Campionato Eredivisie Olandese - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 02/08/2019
ZWOLLE-WILLEM II1-3 LEEMANS (ZW ) al 4 Aut., THY (ZW ) al 38 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 41 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 72
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FORTUNA SITTARD4-0 VLAAR (AZ ) al 53 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 55 , BOADU (AZ ) al 59 , SUGAWARA (AZ ) al 82
FEYENOORD-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-2 RAYHI (SP ) al 49 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 66 , VELDWIJK (SP ) al 74 , LARSSON (FE ) al 90
DEN HAAG-UTRECHT2-4 MEIJERS (DE ) al 21 , FALKENBURG (DE ) al 25 , ZWINKELS (DE ) al 36 Aut., KERK (UT ) al 44 , IMMERS (DE ) al 52 Aut., VENEMA (UT ) al 63
HERACLES ALMELO-HEERENVEEN0-4 DRESEVIC (HE ) al 8 , BRUIJN (HE ) al 17 , VAN BERGEN (HE ) al 28 , EJUKE (HE ) al 81
TWENTE-PSV EINDHOVEN1-1 NAKAMURA (TW ) al 8 , DUMFRIES (PS ) al 65
VENLO-RKC WAALWIJK3-1 DELCROIX (RK ) al 11 , SORIANO (VE ) al 51 , OPOKU (VE ) al 61 , VAN OOIJEN (VE ) al 88
EMMEN-GRONINGEN0-1 HRUSTIC (GR ) al 87
VITESSE-AJAX2-2 BERO (VI ) al 13 , VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 31 , BAZOER (VI ) al 55 , TADIC (AJ ) al 75
2 ^ Giornata del 11/08/2019
UTRECHT-ZWOLLE3-1 HAMER (ZW ) al 16 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 47 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 49 Rig., JANSSEN (UT ) al 73
RKC WAALWIJK-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-2 IDRISSI (AZ ) al 35 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 45
HEERENVEEN-FEYENOORD1-1 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 45 Rig., DRESEVIC (HE ) al 80
FORTUNA SITTARD-HERACLES ALMELO1-1 VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 59 , DIEMERS (FO ) al 90 Rig
WILLEM II-VITESSE0-2 GROT (VI ) al 55 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 70
PSV EINDHOVEN-DEN HAAG3-1 NECID (DE ) al 33 , BRUMA (PS ) al 44 , MALEN (PS ) al 52 , GAKPO (PS ) al 90
AJAX-EMMEN5-0 VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 27 , ZIYECH (AJ ) al 47 , TADIC (AJ ) al 66 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 80 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 89
GRONINGEN-TWENTE1-3 NAKAMURA (TW ) al 55 , AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 70 , DOAN (GR ) al 84 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-VENLO4-1 VAN OOIJEN (VE ) al 20 , DERVISOGLU (SP ) al 56 , ACHE (SP ) al 61 , HARROUI (SP ) al 83 , VELDWIJK (SP ) al 89
3 ^ Giornata del 18/08/2019
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-GRONINGEN0-0
TWENTE-RKC WAALWIJK3-3 TAHIRI (RK ) al 24 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 64 , VAN WEERT (RK ) al 78 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 88 , ZEKHNINI (TW ) al 89 , QUASTEN (RK ) al 90
FEYENOORD-UTRECHT1-1 ABASS (UT ) al 9 , HAPS (FE ) al 51
FORTUNA SITTARD-WILLEM II2-3 DAMASCAN (FO ) al 18 , VROUSAI (WI ) al 23 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 29 Rig., PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 45 , DAMASCAN (FO ) al 52
HERACLES ALMELO-PSV EINDHOVEN0-2 BERGWIJN (PS ) al 16 , IHATTAREN (PS ) al 58
EMMEN-HEERENVEEN2-0 LAURSEN (EM ) al 4 , BJIL (EM ) al 41
VENLO-AJAX1-4 ZIYECH (AJ ) al 44 , TADIC (AJ ) al 49 Rig., HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 66 , NERES (AJ ) al 76 , LINTHORST (VE ) al 89
DEN HAAG-SPARTA ROTTERDAM1-2 RAYHI (SP ) al 26 , RAYHI (SP ) al 44 , IMMERS (DE ) al 79
VITESSE-ZWOLLE3-0 MATAVZ (VI ) al 49 Rig., KARAVAJEV (VI ) al 64 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 80
4 ^ Giornata del 25/08/2019
FEYENOORD-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-3 BOADU (AZ ) al 39 , STENGS (AZ ) al 50 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 83
ZWOLLE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-2 ACHE (SP ) al 8 , BEL HASSANI (ZW ) al 9 , THY (ZW ) al 56 , VELDWIJK (SP ) al 81
UTRECHT-VENLO1-2 LINTHORST (VE ) al 37 , LINTHORST (VE ) al 44 , DALMAU (UT ) al 76
RKC WAALWIJK-DEN HAAG0-3 BEUGELSDIJK (DE ) al 19 , NECID (DE ) al 57 , NECID (DE ) al 83 Rig
PSV EINDHOVEN-GRONINGEN3-1 ROSARIO (PS ) al 12 , DUMFRIES (PS ) al 38 , LUNDQVIST (GR ) al 70 , BRUMA (PS ) al 90
HEERENVEEN-TWENTE0-0
HERACLES ALMELO-VITESSE1-1 LINSSEN (VI ) al 66 , DESSERS (HA ) al 81
WILLEM II-EMMEN2-1 KOHLERT (WI ) al 33 , KOLAR (EM ) al 58 Rig., KOHLERT (WI ) al 71
AJAX-FORTUNA SITTARD5-0 PROMES (AJ ) al 50 , NERES (AJ ) al 53 , PROMES (AJ ) al 68 , HARRIES (FO ) al 77 Aut., PROMES (AJ ) al 83
5 ^ Giornata del 01/09/2019
VITESSE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-1 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 33 Rig., MATAVZ (VI ) al 45 , BERO (VI ) al 90 Rig
WILLEM II-FEYENOORD0-1 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 74 Rig
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AJAX1-4 PROMES (AJ ) al 25 , ZIYECH (AJ ) al 31 , TADIC (AJ ) al 58 Rig., ZIYECH (AJ ) al 60 , DERVISOGLU (SP ) al 75
TWENTE-UTRECHT3-1 AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 22 Rig., DALMAU (UT ) al 59 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 67 , AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 90 Rig
DEN HAAG-VENLO1-0 PINAS (DE ) al 45
RKC WAALWIJK-PSV EINDHOVEN1-3 MEULENSTEEN (RK ) al 43 , QUASTEN (RK ) al 65 Aut., BAUMGARTL (PS ) al 76 , MITROGLOU (PS ) al 78
GRONINGEN-HERACLES ALMELO1-2 VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 29 , WARMERDAM (GR ) al 48 , CZYBORRA (HA ) al 62
HEERENVEEN-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 PASSLACK (FO ) al 23 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 36 Rig
EMMEN-ZWOLLE1-3 BAKKER (EM ) al 6 , JOHNSEN (ZW ) al 17 , BRUNS (ZW ) al 27 , BEL HASSANI (ZW ) al 38
6 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2019
FORTUNA SITTARD-TWENTE2-3 NAKAMURA (TW ) al 16 , ESPINOSA JAVI (TW ) al 24 , ABURJANIA (TW ) al 66 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 78 Aut., CISS (FO ) al 90
HERACLES ALMELO-WILLEM II4-1 DESSERS (HA ) al 17 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 33 , DESSERS (HA ) al 42 , VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 55 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 65
FEYENOORD-DEN HAAG3-2 KARSDORP (FE ) al 6 Rig., NARSINGH (FE ) al 21 , FER (FE ) al 33 Rig., EDGAR IE (FE ) al 77 Aut., TAPIA (FE ) al 83 Aut
ZWOLLE-RKC WAALWIJK6-2 BEL HASSANI (ZW ) al 26 , MEULENSTEEN (RK ) al 28 , LEEMANS (RK ) al 34 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 60 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 81 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 83 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 88 , HAMER (ZW ) al 90
UTRECHT-EMMEN3-1 DALMAU (UT ) al 38 , KERK (UT ) al 54 , DE LEEUW (EM ) al 58 , BAHEBECK (UT ) al 90
AJAX-HEERENVEEN4-1 HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 14 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 22 , TAGLIAFICO (AJ ) al 45 , SCHUURS (AJ ) al 52 , TAGLIAFICO (AJ ) al 58
VENLO-GRONINGEN2-1 YEBOAH (VE ) al 12 , HRUSTIC (GR ) al 44 , LINTHORST (VE ) al 84
PSV EINDHOVEN-VITESSE5-0 MALEN (PS ) al 18 , MALEN (PS ) al 36 , MALEN (PS ) al 46 , MALEN (PS ) al 83 Rig., MALEN (PS ) al 89 Rig
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-SPARTA ROTTERDAM5-1 HARROUI (SP ) al 2 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 4 , BOADU (AZ ) al 16 , BOADU (AZ ) al 33 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 45 , KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 81 Rig
7 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2019
EMMEN-FEYENOORD3-3 KOKCU (FE ) al 3 , NARSINGH (FE ) al 12 , DE VOS (EM ) al 21 , SERGIO PENA (EM ) al 32 , SLAGVEER (EM ) al 59 , TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-AJAX1-1 PROMES (AJ ) al 63 , MALEN (PS ) al 77
HEERENVEEN-UTRECHT1-1 KERK (UT ) al 18 , EJUKE (HE ) al 30
DEN HAAG-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-1 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 75 Rig
VITESSE-FORTUNA SITTARD4-2 DIEMERS (FO ) al 25 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 59 , ANGHA (FO ) al 62 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 81 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 84 , BERO (VI ) al 90
WILLEM II-VENLO1-0 PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 22
GRONINGEN-ZWOLLE2-0 LUNDQVIST (GR ) al 19 , HRUSTIC (GR ) al 59
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-RKC WAALWIJK4-0 SMEETS (SP ) al 15 , ACHE (SP ) al 43 , DERVISOGLU (SP ) al 48 , RAYHI (SP ) al 60
TWENTE-HERACLES ALMELO2-3 AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 5 , DESSERS (HA ) al 41 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 45 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 78 , BERGGREEN (TW ) al 90
8 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2019
EMMEN-DEN HAAG3-0 GOOSSENS (DE ) al 16 Aut., DE LEEUW (EM ) al 69 , SLAGVEER (EM ) al 74
RKC WAALWIJK-VITESSE1-2 DICKO (VI ) al 16 , LEEMANS (RK ) al 52 Rig., TANNANE (VI ) al 77 Rig
UTRECHT-WILLEM II2-0 JANSSEN (UT ) al 87 , KERK (UT ) al 90
FEYENOORD-TWENTE5-1 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 6 , AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 23 , LARSSON (FE ) al 26 , BIJEN (TW ) al 55 Aut., SINISTERRA (FE ) al 67 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 88
FORTUNA SITTARD-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-0
AJAX-GRONINGEN2-0 MARTINEZ (AJ ) al 76 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 79
ZWOLLE-PSV EINDHOVEN0-4 ROSARIO (PS ) al 39 , MALEN (PS ) al 68 , DOAN (PS ) al 72 , GUTIERREZ (PS ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-HERACLES ALMELO2-0 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 55 Rig., STENGS (AZ ) al 88
VENLO-HEERENVEEN0-3 EJUKE (HE ) al 8 , EJUKE (HE ) al 13 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 87
9 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2019
WILLEM II-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-1 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 22 Rig., KOHLERT (WI ) al 31
VITESSE-UTRECHT2-1 CLARK (VI ) al 9 , MAHER (UT ) al 38 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 68
FORTUNA SITTARD-FEYENOORD4-2 CISS (FO ) al 2 , HAPS (FE ) al 27 , CISS (FO ) al 34 , HARRIES (FO ) al 43 , SAMBOU (FO ) al 46 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 66
DEN HAAG-AJAX0-2 HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 10 , NERES (AJ ) al 86
HEERENVEEN-ZWOLLE1-0 VAN BERGEN (HE ) al 45
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-TWENTE2-1 DERVISOGLU (SP ) al 48 , VERDONK (TW ) al 51 , SMEETS (SP ) al 88
PSV EINDHOVEN-VENLO4-1 BERGWIJN (PS ) al 61 , DUMFRIES (PS ) al 65 , MALEN (PS ) al 70 , PACHONIK (VE ) al 73 , MALEN (PS ) al 86
HERACLES ALMELO-EMMEN2-0 DESSERS (HA ) al 31 , VEENDORP (EM ) al 59 Aut
GRONINGEN-RKC WAALWIJK3-0 TE WIERIK (GR ) al 21 , EL HANKOURI (GR ) al 38 , GUDMUNDSSON (GR ) al 78
10 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2019
GRONINGEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-0 SIERHUIS (GR ) al 84 , BENSCHOP (GR ) al 90 Rig
ZWOLLE-DEN HAAG3-1 KRAMER (DE ) al 8 , BEL HASSANI (ZW ) al 38 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 74 , CLEMENT (ZW ) al 89
EMMEN-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 SAMBOU (FO ) al 16 , DE LEEUW (EM ) al 52 , SERGIO PENA (EM ) al 82
FEYENOORD-HERACLES ALMELO1-1 TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 14 , KIOMOURTZOGLOU (HA ) al 63
RKC WAALWIJK-AJAX1-2 TADIC (AJ ) al 46 , BAKARI (RK ) al 63 , PROMES (AJ ) al 76
TWENTE-WILLEM II0-1 VROUSAI (WI ) al 6
VENLO-VITESSE0-4 LINSSEN (VI ) al 29 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 34 , BAZOER (VI ) al 43 , DICKO (VI ) al 53
UTRECHT-PSV EINDHOVEN3-0 VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 49 , MAHER (UT ) al 82 , KLAIBER (UT ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-HEERENVEEN2-4 BOTMAN (HE ) al 7 , VLAAR (AZ ) al 31 , KONGOLO (HE ) al 36 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 45 , STENGS (AZ ) al 48 , KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 63 Aut
11 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2019
AJAX-FEYENOORD4-0 ZIYECH (AJ ) al 3 , TAGLIAFICO (AJ ) al 7 , NERES (AJ ) al 37 , VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 41
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-UTRECHT1-2 BAHEBECK (UT ) al 7 Rig., ACHE (SP ) al 20 , MAHER (UT ) al 43 Rig
PSV EINDHOVEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-4 BOADU (AZ ) al 44 , BOADU (AZ ) al 45 , SVENSSON (AZ ) al 71 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 77
HEERENVEEN-GRONINGEN1-1 FAIK (HE ) al 45 Rig., BENSCHOP (GR ) al 73 Rig
HERACLES ALMELO-ZWOLLE4-0 CZYBORRA (HA ) al 17 , VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 65 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 80 , KONUNGS (HA ) al 90
VITESSE-DEN HAAG0-2 SUMMERVILLE (DE ) al 2 , IMMERS (DE ) al 7
FORTUNA SITTARD-VENLO4-1 DIEMERS (FO ) al 9 , DIEMERS (FO ) al 26 , CISS (FO ) al 50 , OPOKU (VE ) al 72 , DIEMERS (FO ) al 87 Rig
WILLEM II-RKC WAALWIJK2-1 HEERKENS (WI ) al 11 , LLONCH (WI ) al 14 , ELBERS (RK ) al 20
TWENTE-EMMEN4-1 VUCKIC (TW ) al 24 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 31 , SELAHI (TW ) al 42 , VEENDORP (EM ) al 50 , AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 88 Rig
12 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2019
GRONINGEN-WILLEM II2-0 SIERHUIS (GR ) al 40 , SIERHUIS (GR ) al 47
VENLO-FEYENOORD0-3 JORGENSEN (FE ) al 18 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 34 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 90 Rig
DEN HAAG-HEERENVEEN1-1 KRAMER (DE ) al 60 Rig., BOTMAN (HE ) al 88
EMMEN-VITESSE2-1 DE LEEUW (EM ) al 11 , LAURSEN (EM ) al 22 , DICKO (VI ) al 33
ZWOLLE-AJAX2-4 PROMES (AJ ) al 6 , PROMES (AJ ) al 11 , NERES (AJ ) al 20 , HAMER (ZW ) al 35 , SAYMAK (ZW ) al 62 , NERES (AJ ) al 88
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-TWENTE3-0 HATZIDIAKOS (AZ ) al 45 , DE WIT (AZ ) al 55 , BOADU (AZ ) al 78
UTRECHT-FORTUNA SITTARD6-0 KERK (UT ) al 4 , VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 14 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 32 Rig., VAN DE STREEK (UT ) al 69 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 70 Rig., MAKIENOK (UT ) al 83
RKC WAALWIJK-HERACLES ALMELO2-0 SOW (RK ) al 11 , VERMEULEN (RK ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-PSV EINDHOVEN2-2 ACHE (SP ) al 28 , SADILEK (PS ) al 56 , RAYHI (SP ) al 58 , GAKPO (PS ) al 90
13 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2019
FEYENOORD-RKC WAALWIJK3-2 MAATSEN (RK ) al 14 , SOW (RK ) al 19 , JORGENSEN (FE ) al 25 , LARSSON (FE ) al 40 , SENESI (FE ) al 85
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-EMMEN3-0 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 36 Rig., BOADU (AZ ) al 45 , STENGS (AZ ) al 58
AJAX-UTRECHT4-0 VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 14 , TADIC (AJ ) al 24 , VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 40 , MARTINEZ (AJ ) al 66
TWENTE-ZWOLLE2-1 VUCKIC (TW ) al 16 , LATIBEAUDIERE (TW ) al 25 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 61
HERACLES ALMELO-VENLO6-1 MERKEL (HA ) al 23 , VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 41 , DESSERS (HA ) al 56 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 60 , DESSERS (HA ) al 64 , VAN OOIJEN (VE ) al 74 , DESSERS (HA ) al 82
WILLEM II-PSV EINDHOVEN2-1 NUNNELY (WI ) al 7 , NUNNELY (WI ) al 64 , PEREIRO (PS ) al 85
FORTUNA SITTARD-DEN HAAG1-0 CISS (FO ) al 40
HEERENVEEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-1 VELDWIJK (SP ) al 26 , EJUKE (HE ) al 73 , EJUKE (HE ) al 79
VITESSE-GRONINGEN1-2 JOEL ASORO (GR ) al 13 , JOEL ASORO (GR ) al 31 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 49
14 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2019
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-VITESSE2-0 MATTHEJ (SP ) al 30 , SMEETS (SP ) al 83
RKC WAALWIJK-EMMEN1-1 DE LEEUW (EM ) al 15 , SOW (RK ) al 90
VENLO-TWENTE2-1 VAN OOIJEN (VE ) al 34 , SORIANO (VE ) al 36 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 41
GRONINGEN-FEYENOORD1-1 SINISTERRA (FE ) al 32 , MEMISEVIC (GR ) al 60 Rig
DEN HAAG-WILLEM II3-3 HEERKENS (WI ) al 12 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 39 , NECID (DE ) al 49 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 55 , NECID (DE ) al 83 , GOOSSENS (DE ) al 88
AJAX-HERACLES ALMELO4-1 PROMES (AJ ) al 26 , LABYAD (AJ ) al 56 , PROMES (AJ ) al 60 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 87 , DESSERS (HA ) al 90
ZWOLLE-FORTUNA SITTARD3-1 SAYMAK (ZW ) al 4 , BEL HASSANI (ZW ) al 65 , DAMASCAN (FO ) al 89 , THY (ZW ) al 90
UTRECHT-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-3 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 24 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 31 , BOADU (AZ ) al 50
PSV EINDHOVEN-HEERENVEEN2-1 BERGWIJN (PS ) al 17 , BERGWIJN (PS ) al 36 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 55
15 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2019
UTRECHT-RKC WAALWIJK0-1 MEULENSTEEN (RK ) al 69
TWENTE-AJAX2-5 NAKAMURA (TW ) al 15 , AITOR FERNANDEZ (TW ) al 19 , LANG (AJ ) al 32 , LANG (AJ ) al 51 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 61 , LANG (AJ ) al 70 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-VENLO1-0 SUGAWARA (AZ ) al 39
FEYENOORD-ZWOLLE1-0 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 24
HERACLES ALMELO-DEN HAAG4-0 DESSERS (HA ) al 22 , JUNIOR (HA ) al 39 , DESSERS (HA ) al 59 , MERKEL (HA ) al 65
FORTUNA SITTARD-GRONINGEN1-0 KARJALAINEN (FO ) al 78
EMMEN-PSV EINDHOVEN1-1 SCHWAAB (PS ) al 15 , KOLAR (EM ) al 52
WILLEM II-SPARTA ROTTERDAM4-0 NUNNELY (WI ) al 5 , NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 24 , HEERKENS (WI ) al 36 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 59
HEERENVEEN-VITESSE3-2 MATAVZ (VI ) al 8 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 21 , FAIK (HE ) al 42 Rig., VAN BERGEN (HE ) al 63 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 69
16 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2019
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-HERACLES ALMELO0-0
RKC WAALWIJK-HEERENVEEN1-3 KONGOLO (HE ) al 27 , SPIERINGS (RK ) al 74 , ODGAARD (HE ) al 83 , DREYER (HE ) al 90
GRONINGEN-UTRECHT0-1 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 81
VITESSE-FEYENOORD0-0
VENLO-EMMEN2-0 OPOKU (VE ) al 7 , VAN OOIJEN (VE ) al 90
PSV EINDHOVEN-FORTUNA SITTARD5-0 DOAN (PS ) al 8 , MALEN (PS ) al 26 , BERGWIJN (PS ) al 42 Rig., IHATTAREN (PS ) al 52 Rig., GAKPO (PS ) al 84
DEN HAAG-TWENTE0-0
AJAX-WILLEM II0-2 NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 42 Rig., DANKERLUI (WI ) al 78
ZWOLLE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-3 BOADU (AZ ) al 15 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 42 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 65
17 ^ Giornata del 15/12/2019
HERACLES ALMELO-UTRECHT1-3 KIOMOURTZOGLOU (HA ) al 40 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 52 , KERK (UT ) al 70 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 90
FEYENOORD-PSV EINDHOVEN3-1 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 19 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 34 Rig., BERGHUIS (FE ) al 64 Rig., PEREIRO (PS ) al 84
EMMEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-0 SERGIO PENA (EM ) al 18 Rig., DE LEEUW (EM ) al 29 Rig
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-AJAX1-0 BOADU (AZ ) al 90
TWENTE-VITESSE0-3 LINSSEN (VI ) al 51 , DICKO (VI ) al 61 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 72
VENLO-ZWOLLE1-2 PAAL (ZW ) al 11 , CLEMENT (ZW ) al 24 , BASTIAANS (VE ) al 77
FORTUNA SITTARD-RKC WAALWIJK3-2 MULDER (RK ) al 8 , DIEMERS (FO ) al 13 , LEEMANS (RK ) al 31 , DAMASCAN (FO ) al 45 , DAMASCAN (FO ) al 58
DEN HAAG-GRONINGEN1-1 GUDMUNDSSON (GR ) al 20 , NECID (DE ) al 42
HEERENVEEN-WILLEM II1-2 PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 8 , KONGOLO (HE ) al 22 , NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 43
18 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2019
VITESSE-VENLO3-0 BAZOER (VI ) al 27 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 30 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 71
UTRECHT-FEYENOORD1-2 KOKCU (FE ) al 15 , HOOGMA (UT ) al 18 , TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 51
GRONINGEN-EMMEN2-0 SIERHUIS (GR ) al 47 , SIERHUIS (GR ) al 73
AJAX-DEN HAAG6-1 ZIYECH (AJ ) al 15 , VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 23 , EKKELENKAMP (AJ ) al 37 , GRAVENBERCH (AJ ) al 39 , TADIC (AJ ) al 48 , TRAORE (AJ ) al 63 , GOOSSENS (DE ) al 90 Rig
WILLEM II-FORTUNA SITTARD0-0
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-AZ 67 ALKMAAR3-0 AUASSAR (SP ) al 18 , SMEETS (SP ) al 29 , DERVISOGLU (SP ) al 57 Rig
PSV EINDHOVEN-ZWOLLE4-1 SAYMAK (ZW ) al 12 , HENDRIX (PS ) al 18 , IHATTAREN (PS ) al 27 , BRUMA (PS ) al 51 , GAKPO (PS ) al 72
HEERENVEEN-HERACLES ALMELO1-1 DESSERS (HA ) al 54 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 56
RKC WAALWIJK-TWENTE3-0 TAHIRI (RK ) al 13 , SPIERINGS (RK ) al 47 , SPIERINGS (RK ) al 61
19 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2020
DEN HAAG-RKC WAALWIJK2-0 PINAS (DE ) al 32 , MEIJERS (DE ) al 80
EMMEN-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 KOLAR (EM ) al 45
AJAX-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-1 VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 15 , GRAVENBERCH (AJ ) al 60 , PIROE (SP ) al 74
VENLO-PSV EINDHOVEN1-1 OPOKU (VE ) al 68 Rig., DUMFRIES (PS ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-WILLEM II1-3 IDRISSI (AZ ) al 27 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 65 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 78 , NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 84
ZWOLLE-UTRECHT3-3 GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 24 Rig., VAN DUINEN (ZW ) al 27 , PAAL (ZW ) al 53 , KERK (UT ) al 71 , ABASS (UT ) al 86 , NAKAYAMA (ZW ) al 89
FEYENOORD-HEERENVEEN3-1 SINISTERRA (FE ) al 9 , JORGENSEN (FE ) al 17 , JORGENSEN (FE ) al 26 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 31
TWENTE-GRONINGEN0-0
FORTUNA SITTARD-VITESSE1-3 TANNANE (VI ) al 26 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 39 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 64 , CISS (FO ) al 72
20 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2020
PSV EINDHOVEN-TWENTE1-1 DUMFRIES (PS ) al 61 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 87
WILLEM II-ZWOLLE0-0
GRONINGEN-AJAX2-1 SIERHUIS (GR ) al 16 , LUNDQVIST (GR ) al 52 , VAN DE BEEK (AJ ) al 72
VITESSE-EMMEN1-1 LINSSEN (VI ) al 19 , DE LEEUW (EM ) al 58
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FORTUNA SITTARD1-1 DAMASCAN (FO ) al 20 , MATTHEJ (SP ) al 73
RKC WAALWIJK-VENLO1-2 HANSSON (RK ) al 15 , OPOKU (VE ) al 76 , DARFALOU (VE ) al 83
HERACLES ALMELO-FEYENOORD2-3 ROSSMANN (HA ) al 19 , TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 47 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 53 , BOTTEGHIN (FE ) al 57 , ROSSMANN (HA ) al 78
HEERENVEEN-AZ 67 ALKMAAR1-2 DE WIT (AZ ) al 35 , EJUKE (HE ) al 69 , BOADU (AZ ) al 72
UTRECHT-DEN HAAG4-0 PETERSON (UT ) al 14 , KLAIBER (UT ) al 53 , KERK (UT ) al 74 , KLAIBER (UT ) al 84
21 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2020
AJAX-PSV EINDHOVEN1-0 PROMES (AJ ) al 35
VENLO-UTRECHT1-1 DARFALOU (VE ) al 51 Rig., GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 81 Rig
FORTUNA SITTARD-HEERENVEEN2-1 VAN BERGEN (HE ) al 6 , PASSLACK (FO ) al 15 , BOTMAN (HE ) al 74 Aut
WILLEM II-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 HOLMEN (WI ) al 26
ZWOLLE-GRONINGEN1-0 NAKAYAMA (ZW ) al 43
TWENTE-SPARTA ROTTERDAM2-0 BIJEN (TW ) al 80 , LANG (TW ) al 90
FEYENOORD-EMMEN3-0 OZYAKUP (FE ) al 2 , JORGENSEN (FE ) al 64 , SINISTERRA (FE ) al 80
DEN HAAG-VITESSE0-0
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-RKC WAALWIJK4-0 IDRISSI (AZ ) al 29 , BOADU (AZ ) al 36 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 51 , STENGS (AZ ) al 65
22 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2020
EMMEN-TWENTE2-0 FREI (EM ) al 40 , JANSEN (EM ) al 90
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-DEN HAAG4-2 PINAS (DE ) al 17 , AUASSAR (SP ) al 22 , JOOSTEN (SP ) al 28 , VRIENDS (SP ) al 45 , SUMMERVILLE (DE ) al 67 , HARROUI (SP ) al 90
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-FEYENOORDN. dis.
UTRECHT-AJAXN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-ZWOLLE0-0
PSV EINDHOVEN-WILLEM II3-0 DUMFRIES (PS ) al 32 , THOMAS (PS ) al 70 , NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 90 Aut
HEERENVEEN-VENLO1-1 OPOKU (VE ) al 57 , FLORANUS (HE ) al 69
GRONINGEN-VITESSE1-0 LUNDQVIST (GR ) al 13 Rig
HERACLES ALMELO-FORTUNA SITTARD2-0 DESSERS (HA ) al 33 Rig., DESSERS (HA ) al 70
23 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2020
ZWOLLE-FEYENOORD3-4 THY (ZW ) al 5 Rig., VAN DUINEN (ZW ) al 11 , FER (FE ) al 38 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 51 , THY (ZW ) al 59 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 65 , BOZENIK (FE ) al 88
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-GRONINGEN1-2 JOEL ASORO (GR ) al 22 , LUNDQVIST (GR ) al 32 , RAYHI (SP ) al 49 Rig
AJAX-RKC WAALWIJK3-0 TADIC (AJ ) al 13 Rig., TRAORE (AJ ) al 52 , HUNTELAAR (AJ ) al 90
VITESSE-HEERENVEEN4-2 LINSSEN (VI ) al 10 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 16 , KONGOLO (HE ) al 28 , EJUKE (HE ) al 34 , LINSSEN (VI ) al 56 , TANNANE (VI ) al 66 Rig
FORTUNA SITTARD-EMMEN0-0
TWENTE-AZ 67 ALKMAAR2-0 ABURJANIA (TW ) al 25 , MENIG (TW ) al 30
DEN HAAG-PSV EINDHOVEN0-3 LAMMERS (PS ) al 17 Rig., THOMAS (PS ) al 70 , GAKPO (PS ) al 83
VENLO-HERACLES ALMELO1-0 POST (VE ) al 21
WILLEM II-UTRECHT1-1 BAHEBECK (UT ) al 4 , GLADON (WI ) al 90
24 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2020
HERACLES ALMELO-AJAX1-0 DESSERS (HA ) al 77
VITESSE-PSV EINDHOVEN1-2 MATAVZ (VI ) al 50 , LAMMERS (PS ) al 59 Rig., GAKPO (PS ) al 63
HEERENVEEN-DEN HAAG2-2 BOGLE (DE ) al 28 , KONGOLO (HE ) al 38 Aut., VEERMAN (HE ) al 45 , HALILOVIC (HE ) al 78
UTRECHT-TWENTE2-1 VUCKIC (TW ) al 70 , KERK (UT ) al 83 , ARWEILER (UT ) al 87
GRONINGEN-VENLO0-1 DARFALOU (VE ) al 87
FEYENOORD-FORTUNA SITTARD2-1 BERGHUIS (FE ) al 53 Rig., DIEMERS (FO ) al 63 Rig., BOZENIK (FE ) al 71
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-ZWOLLE2-0 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 54 Rig., KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 60 Rig
EMMEN-WILLEM II4-2 ARAUJO (EM ) al 20 , LLONCH (WI ) al 58 , DE LEEUW (EM ) al 60 , ADZIC (EM ) al 71 , NDAYISHIMIYE (WI ) al 72 Rig., SERGIO PENA (EM ) al 79
RKC WAALWIJK-SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-1 JOOSTEN (SP ) al 32
25 ^ Giornata del 01/03/2020
RKC WAALWIJK-UTRECHT2-1 KERK (UT ) al 24 , SOW (RK ) al 69 , MAATSEN (RK ) al 76
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-EMMEN5-1 JOOSTEN (SP ) al 2 , RAYHI (SP ) al 29 , VRIENDS (SP ) al 32 , DE LEEUW (EM ) al 54 , ARAUJO (EM ) al 81 Aut., HARROUI (SP ) al 86
PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD1-1 BOTTEGHIN (FE ) al 33 , GAKPO (PS ) al 47
AJAX-AZ 67 ALKMAAR0-2 BOADU (AZ ) al 4 , IDRISSI (AZ ) al 74
TWENTE-HEERENVEEN2-3 FAIK (HE ) al 4 , EJUKE (HE ) al 48 , VEERMAN (HE ) al 55 , VUCKIC (TW ) al 65 Rig., SELAHI (TW ) al 72
ZWOLLE-VITESSE4-3 HAMER (ZW ) al 6 , MATAVZ (VI ) al 6 , TANNANE (VI ) al 33 , PAAL (ZW ) al 74 , GHOOCHANNEJHAD (ZW ) al 88 Rig., TANNANE (VI ) al 89 , PASVEER (VI ) al 90 Aut
VENLO-FORTUNA SITTARD0-0
DEN HAAG-HERACLES ALMELO0-0
WILLEM II-GRONINGEN3-1 NUNNELY (WI ) al 27 , PAVLIDIS (WI ) al 40 , KOHLERT (WI ) al 64 , EL MESSAOUDI (GR ) al 74
26 ^ Giornata del 08/03/2020
GRONINGEN-PSV EINDHOVEN0-1 DUMFRIES (PS ) al 16
HERACLES ALMELO-RKC WAALWIJK4-2 LEEMANS (RK ) al 16 Rig., TAHIRI (RK ) al 28 , VAN DEN BUIJS (HA ) al 30 , VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 34 , VAN DER WATER (HA ) al 52 , BURGZORG (HA ) al 66
FEYENOORD-WILLEM II2-0 TOORNSTRA (FE ) al 30 , BERGHUIS (FE ) al 35 Rig
UTRECHT-SPARTA ROTTERDAM5-1 RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 42 , DALMAU (UT ) al 50 , GUSTAFSON (UT ) al 51 , RAMSELAAR (UT ) al 59 , KLAIBER (UT ) al 72 , PIROE (SP ) al 89
VITESSE-TWENTE1-0 GROT (VI ) al 70
HEERENVEEN-AJAX1-3 TADIC (AJ ) al 57 , TADIC (AJ ) al 60 , PROMES (AJ ) al 63 , VAN BERGEN (HE ) al 67
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-DEN HAAG4-0 KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 13 Rig., WIJNDAL (AZ ) al 19 , KOOPMEINERS (AZ ) al 84 , DRUIJF (AZ ) al 89
FORTUNA SITTARD-ZWOLLE1-1 COX (FO ) al 71 , THY (ZW ) al 90 Rig
EMMEN-VENLO3-0 LAURSEN (EM ) al 49 , KOLAR (EM ) al 56 , LAURSEN (EM ) al 74
27 ^ Giornata del 15/03/2020
RKC WAALWIJK-GRONINGENN. dis.
VENLO-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-EMMENN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-FEYENOORDN. dis.
ZWOLLE-HERACLES ALMELON. dis.
UTRECHT-VITESSEN. dis.
AJAX-TWENTEN. dis.
WILLEM II-HEERENVEENN. dis.
DEN HAAG-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 22/03/2020
EMMEN-UTRECHTN. dis.
GRONINGEN-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
FEYENOORD-AJAXN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
ZWOLLE-VENLON. dis.
VITESSE-WILLEM IIN. dis.
TWENTE-DEN HAAGN. dis.
HERACLES ALMELO-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 05/04/2020
TWENTE-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
DEN HAAG-EMMENN. dis.
AJAX-ZWOLLEN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-FEYENOORDN. dis.
UTRECHT-GRONINGENN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-VITESSEN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-HERACLES ALMELON. dis.
VENLO-WILLEM IIN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-HEERENVEENN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 12/04/2020
PSV EINDHOVEN-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
ZWOLLE-TWENTEN. dis.
EMMEN-AJAXN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-UTRECHTN. dis.
WILLEM II-DEN HAAGN. dis.
HERACLES ALMELO-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
FEYENOORD-VENLON. dis.
VITESSE-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
GRONINGEN-HEERENVEENN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 23/04/2020
AJAX-VITESSEN. dis.
TWENTE-VENLON. dis.
UTRECHT-HERACLES ALMELON. dis.
HEERENVEEN-EMMENN. dis.
GRONINGEN-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-WILLEM IIN. dis.
DEN HAAG-FEYENOORDN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-ZWOLLEN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 26/04/2020
VITESSE-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
WILLEM II-AJAXN. dis.
VENLO-DEN HAAGN. dis.
HERACLES ALMELO-TWENTEN. dis.
ZWOLLE-HEERENVEENN. dis.
FEYENOORD-GRONINGENN. dis.
EMMEN-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-UTRECHTN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 03/05/2020
ZWOLLE-EMMENN. dis.
RKC WAALWIJK-FORTUNA SITTARDN. dis.
VITESSE-HERACLES ALMELON. dis.
TWENTE-FEYENOORDN. dis.
SPARTA ROTTERDAM-WILLEM IIN. dis.
HEERENVEEN-PSV EINDHOVENN. dis.
GRONINGEN-DEN HAAGN. dis.
AZ 67 ALKMAAR-UTRECHTN. dis.
AJAX-VENLON. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 10/05/2020
VENLO-SPARTA ROTTERDAMN. dis.
UTRECHT-HEERENVEENN. dis.
FORTUNA SITTARD-AJAXN. dis.
PSV EINDHOVEN-RKC WAALWIJKN. dis.
HERACLES ALMELO-GRONINGENN. dis.
FEYENOORD-VITESSEN. dis.
EMMEN-AZ 67 ALKMAARN. dis.
DEN HAAG-ZWOLLEN. dis.
WILLEM II-TWENTEN. dis.