Campionato Fortuna liga - Classifica generale
Pos. | Squadra | Pun. | Gio. | TOTALI | CASA | FUORI | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | V. | N. | P. | GF | GS | |||||
1 | SPARTA PRAGA | 63 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | |
2 | SLAVIA PRAGA | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 8 | |
3 | VIKTORIA PLZEN | 54 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 16 | |
4 | SLOVACKO | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | |
5 | BANIK OSTRAVA | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 17 | |
6 | BOLESLAV | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | |
7 | SIGMA OLOMOUC | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 19 | |
8 | TEPLICE | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | |
9 | SLOVAN LIBEREC | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | BOHEMIANS 1905 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 22 | |
11 | JABLONEK 97 | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21 | |
12 | HRADEK KRALOVE | 27 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21 | |
13 | PARDUBICE | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22 | |
14 | ZLIN | 20 | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 54 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 28 | |
15 | KARVINA | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22 | |
16 | CESKE BUDEJOVICE | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 54 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 36 |
Risultati 25^ giornata del 16/03 | |
---|---|
SPARTA PRAGA-HRADEK KRALOVE 2 - 1 | |
BIRMANCEVIC (SP ) al 16 , KUCHTA (SP ) al 47 , KOUBEK (HK ) al 90 | |
JABLONEK 97-VIKTORIA PLZEN 1 - 2 | |
HEJDA (VK ) al 20 , CHRAMOSTA (JA ) al 73 , CHORY (VK ) al 84 | |
KARVINA-CESKE BUDEJOVICE 2 - 1 | |
SUCHAN (CE ) al 20 , MEMIC (KA ) al 30 , IVAN (KA ) al 90 Rig | |
PARDUBICE-BANIK OSTRAVA 0 - 1 | |
BLAZEK (BA ) al 69 | |
ZLIN-BOHEMIANS 1905 2 - 2 | |
PREKOP (BO ) al 15 , PETRAK (BO ) al 56 , FANTIS (ZL ) al 63 , SIMERSKY (ZL ) al 76 | |
BOLESLAV-SIGMA OLOMOUC 2 - 1 | |
LADRA (BO ) al 8 , JULIS (SO ) al 59 Rig., JOHN (BO ) al 76 | |
SLAVIA PRAGA-SLOVAN LIBEREC 3 - 0 | |
JURECKA (SL ) al 15 Rig., CHYTIL (SL ) al 83 , JURECKA (SL ) al 90 | |
TEPLICE-SLOVACKO 1 - 1 | |
JUROSKA (SM ) al 11 , FILA (TR ) al 12 |