , MARTINS INDI (AZ ) al 35 , ABOUKHLAL (AZ ) al 90
VITESSE-RKC WAALWIJK1-2 OPENDA (VI ) al 6 , MEULENSTEEN (RK ) al 15 , BUTTNER (RK ) al 51
HEERENVEEN-HERACLES ALMELO2-0 SARR (HE ) al 59 , BAKKER (HE ) al 88
PSV EINDHOVEN-FORTUNA SITTARD5-0 MAX (PS ) al 10 , DOAN (PS ) al 39 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 41 , BRUMA (PS ) al 77 , VINICIUS (PS ) al 82
NEC NIJMEGEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-0
GO AHEAD EAGLES-CAMBUUR3-0 KRAMER (GO ) al 25 , BROUWERS (GO ) al 36 , DEIJL (GO ) al 77
UTRECHT-GRONINGEN1-3 EL HANKOURI (GR ) al 4 Rig., DE LEEUW (GR ) al 10 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 48 , LARSEN (GR ) al 89
TWENTE-ZWOLLE1-0 ROTS (TW ) al 19
AJAX-FEYENOORD3-2 SINISTERRA (FE ) al 8 , HALLER (AJ ) al 24 , TIL (FE ) al 28 , TADIC (AJ ) al 78 , ANTONY (AJ ) al 86
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
RKC WAALWIJK-UTRECHT1-1 TIMBER (UT ) al 34 , KRAMER (RK ) al 90
ZWOLLE-GO AHEAD EAGLES0-1 ROMMENS (GO ) al 90
FORTUNA SITTARD-HERACLES ALMELO0-2 QUAGLIATA (HA ) al 58 , BAKIS (HA ) al 66
FEYENOORD-WILLEM II2-0 SINISTERRA (FE ) al 67 , LINSSEN (FE ) al 90
TWENTE-PSV EINDHOVEN3-3 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 13 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 19 , VLAP (TW ) al 25 , VEERMAN (PS ) al 35 , GAKPO (PS ) al 53 , BOSCAGLI (PS ) al 90
GRONINGEN-AJAX1-3 LARSEN (GR ) al 20 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 45 , TADIC (AJ ) al 45 Rig., BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-VITESSE3-1 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 32 , RASMUSSEN (VI ) al 56 Aut., TRONSTAD (VI ) al 63 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 83 Rig
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-HEERENVEEN1-1 VAN CROOY (SP ) al 52 Rig., SARR (HE ) al 67
CAMBUUR-NEC NIJMEGEN1-2 OKITA (NE ) al 2 , PAULISSEN (CA ) al 11 , VET (NE ) al 77
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
HEERENVEEN-GRONINGEN3-1 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 7 , KASANWIRJO (GR ) al 29 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 53 , VAN BEEK (HE ) al 80
PSV EINDHOVEN-RKC WAALWIJK2-0 VEERMAN (PS ) al 38 , TEZE (PS ) al 69
ZWOLLE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-1 KASTANEER (ZW ) al 51 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 81 , REDAN (ZW ) al 86
NEC NIJMEGEN-TWENTE0-2 MISIDJAN VURA (TW ) al 65 , LIMNIOS (TW ) al 75
HERACLES ALMELO-FEYENOORD1-4 BAKIS (HA ) al 1 , KOKCU (FE ) al 21 , NELSON (FE ) al 39 , TIL (FE ) al 45 , WALEMARK (FE ) al 70
GO AHEAD EAGLES-WILLEM II4-0 LIDBERG (GO ) al 26 , INIGO CORDOBA (GO ) al 34 , HEIL (GO ) al 70 , CARDONA (GO ) al 81
UTRECHT-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 5 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 61
AJAX-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-1 DE KAMPS (SP ) al 33 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 49 , TADIC (AJ ) al 62 Rig
VITESSE-CAMBUUR1-0 OPENDA (VI ) al 42
30 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
WILLEM II-VITESSE1-0 HORNKAMP (WI ) al 4
CAMBUUR-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 JOOSTEN (CA ) al 2 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 44 , GOTZE (PS ) al 65
RKC WAALWIJK-ZWOLLE0-2 VAN DE BELT (ZW ) al 16 , VAN POLEN (ZW ) al 50 Rig
NEC NIJMEGEN-AJAX0-1 BROBBEY (AJ ) al 88
FORTUNA SITTARD-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-0 FLEMMING (FO ) al 21
FEYENOORD-UTRECHT2-1 VAN DER HOORN (UT ) al 48 Aut., VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 64 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 90
TWENTE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-0 VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 23 , VLAP (TW ) al 57
GRONINGEN-HERACLES ALMELO0-1 LAURSEN (HA ) al 22
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-HEERENVEEN2-1 SARR (HE ) al 7 , KARLSSON (AZ ) al 44 , REIJNDERS (AZ ) al 87
31 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
HEERENVEEN-CAMBUUR3-3 TAHIRI (HE ) al 2 , ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 12 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 34 , MAULUN (CA ) al 65 Rig., VAN AKEN (HE ) al 90 , PAULISSEN (CA ) al 90
RKC WAALWIJK-GRONINGEN3-1 STOKKERS (RK ) al 16 , STOKKERS (RK ) al 25 , VAN DER VENNE (RK ) al 39 , LARSEN (GR ) al 58
PSV EINDHOVEN-WILLEM II4-2 DOAN (PS ) al 2 , GAKPO (PS ) al 31 , NUNNELY (WI ) al 44 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 45 , KABANGU (WI ) al 50 , DAMMERS (WI ) al 60 Aut
HERACLES ALMELO-TWENTE1-1 FADIGA (HA ) al 36 , SMAL (TW ) al 45
GO AHEAD EAGLES-VITESSE1-2 OPENDA (VI ) al 13 , LIDBERG (GO ) al 35 , OPENDA (VI ) al 69
FORTUNA SITTARD-FEYENOORD1-3 GEERTRUIDA (FE ) al 8 , GEERTRUIDA (FE ) al 25 , NELSON (FE ) al 52 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 70
UTRECHT-NEC NIJMEGEN1-0 DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 77
AJAX-ZWOLLE3-0 TADIC (AJ ) al 30 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 51 , KLAASSEN (AJ ) al 80
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-1 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 48 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 90
32 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
CAMBUUR-RKC WAALWIJK1-1 SCHMIDT (CA ) al 72 Aut., SMIT (CA ) al 90
ZWOLLE-UTRECHT1-1 TER AVEST (UT ) al 29 , REDAN (ZW ) al 73
NEC NIJMEGEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES1-0 CISSOKO (NE ) al 90
FEYENOORD-PSV EINDHOVEN2-2 GAKPO (PS ) al 16 , GAKPO (PS ) al 29 , DESSERS (FE ) al 86 , DESSERS (FE ) al 90 Rig
TWENTE-FORTUNA SITTARD1-2 FLEMMING (FO ) al 25 , VAN WOLFSWINKEL (TW ) al 37 , FLEMMING (FO ) al 42
GRONINGEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-2 VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 20 , THY (SP ) al 57 , MEIJER (GR ) al 77
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-AJAX2-2 BROBBEY (AJ ) al 42 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 62 , EVJEN (AZ ) al 75 , ÁLVAREZ (AJ ) al 86
WILLEM II-HERACLES ALMELO2-0 DAMMERS (WI ) al 15 , HORNKAMP (WI ) al 17
VITESSE-HEERENVEEN1-2 BERO (VI ) al 45 Rig., SARR (HE ) al 75 , SARR (HE ) al 83
33 ^ Giornata del 11/05/2022
UTRECHT-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-2 PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 12 , PAVLIDIS (AZ ) al 15 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 37 , DOUVIKAS (UT ) al 90
TWENTE-GRONINGEN3-0 CERNY (TW ) al 29 , LIMNIOS (TW ) al 68 , LIMNIOS (TW ) al 81
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-ZWOLLE2-0 AUASSAR (SP ) al 3 , VAN CROOY (SP ) al 24
RKC WAALWIJK-HERACLES ALMELO2-0 KRAMER (RK ) al 20 , VAN DER VENNE (RK ) al 59
PSV EINDHOVEN-NEC NIJMEGEN3-2 DOAN (PS ) al 26 , GUTIERREZ (PS ) al 36 , ZAHAVI (PS ) al 61 , DUELUND (NE ) al 66 , OKITA (NE ) al 72 Rig
GO AHEAD EAGLES-FEYENOORD0-1 LINSSEN (FE ) al 71
FORTUNA SITTARD-VITESSE1-2 GLADON (FO ) al 44 Rig., MANHOEF (VI ) al 45 , OPENDA (VI ) al 63
CAMBUUR-WILLEM II1-1 SYLLA (CA ) al 43 , KÖHN (WI ) al 55
AJAX-HEERENVEEN5-0 TAGLIAFICO (AJ ) al 19 , BERGHUIS (AJ ) al 33 , HALLER (AJ ) al 38 Rig., BROBBEY (AJ ) al 85 , ÁLVAREZ (AJ ) al 90
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
VITESSE-AJAX2-2 BROBBEY (AJ ) al 15 , OPENDA (VI ) al 52 , OPENDA (VI ) al 56 , ÁLVAREZ (AJ ) al 87
ZWOLLE-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 BRUMA (PS ) al 11 , KASTANEER (ZW ) al 16 , LEDEZMA (PS ) al 73
NEC NIJMEGEN-FORTUNA SITTARD0-1 FLEMMING (FO ) al 13
HEERENVEEN-GO AHEAD EAGLES3-1 VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 30 , VAN HOOIJDONK (HE ) al 61 , MUSABA (HE ) al 87 , MULENGA (GO ) al 89
HERACLES ALMELO-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-3 VERSCHUEREN (SP ) al 45 , THY (SP ) al 69 , ENGELS (SP ) al 79 , BAKIS (HA ) al 83
GRONINGEN-CAMBUUR2-3 ULDRIKIS (CA ) al 12 , HOEDEMAKERS (CA ) al 50 , LARSEN (GR ) al 58 , KALLON (CA ) al 61 Rig., POSTEMA (GR ) al 90
FEYENOORD-TWENTE1-2 LIMNIOS (TW ) al 27 , SMAL (TW ) al 37 , DESSERS (FE ) al 68
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-RKC WAALWIJK1-3 STOKKERS (RK ) al 18 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 45 , GAARI (RK ) al 64 , KUIJPERS (RK ) al 79
WILLEM II-UTRECHT3-0 HORNKAMP (WI ) al 8 , SADDIKI (WI ) al 53 , VAN OVEREEM (UT ) al 73 Aut