Campionato Under 17 Girone B - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 09/09/2018
ATALANTA-VENEZIAN. dis.
BOLOGNA-BRESCIA4-2 LORA (BR ) al 11 , FABRETTI (BO ) al 48 , ZANNONI (BO ) al 52 , MATTIOLO (BO ) al 69 , GRIECO (BO ) al 79 Rig., RASSEGA (BR ) al 90
CITTADELLA-UDINESEN. dis.
VERONA-INTERN. dis.
MILAN-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
SPAL-PADOVA4-1 TEYOU (SP ) al 7 , CAMPAGNA (SP ) al 44 , ELLERTSSON (SP ) al 65 , CAMPAGNA (SP ) al 75 , VECCHIATO (PD ) al 85 Rig
2 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
VENEZIA-SPAL0-2 ELLERTSSON (SP ) al 35 , TEYOU (SP ) al 66
UDINESE-CAGLIARI0-2 NUZZO (CA ) al 5 , MANCA (CA ) al 64
INTER-ATALANTAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-CITTADELLA1-1 PRIORE (CH ) al 7 , MEMUSHI (CI ) al 20
PADOVA-MILAN0-0
BRESCIA-VERONA2-1 YEBOAH (VR ) al 3 , LORA (BR ) al 17 Rig., LORA (BR ) al 32
3 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
SPAL-INTER0-3 ESPOSITO (IN ) al 5 , SIMIC (IN ) al 36 , SAKHO (IN ) al 58
MILAN-VENEZIA1-0 GIOSUE' (MI ) al 26
VERONA-BOLOGNA4-1 ZINGERTAS (VR ) al 19 , NICOLAU (VR ) al 23 , BORIANI (BO ) al 27 , YEBOAH (VR ) al 45 , CORTESE (VR ) al 70
CITTADELLA-PADOVA3-0 BORGO (CI ) al 34 , SGUOTTI (CI ) al 82 , SAGGIONETTO (CI ) al 86
CAGLIARI-CHIEVO VERONA1-1 FLORENZI (CH ) al 10 , MANCA (CA ) al 79 Rig
ATALANTA-BRESCIA3-0 TRAORE (AT ) al 44 , VORLICKY (AT ) al 63 , MANFREDI (AT ) al 73
4 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
VENEZIA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
INTER-MILAN3-1 ESPOSITO (IN ) al 11 , BASSOLI (MI ) al 29 , DIMARCO (IN ) al 39 , MORETTI (IN ) al 48
CHIEVO VERONA-UDINESE2-2 IANESI (UD ) al 11 , MERCI (CH ) al 27 , ZANAZZI (CH ) al 31 , PALUMBO (UD ) al 66 Rig
PADOVA-CAGLIARI1-3 ACELLA (CA ) al 3 Rig., MANCA (CA ) al 13 , VASIC (PD ) al 14 , MANCA (CA ) al 62
BRESCIA-SPAL2-1 PAPETTI (BR ) al 42 , DALMIGLIO (BR ) al 57 , LAGHI (SP ) al 75
BOLOGNA-ATALANTA1-6 TRAORE (AT ) al 10 , CARRA' (AT ) al 40 , SIDIBE (AT ) al 47 , MANFREDI (AT ) al 53 , CASADIO (BO ) al 55 , VORLICKY (AT ) al 62 , VORLICKY (AT ) al 71
5 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
UDINESE-PADOVA2-0 IANESI (UD ) al 6 , IANESI (UD ) al 82
SPAL-BOLOGNA1-2 NADDEO (BO ) al 61 , CUSUMANO (SP ) al 68 , CUDINI (BO ) al 78
MILAN-BRESCIA0-1 DANESI (BR ) al 90
CITTADELLA-INTER2-6 BONFANTI (IN ) al 45 , ESPOSITO (IN ) al 55 , PONTIN (CI ) al 58 , PONTIN (CI ) al 70 , ESPOSITO (IN ) al 80 , SAKHO (IN ) al 83 , ESPOSITO (IN ) al 88 , SAKHO (IN ) al 90
CAGLIARI-VENEZIA0-0
ATALANTA-VERONA7-1 SQUARZONI (VR ) al 41 , VORLICKY (AT ) al 45 , SIDIBE (AT ) al 56 , REPA (AT ) al 66 , REPA (AT ) al 70 , SIDIBE (AT ) al 83 , FAYE (AT ) al 85 , ROMA (AT ) al 90
6 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
VENEZIA-UDINESE1-1 PALUMBO (UD ) al 89 , CARADONNA (VE ) al 90
INTER-CAGLIARI3-0 SAKHO (IN ) al 31 , ESPOSITO (IN ) al 47 Rig., SAKHO (IN ) al 51
VERONA-SPAL3-5 FURINA (SP ) al 2 , GRESELE (VR ) al 17 , CAMPAGNA (SP ) al 25 , CUSUMANO (SP ) al 51 , UDOGIE (VR ) al 54 , YEBOAH (VR ) al 78 , FURINA (SP ) al 79 , FURINA (SP ) al 81
PADOVA-CHIEVO VERONA1-3 FREY (CH ) al 38 Rig., ZANAZZI (CH ) al 48 , FREY (CH ) al 76 , MOZZATO (PD ) al 90
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA4-1 CANCIANI (BR ) al 7 , MARONILLI (CI ) al 13 , AUSANIO (BR ) al 27 , BUTTURINI (BR ) al 70 , BUTTURINI (BR ) al 78
BOLOGNA-MILAN2-1 STANGA (MI ) al 36 , MOLLER (BO ) al 48 , CUDINI (BO ) al 70
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
UDINESE-INTERN. dis.
SPAL-ATALANTAN. dis.
MILAN-VERONA4-0 BASSOLI (MI ) al 52 , SIGNORILE (MI ) al 58 , NASTI (MI ) al 64 , PALMIERI (MI ) al 88
CITTADELLA-BOLOGNA0-0
CHIEVO VERONA-VENEZIA6-0 FREY (CH ) al 12 , PRIORE (CH ) al 66 , ANYMAH (CH ) al 70 , ANYMAH (CH ) al 71 , PRIORE (CH ) al 72 , CHESINI (CH ) al 85
CAGLIARI-BRESCIA0-0
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
VENEZIA-PADOVAN. dis.
INTER-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
VERONA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
BRESCIA-UDINESEN. dis.
BOLOGNA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
ATALANTA-MILANN. dis.
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
UDINESE-BOLOGNAN. dis.
MILAN-SPALN. dis.
CITTADELLA-ATALANTAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-BRESCIAN. dis.
PADOVA-INTERN. dis.
CAGLIARI-VERONAN. dis.
10 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
SPAL-CITTADELLAN. dis.
INTER-VENEZIAN. dis.
VERONA-UDINESEN. dis.
BRESCIA-PADOVAN. dis.
BOLOGNA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
ATALANTA-CAGLIARIN. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
VENEZIA-BRESCIAN. dis.
UDINESE-ATALANTAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-MILANN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-VERONAN. dis.
PADOVA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
CAGLIARI-SPALN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
SPAL-UDINESEN. dis.
MILAN-CAGLIARIN. dis.
VERONA-PADOVAN. dis.
BRESCIA-INTERN. dis.
BOLOGNA-VENEZIAN. dis.
ATALANTA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
CAGLIARI-CITTADELLAN. dis.
PADOVA-ATALANTAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-SPALN. dis.
INTER-BOLOGNAN. dis.
UDINESE-MILANN. dis.
VENEZIA-VERONAN. dis.