Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2020
CHIEVO VERONA-VENEZIA6-1 ROVAGLIA (CH ) al 2 , TUZZO (CH ) al 34 , BONTEMPI (CH ) al 51 , MUNARETTI (CH ) al 54 , MUNARETTI (CH ) al 62 , PAVLIDIS (CH ) al 68 , MARZOCCHI (VE ) al 69
CITTADELLA-UDINESE3-3 ROSSI (CI ) al 7 , IANESI (UD ) al 11 , BORGO (CI ) al 32 Rig., BORGO (CI ) al 43 , GARBERO (UD ) al 65 , PINZI (UD ) al 90
CREMONESE-REGGIANA4-2 ACELLA (CR ) al 8 , QUARENA (CR ) al 42 , MORINA (RE ) al 43 , CRIVELLARO (RE ) al 52 , ACELLA (CR ) al 68 Rig., QUARENA (CR ) al 72
VICENZA-BRESCIA5-0 BUSATTO (VI ) al 29 , AGOUDA (VI ) al 58 , MANCINI (VI ) al 60 Rig., MANCINI (VI ) al 72 , AGOUDA (VI ) al 90
PARMA-MONZA3-0 LUSCIETTI (PA ) al 69 , BOCCHIALINI (PA ) al 71 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 75 Rig
PORDENONE-VERONA2-5 FLORIO (VR ) al 30 , SPADER (PO ) al 34 Rig., SPADER (PO ) al 41 , BERNARDI (VR ) al 63 , CANCELLIERI (VR ) al 67 , CANCELLIERI (VR ) al 80 , BERTINI (VR ) al 90
2 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2020
VENEZIA-CREMONESE1-3 ROCCHETTA (CR ) al 11 , ACELLA (CR ) al 34 , GHISOLFI (CR ) al 45 , HASANBEGOVIC (VE ) al 55
UDINESE-PORDENONE4-0 BATTISTELLA (UD ) al 34 , CRISTO (UD ) al 38 , CUM (UD ) al 78 , PINZI (UD ) al 90
REGGIANA-CHIEVO VERONA2-2 LORENZANI (RE ) al 45 , BONTEMPI (CH ) al 59 , SCAFETTA (RE ) al 65 , PRIORE (CH ) al 76
MONZA-CITTADELLA3-1 COLFERAI (MO ) al 35 , COLFERAI (MO ) al 45 , SIGNORILE (MO ) al 55 , PONTIN (CI ) al 68
VERONA-VICENZA0-1 ONGARO (VI ) al 76
BRESCIA-PARMA0-0
3 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2020
PORDENONE-VENEZIA2-0 TREMOLADA (PO ) al 18 , SECLI (PO ) al 37
MONZA-UDINESE3-2 COLFERAI (MO ) al 10 , CRISTO (UD ) al 20 , PUCCI (MO ) al 23 , PALUMBO (UD ) al 36 , MAGLI (MO ) al 44 Rig
VICENZA-REGGIANA3-0 MANCINI (VI ) al 60 , GALEAZZI (RE ) al 64 Aut., TALARICO (VI ) al 87
CREMONESE-BRESCIAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-VERONA0-3 PIEROBON (VR ) al 8 , BERTINI (VR ) al 20 Rig., BERTINI (VR ) al 45
CHIEVO VERONA-PARMA1-3 ROVAGLIA (CH ) al 39 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 63 Rig., ARTISTICO (PA ) al 77 , BASSOLI (PA ) al 85
4 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2020
VENEZIA-MONZA1-0 ABUBAKAR (VE ) al 50 Rig
REGGIANA-PORDENONE0-1 BANSE (PO ) al 27
PARMA-CITTADELLA3-3 BORGO (CI ) al 15 Rig., CAMARA (PA ) al 42 , VRANOVCI (CI ) al 55 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 66 , BASSOLI (PA ) al 76 , NWACHUKWU (CI ) al 82 Rig
VERONA-CREMONESEN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-VICENZA4-0 VIGNATO (CH ) al 30 , TUZZO (CH ) al 49 Rig., VESENTINI (CH ) al 58 , OBOE (CH ) al 84
BRESCIA-UDINESE1-0 DANESI (BR ) al 60
5 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2020
UDINESE-VERONA0-2 YEBOAH ANKRAH (VR ) al 50 , BRAGANTINI (VR ) al 90
MONZA-PORDENONE1-5 ZITO (MO ) al 30 , DEL SAVIO (PO ) al 45 , MORANDINI (PO ) al 66 , MORANDINI (PO ) al 71 , MORACCHIOLI (MO ) al 76 Aut., CARLI (PO ) al 83
VICENZA-VENEZIA4-1 AGOUDA (VI ) al 9 , MANCINI (VI ) al 10 , TRONCHIN (VI ) al 30 , CANDIC (VE ) al 45 , TRONCHIN (VI ) al 90
CREMONESE-PARMA2-0 QUARENA (CR ) al 22 , VALTULINI (CR ) al 82
CITTADELLA-CHIEVO VERONA1-3 MAKNI (CH ) al 7 , VIGNATO (CH ) al 16 , MAKNI (CH ) al 41 , NWACHUKWU (CI ) al 77
BRESCIA-REGGIANA2-0 PARZAJUK (BR ) al 24 , CANCIANI (BR ) al
6 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2020
REGGIANA-VENEZIA1-0 SCAFETTA (RE ) al 41
PORDENONE-BRESCIA1-2 MANU (BR ) al 7 , DEL SAVIO (PO ) al 49 , DEL BARBA (BR ) al 85
PARMA-VICENZA1-1 TRAORE (PA ) al 60 , FIRULESKO (VI ) al 87
VERONA-MONZA6-1 JOCIC (VR ) al 39 , BERTINI (VR ) al 41 Rig., SAIO (MO ) al 63 Aut., FLORIO (VR ) al 83 , COLFERAI (MO ) al 84 , YEBOAH ANKRAH (VR ) al 90 , FLORIO (VR ) al 90
CREMONESE-CITTADELLA4-2 SCHIRONE (CR ) al 28 , GIRELLI (CR ) al 42 , RANCATI (CR ) al 53 , NWACHUKWU (CI ) al 77 Rig., NIANG (CR ) al 90 , BORGO (CI ) al 90 Rig
CHIEVO VERONA-UDINESE1-1 PALUMBO (UD ) al 65 Rig., TUZZO (CH ) al 73
7 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2020
VENEZIA-CITTADELLA4-1 HASANBEGOVIC (VE ) al 46 , NWACHUKWU (CI ) al 49 , BORTOLIN (VE ) al 50 , PERESIN (VE ) al 53 , STEFANI (VE ) al 83
UDINESE-CREMONESE0-0
PARMA-REGGIANA2-1 TRAORE (PA ) al 13 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 24 , MORINA (RE ) al 67
MONZA-CHIEVO VERONA1-4 MAKNI (CH ) al 6 , TUZZO (CH ) al 16 , KOJDHELI (MO ) al 50 , RENDIC (CH ) al 75 , ORFEI (CH ) al 81
VICENZA-PORDENONE1-1 MANCINI (VI ) al 68 , SAMOTTI (PO ) al 85
BRESCIA-VERONA0-0
8 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2020
UDINESE-REGGIANA1-1 BASHA (UD ) al 28 , GALEOTTI (RE ) al 37
PORDENONE-PARMA1-2 NAPOLETANO (PA ) al 17 , CARLI (PO ) al 30 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 52
VERONA-VENEZIA2-3 HASANBEGOVIC (VE ) al 12 , HASANBEGOVIC (VE ) al 16 , JOCIC (VR ) al 21 , CALABRESE (VR ) al 69 , HASANBEGOVIC (VE ) al 90 Rig
CREMONESE-MONZA3-1 SIGNORILE (MO ) al 20 , ROCCHETTA (CR ) al 32 , SCHIRONE (CR ) al 40 , BIA (CR ) al 51
CITTADELLA-VICENZA1-4 MANCINI (VI ) al 38 , BORGO (CI ) al 42 , CESTER (VI ) al 63 , TALARICO (VI ) al 75 , BUSATTO (VI ) al 79 Rig
CHIEVO VERONA-BRESCIA2-3 CANCIANI (BR ) al 1 , PARZAJUK (BR ) al 27 , NADOR (CH ) al 35 Aut., VIGNATO (CH ) al 77 Rig., BONTEMPI (CH ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2020
VENEZIA-UDINESE1-1 PERESIN (VE ) al 3 , FEDRIZZI (UD ) al 73
REGGIANA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
PORDENONE-CHIEVO VERONA1-2 TURCHETTO (PO ) al 7 , TUZZO (CH ) al 50
PARMA-VERONAN. dis.
VICENZA-CREMONESE0-1 RANCATI (CR ) al 45
BRESCIA-MONZA1-0 PARZAJUK (BR ) al 49
10 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2020
VENEZIA-PARMA1-4 ARTISTICO (PA ) al 9 Rig., ARTISTICO (PA ) al 15 , ARTISTICO (PA ) al 61 , BORTOLIN (VE ) al 63 Rig., NAPOLETANO (PA ) al 83
UDINESE-VICENZA1-2 CESTER (VI ) al 43 , CARIOLATO (VI ) al 48 , GARBERO (UD ) al 88
MONZA-REGGIANA2-0 SIGNORILE (MO ) al 24 , LONGO (MO ) al 62
VERONA-CHIEVO VERONA4-3 CANCELLIERI (VR ) al 54 , BERTINI (VR ) al 71 , JOCIC (VR ) al 85 , TERRACCIANO (VR ) al 90 , MIHAI (CH ) al 102 Rig., NADOR (CH ) al 21 , GRAZIOLI (CH ) al 44
CREMONESE-PORDENONEN. dis.
CITTADELLA-BRESCIA0-1 DEL BARBA (BR ) al 73
11 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2021
REGGIANA-VERONA0-1 YEBOAH ANKRAH (VR ) al 41
PORDENONE-CITTADELLA2-1 SECLI (PO ) al 35 , MORANDINI (PO ) al 63 , PONTIN (CI ) al 76
PARMA-UDINESEN. dis.
VICENZA-MONZAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-CREMONESEN. dis.
BRESCIA-VENEZIAN. dis.
12 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2021
VERONA-PORDENONEN. dis.
MONZA-PARMAN. dis.
BRESCIA-VICENZAN. dis.
REGGIANA-CREMONESEN. dis.
UDINESE-CITTADELLAN. dis.
VENEZIA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
13 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2021
CREMONESE-VENEZIAN. dis.
PORDENONE-UDINESEN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-REGGIANAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-MONZAN. dis.
VICENZA-VERONAN. dis.
PARMA-BRESCIAN. dis.
14 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2021
VENEZIA-PORDENONEN. dis.
UDINESE-MONZAN. dis.
REGGIANA-VICENZAN. dis.
BRESCIA-CREMONESEN. dis.
VERONA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
PARMA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
15 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2021
MONZA-VENEZIAN. dis.
PORDENONE-REGGIANAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-PARMAN. dis.
CREMONESE-VERONAN. dis.
VICENZA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
UDINESE-BRESCIAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2021
VERONA-UDINESEN. dis.
PORDENONE-MONZAN. dis.
VENEZIA-VICENZAN. dis.
PARMA-CREMONESEN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
REGGIANA-BRESCIAN. dis.
17 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2021
VENEZIA-REGGIANAN. dis.
BRESCIA-PORDENONEN. dis.
VICENZA-PARMAN. dis.
MONZA-VERONAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-CREMONESEN. dis.
UDINESE-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2021
CITTADELLA-VENEZIAN. dis.
CREMONESE-UDINESEN. dis.
REGGIANA-PARMAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-MONZAN. dis.
PORDENONE-VICENZAN. dis.
VERONA-BRESCIAN. dis.
19 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2021
REGGIANA-UDINESEN. dis.
PARMA-PORDENONEN. dis.
VENEZIA-VERONAN. dis.
MONZA-CREMONESEN. dis.
VICENZA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
BRESCIA-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
20 ^ Giornata del 13/03/2021
UDINESE-VENEZIAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-REGGIANAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-PORDENONEN. dis.
VERONA-PARMAN. dis.
CREMONESE-VICENZAN. dis.
MONZA-BRESCIAN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2021
PARMA-VENEZIAN. dis.
VICENZA-UDINESEN. dis.
REGGIANA-MONZAN. dis.
CHIEVO VERONA-VERONAN. dis.
PORDENONE-CREMONESEN. dis.
BRESCIA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2021
VENEZIA-BRESCIAN. dis.
CREMONESE-CHIEVO VERONAN. dis.
MONZA-VICENZAN. dis.
UDINESE-PARMAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-PORDENONEN. dis.
VERONA-REGGIANAN. dis.