Elenco generale gare dirette in carriera |
Stag. |
Data |
Serie |
Gior. |
Incontro |
Risul. |
Amm. |
Esp. |
Rig. |
2023/24 | 11/03/2024 | Primavera 1 | 25 | LAZIO - BOLOGNA | 3 - 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 05/03/2024 | Serie C girone A | 30 | ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO - ALBINOLEFFE | 0 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 24/02/2024 | Primavera 2 girone B | 20 | PISA - CESENA FC | 1 - 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 17/02/2024 | Primavera 2 girone A | 19 | FERALPI SALO' - BRESCIA | 4 - 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 13/02/2024 | Serie C girone B | 26 | RECANATESE - RIMINI FC | 1 - 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 03/02/2024 | Primavera 2 girone B | 17 | PERUGIA - COSENZA CALCIO | 2 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 20/01/2024 | Serie C girone A | 22 | RENATE - PERGOLETTESE | 1 - 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 15/01/2024 | Primavera 1 | 17 | SASSUOLO - EMPOLI | 4 - 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 16/12/2023 | Serie C girone B | 18 | FERMANA - JUVENTUS | 2 - 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2023/24 | 02/12/2023 | Primavera 1 | 12 | ATALANTA - LECCE | 3 - 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
2023/24 | 18/11/2023 | Serie C girone A | 14 | ALESSANDRIA - GIANA ERMINIO | 1 - 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 11/11/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 8 | MONOPOLI - ASCOLI | 1 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 28/10/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 6 | ENTELLA - TERNANA | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 24/10/2023 | Serie C girone A | 10 | PRO PATRIA - TRENTO | 0 - 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 30/09/2023 | Primavera 2 girone B | 3 | SPEZIA - PALERMO FC | 0 - 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
2023/24 | 24/09/2023 | Serie C girone A | 5 | ATALANTA - PRO VERCELLI | 2 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 16/09/2023 | Primavera 2 girone A | 1 | FERALPI SALO' - PARMA | 2 - 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2023/24 | 03/09/2023 | Serie C girone A | 1 | LEGNAGO - ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO | 4 - 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 30/04/2023 | Serie D girone D | 37 | GIANA ERMINIO - CORTICELLA | 4 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 06/04/2023 | Serie D girone C | 30 | ESTE - LEGNAGO | 0 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2022/23 | 19/03/2023 | Serie D girone H | 28 | PUTEOLANA 1902 - CASARANO | 0 - 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 26/02/2023 | Serie D girone I | 25 | CATANIA - PATERNO' | 2 - 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 12/02/2023 | Serie D girone A | 27 | SESTRI LEVANTE - DERTHONA | 2 - 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 05/02/2023 | Serie D girone E | 22 | PIANESE - ORVIETANA | 1 - 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2022/23 | 22/01/2023 | Serie D girone C | 20 | VIRTUS BOLZANO - CAMPODARSEGO | 2 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 08/01/2023 | Serie D girone H | 18 | BARLETTA - GLADIATOR | 2 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 18/12/2022 | Serie D girone H | 16 | CAVESE - BRINDISI | 2 - 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
2022/23 | 04/12/2022 | Serie D girone B | 14 | VILLA VALLE - LUMEZZANE | 1 - 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 13/11/2022 | Serie D girone I | 11 | LICATA - ACIREALE | 1 - 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 30/10/2022 | Serie D girone H | 9 | FRANCAVILLA - FASANO | 2 - 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 23/10/2022 | Serie C girone B | 10 | RECANATESE - SIENA 1904 | 2 - 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 16/10/2022 | Serie D girone G | 7 | PORTICI - PAGANESE | 1 - 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 28/09/2022 | Serie D girone D | 5 | AGLIANESE - CREMA | 3 - 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
2022/23 | 18/09/2022 | Serie D girone E | 3 | SANGIOVANNESE - AREZZO | 0 - 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2022/23 | 04/09/2022 | Serie D girone F | 1 | MONTEGIORGIO - SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 22/05/2022 | Serie D girone H | 38 | LAVELLO - ROTONDA | 2 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 27/04/2022 | Serie D girone I | 32 | BIANCAVILLA - SANCATALDESE | 0 - 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 10/04/2022 | Serie D girone F | 28 | RECANATESE - PORTO D'ASCOLI | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 27/03/2022 | Under 17 girone C | 23 | ASCOLI - BENEVENTO | 1 - 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 27/03/2022 | Serie D girone E | 27 | LORNANO BADESSE - CASCINA | 0 - 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 13/03/2022 | Serie D girone G | 24 | TORRES - TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA | 1 - 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 09/03/2022 | Serie D girone H | 20 | TEAM ALTAMURA - NARDO' | 2 - 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 27/02/2022 | Serie D girone B | 26 | DESENZANO CALVINA - CASTELLANZESE | 0 - 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2021/22 | 16/02/2022 | Serie D girone G | 17 | GIUGLIANO - ALBALONGA | 0 - 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 06/02/2022 | Serie D girone C | 19 | CJARLINS MUZANE - ADRIESE | 4 - 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
2021/22 | 29/01/2022 | Serie D girone A | 20 | VARESE - LAVAGNESE | 2 - 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 23/01/2022 | Serie D girone F | 17 | CASTELFIDARDO - ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI | 1 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 16/01/2022 | Serie D girone D | 15 | LENTIGIONE - AGLIANESE | 3 - 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 28/11/2021 | Serie D girone I | 13 | ACIREALE - PORTICI | 1 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2021/22 | 21/11/2021 | Serie D girone G | 10 | LANUSEI - AFRAGOLESE | 3 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2021/22 | 31/10/2021 | Serie D girone D | 9 | GHIVIZZANO - REAL FORTE QUERCETA | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 10/10/2021 | Serie D girone E | 4 | FLAMINIA - POGGIBONSI | 1 - 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2021/22 | 06/10/2021 | Serie D girone H | 4 | MOLFETTA - BITONTO | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 26/09/2021 | Serie D girone B | 2 | PONTISOLA - CISERANO | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021/22 | 19/09/2021 | Serie D girone D | 1 | RIMINI FC - PRATO | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 13/06/2021 | Serie D girone H | 34 | LAVELLO - TARANTO | 2 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 02/06/2021 | Serie D girone D | 28 | CORREGGESE - FIORENZUOLA | 4 - 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 23/05/2021 | Serie D girone C | 35 | ESTE - CJARLINS MUZANE | 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 12/05/2021 | Serie D girone B | 29 | FANFULLA - NIBIONNOGGIONO | 2 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2020/21 | 22/04/2021 | Under 17 girone unico | 1 | PESCARA - NAPOLI | 3 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 18/04/2021 | Serie D girone G | 27 | SAVOIA - GIUGLIANO | 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 10/04/2021 | Serie D girone A | 28 | DERTHONA - ARCONATESE | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 28/03/2021 | Serie D girone D | 23 | MARIGNANESE - SAMMAURESE | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 10/03/2021 | Serie D girone I | 13 | SAN LUCA - BIANCAVILLA | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 28/02/2021 | Serie D girone C | 23 | CARTIGLIANO - CALDIERO TERME | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 21/02/2021 | Serie D girone D | 18 | SERAVEZZA - FORLI | 3 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2020/21 | 07/02/2021 | Serie D girone G | 16 | LANUSEI - TORRES | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 27/01/2021 | Serie D girone A | 6 | VARESE - FOLGORE CARATESE | 0 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/21 | 17/01/2021 | Serie D girone H | 12 | FIDELIS ANDRIA - NARDO' | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 10/01/2021 | Serie D girone F | 11 | ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI - ALBALONGA | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 23/12/2020 | Serie D girone I | 9 | PATERNO' - SANT'AGATA | 2 - 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/21 | 28/10/2020 | Serie D girone E | 4 | SANGIOVANNESE - PIANESE | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 25/10/2020 | Serie D girone B | 5 | CASATESE - VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/21 | 04/10/2020 | Serie D girone H | 2 | MOLFETTA - FRANCAVILLA | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 16/02/2020 | Serie D girone C | 27 | MESTRE - VIGASIO | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 26/01/2020 | Serie D girone B | 24 | VIRTUS CISERANO BERGAMO - SONDRIO | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 11/01/2020 | Serie D girone C | 21 | LUPARENSE - ESTE | 3 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2019/20 | 22/12/2019 | Serie D girone I | 17 | NOLA - CASTROVILLARI | 2 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 01/12/2019 | Serie D girone G | 14 | OSTIAMARE - LANUSEI | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 17/11/2019 | Serie D girone A | 12 | CARONNESE - VADO | 4 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 03/11/2019 | Serie D girone F | 10 | TOLENTINO - PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO | 2 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019/20 | 20/10/2019 | Serie D girone D | 8 | LENTIGIONE - FIORENZUOLA | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 06/10/2019 | Serie D girone E | 6 | AGLIANESE - MONTEROSI | 0 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 22/09/2019 | Serie D girone G | 4 | PORTICI - TOR SAPIENZA | 2 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2018/19 | 15/09/2019 | Serie D girone I | 3 | SAN TOMMASO - MESSINA | 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 08/09/2019 | Serie D girone H | 2 | TEAM ALTAMURA - GELBISON | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 28/04/2019 | Serie D girone H | 33 | BITONTO - SORRENTO | 4 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2018/19 | 07/04/2019 | Serie D girone C | 30 | BELLUNO - TAMAI | 1 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 24/03/2019 | Serie D girone D | 28 | FANFULLA - VIGOR CARPANETO | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2018/19 | 03/03/2019 | Serie D girone B | 26 | VILLAFRANCA VERONESE - CARONNESE | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 17/02/2019 | Serie D girone C | 24 | CARTIGLIANO - UNION FELTRE | 3 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2018/19 | 10/02/2019 | Serie D girone F | 26 | CASTELFIDARDO - SANGIUSTESE | 1 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 27/01/2019 | Serie D girone E | 24 | PIANESE - SANGIMIGNANO | 2 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 23/12/2018 | Serie D girone C | 17 | MONTEBELLUNA - DELTA ROVIGO | 0 - 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 16/12/2018 | Serie D girone E | 18 | TRESTINA - PRATO | 1 - 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018/19 | 08/12/2018 | Serie D girone E | 16 | CANNARA - SANGIOVANNESE | 1 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 25/11/2018 | Serie D girone F | 14 | CASTELFIDARDO - SAVIGNANESE | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 14/11/2018 | Serie D girone G | 12 | CASTIADAS - ATLETICO SFF | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 04/11/2018 | Serie D girone B | 8 | PONTISOLA - LEGNAGO | 6 - 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2018/19 | 20/10/2018 | Serie D girone G | 7 | ANZIO - LATTEDOLCE | 0 - 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2018/19 | 07/10/2018 | Serie D girone H | 4 | SARNESE - BITONTO | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/19 | 23/09/2018 | Serie D girone F | 2 | JESINA - SANTARCANGELO | 2 - 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |