Squadre campionato Serie D

Pos. Squadra Allenatore Web Facebook Mail
1 ACIREALE
2 ADRENSE VOLPI Sergio
3 ADRIESE FLORINDO Michele
4 AGLIANESE FANANI Pacifico
5 AGNONESE MECOMONACO Antonio
6 ALBALONGA FERAZZOLI Fabrizio
7 AMBROSIANA CHIECCHI Tommaso
8 ANAGNI
9 ANZIO
10 APRILIA VENTURI Mauro
11 ARCONATESE LIVIERI Giovanni
12 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO DI DONATO Daniele
13 ATLETICO SFF
14 AUDACE CERIGNOLA BITETTO Dino
15 AVEZZANO
16 AXYS ZOLA
17 BARI SS
18 BASTIA UMBRA
19 BELLUNO VECCHIATO Roberto
20 BITONTO
21 BORGARO TORINESE
22 BORGOSESIA DIDU Marco
23 BRA DAIDOLA Fabrizio
24 BUDONI CERBONE Raffaele
25 CAMPOBASSO MANDRAGORA Bruno
26 CAMPODARSEGO PAGANIN Antonio
27 CARAVAGGIO BOLIS Marco
28 CARONNESE MAZZOLENI Achille
29 CARTIGLIANO FERRONATO Alessandro
30 CASALE
31 CASSINO
32 CASTELFIDARDO PAZZAGLIA Simone
33 CASTIADAS
34 CASTROVILLARI
35 CAVENAGO FANFULLA
36 CESENA RC
37 CHIERI
38 CHIONS
39 CILIVERGHE
40 CISERANO
41 CITTA DI MESSINA
42 CITTANOVESE ZITO Domenico
43 CJARLINS MUZANE DE AGOSTINI Stefano
44 CLODIENSE
45 COMO
46 CREMA BRESSAN Massimiliano
47 DARFO BOARIO
48 DELTA ROVIGO CALCIO ZATTARIN Gianluca
49 ERCOLANESE MASCHIO Antonio
50 ESTE
51 FASANO LATERZA Giuseppe
52 FEZZANESE SABATINI Gabriele
53 FIDELIS ANDRIA
54 FIORENZUOLA
55 FLAMINIA
56 FOLGORE CARATESE SICILIANO Sandro
57 FORLI
58 FRANCAVILLA
59 FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
60 FRATTESE
61 GAVORRANO BATTISTINI Pier Francesco
62 GELA ZEMAN Karel
63 GELBISON DE FELICE Severo
64 GHIVIZZANO PAGLIUCA Guido
65 GRAGNANO CAMPANA Rosario
66 GRAVINA FBC
67 IGEA VIRTUS
68 INVERUNO
69 ISERNIA
70 L AQUILA
71 LADISPOLI
72 LANUSEI
73 LATINA
74 LATTE DOLCE
75 LAVAGNESE
76 LECCO
77 LEGNAGO
78 LENTIGIONE
79 LEVICO TERME VITALI Andrea
80 LIGORNA
81 LOCRI
82 LUPA ROMA
83 MANTOVA
84 MARSALA
85 MASSESE CANEO Bruno Raimondo
86 MATELICA TIOZZO Luca
87 MESSINA
88 MEZZOLARA
89 MILANO CITY CUSATIS Giovanni
90 MODENA
91 MONTEGIORGIO
92 MONTEVARCHI VENTURI Simone
93 NARDO TAURINO Roberto
94 NOCERINA
95 NOLA LIQUIDATO Stefano
96 OLGINATESE
97 OLTREPOVOGHERA
98 OSTIA MARE GRECO Alfonso
99 PALMESE
100 PAVIA
101 PERGOLETTESE
102 PIANESE MASI Marco
103 PICERNO GIACOMARRO Domenico
104 PINETO
105 POMIGLIANO
106 PONSACCO MANESCHI Giovanni
107 PONTISOLA
108 PORTICI CHIANESE Mauro
109 PRATO
110 PRO DRONERO
111 PRO SESTO
112 RACING FONDI
113 REAL FORTE QUERCETA BRESCIANI Carlo
114 REAL GIULIANOVA
115 REAL MONTEROSI MARIOTTI Marco
116 RECANATESE
117 REGGIO AUDACE ANTONIOLI Mauro
118 REZZATO
119 ROCCELLA GIAMPA' Domenico
120 ROMAGNA CENTRO
121 ROTONDA
122 SAMMAURESE
123 SAN DONATO TAV. FUSCI Massimo
124 SAN GIMIGNANO ERCOLINO Fabio
125 SAN MARINO
126 SAN NICOLO
127 SANCATALDESE
128 SANDONA JESOLO
129 SANGIOVANNESE BUSO Renato
130 SANGIUSTESE SENIGAGLIESI Stefano
131 SANREMESE
132 SANTARCANGIOLESE
133 SARNESE CUSANO Pompilio
134 SASSO MARCONI
135 SAVIGNANESE FARNETI Oscar
136 SAVOIA
137 SAVONA
138 SCANDICCI DAVITTI Claudio
139 SCANZOROSCIATE
140 SERAVEZZA VANGIONI Walter
141 SEREGNO
142 SESTRI LEVANTE
143 SINALUNGHESE
144 SONDRIO
145 SORRENTO
146 SPORTING TRESTINA
147 ST.GEORGEN
148 STRESA
149 TAMAI
150 TARANTO
151 TEAM ALTAMURA DE LUCA Claudio
152 TORRES
153 TRASTEVERE PERROTTI Fabrizio
154 TRENTO RASTELLI Claudio
155 TROINA
156 TURRIS
157 TUTTOCUOIO MASINI Simone
158 UNION FELTRE
159 VASTESE PALLADINI Ottavio
160 VIAREGGIO PAGLIUCA Luigi
161 VIGOR CARPANETO ROSSINI Stefano
162 VILLA D ALME VALBREMBANA
163 VILLABIAGIO
164 VIRTUS BERGAMO BRUNIERA Andrea
165 VIRTUS BOLZANO
166 VIS ARTENA