Campionato Bundesliga Tedesca - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/08/2019
BAYERN MONACO-HERTHA BERLINO2-2 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 24 , LUKEBAKIO (HB ) al 36 , GRUJIC (HB ) al 39 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 60
UNION BERLINO-LIPSIA0-4 HALSTENBERG (LI ) al 16 , SABITZER (LI ) al 31 , WERNER (LI ) al 43 , NKUNKU (LI ) al 69
FRIBURGO-MAINZ 053-0 HOLER (FR ) al 81 , SCHMID (FR ) al 83 , WALDSCHMIDT (FR ) al 88
WERDER BREMA-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-3 HENNINGS (FO ) al 36 , EGGESTEIN (WB ) al 47 , KARAMAN (FO ) al 52 , AYHAN (FO ) al 64
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-HOFFENHEIM1-0 HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 2
WOLFSBURG-COLONIA2-1 ARNOLD (WO ) al 16 , WEGHORST (WO ) al 60 , TERODDE (CO ) al 90
BORUSSIA MONC.-SCHALKE 040-0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-PADERBORN3-2 BAILEY (BL ) al 10 , MICHEL (PA ) al 15 , HAVERTZ (BL ) al 21 , MAMBA (PA ) al 26 , VOLLAND (BL ) al 69
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-AUGSBURG5-1 NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 1 , ALCACER (BD ) al 3 , SANCHO (BD ) al 51 , REUS (BD ) al 57 , ALCACER (BD ) al 59 , BRANDT (BD ) al 82
2 ^ Giornata del 24/08/2019
PADERBORN-FRIBURGO1-3 MAMBA (PA ) al 3 , WALDSCHMIDT (FR ) al 21 Rig., PETERSEN (FR ) al 40 , KWON (FR ) al 90
COLONIA-BORUSSIA DORTMUND1-3 DREXLER (CO ) al 29 , SANCHO (BD ) al 70 , HAKIMI (BD ) al 86 , ALCACER (BD ) al 90
AUGSBURG-UNION BERLINO1-1 VARGAS (AU ) al 59 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 80
SCHALKE 04-BAYERN MONACO0-3 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 20 Rig., LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 51 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 75
MAINZ 05-BORUSSIA MONC.1-3 QUAISON (MA ) al 18 , LAINER (BM ) al 31 , PLEA (BM ) al 77 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 79
HERTHA BERLINO-WOLFSBURG0-3 WEGHORST (WO ) al 10 , BREKALO (WO ) al 82 , ROUSSILLON (WO ) al 90
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-BAYER LEVERKUSEN1-3 BAKER (FO ) al 6 Aut., ARANGUIZ (BL ) al 33 , BELLARABI (BL ) al 39 , MORALES (FO ) al 82
HOFFENHEIM-WERDER BREMA3-2 FULLKRUG (WB ) al 42 , BICAKCIC (HO ) al 54 , BEBOU (HO ) al 59 , OSAKO (WB ) al 81 , KADERABEK (HO ) al 87
LIPSIA-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT2-1 WERNER (LI ) al 10 , POULSEN (LI ) al 80 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 89
3 ^ Giornata del 31/08/2019
UNION BERLINO-BORUSSIA DORTMUND3-1 BULTERT (UB ) al 22 , ALCACER (BD ) al 25 , BULTERT (UB ) al 50 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 75
SCHALKE 04-HERTHA BERLINO3-0 STARK (HB ) al 38 Aut., REKIK (HB ) al 48 Aut., KENNY (SC ) al 85
FRIBURGO-COLONIA1-2 CZICHOS (CO ) al 40 Aut., MODESTE (CO ) al 52 , SKHIRI (CO ) al 90
WERDER BREMA-AUGSBURG3-2 OSAKO (WB ) al 6 , VARGAS (AU ) al 12 , SARGENT (WB ) al 21 , VARGAS (AU ) al 46 , OSAKO (WB ) al 67
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2-1 HENNINGS (FO ) al 36 , DOST (EI ) al 57 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 86
WOLFSBURG-PADERBORN1-1 CAULY (PA ) al 12 , BREKALO (WO ) al 56
BORUSSIA MONC.-LIPSIA1-3 WERNER (LI ) al 38 , WERNER (LI ) al 47 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 90 , WERNER (LI ) al 90
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-HOFFENHEIM0-0
BAYERN MONACO-MAINZ 056-1 BOETIUS (MA ) al 6 , PAVARD (BM ) al 36 , ALABA (BM ) al 45 , PERISIC (BM ) al 54 , COMAN (BM ) al 64 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 78 , DAVIES (BM ) al 81
4 ^ Giornata del 14/09/2019
UNION BERLINO-WERDER BREMA1-2 KLAASSEN (WB ) al 5 Rig., ANDERSSON (UB ) al 14 Rig., FULLKRUG (WB ) al 55
PADERBORN-SCHALKE 041-5 CAULY (PA ) al 8 , SANE' (SC ) al 33 , SERDAR (SC ) al 49 , HARIT (SC ) al 71 , KUTUKU (SC ) al 83 , HARIT (SC ) al 85
COLONIA-BORUSSIA MONC.0-1 PLEA (BM ) al 14
AUGSBURG-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT2-1 RICHTER (AU ) al 35 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 43 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 73
MAINZ 05-HERTHA BERLINO2-1 QUAISON (MA ) al 40 , GRUJIC (HB ) al 83 , ST. JUSTE (MA ) al 88
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-WOLFSBURG1-1 GIESSELMANN (FO ) al 16 , WEGHORST (WO ) al 29
HOFFENHEIM-FRIBURGO0-3 GUNTER (FR ) al 11 , HABERER (FR ) al 38 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 59
LIPSIA-BAYERN MONACO1-1 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 3 , FORSBERG (LI ) al 45 Rig
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-BAYER LEVERKUSEN4-0 ALCACER (BD ) al 28 , REUS (BD ) al 50 , GUERREIRO (BD ) al 83 , REUS (BD ) al 90
5 ^ Giornata del 21/09/2019
SCHALKE 04-MAINZ 052-1 SERDAR (SC ) al 36 , ONISIWO (MA ) al 75 , HARIT (SC ) al 89
FRIBURGO-AUGSBURG1-1 HOLER (FR ) al 23 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 39
HERTHA BERLINO-PADERBORN2-1 DILROSUN (HB ) al 10 , WOLF (HB ) al 52 , ZOLINSKI (PA ) al 54
WERDER BREMA-LIPSIA0-3 ORBAN (LI ) al 13 , SABITZER (LI ) al 35 , SARACCHI (LI ) al 83
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-BORUSSIA DORTMUND2-2 WITSEL (BD ) al 11 , ANDRE' SILVA (EI ) al 43 , SANCHO (BD ) al 66 , DELANEY (BD ) al 88 Aut
WOLFSBURG-HOFFENHEIM1-1 RUDY (HO ) al 6 , MEHMEDI (WO ) al 36
BORUSSIA MONC.-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2-1 ADAMS (FO ) al 6 , THURAM (BM ) al 74 , THURAM (BM ) al 88
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-UNION BERLINO2-0 VOLLAND (BL ) al 20 , ALARIO (BL ) al 25
BAYERN MONACO-COLONIA4-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 3 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 48 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 62 Rig., PERISIC (BM ) al 73
6 ^ Giornata del 28/09/2019
UNION BERLINO-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-2 DOST (EI ) al 48 , ANDRE' SILVA (EI ) al 62 , UJAH (UB ) al 85
PADERBORN-BAYERN MONACO2-3 GNABRY (BM ) al 15 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 55 , PROGER (PA ) al 68 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 79 , COLLINS (PA ) al 84
COLONIA-HERTHA BERLINO0-4 DILROSUN (HB ) al 23 , IBISEVIC (HB ) al 59 , IBISEVIC (HB ) al 63 , BOYATA (HB ) al 83
AUGSBURG-BAYER LEVERKUSEN0-3 NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 39 Aut., VOLLAND (BL ) al 76 , HAVERTZ (BL ) al 85
MAINZ 05-WOLFSBURG0-1 TISSERAND (WO ) al 9
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-FRIBURGO1-2 HENNINGS (FO ) al 42 , SCHMID (FR ) al 45 , WALDSCHMIDT (FR ) al 81
HOFFENHEIM-BORUSSIA MONC.0-3 PLEA (BM ) al 43 , THURAM (BM ) al 65 , NEUHAUS (BM ) al 83
LIPSIA-SCHALKE 041-3 SANE' (SC ) al 29 , HARIT (SC ) al 41 , MATONDO (SC ) al 58 , FORSBERG (LI ) al 83
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-WERDER BREMA2-2 RASHICA (WB ) al 7 , GOTZE (BD ) al 9 , REUS (BD ) al 41 , FRIEDL (WB ) al 55
7 ^ Giornata del 05/10/2019
PADERBORN-MAINZ 051-2 QUAISON (MA ) al 8 , ZOLINSKI (PA ) al 14 , BROSINSKI (MA ) al 32 Rig
SCHALKE 04-COLONIA1-1 SERDAR (SC ) al 71 , HECTOR (CO ) al 90
FRIBURGO-BORUSSIA DORTMUND2-2 WITSEL (BD ) al 20 , WALDSCHMIDT (FR ) al 55 , HAKIMI (BD ) al 67 , AKANJI (BD ) al 90 Aut
HERTHA BERLINO-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3-1 HENNINGS (FO ) al 32 , IBISEVIC (HB ) al 37 , DILROSUN (HB ) al 44 , DARIDA (HB ) al 62
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-WERDER BREMA2-2 KLAASSEN (WB ) al 27 , RODE (EI ) al 55 , ANDRE' SILVA (EI ) al 88 , RASHICA (WB ) al 90 Rig
WOLFSBURG-UNION BERLINO1-0 WEGHORST (WO ) al 69
BORUSSIA MONC.-AUGSBURG5-1 ZAKARIA (BM ) al 2 , HERRMANN (BM ) al 8 , HERRMANN (BM ) al 13 , PLEA (BM ) al 39 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 80 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 83
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-LIPSIA1-1 VOLLAND (BL ) al 66 , NKUNKU (LI ) al 79
BAYERN MONACO-HOFFENHEIM1-2 ADAMYAN (HO ) al 54 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 73 , ADAMYAN (HO ) al 79
8 ^ Giornata del 19/10/2019
UNION BERLINO-FRIBURGO2-0 BULTERT (UB ) al 1 , INGVARTSEN (UB ) al 85
COLONIA-PADERBORN3-0 TERODDE (CO ) al 9 , SCHAUB (CO ) al 59 , BORNAUW (CO ) al 85
AUGSBURG-BAYERN MONACO2-2 RICHTER (AU ) al 1 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 14 , GNABRY (BM ) al 49 , FINNBOGASON (AU ) al 90
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-MAINZ 051-0 HENNINGS (FO ) al 82
HOFFENHEIM-SCHALKE 042-0 KRAMARIC (HO ) al 72 , BEBOU (HO ) al 85
WERDER BREMA-HERTHA BERLINO1-1 SARGENT (WB ) al 7 , LUKEBAKIO (HB ) al 70
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-BAYER LEVERKUSEN3-0 PACIENCIA (EI ) al 4 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 17 Rig., DOST (EI ) al 80
LIPSIA-WOLFSBURG1-1 WERNER (LI ) al 54 , WEGHORST (WO ) al 82
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-BORUSSIA MONC.1-0 REUS (BD ) al 58
9 ^ Giornata del 26/10/2019
PADERBORN-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF2-0 SABIRI (PA ) al 43 , SCHONLAU (PA ) al 64
SCHALKE 04-BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-0
FRIBURGO-LIPSIA2-1 HOFLER (FR ) al 45 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 90 , KLOSTERMANN (LI ) al 90
MAINZ 05-COLONIA3-1 TERODDE (CO ) al 14 , BOETIUS (MA ) al 21 , QUAISON (MA ) al 57 , OZTUNALI (MA ) al 82
HERTHA BERLINO-HOFFENHEIM2-3 LOCADIA (HO ) al 3 , KRAMARIC (HO ) al 38 , LUKEBAKIO (HB ) al 55 , KALOU (HB ) al 69 , HUBNER (HO ) al 79
WOLFSBURG-AUGSBURG0-0
BORUSSIA MONC.-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4-2 THURAM (BM ) al 28 , WENDT (BM ) al 45 , DA COSTA (EI ) al 59 , ELVEDI (BM ) al 75 , HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 79 , ZAKARIA (BM ) al 85
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-WERDER BREMA2-2 TOPRAK (WB ) al 4 Aut., RASHICA (WB ) al 40 , KLAASSEN (WB ) al 48 , ALARIO (BL ) al 58
BAYERN MONACO-UNION BERLINO2-1 PAVARD (BM ) al 13 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 53 , POLTER (UB ) al 86
10 ^ Giornata del 02/11/2019
UNION BERLINO-HERTHA BERLINO1-0 POLTER (UB ) al 87
AUGSBURG-SCHALKE 042-3 BAIER (AU ) al 38 , LICHTSTEINER (AU ) al 45 Aut., FINNBOGASON (AU ) al 60 Rig., KABAK (SC ) al 71 , HARIT (SC ) al 82
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-COLONIA2-0 HENNINGS (FO ) al 38 Rig., THOMMY (FO ) al 61
HOFFENHEIM-PADERBORN3-0 SKOV (HO ) al 2 , KADERABEK (HO ) al 15 , LOCADIA (HO ) al 26
WERDER BREMA-FRIBURGO2-2 RASHICA (WB ) al 9 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 28 , GEBRE SELASSIE (WB ) al 59 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 90
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-BAYERN MONACO5-1 KOSTIC (EI ) al 25 , SOW (EI ) al 33 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 37 , ABRAHAM (EI ) al 49 , HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 61 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 85
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-BORUSSIA MONC.1-2 WENDT (BM ) al 18 , VOLLAND (BL ) al 25 , THURAM (BM ) al 42
LIPSIA-MAINZ 058-0 SABITZER (LI ) al 5 , WERNER (LI ) al 30 , NKUNKU (LI ) al 35 , HALSTENBERG (LI ) al 38 , POULSEN (LI ) al 44 , WERNER (LI ) al 48 , MUKIELE (LI ) al 50 , WERNER (LI ) al 87
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-WOLFSBURG3-0 HAZARD (BD ) al 52 , GUERREIRO (BD ) al 58 , GOTZE (BD ) al 88 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 09/11/2019
PADERBORN-AUGSBURG0-1 MAX (AU ) al 41
COLONIA-HOFFENHEIM1-2 CORDOBA (CO ) al 34 , ADAMYAN (HO ) al 48 , LOCADIA (HO ) al 90 Rig
SCHALKE 04-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3-3 CALIGIURI (SC ) al 33 , HENNINGS (FO ) al 62 Rig., KABAK (SC ) al 67 , HENNINGS (FO ) al 74 , SERDAR (SC ) al 79 , HENNINGS (FO ) al 85
FRIBURGO-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-0 PETERSEN (FR ) al 77
MAINZ 05-UNION BERLINO2-3 BROSINSKI (MA ) al 30 Aut., ANDERSSON (UB ) al 45 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 51 , BROSINSKI (MA ) al 80 , ONISIWO (MA ) al 81
HERTHA BERLINO-LIPSIA2-4 MITTELSTADT (HB ) al 32 , SABITZER (LI ) al 32 Rig., WERNER (LI ) al 38 , SABITZER (LI ) al 45 , KAMPL (LI ) al 86 , (HB ) al 90 , WERNER (LI ) al 90
WOLFSBURG-BAYER LEVERKUSEN0-2 BELLARABI (BL ) al 25 , PAULINHO (BL ) al 90
BORUSSIA MONC.-WERDER BREMA3-1 BENSEBAINI (BM ) al 20 , HERRMANN (BM ) al 22 , HERRMANN (BM ) al 59 , BITTENCOURT (WB ) al 90
BAYERN MONACO-BORUSSIA DORTMUND4-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 17 , GNABRY (BM ) al 47 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 76 , HUMMELS (BD ) al 80 Aut
12 ^ Giornata del 23/11/2019
UNION BERLINO-BORUSSIA MONC.2-0 UJAH (UB ) al 15 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 90
AUGSBURG-HERTHA BERLINO4-0 MAX (AU ) al 17 , CORDOVA (AU ) al 26 , HAHN (AU ) al 52 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 79
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-BAYERN MONACO0-4 PAVARD (BM ) al 11 , TOLISSO (BM ) al 27 , GNABRY (BM ) al 34 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 70
HOFFENHEIM-MAINZ 051-5 OZTUNALI (MA ) al 33 , KADERABEK (HO ) al 52 Aut., MALONG (MA ) al 62 , KRAMARIC (HO ) al 83 , BOETIUS (MA ) al 89 , MALONG (MA ) al 90
WERDER BREMA-SCHALKE 041-2 HARIT (SC ) al 43 , RAMAN (SC ) al 53 , OSAKO (WB ) al 79
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-WOLFSBURG0-2 WEGHORST (WO ) al 19 , JOAO VICTOR (WO ) al 65
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-FRIBURGO1-1 HOLER (FR ) al 5 , DIABY (BL ) al 36
LIPSIA-COLONIA4-1 WERNER (LI ) al 22 , FORSBERG (LI ) al 32 Rig., LAIMER (LI ) al 37 , CZICHOS (CO ) al 39 , FORSBERG (LI ) al 79
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-PADERBORN3-3 MAMBA (PA ) al 5 , MAMBA (PA ) al 37 , HOLTMANN (PA ) al 43 , SANCHO (BD ) al 47 , WITSEL (BD ) al 84 , REUS (BD ) al 90
13 ^ Giornata del 30/11/2019
PADERBORN-LIPSIA2-3 SCHICK (LI ) al 3 , SABITZER (LI ) al 4 , WERNER (LI ) al 26 , MAMBA (PA ) al 62 , GJASULA (PA ) al 73
COLONIA-AUGSBURG1-1 NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 43 , CORDOBA (CO ) al 86
SCHALKE 04-UNION BERLINO2-1 RAMAN (SC ) al 23 , INGVARTSEN (UB ) al 36 Rig., SERDAR (SC ) al 86
MAINZ 05-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT2-1 HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 33 , ONISIWO (MA ) al 50 , SZALAI (MA ) al 69
HERTHA BERLINO-BORUSSIA DORTMUND1-2 SANCHO (BD ) al 15 , HAZARD (BD ) al 17 , DARIDA (HB ) al 35
HOFFENHEIM-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-1 KRAMARIC (HO ) al 6 , HENNINGS (FO ) al 87
WOLFSBURG-WERDER BREMA2-3 RASHICA (WB ) al 13 Rig., WEGHORST (WO ) al 36 , BITTENCOURT (WB ) al 39 , WILLIAM (WO ) al 74 , RASHICA (WB ) al 83
BORUSSIA MONC.-FRIBURGO4-2 THURAM (BM ) al 3 , SCHMID (FR ) al 6 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 46 , HERRMANN (BM ) al 51 , HOLER (FR ) al 58 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 71
BAYERN MONACO-BAYER LEVERKUSEN1-2 BAILEY (BL ) al 10 , MULLER (BM ) al 34 , BAILEY (BL ) al 35
14 ^ Giornata del 07/12/2019
UNION BERLINO-COLONIA2-0 ANDERSSON (UB ) al 33 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 50
AUGSBURG-MAINZ 052-1 OZTUNALI (MA ) al 15 , RICHTER (AU ) al 41 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 65 Rig
FRIBURGO-WOLFSBURG1-0 SCHMID (FR ) al 85
WERDER BREMA-PADERBORN0-1 MICHEL (PA ) al 90
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-HERTHA BERLINO2-2 LUKEBAKIO (HB ) al 30 , GRUJIC (HB ) al 63 , HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 65 , RODE (EI ) al 86
BORUSSIA MONC.-BAYERN MONACO2-1 PERISIC (BM ) al 49 , BENSEBAINI (BM ) al 60 , BENSEBAINI (BM ) al 90 Rig
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-SCHALKE 042-1 ALARIO (BL ) al 15 , ALARIO (BL ) al 81 , RAMAN (SC ) al 82
LIPSIA-HOFFENHEIM3-1 WERNER (LI ) al 11 , WERNER (LI ) al 52 Rig., SABITZER (LI ) al 83 , BICAKCIC (HO ) al 89
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF5-0 REUS (BD ) al 42 , HAZARD (BD ) al 58 , SANCHO (BD ) al 63 , REUS (BD ) al 70 , SANCHO (BD ) al 74
15 ^ Giornata del 14/12/2019
PADERBORN-UNION BERLINO1-1 INGVARTSEN (UB ) al 7 , PROGER (PA ) al 33
COLONIA-BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-0 CORDOBA (CO ) al 73 , BORNAUW (CO ) al 84
SCHALKE 04-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-0 RAMAN (SC ) al 53
MAINZ 05-BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-4 REUS (BD ) al 32 , SANCHO (BD ) al 66 , HAZARD (BD ) al 69 , SCHULZ (BD ) al 84
HERTHA BERLINO-FRIBURGO1-0 DARIDA (HB ) al 53
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-LIPSIA0-3 SCHICK (LI ) al 2 , WERNER (LI ) al 58 Rig., MUKIELE (LI ) al 75
HOFFENHEIM-AUGSBURG2-4 MAX (AU ) al 11 , SKOV (HO ) al 14 , MAX (AU ) al 51 , JENSEN (AU ) al 56 , LOCADIA (HO ) al 80 , IAGO (AU ) al 85
WOLFSBURG-BORUSSIA MONC.2-1 SCHLAGER (WO ) al 13 , EMBOLO (BM ) al 15 , ARNOLD (WO ) al 90
BAYERN MONACO-WERDER BREMA6-1 RASHICA (WB ) al 24 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 45 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 45 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 64 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 72 , MULLER (BM ) al 75 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 78
16 ^ Giornata del 17/12/2019
UNION BERLINO-HOFFENHEIM0-2 BEBOU (HO ) al 56 , BAUMGARTNER (HO ) al 90
AUGSBURG-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3-0 MAX (AU ) al 32 , JEDVAJ (AU ) al 61 , MAX (AU ) al 72
FRIBURGO-BAYERN MONACO1-3 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 16 , GRIFO (FR ) al 59 , ZIRKZEE (BM ) al 89 , GNABRY (BM ) al 90
WERDER BREMA-MAINZ 050-5 QUAISON (MA ) al 10 , PAVLENKA (WB ) al 15 Aut., QUAISON (MA ) al 19 , QUAISON (MA ) al 38 , MATETA (MA ) al 81
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-COLONIA2-4 HINTEREGGER (EI ) al 6 , PACIENCIA (EI ) al 30 , HECTOR (CO ) al 44 , BORNAUW (CO ) al 72 , DREXLER (CO ) al 81 , JAKOBS (CO ) al 90
WOLFSBURG-SCHALKE 041-1 KABAK (SC ) al 51 , MBABU (WO ) al 82
BORUSSIA MONC.-PADERBORN2-0 PLEA (BM ) al 46 , STINDL (BM ) al 68 Rig
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-HERTHA BERLINO0-1 REKIK (HB ) al 65
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-LIPSIA3-3 WEIGL (BD ) al 23 , BRANDT (BD ) al 34 , WERNER (LI ) al 47 , WERNER (LI ) al 53 , SANCHO (BD ) al 55 , SCHICK (LI ) al 78
17 ^ Giornata del 21/12/2019
PADERBORN-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT2-1 SABIRI (PA ) al 9 , SCHONLAU (PA ) al 41 , DOST (EI ) al 72
COLONIA-WERDER BREMA1-0 CORDOBA (CO ) al 39
SCHALKE 04-FRIBURGO2-2 KENNY (SC ) al 26 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 54 Rig., GRIFO (FR ) al 67 Rig., KUTUKU (SC ) al 80
MAINZ 05-BAYER LEVERKUSEN0-1 ALARIO (BL ) al 90
HERTHA BERLINO-BORUSSIA MONC.0-0
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-UNION BERLINO2-1 HENNINGS (FO ) al 38 , PARENSEN (UB ) al 48 , THOMMY (FO ) al 90
HOFFENHEIM-BORUSSIA DORTMUND2-1 GOTZE (BD ) al 17 , ADAMYAN (HO ) al 79 , KRAMARIC (HO ) al 88
LIPSIA-AUGSBURG3-1 NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 8 , LAIMER (LI ) al 78 , SCHICK (LI ) al 80 , POULSEN (LI ) al 89
BAYERN MONACO-WOLFSBURG2-0 ZIRKZEE (BM ) al 85 , GNABRY (BM ) al 89
18 ^ Giornata del 18/01/2020
LIPSIA-UNION BERLINO3-1 BULTERT (UB ) al 10 , WERNER (LI ) al 51 , SABITZER (LI ) al 58 , WERNER (LI ) al 83
MAINZ 05-FRIBURGO1-2 KWON (FR ) al 28 , PETERSEN (FR ) al 41 , MATETA (MA ) al 82
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-WERDER BREMA0-1 KASTENMEIER (FO ) al 67 Aut
HOFFENHEIM-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-2 DOST (EI ) al 18 , STAFYLIDIS (HO ) al 48 , CHANDLER (EI ) al 62
COLONIA-WOLFSBURG3-1 CORDOBA (CO ) al 22 , CORDOBA (CO ) al 45 , HECTOR (CO ) al 62 , STEFFEN (WO ) al 66
SCHALKE 04-BORUSSIA MONC.2-0 SERDAR (SC ) al 48 , GREGORITSCH (SC ) al 58
PADERBORN-BAYER LEVERKUSEN1-4 VOLLAND (BL ) al 11 , VOLLAND (BL ) al 14 , BAUMGARTLINGER (BL ) al 36 , SRBENY (PA ) al 51 , HAVERTZ (BL ) al 75
AUGSBURG-BORUSSIA DORTMUND3-5 NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 34 , RICHTER (AU ) al 46 , BRANDT (BD ) al 49 , NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 55 , HALAND (BD ) al 59 , SANCHO (BD ) al 61 , HALAND (BD ) al 70 , HALAND (BD ) al 80
HERTHA BERLINO-BAYERN MONACO0-4 MULLER (BM ) al 60 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 73 , THIAGO ALCANTARA (BM ) al 76 , PERISIC (BM ) al 84
19 ^ Giornata del 25/01/2020
FRIBURGO-PADERBORN0-2 ANTWI ADJEI (PA ) al 48 , SABIRI (PA ) al 84 Rig
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-COLONIA5-1 GUERREIRO (BD ) al 1 , REUS (BD ) al 29 , SANCHO (BD ) al 48 , UTH (CO ) al 65 , HALAND (BD ) al 77 , HALAND (BD ) al 87
UNION BERLINO-AUGSBURG2-0 SUBOTIC (UB ) al 47 , INGVARTSEN (UB ) al 61
BAYERN MONACO-SCHALKE 045-0 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 6 , MULLER (BM ) al 46 , GORETZKA (BM ) al 50 , THIAGO ALCANTARA (BM ) al 58 , GNABRY (BM ) al 89
BORUSSIA MONC.-MAINZ 053-1 QUAISON (MA ) al 11 , PLEA (BM ) al 24 , PLEA (BM ) al 76 , NEUHAUS (BM ) al 88
WOLFSBURG-HERTHA BERLINO1-2 MEHMEDI (WO ) al 68 , TOTUNARIGHA (HB ) al 74 , LUKEBAKIO (HB ) al 90
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF3-0 HAVERTZ (BL ) al 41 , BENDER (BL ) al 79 , ALARIO (BL ) al 89 Rig
WERDER BREMA-HOFFENHEIM0-3 KLAASSEN (WB ) al 65 Aut., BAUMGARTNER (HO ) al 79 , AKPOGUMA (HO ) al 83
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-LIPSIA2-0 TOURE (EI ) al 48 , KOSTIC (EI ) al 90
20 ^ Giornata del 01/02/2020
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-UNION BERLINO5-0 SANCHO (BD ) al 13 , HALAND (BD ) al 18 , REUS (BD ) al 68 Rig., WITSEL (BD ) al 70 , HALAND (BD ) al 76
HERTHA BERLINO-SCHALKE 040-0
COLONIA-FRIBURGO4-0 BORNAUW (CO ) al 29 , CORDOBA (CO ) al 55 , EHIZIBUE (CO ) al 89 , JAKOBS (CO ) al 90
AUGSBURG-WERDER BREMA2-1 JEDVAJ (AU ) al 23 Aut., NIEDERLECHNER (AU ) al 67 , VARGAS (AU ) al 83
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT1-1 AYHAN (FO ) al 78 , CHANDLER (EI ) al 90
PADERBORN-WOLFSBURG2-4 ZOLINSKI (PA ) al 22 , KNOCHE (WO ) al 26 , GINCZEK (WO ) al 40 , GINCZEK (WO ) al 60 , VASILIADIS (PA ) al 72 , ARNOLD (WO ) al 76
LIPSIA-BORUSSIA MONC.2-2 PLEA (BM ) al 24 , HOFMANN (BM ) al 35 , SCHICK (LI ) al 50 , NKUNKU (LI ) al 89
HOFFENHEIM-BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-1 DIABY (BL ) al 11 , KRAMARIC (HO ) al 23 , SKOV (HO ) al 65
MAINZ 05-BAYERN MONACO1-3 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 8 , MULLER (BM ) al 14 , THIAGO ALCANTARA (BM ) al 26 , ST. JUSTE (MA ) al 45
21 ^ Giornata del 08/02/2020
WERDER BREMA-UNION BERLINO0-2 BULTERT (UB ) al 52 , BULTERT (UB ) al 72
SCHALKE 04-PADERBORN1-1 KUTUKU (SC ) al 63 , GJASULA (PA ) al 81
BORUSSIA MONC.-COLONIA2-1 EMBOLO (BM ) al 32 , JORGE MERE' (CO ) al 70 Aut., UTH (CO ) al 81
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-AUGSBURG5-0 CHANDLER (EI ) al 37 , CHANDLER (EI ) al 48 , ANDRE' SILVA (EI ) al 55 , KOSTIC (EI ) al 89 , KOSTIC (EI ) al 90
HERTHA BERLINO-MAINZ 051-3 QUAISON (MA ) al 17 , QUAISON (MA ) al 82 , BOYATA (HB ) al 84 , QUAISON (MA ) al 90 Rig
WOLFSBURG-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-1 ZIMMERMANN (FO ) al 13 , STEFFEN (WO ) al 50
FRIBURGO-HOFFENHEIM1-0 WALDSCHMIDT (FR ) al 40 Rig
BAYERN MONACO-LIPSIA0-0
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-BORUSSIA DORTMUND4-3 VOLLAND (BL ) al 20 , HUMMELS (BD ) al 22 , CAN (BD ) al 33 , VOLLAND (BL ) al 43 , GUERREIRO (BD ) al 65 , BAILEY (BL ) al 81 , BENDER (BL ) al 83
22 ^ Giornata del 15/02/2020
MAINZ 05-SCHALKE 040-0
AUGSBURG-FRIBURGO1-1 MAX (AU ) al 38 , HABERER (FR ) al 51
PADERBORN-HERTHA BERLINO1-2 BOYATA (HB ) al 10 , SRBENY (PA ) al 51 , COLLINS (PA ) al 67 Aut
LIPSIA-WERDER BREMA3-0 KLOSTERMANN (LI ) al 17 , SCHICK (LI ) al 39 , MUKIELE (LI ) al 46
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4-0 PISZCZEK (BD ) al 33 , SANCHO (BD ) al 49 , HALAND (BD ) al 54 , GUERREIRO (BD ) al 74
HOFFENHEIM-WOLFSBURG2-3 WEGHORST (WO ) al 18 Rig., BAUMGARTNER (HO ) al 45 , WEGHORST (WO ) al 52 , KRAMARIC (HO ) al 60 Rig., WEGHORST (WO ) al 71
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-BORUSSIA MONC.1-4 HOFMANN (BM ) al 22 , THOMMY (FO ) al 29 , STINDL (BM ) al 51 , STINDL (BM ) al 77 , NEUHAUS (BM ) al 82
UNION BERLINO-BAYER LEVERKUSEN2-3 GENTNER (UB ) al 7 , HAVERTZ (BL ) al 22 , DIABY (BL ) al 83 , BULTERT (UB ) al 87 , BELLARABI (BL ) al 90
COLONIA-BAYERN MONACO1-4 LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 3 , COMAN (BM ) al 5 , GNABRY (BM ) al 12 , GNABRY (BM ) al 66 , UTH (CO ) al 70
23 ^ Giornata del 22/02/2020
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-UNION BERLINO1-2 ANDERSSON (UB ) al 49 , N'DICKA (EI ) al 67 Aut., HUBNER (UB ) al 79 Aut
BAYERN MONACO-PADERBORN3-2 GNABRY (BM ) al 25 , SRBENY (PA ) al 44 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 70 , MICHEL (PA ) al 75 , LEWANDOWSKI (BM ) al 89
HERTHA BERLINO-COLONIA0-5 CORDOBA (CO ) al 4 , CORDOBA (CO ) al 22 , KAINZ (CO ) al 37 , KAINZ (CO ) al 62 , UTH (CO ) al 69
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-AUGSBURG2-0 DIABY (BL ) al 25 , AMIRI (BL ) al 89
WOLFSBURG-MAINZ 054-0 BREKALO (WO ) al 21 , STEFFEN (WO ) al 45 , GERHARDT (WO ) al 49 , STEFFEN (WO ) al 68
FRIBURGO-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF0-2 HOFFMANN (FO ) al 37 , THOMMY (FO ) al 61
BORUSSIA MONC.-HOFFENHEIM1-1 GINTER (BM ) al 11 , LUCAS RIBEIRO (HO ) al 90
SCHALKE 04-LIPSIA0-5 SABITZER (LI ) al 1 , WERNER (LI ) al 61 , HALSTENBERG (LI ) al 68 , ANGELINO (LI ) al 80 , FORSBERG (LI ) al 89
WERDER BREMA-BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-2 ZAGADOU (BD ) al 52 , HALAND (BD ) al 67
24 ^ Giornata del 29/02/2020
MAINZ 05-PADERBORN2-0 QUAISON (MA ) al 29 , ONISIWO (MA ) al 37
COLONIA-SCHALKE 043-0 BORNAUW (CO ) al 9 , CORDOBA (CO ) al 39 , NUBEL (SC ) al 75 Aut
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-FRIBURGO1-0 SANCHO (BD ) al 15
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-HERTHA BERLINO3-3 KARAMAN (FO ) al 6 , THOMMY (FO ) al 10 , KARAMAN (FO ) al 45 , THOMMY (FO ) al 64 Aut., CUNHA (HB ) al 66 , PIATEK (HB ) al 75 Rig
WERDER BREMA-EINTRACHT FRANKFURTN. dis.
UNION BERLINO-WOLFSBURG2-2 ANDERSSON (UB ) al 41 , FRIEDRICH (UB ) al 56 , GERHARDT (WO ) al 60 , WEGHORST (WO ) al 81
AUGSBURG-BORUSSIA MONC.2-3 BENSEBAINI (BM ) al 49 , STINDL (BM ) al 53 , LOWEN (AU ) al 57 , STINDL (BM ) al 79 , FINNBOGASON (AU ) al 83
LIPSIA-BAYER LEVERKUSEN1-1 BAILEY (BL ) al 29 , SCHICK (LI ) al 32
HOFFENHEIM-BAYERN MONACO0-6 GNABRY (BM ) al 2 , KIMMICH (BM ) al 7 , ZIRKZEE (BM ) al 15 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 33 , COUTINHO (BM ) al 47 , GORETZKA (BM ) al 62
25 ^ Giornata del 07/03/2020
FRIBURGO-UNION BERLINO3-1 SALLAI (FR ) al 34 , GUNTER (FR ) al 55 , ANDERSSON (UB ) al 61 , KOCH (FR ) al 82
PADERBORN-COLONIA1-2 JORGE MERE' (CO ) al 28 , HECTOR (CO ) al 36 , SRBENY (PA ) al 73
BAYERN MONACO-AUGSBURG2-0 MULLER (BM ) al 53 , GORETZKA (BM ) al 90
MAINZ 05-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF1-1 FERNANDES RIBEIRO (MA ) al 61 , KARAMAN (FO ) al 85
SCHALKE 04-HOFFENHEIM1-1 MCKENNIE (SC ) al 20 , BAUMGARTNER (HO ) al 69
HERTHA BERLINO-WERDER BREMA2-2 SARGENT (WB ) al 3 , KLAASSEN (WB ) al 6 , STARK (HB ) al 41 , CUNHA (HB ) al 60
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-EINTRACHT FRANKFURT4-0 HAVERTZ (BL ) al 4 , BELLARABI (BL ) al 14 , PAULINHO (BL ) al 49 , PAULINHO (BL ) al 55
WOLFSBURG-LIPSIA0-0
BORUSSIA MONC.-BORUSSIA DORTMUND1-2 HAZARD (BD ) al 8 , STINDL (BM ) al 50 , HAKIMI (BD ) al 71
26 ^ Giornata del 14/03/2020
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-PADERBORNN. dis.
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-SCHALKE 04N. dis.
LIPSIA-FRIBURGON. dis.
COLONIA-MAINZ 05N. dis.
HOFFENHEIM-HERTHA BERLINON. dis.
AUGSBURG-WOLFSBURGN. dis.
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-BORUSSIA MONC.N. dis.
WERDER BREMA-BAYER LEVERKUSENN. dis.
UNION BERLINO-BAYERN MONACON. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 21/03/2020
HERTHA BERLINO-UNION BERLINON. dis.
SCHALKE 04-AUGSBURGN. dis.
COLONIA-FORTUNA DUSSELDORFN. dis.
PADERBORN-HOFFENHEIMN. dis.
FRIBURGO-WERDER BREMAN. dis.
BAYERN MONACO-EINTRACHT FRANKFURTN. dis.
BORUSSIA MONC.-BAYER LEVERKUSENN. dis.
MAINZ 05-LIPSIAN. dis.
WOLFSBURG-BORUSSIA DORTMUNDN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 04/04/2020
AUGSBURG-PADERBORNN. dis.
HOFFENHEIM-COLONIAN. dis.
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-SCHALKE 04N. dis.
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-FRIBURGON. dis.
UNION BERLINO-MAINZ 05N. dis.
LIPSIA-HERTHA BERLINON. dis.
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-WOLFSBURGN. dis.
WERDER BREMA-BORUSSIA MONC.N. dis.
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-BAYERN MONACON. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 11/04/2020
BORUSSIA MONC.-UNION BERLINON. dis.
HERTHA BERLINO-AUGSBURGN. dis.
BAYERN MONACO-FORTUNA DUSSELDORFN. dis.
MAINZ 05-HOFFENHEIMN. dis.
SCHALKE 04-WERDER BREMAN. dis.
WOLFSBURG-EINTRACHT FRANKFURTN. dis.
FRIBURGO-BAYER LEVERKUSENN. dis.
COLONIA-LIPSIAN. dis.
PADERBORN-BORUSSIA DORTMUNDN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2020
LIPSIA-PADERBORNN. dis.
AUGSBURG-COLONIAN. dis.
UNION BERLINO-SCHALKE 04N. dis.
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-MAINZ 05N. dis.
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-HERTHA BERLINON. dis.
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-HOFFENHEIMN. dis.
WERDER BREMA-WOLFSBURGN. dis.
FRIBURGO-BORUSSIA MONC.N. dis.
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-BAYERN MONACON. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 25/04/2020
COLONIA-UNION BERLINON. dis.
MAINZ 05-AUGSBURGN. dis.
WOLFSBURG-FRIBURGON. dis.
PADERBORN-WERDER BREMAN. dis.
HERTHA BERLINO-EINTRACHT FRANKFURTN. dis.
BAYERN MONACO-BORUSSIA MONC.N. dis.
SCHALKE 04-BAYER LEVERKUSENN. dis.
HOFFENHEIM-LIPSIAN. dis.
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-BORUSSIA DORTMUNDN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 02/05/2020
UNION BERLINO-PADERBORNN. dis.
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-COLONIAN. dis.
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-SCHALKE 04N. dis.
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-MAINZ 05N. dis.
FRIBURGO-HERTHA BERLINON. dis.
LIPSIA-FORTUNA DUSSELDORFN. dis.
AUGSBURG-HOFFENHEIMN. dis.
BORUSSIA MONC.-WOLFSBURGN. dis.
WERDER BREMA-BAYERN MONACON. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 09/05/2020
HOFFENHEIM-UNION BERLINON. dis.
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF-AUGSBURGN. dis.
BAYERN MONACO-FRIBURGON. dis.
MAINZ 05-WERDER BREMAN. dis.
COLONIA-EINTRACHT FRANKFURTN. dis.
SCHALKE 04-WOLFSBURGN. dis.
PADERBORN-BORUSSIA MONC.N. dis.
HERTHA BERLINO-BAYER LEVERKUSENN. dis.
LIPSIA-BORUSSIA DORTMUNDN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 16/05/2020
WERDER BREMA-COLONIAN. dis.
FRIBURGO-SCHALKE 04N. dis.
BAYER LEVERKUSEN-MAINZ 05N. dis.
BORUSSIA MONC.-HERTHA BERLINON. dis.
UNION BERLINO-FORTUNA DUSSELDORFN. dis.
BORUSSIA DORTMUND-HOFFENHEIMN. dis.
AUGSBURG-LIPSIAN. dis.
WOLFSBURG-BAYERN MONACON. dis.
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-PADERBORNN. dis.