Campionato Under 17 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 09/09/2018
EMPOLI-TORINO1-1 MARTINI (EM ) al 43 , PICARIELLO (TO ) al 90
FIORENTINA-CREMONESE2-0 SILVESTRI (FI ) al 75 , SILVESTRI (FI ) al 84
JUVENTUS-CARPI1-0 TEHER RAZACK (JU ) al 11
LAZIO-SASSUOLO1-0 MARRAS (LA ) al 39
PARMA-GENOA2-5 MAGLIONE (GE ) al 1 , MAGLIONE (GE ) al 3 , COLOMBO (GE ) al 8 , MICELI (PA ) al 13 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 46 , DIAKHATE (GE ) al 56 , DIAKHATE (GE ) al 77
SPEZIA-LIVORNO2-0 FURIO (SP ) al 45 , BACHINI (SP ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
TORINO-PARMA3-2 CASARINI (PA ) al 12 , FILIPPONE (TO ) al 16 , FERRANTE (TO ) al 19 , FILIPPONE (TO ) al 32 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 41
SASSUOLO-EMPOLI1-2 ODDEI (SS ) al 57 , ASLLANI (EM ) al 65 , PULINA (EM ) al 83
LIVORNO-SAMPDORIA1-0 CAPRIGLIONE (LI ) al 43
GENOA-FIORENTINA2-0 ZANOLI (GE ) al 13 , DIAKHATE (GE ) al 38
CREMONESE-JUVENTUS0-4 LIPARI (JU ) al 22 , SEKULOV (JU ) al 35 , LIPARI (JU ) al 36 , FONTANA (JU ) al 85
CARPI-SPEZIA1-0 GAZZARA (CA ) al 43
3 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
SPEZIA-CREMONESE2-3 BACHINI (SP ) al 1 , BACHINI (SP ) al 3 Rig., BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 36 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 40 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 61
SAMPDORIA-CARPI4-1 TRIMBOLI (SM ) al 32 , MAMONA BLUE (SM ) al 50 , BANCHIERI (CA ) al 68 , VOLPE (SM ) al 70 , MORANDO (SM ) al 90
PARMA-SASSUOLO0-3 CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 44 , AUCELLI (SS ) al 58 , ODDEI (SS ) al 90
JUVENTUS-GENOA1-1 DIAKHATE (GE ) al 44 , LIPARI (JU ) al 53 Rig
FIORENTINA-TORINO3-0 SILVESTRI (FI ) al 12 , GAETA (FI ) al 43 Rig., GUEDEGBE (FI ) al 65
EMPOLI-LAZIO2-1 SIMONE (EM ) al 11 , BERTINI (LA ) al 63 , EKONG (EM ) al 86
4 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
TORINO-JUVENTUS1-2 DE WINTER (JU ) al 19 , ZANCHETTA (JU ) al 49 , MORRA BEAN (TO ) al 88
SASSUOLO-FIORENTINA0-1 GAETA (FI ) al 50
LAZIO-PARMA2-1 ROMANO (PA ) al 50 , BERTINI (LA ) al 63 , BERTINI (LA ) al 80 Rig
GENOA-SPEZIA1-0 BESAGGIO (GE ) al 24
CREMONESE-SAMPDORIA0-3 MORANDO (SM ) al 11 , VOLPE (SM ) al 74 , D'ADDABBO (SM ) al 90
CARPI-LIVORNO2-1 GAZZARA (CA ) al 5 , BORRIELLO (CA ) al 37 , STRINGARA (LI ) al 75 Rig
5 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
SPEZIA-TORINO1-1 MAGLIONE (SP ) al 65 , FAVALE (TO ) al 87 Rig
SAMPDORIA-GENOA0-0
PARMA-EMPOLI0-2 MARTINI (EM ) al 68 , ASLLANI (EM ) al 87
LIVORNO-CREMONESE1-4 MILANO (LI ) al 28 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 35 Rig., BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 57 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 80 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 84
JUVENTUS-SASSUOLO0-1 ODDEI (SS ) al 55
FIORENTINA-LAZION. dis.
6 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
TORINO-SAMPDORIA2-2 TRIMBOLI (SM ) al 2 Rig., MORANDO (SM ) al 4 , FAVALE (TO ) al 35 , FERRANTE (TO ) al 86
SASSUOLO-SPEZIA6-0 CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 10 Rig., SARTORI (SS ) al 41 Rig., CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 60 , ODDEI (SS ) al 66 , ODDEI (SS ) al 82 , BATTAGLIA (SS ) al 90
LAZIO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
GENOA-LIVORNON. dis.
EMPOLI-FIORENTINAN. dis.
CREMONESE-CARPI2-1 VEZZANI (CA ) al 20 , PARMIGGIANI (CR ) al 80 , DEL MONACO (CR ) al 88
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
SPEZIA-LAZIO0-3 MARRAS (LA ) al 9 , KAMMOU (LA ) al 54 , ZILLI (LA ) al 59
SAMPDORIA-SASSUOLON. dis.
LIVORNO-TORINO1-2 COCOLA (TO ) al 6 , MATTEOLI (LI ) al 34 , FAVALE (TO ) al 78 Rig
JUVENTUS-EMPOLI2-0 TEHER RAZACK (JU ) al 39 , AHAMADA (JU ) al 65
FIORENTINA-PARMA3-1 GAETA (FI ) al 15 , TREZZA (PA ) al 26 , GAETA (FI ) al 54 , SABATINI (FI ) al 65
CARPI-GENOA2-3 BANCHIERI (CA ) al 48 , BORRIELLO (CA ) al 50 , MAGLIONE (GE ) al 51 , COLOMBO (GE ) al 60 Rig., DIAKHATE (GE ) al 63
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
TORINO-CARPI3-0 COCOLA (TO ) al 16 , FAVALE (TO ) al 53 , TORDINI (TO ) al 62
SASSUOLO-LIVORNO3-0 CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 41 , MERCATI (SS ) al 60 , ODDEI (SS ) al 68
PARMA-JUVENTUS3-3 LIPARI (JU ) al 19 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 39 , LIPARI (JU ) al 52 , SEKULOV (JU ) al 60 , SPACCAFERRO (PA ) al 68 , TREZZA (PA ) al 83
LAZIO-SAMPDORIA1-0 KAMMOU (LA ) al 46
GENOA-CREMONESE1-1 DIAKHATE (GE ) al 34 , GHISOLFI (CR ) al 53
EMPOLI-SPEZIA1-0 LOMBARDI (EM ) al 45
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
SPEZIA-PARMA2-2 RUSSOTTO (SP ) al 11 , CASARINI (PA ) al 57 , TOCCAFONDI (SP ) al 80 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 90
SAMPDORIA-EMPOLI0-2 ASLLANI (EM ) al 10 Rig., VANNUCCI (EM ) al 85
LIVORNO-LAZIO3-2 ZILLI (LA ) al 13 , PECCI (LI ) al 57 , BERTINI (LA ) al 75 , MEARINI (LI ) al 85 , CAMPO (LI ) al 90
JUVENTUS-FIORENTINA4-3 LIPARI (JU ) al 3 , GUERINI (FI ) al 23 , MILANI (FI ) al 41 , TONGYA (JU ) al 43 Rig., LIPARI (JU ) al 49 , GAETA (FI ) al 53 , LIPARI (JU ) al 60
CREMONESE-TORINO1-3 FAVALE (TO ) al 6 , BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 8 , PEIRANO (TO ) al 67 , BANSE (TO ) al 73
CARPI-SASSUOLO0-3 GRUMO (SS ) al 58 , CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 66 , CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 87
10 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
TORINO-GENOAN. dis.
SASSUOLO-CREMONESE6-0 POLIGANI (SS ) al 36 , SARTORI (SS ) al 50 , CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 55 , CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 68 , ODDEI (SS ) al 78 , SAIELLI (SS ) al 81
PARMA-SAMPDORIA2-2 ARTISTICO (PA ) al 4 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 65 , SOMMA (SM ) al 78 , TRIMBOLI (SM ) al 80
LAZIO-CARPI4-0 CESARONI (LA ) al 28 , ZILLI (LA ) al 38 , RUSSO (LA ) al 59 , GUADAGNOLI (LA ) al 79
FIORENTINA-SPEZIA5-1 BARACCHINI (SP ) al 3 , SABATINI (FI ) al 26 , SILVESTRI (FI ) al 31 , MILANI (FI ) al 48 , MILANI (FI ) al 77 , GAETA (FI ) al 84
EMPOLI-LIVORNON. dis.
11 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
SPEZIA-JUVENTUS0-2 LIPARI (JU ) al 3 , AHAMADA (JU ) al 24
SAMPDORIA-FIORENTINAN. dis.
LIVORNO-PARMA0-2 ROMANO (PA ) al 87 , TREZZA (PA ) al 89
GENOA-SASSUOLO0-1 CHIEMEIRE (SS ) al 37
CREMONESE-LAZIO0-0
CARPI-EMPOLI0-2 EKONG (EM ) al 1 , LOMBARDO (CA ) al 79 Aut
12 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
SASSUOLO-TORINON. dis.
PARMA-CARPIN. dis.
LAZIO-GENOAN. dis.
JUVENTUS-SAMPDORIAN. dis.
FIORENTINA-LIVORNON. dis.
EMPOLI-CREMONESEN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
CARPI-FIORENTINAN. dis.
CREMONESE-PARMAN. dis.
GENOA-EMPOLIN. dis.
LIVORNO-JUVENTUSN. dis.
SAMPDORIA-SPEZIAN. dis.
TORINO-LAZION. dis.