Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 15/09/2018
BOLOGNA-SPAL1-1 CUELLAR (SP ) al 16 , KRASTEV (BO ) al 45
CARPI-CITTADELLA1-2 COSTAGLIOLA (CI ) al 37 , RICCIOTTI (CA ) al 70 , PASHA (CI ) al 75
CREMONESE-VENEZIA2-2 SPARVIERO (CR ) al 6 Rig., CAVALLI (VE ) al 16 , SPARVIERO (CR ) al 44 , ZENNARO (VE ) al 47
PADOVA-VERONA3-0 SANE (VR ) al 23 , NNODIM (PD ) al 32 , TRAORE (VR ) al 42 , MORO (PD ) al 69 , TRAORE (VR ) al 88
PARMA-BRESCIA2-1 PELLE (PA ) al 44 , LUCCA (BR ) al 63 , CAMARA (PA ) al 67
SPEZIA-SALERNITANA2-0 SCARLINO (SP ) al 59 , BELLOTTI (SP ) al 79
2 ^ Giornata del 22/09/2018
VENEZIA-PADOVA0-0
SPAL-CARPI1-0 ESPOSITO (SP ) al 8
SALERNITANA-PARMA2-2 CAMARA (PA ) al 16 , CAMARA (PA ) al 58 , BARTOLOTTA (SA ) al 73 Rig., IANNONE (SA ) al 87
VERONA-SPEZIA2-1 FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 23 , MUMBONGO (VR ) al 62 , SULEIMAN (SP ) al 66
CITTADELLA-CREMONESE2-3 SPARVIERO (CR ) al 15 , AMADIO (CR ) al 43 , AMADIO (CR ) al 76 Rig
BRESCIA-BOLOGNA2-1 LUCCA (BR ) al 53 , MAZZA (BO ) al 75 Rig., LUSSIGNOLI (BR ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 29/09/2018
SPEZIA-PADOVA3-0 KLIMAVICIUS (SP ) al 75 , KLIMAVICIUS (SP ) al 80 , SULEIMAN (SP ) al 90
PARMA-SPAL1-2 ESPOSITO (SP ) al 26 , SPINA (SP ) al 44 , CAMARA (PA ) al 80
CITTADELLA-VERONA1-1 PANICO (CI ) al 15 , FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 29
CARPI-VENEZIA1-2 ROSSI (VE ) al 20 , MASTROMONACO (CA ) al 34 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 62
BRESCIA-SALERNITANA3-2 MARINO (SA ) al 29 , DE SARLO (SA ) al 42 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 52 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 57 , TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 61
BOLOGNA-CREMONESE2-0 PORTANOVA (BO ) al 24 , MAZZA (BO ) al 67
4 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2018
VENEZIA-SPEZIA2-1 ROSSI (VE ) al 23 , ZENNARO (VE ) al 50 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 64 Rig
SPAL-CITTADELLA2-0 CHAKIR (SP ) al 51 , SPINA (SP ) al 89
SALERNITANA-CARPI0-1 TOURE (CA ) al 90
PADOVA-BOLOGNA1-4 VISCONTI (BO ) al 17 , RABBI (BO ) al 19 , MAZZA (BO ) al 25 , MAZZA (BO ) al 65 Rig., VIOLATO (PD ) al 82
VERONA-BRESCIA4-2 BELKHEIR (BR ) al 13 , CAON (VR ) al 22 , FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 30 , BELKHEIR (BR ) al 55 Rig., FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 64 , TRAORE (VR ) al 67
CREMONESE-PARMA5-0 BINGO (CR ) al 2 , PEDRONI (CR ) al 40 , PEDRONI (CR ) al 47 , SPARVIERO (CR ) al 61 , KADJO (CR ) al 89
5 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2018
SPAL-CREMONESE1-1 PEROTTA (CR ) al 9 , CUELLAR (SP ) al 13
PARMA-PADOVA1-2 TELESI (PD ) al 24 , MORO (PD ) al 32 , KONE (PA ) al 82
CITTADELLA-SALERNITANA2-1 COSTAGLIOLA (CI ) al 11 , BALDASSI (SA ) al 45 , PASHA (CI ) al 59
CARPI-SPEZIA2-2 FIGOLI (SP ) al 15 , GIOVANNINI (CA ) al 57 , MASTROMONACO (CA ) al 72 , MARIANELLI (SP ) al 90
BRESCIA-VENEZIA2-3 LUCCA (BR ) al 7 , ST CLAIR (VE ) al 45 , ST CLAIR (VE ) al 50 , LUCCA (BR ) al 69 , SOLDATI (VE ) al 78
BOLOGNA-VERONA2-1 FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 34 , MAZZA (BO ) al 45 Rig., COSSALTER (BO ) al 68
6 ^ Giornata del 27/10/2018
VENEZIA-PARMA2-2 KONE (PA ) al 15 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 17 , POZZEBON (VE ) al 28 , COLLEY (PA ) al 67
SPEZIA-BRESCIA2-0 SCARLINO (SP ) al 12 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 49 Rig
PADOVA-CITTADELLA1-1 VOLPATO (CI ) al 5 , GEMINI (PD ) al 7
VERONA-SPAL1-2 ESPOSITO (SP ) al 40 Rig., SANE (VR ) al 47 , ESPOSITO (SP ) al 62 Rig
CREMONESE-SALERNITANA2-1 PEDRONI (CR ) al 3 , PEDRONI (CR ) al 52 , POLEDRI (CR ) al 67 Aut
BOLOGNA-CARPI3-0 RABBI (BO ) al 9 , KRASTEV (BO ) al 86 , MAZZA (BO ) al 90 Rig
7 ^ Giornata del 03/11/2018
SPAL-VENEZIA4-0 UZELA (SP ) al 4 , CUELLAR (SP ) al 10 , FARCAS (SP ) al 27 , SPINA (SP ) al 69
SALERNITANA-PADOVA2-4 MENATO (PD ) al 42 , BALDASSI (SA ) al 52 , MORO (PD ) al 54 , DUSE (PD ) al 57 , BARTOLOTTA (SA ) al 65 , TELESI (PD ) al 87
PARMA-BOLOGNA0-2 UHNAMURE (BO ) al 57 , MAZZA (BO ) al 65 Rig
CITTADELLA-SPEZIA1-4 SCARLINO (SP ) al 21 , MENON (CI ) al 31 Rig., MARIANELLI (SP ) al 39 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 42 , MARIANELLI (SP ) al 90
CARPI-VERONA1-3 SINIOR (VR ) al 6 , FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 40 , MARONI (CA ) al 62 , PERETTI (VR ) al 63
BRESCIA-CREMONESE2-2 PEDRONI (CR ) al 28 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 48 , SALAMI (CR ) al 89 , SEMPRINI (BR ) al 90
8 ^ Giornata del 10/11/2018
VENEZIA-SALERNITANA5-1 CATALDI (VE ) al 3 , PIMENTA FLORA (VE ) al 12 , ROSSI (VE ) al 37 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 50 , MARINO (SA ) al 75 Rig., SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 82
SPEZIA-SPAL2-3 FARCAS (SP ) al 7 , SPINA (SP ) al 31 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 35 , CHAKIR (SP ) al 41 , CASTAGNARO (SP ) al 79
PADOVA-BRESCIA2-2 MENATO (PD ) al 7 , MENATO (PD ) al 62 , VENTURELLI (BR ) al 76 , MARAZZI (BR ) al 90
VERONA-PARMA1-2 COLLEY (PA ) al 5 , AMAYAH (VR ) al 37 , DAVITTI (PA ) al 87
CREMONESE-CARPI1-2 PEDRONI (CR ) al 5 , MARONI (CA ) al 41 , SIMONE (CA ) al 90
BOLOGNA-CITTADELLA2-1 MCCUTCHEN (CI ) al 30 , UHNAMURE (BO ) al 55 , COSSALTER (BO ) al 90
9 ^ Giornata del 24/11/2018
SPAL-BRESCIA4-0 VIVIANI (SP ) al 38 , SPINA (SP ) al 66 , CLEMENT (SP ) al 84 , CANNISTRA' (SP ) al 90 Rig
SALERNITANA-BOLOGNA0-1 RABBI (BO ) al 75
PARMA-SPEZIA1-1 SCARLINO (SP ) al 9 , COLLEY (PA ) al 90
CREMONESE-VERONA3-2 MUMBONGO (VR ) al 17 , FELIPPE (VR ) al 40 Rig., MISSAGLIA (CR ) al 66 , POLEDRI (CR ) al 85 , KADJO (CR ) al 90
CITTADELLA-VENEZIA1-2 SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 18 , PASHA (CI ) al 46 Rig., CATALDI (VE ) al 72 Rig
CARPI-PADOVA0-1 DUSE (PD ) al 7 Rig
10 ^ Giornata del 01/12/2018
VENEZIA-VERONA0-0
SPEZIA-BOLOGNA0-3 VISCONTI (BO ) al 10 , STANZANI (BO ) al 48 , UHNAMURE (BO ) al 82
SALERNITANA-SPAL3-0 GRANATA (SA ) al 23 , IURATO (SA ) al 39 , ROSSI (SA ) al 81
PARMA-CARPI2-1 VECCHI (PA ) al 51 , DAVITTI (PA ) al 58 , MASTROMONACO (CA ) al 87
PADOVA-CREMONESE3-0 NNODIM (PD ) al 11 , TIMPANARO (PD ) al 57 , MENATO (PD ) al 68
BRESCIA-CITTADELLA2-0 MARAZZI (BR ) al 46 , TORREGROSSA (BR ) al 59
11 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2018
SPAL-PADOVA3-0 SPINA (SP ) al 45 , ALESSIO (SP ) al 54 , CLEMENT (SP ) al 85
VERONA-SALERNITANA4-0 FELIPPE (VR ) al 18 Rig., SANE (VR ) al 55 , BRANDI (VR ) al 60 , SANE (VR ) al 72
CREMONESE-SPEZIA1-4 SCARLINO (SP ) al 4 , PEDRONI (CR ) al 32 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 46 , MARIANELLI (SP ) al 56 , KLIMAVICIUS (SP ) al 72
CITTADELLA-PARMA1-2 PASHA (CI ) al 7 , TARDIVO (PA ) al 29 , DAVORDZIE (PA ) al 76
CARPI-BRESCIA2-1 DOUMBOUYA (BR ) al 2 , TOURE (CA ) al 35 , SIMONE (CA ) al 79 Rig
BOLOGNA-VENEZIA2-1 STANZANI (BO ) al 18 , RABBI (BO ) al 50 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 19/01/2019
SALERNITANA-SPEZIA0-4 SULEIMAN (SP ) al 17 , SULEIMAN (SP ) al 21 , SCARLINO (SP ) al 33 , BELLOTTI (SP ) al 80
BRESCIA-PARMA3-0 LUCCA (BR ) al 32 Rig., CAZZAGO (BR ) al 35 , LUCCA (BR ) al 54 Rig
VERONA-PADOVA2-0 FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 85 , AMAYAH (VR ) al 90
VENEZIA-CREMONESE2-1 CATALDI (VE ) al 18 , GIRELLI (CR ) al 63 , POZZEBON (VE ) al 87
CITTADELLA-CARPI2-3 ZANELLA (CI ) al 16 , VOLPATO (CI ) al 24 , NSINGI (CA ) al 33 , MARONI (CA ) al 41 , SIMONE (CA ) al 61 Rig
SPAL-BOLOGNA2-3 KRASTEV (BO ) al 6 , SPINA (SP ) al 10 , VISCONTI (BO ) al 31 , STANZANI (BO ) al 70 , GIBILTERRA (SP ) al 90 Rig
13 ^ Giornata del 26/01/2019
PADOVA-VENEZIA0-3 SOLDATI (VE ) al 7 , IMBREA (VE ) al 42 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 90
CARPI-SPAL0-2 TUNJOV (SP ) al 21 , CHAKIR (SP ) al 48
PARMA-SALERNITANA1-1 DI BATTISTA (SA ) al 74 , PELLE (PA ) al 76
SPEZIA-VERONA2-1 CASTAGNARO (SP ) al 33 , D'ERAMO (SP ) al 35 , FELIPPE (VR ) al 58
CREMONESE-CITTADELLA1-0 BERTAZZOLI (CR ) al 30
BOLOGNA-BRESCIA0-0
14 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2019
PADOVA-SPEZIA1-1 D'ERAMO (SP ) al 25 , LORDKIPANIDZE (PD ) al 37
SPAL-PARMA0-3 TARDIVO (PA ) al 32 , TARDIVO (PA ) al 57 , MONTIPO' (PA ) al 75
VERONA-CITTADELLA2-0 BRANDI (VR ) al 39 , VIGOLO (VR ) al 45
VENEZIA-CARPI3-1 SIMONE (CA ) al 17 Rig., IMBREA (VE ) al 64 , BUSO (VE ) al 84 , PIMENTA FLORA (VE ) al 90
SALERNITANA-BRESCIA2-4 LUCCA (BR ) al 6 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 24 , DI BATTISTA (SA ) al 45 , DE SARLO (SA ) al 56 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 68 , LUCCA (BR ) al 84
CREMONESE-BOLOGNA1-1 GIRELLI (CR ) al 3 , RUFFO LUCI (BO ) al 84
15 ^ Giornata del 09/02/2019
SPEZIA-VENEZIA2-0 KLIMAVICIUS (SP ) al 19 , PERESIN (VE ) al 38 Aut
CITTADELLA-SPAL0-1 SPINA (SP ) al 8
CARPI-SALERNITANA0-0
BOLOGNA-PADOVA2-0 VISCONTI (BO ) al 39 , KRASTEV (BO ) al 47
BRESCIA-VERONA1-1 LUCCA (BR ) al 23 Rig., TRAORE (VR ) al 54
PARMA-CREMONESE0-2 BINGO (CR ) al 28 , BESOZZI (CR ) al 50
16 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2019
CREMONESE-SPAL1-4 FARCAS (SP ) al 8 , BABBI (SP ) al 25 , GIBILTERRA (SP ) al 36 , PEDRONI (CR ) al 53 , BABBI (SP ) al 75 Rig
PADOVA-PARMA1-1 VECCHI (PA ) al 10 , RUGGERO (PD ) al 50
SALERNITANA-CITTADELLA1-0 IANNONE (SA ) al 5
SPEZIA-CARPI1-2 SIMONE (CA ) al 35 , CONTRI (CA ) al 38 , KLIMAVICIUS (SP ) al 59
VENEZIA-BRESCIA1-2 GUERINI (BR ) al 17 , LUCCA (BR ) al 25 , SCHMALBACH (VE ) al 83
VERONA-BOLOGNA2-2 TRAORE (VR ) al 31 , FELIPPE (VR ) al 40 , BUSI (BO ) al 82 , NIVOKAZI (BO ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 23/02/2019
PARMA-VENEZIA2-4 CATALDI (VE ) al 8 , MONTIPO' (PA ) al 31 Rig., VECCHI (PA ) al 51 , POZZEBON (VE ) al 76 , BUSO (VE ) al 78 , PIMENTA FLORA (VE ) al 83
BRESCIA-SPEZIA3-2 LUCCA (BR ) al 21 , RUOCCO (BR ) al 29 , LEPRI (SP ) al 79 , SULEIMAN (SP ) al 83 , LUCCA (BR ) al 89
CITTADELLA-PADOVA2-1 PASHA (CI ) al 35 , SGUOTTI (CI ) al 63 , ILLUMINATO (PD ) al 81
SPAL-VERONA3-0 MARTINA (SP ) al 3 , BABBI (SP ) al 6 , BABBI (SP ) al 60
SALERNITANA-CREMONESE1-1 ROVIDO (CR ) al 55 , IANNONE (SA ) al 64
CARPI-BOLOGNA0-3 MAZZA (BO ) al 11 Rig., RABBI (BO ) al 87 , NIVOKAZI (BO ) al 90
18 ^ Giornata del 02/03/2019
VENEZIA-SPAL0-0
PADOVA-SALERNITANA2-0 ILLUMINATO (PD ) al 8 , FINESSI (PD ) al 37
BOLOGNA-PARMA2-2 MONTIPO' (PA ) al 9 , DAVITTI (PA ) al 47 , NIVOKAZI (BO ) al 72 , KRASTEV (BO ) al 78
SPEZIA-CITTADELLA0-0
VERONA-CARPI4-0 VIGOLO (VR ) al 18 , FELIPPE (VR ) al 20 , VIGOLO (VR ) al 51 , VIGOLO (VR ) al 76
CREMONESE-BRESCIA3-1 MONTALTO (CR ) al 11 , BIGNAMI (CR ) al 14 , ROVIDO (CR ) al 42 , LUCCA (BR ) al 90
19 ^ Giornata del 09/03/2019
SALERNITANA-VENEZIA1-0 MARINO (SA ) al 83
SPAL-SPEZIA1-3 SPINA (SP ) al 9 Rig., MARIANELLI (SP ) al 28 Rig., BELLOTTI (SP ) al 46 , BARGIEL (SP ) al 67
BRESCIA-PADOVA2-4 FINESSI (PD ) al 33 , LORDKIPANIDZE (PD ) al 35 , ANDREOLI (BR ) al 42 , GUERINI (BR ) al 43 , MORO (PD ) al 55 Rig., MENATO (PD ) al 83
PARMA-VERONA1-2 FELIPPE (VR ) al 6 , FIUMICETTI (VR ) al 58 , D'ALOIA (PA ) al 87
CARPI-CREMONESE2-2 CONTRI (CA ) al 32 Rig., RADAELLI (CR ) al 35 Aut., ROVIDO (CR ) al 75 , KADJO (CR ) al 87
CITTADELLA-BOLOGNA0-4 KRASTEV (BO ) al 49 , RABBI (BO ) al 55 , KRASTEV (BO ) al 62 , BARNABA' (BO ) al 83
20 ^ Giornata del 30/03/2019
BRESCIA-SPALN. dis.
BOLOGNA-SALERNITANAN. dis.
SPEZIA-PARMAN. dis.
VERONA-CREMONESEN. dis.
VENEZIA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
PADOVA-CARPIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 06/04/2019
VERONA-VENEZIAN. dis.
BOLOGNA-SPEZIAN. dis.
SPAL-SALERNITANAN. dis.
CARPI-PARMAN. dis.
CREMONESE-PADOVAN. dis.
CITTADELLA-BRESCIAN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 20/04/2019
VENEZIA-BOLOGNAN. dis.
BRESCIA-CARPIN. dis.
PARMA-CITTADELLAN. dis.
SPEZIA-CREMONESEN. dis.
SALERNITANA-VERONAN. dis.
PADOVA-SPALN. dis.