Campionato Serie D Girone C - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 19/09/2021
AMBROSIANA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-3 FYDA (AR ) al 17 , FYDA (AR ) al 37 , BONETTO (AR ) al 52
CLODIENSE-ADRIESE1-1 FASOLO (CL ) al 60 , GIOE' (AD ) al 86
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-LEVICO TERME4-1 CORBANESE (DB ) al 29 , SINANI (LE ) al 49 Rig., DE PAOLI (DB ) al 73 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (DB ) al 80 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 86
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-SPINEA 19663-1 SANTI (DE ) al 24 , MENATO (SP ) al 39 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 63 , OKOLI (DE ) al 81
CJARLINS MUZANE-MESTRE2-2 TARDIVO (ME ) al 2 , VENITUCCI (CJ ) al 60 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 67 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 72
CARTIGLIANO-CATTOLICA2-0 STEVANIN (CA ) al 46 , STEVANIN (CA ) al 79
CAMPODARSEGO-ESTE4-1 BOIX (ES ) al 13 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 17 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 19 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 68 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 73
MONTEBELLUNA-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-3 CIUFFO (SM ) al 14 , BAGGIO (MO ) al 42 , CIUFFO (SM ) al 66 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 71
CALDIERO TERME-LUPARENSE1-1 ZANAZZI (CA ) al 15 , RIVI (LU ) al 85
2 ^ Giornata del 26/09/2021
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CAMPODARSEGO2-4 OLIBONI (SM ) al 17 Rig., BURATTO (CA ) al 31 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 45 , OLIBONI (SM ) al 57 Rig., COLOMBI (CA ) al 66 , PREVEDELLO (CA ) al 73
MESTRE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-4 BERTACCA (DE ) al 8 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 43 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 45 , PROCH (DE ) al 74
LUPARENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI4-2 CARDELLINO (LU ) al 27 , RUGGERO (LU ) al 29 , POSOCCO (DB ) al 32 , CARDELLINO (LU ) al 77 , RABBAS (LU ) al 78 , MOSCA (DB ) al 90
LEVICO TERME-CARTIGLIANO0-2 GJONI (CA ) al 45 , BUSON (CA ) al 64 Rig
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-MONTEBELLUNA3-1 FYDA (AR ) al 26 , NCHAMA OYONO (AR ) al 60 , CALI' (AR ) al 79 , BAGGIO (MO ) al 85
SPINEA 1966-CALDIERO TERME1-1 PELI (CA ) al 16 , DAL COMPARE (SP ) al 64
ESTE-CLODIENSE0-2 ROMANO (CL ) al 55 , CALABRESE (CL ) al 77
CATTOLICA-AMBROSIANA1-0 DOCENTE (CA ) al 61
ADRIESE-CJARLINS MUZANE0-1 ROCCO (CJ ) al 7
3 ^ Giornata del 03/10/2021
MESTRE-SPINEA 19661-0 SOTTOVIA (ME ) al 66 Rig
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO2-3 PASQUALINO (AR ) al 31 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 50 Rig., MORAS (AR ) al 54 Rig., CORBANESE (DB ) al 56 , BIGOLIN (AR ) al 89
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-LEVICO TERME1-2 SINANI (LE ) al 30 , STRADA (DE ) al 51 , SINANI (LE ) al 75
CJARLINS MUZANE-LUPARENSE2-2 TOBANELLI (CJ ) al 4 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 7 , RABBAS (LU ) al 32 Rig., RAIMONDI (LU ) al 84 Rig
CARTIGLIANO-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-1 BARZON (CA ) al 10 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 56
CAMPODARSEGO-ADRIESE0-2 TIOZZO FASIOLO (AD ) al 41 , ROSSO (AD ) al 50
MONTEBELLUNA-CLODIENSE2-2 FASOLO (CL ) al 20 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 31 , FASOLO (CL ) al 56 , FASAN (MO ) al 65
CALDIERO TERME-CATTOLICA3-0 FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 21 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 81 , BOLDINI (CA ) al 83
AMBROSIANA-ESTE0-1 BOIX (ES ) al 23
4 ^ Giornata del 10/10/2021
CLODIENSE-CAMPODARSEGO0-0
SAN MARTINO SPEME-AMBROSIANA0-2 MANCONI (AM ) al 31 , LEGGERO (AM ) al 73
LUPARENSE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0 ZANELLA (LU ) al 36
LEVICO TERME-CALDIERO TERME3-1 MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 25 , SINANI (LE ) al 34 Rig., TRONCO (LE ) al 43 , SINANI (LE ) al 79
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CARTIGLIANO3-0 CALI' (AR ) al 38 , GNAGO (AR ) al 53 , CESCON (AR ) al 90
SPINEA 1966-CJARLINS MUZANE0-0
ESTE-MONTEBELLUNA1-1 FASAN (MO ) al 28 , BOIX (ES ) al 47
CATTOLICA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-3 ABUBAKAR (CA ) al 5 , MOSCA (DB ) al 18 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 70 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 90
ADRIESE-MESTRE3-0 FARINAZZO (AD ) al 9 , CICAREVIC (AD ) al 43 , CICAREVIC (AD ) al 75
5 ^ Giornata del 17/10/2021
MESTRE-LEVICO TERME1-1 BATTISTINI (ME ) al 29 , SINANI (LE ) al 90
SPINEA 1966-LUPARENSE0-3 ZANELLA (LU ) al 19 , CHERUBIN (LU ) al 33 , CARDELLINO (LU ) al 46
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ESTE2-2 OLONISACHIN (ES ) al 25 , ZANETTI (ES ) al 34 , DOUGLAS PETDJI TSILA (DB ) al 36 , DE PAOLI (DB ) al 90
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-4 PASQUALINO (AR ) al 27 , CALI' (AR ) al 41 , FYDA (AR ) al 71 , FYDA (AR ) al 85
CJARLINS MUZANE-CATTOLICA4-1 ROCCO (CJ ) al 12 Rig., ABUBAKAR (CA ) al 25 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 40 , AGNOLETTI (CJ ) al 48 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 87
CARTIGLIANO-CLODIENSE1-2 ROMAGNA (CA ) al 28 , MARCOLIN (CL ) al 55 , ROMANO (CL ) al 90 Rig
MONTEBELLUNA-ADRIESE1-0 ABDULAI (MO ) al 74
CALDIERO TERME-SAN MARTINO SPEME3-0 ZERBATO (CA ) al 44 , MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 59 , PELI (CA ) al 88
AMBROSIANA-CAMPODARSEGO0-1 GENTILE (CA ) al 53
6 ^ Giornata del 24/10/2021
CLODIENSE-AMBROSIANA1-0 AGOUDA (CL ) al 9
SAN MARTINO SPEME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-3 CORBANESE (DB ) al 21 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 35 , FANINI (SM ) al 40 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 72 Rig
LUPARENSE-MESTRE2-0 RUBBO (LU ) al 1 , RABBAS (LU ) al 65
LEVICO TERME-CJARLINS MUZANE1-0 SCAGLIONE (LE ) al 53
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CALDIERO TERME4-2 MANARIN (CA ) al 8 , ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 10 , MORAS (AR ) al 39 , GNAGO (AR ) al 69 , MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 79 , FYDA (AR ) al 90 Rig
ESTE-CARTIGLIANO0-0
CATTOLICA-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-1 PROCH (DE ) al 49
CAMPODARSEGO-MONTEBELLUNA2-3 NDRECA (MO ) al 5 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 18 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 20 , VISINONI (MO ) al 45 , BAGGIO (MO ) al 81 Rig
ADRIESE-SPINEA 19662-1 STRECHIE (SP ) al 8 , CICAREVIC (AD ) al 38 , GIOE' (AD ) al 45
7 ^ Giornata del 31/10/2021
MESTRE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO4-0 TARDIVO (ME ) al 21 , SOTTOVIA (ME ) al 30 , SALVATERRA (ME ) al 45 , GRBAC (ME ) al 47
LUPARENSE-LEVICO TERME4-0 CARDELLINO (LU ) al 7 , CARDELLINO (LU ) al 14 Rig., RIVI (LU ) al 41 , RUBBO (LU ) al 45
SPINEA 1966-CATTOLICA0-1 TRAINI (CA ) al 73
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CAMPODARSEGO0-2 ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 72 , GIUSTI (CA ) al 79
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ESTE2-0 NAPPELLO (DE ) al 45 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 51 Rig
CJARLINS MUZANE-SAN MARTINO SPEME4-1 ROCCO (CJ ) al 2 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 9 Rig., OLIBONI (SM ) al 18 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 56 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 71
CARTIGLIANO-MONTEBELLUNA1-0 PREKNICAJ (CA ) al 79
CALDIERO TERME-CLODIENSE0-1 FASOLO (CL ) al 64
AMBROSIANA-ADRIESE1-2 RIGHETTI (AM ) al 20 , COSTA (AD ) al 29 , MANIERO (AD ) al 32
8 ^ Giornata del 07/11/2021
CLODIENSE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-0 MBOUP (CL ) al 44
SAN MARTINO SPEME-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0 IRPRATI (SM ) al 9
LEVICO TERME-SPINEA 19661-0 SINANI (LE ) al 82
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CJARLINS MUZANE1-1 MORAS (AR ) al 62 Rig., ROCCO (CJ ) al 78
ESTE-CALDIERO TERME0-3 FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 31 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 59 , PELI (CA ) al 70
CATTOLICA-MESTRE0-1 BATTISTINI (ME ) al 86
CAMPODARSEGO-CARTIGLIANO1-0 COCOLA (CA ) al 34
MONTEBELLUNA-AMBROSIANA2-0 MADIOTTO (MO ) al 30 Rig., FASAN (MO ) al 45
ADRIESE-LUPARENSE2-0 GIOE' (AD ) al 29 , GIOE' (AD ) al 64 Rig
9 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2021
MESTRE-ESTE0-1 BOIX (ES ) al 18
LUPARENSE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-2 ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 4 , RUBBO (LU ) al 34 , MOLNAR (AR ) al 40
LEVICO TERME-CATTOLICA1-0 TORREGROSSA (LE ) al 8
SPINEA 1966-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-0 MENATO (SP ) al 4 , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al , VIGNATI (SM ) al
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-AMBROSIANA2-1 ONESCU (DB ) al 24 , SIVILLA (DB ) al 74 , BERNASCONI (AM ) al 90 Rig
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CAMPODARSEGO3-2 COLOMBI (CA ) al 31 Rig., BUSETTO (DE ) al 46 , SPOTO (DE ) al 64 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 82 , SANTI (DE ) al 90
CJARLINS MUZANE-CLODIENSE3-3 ROMANO (CL ) al 4 , DALL'ARA (CJ ) al 21 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 23 , ROMANO (CL ) al 60 Rig., FASOLO (CL ) al 67 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 90
CARTIGLIANO-ADRIESE0-0
CALDIERO TERME-MONTEBELLUNA4-3 FASAN (MO ) al 5 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 31 , FASAN (MO ) al 38 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 44 , LONGATO (MO ) al 52 , MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 66 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 86
10 ^ Giornata del 21/11/2021
AMBROSIANA-CARTIGLIANO0-1 GJONI (CA ) al 80 Rig
ADRIESE-LEVICO TERME1-0 CICAREVIC (AD ) al 14
CLODIENSE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-0
SAN MARTINO SPEME-MESTRE1-3 BATTISTINI (ME ) al 9 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 45 , SEGALINA (ME ) al 86 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 89
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SPINEA 19663-1 CASINI (AR ) al 16 , GNAGO (AR ) al 50 , MENATO (SP ) al 88 , FYDA (AR ) al 90
ESTE-CJARLINS MUZANE0-1 BUSSI (CJ ) al 14
CATTOLICA-LUPARENSE0-3 RUBBO (LU ) al 15 , BORON (LU ) al 31 , RUBBO (LU ) al 38
CAMPODARSEGO-CALDIERO TERME2-2 CUPANI (CA ) al 27 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 40 , GENTILE (CA ) al 90 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 90
MONTEBELLUNA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI0-1 ONESCU (DB ) al 41
11 ^ Giornata del 28/11/2021
MESTRE-CAMPODARSEGO0-3
LUPARENSE-ESTE0-0
LEVICO TERME-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-0 PEZZUTI (LE ) al 43
SPINEA 1966-CLODIENSE2-4 DEI POLI (SP ) al 20 Aut., NDRECA (CL ) al 26 , NUMI (SP ) al 30 , MENATO (SP ) al 36 , CALABRESE (CL ) al 54 , CALABRESE (CL ) al 60
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-ADRIESE1-1 CICAREVIC (AD ) al 39 , ONESCU (DB ) al 54
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-AMBROSIANA0-1 GIORDANO (AM ) al 14
CJARLINS MUZANE-MONTEBELLUNA1-2 SCANDILORI (MO ) al 1 , CUCCHIARO (CJ ) al 8 , VISINONI (MO ) al 9
CATTOLICA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-6 ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 16 , BIGOLIN (AR ) al 29 , MORAS (AR ) al 47 , CALI' (AR ) al 58 , ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 67 , GNAGO (AR ) al 76
CALDIERO TERME-CARTIGLIANO1-3 BURATO (CA ) al 21 , BARZON (CA ) al 29 , BOUDRAA (CA ) al 90 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 90
12 ^ Giornata del 05/12/2021
CLODIENSE-MESTRE2-0 FASOLO (CL ) al 45 , ROMANO (CL ) al 90 Rig
SAN MARTINO SPEME-LUPARENSE0-2 RIVI (LU ) al 15 , RIVI (LU ) al 18
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-LEVICO TERME3-2 TRONCO (LE ) al 27 , FORTE (AR ) al 33 , CALI' (AR ) al 34 , PIACENTE (LE ) al 53 , CARIOLATO (AR ) al 79
ESTE-SPINEA 19660-2 MENATO (SP ) al 79 , PASHA (SP ) al 90
CARTIGLIANO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI5-0 GJONI (CA ) al 2 , STEVANIN (CA ) al 56 , GJONI (CA ) al 58 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 82 , BUSON (CA ) al 90
CAMPODARSEGO-CJARLINS MUZANE0-0
MONTEBELLUNA-DELTA PORTO TOLLE4-3 SPOTO (DE ) al 2 , SPOTO (DE ) al 4 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 35 , VISINONI (MO ) al 40 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 53 Rig., FASAN (MO ) al 63 , BORGHESAN (MO ) al 67
AMBROSIANA-CALDIERO TERME1-4 BALDANI (CA ) al 17 , MALAGO' (AM ) al 22 , MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 37 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 39 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 71
ADRIESE-CATTOLICA1-0 GIOE' (AD ) al 90
13 ^ Giornata del 08/12/2021
MESTRE-AMBROSIANA0-2 RIGHETTI (AM ) al 47 , BERNASCONI (AM ) al 90
LUPARENSE-CAMPODARSEGO3-1 CARDELLINO (LU ) al 21 , COCOLA (CA ) al 44 , RIVI (LU ) al 48 , RIVI (LU ) al 90
LEVICO TERME-CLODIENSE4-2 SINANI (LE ) al 48 , SINANI (LE ) al 55 , DI MAIRA (CL ) al 64 , DUSE (CL ) al 67 , VINCIGUERRA (LE ) al 70 , SINANI (LE ) al 78
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-SAN MARTINO SPEME4-0 MORAS (AR ) al 1 , FYDA (AR ) al 70 , MORAS (AR ) al 80 , ZUFFELLATO (AR ) al 86
SPINEA 1966-MONTEBELLUNA0-0
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI0-1 RAIMONDI (DB ) al 5
CJARLINS MUZANE-CARTIGLIANO2-1 TOBANELLI (CJ ) al 6 , ZANINI (CA ) al 27 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 32
CATTOLICA-ESTE1-1 ESPINAR (ES ) al 45 , TRAINI (CA ) al 74 Rig
CALDIERO TERME-ADRIESE2-3 ZERBATO (CA ) al 16 , TIOZZO FASIOLO (AD ) al 23 , ROSSO (AD ) al 26 , ROSSO (AD ) al 53 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 90 Rig
14 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2021
CLODIENSE-LUPARENSE1-0 DUSE (CL ) al 90
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CATTOLICA1-1 CIUFFO (SM ) al 30 , TRAINI (CA ) al 35
ESTE-LEVICO TERME2-1 BATTISTINI (ES ) al 32 , BATTISTINI (ES ) al 78 , SCAGLIONE (LE ) al 90
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CALDIERO TERME2-1 RAIMONDI (DB ) al 39 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 54 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 90 Rig
CARTIGLIANO-DELTA PORTO TOLLE2-2 PREGNOLATO (CA ) al 15 Rig., BUSETTO (DE ) al 27 , BOUDRAA (CA ) al 53 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 90
CAMPODARSEGO-SPINEA 19662-0 MARINI (CA ) al 50 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 67
MONTEBELLUNA-MESTRE0-1 BUSETTO (ME ) al 83
AMBROSIANA-CJARLINS MUZANE0-4 BUSSI (CJ ) al 5 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 40 Rig., BUSSI (CJ ) al 53 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 80
ADRIESE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-2 CALI' (AR ) al 41 , MORAS (AR ) al 86 Rig., FARINAZZO (AD ) al 90
15 ^ Giornata del 19/12/2021
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ADRIESE0-3 GIOE' (AD ) al 64 , COSTA (AD ) al 72 , FARINAZZO (AD ) al 90
MESTRE-CARTIGLIANO2-0 FERCHICHI (ME ) al 1 , NICOLOSO (ME ) al 67
LUPARENSE-MONTEBELLUNA2-1 RIVI (LU ) al 82 , RIVI (LU ) al 88 , ABDULAI (MO ) al 90
LEVICO TERME-CAMPODARSEGO1-1 VINCIGUERRA (LE ) al 26 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 83
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-ESTE0-0
SPINEA 1966-AMBROSIANA1-1 BERTO (SP ) al 10 , BARILARO (AM ) al 12
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CALDIERO TERME0-3 ZERBATO (CA ) al 32 , MARTONE (CA ) al 71 , MANARIN (CA ) al 77
CJARLINS MUZANE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-1 CORBANESE (DB ) al 73 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 79
CATTOLICA-CLODIENSE0-1 ROMANO (CL ) al 67
16 ^ Giornata del 22/12/2021
CLODIENSE-SAN MARTINO SPEME4-0 KAPTINA (CL ) al 13 , KAPTINA (CL ) al 30 , FASOLO (CL ) al 41 , AGOUDA (CL ) al 83
ESTE-ADRIESE1-1 ESPINAR (ES ) al 2 , FARINAZZO (AD ) al 37
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-SPINEA 19663-0 POSOCCO (DB ) al 35 , RAIMONDI (DB ) al 60 , DE CARLI (DB ) al 80
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CJARLINS MUZANE2-2 BRIGATI (CJ ) al 35 , PROCH (DE ) al 71 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 72 , PROCH (DE ) al 90
CARTIGLIANO-LUPARENSE1-1 LUNARDON (CA ) al 53 , RABBAS (LU ) al 80
CAMPODARSEGO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-1 COCOLA (CA ) al 65 , GNAGO (AR ) al 71
MONTEBELLUNA-CATTOLICA1-1 PADULANO (CA ) al 32 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 38
CALDIERO TERME-MESTRE2-1 ROSSI (CA ) al 10 , NICOLOSO (ME ) al 48 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 87
AMBROSIANA-LEVICO TERME0-0
17 ^ Giornata del 09/01/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ESTE0-1 BATTISTINI (ES ) al 88
MESTRE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-2 POSOCCO (DB ) al 8 Rig., CORTEGGIANO (ME ) al 29 , ONESCU (DB ) al 48
LUPARENSE-AMBROSIANA2-0 RUGGERO (LU ) al 37 , RIVI (LU ) al 79 Rig
LEVICO TERME-MONTEBELLUNA1-1 ABDULAI (MO ) al 19 , PETTINA' (LE ) al 76
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CLODIENSE0-0
SPINEA 1966-CARTIGLIANO0-2 DI GENNARO (CA ) al 63 , BARZON (CA ) al 85
CJARLINS MUZANE-CALDIERO TERME0-2 CHERUBIN (CA ) al 54 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 67
CATTOLICA-CAMPODARSEGO1-3 SOLINAS (CA ) al 45 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 57 , MORRI (CA ) al 66 , ALLUCI (CA ) al 73
ADRIESE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE2-2 COSTA (AD ) al 20 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 49 , GIOE' (AD ) al 79 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 84
18 ^ Giornata del 16/01/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-MONTEBELLUNA1-5 ABDULAI (MO ) al 10 , TOMASI (MO ) al 25 , VISINONI (MO ) al 35 , SCANDILORI (MO ) al 75 , SPENCER (MO ) al 78 , BALDE (SM ) al 90
MESTRE-CJARLINS MUZANE2-1 ROCCO (CJ ) al 23 , NICOLOSO (ME ) al 42 Rig., TARDIVO (ME ) al 90
LUPARENSE-CALDIERO TERME1-1 MANARIN (CA ) al 15 , CARDELLINO (LU ) al 32
LEVICO TERME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-0 SANTUARI (LE ) al 48
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-AMBROSIANA2-1 GNAGO (AR ) al 12 , NCHAMA OYONO (AR ) al 33 , GIORDANO (AM ) al 72
SPINEA 1966-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0 DELL'ANDREA (SP ) al 60
ESTE-CAMPODARSEGO0-1 COLOMBI (CA ) al 9 Rig
CATTOLICA-CARTIGLIANO0-2 D'ANGELO (CA ) al 7 Aut., MINIATI (CA ) al 44
ADRIESE-CLODIENSE1-2 DI MAIRA (CL ) al 40 , DUSE (CL ) al 49 , FARINAZZO (AD ) al 88
19 ^ Giornata del 23/01/2022
CLODIENSE-ESTE5-1 PICCARDI (ES ) al 19 , BUONGIORNO (CL ) al 33 , BUONGIORNO (CL ) al 51 Rig., AGOUDA (CL ) al 63 , DE ANGELIS DURANTE (CL ) al 70 , FASOLO (CL ) al 82
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-LUPARENSE1-1 BORON (LU ) al 58 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 70
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-MESTRE1-1 PROCH (DE ) al 62 , FABBRI (ME ) al 69
CJARLINS MUZANE-ADRIESE4-5 MANIERO (AD ) al 1 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 22 Rig., BUSSI (CJ ) al 27 , MAZZUCCA (AD ) al 28 , GIOE' (AD ) al 44 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 56 Rig., VENITUCCI (CJ ) al 62 , FARINAZZO (AD ) al 81 , BARLOCCO (CJ ) al 83 Aut
CARTIGLIANO-LEVICO TERME0-0
CAMPODARSEGO-SAN MARTINO SPEME0-3 MARINI (SM ) al 22 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 72 , ANTINORO (SM ) al 88
MONTEBELLUNA-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO2-2 GNAGO (AR ) al 13 , FASAN (MO ) al 30 , SARLI (AR ) al 62 , LONGATO (MO ) al 72
CALDIERO TERME-SPINEA 19662-0 ZERBATO (CA ) al 45 , BOLDINI (CA ) al 68
AMBROSIANA-CATTOLICA1-1 RIGHETTI (AM ) al 51 , PADULANO (CA ) al 64
20 ^ Giornata del 30/01/2022
CLODIENSE-MONTEBELLUNA3-0 CALABRESE (CL ) al 26 , NDRECA (CL ) al 44 , NDRECA (CL ) al 52
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CARTIGLIANO0-3 DI GENNARO (CA ) al 5 , CIUFFO (SM ) al 20 , CIUFFO (SM ) al 43
LUPARENSE-CJARLINS MUZANE1-1 RIVI (LU ) al 37 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 45
LEVICO TERME-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-2 BUSETTO (DE ) al 6 , OKOLI (DE ) al 73
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI3-0 FORTE (AR ) al 55 , BONETTO (AR ) al 59 , CALI' (AR ) al 73
SPINEA 1966-MESTRE0-0
ESTE-AMBROSIANA2-0 FLORIAN (ES ) al 30 , ALTUNA (ES ) al 89
CATTOLICA-CALDIERO TERME1-2 ZERBATO (CA ) al 12 , BOLDINI (CA ) al 40
ADRIESE-CAMPODARSEGO1-1 GIOE' (AD ) al 6 Rig., ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 62 Rig
21 ^ Giornata del 06/02/2022
MESTRE-ADRIESE2-1 COSTA (AD ) al 27 , NICOLOSO (ME ) al 30 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 40
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CATTOLICA0-0
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-LUPARENSE2-2 RIVI (LU ) al 11 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 14 , SPOTO (DE ) al 60 , RABBAS (LU ) al 71
CJARLINS MUZANE-SPINEA 19663-0 BUSSI (CJ ) al 18 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 26 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 38
CARTIGLIANO-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-3 FORTE (AR ) al 53 , GNAGO (AR ) al 75 , SARLI (AR ) al 90
CAMPODARSEGO-CLODIENSE1-1 CALABRESE (CL ) al 42 , ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 64 Rig
MONTEBELLUNA-ESTE2-3 FLORIAN (ES ) al 2 , FASAN (MO ) al 15 , FLORIAN (ES ) al 29 , PELLIELO (ES ) al 81 , FASAN (MO ) al 90
CALDIERO TERME-LEVICO TERME1-0 CHERUBIN (CA ) al 70
AMBROSIANA-SAN MARTINO SPEME6-2 MANCONI (AM ) al 3 , MALAGO' (AM ) al 10 , MENOLLI (AM ) al 37 , GIORDANO (AM ) al 44 , BOIX (AM ) al 55 , ANTINORO (SM ) al 71 , ANTINORO (SM ) al 85 , KONATE DIAGNE (AM ) al 90
22 ^ Giornata del 13/02/2022
CLODIENSE-CARTIGLIANO1-0 DI MAIRA (CL ) al 83
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CALDIERO TERME0-2 FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 36 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 54
LUPARENSE-SPINEA 19662-0 VASSALLO (LU ) al 33 , RIVI (LU ) al 82 Rig
LEVICO TERME-MESTRE2-0 VINCIGUERRA (LE ) al 12 , SINANI (LE ) al 34
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0 FORTE (AR ) al 56
ESTE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI0-1 COSSALTER (DB ) al 84
CATTOLICA-CJARLINS MUZANE1-0 RABBENI (CA ) al 62
CAMPODARSEGO-AMBROSIANA1-4 BOIX (AM ) al 30 , TRENTO (AM ) al 43 , KONATE DIAGNE (AM ) al 46 , MALAGO' (AM ) al 62 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 88 Rig
ADRIESE-MONTEBELLUNA2-1 ABDULAI (MO ) al 34 Rig., GIOE' (AD ) al 79 , CASELLA (AD ) al 90
23 ^ Giornata del 20/02/2022
MESTRE-LUPARENSE1-3 FABBRI (ME ) al 12 , LAURENTI (LU ) al 58 , RIVI (LU ) al 66 , RUBBO (LU ) al 83
SPINEA 1966-ADRIESE0-1 ROSSO (AD ) al 72
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-SAN MARTINO SPEME1-0 RAIMONDI (DB ) al 39
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CATTOLICA0-1 PADULANO (CA ) al 38 Rig
CJARLINS MUZANE-LEVICO TERME1-0 VARANO (CJ ) al 20
CARTIGLIANO-ESTE0-0
MONTEBELLUNA-CAMPODARSEGO2-2 TONIZZO (MO ) al 35 , COLOMBI (CA ) al 38 Rig., ADDIEGO MOBILIO (CA ) al 45 , BIANCHERI (MO ) al 90
CALDIERO TERME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-2 CALI' (AR ) al 27 , CALI' (AR ) al 38 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 69 Rig
AMBROSIANA-CLODIENSE0-1 DI MAIRA (CL ) al 79
24 ^ Giornata del 27/02/2022
CLODIENSE-CALDIERO TERME2-0 MBOUP (CL ) al 32 , DI MAIRA (CL ) al 86
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CJARLINS MUZANE1-1 BUSSI (CJ ) al 9 , MARINI (SM ) al 17
LEVICO TERME-LUPARENSE1-0 PIACENTE (LE ) al 13
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-MESTRE3-1 BELTRAME (AR ) al 78 , FYDA (AR ) al 88 , ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 89 Aut., FYDA (AR ) al 90
ESTE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-1 BUSETTO (DE ) al 69
CATTOLICA-SPINEA 19663-2 D'ANGELO (CA ) al 31 , DE ANGELIS (CA ) al 42 , PIPOLI (CA ) al 70 , MENATO (SP ) al 74 , BARBON (SP ) al 75
CAMPODARSEGO-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI1-0 COLOMBI (CA ) al 49
MONTEBELLUNA-CARTIGLIANO2-0 BIANCHERI (MO ) al 28 , FASAN (MO ) al 47
ADRIESE-AMBROSIANA1-1 MANIERO (AD ) al 44 , MENOLLI (AM ) al 70
25 ^ Giornata del 06/03/2022
MESTRE-CATTOLICA2-0 SEGALINA (ME ) al 35 , VRIKKIS (ME ) al 67
LUPARENSE-ADRIESE3-2 RIVI (LU ) al 15 , RUBBO (LU ) al 43 , MANIERO (AD ) al 59 , RIVI (LU ) al 62 , MONTIN (AD ) al 75
SPINEA 1966-LEVICO TERME1-2 SINANI (LE ) al 14 , SINANI (LE ) al 80 , MENATO (SP ) al 88
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CLODIENSE1-1 MBOUP (CL ) al 20 , EPISCOPO (DB ) al 32
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-SAN MARTINO SPEME2-1 PIERFEDERICI (DE ) al 36 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 41 , MERCI (SM ) al 88
CJARLINS MUZANE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-0
CARTIGLIANO-CAMPODARSEGO1-1 SIMIC (CA ) al 12 , FRATINI (CA ) al 45
CALDIERO TERME-ESTE1-1 ZERBATO (CA ) al 45 , BATTISTINI (ES ) al 48
AMBROSIANA-MONTEBELLUNA0-3 ABDULAI (MO ) al 18 , BIANCHERI (MO ) al 20 , BIANCHERI (MO ) al 59
26 ^ Giornata del 20/03/2022
CLODIENSE-CJARLINS MUZANE1-0 BUONGIORNO (CL ) al 58 Rig
SAN MARTINO SPEME-SPINEA 19660-2 FERRAZZO (SP ) al 28 , MENATO (SP ) al 86 Rig
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-LUPARENSE2-1 ANTONIAZZI (AR ) al 17 , SARLI (AR ) al 56 , RUBBO (LU ) al 86
ESTE-MESTRE1-1 NICOLOSO (ME ) al 63 , FLORIAN (ES ) al 74
CATTOLICA-LEVICO TERME1-0 PADULANO (CA ) al 37
CAMPODARSEGO-DELTA PORTO TOLLE2-1 FRATINI (CA ) al 54 , SPOTO (DE ) al 64 , BURATTO (CA ) al 90
MONTEBELLUNA-CALDIERO TERME2-3 FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 45 , MOSCATELLI (CA ) al 47 , VISINONI (MO ) al 50 , VISINONI (MO ) al 51 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 84
AMBROSIANA-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI3-3 COSSALTER (DB ) al 14 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 37 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 39 , TIBOLLA (DB ) al 47 Aut., MANCONI (AM ) al 79 , MENOLLI (AM ) al 81
ADRIESE-CARTIGLIANO2-1 MINIATI (CA ) al 25 Rig., FARINAZZO (AD ) al 27 , GIOE' (AD ) al 90
27 ^ Giornata del 27/03/2022
MESTRE-SAN MARTINO SPEME2-1 ANTINORO (SM ) al 26 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 67 , SEGALINA (ME ) al 74
LUPARENSE-CATTOLICA3-0 FRISON (LU ) al 23 , CARDELLINO (LU ) al 44 , LAURENTI (LU ) al 45
LEVICO TERME-ADRIESE1-1 SCAGLIONE (LE ) al 75 , GIOE' (AD ) al 84 Rig
SPINEA 1966-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO0-2 GNAGO (AR ) al 25 , MORAS (AR ) al 90
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MONTEBELLUNA1-3 CORBANESE (DB ) al 4 , BIANCHERI (MO ) al 14 , BIANCHERI (MO ) al 31 , FASAN (MO ) al 34
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CLODIENSE0-1 NDRECA (CL ) al 28
CJARLINS MUZANE-ESTE3-3 ZANETTI (ES ) al 8 , BUSSI (CJ ) al 10 , D'APPOLONIA (CJ ) al 28 , MARCHIORI (ES ) al 49 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 63 Rig., BATTISTINI (ES ) al 76
CARTIGLIANO-AMBROSIANA2-2 GJONI (CA ) al 49 , MURATAJ (CA ) al 79 , MENOLLI (AM ) al 87 Rig., DALL'AGNOLA (AM ) al 90
CALDIERO TERME-CAMPODARSEGO1-1 FRATINI (CA ) al 3 , ROSSI (CA ) al 21
28 ^ Giornata del 03/04/2022
CLODIENSE-SPINEA 19661-2 BRUGNOLO (SP ) al 8 , MENATO (SP ) al 24 , FASOLO (CL ) al 78 Rig
SAN MARTINO SPEME-LEVICO TERME3-1 BALDE (SM ) al 16 , BERTASO (SM ) al 45 , MORASCHI (SM ) al 75 , TORREGROSSA (LE ) al 81 Rig
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CATTOLICA5-1 NCHAMA OYONO (AR ) al 18 , CALI' (AR ) al 43 , CARIOLATO (AR ) al 50 , RABBENI (CA ) al 66 , FYDA (AR ) al 79 , FYDA (AR ) al 90
ESTE-LUPARENSE2-2 PICCARDI (ES ) al 3 , RIVI (LU ) al 18 Rig., CARDELLINO (LU ) al 22 , FLORIAN (ES ) al 82 Rig
CARTIGLIANO-CALDIERO TERME5-2 BARZON (CA ) al 7 , FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 8 Rig., CACCIATORE (CA ) al 11 Rig., STEVANIN (CA ) al 24 , GJONI (CA ) al 37 , STEVANIN (CA ) al 39 , BUSON (CA ) al 71
CAMPODARSEGO-MESTRE0-1 TARDIVO (ME ) al 32
MONTEBELLUNA-CJARLINS MUZANE3-1 VISINONI (MO ) al 17 , ROCCO (CJ ) al 21 , FASAN (MO ) al 46 , LONGATO (MO ) al 53
AMBROSIANA-DELTA PORTO TOLLE4-1 BOIX (AM ) al 7 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 17 , RIGHETTI (AM ) al 19 , BOIX (AM ) al 58 Rig., DALL'AGNOLA (AM ) al 89
ADRIESE-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI5-0 FARINAZZO (AD ) al 41 , CICAREVIC (AD ) al 54 Rig., MAZZALI (AD ) al 62 , ROSSO (AD ) al 86 , BOCCALARI (AD ) al 90
29 ^ Giornata del 10/04/2022
MESTRE-CLODIENSE0-1 BUONGIORNO (CL ) al 90
LUPARENSE-SAN MARTINO SPEME3-1 LAURENTI (LU ) al 3 , POLO (SM ) al 14 , RUGGERO (LU ) al 34 , RIVI (LU ) al 86
LEVICO TERME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-1 PETTINA' (LE ) al 5 , CARIOLATO (AR ) al 49
SPINEA 1966-ESTE0-0
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CARTIGLIANO1-1 POSOCCO (DB ) al 58 , BARZON (CA ) al 90 Rig
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-MONTEBELLUNA1-2 NAPPELLO (DE ) al 66 , MADIOTTO (MO ) al 89 , FABBIAN (MO ) al 90
CJARLINS MUZANE-CAMPODARSEGO1-0 ROCCO (CJ ) al 77
CATTOLICA-ADRIESE1-2 MAZZUCCA (AD ) al 34 , APREA (CA ) al 42 , COSTA (AD ) al 90
CALDIERO TERME-AMBROSIANA1-2 ZERBATO (CA ) al 45 , ZERBATO (CA ) al 47 Aut., BOIX (AM ) al 77
30 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2022
CLODIENSE-LEVICO TERME0-0
SAN MARTINO SPEME-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO3-3 MORAS (AR ) al 20 , FYDA (AR ) al 37 , GNAGO (AR ) al 53 , FANINI (SM ) al 55 , CIUFFO (SM ) al 63 , IRPRATI (SM ) al 68
ESTE-CATTOLICA3-2 LEONETTI (CA ) al 9 , CACCIN (ES ) al 12 , LEONETTI (CA ) al 18 , HOXHA (ES ) al 42 , BATTISTINI (ES ) al 56
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-2 BUSETTO (DE ) al 2 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 40 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 61
CARTIGLIANO-CJARLINS MUZANE1-3 BUSON (CA ) al 34 , BANSE (CJ ) al 46 , VARANO (CJ ) al 49 , PELIZZER (CA ) al 87
CAMPODARSEGO-LUPARENSE1-0 COLOMBI (CA ) al 46
MONTEBELLUNA-SPINEA 19660-3 FERRAZZO (SP ) al 39 , PASHA (SP ) al 54 , DELL'ANDREA (SP ) al 90
AMBROSIANA-MESTRE1-1 NICOLOSO (ME ) al 56 , DABO GNAKO (AM ) al 83
ADRIESE-CALDIERO TERME1-0 CICAREVIC (AD ) al 29
31 ^ Giornata del 24/04/2022
MESTRE-MONTEBELLUNA2-0 SEGALINA (ME ) al 33 , TARDIVO (ME ) al 55
LUPARENSE-CLODIENSE1-1 RUBBO (LU ) al 37 , CUOMO (CL ) al 65
LEVICO TERME-ESTE0-1 BATTISTINI (ES ) al 58
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-ADRIESE2-2 GNAGO (AR ) al 4 , GIOE' (AD ) al 26 , MORAS (AR ) al 38 , GIOE' (AD ) al 87
SPINEA 1966-CAMPODARSEGO1-3 COLOMBI (CA ) al 8 , ALLUCI (CA ) al 54 , REATO (CA ) al 66 , PASHA (SP ) al 85
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-CARTIGLIANO2-3 GIACOBBO (CA ) al 4 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 10 , SPOTO (DE ) al 12 , BUSETTO (DE ) al 41 , ROMAGNA (CA ) al 90
CJARLINS MUZANE-AMBROSIANA1-2 BOIX (AM ) al 22 , FORESTAN (CJ ) al 45 , MENOLLI (AM ) al 78
CATTOLICA-SAN MARTINO SPEME0-1 BALDE (SM ) al 57
CALDIERO TERME-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI2-4 ZERBATO (CA ) al 10 , DE PAOLI (DB ) al 15 , ONESCU (DB ) al 27 , GJOSHI (DB ) al 39 Aut., COSSALTER (DB ) al 77 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 83 Rig
32 ^ Giornata del 01/05/2022
CLODIENSE-CATTOLICA3-0 BUONGIORNO (CL ) al 45 , FASOLO (CL ) al 80 Rig., DI MAIRA (CL ) al 90
ESTE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1-0 PICCARDI (ES ) al 90
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-CJARLINS MUZANE0-2 ROCCO (CJ ) al 45 , VARANO (CJ ) al 66
CARTIGLIANO-MESTRE1-1 CABIANCA (ME ) al 34 , DI GENNARO (CA ) al 88
CAMPODARSEGO-LEVICO TERME1-1 FRATINI (CA ) al 5 , PIACENTE (LE ) al 35
MONTEBELLUNA-LUPARENSE3-1 MADIOTTO (MO ) al 34 , RIVI (LU ) al 55 , VISINONI (MO ) al 77 , FASAN (MO ) al 88
CALDIERO TERME-DELTA PORTO TOLLE1-0 BASCHIROTTO (CA ) al 90
AMBROSIANA-SPINEA 19665-3 DABO GNAKO (AM ) al 6 , GIORDANO (AM ) al 14 , DAL COMPARE (SP ) al 20 , PASHA (SP ) al 37 Rig., BOIX (AM ) al 75 , BRUGNOLO (SP ) al 76 , RIGHETTI (AM ) al 89 , KONATE DIAGNE (AM ) al 90
ADRIESE-SAN MARTINO SPEME2-0 ROSSO (AD ) al 27 , ROSSO (AD ) al 56
33 ^ Giornata del 08/05/2022
SAN MARTINO SPEME-CLODIENSE1-1 DALLA BERNARDINA (SM ) al 55 , DI MAIRA (CL ) al 76
MESTRE-CALDIERO TERME2-1 FILICIOTTO (CA ) al 31 , SEGALINA (ME ) al 54 , CABIANCA (ME ) al 64
LUPARENSE-CARTIGLIANO3-0 ZANELLA (LU ) al 28 , RABBAS (LU ) al 74 , RIVI (LU ) al 85
LEVICO TERME-AMBROSIANA0-1 DABO GNAKO (AM ) al 80
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO-CAMPODARSEGO0-1 COLOMBI (CA ) al 60
SPINEA 1966-DOLOMITI BELLUNESI0-5 TONIOLO (DB ) al 23 , RAIMONDI (DB ) al 42 , COSSALTER (DB ) al 79 , CORBANESE (DB ) al 84 , FARAON (DB ) al 90
CJARLINS MUZANE-DELTA PORTO TOLLE0-2 SCARPARO (DE ) al 28 , NAPPELLO (DE ) al 59
CATTOLICA-MONTEBELLUNA0-1 FASAN (MO ) al 86
ADRIESE-ESTE3-1 GIOE' (AD ) al 6 , COSTA (AD ) al 23 , MARCHIORI (ES ) al 31 , BONETTO (AD ) al 43
34 ^ Giornata del 15/05/2022
ESTE-SAN MARTINO SPEMEN. dis.
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI-MESTREN. dis.
DELTA PORTO TOLLE-ADRIESEN. dis.
CARTIGLIANO-SPINEA 1966N. dis.
CAMPODARSEGO-CATTOLICAN. dis.
MONTEBELLUNA-LEVICO TERMEN. dis.
CALDIERO TERME-CJARLINS MUZANEN. dis.
AMBROSIANA-LUPARENSEN. dis.
CLODIENSE-ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPON. dis.