Campionato Serie D Girone I - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
CAVESE-RENDE2-0 KOSOVAN (CV ) al 44 , CORIGLIANO (CV ) al 80
SAN LUCA-BIANCAVILLA2-1 FICHERA (BI ) al 37 , AMENTA (SL ) al 43 , GOVERNALI (BI ) al 52 Aut
REAL AGRO AVERSA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-3 MAGGIO (SM ) al 50 Rig., EMMANOUIL (SM ) al 60 , OVISZACH (SM ) al 89
PORTICI-GIARRE3-2 ELEFANTE (PO ) al 7 , IZZO (PO ) al 13 Aut., ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 52 , CARROTTA (PO ) al 56 , ELEFANTE (PO ) al 70
PATERNO'-SANCATALDESE1-0 MASCARI (PT ) al 6
LICATA-FC MESSINA1-0 GIANNAULA (LI ) al 28
GELBISON-CASTROVILLARI2-0 D'AGOSTINO (GE ) al 46 , ONDA (GE ) al 90
LAMEZIA-TROINA2-0 D'ALEO (TR ) al 29 Aut., PROVAZZA (LA ) al 71
SANT'AGATA-TRAPANI1-2 GATTO (TP ) al 60 , GATTO (TP ) al 67 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 70
ACIREALE-CITTANOVESE1-0 LODI (AC ) al 60
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
TROINA-PORTICI0-0 LO CASCIO (TR ) al 16 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 46 , ROMANO (PO ) al 64
SANCATALDESE-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-1 MONTAPERTO (RA ) al 61
RENDE-PATERNO'3-4 PALMA (RE ) al 1 , CAMARA (PT ) al 23 , ABBEY (RE ) al 35 , PALMA (RE ) al 39 , MASCARI (PT ) al 78 , MASCARI (PT ) al 90 , FODERARO (PT ) al 90
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-LAMEZIA0-0
GIARRE-GELBISON0-1 CONTI (GE ) al 13
FC MESSINA-ACIREALE0-0
TRAPANI-CAVESE0-1 KOSOVAN (CV ) al 22
CITTANOVESE-SANT'AGATA0-1 FAELLA (SA ) al 40
CASTROVILLARI-SAN LUCA1-3 FERRANTE (SL ) al 15 , NIKOLIC (SL ) al 17 , MAESANO (SL ) al 69 , COSENZA (CA ) al 76 Rig
BIANCAVILLA-LICATA3-2 SANTAPAOLA (BI ) al 8 , VIGLIANISI (BI ) al 21 , PALMISANO (BI ) al 37 , CALAIO' (LI ) al 69 , MINACORI (LI ) al 90
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
PATERNO'-TROINA1-0 RIZZO (PT ) al 24
PORTICI-BIANCAVILLA2-0 ROMANO (PO ) al 39 , PICCOLO (PO ) al 90
REAL AGRO AVERSA-GIARRE1-0 RUSSO (RA ) al 14
SAN LUCA-FC MESSINA1-0 NIKOLIC (SL ) al 66
GELBISON-LICATA1-1 MINACORI (LI ) al 76 , KHORIS (GE ) al 90
LAMEZIA-CASTROVILLARI1-3 HABERKON (LA ) al 3 , RODI (CA ) al 10 , TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 31 , PERRI (CA ) al 88
CITTANOVESE-TRAPANI1-0 BONANNO (CI ) al 50
SANT'AGATA-SANCATALDESE2-0 CICIRELLO (SA ) al 25 , CICIRELLO (SA ) al 38
ACIREALE-RENDE0-0
CAVESE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-0 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 90
4 ^ Giornata del 06/10/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-PATERNO'1-1 BASUALDO MARTINEZ (PT ) al 28 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 56 Rig
RENDE-SANT'AGATA0-1 CATALANO (SA ) al 90 Rig
SANCATALDESE-CAVESE0-2 DIAZ (CV ) al 11 , CARBONARO (CV ) al 70
TROINA-REAL AGRO AVERSA4-5 TOURE (TR ) al 6 , LUCERA (TR ) al 22 Rig., LA MONICA (RA ) al 32 Rig., LA MONICA (RA ) al 33 , STRIANESE (RA ) al 39 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 40 , NDIAYE (RA ) al 48 , LUCERA (TR ) al 53 , MANARA (TR ) al 67
LICATA-SAN LUCA2-0 MINACORI (LI ) al 12 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 87
GIARRE-LAMEZIA0-1 HABERKON (LA ) al 19
FC MESSINA-CITTANOVESE0-4 DE MARCO (CI ) al 35 , BONANNO (CI ) al 50 , DE MARCO (CI ) al 87 , OLIVATO (CI ) al 90
TRAPANI-ACIREALE0-0
CASTROVILLARI-PORTICI1-2 RODI (CA ) al 11 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 39 , IZZO (PO ) al 90
BIANCAVILLA-GELBISON0-1 KHORIS (GE ) al 66
5 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
GELBISON-FC MESSINA3-0 CARDORE (GE ) al 40 , ULIANO (GE ) al 69 , FRULLA (GE ) al 87
PATERNO'-CASTROVILLARI2-2 CATANIA (PT ) al 7 , TEYOU (CA ) al 19 , CARROZZA (CA ) al 22 , LATELLA (PT ) al 75
PORTICI-SAN LUCA1-1 CRUCITTI (SL ) al 56 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 70
REAL AGRO AVERSA-BIANCAVILLA3-2 CRUZ PEREIRA (BI ) al 2 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 34 , NDIAYE (RA ) al 44 , CHIANESE (RA ) al 81 Rig., SCHIRONE (BI ) al 90
LAMEZIA-LICATA2-1 VERSO (LA ) al 26 , MAIMONE (LA ) al 32 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 50
TRAPANI-RENDE2-1 DE FELICE (TP ) al 19 Rig., MUSSO (TP ) al 68 , DE MIRANDA (RE ) al 74
CITTANOVESE-SANCATALDESE5-0 BUKVA (CI ) al 5 , BONANNO (CI ) al 35 , GAUDIO (CI ) al 57 , BONANNO (CI ) al 86 Rig., BONANNO (CI ) al 89
SANT'AGATA-TROINA3-1 CALAFIORE (SA ) al 39 , LO CASCIO (TR ) al 64 , GIULIANO (SA ) al 74 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 90
ACIREALE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO3-2 LODI (AC ) al 2 Rig., ORTOLINI (AC ) al 9 , COULIBALY (SM ) al 45 , MAIO (SM ) al 55 , ORTOLINI (AC ) al 66
CAVESE-GIARRE1-1 DIAZ (CV ) al 78 Rig., MARCHETTI (GI ) al 90 Rig
6 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
RENDE-CITTANOVESE0-1 MAGGIO (CI ) al 66
SAN LUCA-GELBISON1-1 KHORIS (GE ) al 68 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 79
SANCATALDESE-ACIREALE0-2 RUSSO (AC ) al 16 , TUMMINELLI (AC ) al 73
TROINA-CAVESE2-1 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 29 , EL HADJ CRIS (TR ) al 57 Rig., EL HADJ CRIS (TR ) al 85
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-SANT'AGATA2-1 MAGGIO (SM ) al 10 Rig., CUNZI (SM ) al 37 , FAELLA (SA ) al 54
LICATA-PORTICI4-0 BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 28 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 39 , MINACORI (LI ) al 55 , CAPPELLO (LI ) al 78
GIARRE-PATERNO'0-3 CANGEMI (PT ) al 55 , CAMARA (PT ) al 89 , FODERARO (PT ) al 90
FC MESSINA-TRAPANI1-1 DE FELICE (TP ) al 46 , CASTIGLIA (CM ) al 59
CASTROVILLARI-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-3 CHIANESE (RA ) al 3 Rig., CAVALLO (RA ) al 10 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 16 , MAZZOTTI (CA ) al 50
BIANCAVILLA-LAMEZIA1-4 LAARIBI (LA ) al 30 , MANFRE' (BI ) al 37 , TRIPALDI (LA ) al 53 , MOI (BI ) al 80 Aut., BOLLINO (LA ) al 90
7 ^ Giornata del 20/10/2021
PATERNO'-LICATA1-0 BONTEMPO (PT ) al 77
PORTICI-FC MESSINA0-1 SOW (CM ) al 74
REAL AGRO AVERSA-SAN LUCA0-0
RENDE-SANCATALDESE5-1 TUCCIO (SA ) al 10 , PALMA (RE ) al 43 , CONSIGLIO (RE ) al 59 , RICONOSCIUTO (RE ) al 63 , FURINA (RE ) al 72 , ABBEY (RE ) al 74
LAMEZIA-GELBISON1-2 GONZALEZ (GE ) al 23 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 54 , PROVAZZA (LA ) al 61
TRAPANI-SANTA MARIA CILENTO4-1 BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 13 , DE FELICE (TP ) al 28 Rig., CUNZI (SM ) al 35 , DE FELICE (TP ) al 48 Rig., GATTO (TP ) al 88
CITTANOVESE-TROINA1-2 BIONDO (CI ) al 25 , CARDELLA (TR ) al 46 , EL HADJ CRIS (TR ) al 51
SANT'AGATA-CASTROVILLARI2-2 FAELLA (SA ) al 8 , MARCHIONNA (CA ) al 12 , CATALANO (SA ) al 64 , MASTROPIETRO (CA ) al 89
ACIREALE-GIARRE2-0 CORRENTI (AC ) al 52 , ORTOLINI (AC ) al 84
CAVESE-BIANCAVILLA3-0 KONE (CV ) al 59 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 69 , DIAZ (CV ) al 78
8 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-CITTANOVESE3-1 OVISZACH (SM ) al 46 , DE MARCO (CI ) al 65 , ROMANO (SM ) al 90 , COULIBALY (SM ) al 90
SAN LUCA-LAMEZIA0-2 MAIMONE (LA ) al 51 , MAIMONE (LA ) al 87
SANCATALDESE-TRAPANI1-0 ROTULO (SA ) al 52
TROINA-ACIREALE0-2 FIGLIOMENI (AC ) al 8 , PICCIONI (AC ) al 47 Rig
LICATA-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-0
GIARRE-SANT'AGATA1-0 CANNAVO' (GI ) al 63
GELBISON-PORTICI1-0 ULIANO (GE ) al 57 Rig
FC MESSINA-RENDE1-2 SANTAPAOLA (CM ) al 14 , PALMA (RE ) al 63 , PALMA (RE ) al 78
CASTROVILLARI-CAVESE0-0
BIANCAVILLA-PATERNO'2-2 BONTEMPO (PT ) al 8 Rig., BONTEMPO (PT ) al 26 Aut., SANTAPAOLA (BI ) al 51 , CAMARA (PT ) al 76
9 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
PATERNO'-GELBISON0-2 KHORIS (GE ) al 36 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 74
REAL AGRO AVERSA-PORTICI1-1 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 37 , STRIANESE (RA ) al 58
RENDE-TROINA0-0
SANCATALDESE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-2 MAGGIO (SM ) al 18 Rig., BALISTRERI (SA ) al 84 Rig., TANDARA (SM ) al 90
LAMEZIA-FC MESSINA2-1 BEZZON (LA ) al 33 , ROSA GASTALDO (CM ) al 45 , MARITATO (LA ) al 89
TRAPANI-GIARRE0-0
CITTANOVESE-CASTROVILLARI2-0 SAVASTA (CI ) al 41 , BONANNO (CI ) al 59
SANT'AGATA-LICATA1-1 MINACORI (LI ) al 23 , CALAFIORE (SA ) al 36
ACIREALE-BIANCAVILLA2-2 PANZA (BI ) al 44 , TUMMINELLI (AC ) al 55 , RUSSO (AC ) al 60 , MANFRE' (BI ) al 62
CAVESE-SAN LUCA1-0 BACIO TERRACINO (CV ) al 84
10 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-RENDE3-2 MAZZOTTA (RE ) al 21 , TANDARA (SM ) al 41 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 48 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 59 , ABBEY (RE ) al 90
PORTICI-LAMEZIA0-1 HABERKON (LA ) al 45
SAN LUCA-PATERNO'0-0
TROINA-TRAPANI0-0
LICATA-CAVESE2-2 MINACORI (LI ) al 29 , D'ANGELO (CV ) al 74 , MOSCHELLA (LI ) al 82 , DIAZ (CV ) al 90 Rig
GIARRE-CITTANOVESE1-3 MAGGIO (CI ) al 13 , KOUAME (GI ) al 41 , SAVASTA (CI ) al 60 , DE MARCO (CI ) al 82
GELBISON-REAL AGRO AVERSA2-0 CORADO (GE ) al 55 , CARDORE (GE ) al 66
FC MESSINA-SANCATALDESE2-1 ORLANDO (CM ) al 2 , GABIONETTA (CM ) al 60 , SINATRA (SA ) al 67
CASTROVILLARI-ACIREALE2-2 MAZZOTTI (CA ) al 40 , MANCINI (CA ) al 64 , TUMMINELLI (AC ) al 69 , RUSSO (AC ) al 76
BIANCAVILLA-SANT'AGATA1-2 ASERO (BI ) al 34 , CATALANO (SA ) al 58 Rig., CALAFIORE (SA ) al 79
11 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-TROINA2-1 FRATANTONIO (TR ) al 55 , MASULLO (SM ) al 58 , ROMANO (SM ) al 90
REAL AGRO AVERSA-FC MESSINA2-1 NDIAYE (RA ) al 22 , GABIONETTA (CM ) al 78 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 90
RENDE-CASTROVILLARI1-0 RICONOSCIUTO (RE ) al 55
SANCATALDESE-GIARRE1-0 MANNO (SA ) al 2
PATERNO'-LAMEZIA0-2 UMBACA (LA ) al 61 , UMBACA (LA ) al 90
TRAPANI-BIANCAVILLA2-2 RABBENI (BI ) al 2 , DE FELICE (TP ) al 45 , BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 56 , GUERCI (BI ) al 66
CITTANOVESE-LICATA1-4 FICARA (CI ) al 16 , APRILE (LI ) al 19 , MANNINA (LI ) al 58 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 80 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 85
SANT'AGATA-GELBISON1-2 CALAFIORE (SA ) al 16 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 33 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 62
ACIREALE-SAN LUCA4-2 ORTOLINI (AC ) al 11 , SAVONAROLA (AC ) al 22 , BRUZZANITI (SL ) al 78 , PICCIONI (AC ) al 86 , TUMMINELLI (AC ) al 90 , BRUZZANITI (SL ) al 90
CAVESE-PORTICI1-0 PALMA (CV ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
LICATA-ACIREALE3-1 SAVONAROLA (AC ) al 5 , MINACORI (LI ) al 49 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 79 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 85
PORTICI-PATERNO'0-1 RIZZO (PT ) al 43
SAN LUCA-SANT'AGATA2-1 FAELLA (SA ) al 28 , CARBONE (SL ) al 40 Rig., CRUCITTI (SL ) al 48
TROINA-SANCATALDESE0-0
GIARRE-RENDE1-1 ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 38 , MITTICA (RE ) al 65
GELBISON-CAVESE2-1 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 27 , VISCOMI (CV ) al 85 , ULIANO (GE ) al 90
FC MESSINA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-1 EMMANOUIL (SM ) al 45
LAMEZIA-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-0 CORAPI (LA ) al 58 Rig
CASTROVILLARI-TRAPANI1-0 MAZZOTTI (CA ) al 55
BIANCAVILLA-CITTANOVESE0-1 PETRUCCI (CI ) al 75
13 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-CASTROVILLARI1-3 COULIBALY (SM ) al 20 Aut., TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 23 , RODI (CA ) al 38 , OVISZACH (SM ) al 42
RENDE-LICATA1-1 SOUARE (LI ) al 40 , MIRABELLI (RE ) al 87
SANCATALDESE-BIANCAVILLA3-2 BRUNETTI (SA ) al 4 , ROTULO (SA ) al 35 , ROTULO (SA ) al 37 , SANTAPAOLA (BI ) al 66 , FICARROTTA (BI ) al 70
TROINA-GIARRE1-1 CORCIONE (TR ) al 23 , PADOVANI (TR ) al 76 Aut
PATERNO'-FC MESSINA8-1 CANGEMI (PT ) al 6 , CAMARA (PT ) al 17 , CANGEMI (PT ) al 26 , FODERARO (PT ) al 41 , CAMARA (PT ) al 55 , BASUALDO MARTINEZ (PT ) al 59 , FODERARO (PT ) al 71 , LANDI (CM ) al 74 , PUGLISI (PT ) al 87
TRAPANI-SAN LUCA2-0 MALTESE (TP ) al 21 , GATTO (TP ) al 73
CITTANOVESE-GELBISON0-0
SANT'AGATA-LAMEZIA1-2 BRUGNANO (SA ) al 45 , RUSESCU (LA ) al 85 Rig
ACIREALE-PORTICI1-1 CANNINO (AC ) al 47 , ELEFANTE (PO ) al 78
CAVESE-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-0 DIAZ (CV ) al 81
14 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
LICATA-TRAPANI3-1 OLIVERA (TP ) al 12 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 53 , CACCETTA (LI ) al 74 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 89
PORTICI-SANT'AGATA3-0 FILOGAMO (PO ) al 29 , GALLO (SA ) al 64 Aut., FILOGAMO (PO ) al 74
REAL AGRO AVERSA-PATERNO'2-3 CANGEMI (PT ) al 55 , FODERARO (PT ) al 76 , CASTAGNA (PT ) al 85 , PUGLISI (PT ) al 86 Aut., MARIANI (RA ) al 90
SAN LUCA-CITTANOVESE1-1 CRUCITTI (SL ) al 19 Rig., SAVASTA (CI ) al 43
GIARRE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-2 TANDARA (SM ) al 7 , ROMANO (SM ) al 81
GELBISON-ACIREALE0-1 PICCIONI (AC ) al 5
FC MESSINA-TROINA0-3 FICARROTTA (TR ) al 11 , BOUFOUS (TR ) al 15 , BERTI (TR ) al 25
LAMEZIA-CAVESE0-0
CASTROVILLARI-SANCATALDESE1-3 TUCCIO (SA ) al 9 , TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 40 Rig., BRUNETTI (SA ) al 65 , ROTULO (SA ) al 90
BIANCAVILLA-RENDE0-1 MAZZOTTA (RE ) al 64 Rig
15 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-LICATA3-1 OVISZACH (SM ) al 63 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 76 , GARGIULO (SM ) al 86 , TANDARA (SM ) al 90
RENDE-GELBISON1-2 OGGIANO (GE ) al 8 , FAELLA (GE ) al 27 , MOSCIARO (RE ) al 78
SANCATALDESE-SAN LUCA1-0 SALVO (SA ) al 27
TROINA-BIANCAVILLA2-0 BERTI (TR ) al 65 , FICARROTTA (TR ) al 68
GIARRE-CASTROVILLARI0-0
TRAPANI-PORTICI2-0 RUSSO (TP ) al 42 , DE FELICE (TP ) al 90 Rig
CITTANOVESE-LAMEZIA2-2 BONANNO (CI ) al 7 Rig., BOLLINO (LA ) al 44 Rig., BIONDO (CI ) al 58 , MICELI (LA ) al 85
SANT'AGATA-PATERNO'1-0 ALAGNA (SA ) al 75
ACIREALE-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-0 CADILI (AC ) al 57
CAVESE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
16 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
PATERNO'-CAVESE1-0 RIZZO (PT ) al 84
PORTICI-CITTANOVESE0-2 BATTIMILI (CI ) al 7 , BONANNO (CI ) al 75
REAL AGRO AVERSA-SANT'AGATA0-0
SAN LUCA-RENDE2-0 MUNIZ (SL ) al 21 , MAESANO (SL ) al 53
LICATA-SANCATALDESE1-1 CURRO' (LI ) al 30 , BURCHERI (SA ) al 90
GELBISON-TRAPANI3-1 GALFANO (TP ) al 48 Aut., GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 56 , ANTEZZA (TP ) al 61 , GONZALEZ (GE ) al 87
FC MESSINA-GIARREN. dis.
LAMEZIA-ACIREALE1-3 GARETTO (AC ) al 22 , PICCIONI (AC ) al 65 Rig., PICCIONI (AC ) al 68 , PROVAZZA (LA ) al 73
CASTROVILLARI-TROINA3-1 RODI (CA ) al 22 , RODI (CA ) al 31 , TEYOU (CA ) al 47 , FICARROTTA (TR ) al 71
BIANCAVILLA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-SAN LUCA4-2 CUNZI (SM ) al 26 , CUNZI (SM ) al 37 , GODANO (SL ) al 38 , GODANO (SL ) al 45 , TANDARA (SM ) al 58 , OVISZACH (SM ) al 90
RENDE-PORTICI1-1 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 19 Rig., NOVELLO (RE ) al 73
SANCATALDESE-GELBISON2-1 BRUNETTI (SA ) al 22 , CESS (SA ) al 37 , ULIANO (GE ) al 70 Rig
TROINA-LICATA2-4 PADOVANI (TR ) al 29 , CALAIO' (LI ) al 34 , LONGO (TR ) al 59 Aut., MANFRE' (TR ) al 74 , MINACORI (LI ) al 80 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 90
GIARRE-BIANCAVILLA3-0 COCIMANO (GI ) al 5 , HADAJI (BI ) al 59 Aut., GIANNAULA (GI ) al 90
TRAPANI-LAMEZIA2-0 VITALE (TP ) al 56 , RUSSO (TP ) al 72
CITTANOVESE-REAL AGRO AVERSA2-1 LA MONICA (RA ) al 2 , NAPOLI (CI ) al 76 , MAGGIO (CI ) al 90
SANT'AGATA-CAVESE0-0
ACIREALE-PATERNO'1-1 CANGEMI (PT ) al 76 , PICCIONI (AC ) al 80
CASTROVILLARI-FC MESSINAN. dis.
18 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
GELBISON-TROINA5-1 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 11 , GONZALEZ (GE ) al 16 , FICARROTTA (TR ) al 24 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 41 , SPARACELLO (GE ) al 68 , FAELLA (GE ) al 70
LICATA-CASTROVILLARI3-0 CURRO' (LI ) al 47 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 64 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 75
PATERNO'-TRAPANI1-1 BASUALDO MARTINEZ (PT ) al 8 , MUSSO (TP ) al 67
PORTICI-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-1 SILVESTRE (PO ) al 53 , GABIONETTA (SM ) al 87
LAMEZIA-SANCATALDESE1-0 MILIZIANO (LA ) al 66
SANT'AGATA-ACIREALE1-1 SAVONAROLA (AC ) al 20 , CALAFIORE (SA ) al 64
CAVESE-CITTANOVESE2-1 ALTOBELLO (CV ) al 4 , CORSO (CI ) al 8 Rig., DIAZ (CV ) al 58
BIANCAVILLA-FC MESSINAN. dis.
SAN LUCA-GIARRE4-1 CARBONE (SL ) al 8 , CANNAVO' (GI ) al 19 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 30 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 36 , PELLE (SL ) al 83
REAL AGRO AVERSA-RENDE0-1 ABBEY (RE ) al 73
19 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-GELBISON0-0
RENDE-LAMEZIA1-1 DUDU (RE ) al 7 , HABERKON (LA ) al 71
SANCATALDESE-PORTICI0-3 MARINO (PO ) al 18 , FILOGAMO (PO ) al 50 , SCALA (PO ) al 87
TROINA-SAN LUCA1-1 MANFRE' (TR ) al 16 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 45
GIARRE-LICATA1-1 ZAPPALA (GI ) al 29 , EL HADJ CRIS (LI ) al 85
FC MESSINA-SANT'AGATAN. dis.
TRAPANI-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-0
CITTANOVESE-PATERNO'0-5 FODERARO (PT ) al 15 , FODERARO (PT ) al 22 , CASTORINA (PT ) al 33 , CANGEMI (PT ) al 52 , RIZZO (PT ) al 62
ACIREALE-CAVESE1-2 PALMA (CV ) al 45 , RICCIARDO (AC ) al 60 , BANEGAS (CV ) al 90
CASTROVILLARI-BIANCAVILLA0-1 LO GIUDICE (BI ) al 51 Rig
20 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-0
RENDE-CAVESE0-1 KONE (CV ) al 8
SANCATALDESE-PATERNO'2-1 BALISTRERI (SA ) al 34 Rig., CESS (SA ) al 71 , FODERARO (PT ) al 73
TROINA-LAMEZIA2-2 FICARROTTA (TR ) al 8 , TERRANOVA (LA ) al 20 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 40 Rig., DENKOVSKI (TR ) al 80
GIARRE-PORTICI1-1 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 13 , ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 15
FC MESSINA-LICATAN. dis.
TRAPANI-SANT'AGATA1-1 MUSSO (TP ) al 22 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 63
CITTANOVESE-ACIREALE0-1 PICCIONI (AC ) al 38
CASTROVILLARI-GELBISON0-4 ULIANO (GE ) al 51 , GRAZIANI (GE ) al 57 , SPARACELLO (GE ) al 68 , FORNITO (GE ) al 76
BIANCAVILLA-SAN LUCA1-3 CARBONE (SL ) al 19 Rig., SANTAPAOLA (BI ) al 23 Rig., FAVASULI (SL ) al 39 , LEVEQUE (SL ) al 84
21 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
PATERNO'-RENDE1-3 RIZZO (PT ) al 12 , RICONOSCIUTO (RE ) al 43 , FURINA (RE ) al 69 , FURINA (RE ) al 85
PORTICI-TROINA1-0 ROMANO (PO ) al 82
REAL AGRO AVERSA-SANCATALDESE1-1 LA MONICA (RA ) al 19 Rig., BALISTRERI (SA ) al 50 Rig
SAN LUCA-CASTROVILLARI1-1 RODI (CA ) al 14 , FAVASULI (SL ) al 60
LICATA-BIANCAVILLA2-0 BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 13 , SOUARE (LI ) al 90 Rig
GELBISON-GIARRE3-0 ORTOLINI (GE ) al 33 , FAELLA (GE ) al 60 , ORTOLINI (GE ) al 71
LAMEZIA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO2-1 BOLLINO (LA ) al 14 , SIRIGNANO (LA ) al 57 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 60
SANT'AGATA-CITTANOVESE3-0 CICIRELLO (SA ) al 39 , CATALANO (SA ) al 45 , CICIRELLO (SA ) al 48
ACIREALE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
CAVESE-TRAPANI3-0 FOGGIA (CV ) al 20 , FOGGIA (CV ) al 31 , PALMA (CV ) al 49
22 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-CAVESE3-4 MAGGIO (SM ) al 10 Rig., GABIONETTA (SM ) al 18 Rig., BANEGAS (CV ) al 35 , ALIPERTA (CV ) al 39 , BANEGAS (CV ) al 47 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 90 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 90 Rig
RENDE-ACIREALE0-2 RUSSO (AC ) al 22 , LODI (AC ) al 44
SANCATALDESE-SANT'AGATA1-1 BALISTRERI (SA ) al 43 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 57
TROINA-PATERNO'1-1 RIZZO (PT ) al 60 , DENKOVSKI (TR ) al 71
LICATA-GELBISON1-3 BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 12 , ORTOLINI (GE ) al 14 , GONZALEZ (GE ) al 81 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 90
GIARRE-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-0 ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 82
FC MESSINA-SAN LUCAN. dis.
TRAPANI-CITTANOVESE2-3 MAGGIO (CI ) al 7 , MEOLA (CI ) al 43 , BONANNO (CI ) al 53 , RUSSO (TP ) al 66 , MUSSO (TP ) al 84
CASTROVILLARI-LAMEZIA1-3 SALANDRIA (LA ) al 6 , PROVAZZA (LA ) al 30 , RODI (CA ) al 48 , HABERKON (LA ) al 78
BIANCAVILLA-PORTICI1-0 SANTAPAOLA (BI ) al 10
23 ^ Giornata del 02/02/2022
PATERNO'-SANTA MARIA CILENTO2-1 MAGGIO (SM ) al 5 , MASCARI (PT ) al 12 , RIZZO (PT ) al 52
PORTICI-CASTROVILLARI1-0 MARANZINO (PO ) al 45
REAL AGRO AVERSA-TROINA1-0 RUSSO (RA ) al 71
SAN LUCA-LICATA0-0
GELBISON-BIANCAVILLA2-1 DI LAURA (BI ) al 12 , ULIANO (GE ) al 24 , FAELLA (GE ) al 71
LAMEZIA-GIARRE0-0
CITTANOVESE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
SANT'AGATA-RENDE4-0 FRISENNA (SA ) al 60 , CICIRELLO (SA ) al 66 , SQUILLACE (SA ) al 74 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 87
ACIREALE-TRAPANI2-0 RUSSO (AC ) al 44 , GARETTO (AC ) al 47
CAVESE-SANCATALDESE4-0 PALMA (CV ) al 9 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 15 , BACIO TERRACINO (CV ) al 28 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 48
24 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
RENDE-TRAPANI0-0
SAN LUCA-PORTICI0-0
SANCATALDESE-CITTANOVESE1-2 MAGGIO (CI ) al 21 , BONANNO (CI ) al 23 Rig., BALISTRERI (SA ) al 31
TROINA-SANT'AGATA2-3 LEONE (TR ) al 7 , CATALANO (SA ) al 34 Rig., CICIRELLO (SA ) al 41 Rig., OKITO (SA ) al 57 , BOUFOUS (TR ) al 77 Rig
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-ACIREALE1-2 GARETTO (AC ) al 19 , PICCIONI (AC ) al 22 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 81 Rig
LICATA-LAMEZIA0-1 RUSESCU (LA ) al 42
GIARRE-CAVESE1-0 BAGLIONE (GI ) al 45
FC MESSINA-GELBISONN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-PATERNO'0-0
BIANCAVILLA-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-3 LA MONICA (RA ) al 21 , GIORDANO (RA ) al 40 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 75
25 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
GELBISON-SAN LUCA1-1 BERMAN (SL ) al 65 , OGGIANO (GE ) al 89
PATERNO'-GIARRE2-0 CANGEMI (PT ) al 63 , MASCARI (PT ) al 80
PORTICI-LICATA2-1 ROMANO (PO ) al 67 , FILOGAMO (PO ) al 76 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 90 Rig
REAL AGRO AVERSA-CASTROVILLARI0-0
LAMEZIA-BIANCAVILLA2-0 MAIMONE (LA ) al 25 , SALANDRIA (LA ) al 55
TRAPANI-FC MESSINAN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-RENDE1-0 BONANNO (CI ) al 87
SANT'AGATA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-1 CUNZI (SM ) al 38 , FAVO (SA ) al 81
ACIREALE-SANCATALDESE4-2 GARETTO (AC ) al 2 , LIGA (SA ) al 11 , DE PACE (AC ) al 12 , LIGA (SA ) al 20 , CORRENTI (AC ) al 80 , FIGLIOMENI (AC ) al 83
CAVESE-TROINA4-0 ROMIZI (CV ) al 41 , FOGGIA (CV ) al 50 , BANEGAS (CV ) al 71 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 79
26 ^ Giornata del 16/02/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-TRAPANI2-2 DE FELICE (TP ) al 22 Rig., SANTARPIA (TP ) al 32 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 51 , TANDARA (SM ) al 74
SAN LUCA-REAL AGRO AVERSA1-0 PELLE (SL ) al 82
SANCATALDESE-RENDE2-2 NOVELLO (RE ) al 1 , SIDOTI (RE ) al 26 , TUCCIO (SA ) al 68 , MANNO (SA ) al 81
TROINA-CITTANOVESE1-0 CORCIONE (TR ) al 78 Rig
LICATA-PATERNO'1-0 EL HADJ CRIS (LI ) al 83
GIARRE-ACIREALE0-0
GELBISON-LAMEZIA1-1 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 31 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 45 Rig
FC MESSINA-PORTICIN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-SANT'AGATA0-1 FAVO (SA ) al 64
BIANCAVILLA-CAVESE0-4 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 10 , BACIO TERRACINO (CV ) al 13 , ALIPERTA (CV ) al 27 , PALMA (CV ) al 78
27 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
PATERNO'-BIANCAVILLA2-0 PUGLISI (PT ) al 44 , MASCARI (PT ) al 65
PORTICI-GELBISON0-1 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 90
REAL AGRO AVERSA-LICATA1-0 LA MONICA (RA ) al 57
RENDE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
LAMEZIA-SAN LUCA3-2 GODANO (SL ) al 9 , HABERKON (LA ) al 12 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 64 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 67 , GODANO (SL ) al 90
TRAPANI-SANCATALDESE2-0 DE FELICE (TP ) al 21 Rig., BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 90
CITTANOVESE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-0 BONANNO (CI ) al 52
SANT'AGATA-GIARRE0-0
ACIREALE-TROINA3-0 FIGLIOMENI (AC ) al 2 , SAVONAROLA (AC ) al 10 , GARETTO (AC ) al 80
CAVESE-CASTROVILLARI2-1 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 10 Rig., TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 36 Rig., D'ANGELO (CV ) al 71
28 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-SANCATALDESE1-3 VITOLO (SA ) al 33 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 64 , BALISTRERI (SA ) al 66 , ROTULO (SA ) al 73
PORTICI-REAL AGRO AVERSA2-3 GIORDANO (RA ) al 36 , FILOGAMO (PO ) al 52 Rig., CHIANESE (RA ) al 57 , CASTAGNA (PO ) al 76 , CHIANESE (RA ) al 89
SAN LUCA-CAVESE0-1 BANEGAS (CV ) al 28 Rig
TROINA-RENDE2-1 DUDU (RE ) al 31 , FICARROTTA (TR ) al 45 , FICARROTTA (TR ) al 59
LICATA-SANT'AGATA0-2 CATALANO (SA ) al 63 , MAZZONE (SA ) al 68
GIARRE-TRAPANI1-2 RUSSO (TP ) al 3 Rig., CARROZZINO (GI ) al 38 , ANTEZZA (TP ) al 49
GELBISON-PATERNO'2-0 ORTOLINI (GE ) al 36 , FAELLA (GE ) al 86
FC MESSINA-LAMEZIAN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-CITTANOVESE4-0 TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 31 Rig., TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 36 Rig., TEYOU (CA ) al 70 , ROTA (CA ) al 86
BIANCAVILLA-ACIREALE1-6 SPADONI (BI ) al 1 , RICCIARDO (AC ) al 3 , RICCIARDO (AC ) al 6 , RICCIARDO (AC ) al 42 , RICCIARDO (AC ) al 59 , RUSSO (AC ) al 65 , VIGLIANISI (AC ) al 87
29 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
PATERNO'-SAN LUCA0-2 PELLE (SL ) al 50 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 90
REAL AGRO AVERSA-GELBISON0-0
RENDE-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-1 MAGGIO (SM ) al 54
SANCATALDESE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
LAMEZIA-PORTICI3-2 TERRANOVA (LA ) al 5 , MARANZINO (PO ) al 14 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 45 , SILVESTRE (PO ) al 51 , MICELI (LA ) al 61
TRAPANI-TROINA9-0 BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 11 Rig., BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 14 , MUSSO (TP ) al 24 , SANTARPIA (TP ) al 31 , BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 35 , MUSSO (TP ) al 48 , BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 51 , RUSSO (TP ) al 52 , DE FELICE (TP ) al 89
CITTANOVESE-GIARRE3-1 BONANNO (CI ) al 57 , CANNAVO' (GI ) al 73 Rig., BONANNO (CI ) al 90 , BONANNO (CI ) al 90 Rig
SANT'AGATA-BIANCAVILLA4-0 CALAFIORE (SA ) al 27 , CICIRELLO (SA ) al 41 , CALAFIORE (SA ) al 54 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 67
ACIREALE-CASTROVILLARI0-1 TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 57
CAVESE-LICATA3-0 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 4 , BACIO TERRACINO (CV ) al 66 , FOGGIA (CV ) al 77
30 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
LICATA-CITTANOVESE2-2 CANDIANO (LI ) al 15 , BONANNO (CI ) al 22 , BONANNO (CI ) al 50 , ORLANDO (LI ) al 60
PORTICI-CAVESE3-2 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 22 , BANEGAS (CV ) al 29 , CAROTENUTO (PO ) al 44 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 55 , FOGGIA (CV ) al 58 Rig
SAN LUCA-ACIREALE1-1 BRUZZANITI (SL ) al 61 , LODI (AC ) al 90 Rig
TROINA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO2-1 MAGGIO (SM ) al 1 , FACCIOLI (TR ) al 82 , LEONE (TR ) al 90
GIARRE-SANCATALDESE1-0 CANNAVO' (GI ) al 59 Rig
GELBISON-SANT'AGATA2-0 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 54 , ORTOLINI (GE ) al 73
FC MESSINA-REAL AGRO AVERSAN. dis.
LAMEZIA-PATERNO'2-1 LA PIANA (PT ) al 18 , MICELI (LA ) al 63 , MAIMONE (LA ) al 76
CASTROVILLARI-RENDE0-1 DUDU (RE ) al 69
BIANCAVILLA-TRAPANI1-1 SPADONI (BI ) al 26 Rig., VITALE (TP ) al 88
31 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-FC MESSINAN. dis.
REAL AGRO AVERSA-LAMEZIA2-0 LA MONICA (RA ) al 5 Rig., CHIANESE (RA ) al 22
RENDE-GIARRE0-0
SANCATALDESE-TROINA1-0 CESS (SA ) al 53
PATERNO'-PORTICI1-1 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 26 Rig., CASTORINA (PT ) al 85
TRAPANI-CASTROVILLARI2-2 BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 12 , TEYOU (CA ) al 31 , MUSSO (TP ) al 34 , TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 60
CITTANOVESE-BIANCAVILLA3-1 SAVASTA (CI ) al 34 , BONANNO (CI ) al 48 , JOOF (BI ) al 69 , MAGGIO (CI ) al 85
SANT'AGATA-SAN LUCA2-2 CATALANO (SA ) al 43 , PELLE (SL ) al 61 , MAESANO (SL ) al 89 , CATALANO (SA ) al 90
ACIREALE-LICATA3-3 EL HADJ CRIS (LI ) al 23 , FIGLIOMENI (AC ) al 26 , SOUARE (LI ) al 32 , TUMMINELLI (AC ) al 40 , SOUARE (LI ) al 57 , SAVONAROLA (AC ) al 67
CAVESE-GELBISON0-0
32 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
LICATA-RENDE5-1 APRILE (LI ) al 10 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 19 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 25 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 40 , FURINA (RE ) al 46 , SOUARE (LI ) al 75
PORTICI-ACIREALE0-1 RUSSO (AC ) al 19
REAL AGRO AVERSA-CAVESE0-1 ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 82
SAN LUCA-TRAPANI0-0
GIARRE-TROINA2-1 AGUDIAK (GI ) al 57 , FRATANTONIO (TR ) al 76 , GIANNAULA (GI ) al 90
GELBISON-CITTANOVESE4-2 ORTOLINI (GE ) al 21 , GRAZIANI (GE ) al 48 , BONANNO (CI ) al 52 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 62 , BIONDO (CI ) al 74 , GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 90
FC MESSINA-PATERNO'N. dis.
LAMEZIA-SANT'AGATA0-1 ALAGNA (SA ) al 76
CASTROVILLARI-SANTA MARIA CILENTO2-1 TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 2 , MAIO (SM ) al 16 , PADIN (CA ) al 78
BIANCAVILLA-SANCATALDESE0-3 CESS (SA ) al 58 , LIGA (SA ) al 73 , ROTULO (SA ) al 85
33 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-GIARRE2-1 MAGGIO (SM ) al 8 Rig., CUNZI (SM ) al 24 , AGUDIAK (GI ) al 48
RENDE-BIANCAVILLA1-0 MOSCIARO (RE ) al 14
SANCATALDESE-CASTROVILLARI0-0
TROINA-FC MESSINAN. dis.
PATERNO'-REAL AGRO AVERSA0-1 BONFINI (RA ) al 90
TRAPANI-LICATA0-4 CANDIANO (LI ) al 4 , CANDIANO (LI ) al 56 Rig., CURRO' (LI ) al 62 , APRILE (LI ) al 68
CITTANOVESE-SAN LUCA2-1 IELO (CI ) al 21 , SAVASTA (CI ) al 47 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 61
SANT'AGATA-PORTICI1-0 SQUILLACE (SA ) al 1
ACIREALE-GELBISON1-0 RICCIARDO (AC ) al 72
CAVESE-LAMEZIA2-2 FOGGIA (CV ) al 2 , TERRANOVA (LA ) al 14 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 29 , ALLEGRETTI (CV ) al 41 Rig
34 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
PATERNO'-SANT'AGATA0-1 DAMA (PT ) al 7 Aut
PORTICI-TRAPANI1-0 MARINO (PO ) al 32
REAL AGRO AVERSA-ACIREALE0-0
SAN LUCA-SANCATALDESE0-2 MANNO (SA ) al 70 Rig., CESS (SA ) al 88
LICATA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO1-0 BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 37
GELBISON-RENDE4-1 MOSCIARO (RE ) al 10 , SPARACELLO (GE ) al 18 , ULIANO (GE ) al 45 , OGGIANO (GE ) al 62 , FORNITO (GE ) al 65
FC MESSINA-CAVESEN. dis.
LAMEZIA-CITTANOVESE4-0 HABERKON (LA ) al 25 , MICELI (LA ) al 37 , PROVAZZA (LA ) al 50 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 90
CASTROVILLARI-GIARRE0-0
BIANCAVILLA-TROINA1-2 GRAZIOSO (BI ) al 1 , LOREFICE (TR ) al 18 , DENKOVSKI (TR ) al 45
35 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-BIANCAVILLA3-0
RENDE-SAN LUCA1-2 PISCOPO (RE ) al 42 Aut., PALMA (RE ) al 81 , PELLE (SL ) al 90
SANCATALDESE-LICATA0-1 BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 68
TROINA-CASTROVILLARI2-1 INDELICATO (TR ) al 15 , LOREFICE (TR ) al 18 , TROFO (CA ) al 75
GIARRE-FC MESSINAN. dis.
TRAPANI-GELBISON1-1 BONFIGLIO (TP ) al 6 Rig., GRAZIANI (GE ) al 82
CITTANOVESE-PORTICI1-0 SAVASTA (CI ) al 15
SANT'AGATA-REAL AGRO AVERSA2-1 FAVO (SA ) al 16 , ALAGNA (SA ) al 83 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 87
ACIREALE-LAMEZIA2-0 LODI (AC ) al 6 Rig., RICCIARDO (AC ) al 90
CAVESE-PATERNO'2-0 ALIPERTA (CV ) al 52 , ALIPERTA (CV ) al 54
36 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
PATERNO'-ACIREALE1-0 DAMA (PT ) al 52
PORTICI-RENDE0-2 DUDU (RE ) al 45 , PALMA (RE ) al 62
REAL AGRO AVERSA-CITTANOVESE3-1 BIONDO (CI ) al 11 , LA MONICA (RA ) al 52 Rig., LA MONICA (RA ) al 62 , CAVALLO (RA ) al 65
SAN LUCA-SANTA MARIA CILENTO3-3 BRUZZANITI (SL ) al 12 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 30 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 42 Rig., MAIO (SM ) al 59 , GODANO (SL ) al 79 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 82
LICATA-TROINA0-0
GELBISON-SANCATALDESE4-0 SPARACELLO (GE ) al 23 , GRAZIANI (GE ) al 35 , FORNITO (GE ) al 53 , KHORIS (GE ) al 87
FC MESSINA-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
LAMEZIA-TRAPANI5-0 MAGNAVITA (LA ) al 16 , HABERKON (LA ) al 25 , RECCHIA (TP ) al 55 Aut., BEZZON (LA ) al 69 , BOLLINO (LA ) al 87 Rig
CAVESE-SANT'AGATA0-0
BIANCAVILLA-GIARRE1-4 AGUDIAK (GI ) al 1 , CANNAVO' (GI ) al 3 , ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 20 , LICCIARDELLO (BI ) al 36 , COCIMANO (GI ) al 71
37 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SANTA MARIA CILENTO-PORTICI4-2 MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 45 , GABIONETTA (SM ) al 51 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 54 , GABIONETTA (SM ) al 67 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 87 , TANDARA (SM ) al 89
RENDE-REAL AGRO AVERSA2-0 FURINA (RE ) al 77 , SIDOTI (RE ) al 90
SANCATALDESE-LAMEZIA1-1 HABERKON (LA ) al 64 , BALISTRERI (SA ) al 90 Rig
TROINA-GELBISON0-3 GAGLIARDI (GE ) al 43 , ULIANO (GE ) al 86 Rig., FAELLA (GE ) al 90
GIARRE-SAN LUCA5-1 ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 11 , COCIMANO (GI ) al 22 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 37 , COCIMANO (GI ) al 46 , GIANNAULA (GI ) al 67 Rig., COCIMANO (GI ) al 85
FC MESSINA-BIANCAVILLAN. dis.
TRAPANI-PATERNO'2-2 CANGEMI (PT ) al 11 , VITALE (TP ) al 41 , MASCARI (PT ) al 66 , PAGLIARULO (TP ) al 82
CITTANOVESE-CAVESE0-1 GAUDIO (CI ) al 31 Aut
ACIREALE-SANT'AGATA1-1 SQUILLACE (SA ) al 2 , CORRENTI (AC ) al 84
CASTROVILLARI-LICATA3-1 TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 27 Rig., TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 51 , STRUMBO (CA ) al 80 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 90
38 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
REAL AGRO AVERSA-TRAPANI3-1 SPANO (TP ) al 33 , MARIANI (RA ) al 48 , SCHIAVI (RA ) al 52 , SCHIAVI (RA ) al 53
PORTICI-SANCATALDESE6-1 NERI (SA ) al 7 , MANFRELLOTTI (PO ) al 31 , LIGA (SA ) al 41 , ONDA (PO ) al 67 , FILOGAMO (PO ) al 68 , FILOGAMO (PO ) al 73 , ROMANO (PO ) al 89
PATERNO'-CITTANOVESE4-3 FODERARO (PT ) al 1 , FODERARO (PT ) al 5 , BONANNO (CI ) al 20 , CANGEMI (PT ) al 37 , CONDOMITTI (CI ) al 50 , BONANNO (CI ) al 53 Rig., BONTEMPO (PT ) al 89
LICATA-GIARRE1-3 ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 12 , BOUBAKAR (LI ) al 41 , AGUDIAK (GI ) al 52 , ARCIDIACONO (GI ) al 70
GELBISON-SANTA MARIA CILENTO0-3 CUNZI (SM ) al 11 , GABIONETTA (SM ) al 64 , MAGGIO (SM ) al 66
LAMEZIA-RENDE3-1 RUSESCU (LA ) al 11 Rig., DE MIRANDA (RE ) al 60 Aut., PROVAZZA (LA ) al 75 , CHIODO (RE ) al 80
SANT'AGATA-FC MESSINAN. dis.
CAVESE-ACIREALE3-1 BACIO TERRACINO (CV ) al 34 , CORIGLIANO (CV ) al 43 , PALMA (CV ) al 52 , CADILI (AC ) al 90
BIANCAVILLA-CASTROVILLARI0-3 MAZZOTTI (CA ) al 4 , TRIPICCHIO (CA ) al 26 , RODI (CA ) al 43
SAN LUCA-TROINA4-5 CORCIONE (TR ) al 4 , BRUZZANITI (SL ) al 17 , LEONE (TR ) al 34 , PELLE (SL ) al 47 Rig., CORCIONE (TR ) al 53 , CORCIONE (TR ) al 67 Rig., LEONE (TR ) al 80 , CRUCITTI (SL ) al 81 , CARBONE (SL ) al 85