Elenco generale gare dirette in carriera |
Stag. |
Data |
Serie |
Gior. |
Incontro |
Risul. |
Amm. |
Esp. |
Rig. |
2023/24 | 11/03/2024 | Serie C girone A | 31 | FIORENZUOLA - ATALANTA | 2 - 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 02/03/2024 | Primavera 2 girone A | 21 | REGGIANA - ALBINOLEFFE | 1 - 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 17/02/2024 | Serie C girone A | 27 | ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO - NOVARA | 0 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 10/02/2024 | Primavera 2 girone A | 18 | PADOVA - FERALPI SALO' | 2 - 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
2023/24 | 03/02/2024 | Primavera 1 | 20 | GENOA - EMPOLI | 2 - 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2023/24 | 28/01/2024 | Primavera 1 | 19 | LECCE - VERONA | 2 - 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 21/01/2024 | Serie C girone B | 22 | FERMANA - GUBBIO | 0 - 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2023/24 | 13/01/2024 | Primavera 2 girone A | 14 | VICENZA - SPAL | 0 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 16/12/2023 | Serie C girone C | 18 | POTENZA CALCIO - MESSINA ACR | 0 - 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 25/11/2023 | Primavera 2 girone A | 9 | VENEZIA - REGGIANA | 0 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 18/11/2023 | Serie C girone A | 14 | PRO SESTO - ALBINOLEFFE | 2 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 10/11/2023 | Primavera 1 | 10 | MONZA - SAMPDORIA | 2 - 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2023/24 | 04/11/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 7 | PERUGIA - SALERNITANA | 3 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 28/10/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 6 | PESCARA - ASCOLI | 1 - 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 24/10/2023 | Serie C girone A | 10 | ALESSANDRIA - PERGOLETTESE | 3 - 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
2023/24 | 21/10/2023 | Primavera 2 girone A | 5 | FERALPI SALO' - ALBINOLEFFE | 0 - 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 30/09/2023 | Serie C girone A | 6 | GIANA ERMINIO - ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO | 0 - 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 23/09/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 2 | PALERMO FC - TERNANA | 2 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 16/09/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 1 | COSENZA CALCIO - MONOPOLI | 2 - 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2023/24 | 09/09/2023 | Serie C girone B | 2 | FERMANA - PONTEDERA | 1 - 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2022/23 | 07/05/2023 | Serie D girone D | 38 | REAL FORTE QUERCETA - SANT'ANGELO | 1 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2022/23 | 23/04/2023 | Serie C girone B | 38 | RIMINI FC - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1 - 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 16/04/2023 | Serie D girone H | 31 | NOCERINA - GLADIATOR | 2 - 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
2022/23 | 19/03/2023 | Serie D girone B | 28 | VARESINA - ALCIONE MILANO | 1 - 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 05/03/2023 | Serie D girone I | 26 | ACIREALE - RAGUSA | 1 - 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 19/02/2023 | Serie D girone G | 24 | MONTEROTONDO - VIS ARTENA | 0 - 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 05/02/2023 | Serie D girone C | 22 | ADRIESE - LEGNAGO | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 15/01/2023 | Serie D girone I | 19 | SAN LUCA - CATANIA | 1 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 11/01/2023 | Serie D girone A | 18 | GOZZANO - SANREMESE | 0 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 21/12/2022 | Serie D girone E | 17 | AREZZO - POGGIBONSI | 2 - 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
2022/23 | 04/12/2022 | Serie D girone F | 14 | PINETO - TRASTEVERE | 3 - 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 20/11/2022 | Serie D girone B | 12 | DESENZANO CALVINA - LUMEZZANE | 0 - 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 06/11/2022 | Serie D girone H | 10 | FASANO - CASARANO | 2 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2022/23 | 23/10/2022 | Serie D girone F | 8 | SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO - AVEZZANO | 2 - 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
2022/23 | 09/10/2022 | Serie D girone D | 8 | PISTOIESE - BAGNOLESE | 0 - 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
2022/23 | 28/09/2022 | Serie D girone E | 4 | PIANESE - SANGIOVANNESE | 2 - 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 11/09/2022 | Serie D girone H | 2 | MATERA - NARDO' | 0 - 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 15/05/2022 | Serie D girone H | 37 | FRANCAVILLA - BITONTO | 1 - 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2021/22 | 01/05/2022 | Serie D girone E | 32 | PRO LIVORNO - POGGIBONSI | 0 - 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 24/04/2022 | Serie D girone B | 34 | BRUSAPORTO - CISERANO | 2 - 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 10/04/2022 | Serie D girone H | 32 | AUDACE CERIGNOLA - VIRTUS MATINO | 1 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 30/03/2022 | Serie D girone D | 30 | REAL FORTE QUERCETA - LENTIGIONE | 0 - 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 06/03/2022 | Serie D girone D | 27 | RIMINI FC - BORGO SAN DONNINO | 4 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 27/02/2022 | Serie D girone A | 28 | SANREMESE - CHIERI | 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 20/02/2022 | Serie D girone G | 21 | TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA - LANUSEI | 2 - 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
2021/22 | 13/02/2022 | Serie D girone A | 23 | LAVAGNESE - LIGORNA | 1 - 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 06/02/2022 | Serie D girone C | 19 | CLODIENSE - ESTE | 5 - 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2021/22 | 29/01/2022 | Serie D girone D | 20 | RAVENNA - REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 1 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 26/01/2022 | Serie D girone I | 16 | SAN LUCA - RENDE | 2 - 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 21/11/2021 | Serie D girone B | 12 | SANGIULIANO CITY NOVA - BRENO | 3 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 07/11/2021 | Serie D girone F | 8 | PINETO - VASTOGIRARDI | 5 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2021/22 | 24/10/2021 | Serie D girone H | 8 | TEAM ALTAMURA - FRANCAVILLA | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 16/10/2021 | Serie D girone I | 6 | BIANCAVILLA - LAMEZIA | 1 - 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 10/10/2021 | Serie D girone E | 4 | RIETI - AREZZO | 1 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 03/10/2021 | Under 17 girone C | 4 | NAPOLI - ASCOLI | 4 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2021/22 | 26/09/2021 | Serie D girone G | 2 | APRILIA - VIS ARTENA | 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 13/06/2021 | Serie D girone A | 36 | CARONNESE - CASTELLANZESE | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 19/05/2021 | Serie D girone C | 34 | ADRIESE - TRENTO | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 12/05/2021 | Serie D girone F | 22 | SAN NICOLO NOTARESCO - MONTEGIORGIO | 2 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/21 | 28/04/2021 | Serie D girone E | 20 | LORNANO BADESSE - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 01/04/2021 | Serie D girone H | 24 | MOLFETTA - BRINDISI | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 14/03/2021 | Serie D girone I | 13 | ROCCELLA - ROTONDA | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 24/02/2021 | Serie D girone E | 19 | SAN DONATO TAV. - MONTESPACCATO | 2 - 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
2020/21 | 14/02/2021 | Serie D girone B | 17 | SCANZOROSCIATE - CARAVAGGIO | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 03/02/2021 | Serie D girone A | 18 | SESTRI LEVANTE - BRA' | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 20/01/2021 | Serie D girone D | 6 | FIORENZUOLA - FORLI | 0 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/21 | 23/12/2020 | Serie D girone C | 11 | UNION FELTRE - MESTRE | 3 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 15/11/2020 | Serie D girone G | 5 | MONTEROSI - TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA | 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 18/10/2020 | Serie D girone F | 4 | ALBALONGA - CASTELFIDARDO | 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 04/10/2020 | Serie D girone H | 2 | TEAM ALTAMURA - LAVELLO | 2 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 23/02/2020 | Serie D girone E | 25 | SCANDICCI - AGLIANESE | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 09/02/2020 | Serie D girone D | 23 | CORREGGESE - CILIVERGHE | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 26/01/2020 | Serie D girone H | 21 | GLADIATOR - GELBISON | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 11/01/2020 | Serie D girone C | 21 | CARTIGLIANO - VILLAFRANCA VERONESE | 4 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 22/12/2019 | Serie D girone D | 17 | CALVINA - FORLI | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 01/12/2019 | Serie D girone B | 16 | INVERUNO - VILLA VALLE | 4 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 10/11/2019 | Serie D girone A | 11 | BORGOSESIA - SERAVEZZA | 4 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2019/20 | 27/10/2019 | Serie D girone E | 9 | BASTIA 1924 - SAN DONATO TAV. | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 29/09/2019 | Serie D girone G | 5 | CASSINO - ARZACHENA | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 15/09/2019 | Serie D girone F | 3 | AGNONESE - CATTOLICA SAN MARINO | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 13/09/2019 | Serie D girone G | 7 | OSTIAMARE - LADISPOLI | 1 - 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2018/19 | 01/09/2019 | Serie D girone D | 1 | PROGRESSO - ALFONSINE | 2 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |