Campionato Serie D Girone I - Calendario risultati e marcatori

1 ^ Giornata del 16/09/2018
MESSINA-BARI0-3 FLORIANO (BA ) al 20 , SIMERI (BA ) al 20 , POZZEBON (BA ) al 78
TROINA-ACIREALE2-1 PIYUKA (TR ) al 36 , DIDIBA JOSS (TR ) al 44 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 90
SANCATALDESE-CITTANOVESE3-2 LO GIUDICE (SA ) al 9 , LO GIUDICE (SA ) al 21 , POSTORINO (CI ) al 50 , FICARROTTA (SA ) al 53 Rig., CRUCITTI (CI ) al 69
ROTONDA-MARSALA1-0 FLORES (RO ) al 70 Rig
ROCCELLA-TURRIS4-1 SANTORO (RO ) al 2 , CATALANO (RO ) al 13 , KARGBO (RO ) al 16 , LONGO (SA ) al 21 , KARGBO (RO ) al 81
PORTICI-CASTROVILLARI1-1 SORRENTINO (PO ) al 41 Rig., UNGARO (CA ) al 67
PALMESE-CITTA' DI MESSINA0-0
NOCERINA-LOCRI1-1 PANNITTERI (LO ) al 57 , SIMONETTI (NO ) al 67
GELA-IGEA VIRTUS1-1 SICIGNANO (JU ) al 12 , AKRAPOVIC (IG ) al 45
2 ^ Giornata del 23/09/2018
TURRIS-TROINA3-1 AURIEMMA (SA ) al 12 , LONGO (SA ) al 31 , LO CASCIO (TR ) al 45 , CELIENTO (SA ) al 84
MARSALA-ROCCELLA2-0 PREZZABILE (MA ) al 50 , SEKKOUM (MA ) al 57
LOCRI-PORTICI4-1 SORRENTINO (PO ) al 10 , CARUSO (LO ) al 16 , PIRRONE (LO ) al 66 Rig., MAZZONE (LO ) al 76 , CARUSO (LO ) al 90
IGEA VIRTUS-MESSINA3-0 MIUCCIO (IG ) al 19 , MIUCCIO (IG ) al 37 , LANCIA (IG ) al 87
CITTA' DI MESSINA-GELA3-4 ALMA (JU ) al 17 , GALESIO (CM ) al 39 , SOWE (JU ) al 51 , FRAGAPANE (CM ) al 52 , ALMA (JU ) al 53 , FERRAU (CM ) al 67 , SCHISCIANO (JU ) al 72
ACIREALE-NOCERINA2-1 MADONIA (AC ) al 20 , ORLANDO (NO ) al 43 , MANFRE' (AC ) al 86
CASTROVILLARI-PALMESE0-0
CITTANOVESE-ROTONDA1-0 NAPOLITANO (CI ) al 39
BARI-SANCATALDESE4-1 NEGLIA (BA ) al 32 , NEGLIA (BA ) al 41 , FLORIANO (BA ) al 52 , FICARROTTA (SA ) al 60 Rig., PIOVANELLO (BA ) al 87
3 ^ Giornata del 30/09/2018
TROINA-CASTROVILLARI1-1 GALLON (CA ) al 14 Rig., MUSSO (TR ) al 43
SANCATALDESE-TURRIS1-0 FICARROTTA (SA ) al 60
ROTONDA-ACIREALE1-4 MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 6 , MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 32 , TRECARICHI LOIACONO (RO ) al 52 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 58 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 86
ROCCELLA-LOCRI0-2 PIRRONE (LO ) al 41 Rig., CARUSO (LO ) al 50
PORTICI-GELA1-3 ALMA (JU ) al 20 , ALMA (JU ) al 39 , RAGOSTA (JU ) al 45 , SORRENTINO (PO ) al 84
PALMESE-IGEA VIRTUS1-0 BRUNETTI (PL ) al 90
NOCERINA-CITTA' DI MESSINA1-0 RUGGIERO (NO ) al 71
BARI-CITTANOVESE3-0 SIMERI (BA ) al 31 Rig., DI CESARE (BA ) al 53 , NEGLIA (BA ) al 54
MESSINA-MARSALA3-2 SEKKOUM (MA ) al 12 , ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 16 , COCIMANO (ME ) al 33 , ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 36 , CANDIANO (MA ) al 53
4 ^ Giornata del 07/10/2018
TURRIS-ROTONDA1-0 CELIENTO (SA ) al 75
MARSALA-SANCATALDESE4-1 MARAUCCI (MA ) al 5 , TRIPOLI (MA ) al 17 , ALOIA (SA ) al 26 , BALISTRERI (MA ) al 51 , BALISTRERI (MA ) al 55
LOCRI-TROINA3-0 FANIA (LO ) al 14 , DE MARCO (LO ) al 89 , DE MARCO (LO ) al 90
IGEA VIRTUS-BARI0-3 D'IGNAZIO (BA ) al 27 , BOLZONI (BA ) al 37 , MATTERA (BA ) al 90
CITTA' DI MESSINA-PORTICI1-3 DI VINCENZO (CM ) al 23 , SORRENTINO (PO ) al 45 Rig., SORRENTINO (PO ) al 57 , SORRENTINO (PO ) al 75
GELA-PALMESE1-1 DIEME (JU ) al 77 , PASCARELLA (PL ) al 87
ACIREALE-ROCCELLA1-1 MADONIA (AC ) al 30 , CORDOVA (RO ) al 51
CASTROVILLARI-NOCERINA0-2 GIORGIO (NO ) al 42 , RUGGIERO (NO ) al 89
CITTANOVESE-MESSINA2-2 GENEVIER (ME ) al 3 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 29 , ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 45 , ABAYAN (CI ) al 48
5 ^ Giornata del 14/10/2018
TROINA-GELA1-0 MUSSO (TR ) al 55
SANCATALDESE-LOCRI3-1 BRUNO (SA ) al 19 , DE MARCO (LO ) al 43 , EL HADJ CRIS (SA ) al 60 , COSTANZO (SA ) al 75
ROTONDA-CASTROVILLARI1-2 PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 25 , PANDOLFI (CA ) al 44 , FLORES (RO ) al 90
ROCCELLA-CITTA' DI MESSINA1-0 CATALANO (RO ) al 38
PORTICI-IGEA VIRTUS2-1 SALL (PO ) al 31 , SORRENTINO (PO ) al 40 , BUSATTA (IG ) al 43
NOCERINA-PALMESE0-0
CITTANOVESE-MARSALA0-0
BARI-TURRIS0-0
MESSINA-ACIREALE0-3 MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 69 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 73 , DADONE (AC ) al 78
6 ^ Giornata del 21/10/2018
TURRIS-MESSINA2-1 CUNZI (SA ) al 40 , PETRILLI (ME ) al 74 , LONGO (SA ) al 84
PALMESE-PORTICI0-0
MARSALA-BARI1-1 BENIVEGNA (MA ) al 44 Aut., PREZZABILE (MA ) al 58
LOCRI-ROTONDA3-0 DE MARCO (LO ) al 63 , PAGANO (LO ) al 69 , TEDESCO (LO ) al 86
IGEA VIRTUS-CITTANOVESE0-4 CUCINOTTI (CI ) al 17 , ABAYAN (CI ) al 25 , ABAYAN (CI ) al 56 , FICARA (CI ) al 75
CITTA' DI MESSINA-TROINA0-0
GELA-NOCERINA1-2 ALMA (JU ) al 71 , PECORA (NO ) al 74 , ODIERNA (NO ) al 90
ACIREALE-SANCATALDESE1-1 BELLOMONTE (AC ) al 56 , FICARROTTA (SA ) al 65
CASTROVILLARI-ROCCELLA1-1 PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 40 , RONDINELLI (RO ) al 71
7 ^ Giornata del 28/10/2018
TROINA-PORTICI1-2 SORRENTINO (PO ) al 17 Rig., SORRENTINO (PO ) al 44 , FIORE (TR ) al 87
SANCATALDESE-CITTA' DI MESSINA0-0
ROTONDA-GELA2-4 DIEME (JU ) al 11 , TROMBINO (RO ) al 22 , KARAMOKO (RO ) al 27 , ALMA (JU ) al 39 , ALMA (JU ) al 71 , POLITO (JU ) al 83
ROCCELLA-PALMESE2-2 CATALANO (RO ) al 51 Rig., SICURELLA (RO ) al 57 , CALIVA' (PL ) al 61 , MISTRETTA (PL ) al 80
NOCERINA-IGEA VIRTUS2-1 SIMONETTI (NO ) al 40 Rig., LE PIANE (IG ) al 56 , RUGGIERO (NO ) al 61
MARSALA-TURRIS0-0
CITTANOVESE-ACIREALE3-2 FICARA (CI ) al 15 , SCOPPETTA (CI ) al 31 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 65 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 74 , SAPONE (CI ) al 84
BARI-LOCRI3-0 POZZEBON (BA ) al 7 , FLORIANO (BA ) al 36 , SIMERI (BA ) al 90
MESSINA-CASTROVILLARI1-0 GENEVIER (ME ) al 6 Rig
8 ^ Giornata del 04/11/2018
TURRIS-CITTANOVESE3-0 GUARRACINO (SA ) al 46 , LONGO (SA ) al 70 , VACCA (SA ) al 78
PORTICI-NOCERINA0-0
PALMESE-TROINA2-1 DIDIBA JOSS (TR ) al 33 , COLICA (PL ) al 84 Rig., OUATTARA (PL ) al 89
LOCRI-MESSINA0-0
IGEA VIRTUS-MARSALA1-1 BARRACO (MA ) al 45 , AKRAPOVIC (IG ) al 83 Rig
CITTA' DI MESSINA-ROTONDA2-1 CANGEMI (CM ) al 19 , VALORI (RO ) al 33 , CARDIA (CM ) al 87
GELA-ROCCELLA5-1 ALMA (JU ) al 18 , POLITO (JU ) al 29 , DIEME (JU ) al 65 , ALMA (JU ) al 73 , LA VARDERA (JU ) al 86 , FAELLA (RO ) al 87
ACIREALE-BARI1-3 POZZEBON (BA ) al 13 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 30 , SIMERI (BA ) al 62 , LANGELLA (BA ) al 76
CASTROVILLARI-SANCATALDESE2-1 PANDOLFI (CA ) al 3 , FICARROTTA (SA ) al 13 , GALLON (CA ) al 49
9 ^ Giornata del 11/11/2018
TURRIS-ACIREALE3-1 LONGO (SA ) al 25 , VACCA (SA ) al 33 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 51 , LONGO (SA ) al 74
TROINA-IGEA VIRTUS1-1 VELARDI (IG ) al 51 , SIDIBE (TR ) al 55
SANCATALDESE-PALMESE0-1 OUATTARA (PL ) al 73
ROTONDA-PORTICI1-1 FLORES (RO ) al 26 , SORRENTINO (PO ) al 45
ROCCELLA-NOCERINA1-2 SIMONETTI (NO ) al 35 , RUGGIERO (NO ) al 47 , SANTORO (RO ) al 90
MARSALA-LOCRI1-0 LO NIGRO (MA ) al 49
CITTANOVESE-CASTROVILLARI1-3 PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 20 , FORGIONE (CA ) al 39 , ALFANO (CI ) al 57 , IELO (CA ) al 90
BARI-CITTA' DI MESSINA1-0 FLORIANO (BA ) al 33
MESSINA-GELA3-0 GENEVIER (ME ) al 25 , GENEVIER (ME ) al 44 , COCIMANO (ME ) al 80
10 ^ Giornata del 14/11/2018
PORTICI-ROCCELLA1-1 D'ANGELO (PO ) al 7 , STRUMBO (RO ) al 89
PALMESE-ROTONDA0-0
NOCERINA-TROINA1-1 ADEYEMO (TR ) al 34 , SIMONETTI (NO ) al 90
LOCRI-CITTANOVESE0-2 FICARA (CI ) al 83 , SCOPPETTA (CI ) al 90
IGEA VIRTUS-TURRIS1-3 VACCA (SA ) al 54 , LE PIANE (IG ) al 76 , VARCHETTA (SA ) al 80 , ADDESSI (SA ) al 90
CITTA' DI MESSINA-MESSINA3-2 GALESIO (CM ) al 13 , GAMBINO (ME ) al 31 , FRAGAPANE (CM ) al 35 , CARDIA (CM ) al 61 , RABBENI (ME ) al 87 Rig
GELA-SANCATALDESE2-1 DIEME (JU ) al 38 , ALOIA (SA ) al 51 , DIEME (JU ) al 58
ACIREALE-MARSALA0-1 PREZZABILE (MA ) al 77
CASTROVILLARI-BARI1-1 NEGLIA (BA ) al 35 , GALLON (CA ) al 45 Rig
11 ^ Giornata del 18/11/2018
TURRIS-CASTROVILLARI4-2 CELIENTO (SA ) al 16 , ENNIN (CA ) al 33 , LONGO (SA ) al 45 , ENNIN (CA ) al 54 , ALIPERTA (SA ) al 60 Rig., LONGO (SA ) al 70
SANCATALDESE-NOCERINA2-0 ALOIA (SA ) al 70 , DI STEFANO (SA ) al 90
ROTONDA-TROINA1-1 CAPRISTO (RO ) al 1 , SABA (TR ) al 8 Rig
ROCCELLA-IGEA VIRTUS1-0 CORDOVA (RO ) al 20
MARSALA-CITTA' DI MESSINA2-0 BALISTRERI (MA ) al 37 , MANFRE' (MA ) al 77
ACIREALE-LOCRI0-1 PANNITTERI (LO ) al 20
CITTANOVESE-GELA0-2 SOWE (JU ) al 64 , SCHISCIANO (JU ) al 90
BARI-PALMESE1-0 MATTERA (BA ) al 88
MESSINA-PORTICI0-1 SORRENTINO (PO ) al 48
12 ^ Giornata del 25/11/2018
TROINA-ROCCELLA1-0 BONFINI (TR ) al 72
PORTICI-SANCATALDESE0-0
PALMESE-MESSINA3-0 MISTRETTA (PL ) al 13 , OUATTARA (PL ) al 84 , CALIVA' (PL ) al 90
NOCERINA-ROTONDA1-0 SIMONETTI (NO ) al 67 Rig
LOCRI-TURRIS0-4 CELIENTO (SA ) al 12 , VACCA (SA ) al 37 , CELIENTO (SA ) al 66 , VARCHETTA (SA ) al 90
IGEA VIRTUS-ACIREALE0-2 MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 23 , MADONIA (AC ) al 89
CITTA' DI MESSINA-CITTANOVESE1-0 BONAMONTE (CM ) al 80
GELA-BARI0-2 SIMERI (BA ) al 51 , LANGELLA (BA ) al 65
CASTROVILLARI-MARSALA1-4 LO NIGRO (MA ) al 10 , PREZZABILE (MA ) al 49 , PREZZABILE (MA ) al 68 , PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 80 , MANFRE' (MA ) al 82
13 ^ Giornata del 02/12/2018
TURRIS-GELA5-1 VACCA (SA ) al 42 , ADDESSI (SA ) al 48 , ADDESSI (SA ) al 52 , LONGO (SA ) al 77 , GUARRACINO (SA ) al 86 Rig., FEDERICO (JU ) al 87
SANCATALDESE-ROCCELLA3-1 BRUNO (SA ) al 5 , FAELLA (RO ) al 14 , FICARROTTA (SA ) al 60 , EL HADJ CRIS (SA ) al 85
ROTONDA-IGEA VIRTUS1-2 PERKOVIC (IG ) al 46 , NICOLAO (RO ) al 74 , ASPRILLA (IG ) al 90
MARSALA-PALMESE0-2 LAVILLA (PL ) al 45 , MISTRETTA (PL ) al 84
LOCRI-CASTROVILLARI1-2 CARUSO (LO ) al 52 , DELLA GUARDIA (CA ) al 66 , PANDOLFI (CA ) al 86
ACIREALE-CITTA' DI MESSINA2-2 CANGEMI (CM ) al 4 , CANGEMI (CM ) al 23 , MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 37 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 51
CITTANOVESE-PORTICI2-1 FELLECA (PO ) al 15 , POSTORINO (CI ) al 65 Rig., ABAYAN (CI ) al 82
BARI-NOCERINA4-0 FLORIANO (BA ) al 1 , PIOVANELLO (BA ) al 17 , DI CESARE (BA ) al 35 , BOLLINO (BA ) al 69
MESSINA-TROINA2-2 ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 33 , PORCARO (ME ) al 39 Aut., BONFINI (TR ) al 78 , PORCARO (ME ) al 89
14 ^ Giornata del 09/12/2018
TROINA-SANCATALDESE2-0 MUSSO (TR ) al 20 , CEESAY (TR ) al 62
ROCCELLA-ROTONDA1-0 KARGBO (RO ) al 82
PORTICI-BARI0-3 SIMERI (BA ) al 3 , CACIOLI (BA ) al 51 , NEGLIA (BA ) al 65
PALMESE-CITTANOVESE1-3 COLICA (PL ) al 26 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 37 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 67 Rig., POSTORINO (CI ) al 78
NOCERINA-MESSINA0-1 ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 64
IGEA VIRTUS-LOCRI1-1 LIBRI (LO ) al 10 , CALABRESE (IG ) al 85
CITTA' DI MESSINA-TURRIS1-0 CANGEMI (CM ) al 11
GELA-MARSALA2-2 MANFRE' (MA ) al 30 , GALFANO (MA ) al 79 , RAGOSTA (JU ) al 85 , SOWE (JU ) al 86
CASTROVILLARI-ACIREALE1-1 FORGIONE (CA ) al 12 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 77
15 ^ Giornata del 12/12/2018
TURRIS-PALMESE3-0 CELIENTO (SA ) al 11 , VACCA (SA ) al 61 , ADDESSI (SA ) al 81
SANCATALDESE-ROTONDA0-1 FLORES (RO ) al 68
MARSALA-PORTICI2-0 PREZZABILE (MA ) al 28 , BONFIGLIO (MA ) al 54
LOCRI-CITTA' DI MESSINA1-2 GALESIO (CM ) al 32 , DE MARCO (LO ) al 66 , CODAGNONE (CM ) al 84 Rig
ACIREALE-GELA2-1 MANFRELLOTTI (AC ) al 2 , LEOTTA (AC ) al 20 , RAGOSTA (JU ) al 26
CASTROVILLARI-IGEA VIRTUS1-0 PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 78
CITTANOVESE-NOCERINA3-1 CRUCITTI (CI ) al 8 Rig., POSTORINO (CI ) al 26 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 28 Rig., SIMONETTI (NO ) al 49
BARI-TROINA1-0 DI CESARE (BA ) al 34
MESSINA-ROCCELLA0-0
16 ^ Giornata del 16/12/2018
TROINA-MARSALA1-0 ADEYEMO (TR ) al 3
SANCATALDESE-MESSINA1-0 COSTANZO (SA ) al 30
ROTONDA-BARI1-2 BRIENZA (BA ) al 45 Rig., DE STEFANO (RO ) al 69 , DI CESARE (BA ) al 83
ROCCELLA-CITTANOVESE4-1 FAELLA (RO ) al 2 , PIZZUTELLI (RO ) al 3 , TASSONE (RO ) al 66 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 82 , AKONEDO (RO ) al 90
PORTICI-ACIREALE2-0 IMPROTA (PO ) al 30 Rig., DI PRISCO (PO ) al 65
PALMESE-LOCRI1-2 SIANO (LO ) al 11 , BONADIO (PL ) al 35 , CARUSO (LO ) al 62
NOCERINA-TURRIS0-0
CITTA' DI MESSINA-IGEA VIRTUS2-1 DODARO (IG ) al 7 , GALESIO (CM ) al 41 , CODAGNONE (CM ) al 79
GELA-CASTROVILLARI0-1 PANDOLFI (CA ) al 90
17 ^ Giornata del 23/12/2018
TURRIS-PORTICI5-0 LONGO (SA ) al 14 , LONGO (SA ) al 19 , LONGO (SA ) al 48 , LONGO (SA ) al 71 , CUNZI (SA ) al 90
MARSALA-NOCERINA0-0
LOCRI-GELA1-3 MISALE (JU ) al 9 , SOWE (JU ) al 14 , RAGOSTA (JU ) al 57 , CARUSO (LO ) al 83
IGEA VIRTUS-SANCATALDESE1-0 ALLEGRA (IG ) al 57
ACIREALE-PALMESE2-1 OUATTARA (PL ) al 14 , SAVANAROLA (AC ) al 50 , SAVANAROLA (AC ) al 64
CASTROVILLARI-CITTA' DI MESSINA3-0 ENNIN (CA ) al 45 , FIORETTI (CA ) al 55 , PUNTORIERE (CA ) al 78
CITTANOVESE-TROINA2-2 ADEYEMO (TR ) al 16 , CRUCITTI (CI ) al 40 Rig., ABAYAN (CI ) al 53 , FERREIRA (TR ) al 58 Rig
BARI-ROCCELLA2-2 FLORIANO (BA ) al 40 , SIMERI (BA ) al 44 Rig., COLAIANNI (RO ) al 54 , AMELIO (RO ) al 90
MESSINA-ROTONDA0-0
18 ^ Giornata del 06/01/2019
TURRIS-ROCCELLA5-0 ADDESSI (SA ) al 20 , ADDESSI (SA ) al 24 , LONGO (SA ) al 48 , CELIENTO (SA ) al 80 Rig., LONGO (SA ) al 90
MARSALA-ROTONDA2-0 LO NIGRO (MA ) al 60 , MANFRE' (MA ) al 78
LOCRI-NOCERINA2-2 SALTO (NO ) al 3 , SIMONETTI (NO ) al 39 , DE MARCO (LO ) al 42 , CARBONE (LO ) al 73
IGEA VIRTUS-GELA0-0
CITTA' DI MESSINA-PALMESE0-1 BONADIO (PL ) al 85 Rig
ACIREALE-TROINA2-2 FERREIRA (TR ) al 14 , CAMPANARO (AC ) al 19 Rig., MANFRE' (AC ) al 35 , MUSSO (TR ) al 45
CASTROVILLARI-PORTICI1-3 IELO (CA ) al 15 , NAPPO (PO ) al 38 , ONDA (PO ) al 82 , D'ANGELO (PO ) al 90
CITTANOVESE-SANCATALDESE1-1 MONTALBANO (SA ) al 9 , ABAYAN (CI ) al 51
BARI-MESSINA2-0 PIOVANELLO (BA ) al 62 , NEGLIA (BA ) al 68
19 ^ Giornata del 13/01/2019
TROINA-TURRIS2-1 ADEYEMO (TR ) al 61 , LONGO (SA ) al 84 , LO CASCIO (TR ) al 90
SANCATALDESE-BARI1-2 FICARROTTA (SA ) al 8 , NEGLIA (BA ) al 22 , FLORIANO (BA ) al 65
ROTONDA-CITTANOVESE0-1 VILLA (CI ) al 51
ROCCELLA-MARSALA1-1 GALFANO (MA ) al 46 , ADUSA (RO ) al 63
PORTICI-LOCRI5-1 IMPROTA (PO ) al 1 , SALL (PO ) al 3 Aut., DI PRISCO (PO ) al 18 , IMPROTA (PO ) al 25 , ONDA (PO ) al 55 , D'ANGELO (PO ) al 73
PALMESE-CASTROVILLARI0-0
NOCERINA-ACIREALE1-1 MADONIA (AC ) al 68 , SALTO (NO ) al 81
GELA-CITTA' DI MESSINA1-0 RETUCCI (JU ) al 56
MESSINA-IGEA VIRTUS3-0 CATALANO (ME ) al 7 , GENEVIER (ME ) al 45 , ARCIDIACONO (ME ) al 77
20 ^ Giornata del 20/01/2019
TURRIS-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
MARSALA-MESSINAN. dis.
LOCRI-ROCCELLAN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-PALMESEN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-NOCERINAN. dis.
GELA-PORTICIN. dis.
ACIREALE-ROTONDAN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-TROINAN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-BARIN. dis.
21 ^ Giornata del 27/01/2019
TROINA-LOCRIN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-MARSALAN. dis.
ROTONDA-TURRISN. dis.
ROCCELLA-ACIREALEN. dis.
PORTICI-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
PALMESE-GELAN. dis.
NOCERINA-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
BARI-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
MESSINA-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
22 ^ Giornata del 03/02/2019
TURRIS-BARIN. dis.
PALMESE-NOCERINAN. dis.
MARSALA-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
LOCRI-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-PORTICIN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-ROCCELLAN. dis.
GELA-TROINAN. dis.
ACIREALE-MESSINAN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-ROTONDAN. dis.
23 ^ Giornata del 10/02/2019
TROINA-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-ACIREALEN. dis.
ROTONDA-LOCRIN. dis.
ROCCELLA-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
PORTICI-PALMESEN. dis.
NOCERINA-GELAN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
BARI-MARSALAN. dis.
MESSINA-TURRISN. dis.
24 ^ Giornata del 17/02/2019
TURRIS-MARSALAN. dis.
PORTICI-TROINAN. dis.
PALMESE-ROCCELLAN. dis.
LOCRI-BARIN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-NOCERINAN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
GELA-ROTONDAN. dis.
ACIREALE-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-MESSINAN. dis.
25 ^ Giornata del 24/02/2019
TROINA-PALMESEN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
ROTONDA-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
ROCCELLA-GELAN. dis.
NOCERINA-PORTICIN. dis.
MARSALA-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-TURRISN. dis.
BARI-ACIREALEN. dis.
MESSINA-LOCRIN. dis.
26 ^ Giornata del 03/03/2019
PORTICI-ROTONDAN. dis.
PALMESE-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
NOCERINA-ROCCELLAN. dis.
LOCRI-MARSALAN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-TROINAN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-BARIN. dis.
GELA-MESSINAN. dis.
ACIREALE-TURRISN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
27 ^ Giornata del 17/03/2019
TURRIS-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
TROINA-NOCERINAN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-GELAN. dis.
ROTONDA-PALMESEN. dis.
ROCCELLA-PORTICIN. dis.
MARSALA-ACIREALEN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-LOCRIN. dis.
BARI-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
MESSINA-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
28 ^ Giornata del 24/03/2019
TROINA-ROTONDAN. dis.
PORTICI-MESSINAN. dis.
PALMESE-BARIN. dis.
NOCERINA-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
LOCRI-ACIREALEN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-ROCCELLAN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-MARSALAN. dis.
GELA-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-TURRISN. dis.
29 ^ Giornata del 31/03/2019
TURRIS-LOCRIN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-PORTICIN. dis.
ROTONDA-NOCERINAN. dis.
ROCCELLA-TROINAN. dis.
MARSALA-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
ACIREALE-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
BARI-GELAN. dis.
MESSINA-PALMESEN. dis.
30 ^ Giornata del 07/04/2019
TROINA-MESSINAN. dis.
ROCCELLA-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
PORTICI-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
PALMESE-MARSALAN. dis.
NOCERINA-BARIN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-ROTONDAN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-ACIREALEN. dis.
GELA-TURRISN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-LOCRIN. dis.
31 ^ Giornata del 14/04/2019
TURRIS-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
SANCATALDESE-TROINAN. dis.
ROTONDA-ROCCELLAN. dis.
MARSALA-GELAN. dis.
LOCRI-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
ACIREALE-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-PALMESEN. dis.
BARI-PORTICIN. dis.
MESSINA-NOCERINAN. dis.
32 ^ Giornata del 18/04/2019
TROINA-BARIN. dis.
ROTONDA-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
ROCCELLA-MESSINAN. dis.
PORTICI-MARSALAN. dis.
PALMESE-TURRISN. dis.
NOCERINA-CITTANOVESEN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-LOCRIN. dis.
GELA-ACIREALEN. dis.
33 ^ Giornata del 28/04/2019
TURRIS-NOCERINAN. dis.
MARSALA-TROINAN. dis.
LOCRI-PALMESEN. dis.
IGEA VIRTUS-CITTA' DI MESSINAN. dis.
ACIREALE-PORTICIN. dis.
CASTROVILLARI-GELAN. dis.
CITTANOVESE-ROCCELLAN. dis.
BARI-ROTONDAN. dis.
MESSINA-SANCATALDESEN. dis.
34 ^ Giornata del 05/05/2019
SANCATALDESE-IGEA VIRTUSN. dis.
ROTONDA-MESSINAN. dis.
ROCCELLA-BARIN. dis.
PORTICI-TURRISN. dis.
PALMESE-ACIREALEN. dis.
NOCERINA-MARSALAN. dis.
CITTA' DI MESSINA-CASTROVILLARIN. dis.
GELA-LOCRIN. dis.
TROINA-CITTANOVESEN. dis.